Marathon du Cognac - 12/11/2011

Semi Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2825 GUIBAULT Thierry MSE 1 Compiegne VGA 01:12:29 17,5 1
2 2805 LAMY Lionel MSE 2 SA Merignac 01:15:48 16,7 2
3 2420 DOUTEAU Laurent MSE 3 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:15:52 16,7 3
4 2592 THEVENET Armand MSE 4 MACC Lusignan 01:19:53 15,8 4
5 2378 RAMI Nicolas MSE 5 Aigles Pau 01:20:36 15,7 5
6 2116 SAMOEY Ludovic MSE 6 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:21:15 15,6 6
7 2639 COROLLER Erwann MSE 7 Athle Lesparre-Medoc 01:21:18 15,6 7
8 2784 JALLAT Jean Christophe MSE 8 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:21:26 15,5 8
9 2047 BOUDEAUD Joan MSE 9 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:21:47 15,5 9
10 2411 FUSILLER Vincent MSE 10 Pas de club 01:22:30 15,3 10
11 2743 METAIS Jean-Sebastien MSE 11 Pas de club 01:22:52 15,3 11
12 2755 CHALARD Daniel MV3 1 AS St Junien 01:23:01 15,2 12
13 2887 BOUGNAUD Fabrice MSE 12 Demenagements Guelin Philippe 01:23:37 15,1 13
14 2442 HEDAN Ludovic MSE 13 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:24:11 15,0 14
15 2857 BREZARD Dominique MV1 1 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:24:18 15,0 15
16 2693 LEVEQUE Patrick MV1 2 Poitiers Etudiants club 01:24:30 15,0 16
17 2540 BLAINEAU Jean Francois MV2 1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:24:37 15,0 17
18 2414 VASSAL Fabrice MV2 2 RC Vichy 01:25:25 14,8 18
19 2063 FENIOU Gerald MV1 3 G2A 01:25:27 14,8 19
20 2214 TILLON Mickael MSE 14 Cognac AC 01:25:28 14,8 20
21 2511 CARRIOU Jean Yves MV3 2 Athle Pays de Lorient 01:25:48 14,8 21
22 2306 POUYOLLON Pascal MV1 4 Vivonne loisirs 01:25:57 14,7 22
23 2587 SIRIEIX Laurent MV1 5 Pas de club 01:26:11 14,7 23
24 2543 BOUVOT Etienne MV2 3 Pas de club 01:26:16 14,7 24
25 2742 BORDEAU Damien MV1 6 Pas de club 01:26:16 14,7 25
26 2895 BAILLARGUET Mathieu MSE 15 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:26:22 14,7 26
27 2050 FOUCAUX Eric MV1 7 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:26:25 14,6 27
28 2369 RENAULT Patrick MV1 8 C A R Questembert 01:26:42 14,6 28
29 2090 HASCOET Jean Francois MV1 9 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:26:50 14,6 29
30 2570 ROLLAND Emmanuel MSE 16 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:26:57 14,6 30
31 2716 TOURON Christophe MSE 17 Plassac CA 01:27:00 14,6 31
32 2293 VILLARD Yann MSE 18 Plassac CA 01:27:33 14,5 32
33 2205 SEHIBI Samuel MV2 4 Moutiers MMAC 01:27:45 14,4 33
34 2772 AIME Christian MV1 10 G2A 01:28:01 14,4 34
35 2705 BOROL Arnaud MSE 19 Pas de club 01:28:17 14,3 35
36 2216 GRANDCLAUDON Gerald MSE 20 Pas de club 01:29:06 14,2 36
37 2808 BRUNETEAU Christophe MV1 11 Cognac AC 01:29:09 14,2 37
38 2285 FADERNE Alain MSE 21 AS St Junien 01:29:32 14,1 38
39 2657 LEPETZ Romain MV1 12 Pas de club 01:29:42 14,1 39
40 2311 BURBAUD Fredy MV1 13 CS Hennessy 01:29:43 14,1 40
41 2465 MASSON Olivier MV1 14 Pas de club 01:29:55 14,1 41
42 2672 GARABOEUF Mickael MSE 22 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:30:03 14,1 42
43 2756 DUMUIS Olivier MSE 23 Pas de club 01:30:07 14,0 43
44 2171 SENARD Mathilde FSE 1 Plassac CA 01:30:08 14,0 1
45 2654 PERROGON Frederic MV1 15 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:30:09 14,0 44
46 2586 DESCHAMPS Xavier MSE 24 Pas de club 01:30:10 14,0 45
47 2323 CHEBAIKI Salah MV1 16 Bassens CMO 01:30:11 14,0 46
48 2333 BERGE Laurent MSE 25 Pas de club 01:30:14 14,0 47
49 2838 FARGEAUD Pierre MSE 26 Pas de club 01:30:35 14,0 48
50 2165 LOUX Christophe MSE 27 Pas de club 01:30:39 14,0 49
51 2711 FONTENEAU Gael MSE 28 ES Linars 01:31:02 13,9 50
52 2678 TISSIER Sylvain MV1 17 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:31:38 13,8 51
53 2707 BONNEAU Sebastien MSE 29 Pas de club 01:31:48 13,8 52
54 2628 PITHON Jerome MV1 18 Pas de club 01:31:49 13,8 53
55 2294 EPINOUX Nicolas MSE 30 Pas de club 01:32:05 13,7 54
56 2380 GARIE Gilles MSE 31 Pas de club 01:32:09 13,7 55
57 2226 LAFOUGERE Sebastien MSE 32 Bassens CMO 01:32:15 13,7 56
58 2905 CHAUME Emmanuel MV2 5 MOVE YOUR BLAYE 01:32:22 13,7 57
59 2046 BLONDEAU Murielle FSE 2 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:32:50 13,6 2
60 2875 SAN ROMAN Miguel MV2 6 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:32:57 13,6 58
61 2644 MARY Aymeric MES 1 Pas de club 01:33:09 13,6 59
62 2138 TISSEUIL Bertrand MSE 33 Pas de club 01:33:09 13,6 60
63 2652 RICHARDAUD Bruno MV1 19 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:33:17 13,6 61
64 2415 RIVET Frederic MSE 34 Pas de club 01:33:20 13,6 62
65 2754 DESSAIS Gerard MV2 7 AC Angerien 01:33:22 13,6 63
66 2114 FOESSEL Xavier MJU 1 Pas de club 01:33:23 13,6 64
67 2797 BOULANGER Frederic MV1 20 Les Mousquetaires 01:33:28 13,5 65
68 2814 BOUBAKEUR Jimmy MV1 21 Pas de club 01:33:31 13,5 66
69 2295 PARCELIER Jean Michel MV1 22 Cognac AC 01:33:31 13,5 67
70 2899 GIRAUD Ludovic MV1 23 Cognac AC 01:33:32 13,5 68
71 2602 ROBIN Pierre MV1 24 Jarnac Athletisme 01:33:45 13,5 69
72 2264 CHABAN Patrice MV1 25 Plassac CA 01:33:55 13,5 70
73 2618 LAURENT Bruno MV1 26 Chalon Endurance 01:33:59 13,5 71
74 2653 MARTIN Jean Charles MV2 8 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:34:05 13,5 72
75 2272 LARDOUX Axel MV1 27 Saint Astier Triathlon 01:34:07 13,4 73
76 2227 EYQUEM Sebastien MSE 35 Pas de club 01:34:14 13,4 74
77 2619 FEURE Jean Claude MV3 3 Chalon Endurance 01:34:16 13,4 75
78 2588 ROY Philippe MV1 28 Pas de club 01:34:26 13,4 76
79 2656 D INCAU Laurent MV1 29 MACC Lusignan 01:34:27 13,4 77
80 2703 BROCHON Sylvain MSE 36 BSL Triathlon 01:34:30 13,4 78
81 2052 MICHALAK Philippe MV1 30 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:34:45 13,4 79
82 2509 NOMPEX Joel MV3 4 Plassac CA 01:35:06 13,3 80
83 2813 BUDET Sebastien MSE 37 Pas de club 01:35:06 13,3 81
84 2732 POUZIOUX Mickael MSE 38 Pas de club 01:35:07 13,3 82
85 2305 PALEZIS Laurent MV1 31 Vivonne loisirs 01:35:07 13,3 83
86 2354 RETORE Pascal MSE 39 Pas de club 01:35:26 13,3 84
87 2225 GIRY Jean Yves MV1 32 Pattes au beurre (les) - AS St Junien 01:35:27 13,3 85
88 2620 MAHLI Khalid MV1 33 Chalon Endurance 01:35:28 13,3 86
89 2330 DEVAUT Pascal MV1 34 Pas de club 01:35:34 13,2 87
90 2777 POURTEAU Jean Francois MV1 35 RA Salleboeuf 01:35:36 13,2 88
91 2483 FLORENT Cyrille MSE 40 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:35:44 13,2 89
92 2468 BOURBON Bruno Pascal MV1 36 Plassac CA 01:35:50 13,2 90
93 2902 FOURNET Maxime MES 2 Pas de club 01:35:51 13,2 91
94 2319 VIDEAU Patrick MV2 9 Bassens CMO 01:35:55 13,2 92
95 2329 TRIBODET Benoit MV1 37 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:35:58 13,2 93
96 2555 BERTRAND Emmanuel MSE 41 Pas de club 01:36:09 13,2 94
97 2459 OLIJNIK Lionel MV1 38 Pas de club 01:36:11 13,2 95
98 2170 CRUVEILHER Stephane MSE 42 Bessines sur Gartempe Athle 01:36:18 13,1 96
99 2669 DUHEM Pascal MV2 10 Pas de club 01:36:22 13,1 97
100 2423 BALUSSEAUD Alexandre MSE 43 Gallois-Hasselwander 01:36:29 13,1 98
101 2802 ROUSSET Samuel MV1 39 Pas de club 01:36:30 13,1 99
102 2530 DAGUERRE Emmanuel MV1 40 Martell Club Loisirs 01:36:35 13,1 100
103 2087 MACOUIN Evelyne FV1 1 Cognac AC 01:36:37 13,1 3
104 2889 DUREAU Boris MSE 44 Pas de club 01:36:52 13,1 101
105 2832 APPERE Georges MV1 41 Pas de club 01:36:55 13,1 102
106 2815 DEGUEN Nathalie FV1 2 Triathlon Quimper 01:37:16 13,0 4
107 2550 SIMON Gwilherm MSE 45 Plassac CA 01:37:48 12,9 103
108 2254 DIEUMEGARD Alexandre MSE 46 Pas de club 01:37:56 12,9 104
109 2156 DAMIEN Stephane MV1 42 Pas de club 01:37:59 12,9 105
110 2630 GONET Pascal MV1 43 Pas de club 01:38:01 12,9 106
111 2043 GAYRARD Jean Louis MV2 11 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:38:06 12,9 107
112 2044 BURON Yann MV1 44 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:38:07 12,9 108
113 2700 VERGEZ Mickael MSE 47 Pas de club 01:38:08 12,9 109
114 2766 LONGEVILLE Benoit MSE 48 Pas de club 01:38:15 12,9 110
115 2219 TIEN YOU Frank MV1 45 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:38:16 12,9 111
116 2816 JOUBEL Gwenola FV1 3 Triathlon Quimper 01:38:25 12,9 5
117 2771 COGE Francois MSE 49 Pas de club 01:38:26 12,9 112
118 2929 FOURE Laurent MV1 46 Pas de club 01:38:26 12,9 113
119 2018 TILLET Alain MV1 47 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:38:27 12,9 114
120 2376 TALBOT Patrice MV2 12 Coureurs du chinonais 01:38:34 12,8 115
121 2424 GUYOT Christophe MSE 50 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:38:36 12,8 116
122 2118 CHABAUD Jean Marc MV1 48 AS St Junien 01:38:37 12,8 117
123 2848 CAVIGNAC Ludovic MV1 49 Pas de club 01:38:42 12,8 118
124 2687 PHILBERT Francis MV2 13 Pas de club 01:38:44 12,8 119
125 2578 KERYBIN Jean Yves MV1 50 Pas de club 01:38:45 12,8 120
126 2290 BESSE Frederic MSE 51 Pas de club 01:38:47 12,8 121
127 2631 MERCIER Jean Pierre MV1 51 Pas de club 01:38:50 12,8 122
128 2397 VILLEGER Mickael MSE 52 Plassac CA 01:38:58 12,8 123
129 2266 ROUGER Sylvain MSE 53 Cyclo Castel Plaisir 01:38:58 12,8 124
130 2019 CHARPENTIER Daniel MV1 52 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:39:02 12,8 125
131 2352 AZA Laurent MV1 53 Pas de club 01:39:07 12,8 126
132 2915 DEMEILLIER Laure FSE 3 G2A 01:39:10 12,8 6
133 2749 MARTIGNY Didier MV1 54 Braud AC 01:39:12 12,8 127
134 2882 FOREST Yannick MSE 54 Plassac CA 01:39:13 12,8 128
135 2769 VIOLETTE Christophe MSE 55 Pas de club 01:39:14 12,8 129
136 2677 BOURET Sebastien MSE 56 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:39:16 12,8 130
137 2020 FOURE Sebastien MSE 57 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:39:23 12,7 131
138 2844 AUTESSIER Cedric MSE 58 Pas de club 01:39:26 12,7 132
139 2303 LACHAYZE Reynald MSE 59 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:39:32 12,7 133
140 2856 ARIAS Marie Noelle FV1 4 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:39:37 12,7 7
141 2867 LEBRUN Francis MV2 14 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:39:37 12,7 134
142 2261 PEROCHEAU Robert MV2 15 Pas de club 01:39:40 12,7 135
143 2574 LAVIGNE Christophe MV1 55 Pas de club 01:39:41 12,7 136
144 2729 RABUSSIER Bruno MV1 56 Pas de club 01:39:44 12,7 137
145 2617 MANTENAC Pascal MSE 60 Braud AC 01:39:46 12,7 138
146 2830 MEUNIER Philippe MV2 16 Pas de club 01:39:57 12,7 139
147 2484 TOTEL Bertrand MV2 17 AS TIMAC - St Malo 01:40:01 12,7 140
148 2332 PEGER Eric MV1 57 Pas de club 01:40:03 12,7 141
149 2064 GLANGETAS Christophe MSE 61 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:40:06 12,6 142
150 2163 LE SQUERN Jean Marc MV1 58 St Herblain Triathlon 01:40:10 12,6 143
151 2097 BRICOU Alain MV1 59 Pas de club 01:40:14 12,6 144
152 2585 JUGIE Pascal MV2 18 GIP Sport Aventure 01:40:25 12,6 145
153 2928 BRAVIN Philippe MV2 19 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:40:26 12,6 146
154 2401 MARTIN Bernard MV2 20 Martell Club Loisirs 01:40:26 12,6 147
155 2879 NOEL Eric MV2 21 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:40:29 12,6 148
156 2866 LE BRIGAND Gilles MV1 60 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:40:29 12,6 149
157 2475 NICOLAS Christophe MV1 61 BA 709 Cognac 01:40:32 12,6 150
158 2883 FERRARI Bruno MSE 62 Pas de club 01:40:42 12,6 151
159 2427 FILLEAU Teddy MSE 63 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:40:57 12,5 152
160 2837 GROLEAU Pascal MV1 62 Pas de club 01:40:59 12,5 153
161 2207 RENOUX Francis MV2 22 Spiridon 16 01:41:06 12,5 154
162 2696 GUILGOT Sebastien MSE 64 Saintes Triathlon 01:41:06 12,5 155
163 2874 ROZIER Gilles MV2 23 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:41:07 12,5 156
164 2228 MARQUES Antonio MV1 63 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:41:21 12,5 157
165 2103 ALI MEHENNI Youcef MV2 24 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:41:23 12,5 158
166 2909 LAVRIT Yvan MV2 25 Pas de club 01:41:25 12,5 159
167 2791 MENETAUD Anthony MSE 65 Jarnac Athletisme 01:41:26 12,5 160
168 2542 ZEBAKOVISSE Rene MV1 64 Pas de club 01:41:30 12,5 161
169 2393 PICHEREAU Marc MSE 66 Pas de club 01:41:30 12,5 162
170 2005 PERON Bernard MV1 65 Footing Landerneen 01:41:31 12,5 163
171 2726 JECHOUX Gilles MV1 66 Pas de club 01:41:40 12,5 164
172 2571 MAURIN Laurent MV1 67 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:41:43 12,4 165
173 2768 BARACCA Philippe MSE 67 PEC Poitiers 01:41:44 12,4 166
174 2897 BURBAUD Alain MV2 26 Cognac AC 01:41:45 12,4 167
175 2566 SANSREFUS Cedric MSE 68 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:41:47 12,4 168
176 2405 JOUBERT Gilles MV2 27 Pas de club 01:41:50 12,4 169
177 2154 ENSFELDER Christian MV1 68 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:41:52 12,4 170
178 2748 NAULEAU Anthony MV1 69 Pas de club 01:41:53 12,4 171
179 2753 KARST Laurent MSE 69 Pas de club 01:42:02 12,4 172
180 2403 FERNANDEZ Axel MSE 70 Pas de club 01:42:04 12,4 173
181 2636 FLECHER Nathalie FV1 5 US Bannalec 01:42:07 12,4 8
182 2137 LAMBERT Regis MV1 70 Pas de club 01:42:08 12,4 174
183 2573 ALBERT Raphael MV1 71 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:42:09 12,4 175
184 2040 MARTINET Jean Luc MV2 28 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:42:12 12,4 176
185 2840 KOEGER Armel MSE 71 Pas de club 01:42:13 12,4 177
186 2140 BERTECHE Dorothee FSE 4 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:42:16 12,4 9
187 2244 VARET Stephane MV1 72 Martell Club Loisirs 01:42:26 12,4 178
188 2267 LEPRETRE Jacques MV1 73 Pas de club 01:42:28 12,4 179
189 2268 TALIBARD Christophe MV1 74 Pas de club 01:42:28 12,4 180
190 2151 PONS Nicolas MSE 72 Pas de club 01:42:31 12,3 181
191 2728 GEFFRIAUD Christophe MV1 75 Pas de club 01:42:32 12,3 182
192 2478 AYMARD Jacques MV2 29 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:42:35 12,3 183
193 2198 MELIER Philippe MV1 76 Pas de club 01:42:37 12,3 184
194 2826 LAURENT Eric MV1 77 Pas de club 01:42:43 12,3 185
195 2157 LIZOT Patrick MSE 73 Pas de club 01:42:47 12,3 186
196 2146 LAURENS Christian MV1 78 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:42:47 12,3 187
197 2576 BOURDIN Marius MSE 74 Pas de club 01:42:49 12,3 188
198 2259 ROUX Jean Louis MV1 79 Pas de club 01:42:58 12,3 189
199 2476 VINCENT Michael MSE 75 St Jean d Y ACA 01:43:00 12,3 190
200 2145 NORMAND Sebastien MSE 76 Pas de club 01:43:03 12,3 191
201 2843 FORGET Tony MSE 77 ASPTT 16 01:43:05 12,3 192
202 2598 SOUPE Patrice MV1 80 Pas de club 01:43:09 12,3 193
203 2852 LABBE Valerie FV1 6 AC AVRANCHES 01:43:10 12,3 10
204 2795 BONNET Pascal MV1 81 Les Mousquetaires 01:43:12 12,3 194
205 2133 PICHOT Christian MV1 82 Pas de club 01:43:16 12,3 195
206 2519 VIGEZZI Laurent MV1 83 Pas de club 01:43:18 12,3 196
207 2501 BERTRAND Didier MV2 30 Angouleme Schneider 01:43:21 12,2 197
208 2139 ROUSSEAU Sylvia FSE 5 Cognac AC 01:43:23 12,2 11
209 2450 CONSTANS Joel MV2 31 Pas de club 01:43:26 12,2 198
210 2549 LELEU Arnaud MSE 78 Pas de club 01:43:29 12,2 199
211 2548 BONNIN Benoit MSE 79 Pas de club 01:43:30 12,2 200
212 2338 DEFRAIN Jerome MV1 84 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:43:38 12,2 201
213 2388 PERRIER Benjamin MSE 80 Pas de club 01:43:39 12,2 202
214 2667 PFEIFFER Juergen Hans MV1 85 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 01:43:42 12,2 203
215 2665 MEGA Jacques MV2 32 Pas de club 01:43:44 12,2 204
216 2506 HAGUENIN Franck MSE 81 AC QC 01:43:44 12,2 205
217 2362 PEAN Gael MV1 86 Pas de club 01:43:49 12,2 206
218 2770 BOUTONNET Bastien MSE 82 Pas de club 01:43:51 12,2 207
219 2392 MARCHAIS Jean Michel MV2 33 Pas de club 01:43:51 12,2 208
220 2317 CHEMIN Patrick MV1 87 Chalon Endurance 01:43:54 12,2 209
221 2316 RIBES Noel MV2 34 Chalon Endurance 01:43:54 12,2 210
222 2314 AUDEBERT Lionel MV1 88 CS Hennessy 01:43:56 12,2 211
223 2651 BERG Frederic MV1 89 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:43:57 12,2 212
224 2444 ROY Sylvain MSE 83 Pas de club 01:44:05 12,2 213
225 2662 CADUSSEAU Sebastien MSE 84 Pas de club 01:44:07 12,2 214
226 2051 FRAGNON Patrick MV2 35 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:44:08 12,2 215
227 2638 BOISSON Chrystelle FV1 7 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:44:10 12,2 12
228 2842 AUVRAY Sebastien MSE 85 Pattes au beurre (les) - AS St Junien 01:44:17 12,1 216
229 2351 HAREL Yohann MSE 86 Pas de club 01:44:20 12,1 217
230 2864 GUILHEM GUERY Pascal MV1 90 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:44:23 12,1 218
231 2876 THOMAS Thierry MV2 36 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:44:23 12,1 219
232 2365 ROUYER Jerome MSE 87 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:44:25 12,1 220
233 2861 DELSAUX Lionel MV1 91 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:44:25 12,1 221
234 2564 BALLET Bertrand MV1 92 Pas de club 01:44:26 12,1 222
235 2704 SIANO Alexandra FSE 6 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 01:44:26 12,1 13
236 2382 GARCIA Vincent MSE 88 Pas de club 01:44:27 12,1 223
237 2553 GORRY Mathieu MSE 89 Montendre Triathlon 01:44:27 12,1 224
238 2121 DELAGE Cyril MSE 90 Pas de club 01:44:30 12,1 225
239 2901 FOURNET Laurent MV1 93 Pas de club 01:44:31 12,1 226
240 2095 GIROUX Gerard MV2 37 CE RPI 01:44:32 12,1 227
241 2539 DEHLINGER Stephane MSE 91 Pas de club 01:44:34 12,1 228
242 2710 PLASSERAUD Francoise FV2 1 Braud AC 01:44:44 12,1 14
243 2819 VINCENT David MV1 94 Pas de club 01:44:45 12,1 229
244 2406 DE LAMARRE Alain MV1 95 Pas de club 01:44:45 12,1 230
245 2616 BERNALEAU Fabrice MV1 96 Braud AC 01:44:45 12,1 231
246 2735 RIGAGNEAU Bertrand MV1 97 Pas de club 01:44:52 12,1 232
247 2683 COLAS Jean Marc MV2 38 Chateauroux La Berrichonne 01:44:59 12,1 233
248 2660 POMMERET Xavier MSE 92 Pas de club 01:45:00 12,1 234
249 2092 CHANDEZ Noel MSE 93 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:45:01 12,1 235
250 2439 REY Didier MV1 98 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:45:02 12,1 236
251 2437 NARGEOT David MV1 99 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:45:03 12,0 237
252 2559 OLIVIER Jacqueline FV1 8 SANTORUN 01:45:05 12,0 15
253 2250 BROSSARD Frederic MV1 100 Pas de club 01:45:05 12,0 239
254 2829 PROUST Christophe MSE 94 Pas de club 01:45:05 12,0 238
255 2730 MORVAN Hugues Denis MV1 101 Pas de club 01:45:06 12,0 240
256 2731 BILL Jeremy MV1 102 Pas de club 01:45:09 12,0 241
257 2835 RECULEAU Sylvain MSE 95 Pas de club 01:45:10 12,0 242
258 2174 ALTER Frederic MSE 96 Pas de club 01:45:20 12,0 243
259 2491 BERTHELOT Patrice MV1 103 ESSHA - Segre 01:45:24 12,0 244
260 2458 DELCROIX Patrick MV1 104 Pas de club 01:45:30 12,0 245
261 2500 ROCHETA France FV2 2 Plassac CA 01:45:31 12,0 16
262 2917 LAFAYE Bernard MV2 39 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:45:32 12,0 246
263 2322 DELAGE Jean Philippe MV2 40 Bassens CMO 01:45:37 12,0 247
264 2212 COLLAS Arthur MJU 2 ASCEMA 01:45:38 12,0 248
265 2868 MARTIN Fabien MSE 97 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:45:40 12,0 249
266 2532 PECHEVIS Eric MV2 41 Pas de club 01:45:42 12,0 250
267 2648 ROUX Laetitia FV1 9 Jarnac Athletisme 01:45:42 12,0 17
268 2855 ANDRON Michel MV2 42 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:45:42 12,0 251
269 2321 DUCLOS Laurent MV1 105 Bassens CMO 01:45:43 12,0 252
270 2637 BOISSON Dominique MV2 43 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:45:48 12,0 253
271 2428 GROUSSEAU Stephane MSE 98 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:45:50 12,0 254
272 2514 ROUZAUT Eric MV2 44 Pas de club 01:45:52 12,0 255
273 2383 BOURSON Eric MV1 106 Saintes Triathlon 01:46:09 11,9 256
274 2111 NUNEZ CARDOZO Jose Claudio MV2 45 Turma da Quinta - Rio 01:46:14 11,9 257
275 2042 JEAN Stephane MV1 107 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:46:16 11,9 258
276 2623 PAPON Patrick MV1 108 Pas de club 01:46:19 11,9 259
277 2394 PUECH Christophe MV1 109 Pas de club 01:46:23 11,9 260
278 2433 DESVERGNES Jacky MV2 46 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:46:25 11,9 261
279 2400 PAULY Jean Marc MV1 110 Pas de club 01:46:26 11,9 262
280 2155 SALZAT Bernard MV3 5 Pas de club 01:46:33 11,9 263
281 2658 TOURTELOT Elisabeth FSE 7 Pas de club 01:46:33 11,9 18
282 2613 LUCAS Gregoire MSE 99 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:46:35 11,9 264
283 2349 CHAILLOU Anthony MSE 100 Pas de club 01:46:38 11,9 265
284 2513 BILBAUD Jerome MSE 101 Pas de club 01:46:39 11,9 266
285 2869 MARTIN Loic MV1 111 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:46:39 11,9 267
286 2790 PELLERIN Laurent MV1 112 Jarnac Athletisme 01:46:49 11,9 268
287 2561 CAMIN Olivier MV1 113 Pas de club 01:46:49 11,9 269
288 2300 ALLARD Christophe MV1 114 Pas de club 01:47:01 11,8 270
289 2821 ROGIEN Frederic MSE 102 Pas de club 01:47:03 11,8 271
290 2594 RENAUDEAU Pierre MSE 103 Pas de club 01:47:04 11,8 272
291 2246 SOURY Maud FSE 8 Triathlon de Begles 01:47:08 11,8 19
292 2249 LEPETIT Johana FSE 9 Triathlon de Begles 01:47:08 11,8 20
293 2390 RUEZ Antoine MSE 104 Aigles Pau 01:47:08 11,8 273
294 2880 SUDREAU Marc MV3 6 Vivonne loisirs 01:47:13 11,8 274
295 2604 LAVARIE Isabelle FSE 10 Jarnac Athletisme 01:47:18 11,8 21
296 2455 CHALOT Laurent MV1 115 Pas de club 01:47:18 11,8 275
297 2584 MASSON Veronique FV1 10 Cognac AC 01:47:22 11,8 22
298 2799 PICHOT Jacky MV1 116 Les Mousquetaires 01:47:28 11,8 276
299 2518 NEGRE Bruno MV1 117 Pas de club 01:47:28 11,8 277
300 2536 MOULINEAU Nadege FSE 11 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:47:30 11,8 23
301 2779 GUILLEMETEAUD Christian MV2 47 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:47:31 11,8 278
302 2560 GODIER Stephane MSE 105 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:47:33 11,8 279
303 2719 DUSSER Xavier MV1 118 Pas de club 01:47:37 11,8 280
304 2750 PETIT Marc MV3 7 Pas de club 01:47:38 11,8 281
305 2734 BARRERE Eric MV2 48 Pas de club 01:47:39 11,8 282
306 2510 LESAVRE Rene MV3 8 Pas de club 01:47:42 11,8 283
307 2462 AILLERIE Didier MV2 49 SCO Angers 01:47:43 11,8 284
308 2781 GOMBEAU Alain MSE 106 Jarnac Athletisme 01:47:45 11,7 285
309 2463 LACHAISE Nadine FV1 11 SCO Angers 01:47:47 11,7 24
310 2572 FOURNIER David MSE 107 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:47:48 11,7 286
311 2029 PAYET Francois MV2 50 ACFA 01:47:49 11,7 287
312 2030 PAYET Dominique FV1 12 ACFA 01:47:49 11,7 25
313 2385 MIRALLES Jose MV2 51 SANTORUN 01:47:49 11,7 288
314 2733 MERLE Tony MSE 108 Pas de club 01:47:56 11,7 289
315 2129 KEITA Emmanuel MSE 109 Pas de club 01:47:59 11,7 290
316 2568 MASSAVIE Sylvain MSE 110 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:48:00 11,7 291
317 2190 SPRIET Christian MV1 119 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:48:04 11,7 292
318 2202 TROGER Jerome MV1 120 Moutiers MMAC 01:48:05 11,7 293
319 2782 ARSANDEAU Sebastien MSE 111 Pas de club 01:48:07 11,7 294
320 2312 BOURLIER Alain MV1 121 CS Hennessy 01:48:14 11,7 295
321 2297 ROYAL Christophe MV1 122 Pas de club 01:48:15 11,7 296
322 2681 CHARLES Matthieu MSE 112 Pas de club 01:48:18 11,7 297
323 2093 BUISSON Cecile FSE 12 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:48:20 11,7 26
324 2775 ALLUSSE Frederic MV1 123 RA Salleboeuf 01:48:22 11,7 298
325 2108 BUREAU Jean Paul MV2 52 Pas de club 01:48:23 11,7 299
326 2091 POUPARD Benoit MSE 113 Pas de club 01:48:24 11,7 300
327 2081 HERVE David MSE 114 Pas de club 01:48:25 11,7 301
328 2236 CONSTANS Pierre Marie MV2 53 Pas de club 01:48:27 11,7 302
329 2764 CLAVELAUD Sebastien MV1 124 Pas de club 01:48:35 11,7 303
330 2591 PLASSARD Vincent MSE 115 Pas de club 01:48:40 11,6 304
331 2888 MERLET Pierre MSE 116 Pas de club 01:48:53 11,6 305
332 2603 RAPEAU David MSE 117 Jarnac Athletisme 01:48:53 11,6 306
333 2490 SALAUN Stephane MSE 118 Puma Team Running 01:48:56 11,6 307
334 2650 VERGER Eric MV1 125 Jarnac Athletisme 01:49:00 11,6 308
335 2692 BODET Yannick MV1 126 Pas de club 01:49:03 11,6 309
336 2533 GIANNO Stephane MSE 119 Pas de club 01:49:05 11,6 310
337 2792 LEBAS Christophe MV1 127 Jarnac Athletisme 01:49:07 11,6 311
338 2878 VABOT Alain MV1 128 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:49:10 11,6 312
339 2494 PHILIPPE Daniel MV2 54 Pas de club 01:49:11 11,6 313
340 2324 CHANCOGNE Patrick MV1 129 Bassens CMO 01:49:12 11,6 314
341 2818 ANQUETIL Sylvain MV1 130 Pas de club 01:49:17 11,6 315
342 2441 PIAUD Christian MV2 55 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:49:18 11,6 316
343 2528 JORDAN Julia FV1 13 Pas de club 01:49:20 11,6 27
344 2012 LECLERC Brigitte FV1 14 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:49:20 11,6 28
345 2011 LECLERC Guy MV2 56 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:49:20 11,6 317
346 2744 MAILLET Frederic MSE 120 Pas de club 01:49:24 11,6 318
347 2167 VOUILLEMY Jean Pierre MV2 57 ACCF 01:49:27 11,6 319
348 2094 LE METAYER Christophe MV1 131 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:49:36 11,6 320
349 2418 PRESSAC Sebastien MSE 121 Pas de club 01:49:40 11,5 321
350 2904 DEMARGNE Francois MJU 3 Pas de club 01:49:45 11,5 322
351 2921 OUVRARD Eric MV2 58 Bocage Vendeen AC 01:49:47 11,5 323
352 2218 NELIEU Bernard MV2 59 Bassens CMO 01:49:51 11,5 324
353 2389 SIMON Dominique MV1 132 Pas de club 01:49:52 11,5 325
354 2016 LEBONNOIS Denis MV2 60 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:49:53 11,5 326
355 2223 GERMOND Gerard MV2 61 Cours toujours Loudun 01:49:53 11,5 327
356 2839 BEBERIAN Laury Anne FSE 13 Pas de club 01:49:54 11,5 29
357 2911 FOREST Herve MV3 9 Spiridon 16 01:50:01 11,5 328
358 2242 MOULE Gerard MV2 62 Pas de club 01:50:02 11,5 330
359 2371 MASSOL Thierry MSE 122 Pas de club 01:50:02 11,5 329
360 2448 DAVID Patrick-Jean MV1 133 ALBS 01:50:26 11,5 331
361 2545 BOURGAUD Stephane MV1 134 Pas de club 01:50:34 11,4 332
362 2934 MARTINEAU Patrice MV1 135 CS Hennessy 01:50:37 11,4 333
363 2529 PRUNIER Stephane MV1 136 Pas de club 01:50:39 11,4 334
364 2614 FRANZEK-STERLIN Thierry MV2 63 Cadaujac 01:50:47 11,4 335
365 2434 HERAUD Philippe MV1 137 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:50:54 11,4 336
366 2274 SYLVESTRE Didier MV2 64 Pas de club 01:51:03 11,4 337
367 2451 BOULESTEIX Sebastien MSE 123 Pas de club 01:51:06 11,4 338
368 2666 DESROSIERS Marc MSE 124 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:51:06 11,4 339
369 2575 MONNET Philippe MV1 138 Pas de club 01:51:08 11,4 340
370 2310 JUILLET Frederic MV1 139 CS Hennessy 01:51:11 11,4 341
371 2846 FORT Ludovic MSE 125 Jarnac Pompiers 01:51:16 11,4 342
372 2847 ROBIN Laurent MSE 126 Pas de club 01:51:16 11,4 343
373 2922 VICARD Jean Louis MSE 127 Chateaubernard - tennis club 01:51:20 11,4 344
374 2787 LERNO Michel MV1 140 Pas de club 01:51:20 11,4 345
375 2930 ARRAMY Nicolas MSE 128 Pas de club 01:51:32 11,3 346
376 2863 GUILHEM GUERY Claudette FV1 15 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:51:38 11,3 30
377 2851 LABBE Patrick MV1 141 Pas de club 01:51:38 11,3 347
378 2537 FREREUX Jean Paul MV2 65 Mario et son petit velo 01:51:43 11,3 348
379 2812 LE POGAM Florian MSE 129 Pas de club 01:51:43 11,3 349
380 2402 MARTIN Valerie FV1 16 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:51:44 11,3 31
381 2307 COURTOIS Franck MV1 142 Pas de club 01:51:45 11,3 350
382 2713 JOURD HUI Henri MV3 10 Pas de club 01:51:49 11,3 351
383 2499 ROCHETA Patrick MV2 66 Plassac CA 01:51:57 11,3 352
384 2211 FOURNIER Eric MV2 67 Foulees d Etival 01:52:04 11,3 353
385 2668 ROSSINI Jean Luc MV1 143 Pas de club 01:52:07 11,3 354
386 2583 BOILEAU David MV1 144 Pas de club 01:52:07 11,3 355
387 2142 BACHE-GABRIELSEN Herve MSE 130 Pas de club 01:52:08 11,3 356
388 2232 RONDEAU Sebastien MSE 131 Pas de club 01:52:08 11,3 357
389 2252 CHAMPION Pascal MV1 145 Pas de club 01:52:10 11,3 358
390 2916 GEMON Eric MSE 132 Pas de club 01:52:20 11,3 359
391 2806 GUIGNARD Didier MV1 146 MSA 01:52:28 11,3 360
392 2126 SOULLIER Julien MSE 133 Pas de club 01:52:30 11,3 361
393 2919 VALETTE Sebastien MSE 134 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:52:30 11,3 362
394 2469 JOUSSON Gabriele FV1 17 Pas de club 01:52:31 11,3 32
395 2408 SMITH Graham MV1 147 Stadium Runners 01:52:33 11,2 363
396 2709 DEVIC Azrudin MSE 135 Pas de club 01:52:38 11,2 364
397 2745 DUBUC Nicolas MSE 136 Pas de club 01:52:40 11,2 365
398 2786 ZORIQUE Rodolphe MV1 148 Jarnac Athletisme 01:52:44 11,2 366
399 2554 GAGNER Herve MV1 149 ALBS 01:52:48 11,2 367
400 2059 ROUSSEL Bruno MV1 150 Pas de club 01:52:49 11,2 368
401 2641 CHAILLOU Dominique MV2 68 Pas de club 01:52:50 11,2 369
402 2836 BRIGAUD Eric MV2 69 Pas de club 01:52:51 11,2 370
403 2417 FRAPIN Christelle FV1 18 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:52:52 11,2 33
404 2817 ANQUETIL Laurent MV1 151 Pas de club 01:53:03 11,2 371
405 2192 LAMMERTYN Guillaume MV1 152 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:53:03 11,2 372
406 2694 BOUCHET David MSE 137 Pas de club 01:53:06 11,2 373
407 2534 TOURNIE Sandrine FSE 14 Pas de club 01:53:12 11,2 34
408 2565 THEBERT Arnaude FSE 15 Pas de club 01:53:12 11,2 35
409 2885 PANAZOL Sylvain MV1 153 Pas de club 01:53:17 11,2 374
410 2203 RAMBAUD Eric MV2 70 Moutiers MMAC 01:53:20 11,2 375
411 2241 BOURDET Isabelle FSE 16 Pas de club 01:53:21 11,2 36
412 2783 LAVERGNE Joel MV2 71 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:53:21 11,2 376
413 2834 SOURTY Christophe MV1 154 Pas de club 01:53:22 11,2 377
414 2298 PAPIN Wilfrid MV1 155 Assoc ACQC 01:53:26 11,2 378
415 2800 CARTEAU Isabelle FV1 19 Les Mousquetaires 01:53:31 11,2 37
416 2685 CHAUDRON Francois MV1 156 Les frelons d Epicure 01:53:31 11,2 379
417 2353 SERRE Michael MSE 138 Tricoise Angerienne 01:53:37 11,1 380
418 2751 BABAUD Frederic MV1 157 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:53:38 11,1 381
419 2404 RIVET Brigitte FV2 3 Pas de club 01:53:43 11,1 38
420 2788 DELIAT Frederic MV1 158 Jarnac Athletisme 01:53:46 11,1 382
421 2067 GILLY Daniel MV3 11 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 01:53:53 11,1 383
422 2682 LEJEUNE Pierre MSE 139 Pas de club 01:53:57 11,1 384
423 2000 MOULY Pierre MV2 72 ACFA 01:54:04 11,1 385
424 2034 RAYMOND Philippe MV3 12 Beaumont Athletique Club 01:54:04 11,1 386
425 2168 COURTOIS Frederic MV1 159 Pas de club 01:54:10 11,1 387
426 2632 COL Gerard MV3 13 Pas de club 01:54:12 11,1 388
427 2373 LOUETTE Bernard MV2 73 Limoges CAPO 01:54:15 11,1 389
428 2615 CHALARD Regis MV2 74 Pas de club 01:54:30 11,1 390
429 2871 NICOLLE-CONAN Franck MV1 160 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:54:32 11,1 391
430 2007 CORRE Robert MV3 14 Footing Landerneen 01:54:33 11,1 392
431 2430 BARREAU Veronique FV1 20 Pas de club 01:54:36 11,0 39
432 2470 GAUDRY Christophe MV1 161 Club Coupette 01:54:37 11,0 393
433 2347 PIBERNE Jacky MV2 75 Pas de club 01:54:44 11,0 394
434 2556 QUEMENER Jean Marc MV1 162 Pas de club 01:54:47 11,0 395
435 2562 DUPOUY Patrice MV2 76 Pas de club 01:54:48 11,0 396
436 2186 METAIS Martine FV2 4 EVMA 01:54:52 11,0 40
437 2552 VERDIER Vincent MES 3 Pas de club 01:54:53 11,0 397
438 2498 LAVIGNE Philippe MV2 77 Redon athle pays de 01:54:54 11,0 398
439 2858 CABANNE Pascal MV1 163 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:54:55 11,0 399
440 2544 GRANGER Carine FSE 17 Feytiat AS 01:54:58 11,0 41
441 2520 SERRA Paul Serge MV1 164 Pas de club 01:55:02 11,0 400
442 2872 NOTARY Sylvie FSE 18 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:55:03 11,0 42
443 2798 BOULANGER Nicolas MSE 140 Les Mousquetaires 01:55:06 11,0 401
444 2085 BOURAND Patrick MV2 78 St Palais sur mer AC 01:55:08 11,0 402
445 2370 GRIMAL Jerome MV1 165 Pas de club 01:55:11 11,0 403
446 2247 SOURY Emilie FSE 19 Triathlon de Begles 01:55:12 11,0 43
447 2495 RINGUET Jean Luc MV2 79 Verneuil Oxygene 01:55:20 11,0 404
448 2386 MIRALLES Laurence FV1 21 SANTORUN 01:55:22 11,0 44
449 2123 BRION Jacques MV1 166 Pas de club 01:55:25 11,0 405
450 2217 BILLY Dominique MV2 80 Cours toujours Loudun 01:55:26 11,0 406
451 2595 MAGNANON Muriel FV1 22 Pas de club 01:55:26 11,0 45
452 2593 RENAUDEAU Guy MV2 81 Spiridon 16 01:55:27 11,0 407
453 2399 BARON Christelle FV1 23 Pas de club 01:55:27 11,0 46
454 2162 GRALL Pascal MV1 167 Pas de club 01:55:27 11,0 408
455 2075 ANGIBAUD Stephane MSE 141 Pas de club 01:55:30 11,0 409
456 2199 BERNALIN Thierry MV2 82 Plassac CA 01:55:31 11,0 410
457 2331 LAFONT Laurent MV1 168 Joggeurs Briauds 01:55:33 11,0 411
458 2283 LAGORRE Jean Michel MV1 169 Vivonne loisirs 01:55:40 10,9 412
459 2454 TRIBODET Virginie FSE 20 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:55:42 10,9 47
460 2522 ROY Gerard MV3 15 Pas de club 01:55:45 10,9 413
461 2160 CHARBONNIER Jerome MV1 170 Pas de club 01:55:53 10,9 414
462 2161 SAINT JORE Jean Pierre MV2 83 Pas de club 01:55:53 10,9 415
463 2676 MAGNE Sebastien MSE 142 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:55:53 10,9 416
464 2626 DROUX Dominique MV2 84 Canejan Athletisme 01:55:59 10,9 417
465 2240 BOURDET Teddy MSE 143 Pas de club 01:56:04 10,9 418
466 2339 NEVEU Chantal FV2 5 Pas de club 01:56:05 10,9 48
467 2325 BERNO CORDES Pierre MV1 171 Bassens CMO 01:56:08 10,9 419
468 2686 FOUASSEAU Gilbert MV2 85 Footing Mougon 01:56:09 10,9 420
469 2122 PLAINARD Xavier MSE 144 Pas de club 01:56:14 10,9 421
470 2649 ROCHARD Jean Marie MV1 172 Jarnac Athletisme 01:56:17 10,9 422
471 2780 MAGNE Jean Louis MV3 16 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:56:24 10,9 423
472 2695 BOUCHET Elodie FSE 21 Pas de club 01:56:34 10,9 49
473 2289 FAYE Emmanuel MV1 173 Pas de club 01:56:39 10,9 424
474 2659 DUSSER Herve MV1 174 Pas de club 01:56:39 10,9 425
475 2627 GUERRERO Jean Paul MV1 175 Pas de club 01:56:44 10,8 426
476 2912 POLET Francois MSE 145 Pas de club 01:56:46 10,8 427
477 2900 AUDOUIT Jean Michel MV1 176 Pas de club 01:56:50 10,8 428
478 2271 DOMEC Chantal FV2 6 UA Lourdes 01:56:51 10,8 50
479 2372 HAMMERER Joel MV1 177 Limoges CAPO 01:56:53 10,8 429
480 2546 BRISSAUD Yannick MV1 178 Pas de club 01:56:53 10,8 430
481 2706 REB Jean Pierre MV1 179 Pas de club 01:56:54 10,8 431
482 2328 BOURDET Joel MV2 86 Pas de club 01:56:57 10,8 432
483 2340 ROUX Stephane MV2 87 Credit Mutuel Ocean 01:56:58 10,8 433
484 2624 REVOLTE Bernard MV2 88 Pas de club 01:57:02 10,8 434
485 2308 MISSET Jean Marie MV2 89 St Junien - Les pattes au beurre 01:57:02 10,8 435
486 2776 VALLIERGUE Laurence FV1 24 RA Salleboeuf 01:57:04 10,8 51
487 2256 THIBAUD David MV1 180 Assoc ACQC 01:57:06 10,8 436
488 2482 BRISSET Arnaud MSE 146 Pas de club 01:57:10 10,8 437
489 2599 CAILLE Lydie FV1 25 KEKES - Gazelec 01:57:12 10,8 52
490 2398 MARCHAIS Jean Luc MV1 181 Pas de club 01:57:15 10,8 438
491 2436 ROUIL Bernard MV1 182 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:57:15 10,8 439
492 2504 MAURY Pierre MV1 183 Pas de club 01:57:19 10,8 440
493 2098 LINLAUD Fabrice MSE 147 SAFT 01:57:19 10,8 441
494 2763 BERNARD Jacky MV3 17 Pas de club 01:57:23 10,8 442
495 2413 VIOLET Anthony MSE 148 Pas de club 01:57:29 10,8 443
496 2456 DOMEC Fabien MSE 149 Infinies saveurs 01:57:31 10,8 444
497 2269 LINIERES Caroline FSE 22 Pas de club 01:57:31 10,8 53
498 2036 AVRIL Sebastien MSE 150 Pas de club 01:57:35 10,8 445
499 2381 TURPEAU Patrice MV1 184 Pas de club 01:57:35 10,8 446
500 2684 BOUHIER Dominique MV2 90 Les frelons d Epicure 01:57:39 10,8 447
501 2286 FARGES Yves MV3 18 "St Junien - Les p'tits gras du Chal" 01:57:43 10,8 448
502 2612 MORAND Dominique MV2 91 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:57:45 10,8 449
503 2467 ROUX Loic MSE 151 Pas de club 01:57:47 10,7 450
504 2472 SOARES Thierry MSE 152 Pas de club 01:57:48 10,7 451
505 2038 BERDELLOU Yann MV1 185 Footing Landerneen 01:57:50 10,7 452
506 2260 MARON Benoit MSE 153 Pas de club 01:57:53 10,7 453
507 2204 RAMBAUD Brigitte FV1 26 Moutiers MMAC 01:57:54 10,7 54
508 2255 CORNEC Bruno MV2 92 Pas de club 01:57:55 10,7 454
509 2801 MARIN Jean Luc MV1 186 Pas de club 01:57:58 10,7 455
510 2581 GUENZI Joel MV2 93 Pas de club 01:57:58 10,7 456
511 2778 ARILLA Nathalie FV1 27 Pas de club 01:58:00 10,7 55
512 2101 DUPIN-ROUGER Cecile FV1 28 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:58:01 10,7 56
513 2810 MARCELLY Michel MV2 94 JC Chateauneuf 01:58:03 10,7 457
514 2131 SECHET Francois MSE 154 Pas de club 01:58:03 10,7 458
515 2625 COMBEAU Isabelle FV1 29 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:58:04 10,7 57
516 2712 GRILLARD Veronique FV2 7 Pas de club 01:58:04 10,7 58
517 2796 MORIN Patrick MV1 187 Les Mousquetaires 01:58:06 10,7 459
518 2147 BRUNAUD William-Patrick MV2 95 Bordeaux ASSPCU 01:58:06 10,7 460
519 2342 DAUDIN Dominique MV2 96 Vivonne loisirs 01:58:08 10,7 461
520 2341 POUIT Sandra FSE 23 Vivonne loisirs 01:58:08 10,7 59
521 2557 AUGEARD Lionel MSE 155 Pas de club 01:58:09 10,7 462
522 2601 FLOZE Stephanie FV1 30 Fontenay Triathlon Club 01:58:11 10,7 60
523 2292 BAILLARGEAU Daniel MV1 188 Pas de club 01:58:11 10,7 463
524 2193 BARAT Anthony MSE 156 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:58:14 10,7 464
525 2933 LUNEAU Vincent MV3 19 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:58:16 10,7 465
526 2547 QUELARD Stephane MV1 189 Pas de club 01:58:17 10,7 466
527 2251 POIRIER Christophe MSE 157 Pas de club 01:58:18 10,7 467
528 2717 RICHEROL Romain MSE 158 Pas de club 01:58:19 10,7 468
529 2724 MOYAL Audrey FSE 24 Pas de club 01:58:21 10,7 61
530 2384 SCOUARNEC Agnes FV1 31 ATSCAF 16 01:58:23 10,7 62
531 2425 PERROGON Guillemette FV1 32 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:58:26 10,7 63
532 2647 ROBINAUD Pascale FV1 33 Jarnac Athletisme 01:58:31 10,7 64
533 2466 PARASOTE Jerome MV1 190 Pas de club 01:58:34 10,7 469
534 2233 LORIENTE Isabelle FV1 34 TDCO Fleac 01:58:35 10,7 65
535 2076 JOLLARD Sylvain MV3 20 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:58:35 10,7 470
536 2635 GIRAUD Emmanuel MSE 159 Pas de club 01:58:36 10,7 471
537 2914 ROZE Kevin MSE 160 Pas de club 01:58:43 10,7 472
538 2824 WURRY Nathalie FV1 35 Bordeaux Athle 01:58:43 10,7 66
539 2446 JOLY Patrick MSE 161 Pas de club 01:58:44 10,7 473
540 2477 NIVELLE Veronique FV1 36 Pas de club 01:58:45 10,7 67
541 2309 CHAULET Francis MV1 191 CS Hennessy 01:58:49 10,7 474
542 2176 MARBOEUF Pierre MV2 97 KEKES - Gazelec 01:58:50 10,7 475
543 2022 BISSON Jacqueline FV3 1 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:58:55 10,6 68
544 2479 BARRAUD DE LAGERIE Jean Marc MV2 98 Pas de club 01:58:57 10,6 476
545 2680 MAIN David MV1 192 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:58:59 10,6 477
546 2374 DRAPERI Jean Francois MV2 99 Pas de club 01:59:00 10,6 478
547 2360 PAILLER Patrice MV2 100 SANTORUN 01:59:01 10,6 479
548 2674 MAINGUY Romain MSE 162 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:59:04 10,6 480
549 2841 KRAUS Franck MV1 193 Pas de club 01:59:04 10,6 481
550 2831 ROUXEL Christophe MSE 163 Pas de club 01:59:06 10,6 482
551 2049 DURAND Marjolaine FSE 25 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:59:08 10,6 69
552 2927 CHARDONNET Jacques MV3 21 Pas de club 01:59:08 10,6 483
553 2438 SICAUD Michele FV2 8 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:59:09 10,6 70
554 2621 GUILLEBAULT Daniel MV1 194 US Migne-Auxances 01:59:09 10,6 484
555 2048 BOTTE Frederic MV2 101 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:59:11 10,6 485
556 2903 PINARD Eric MV1 195 Pas de club 01:59:12 10,6 486
557 2287 DESFORGES Claudy FV2 9 "St Junien - Les p'tits gras du Chal" 01:59:13 10,6 71
558 2757 FOURRE Jacques MSE 164 Pas de club 01:59:13 10,6 487
559 2175 BOURGEOIS Eric MV1 196 Pas de club 01:59:15 10,6 488
560 2935 ANGIBAUD Vincent MV1 197 Pas de club 01:59:17 10,6 489
561 2045 BACCONNET Guy MV2 102 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:59:18 10,6 490
562 2607 LEBOUCQ Nathalie FV1 37 Jarnac Athletisme 01:59:18 10,6 72
563 2793 PROVOST Philippe MV1 198 Les Mousquetaires 01:59:19 10,6 491
564 2489 NAUCHE Jerome MSE 165 Pas de club 01:59:23 10,6 492
565 2516 STEULLET Guillaume MSE 166 Pas de club 01:59:28 10,6 493
566 2891 BRULE Anne Solene FSE 26 Cote de jade AC 01:59:28 10,6 73
567 2675 COINCHELIN Nicolas MSE 167 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:59:32 10,6 494
568 2679 AUCH Ronan MV1 199 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 01:59:32 10,6 495
569 2789 DORBE Francoise FV1 38 Jarnac Athletisme 01:59:35 10,6 74
570 2136 LANGUILLE Laurence FV1 39 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:59:39 10,6 75
571 2761 BARTHELEMY Jean-Louis MV2 103 Spiridon Limousin 01:59:45 10,6 496
572 2762 BARTHELEMY Michele FV2 10 Spiridon Limousin 01:59:45 10,6 76
573 2502 BAFFOIGNE Christian MV3 22 USB LABATUT 01:59:46 10,6 497
574 2327 DELAUNAY Olivier MV2 104 CCSC 01:59:46 10,6 498
575 2229 VIAUD Patrick MV2 105 Pas de club 01:59:50 10,6 499
576 2065 BACCARD Daniel MV3 23 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:00:12 10,5 500
577 2112 FOESSEL Vincent MV1 200 Pas de club 02:00:16 10,5 501
578 2113 FOESSEL Veronique FV1 40 Pas de club 02:00:16 10,5 77
579 2809 PASSAQUET Benjamin MSE 168 Pas de club 02:00:24 10,5 502
580 2747 BIDAN Marie Helene FV1 41 Pas de club 02:00:33 10,5 78
581 2727 FELDER Martin MV1 201 Pas de club 02:00:36 10,5 503
582 2356 GUIET Romain MSE 169 Pas de club 02:01:03 10,5 504
583 2109 BERNARD Bruno MSE 170 Pas de club 02:01:03 10,5 505
584 2512 CARRIOU Marie Christine FV2 11 Pas de club 02:01:05 10,5 79
585 2358 BRENIERE Christophe MV1 202 Pas de club 02:01:08 10,4 506
586 2224 MORIN Jose MV3 24 CSADN 02:01:11 10,4 507
587 2201 FORESTIER Angelique FSE 27 Pas de club 02:01:11 10,4 80
588 2785 CHAUVET Catherine FSE 28 Courvoisier jogging loisir 02:01:12 10,4 81
589 2028 BIAU Colette FV2 12 ES RENAULT 02:01:13 10,4 82
590 2288 LEVEQUE Jacques MV3 25 "St Junien - Les p'tits gras du Chal" 02:01:13 10,4 508
591 2304 MILLER Sylviane FV1 42 Ronchin Athletic Club 02:01:20 10,4 83
592 2849 LAFARGE Didier MV2 106 Pas de club 02:01:22 10,4 509
593 2738 CANTILLON-TRAMONT Nathalie FV1 43 Pas de club 02:01:22 10,4 84
594 2736 GUYON DEVAIRE Nathalie FV1 44 Pas de club 02:01:25 10,4 85
595 2688 RONDEAU Andre MV3 26 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 02:01:33 10,4 510
596 2820 LEVEQUE Michel MV2 107 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:01:38 10,4 511
597 2894 DENIS Daniel MV1 203 Pas de club 02:01:43 10,4 512
598 2039 MIGNE Michael MSE 171 Pas de club 02:01:44 10,4 513
599 2890 BOUYCHOU Damien MSE 172 Pas de club 02:01:45 10,4 514
600 2302 DAUGE Christophe MV1 204 Pas de club 02:01:45 10,4 515
601 2643 DE SAINT LOUVENT Hubert MES 4 Pas de club 02:01:49 10,4 516
602 2642 JOLY Jeremy MES 5 Pas de club 02:01:53 10,4 517
603 2526 DELOUME Philippe MV1 205 Jarnac Athletisme 02:01:55 10,4 518
604 2645 RUCHER Guillaume MES 6 Jarnac Sport Football 02:01:55 10,4 519
605 2893 GERAL Remy MJU 4 Pas de club 02:01:56 10,4 520
606 2134 MODARD Christine FV1 45 Habay HRC 02:01:56 10,4 86
607 2464 GRINGAULT Frederic MV1 206 Pas de club 02:01:57 10,4 521
608 2377 GARNIER Nadine FV1 46 Coureurs du chinonais 02:01:57 10,4 87
609 2056 LE GUIADER Isabelle FV1 47 CAM vallee du Cher 02:01:58 10,4 88
610 2569 TIENTCHEU Mathias FV1 48 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 02:02:02 10,4 89
611 2722 FORT Emilie FSE 29 Pas de club 02:02:09 10,4 90
612 2143 JUBEAU Christophe MV1 207 Pas de club 02:02:11 10,4 522
613 2507 CATHELINEAU Thierry MV1 208 Pas de club 02:02:14 10,4 523
614 2435 ROGIER Sabine FSE 30 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:02:17 10,4 91
615 2723 FOINEL Rene MV1 209 CAM vallee du Cher 02:02:17 10,4 524
616 2419 FORT Jean-Michel MV3 27 Pas de club 02:02:20 10,3 525
617 2195 PERROCHEAU Christelle FV1 49 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 02:02:23 10,3 92
618 2084 GUERVAIN Dominique FV1 50 J P L F 02:02:23 10,3 93
619 2741 FOURNIER Dominique MV1 210 Pas de club 02:02:27 10,3 526
620 2166 MORDO Jean Pierre MV3 28 St Palais sur mer AC 02:02:41 10,3 527
621 2149 BAYOUX Laurent MV1 211 Pas de club 02:02:41 10,3 528
622 2622 GUILLEBAULT Nadine FV1 51 US Migne-Auxances 02:02:43 10,3 94
623 2080 LANDAU Nathalie FV1 52 GAS Saujonnaises 02:02:56 10,3 95
624 2412 FERRAND Christian MV2 108 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:02:58 10,3 529
625 2589 TARDIF Celine FSE 31 Pas de club 02:03:00 10,3 96
626 2886 CHEVAILLIER Jean Michel MV1 212 Pas de club 02:03:03 10,3 530
627 2567 CHESSON Emmanuel MSE 173 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 02:03:07 10,3 531
628 2715 MICHALECK Pierre MV3 29 Pas de club 02:03:09 10,3 532
629 2760 SIMATTI Alain MV2 109 Pas de club 02:03:09 10,3 533
630 2431 MORILLON Florent MV1 213 Club Coupette 02:03:13 10,3 534
631 2432 GAUDRY Patricia FSE 32 Club Coupette 02:03:14 10,3 97
632 2646 RAOUX Michel MV2 110 Club Coupette 02:03:14 10,3 535
633 2148 ROSSIGNOL Christian MV2 111 Pas de club 02:03:18 10,3 536
634 2257 FAVRAUD Alain MV1 214 Pas de club 02:03:18 10,3 537
635 2913 HENRI Claude MV2 112 US Ecouen Ezanville 02:03:23 10,3 538
636 2558 HENNEQUIN Antoine MV1 215 Pas de club 02:03:26 10,3 539
637 2102 PASQUIER Jean Marie MV2 113 Pas de club 02:03:29 10,3 540
638 2315 VINCENT Dominique MV2 114 Chalon Endurance 02:03:38 10,2 541
639 2773 GARNIER Sebastien MV1 216 Pas de club 02:03:53 10,2 542
640 2117 LANGUILLE Thierry MV2 115 Savigny sur Orge CO 02:03:58 10,2 543
641 2077 LORIQUER BREZAULT Arlette FV2 13 Savigny sur Orge CO 02:03:58 10,2 98
642 2807 DUMAINE Christelle FV1 53 Pas de club 02:03:59 10,2 99
643 2752 PAILLOUX Sylviane FV2 14 Oxygene confolens 02:03:59 10,2 100
644 2610 LAFOND Joel MV2 116 Courvoisier jogging loisir 02:03:59 10,2 544
645 2611 THEILLOUT Yannick MV2 117 Courvoisier jogging loisir 02:04:00 10,2 545
646 2497 DELGADO Monique FV1 54 CAM vallee du Cher 02:04:01 10,2 101
647 2505 SIMONET Dominique MV2 118 Pas de club 02:04:15 10,2 546
648 2057 SUHUBIETTE Anne Marie FV2 15 Pas de club 02:04:20 10,2 102
649 2209 LE GAL Frank MV1 217 Pas de club 02:04:32 10,2 547
650 2508 LAMBERT Serge MV3 30 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 02:04:34 10,2 548
651 2206 MORISSET Philippe MV1 218 Pas de club 02:04:36 10,2 549
652 2026 PALMIERI Lorenzo MV2 119 BJB 02:04:40 10,2 550
653 2758 LE MAUFF Loic MV1 219 Pas de club 02:04:42 10,2 551
654 2655 PERROGON Dominique FV1 55 Cognac Extreme Aventure 02:04:46 10,1 103
655 2179 MACE Marie Pascale FV1 56 Pas de club 02:04:51 10,1 104
656 2375 DELAUTIER Fabien MSE 174 Pas de club 02:04:56 10,1 552
657 2238 BEIGNON Jean Noel MV1 220 Pas de club 02:05:01 10,1 553
658 2291 RIBOULET Fabrice MSE 175 Pas de club 02:05:02 10,1 554
659 2234 VALENTIN Danick FV1 57 TDCO Fleac 02:05:06 10,1 105
660 2908 MAGNE Yannick MSE 176 Cadaujac 02:05:07 10,1 555
661 2605 BERNARDEAU Richard MV1 221 Jarnac Athletisme 02:05:11 10,1 556
662 2794 TEXIER Christian MV2 120 Les Mousquetaires 02:05:20 10,1 557
663 2357 MICHEAU Roland MV2 121 Pas de club 02:05:23 10,1 558
664 2926 DEPRET Frederic MV2 122 Pas de club 02:05:32 10,1 559
665 2128 BESSE Jean Michel MV3 31 Pass Running 02:05:39 10,1 560
666 2100 BALLET Anne FV1 58 Gond Pontouvre Hand Ball 02:06:13 10,0 106
667 2127 BRION Wilfried MSE 177 Pas de club 02:06:14 10,0 561
668 2008 COLLOT Francoise FV2 16 ACFA 02:06:14 10,0 107
669 2767 VIGNAUD Marc MV2 123 ACFA 02:06:14 10,0 562
670 2609 ROUSSEAU Sandrine FV1 59 Jarnac Athletisme 02:06:23 10,0 108
671 2661 BERTHIER Regis MV3 32 St Junien - Les pattes au beurre 02:06:23 10,0 563
672 2130 BARBASANGE Christian MV3 33 Pas de club 02:06:24 10,0 564
673 2416 AUDEBERT Stephane MSE 178 Pas de club 02:06:26 10,0 565
674 2443 LOGEAIS Hugues MV2 124 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:06:30 10,0 566
675 2172 OLIVEIRA Carlos MV1 222 Pas de club 02:06:35 10,0 567
676 2708 LANCEREAU Regine FV3 2 US Migne-Auxances 02:06:39 10,0 109
677 2364 BRUNEAU Catherine FV1 60 Pas de club 02:06:47 10,0 110
678 2110 CARTON Emmanuel MSE 179 Pas de club 02:06:50 10,0 568
679 2099 AIRAUD Florence FV1 61 Pas de club 02:06:51 10,0 111
680 2525 BLAINEAU Valerie FV1 62 Jarnac Athletisme 02:06:53 10,0 112
681 2105 TANTIN Regis MV1 223 Run Accueil La Rochelle 02:06:57 10,0 569
682 2078 GARNIER Franck MV1 224 Royan Triath club 02:06:57 10,0 570
683 2881 COUTURIER Jean Luc MV2 125 Pas de club 02:07:06 10,0 571
684 2197 LE MAIRE Lydia FSE 33 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 02:07:36 9,9 113
685 2210 ROHEE Martine FV1 63 Foulees d Etival 02:07:41 9,9 114
686 2925 DUGRENIER Marielle FSE 34 ACFA 02:07:56 9,9 115
687 2924 DAMAGNEZ Annie FV1 64 ACFA 02:07:56 9,9 116
688 2282 FERMAN-MOORE Lucy FV2 17 Pas de club 02:08:00 9,9 117
689 2774 LOISEAU Francois MV1 225 Pas de club 02:08:03 9,9 572
690 2551 SIMON Rozenn FSE 35 Pas de club 02:08:11 9,9 118
691 2918 BRAASTAD Amelie FSE 36 Pas de club 02:08:13 9,9 119
692 2055 PIGNON Didier MV2 126 Savigny sur Orge CO 02:08:14 9,9 573
693 2480 HAIM Laurence FV1 65 Pas de club 02:08:25 9,9 120
694 2089 CARBONNET Patricia FV1 66 Pas de club 02:08:27 9,9 121
695 2025 EVRARD Francis MV2 127 BJB 02:08:28 9,9 574
696 2471 MANDON Virginie FV2 18 Pas de club 02:08:41 9,8 122
697 2877 THOMAS Patricia FV1 67 Oxygene Blanquefort 02:08:51 9,8 123
698 2860 DEBRIE Sylvie FV2 19 Oxygene Blanquefort 02:08:53 9,8 124
699 2409 CHEVALIER Alain MV3 34 ASPTT Limoges 02:09:00 9,8 575
700 2248 MENEZES Franck MV1 226 Pas de club 02:09:27 9,8 576
701 2453 FABIER Benoit MV1 227 Pas de club 02:09:27 9,8 577
702 2850 ALLAIN Christophe MSE 180 Luchac Les tafiolles de lucha 02:09:30 9,8 578
703 2178 MEUNIER Laure FSE 37 Pas de club 02:09:30 9,8 125
704 2135 MICHEL Serge MV1 228 Habay HRC 02:09:31 9,8 579
705 2906 KLENE Laurent MSE 181 Pas de club 02:09:38 9,8 580
706 2896 OLLIVIER Cedric MSE 182 Pas de club 02:09:38 9,8 581
707 2833 LABORDE Andre MV2 128 Pas de club 02:09:45 9,8 582
708 2395 GIRAUD Stephane MV1 229 Joggeurs Briauds 02:09:49 9,8 583
709 2746 EMARD Fabrice MV2 129 Pas de club 02:09:49 9,8 584
710 2120 CARLIER Robert MV2 130 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 02:09:50 9,8 585
711 2845 LEBON Jean Pierre MV2 131 Cognac Extreme Aventure 02:09:50 9,8 586
712 2827 MAROLLEAU Pierre MV3 35 Pas de club 02:09:52 9,7 587
713 2088 BOISSEAU Pascale FV1 68 Pas de club 02:09:53 9,7 126
714 2452 BARDON Guillaume MSE 183 Pas de club 02:10:01 9,7 588
715 2150 GORREC Valerie FV1 69 Footing Landerneen 02:10:02 9,7 127
716 2002 LE MESTRE Madeleine FV3 3 Footing Landerneen 02:10:02 9,7 128
717 2862 ETCHEVERRY Nathalie FV1 70 Oxygene Blanquefort 02:10:05 9,7 129
718 2344 TEXIER Sylvie FV2 20 Vivonne loisirs 02:10:07 9,7 130
719 2590 FOUQUET Ludovic MSE 184 Pas de club 02:10:11 9,7 589
720 2037 PAVIOT Cedric MSE 185 Pas de club 02:10:13 9,7 590
721 2485 DE ROFFIGNAC Nicolas MV1 230 Pas de club 02:10:27 9,7 591
722 2486 PETIT Corinne FV1 71 Pas de club 02:10:28 9,7 131
723 2359 BOUDAUD Antonin MSE 186 Pas de club 02:11:28 9,6 592
724 2563 MOTARD Jerome MSE 187 Pas de club 02:11:28 9,6 593
725 2633 NAGY Stephan MV3 36 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:11:32 9,6 594
726 2892 ALIGE Sabine FV1 72 Plassac CA 02:11:33 9,6 132
727 2277 JEANNOT Dominique MV3 37 ASPTT Tours 02:11:37 9,6 595
728 2278 RAPINA Monique FV2 21 ASPTT Tours 02:11:38 9,6 133
729 2804 PEYROT Beatrice FV1 73 Pas de club 02:12:04 9,6 134
730 2124 PARTHONNEAU Jean Christophe MSE 188 Pas de club 02:12:08 9,6 596
731 2407 SCOTT Mark MV2 132 Stadium Runners 02:12:11 9,6 597
732 2125 VIGIER Pascal MV1 231 Pas de club 02:12:15 9,6 598
733 2337 BORDERON Corinne FV1 74 Angouleme ASPTT 02:12:17 9,6 135
734 2336 COLIN Irene FV1 75 Angouleme ASPTT 02:12:17 9,6 136
735 2517 STEULLET Emmanuelle FSE 38 St Palais sur mer AC 02:12:30 9,6 137
736 2535 TARRADE Jacky MV3 38 St Palais sur mer AC 02:12:30 9,6 599
737 2115 VENDE Serge MV2 133 Fressines Nature 02:12:54 9,5 600
738 2737 FOUQUET Lionel MSE 189 Pas de club 02:13:10 9,5 601
739 2213 SICAULT Christophe MV1 232 Pas de club 02:13:13 9,5 602
740 2173 GRIT Gerald MV1 233 Pas de club 02:13:19 9,5 603
741 2334 BILLSTAM Sven-Ake MV3 39 Gavle Pro 02:13:23 9,5 604
742 2335 JONASSON Ingemar MV3 40 Venjans AIK 02:13:23 9,5 605
743 2457 THOREL Jean Marie MV3 41 Pas de club 02:13:25 9,5 606
744 2222 KAPP Anne FV1 76 Pas de club 02:13:39 9,5 138
745 2739 BEURIVE Remy MV3 42 Pas de club 02:13:40 9,5 607
746 2053 RABRET Pascal MV1 234 Amitie Nature Montlucon 02:13:44 9,5 608
747 2582 FICHET Claude FV2 22 Cours toujours Loudun 02:13:46 9,5 139
748 2368 RABIN Jean Claude MV3 43 Cours toujours Loudun 02:13:47 9,5 609
749 2221 IMBERT Isabelle FV1 77 Pas de club 02:13:50 9,5 140
750 2035 AUDIER Catherine FV1 78 Pas de club 02:13:51 9,5 141
751 2024 VAUDORE Christine FV1 79 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 02:14:11 9,4 142
752 2023 MURGIA Bruno MV2 134 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 02:14:12 9,4 610
753 2361 PAILLER Catherine FV1 80 SANTORUN 02:14:14 9,4 143
754 2580 ROULLET RENOLEAU Bertrand MV3 44 Pas de club 02:14:30 9,4 611
755 2664 GUE Jean Yves MV2 135 Pas de club 02:14:40 9,4 612
756 2159 VASSEUR Marie Laure FV1 81 Pas de club 02:14:44 9,4 144
757 2158 VASSEUR Laurent MSE 190 Pas de club 02:14:45 9,4 613
758 2253 MORNET Christine FV1 82 Pas de club 02:14:46 9,4 145
759 2640 MICHELET Jean Marie MV1 235 Angouleme ASPTT 02:14:47 9,4 614
760 2698 MORA Philippe MV1 236 Pas de club 02:14:50 9,4 615
761 2280 PINEAU Valerie FV1 83 Pas de club 02:15:23 9,4 146
762 2279 PINEAU Jean Luc MV1 237 Pas de club 02:15:23 9,4 616
763 2054 RABRET Catherine FV1 84 Amitie Nature Montlucon 02:15:24 9,3 147
764 2720 PICARD Stephane MSE 191 Pas de club 02:15:35 9,3 617
765 2721 MICHALECK Marie FSE 39 Pas de club 02:15:35 9,3 148
766 2828 HIBON Pascal MSE 192 Pas de club 02:15:36 9,3 618
767 2426 CHAUVET Eddy MSE 193 Saintes - Amicale SP 02:15:37 9,3 619
768 2920 PITON Lionel MV1 238 Saintes - Amicale SP 02:15:37 9,3 620
769 2062 CROIZAT Boun-Liang FV2 23 Savigny sur Orge CO 02:15:43 9,3 149
770 2690 BENNACEUR Michel MV3 45 Pas de club 02:15:47 9,3 621
771 2196 DUBUISSON Martine FV2 24 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 02:15:49 9,3 150
772 2230 VIAUD Patricia FV1 85 Pas de club 02:15:52 9,3 151
773 2884 BOUISSET Olivier MSE 194 Pas de club 02:16:00 9,3 622
774 2258 TABUTEAU Gyl MV1 239 Pas de club 02:16:03 9,3 623
775 2691 BOUTENEIGRE Alain MV1 240 Pas de club 02:16:31 9,3 624
776 2058 AUTRET Gisele FV3 4 Savigny sur Orge CO 02:16:34 9,3 152
777 2923 LASSERRE Patrice MSE 195 Pas de club 02:16:36 9,3 625
778 2854 SARTOR Eric MV1 241 Pas de club 02:16:36 9,3 626
779 2391 ROY Isabelle FSE 40 Pas de club 02:16:45 9,3 153
780 2597 JULIEN Andree FV3 5 Pas de club 02:16:49 9,3 154
781 2410 CHEVALIER Lucette FV3 6 ASPTT Limoges 02:17:07 9,2 155
782 2153 VACHERON Chantal FV2 25 Pas de club 02:17:07 9,2 156
783 2189 BOULET Michel MV1 242 Pas de club 02:17:13 9,2 627
784 2082 HERMET Thierry MV2 136 Savigny sur Orge CO 02:17:14 9,2 628
785 2083 HERMET Laurence FV2 26 Savigny sur Orge CO 02:17:14 9,2 157
786 2027 WEBER Josette FV3 7 ES RENAULT 02:17:17 9,2 158
787 2068 GILLY Sylvie FV2 27 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:17:34 9,2 159
788 2009 CHAZAL Jean Luc MV2 137 ACFA 02:17:36 9,2 629
789 2010 CHAZAL Sylvie FV1 86 ACFA 02:17:36 9,2 160
790 2066 BACCARD Bernadette FV3 8 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:17:51 9,2 161
791 2822 AUGER Yvonnick MV2 138 Pas de club 02:17:52 9,2 630
792 2060 PASNON Marie Francoise FV2 28 CAM vallee du Cher 02:17:52 9,2 162
793 2177 GUERIN Marie Christine FV2 29 CAM vallee du Cher 02:17:53 9,2 163
794 2276 DABOUT Joel MV2 139 Sapeurs Pompiers St Jean d Y 02:17:58 9,2 631
795 2343 DAUDIN Patricia FV2 30 Vivonne loisirs 02:18:02 9,2 164
796 2473 SOARES Cinthia FSE 41 Pas de club 02:18:12 9,2 165
797 2606 BERNARDEAU Karine FV1 87 Jarnac Athletisme 02:18:12 9,2 166
798 2865 LABROUSSE Pierre MV1 243 Oxygene Blanquefort 02:18:13 9,2 632
799 2870 MARTIN Marie Claire FV1 88 Oxygene Blanquefort 02:18:14 9,2 167
800 2181 DURAND Bruno MV1 244 EVMA 02:18:33 9,1 633
801 2187 VEZIN Gilles MV1 245 EVMA 02:18:34 9,1 634
802 2596 DARRACQ Francis MV3 46 Pas de club 02:18:44 9,1 635
803 2015 CATHERINE Cecile FSE 42 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 02:18:54 9,1 168
804 2017 ONFROY Jose MV1 246 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 02:18:54 9,1 636
805 2106 GHOURI Malika FV1 89 Run Accueil La Rochelle 02:18:59 9,1 169
806 2185 MENAGE Patrice MV2 140 EVMA 02:19:05 9,1 637
807 2184 MAZEYRAT David MSE 196 EVMA 02:19:06 9,1 638
808 2183 MAZEYRAT Franck MV2 141 EVMA 02:19:08 9,1 639
809 2541 SENSEE Vanessa FSE 43 Pas de club 02:19:24 9,1 170
810 2488 MALLET Stephane MSE 197 Pas de club 02:19:24 9,1 640
811 2725 GAUJARD Catherine FV1 90 Feytiat AS 02:19:39 9,1 171
812 2853 DUMONT Katia FV3 9 Pas de club 02:20:26 9,0 172
813 2515 BOURDEAU Frederic MV1 247 Pas de club 02:21:05 9,0 641
814 2021 RENY Michele FV2 31 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 02:21:15 9,0 173
815 2932 DEVINEAU Carole FV1 91 Pas de club 02:21:25 9,0 174
816 2284 LAGORRE Valerie FV1 92 Vivonne loisirs 02:21:35 8,9 175
817 2096 VAUCHEL Daniel MV1 248 KEKES - Gazelec 02:22:22 8,9 642
818 2493 JAN Marylene FV2 32 Pas de club 02:22:57 8,9 176
819 2031 FERN Sima FV2 33 Ginnheimer Lauf-Treff 02:23:21 8,8 177
820 2073 NENCINI Jocelyne FV3 10 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:23:34 8,8 178
821 2421 MOUNAUD Yannick FV2 34 Gallois-Hasselwander 02:23:40 8,8 179
822 2346 BELIER Denis MV2 142 Pas de club 02:24:56 8,7 643
823 2169 RUEZ Jeremie MSE 198 Pas de club 02:25:13 8,7 644
824 2275 MECHAIN Erick MV1 249 Pas de club 02:25:33 8,7 645
825 2144 GREMBO Karine FV2 35 Pas de club 02:25:34 8,7 180
826 2701 GARNIER Gilles MV2 143 Pas de club 02:26:02 8,7 646
827 2006 DELMOTTE Philippe MV2 144 Courir a Cusset 02:26:52 8,6 647
828 2697 BLANC Francois Xavier MV1 250 Pas de club 02:27:36 8,6 648
829 2634 BLANC Nicolas MV1 251 Pas de club 02:27:37 8,6 649
830 2699 HOURC Daniel MV1 252 Pas de club 02:27:37 8,6 650
831 2496 GILARDIT Myriam FV1 93 Pas de club 02:27:45 8,6 181
832 2579 THUILLIER Anne FSE 44 Pas de club 02:28:07 8,5 182
833 2132 DAMETTO Jean luc MV2 145 Habay HRC 02:28:30 8,5 651
834 2074 ROQUES Rene MV3 47 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:28:47 8,5 652
835 2069 BOIGEY Jean Michel MV3 48 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:28:52 8,5 653
836 2524 NIVOIX Bernadette FV2 36 Auxerre AJ 02:29:03 8,5 183
837 2152 VACHERON Patrice MV2 146 Pas de club 02:29:11 8,5 654
838 2379 TABARDEL Nathalie FSE 45 Pas de club 02:29:57 8,4 184
839 2689 DAWES Geoffrey MV4 1 Lordshill Road Runners 02:30:28 8,4 655
840 2326 BOUKHOBZA Florine FV1 94 Florine groupe de 02:30:38 8,4 185
841 2523 BELINGAR Clarisse FV1 95 Marathon du Vignoble d Alsace 02:30:38 8,4 186
842 2041 PERRIN Jacqueline FV2 37 USMDassault 02:30:38 8,4 187
843 2396 BOUGNAUD Alain MV3 49 Pas de club 02:30:55 8,4 656
844 2265 LAMY Edith FV3 11 KEKES - Gazelec 02:31:31 8,4 188
845 2180 SEMEZIES Karine FSE 46 Pas de club 02:35:40 8,1 189
846 2004 PAXMAN Olwyn FV2 38 Pas de club 02:36:03 8,1 190
847 2003 LE BRAS Patricia FV2 39 Footing Landerneen 02:36:03 8,1 191
848 2345 OLIVIER Karine FSE 47 Kami 14 02:36:03 8,1 192
849 2447 INIZAN Anne Veronique FV2 40 Footing Landerneen 02:36:04 8,1 193
850 2531 TANGUY Veronique FV1 96 Footing Landerneen 02:36:04 8,1 194
851 2350 MEDYNA Oksana FSE 48 Pas de club 02:37:00 8,1 195
852 2070 SPINELLI Sylviane FV2 41 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:39:18 7,9 196
853 2033 GRIFFON Chantal FV2 42 KEKES - Gazelec 02:39:20 7,9 197
854 2032 GABORIEAU Laurence FV2 43 KEKES - Gazelec 02:39:21 7,9 198
855 2363 GALAN Michael MSE 199 Pas de club 02:42:36 7,8 657
856 2718 PALACIN Jacqueline FV3 12 Pas de club 02:43:12 7,8 199
857 2313 LIENHARDT Sandrine FV1 97 CS Hennessy 02:45:50 7,6 200
858 2898 JEAN Francis MV3 50 Pas de club 02:48:32 7,5 658
859 2503 BAFFOIGNE Simone FV3 13 USB LABATUT 02:48:34 7,5 201
860 2072 BONIZZI Marie Dolores FV2 44 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:51:35 7,4 202
861 2071 BONIZZI Christian MV2 147 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:51:35 7,4 659
862 2460 LALAGUE Lionel MSE 200 Pas de club 02:52:42 7,3 660
863 2527 CORNET Stephane MV1 253 CS Hennessy 02:58:09 7,1 661