Marathon du Cognac - 12/11/2011

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 4530 BOUQUARTACHA Mohamed MSE 1 SCAP Cadaujac 00:35:34 17,7 1
2 4465 MICHAUD Sebastien MSE 2 G2A 00:35:34 17,7 2
3 4506 BOITEAU Christophe MV1 1 G2A 00:36:20 17,3 3
4 4301 QUETIER Sebastien MSE 3 Charleville Mezieres Athle 00:37:25 16,8 4
5 4628 BOULESTEIX David MSE 4 G2A 00:38:12 16,5 5
6 4622 LINARD Raphael MSE 5 Limoges CAPO 00:38:28 16,4 6
7 4529 RIYABI Bouchta MV1 2 SCAP Cadaujac 00:39:26 16,0 7
8 4193 MAGNANT Christian MV1 3 Pas de club 00:39:29 16,0 8
9 4695 BELLUTEAU Stephane MSE 6 Pas de club 00:39:30 15,9 9
10 4327 PARTHONNAUD Jeremy MSE 7 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:39:43 15,9 10
11 4178 MARROT Nicolas MSE 8 Pas de club 00:39:47 15,8 11
12 4312 MAGRET Jean Daniel MV2 1 Chasseneuil ECA 00:39:53 15,8 12
13 4438 LAURENT Remy MES 1 Pas de club 00:40:00 15,7 13
14 4095 VAZQUEZ Francois MV2 2 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 00:40:22 15,6 14
15 4577 BOURASSEAU David MSE 9 Pas de club 00:40:29 15,6 15
16 4311 MICHAUD David MSE 10 Pas de club 00:40:32 15,5 16
17 4011 LECLERC Sebastien MV1 4 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:40:36 15,5 17
18 4331 GUIMBRETIERE Pascal MV1 5 Fontenay le Comte SA 00:40:39 15,5 18
19 4466 ANDRE Jean Luc MV1 6 Jarnac VC 00:41:03 15,3 19
20 4613 LEVAZEUX David MSE 11 Pas de club 00:41:05 15,3 20
21 4052 THOMAS Benjamin MSE 12 CAM vallee du Cher 00:41:19 15,2 21
22 4416 SAKER Hocine MSE 13 Jarnac Athletisme 00:41:32 15,2 22
23 4675 HUTINET Olivier MV1 7 Pas de club 00:41:59 15,0 23
24 4309 DURIEUX Jeremy MCA 1 Cognac AC 00:42:03 15,0 24
25 4320 BRETHENOUX Pierre Etienne MSE 14 Pas de club 00:42:21 14,9 25
26 4322 BRETHENOUX Michel MV1 8 Pas de club 00:42:21 14,9 26
27 4056 TAYLOR Christopher MV2 3 Fell Runners Association 00:42:22 14,9 27
28 4240 FOUILLET Franck MV1 9 Pas de club 00:42:22 14,9 28
29 4623 BERTRAND Pierre MJU 1 Pas de club 00:42:24 14,9 29
30 4215 BLUGEON Benoit MSE 15 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:42:39 14,8 30
31 4015 LORMOIS Jean Marie MV1 10 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:42:44 14,7 31
32 4211 BARDIN David MSE 16 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:42:57 14,7 32
33 4217 DAVAILLE Sebastien MSE 17 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:43:11 14,6 33
34 4555 ALLARD David MSE 18 Pas de club 00:43:14 14,6 34
35 4544 DESSAIS Florent MSE 19 Pas de club 00:43:15 14,6 35
36 4079 DIENER Yvan MSE 20 Pas de club 00:43:29 14,5 36
37 4023 DEMEY Frederic MV1 11 Athle Pays de Lorient 00:43:30 14,5 37
38 4323 GAUDUCHEAU Jean Marie MV1 12 Croisee DS 00:43:35 14,5 38
39 4033 LAVITRY Serge MV1 13 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:43:39 14,4 39
40 4289 MERLET Christophe MSE 21 Pas de club 00:43:41 14,4 40
41 4586 PERROGON Pierre MJU 2 Cognac Extreme Aventure 00:43:46 14,4 41
42 4429 FERRINI Jerome MSE 22 Pas de club 00:44:02 14,3 42
43 4321 BRETHENOUX Francois MES 2 Pas de club 00:44:04 14,3 43
44 4443 HERAUD Sylvain MSE 23 Pas de club 00:44:10 14,3 44
45 4689 GUEDON Christophe MSE 24 Pas de club 00:44:19 14,2 45
46 4651 CHAIGNE Richard MSE 25 Cognac UA football club 00:44:31 14,2 46
47 4484 VILLEMEJANE Xavier MSE 26 Pas de club 00:44:34 14,1 47
48 4277 VILLAT Romain MSE 27 Pas de club 00:44:41 14,1 48
49 4478 BIOJOUT Guy MV2 4 Pas de club 00:44:42 14,1 49
50 4632 GRELIER Pierrick MSE 28 Jarnac Sport Football 00:44:48 14,1 50
51 4449 COURSIERE Olivier MSE 29 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:44:50 14,0 51
52 4073 NOUVEAU Laurent MV1 14 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:45:06 14,0 52
53 4345 CHEPEAU Louis MES 3 Pas de club 00:45:15 13,9 53
54 4198 NOUVEAU Jonathan MSE 30 Pas de club 00:45:24 13,9 54
55 4146 MOREAU Eric MV1 15 Pas de club 00:45:24 13,9 55
56 4183 GERAUD Christophe MSE 31 Pas de club 00:45:27 13,9 56
57 4524 VIDAL Thomas MES 4 Pas de club 00:45:27 13,9 57
58 4118 MORISSET Isabelle FSE 1 Cognac AC 00:45:29 13,9 1
59 4386 SOULARD Philippe MV1 16 S B A C 00:45:38 13,8 58
60 4540 DEREPPER David MSE 32 Pas de club 00:45:54 13,7 59
61 4445 HOCHARD Jean Jacques MV2 5 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:45:58 13,7 60
62 4076 RAYNAUD Stephane MV1 17 Savigny sur Orge CO 00:46:03 13,7 61
63 4722 SADRY Alain MV2 6 Cognac AC 00:46:05 13,7 62
64 4128 LARDOUX Alexis MCA 2 Saint Astier Triathlon 00:46:07 13,7 63
65 4704 PEIX Stephane MSE 33 Pas de club 00:46:13 13,6 64
66 4143 FAIVRE Christophe MSE 34 AS St Junien 00:46:18 13,6 65
67 4508 COFFIER Frederic MV1 18 Pas de club 00:46:24 13,6 66
68 4061 COURTIOUX DELAGE Mathieu MSE 35 Pas de club 00:46:25 13,6 67
69 4370 POMMEY Didier MV2 7 Chalon Endurance 00:46:30 13,5 68
70 4591 AVEROUS Julien MSE 36 Puissance trois Coupron 00:46:31 13,5 69
71 4461 GUILLOUT Frederic MES 5 Pas de club 00:46:38 13,5 70
72 4235 GENEUIL Olivier MSE 37 Jarnac VTT 00:46:40 13,5 71
73 4709 ROUX Philippe MV1 19 Pas de club 00:46:40 13,5 72
74 4256 FERNANDES Arthur MSE 38 Pas de club 00:46:41 13,5 73
75 4065 FOSTROY Jean Marie MV2 8 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 00:46:45 13,5 74
76 4287 GAUDOUT David MSE 39 Pas de club 00:46:51 13,4 75
77 4594 CHAUVET Hubert MSE 40 UVC Couhe 00:46:52 13,4 76
78 4677 PUDIT Bernard MV2 9 Pas de club 00:46:55 13,4 77
79 4024 DEMEY Corinne FV1 1 Athle Pays de Lorient 00:46:57 13,4 2
80 4662 LEVEQUE Bruno MV2 10 G2A 00:46:58 13,4 78
81 4661 FREDAIGUE David MV1 20 Pas de club 00:47:01 13,4 79
82 4728 MOULIERAC Philippe MV2 11 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:47:11 13,4 80
83 4434 PAGEAUD Damien MSE 41 Cognac AC 00:47:12 13,3 81
84 4239 BOURGOIN Romain MJU 3 Jarnac VTT 00:47:14 13,3 82
85 4669 RABILLER Gerard MV3 1 Pas de club 00:47:21 13,3 83
86 4207 LAURIERE Claudine FV3 1 Cognac AC 00:47:28 13,3 3
87 4391 DAVIN Christophe MV1 21 Pas de club 00:47:33 13,2 84
88 4031 ROUMIGUE Rene MV2 12 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:47:42 13,2 85
89 4624 ARNATHAU Pascal MSE 42 Pas de club 00:47:50 13,2 86
90 4046 BROTHIER Thierry MV1 22 Pas de club 00:47:56 13,1 87
91 4404 TABOURIN Emmanuel MSE 43 Pas de club 00:48:00 13,1 88
92 4213 BOURDOIS Dominique MV1 23 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:48:01 13,1 89
93 4085 BORDERIE Jean Charles MV1 24 Pas de club 00:48:02 13,1 90
94 4158 BARD Francois MV2 13 Chalon Endurance 00:48:07 13,1 91
95 4656 TIRATEAU Gerald MSE 44 Plassac CA 00:48:11 13,1 92
96 4580 COUTURIER Pierrick MSE 45 Pas de club 00:48:13 13,1 93
97 4121 FICHET Fabien MES 6 Pas de club 00:48:14 13,1 94
98 4221 COMBAUD Christophe MV1 25 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 00:48:22 13,0 95
99 4291 BENAROUS Djamel MV1 26 CS Hennessy 00:48:25 13,0 96
100 4101 DUPUY Maurice MV3 2 Pas de club 00:48:26 13,0 97
101 4170 DELALANDE Ophelie FSE 2 RCS 76 00:48:26 13,0 4
102 4538 ROBINEAU Frederic MSE 46 SANTORUN 00:48:27 13,0 98
103 4626 BEAUDOU Thierry MV1 27 Pas de club 00:48:30 13,0 99
104 4676 HUTINET Severine FV1 2 Plassac CA 00:48:30 13,0 5
105 4074 ESNAULT Emmanuel MV1 28 Pas de club 00:48:33 13,0 100
106 4255 COLLIN Christophe MV1 29 CYRC - Cognac 00:48:40 12,9 101
107 4495 CANTOURNET Yannick MSE 47 Pas de club 00:48:49 12,9 102
108 4488 WATERLOOS Pierre-Yves MV3 3 Rederien AR Braden-Quimper 00:48:54 12,9 103
109 4655 PESSON Jean Marc MV2 14 Ripault AS 00:48:57 12,9 104
110 4688 DENIS PETIT Pascal MV1 30 Pas de club 00:48:58 12,9 105
111 4630 SALES Daniel MV3 4 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 00:49:02 12,8 106
112 4237 EVARISTE Benoit MSE 48 Pas de club 00:49:05 12,8 107
113 4519 MIOULET Stephane MSE 49 Pas de club 00:49:08 12,8 108
114 4135 TRIBODET Etienne MV1 31 Pas de club 00:49:09 12,8 109
115 4369 THEVENIAUX Pierre MV2 15 Chalon Endurance 00:49:11 12,8 110
116 4153 SICAUD Dominique MV2 16 CS Hennessy 00:49:13 12,8 111
117 4678 PIRODEAU Kevin MSE 50 Pas de club 00:49:15 12,8 112
118 4723 CABALLE Olivier MSE 51 Pas de club 00:49:17 12,8 113
119 4491 LAVERGNE Alain MV1 32 Pas de club 00:49:19 12,8 114
120 4037 MATARD Cedric MSE 52 Pas de club 00:49:20 12,8 115
121 4598 DUJOUR Jerome MSE 53 Niort 12 14 00:49:21 12,8 116
122 4558 PRUDENT Corentin MES 7 Pas de club 00:49:23 12,8 117
123 4274 CARREIRA PEREIRA Jose MV2 17 Pas de club 00:49:29 12,7 118
124 4302 GONCZY Eric MV1 33 Pas de club 00:49:40 12,7 119
125 4116 CROSNIER Gerard MV2 18 Marathon Perche Vendomois 00:49:46 12,7 120
126 4138 VALLON David MV1 34 Pas de club 00:49:47 12,7 121
127 4382 HABOUZIT Rene MV3 5 Pas de club 00:49:53 12,6 122
128 4266 FAURE Jean Marie MV2 19 Pas de club 00:49:54 12,6 123
129 4110 GAUDY Christophe MSE 54 Pas de club 00:49:56 12,6 124
130 4051 DELAVALLADE Virginie FSE 3 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:49:56 12,6 6
131 4374 HUOT Jean Baptiste MSE 55 Pas de club 00:49:59 12,6 125
132 4636 HANNEBIQUE Olivier MSE 56 Pas de club 00:50:01 12,6 126
133 4693 TARDIF Nicolas MSE 57 Pas de club 00:50:09 12,6 127
134 4448 ROSEL Vincent MSE 58 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:50:12 12,5 128
135 4284 GAUDIN Michael MSE 59 Pas de club 00:50:13 12,5 129
136 4216 MARSAC Damien MSE 60 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:50:14 12,5 130
137 4218 RIUS Ronny MSE 61 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:50:16 12,5 131
138 4219 CHAUVET Loic MSE 62 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:50:19 12,5 132
139 4347 DAIMANT Marc MV2 20 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 00:50:23 12,5 133
140 4333 MONNET Gabin MES 8 Pas de club 00:50:26 12,5 134
141 4022 GRIMAUD Jean Louis MV3 6 Pas de club 00:50:27 12,5 135
142 4045 DESROZIERS Noelle FV1 3 Pas de club 00:50:28 12,5 7
143 4696 VERGER Alain MV2 21 Jarnac Athletisme 00:50:29 12,5 136
144 4609 GUIBAULT Maud FSE 4 Pas de club 00:50:34 12,5 8
145 4599 BLAIS David MV1 35 Niort 12 14 00:50:39 12,4 137
146 4583 VIGNAUD Matthieu MES 9 Pas de club 00:50:40 12,4 138
147 4208 LAPHILIPPE Alain MV2 22 Pas de club 00:50:41 12,4 139
148 4479 GESTIN Antoine MSE 63 Pas de club 00:50:42 12,4 140
149 4470 BATY Stephane MV1 36 Pas de club 00:50:44 12,4 141
150 4352 LOMBARD Eric MV1 37 Jarnac Athletisme 00:50:46 12,4 142
151 4341 SOULARD Vincent MV1 38 Pas de club 00:50:48 12,4 143
152 4248 PARLET Mathieu MSE 64 Pas de club 00:50:57 12,4 144
153 4399 CHAMPAGNE Luc MSE 65 Cognac Louis Royer 00:51:01 12,3 145
154 4493 CHARPENTIER Benjamin MSE 66 Pas de club 00:51:01 12,3 146
155 4637 ANDRON Brigitte FV2 1 Oxygene Blanquefort 00:51:01 12,3 9
156 4185 RIGAGNEAU Eric MV2 23 Niort 12 14 00:51:01 12,3 147
157 4597 JAGUENEAU Herve MSE 67 Niort 12 14 00:51:02 12,3 148
158 4579 JACQUES Sabine FSE 5 Pas de club 00:51:05 12,3 10
159 4554 NORMANDIN Xavier MV1 39 SCAP Cadaujac 00:51:07 12,3 149
160 4325 GAUTHIER Pascal MV2 24 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:51:08 12,3 150
161 4043 ROULON Jean Marcel MV2 25 Pas de club 00:51:10 12,3 151
162 4192 MOREAU Eric MSE 68 Pas de club 00:51:12 12,3 152
163 4692 THIBAULT ALAIN MV2 26 Pas de club 00:51:24 12,3 153
164 4253 COLLOT Romain MJU 4 Pas de club 00:51:25 12,3 154
165 4645 JOUMIER Jean Francois MV2 27 Pas de club 00:51:33 12,2 155
166 4450 HAVARD Guillaume MSE 69 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:51:36 12,2 156
167 4565 DUPUIS Xavier MV1 40 Jarnac Athletisme 00:51:39 12,2 157
168 4455 PARADINAS Armand MV2 28 Pas de club 00:51:43 12,2 158
169 4616 DANTONY Joris MSE 70 Pas de club 00:51:44 12,2 159
170 4252 BELLO Andrea MCA 3 Pas de club 00:51:49 12,2 160
171 4618 GRATREAUD Pascal MV2 29 Cognac AC 00:51:50 12,2 161
172 4324 DESVERGNES Gerard MV1 41 Pas de club 00:51:53 12,1 162
173 4658 POUDROUX Yvette FV2 2 Pas de club 00:51:55 12,1 11
174 4467 BERNARD Thomas MSE 71 Pas de club 00:51:56 12,1 163
175 4342 DELFARGUIEL Francis MV1 42 Pas de club 00:52:00 12,1 164
176 4718 SALLERON Laurent MSE 72 Pas de club 00:52:07 12,1 165
177 4414 MORLIERE Jerome MSE 73 Pas de club 00:52:08 12,1 166
178 4088 CORDIER Delphine FSE 6 EVMA 00:52:09 12,1 12
179 4523 DUBOIS Nicolas MSE 74 USAM Montbron 00:52:09 12,1 167
180 4494 CALMETTES Joffrey MSE 75 Pas de club 00:52:11 12,1 168
181 4549 BRUNET Aurelien MSE 76 Pas de club 00:52:13 12,1 169
182 4643 TUILLAC Fabien MSE 77 Pas de club 00:52:13 12,1 170
183 4512 GUICHARD Alexandre MSE 78 Pas de club 00:52:13 12,1 171
184 4485 SOULARD Jean-Luc MV1 43 MACC Lusignan 00:52:14 12,1 172
185 4557 BROUCKAERT Sylvain MSE 79 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:52:17 12,0 173
186 4452 DREVILLON Guillaume MSE 80 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:52:18 12,0 174
187 4016 DELEU Eric MV2 30 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:52:22 12,0 175
188 4159 DUTHIL Sandrine FV1 4 Bassens CMO 00:52:23 12,0 13
189 4268 SARDAIN Stephane MSE 81 Spiridon 16 00:52:29 12,0 176
190 4446 MARCHAL Danielle FV2 3 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:52:30 12,0 14
191 4356 NIVAULT Joel MV1 44 Courvoisier jogging loisir 00:52:32 12,0 177
192 4699 DEFARGE Fabien MSE 82 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:52:35 12,0 178
193 4509 VILLEMEJANE Philippe MV2 31 Pas de club 00:52:40 12,0 179
194 4660 BAISSON Patrick MV3 7 Pas de club 00:52:42 12,0 180
195 4300 BESSE Guy MV2 32 Pas de club 00:52:43 11,9 181
196 4125 DESCHAMPS Dominique MV1 45 Pas de club 00:52:50 11,9 182
197 4657 GERVAIS DE LAFOND Gabrielle FV1 5 G2A 00:52:51 11,9 15
198 4426 NICOLAS Julien MSE 83 Pas de club 00:52:53 11,9 183
199 4160 BLAZQUEZ Miguel MV3 8 Bassens CMO 00:52:58 11,9 184
200 4403 LALIDA Ludovic MSE 84 Cognac Louis Royer 00:53:00 11,9 185
201 4402 DABRIGEON Arnaud MV1 46 Cognac Louis Royer 00:53:00 11,9 186
202 4499 DJENNAT Mehdi MSE 85 Pas de club 00:53:02 11,9 187
203 4286 TRIBODET Vincent MSE 86 Pas de club 00:53:05 11,9 188
204 4054 PELLETIER Sophie FSE 7 Limagne Athlete Endurance 00:53:12 11,8 16
205 4537 BODY Celine FSE 8 Pas de club 00:53:15 11,8 17
206 4190 FREHAUT Patrick MV2 33 Pas de club 00:53:16 11,8 189
207 4710 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Jose MV1 47 Pas de club 00:53:17 11,8 190
208 4729 JUHASZ Constantin MSE 87 Pas de club 00:53:21 11,8 191
209 4460 CHEMINADE David MSE 88 Pas de club 00:53:23 11,8 192
210 4578 GUILLEMOT Gwenael MV1 48 Pas de club 00:53:29 11,8 193
211 4631 LANDART Helene FV2 4 Pas de club 00:53:39 11,7 18
212 4617 BOLTEAU Maurice MV3 9 Pas de club 00:53:44 11,7 194
213 4439 ROUVEIX Roland MV2 34 KM 42 St Just le Martel 00:53:46 11,7 195
214 4231 GAYOU Marcel MV1 49 Pas de club 00:53:58 11,7 196
215 4086 AUDOUX Paulette FV1 6 EVMA 00:54:01 11,7 19
216 4339 DUBOIS Baptiste MCA 4 Pas de club 00:54:02 11,7 197
217 4513 CORBES Sylvie FSE 9 Pas de club 00:54:05 11,6 20
218 4039 GLANGETAS Sandrine FSE 10 Savigny sur Orge CO 00:54:12 11,6 21
219 4543 MAIGNER Patrice MSE 89 Pas de club 00:54:14 11,6 198
220 4090 MENAGE Jocelyn MES 10 EVMA 00:54:25 11,6 199
221 4629 GUIBERT Marc MV1 50 Pas de club 00:54:28 11,6 200
222 4318 LIVERTON Guy MV2 35 Cognac AC 00:54:33 11,5 201
223 4668 HUGUES Nicolas MV1 51 Marnier Lapostolle 00:54:35 11,5 202
224 4514 MICHEL Sebastien MSE 90 Pas de club 00:54:36 11,5 203
225 4671 PAUL Valerie FV1 7 MOVE YOUR BLAYE 00:54:36 11,5 22
226 4672 CHEVALIER Serge MV2 36 MOVE YOUR BLAYE 00:54:39 11,5 204
227 4227 GEOFFROY David MV1 52 Pas de club 00:54:40 11,5 205
228 4059 PETIG Nicole FSE 11 Pas de club 00:54:41 11,5 23
229 4319 MONTEAUD Daniel MV3 10 Pas de club 00:54:52 11,5 206
230 4072 DA SILVA Ricardo MSE 91 Pas de club 00:54:54 11,5 207
231 4713 RESMER Cyrille MSE 92 Pas de club 00:54:55 11,5 208
232 4212 GOMEZ Michel MV2 37 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:54:56 11,5 209
233 4505 GUILLEMOT Andre MV4 1 AC Roche sur Yon 00:54:58 11,5 210
234 4674 GUIVARC H Jean Paul MV2 38 G2A 00:55:00 11,5 211
235 4186 RIGAGNEAU Christine FV1 8 Niort 12 14 00:55:02 11,4 24
236 4422 COSTARD Jacky MV1 53 Pas de club 00:55:03 11,4 212
237 4595 POTIRON Jean Marie MV2 39 Niort 12 14 00:55:03 11,4 213
238 4326 HESEMANS Daniel MV2 40 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:55:04 11,4 214
239 4456 COLAS Annie FV2 5 BJC 18 00:55:12 11,4 25
240 4418 POUILLAC Laurence FV1 9 Pas de club 00:55:17 11,4 26
241 4120 DUBUY Christophe MSE 93 Pas de club 00:55:18 11,4 215
242 4292 LOPES Guillaume MSE 94 CS Hennessy 00:55:24 11,4 216
243 4269 MARIUZ Patrick MV2 41 Pas de club 00:55:26 11,4 217
244 4625 BARRAULT Matthieu MSE 95 Pas de club 00:55:26 11,4 218
245 4107 TRILLOT Michel MV1 54 Pas de club 00:55:34 11,3 219
246 4173 VEZIEN Andre MV2 42 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 00:55:40 11,3 220
247 4627 CABIRO Florie FSE 12 Pas de club 00:55:42 11,3 27
248 4715 COSTE Noel MV2 43 Savigny sur Orge CO 00:55:45 11,3 221
249 4620 DUBOIS Julien MSE 96 les guenilles de bondes 00:55:49 11,3 222
250 4435 GOIZIN Christele FSE 13 Pas de club 00:55:53 11,3 28
251 4590 LOIR Christophe MSE 97 Pas de club 00:55:54 11,3 223
252 4531 GUEVEL Murielle FV1 10 Pas de club 00:56:01 11,2 29
253 4619 CHAIGNEAU Jeremy MSE 98 les guenilles de bondes 00:56:01 11,2 224
254 4264 JEZOUIN Max MV2 44 Spiridon 16 00:56:05 11,2 225
255 4564 DUPUIS Romain MJU 5 Jarnac Athletisme 00:56:12 11,2 226
256 4196 JONCHERE Pascal MSE 99 Pas de club 00:56:14 11,2 227
257 4611 ROMOEUF Sylvain MV1 55 Pas de club 00:56:18 11,2 228
258 4576 LACLAUTRE Lionel MV1 56 Pas de club 00:56:18 11,2 229
259 4420 MARTIN Lucile FSE 14 Cognac Extreme Aventure 00:56:19 11,2 30
260 4180 MONTAUBAN Olivier MV1 57 Pas de club 00:56:21 11,2 230
261 4148 BOUCHON BITAUD Stephane MV1 58 CS Hennessy 00:56:21 11,2 231
262 4314 HERAUD Carole FES 1 Pas de club 00:56:22 11,2 31
263 4690 CROIZET David MSE 100 Pas de club 00:56:23 11,2 232
264 4058 JOUBERT Sebastien MSE 101 Pas de club 00:56:24 11,2 233
265 4698 BELLUTEAU Claire FSE 15 Cognac AC 00:56:35 11,1 32
266 4607 PASQUET Marc MSE 102 Jarnac Pompiers 00:56:39 11,1 234
267 4608 SALA Sebastien MSE 103 Jarnac Pompiers 00:56:39 11,1 235
268 4306 ROBERT Sandra FV1 11 Pas de club 00:56:39 11,1 33
269 4606 DAVID Mickael MES 11 Jarnac Pompiers 00:56:39 11,1 236
270 4308 ARNAUD Jean Luc MV1 59 Pas de club 00:56:40 11,1 237
271 4670 PINARD Pierre MCA 5 Pas de club 00:56:40 11,1 238
272 4188 BOUTIN Christine FV2 6 Spiridon 16 00:56:41 11,1 34
273 4166 BALLANSAT Veronique FV1 12 AS Rabajou 00:56:42 11,1 35
274 4307 BERRARD Franck MV2 45 Saintes athletisme US 00:56:43 11,1 239
275 4644 MARCANTOINE Claude MV2 46 Pas de club 00:56:45 11,1 240
276 4588 ALLIN Thierry MV1 60 Pas de club 00:56:45 11,1 241
277 4573 ROUSSEAU Jean Guy MV1 61 Pas de club 00:56:51 11,1 242
278 4280 GIRARDEAU Alexandre MV1 62 Pas de club 00:56:54 11,1 243
279 4155 VITAL Nicole FV1 13 CS Hennessy 00:56:59 11,1 36
280 4154 VITAL Laurent MV1 63 CS Hennessy 00:57:00 11,1 244
281 4068 EBALARD Patrick MV1 64 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:57:00 11,0 245
282 4516 GATINEAU Clemence FSE 16 Pas de club 00:57:05 11,0 37
283 4515 RECHOU Alain MV3 11 Pas de club 00:57:09 11,0 246
284 4156 DELAPLACE Florian MSE 104 CS Hennessy 00:57:12 11,0 247
285 4615 BERTHOME Valerie FV1 14 Pas de club 00:57:13 11,0 38
286 4476 GENDRONNEAU Nathalie FV1 15 Pas de club 00:57:18 11,0 39
287 4556 BOUCHET Mathieu MSE 105 Pas de club 00:57:19 11,0 248
288 4383 JOURDES Stephane MV1 65 Louzac Foot loisir 00:57:19 11,0 249
289 4474 CUCHET Bernard MSE 106 Pas de club 00:57:20 11,0 250
290 4372 VERNIAUT Patrice MV1 66 Chalon Endurance 00:57:24 11,0 251
291 4681 MARCHAND Patrick MV2 47 Pas de club 00:57:26 11,0 252
292 4612 TRATON Veronique FV1 16 Pas de club 00:57:26 11,0 40
293 4194 CAILBAUT Sylvie FV1 17 Pas de club 00:57:27 11,0 41
294 4351 ROBERT Philippe MV1 67 Jarnac Athletisme 00:57:30 11,0 253
295 4020 RICHARD Cedric MSE 107 Pas de club 00:57:31 11,0 254
296 4621 BISSERIER Morgan MSE 108 les guenilles de bondes 00:57:31 11,0 255
297 4014 MILIN Guy MV3 12 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:57:33 10,9 256
298 4124 BARDET Jean Baptiste MSE 109 JS Segonzac/Gensac foot-ball 00:57:33 10,9 257
299 4263 MONNEREAU Loic MSE 110 SICOVAL-Toulouse 00:57:38 10,9 258
300 4111 REIX Magali FSE 17 Pas de club 00:57:40 10,9 42
301 4316 DEDUN Yohann MSE 111 Pas de club 00:57:41 10,9 259
302 4504 PIQUER Christophe MV1 68 Cognac AC 00:57:42 10,9 260
303 4034 ROUHAUD Geraldine FV1 18 Pas de club 00:57:44 10,9 43
304 4546 LUCAS Helene FSE 18 Pas de club 00:57:48 10,9 44
305 4510 RICHARD Ludovic MSE 112 Pas de club 00:57:52 10,9 261
306 4281 POUILLAUDE Nicolas MV1 69 Pas de club 00:57:55 10,9 262
307 4575 LACLAUTRE Carol FSE 19 Pas de club 00:57:55 10,9 45
308 4127 DOMEC Marc MV2 48 Pas de club 00:57:57 10,9 263
309 4176 DOMEC Philippe MV2 49 Pas de club 00:57:58 10,9 264
310 4584 GODILLON Isabelle FV1 19 Pas de club 00:58:00 10,9 46
311 4685 BRISSON Frederic MV2 50 Pas de club 00:58:11 10,8 265
312 4686 BRISSON Patricia FV1 20 Pas de club 00:58:11 10,8 47
313 4490 GAUDUCHEAU Brigitte FV1 21 Pas de club 00:58:13 10,8 48
314 4469 CHAREYRON Aline FV1 22 Pass Running 00:58:14 10,8 49
315 4102 BEAUMARD Eddy MSE 113 Pas de club 00:58:14 10,8 266
316 4104 FERRAND Helene FSE 20 Pas de club 00:58:16 10,8 50
317 4714 GROUSSEAU Teddy MSE 114 Pas de club 00:58:20 10,8 267
318 4010 FOURE Estelle FSE 21 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:58:25 10,8 51
319 4502 BONNAUD Isabelle FSE 22 Pas de club 00:58:28 10,8 52
320 4384 BODY Anthony MSE 115 Pas de club 00:58:30 10,8 268
321 4242 DELCROIX Florence FV1 23 Pas de club 00:58:31 10,8 53
322 4139 THOREL Florence FSE 23 Pas de club 00:58:31 10,8 54
323 4587 GRIMAUD Didier MV2 51 Pas de club 00:58:33 10,8 269
324 4205 KERAVEC Alain MV2 52 Saintes - Amicale SP 00:58:37 10,7 270
325 4098 THOMAS Sylviane FV2 7 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 00:58:39 10,7 55
326 4673 METAYER Joel MV1 70 Pas de club 00:58:39 10,7 271
327 4348 LIZOT Bernard MV2 53 Pas de club 00:58:40 10,7 272
328 4201 BAZZANI Sebastien MSE 116 Saintes - Amicale SP 00:58:41 10,7 273
329 4200 GIRARDIE Jeremy MES 12 Pas de club 00:58:42 10,7 274
330 4296 SIMON Philippe MV2 54 Pas de club 00:58:44 10,7 275
331 4078 LE SQUERN Justine FCA 1 Pas de club 00:58:45 10,7 56
332 4683 GIANNO Christophe MSE 117 Pas de club 00:58:50 10,7 276
333 4596 AUZANNEAU Veronique FV1 24 Niort 12 14 00:58:55 10,7 57
334 4568 BAUZOU Thomas MSE 118 Les Mousquetaires 00:58:57 10,7 277
335 4278 THORIN Eric MV1 71 Pas de club 00:58:58 10,7 278
336 4395 GARDERE Alexis MV1 72 Pas de club 00:58:59 10,7 279
337 4182 COUTANTIN Maryse FV2 8 Pas de club 00:58:59 10,7 58
338 4548 LIGNAUD Marie-Pierre FV2 9 LISMA Athletisme 00:59:08 10,7 59
339 4487 PASQUET Philippe MV1 73 Pas de club 00:59:11 10,6 280
340 4559 BUISSON Sylvie FSE 24 Courvoisier jogging loisir 00:59:21 10,6 60
341 4417 RICHARDAUD Sylvie FV1 25 Cognac Extreme Aventure 00:59:23 10,6 61
342 4224 PAUL Elisabeth FV2 10 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:59:24 10,6 62
343 4032 PULES Eric MV1 74 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:59:24 10,6 281
344 4223 DANIZET Vincent MSE 119 Pas de club 00:59:25 10,6 282
345 4682 BERRIER Isabelle FV1 26 US Ecouen Ezanville 00:59:25 10,6 63
346 4507 GUIGUEN Paul MV4 2 Pas de club 00:59:28 10,6 283
347 4473 BOUILLON Aurelien MSE 120 Cognac AC 00:59:29 10,6 284
348 4364 THURET Maxime MSE 121 Courvoisier jogging loisir 00:59:31 10,6 285
349 4602 GAMBLIN Herve MV1 75 Pas de club 00:59:34 10,6 286
350 4567 BARFORD Ian MV1 76 Jarnac Athletisme 00:59:37 10,6 287
351 4468 BOISSINOT Sylvain MSE 122 Pas de club 00:59:38 10,6 288
352 4496 ROULLET Vincent MSE 123 Pas de club 00:59:43 10,5 289
353 4635 CHADEFAUD Franck MV1 77 Pas de club 00:59:44 10,5 290
354 4665 VIGNALS Mathieu MSE 124 Marnier Lapostolle 00:59:46 10,5 291
355 4451 SAUVAGE Frederic MSE 125 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:59:47 10,5 292
356 4295 LUCAS Brigitte FV2 11 Pas de club 00:59:49 10,5 64
357 4563 PELLERIN Patricia FV1 27 Jarnac Athletisme 00:59:53 10,5 65
358 4553 LADRAT Xavier MSE 126 Pas de club 00:59:53 10,5 293
359 4254 ARCHAMBAUD Sebastien MSE 127 Pas de club 00:59:54 10,5 294
360 4462 MIERGER Fabrice MSE 128 Pas de club 00:59:54 10,5 295
361 4210 MORILLON Beatrice FV1 28 Club Coupette 00:59:55 10,5 66
362 4653 RASTIER Frederic MV1 78 Pas de club 00:59:55 10,5 296
363 4091 COSTE Annick FV1 29 Savigny sur Orge CO 00:59:59 10,5 67
364 4214 SEINGRIST Bruno MV1 79 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:00:00 10,5 297
365 4650 PONTALLIER Nadine FV2 12 Pas de club 01:00:00 10,5 68
366 4225 SIMON Aurore FV1 30 Pas de club 01:00:00 10,5 69
367 4142 POULARD Alain MV1 80 Pas de club 01:00:00 10,5 298
368 4442 MAILLARD Olivier MV1 81 Pas de club 01:00:03 10,5 299
369 4687 METTAVANT Sonia FSE 25 Cognac AC 01:00:04 10,5 70
370 4581 MAURICE Sebastien MSE 129 Pas de club 01:00:10 10,5 300
371 4526 BABAUD Caroline FSE 26 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:00:11 10,5 71
372 4724 BAUBIT Brice MSE 130 Pas de club 01:00:11 10,5 301
373 4129 LABELLE Sophie FSE 27 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:00:11 10,5 72
374 4259 TOMETY Brigitte FV1 31 Pas de club 01:00:15 10,5 73
375 4114 BALLIN Isabelle FV1 32 Pas de club 01:00:15 10,5 74
376 4547 GAUBERT Christophe MSE 131 Pas de club 01:00:16 10,5 302
377 4562 PIVETEAU Mireille FV2 13 Jarnac Athletisme 01:00:17 10,4 75
378 4535 MILLET Francois MV1 82 Pas de club 01:00:22 10,4 303
379 4412 POIRIER Virgile MSE 132 Pas de club 01:00:23 10,4 304
380 4585 RICHE Nathalie FV1 33 Pas de club 01:00:27 10,4 76
381 4528 CHABAUDIE Robert MV2 55 Pas de club 01:00:28 10,4 305
382 4317 QUICHAUD Jean Michel MV2 56 Pas de club 01:00:29 10,4 306
383 4315 HERAUD Raymonde FV2 14 Pas de club 01:00:29 10,4 77
384 4265 TOTEL Pascale FV1 34 AS TIMAC - St Malo 01:00:30 10,4 78
385 4552 FLOURET Nicolas MSE 133 Pas de club 01:00:30 10,4 307
386 4087 CALLU Laurent MV2 57 EVMA 01:00:33 10,4 308
387 4684 SENAMAUD Anne MV1 83 Pas de club 01:00:36 10,4 309
388 4157 BUDIN Emmanuel MV1 84 CS Hennessy 01:00:36 10,4 310
389 4649 ROUQUET Nicolas MV1 85 Pas de club 01:00:36 10,4 311
390 4361 PETIT Patrick MV2 58 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:00:37 10,4 312
391 4112 RICHARD Joel MSE 134 Pas de club 01:00:37 10,4 313
392 4385 BODY Ludivine FSE 28 Pas de club 01:00:38 10,4 79
393 4482 LAPRUNE Severine FSE 29 Pas de club 01:00:38 10,4 80
394 4271 LEROY Joscya FSE 30 Pas de club 01:00:41 10,4 81
395 4680 LAFOND Michael MSE 135 Pas de club 01:00:41 10,4 314
396 4270 MORIN Arnaud MSE 136 Pas de club 01:00:41 10,4 315
397 4228 GEOFFROY Stephanie FV1 35 Pas de club 01:00:44 10,4 82
398 4202 CHEVALIER Stephanie FSE 31 Gallois-Hasselwander 01:00:45 10,4 83
399 4204 DESTAINVILLE-SOUMAGNE Karine FSE 32 Gallois-Hasselwander 01:00:45 10,4 84
400 4260 LAFOND Laurent MSE 137 Pas de club 01:00:47 10,4 316
401 4261 LARELLE Karine FV1 36 Pas de club 01:00:49 10,4 85
402 4428 BOSSARD-PREVOST Angelique FSE 33 RA Salleboeuf 01:00:50 10,4 86
403 4483 NAVARRO David MSE 138 Pas de club 01:00:53 10,3 317
404 4365 BOUCHERIT Sylvie FV1 37 Pas de club 01:00:54 10,3 87
405 4113 PARIS Patricia FSE 34 Pas de club 01:01:02 10,3 88
406 4480 LANCEREAU Claude MV4 3 US Migne-Auxances 01:01:05 10,3 318
407 4134 LAVAUD Olivier MSE 139 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:01:06 10,3 319
408 4355 ANDRE Alexandrine FSE 35 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:01:08 10,3 89
409 4441 BOINOT Sylvain MV2 59 Niort 12 14 01:01:10 10,3 320
410 4444 POMMIER Sophie FV2 15 Pas de club 01:01:14 10,3 90
411 4147 SABELLE-CRAIG Christine FSE 36 Saintes Triathlon 01:01:14 10,3 91
412 4283 REGNIER Fabrice MSE 140 Club Coupette 01:01:16 10,3 321
413 4654 LACOMBE Dominique FV2 16 Cognac AC 01:01:17 10,3 92
414 4477 MOURAUX Catherine FSE 37 Pas de club 01:01:19 10,3 93
415 4038 BUFFERNE Jean MV3 13 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:01:19 10,3 322
416 4459 SERBUISSON Marie FCA 2 Pas de club 01:01:20 10,3 94
417 4498 DOUIN Corinne FV1 38 Pas de club 01:01:21 10,3 95
418 4503 BODET Mary FSE 38 Pas de club 01:01:31 10,2 96
419 4144 GEAY Anne Cecile FSE 39 Pas de club 01:01:31 10,2 97
420 4245 GENTIL Laurence FV1 39 Pas de club 01:01:34 10,2 98
421 4109 TENNE Corinne FV1 40 TDCO Fleac 01:01:41 10,2 99
422 4169 PEGER Aurelie FJU 1 Pas de club 01:01:44 10,2 100
423 4297 AUPY Pascale FV2 17 Pas de club 01:01:45 10,2 101
424 4497 LIEGE Sophie FSE 40 Pas de club 01:01:48 10,2 102
425 4069 VAUTIER Francoise FV1 41 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:01:49 10,2 103
426 4018 POTTIER Patrick MV2 60 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:01:49 10,2 323
427 4062 CHAUVET Cedric MSE 141 Pas de club 01:01:49 10,2 324
428 4203 HASSELWANDER Christine FSE 41 Gallois-Hasselwander 01:01:50 10,2 104
429 4222 COMPAIN Laurent MV2 61 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:01:51 10,2 325
430 4633 BRACHET Laurent MV1 86 Pas de club 01:01:52 10,2 326
431 4664 MECHAIN David MSE 142 Marnier Lapostolle 01:01:52 10,2 327
432 4229 BOIREAU Ludovic MV1 87 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:02:00 10,2 328
433 4230 BOIREAU Alexandra FSE 42 Pas de club 01:02:01 10,2 105
434 4545 DE COENE Arnaud MSE 143 Pas de club 01:02:01 10,2 329
435 4561 VAUDON Sarah FSE 43 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:02:02 10,2 106
436 4394 PERROTEAU Willy MSE 144 Pas de club 01:02:03 10,2 330
437 4233 CHENE Dalila FV1 42 Pas de club 01:02:03 10,2 107
438 4475 RENAT Olivier MSE 145 Pas de club 01:02:03 10,2 331
439 4310 BONNENFANT Francoise FV2 18 Pas de club 01:02:04 10,1 108
440 4589 PAVLAKIS Stephanie FSE 44 Pas de club 01:02:11 10,1 109
441 4458 SERBUISSON Fabienne FV1 43 Pas de club 01:02:12 10,1 110
442 4258 BRISSET Beatrice FSE 45 Pas de club 01:02:18 10,1 111
443 4005 DESLANDES Mireille FV2 19 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:02:24 10,1 112
444 4409 JOLY Maxime MJU 6 Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:27 10,1 332
445 4679 DOUBLET-FAGES Quentin MJU 7 Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:27 10,1 333
446 4171 BERGE Nathalie FV1 44 Pas de club 01:02:28 10,1 113
447 4566 GONZALEZ Anne Marie FV1 45 Jarnac Athletisme 01:02:33 10,1 114
448 4197 BOHNEC Philippe MV1 88 Pas de club 01:02:40 10,1 334
449 4243 JOLIVET Magali FV1 46 AS Rabajou 01:02:40 10,1 115
450 4419 MARTIN Nathalie FV2 20 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:02:46 10,0 116
451 4305 FICHET Francis MV2 62 Pas de club 01:02:47 10,0 335
452 4646 MILLON Thierry MV1 89 Pas de club 01:02:48 10,0 336
453 4691 RENAULT Isabelle FV2 21 Pas de club 01:02:48 10,0 117
454 4708 LEGLISE Sylvie FV1 47 Jarnac Athletisme 01:02:49 10,0 118
455 4534 GIRAUD Sandrine FSE 46 Pas de club 01:02:52 10,0 119
456 4697 VIGNERON-LAROSA Martine FV2 22 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:02:54 10,0 120
457 4293 DREVELLE Claude MV2 63 CS Hennessy 01:02:55 10,0 337
458 4569 CHERGUI Alain MV2 64 Les Mousquetaires 01:02:56 10,0 338
459 4406 MATIGNON Christine FV1 48 Pas de club 01:03:06 10,0 121
460 4639 DIAS Nelly FV1 49 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:03:08 10,0 122
461 4115 SAGOT Segolene FJU 2 Pas de club 01:03:08 10,0 123
462 4330 SIVAUJON Christian MV3 14 Pas de club 01:03:09 10,0 339
463 4520 GARNIER Sebastien MSE 146 Pas de club 01:03:09 10,0 340
464 4525 PETIT-BRAZILIER Monique FV2 23 Pas de club 01:03:10 10,0 124
465 4191 JOCQUET Virginie FSE 47 Cognac AC 01:03:14 10,0 125
466 4536 GIRAULT Philippe MV1 90 Pas de club 01:03:15 10,0 341
467 4220 PERRONNE Stephane MV2 65 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:03:15 10,0 342
468 4070 RASSELET Cedric MSE 147 Pas de club 01:03:15 10,0 343
469 4398 RIBES Pascal MV2 66 Cognac Louis Royer 01:03:21 9,9 344
470 4401 LAMBERT Benoit MSE 148 Cognac Louis Royer 01:03:22 9,9 345
471 4017 ZAHMOUN Fatima FSE 48 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:03:23 9,9 126
472 4593 SURAULT Emmanuelle FSE 49 Pas de club 01:03:26 9,9 127
473 4413 MARTIN Maxime MCA 6 Pas de club 01:03:30 9,9 346
474 4430 FERRINI Frederique FV1 50 Pas de club 01:03:37 9,9 128
475 4012 LIGERON Danielle FV1 51 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:03:40 9,9 129
476 4089 COUET Thierry MV1 91 EVMA 01:03:48 9,9 347
477 4366 MONCOUCUT Marie Elise FV2 24 Pas de club 01:03:50 9,9 130
478 4387 GATE Marie Claude FV3 2 Pas de club 01:03:52 9,9 131
479 4592 MAGDELAINE Jacques MV2 67 Pas de club 01:03:53 9,9 348
480 4272 FORT Thierry MV2 68 Pas de club 01:03:56 9,9 349
481 4541 WALCZAK Xavier MSE 149 Pas de club 01:03:56 9,9 350
482 4181 COLLOT Laure FSE 50 Pas de club 01:03:59 9,8 132
483 4179 GARREAU Thierry MV1 92 Pas de club 01:04:02 9,8 351
484 4463 JADEAU Emmanuelle FSE 51 Pas de club 01:04:08 9,8 133
485 4066 FOSTROY Marie Christiane FV3 3 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:04:09 9,8 135
486 4303 BERNARD Sandrine FV1 52 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:04:09 9,8 134
487 4304 BONNET Dorothee FV1 53 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:04:09 9,8 136
488 4638 ARIAS Philippe MV1 93 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:04:12 9,8 352
489 4405 TABOURIN Marie Laure FSE 52 Pas de club 01:04:12 9,8 137
490 4373 GREGOIRE Cyril MSE 150 Pas de club 01:04:15 9,8 353
491 4432 DUDOGNON Claude MV3 15 Pas de club 01:04:28 9,8 354
492 4132 DEMONTAGNE Philippe MV3 16 Pas de club 01:04:31 9,8 355
493 4133 DEMONTAGNE Rachel FV3 4 Pas de club 01:04:31 9,8 138
494 4389 GUEDON Jonathan MSE 151 Pas de club 01:04:33 9,8 356
495 4390 TAUGERON Sophie FSE 53 Pas de club 01:04:33 9,8 139
496 4103 TROGER Nelly FV1 54 Moutiers MMAC 01:04:34 9,8 140
497 4393 FOUGET Lisiane FV2 25 Pas de club 01:04:39 9,7 141
498 4163 BAREAUD Philippe MV2 69 CCSC 01:04:40 9,7 357
499 4167 DEVAUT Francoise FV1 55 Pas de club 01:04:40 9,7 142
500 4131 MECHAIN Christele FV1 56 Pas de club 01:04:44 9,7 143
501 4105 COLLAS Didier MV1 94 ASCEMA 01:04:48 9,7 358
502 4141 THOREL Michelle FV2 26 Pas de club 01:04:50 9,7 144
503 4652 GERAL Jean Manuel MV1 95 Pas de club 01:04:52 9,7 359
504 4711 BESNARD-LANGUILLE Annik FV2 27 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:04:55 9,7 145
505 4251 BELLO Massimo MV1 96 Pas de club 01:05:05 9,7 360
506 4067 ROBERT Audrey FV1 57 Cours toujours Loudun 01:05:08 9,7 146
507 4049 NADAUD Stephanie FSE 54 Pas de club 01:05:10 9,7 147
508 4634 HYON Olivia FSE 55 Pas de club 01:05:13 9,7 148
509 4381 JAUVIN Luc MJU 8 Cognac Canoe Club 01:05:23 9,6 361
510 4335 DE SAINT OURS Nathalie FV1 58 Pas de club 01:05:23 9,6 149
511 4336 DE SAINT OURS Romane FCA 3 Pas de club 01:05:23 9,6 150
512 4533 GIRAUD Sylvain MSE 152 Pas de club 01:05:25 9,6 362
513 4522 GARNIER Rodolphe MSE 153 Pas de club 01:05:30 9,6 363
514 4521 PAGES Pascale FSE 56 Pas de club 01:05:30 9,6 151
515 4126 PIERRE Laurence FV1 59 Pas de club 01:05:32 9,6 152
516 4550 HAMELIN Michel MV3 17 Pas de club 01:05:41 9,6 364
517 4028 GAYRARD Francine FV2 28 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:05:53 9,6 153
518 4285 MEAUD Christophe MSE 154 Pas de club 01:05:54 9,6 365
519 4029 MONTET Francis MV1 97 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:05:54 9,6 366
520 4542 ROCOLLE Jean MV3 18 Pas de club 01:06:11 9,5 367
521 4021 RODENE-PAUPY Karene FSE 57 Pas de club 01:06:11 9,5 154
522 4648 LAPENU Cecile FV1 60 Pas de club 01:06:12 9,5 155
523 4257 DEREUMAUX Jerome MSE 155 Pas de club 01:06:22 9,5 368
524 4273 GREZILLER Christine FV1 61 Pas de club 01:06:31 9,5 156
525 4349 COURANT Jessie FSE 58 Pas de club 01:06:32 9,5 157
526 4427 PRIOLEAU Beatrice FV2 29 Braud AC 01:06:33 9,5 158
527 4408 CLERFEUILLE Matthieu MSE 156 Pas de club 01:06:34 9,5 369
528 4359 LAURANS Gerard MV2 70 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:06:41 9,4 370
529 4560 AURIOL Helene FSE 59 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:06:42 9,4 159
530 4400 DUFRENE Anne FV1 62 Cognac Louis Royer 01:06:43 9,4 160
531 4249 COUSSET Isabelle FSE 60 Pas de club 01:06:54 9,4 161
532 4344 COUET Fabienne FV1 63 Pas de club 01:06:57 9,4 162
533 4009 CHARPENTIER Chantal FV1 64 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:07:18 9,4 163
534 4464 GRIT Favia FV1 65 Pas de club 01:07:19 9,4 164
535 4206 KERAVEC Francoise FV2 30 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:07:22 9,3 165
536 4346 HIDREAU Lucie FSE 61 Pas de club 01:07:29 9,3 166
537 4050 LUC Dominique MV1 98 Pas de club 01:07:31 9,3 371
538 4084 ALLARD Catherine FV1 66 Pas de club 01:07:31 9,3 167
539 4168 LAFONT Mireille FV1 67 Pas de club 01:07:33 9,3 168
540 4199 JEAN-FRANCOIS Frederic MSE 157 Pas de club 01:07:33 9,3 372
541 4357 VILLARD Isabelle FV1 68 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:07:34 9,3 169
542 4433 BRUN Martine FV2 31 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:07:35 9,3 170
543 4379 DUSSAUD Philippe MSE 158 Pas de club 01:07:43 9,3 373
544 4030 MONTET Christian MV2 71 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:07:47 9,3 374
545 4152 QUENEL Loic MSE 159 CS Hennessy 01:07:50 9,3 375
546 4177 BELIER Francoise FV2 32 Pas de club 01:07:58 9,3 171
547 4247 MARCHAL Annie FV3 5 Pas de club 01:08:00 9,3 172
548 4246 FULGRAFF Jean Michel MV3 19 Pas de club 01:08:00 9,3 376
549 4106 BELLOT Christelle FSE 62 Pas de club 01:08:06 9,2 173
550 4151 JACQUES Bruno MV1 99 CS Hennessy 01:08:09 9,2 377
551 4489 SEMAT Francois MV2 72 Pas de club 01:08:12 9,2 378
552 4436 CIBROT-GORGAS Audrey FSE 63 Pas de club 01:08:15 9,2 174
553 4415 LANNEFRANQUE Flore FSE 64 Chambre agriculture 01:08:24 9,2 175
554 4440 ROUVEIX Catherine FV2 33 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:08:27 9,2 176
555 4081 PAILLAT Franck MSE 160 Pas de club 01:08:31 9,2 379
556 4360 PLANTET Magalie FV2 34 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:08:32 9,2 177
557 4057 DEPRET Martine FV2 35 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:08:34 9,2 178
558 4368 BOISSARD Joel MV2 73 Chalon Endurance 01:08:38 9,2 380
559 4122 MENARD Viviane FV2 36 Pas de club 01:08:40 9,2 179
560 4123 LAFFONT Guylene FV2 37 Pas de club 01:08:48 9,2 180
561 4392 VIGNERON Marc MV3 20 Pas de club 01:08:55 9,1 381
562 4149 BROSSARD Daniele FV2 38 CS Hennessy 01:09:02 9,1 181
563 4036 FRANKS John MV2 74 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:09:02 9,1 382
564 4276 RAYMOND Marie FSE 65 Pas de club 01:09:03 9,1 182
565 4150 BERNARD Marie Christine FV2 39 CS Hennessy 01:09:03 9,1 183
566 4659 CARRE Celine FV2 40 Pas de club 01:09:08 9,1 184
567 4600 NARFIT Rene MV4 4 Pas de club 01:09:09 9,1 383
568 4570 CHOPIN Antoine MSE 161 Les Mousquetaires 01:09:12 9,1 384
569 4367 BERNALEAU Beatrice FV1 69 Braud AC 01:09:30 9,1 185
570 4290 SOURY Marie Jeanne FV2 41 Jarnac Athletisme 01:09:35 9,1 186
571 4077 LE SQUERN Laurence FV1 70 Pas de club 01:09:42 9,0 187
572 4694 GERARD-LYONNET Beatrice FV1 71 Pas de club 01:09:45 9,0 188
573 4603 BOUILLAUD Magdalena FES 2 Pas de club 01:09:53 9,0 189
574 4539 BELAIR Thomas MSE 162 Pas de club 01:09:57 9,0 385
575 4378 DUSSAUD Michel MV2 75 Pas de club 01:10:01 9,0 386
576 4094 ROULLET RENOLEAU Mireille FV2 42 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:10:20 9,0 190
577 4025 DELIGAND Celine FV1 72 Pas de club 01:10:23 8,9 191
578 4130 SYLVESTRE Florence FV1 73 Pas de club 01:10:26 8,9 192
579 4340 ROYER Pierre MCA 7 Pas de club 01:10:27 8,9 387
580 4165 ROUGIER Corinne FV1 74 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:10:35 8,9 193
581 4350 BOUTHINON Pascale FV1 75 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:10:37 8,9 194
582 4421 LEPETZ Frederique FV1 76 Pas de club 01:10:46 8,9 195
583 4093 PAQUEREAU Marie Sylvie FV1 77 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:10:47 8,9 196
584 4353 TAUREL Joanna FSE 66 Jarnac Athletisme 01:10:48 8,9 197
585 4343 BUSSIERE Anne FSE 67 Pas de club 01:10:53 8,9 198
586 4720 MERGANS Xavier MV2 76 Pas de club 01:10:57 8,9 388
587 4329 ROMAIN Helene FSE 68 Pas de club 01:10:58 8,9 199
588 4262 PARISSE Anne FSE 69 Pas de club 01:11:07 8,9 200
589 4119 BONNEAU Damien MSE 163 Pas de club 01:11:07 8,9 389
590 4702 PASCAUD Sylvie FV1 78 Pas de club 01:11:08 8,9 201
591 4145 RICHER Valerie FV1 79 Pas de club 01:11:15 8,8 202
592 4071 DASSETTO Frederic MV1 100 Pas de club 01:11:30 8,8 390
593 4614 GUIBERT Emeline FSE 70 Pas de club 01:11:32 8,8 203
594 4008 LEBATARD Martine FV1 80 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:12:10 8,7 204
595 4407 CHAUVET Jennifer FSE 71 Pas de club 01:12:29 8,7 205
596 4354 BARRE Sylvain MSE 164 Jarnac Athletisme 01:12:32 8,7 391
597 4640 GUEGUEN Gaelle FSE 72 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:12:33 8,7 206
598 4641 LEGRAND Isabelle FV1 81 Pas de club 01:12:36 8,7 207
599 4642 LEGRAND Bernard MV1 101 Pas de club 01:12:37 8,7 392
600 4035 BREGEAUT Pascaline FV2 43 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:12:41 8,7 208
601 4097 CLUZEAU Juliette FSE 73 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:12:58 8,6 209
602 4041 VANDERSYPE Catherine FV3 6 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 01:13:02 8,6 210
603 4358 PAGES Isabelle FSE 74 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:13:51 8,5 211
604 4288 DAGANAUD Alexandre MSE 165 Pas de club 01:13:52 8,5 393
605 4425 SEVERE Aurelie FCA 4 Pas de club 01:13:53 8,5 212
606 4705 GEAY Alexandra FSE 75 Pas de club 01:14:05 8,5 213
607 4727 ALLARD Pascal MV1 102 SCO Angers 01:14:22 8,5 394
608 4064 BERTON Andre MV3 21 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:14:24 8,5 395
609 4063 WOLFS Jean Claude MV2 77 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:14:25 8,5 396
610 4332 MONNET Christine FV1 82 Pas de club 01:14:41 8,4 214
611 4334 BONNEAU Francoise FV3 7 Pas de club 01:14:41 8,4 215
612 4411 BODIN Flora FJU 3 Pas de club 01:14:54 8,4 216
613 4410 PALMARINI Hugo MES 13 Pas de club 01:14:54 8,4 397
614 4195 BESLE Florence FV1 83 Pas de club 01:15:12 8,4 217
615 4719 MERGANS Marie FSE 76 Pas de club 01:15:15 8,4 218
616 4172 BELLOTEAU Stephanie FSE 77 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:15:20 8,4 219
617 4267 JARDIN Andre MV1 103 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:15:20 8,4 398
618 4707 JARRY Bernard MV2 78 Pas de club 01:15:22 8,4 399
619 4174 MONTAGNE France FV1 84 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:15:22 8,4 220
620 4175 SCHERMANN Daniel MV1 104 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:15:23 8,4 400
621 4424 SEVERE Nathalie FV1 85 Pas de club 01:15:33 8,3 221
622 4721 NERAUDEAU Maguy FV1 86 Pas de club 01:15:40 8,3 222
623 4703 PASCAUD Patrice MV1 105 Pas de club 01:15:42 8,3 401
624 4250 OBRY Joanna FSE 78 Pas de club 01:15:50 8,3 223
625 4226 GRONDAIN Stephane MV1 106 Pas de club 01:15:51 8,3 402
626 4019 POTTIER Christine FV1 87 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:16:31 8,2 224
627 4701 BOIGAS Bertrand MSE 166 Pas de club 01:16:38 8,2 403
628 4700 JAY Caroline FSE 79 Pas de club 01:16:38 8,2 225
629 4080 CHARBONNIER Annick FV1 88 Pas de club 01:16:47 8,2 226
630 4471 BATY Nathalie FV1 89 Pas de club 01:17:03 8,2 227
631 4140 RICHTER Anita FV1 90 Pas de club 01:17:39 8,1 228
632 4238 RICHMOND Lucy FV1 91 Pas de club 01:17:41 8,1 229
633 4380 ROBIN Catherine FV1 92 Pas de club 01:17:50 8,1 230
634 4571 JEAN Cosette FSE 80 Pas de club 01:18:17 8,0 231
635 4282 LEJEUNE Chantal FV3 8 Pas de club 01:19:05 8,0 232
636 4712 PELLETIER Xavier MSE 167 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:19:22 7,9 404
637 4053 BOUDET Cyril MSE 168 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:19:22 7,9 405
638 4725 BUISSON Emmanuel MV1 107 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:19:23 7,9 406
639 4187 BRUNETEAU Julien MSE 169 Pas de club 01:20:31 7,8 407
640 4002 WAILLY Marie Line FV2 44 CHIERRY J Y COURS 01:21:36 7,7 233
641 4003 LOISEAU Nathalie FV1 93 CHIERRY J Y COURS 01:21:36 7,7 234
642 4527 VIAUD Florence FSE 81 Bocage Vendeen AC 01:21:45 7,7 235
643 4209 LEBRET-RINEAU Danye FV2 45 Club Coupette 01:21:50 7,7 236
644 4601 MORILLON Marguerite FV3 9 Pas de club 01:22:26 7,6 237
645 4279 THORIN Stephanie FSE 82 Pas de club 01:22:48 7,6 238
646 4454 CHARLES Regine FV2 46 Pas de club 01:22:50 7,6 239
647 4453 CHARLES Bernard MV2 79 Pas de club 01:22:50 7,6 408
648 4582 MERCIER Mylene FV1 94 Pas de club 01:24:40 7,4 240
649 4027 JEAN Claire FV1 95 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:26:23 7,3 241
650 4042 JACQMIN Jean Paul MV3 22 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:28:54 7,1 409
651 4572 PERROT Christelle FSE 83 Pas de club 01:30:25 7,0 242
652 4234 LANDRON Herve MV1 108 Pas de club 01:32:01 6,8 410
653 4137 WILMART Frederique FV1 96 Pas de club 01:33:18 6,8 243
654 4108 MARQUES Genevieve FV1 97 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:33:39 6,7 244
655 4026 MARTINET Anne FV2 47 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:33:39 6,7 245
656 4162 BOUKHOBZA Willy MV2 80 Florine groupe de 01:40:45 6,3 411
657 4161 AYNARD Nicole FV1 98 Florine groupe de 01:40:45 6,3 246
658 4362 THURET Christine FV2 48 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:40:46 6,3 247
659 4363 THURET Eriola FSE 84 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:40:46 6,3 248
660 4667 LOIZEAU Odette FV3 10 Marnier Lapostolle 01:43:12 6,1 249
661 121 BERNARDESCHI Claudette FV3 11 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 01:44:12 6,0 250
662 4666 CHAILLAT Nicole FV2 49 Marnier Lapostolle 01:45:45 6,0 251
663 4377 TORDO Gisele FV3 12 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 01:52:42 5,6 252
664 4376 ANDREOTTI Denise FV3 13 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:04:52 5,0 253