Marathon du Cognac - 12/11/2011

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
4530 BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED MSE 1 SCAP Cadaujac 00:35:34 17,7 1
2
4465 MICHAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 2 G2A 00:35:34 17,7 2
3
4506 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 G2A 00:36:20 17,3 3
4
4301 QUETIER SEBASTIEN MSE 3 Charleville Mezieres Athle 00:37:25 16,8 4
5
4628 BOULESTEIX DAVID MSE 4 G2A 00:38:12 16,5 5
6
4622 LINARD RAPHAEL MSE 5 Limoges CAPO 00:38:28 16,4 6
7
4529 RIYABI BOUCHTA MV1 2 SCAP Cadaujac 00:39:26 16,0 7
8
4193 MAGNANT CHRISTIAN MV1 3 Pas de club 00:39:29 16,0 8
9
4695 BELLUTEAU STEPHANE MSE 6 Pas de club 00:39:30 15,9 9
10
4327 PARTHONNAUD JEREMY MSE 7 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:39:43 15,9 10
11
4178 MARROT NICOLAS MSE 8 Pas de club 00:39:47 15,8 11
12
4312 MAGRET JEAN DANIEL MV2 1 Chasseneuil ECA 00:39:53 15,8 12
13
4438 LAURENT REMY MES 1 Pas de club 00:40:00 15,7 13
14
4095 VAZQUEZ FRANCOIS MV2 2 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 00:40:22 15,6 14
15
4577 BOURASSEAU DAVID MSE 9 Pas de club 00:40:29 15,6 15
16
4311 MICHAUD DAVID MSE 10 Pas de club 00:40:32 15,5 16
17
4011 LECLERC SEBASTIEN MV1 4 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:40:36 15,5 17
18
4331 GUIMBRETIERE PASCAL MV1 5 Fontenay le Comte SA 00:40:39 15,5 18
19
4466 ANDRE JEAN LUC MV1 6 Jarnac VC 00:41:03 15,3 19
20
4613 LEVAZEUX DAVID MSE 11 Pas de club 00:41:05 15,3 20
21
4052 THOMAS BENJAMIN MSE 12 CAM vallee du Cher 00:41:19 15,2 21
22
4416 SAKER HOCINE MSE 13 Jarnac Athletisme 00:41:32 15,2 22
23
4675 HUTINET OLIVIER MV1 7 Pas de club 00:41:59 15,0 23
24
4309 DURIEUX JEREMY MCA 1 Cognac AC 00:42:03 15,0 24
25
4320 BRETHENOUX PIERRE ETIENNE MSE 14 Pas de club 00:42:21 14,9 25
26
4322 BRETHENOUX MICHEL MV1 8 Pas de club 00:42:21 14,9 26
27
4056 TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER MV2 3 Fell Runners Association 00:42:22 14,9 27
28
4240 FOUILLET FRANCK MV1 9 Pas de club 00:42:22 14,9 28
29
4623 BERTRAND PIERRE MJU 1 Pas de club 00:42:24 14,9 29
30
4215 BLUGEON BENOIT MSE 15 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:42:39 14,8 30
31
4015 LORMOIS JEAN MARIE MV1 10 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:42:44 14,7 31
32
4211 BARDIN DAVID MSE 16 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:42:57 14,7 32
33
4217 DAVAILLE SEBASTIEN MSE 17 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:43:11 14,6 33
34
4555 ALLARD DAVID MSE 18 Pas de club 00:43:14 14,6 34
35
4544 DESSAIS FLORENT MSE 19 Pas de club 00:43:15 14,6 35
36
4079 DIENER YVAN MSE 20 Pas de club 00:43:29 14,5 36
37
4023 DEMEY FREDERIC MV1 11 Athle Pays de Lorient 00:43:30 14,5 37
38
4323 GAUDUCHEAU JEAN MARIE MV1 12 Croisee DS 00:43:35 14,5 38
39
4033 LAVITRY SERGE MV1 13 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:43:39 14,4 39
40
4289 MERLET CHRISTOPHE MSE 21 Pas de club 00:43:41 14,4 40
41
4586 PERROGON PIERRE MJU 2 Cognac Extreme Aventure 00:43:46 14,4 41
42
4429 FERRINI JEROME MSE 22 Pas de club 00:44:02 14,3 42
43
4321 BRETHENOUX FRANCOIS MES 2 Pas de club 00:44:04 14,3 43
44
4443 HERAUD SYLVAIN MSE 23 Pas de club 00:44:10 14,3 44
45
4689 GUEDON CHRISTOPHE MSE 24 Pas de club 00:44:19 14,2 45
46
4651 CHAIGNE RICHARD MSE 25 Cognac UA football club 00:44:31 14,2 46
47
4484 VILLEMEJANE XAVIER MSE 26 Pas de club 00:44:34 14,1 47
48
4277 VILLAT ROMAIN MSE 27 Pas de club 00:44:41 14,1 48
49
4478 BIOJOUT GUY MV2 4 Pas de club 00:44:42 14,1 49
50
4632 GRELIER PIERRICK MSE 28 Jarnac Sport Football 00:44:48 14,1 50
51
4449 COURSIERE OLIVIER MSE 29 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:44:50 14,0 51
52
4073 NOUVEAU LAURENT MV1 14 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:45:06 14,0 52
53
4345 CHEPEAU LOUIS MES 3 Pas de club 00:45:15 13,9 53
54
4198 NOUVEAU JONATHAN MSE 30 Pas de club 00:45:24 13,9 54
55
4146 MOREAU ERIC MV1 15 Pas de club 00:45:24 13,9 55
56
4183 GERAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 31 Pas de club 00:45:27 13,9 56
57
4524 VIDAL THOMAS MES 4 Pas de club 00:45:27 13,9 57
58
4118 MORISSET ISABELLE FSE 1 Cognac AC 00:45:29 13,9 1
59
4386 SOULARD PHILIPPE MV1 16 S B A C 00:45:38 13,8 58
60
4540 DEREPPER DAVID MSE 32 Pas de club 00:45:54 13,7 59
61
4445 HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES MV2 5 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:45:58 13,7 60
62
4076 RAYNAUD STEPHANE MV1 17 Savigny sur Orge CO 00:46:03 13,7 61
63
4722 SADRY ALAIN MV2 6 Cognac AC 00:46:05 13,7 62
64
4128 LARDOUX ALEXIS MCA 2 Saint Astier Triathlon 00:46:07 13,7 63
65
4704 PEIX STEPHANE MSE 33 Pas de club 00:46:13 13,6 64
66
4143 FAIVRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 34 AS St Junien 00:46:18 13,6 65
67
4508 COFFIER FREDERIC MV1 18 Pas de club 00:46:24 13,6 66
68
4061 COURTIOUX DELAGE MATHIEU MSE 35 Pas de club 00:46:25 13,6 67
69
4370 POMMEY DIDIER MV2 7 Chalon Endurance 00:46:30 13,5 68
70
4591 AVEROUS JULIEN MSE 36 Puissance trois Coupron 00:46:31 13,5 69
71
4461 GUILLOUT FREDERIC MES 5 Pas de club 00:46:38 13,5 70
72
4235 GENEUIL OLIVIER MSE 37 Jarnac VTT 00:46:40 13,5 71
73
4709 ROUX PHILIPPE MV1 19 Pas de club 00:46:40 13,5 72
74
4256 FERNANDES ARTHUR MSE 38 Pas de club 00:46:41 13,5 73
75
4065 FOSTROY JEAN MARIE MV2 8 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 00:46:45 13,5 74
76
4287 GAUDOUT DAVID MSE 39 Pas de club 00:46:51 13,4 75
77
4594 CHAUVET HUBERT MSE 40 UVC Couhe 00:46:52 13,4 76
78
4677 PUDIT BERNARD MV2 9 Pas de club 00:46:55 13,4 77
79
4024 DEMEY CORINNE FV1 1 Athle Pays de Lorient 00:46:57 13,4 2
80
4662 LEVEQUE BRUNO MV2 10 G2A 00:46:58 13,4 78
81
4661 FREDAIGUE DAVID MV1 20 Pas de club 00:47:01 13,4 79
82
4728 MOULIERAC PHILIPPE MV2 11 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:47:11 13,4 80
83
4434 PAGEAUD DAMIEN MSE 41 Cognac AC 00:47:12 13,3 81
84
4239 BOURGOIN ROMAIN MJU 3 Jarnac VTT 00:47:14 13,3 82
85
4669 RABILLER GERARD MV3 1 Pas de club 00:47:21 13,3 83
86
4207 LAURIERE CLAUDINE FV3 1 Cognac AC 00:47:28 13,3 3
87
4391 DAVIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 21 Pas de club 00:47:33 13,2 84
88
4031 ROUMIGUE RENE MV2 12 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:47:42 13,2 85
89
4624 ARNATHAU PASCAL MSE 42 Pas de club 00:47:50 13,2 86
90
4046 BROTHIER THIERRY MV1 22 Pas de club 00:47:56 13,1 87
91
4404 TABOURIN EMMANUEL MSE 43 Pas de club 00:48:00 13,1 88
92
4213 BOURDOIS DOMINIQUE MV1 23 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:48:01 13,1 89
93
4085 BORDERIE JEAN CHARLES MV1 24 Pas de club 00:48:02 13,1 90
94
4158 BARD FRANCOIS MV2 13 Chalon Endurance 00:48:07 13,1 91
95
4656 TIRATEAU GERALD MSE 44 Plassac CA 00:48:11 13,1 92
96
4580 COUTURIER PIERRICK MSE 45 Pas de club 00:48:13 13,1 93
97
4121 FICHET FABIEN MES 6 Pas de club 00:48:14 13,1 94
98
4221 COMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 00:48:22 13,0 95
99
4291 BENAROUS DJAMEL MV1 26 CS Hennessy 00:48:25 13,0 96
100
4101 DUPUY MAURICE MV3 2 Pas de club 00:48:26 13,0 97
101
4170 DELALANDE OPHELIE FSE 2 RCS 76 00:48:26 13,0 4
102
4538 ROBINEAU FREDERIC MSE 46 SANTORUN 00:48:27 13,0 98
103
4626 BEAUDOU THIERRY MV1 27 Pas de club 00:48:30 13,0 99
104
4676 HUTINET SEVERINE FV1 2 Plassac CA 00:48:30 13,0 5
105
4074 ESNAULT EMMANUEL MV1 28 Pas de club 00:48:33 13,0 100
106
4255 COLLIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 29 CYRC - Cognac 00:48:40 12,9 101
107
4495 CANTOURNET YANNICK MSE 47 Pas de club 00:48:49 12,9 102
108
4488 WATERLOOS PIERRE YVES MV3 3 Rederien AR Braden-Quimper 00:48:54 12,9 103
109
4655 PESSON JEAN MARC MV2 14 Ripault AS 00:48:57 12,9 104
110
4688 DENIS PETIT PASCAL MV1 30 Pas de club 00:48:58 12,9 105
111
4630 SALES DANIEL MV3 4 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 00:49:02 12,8 106
112
4237 EVARISTE BENOIT MSE 48 Pas de club 00:49:05 12,8 107
113
4519 MIOULET STEPHANE MSE 49 Pas de club 00:49:08 12,8 108
114
4135 TRIBODET ETIENNE MV1 31 Pas de club 00:49:09 12,8 109
115
4369 THEVENIAUX PIERRE MV2 15 Chalon Endurance 00:49:11 12,8 110
116
4153 SICAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 16 CS Hennessy 00:49:13 12,8 111
117
4678 PIRODEAU KEVIN MSE 50 Pas de club 00:49:15 12,8 112
118
4723 CABALLE OLIVIER MSE 51 Pas de club 00:49:17 12,8 113
119
4491 LAVERGNE ALAIN MV1 32 Pas de club 00:49:19 12,8 114
120
4037 MATARD CEDRIC MSE 52 Pas de club 00:49:20 12,8 115
121
4598 DUJOUR JEROME MSE 53 Niort 12 14 00:49:21 12,8 116
122
4558 PRUDENT CORENTIN MES 7 Pas de club 00:49:23 12,8 117
123
4274 CARREIRA PEREIRA JOSE MV2 17 Pas de club 00:49:29 12,7 118
124
4302 GONCZY ERIC MV1 33 Pas de club 00:49:40 12,7 119
125
4116 CROSNIER GERARD MV2 18 Marathon Perche Vendomois 00:49:46 12,7 120
126
4138 VALLON DAVID MV1 34 Pas de club 00:49:47 12,7 121
127
4382 HABOUZIT RENE MV3 5 Pas de club 00:49:53 12,6 122
128
4266 FAURE JEAN MARIE MV2 19 Pas de club 00:49:54 12,6 123
129
4110 GAUDY CHRISTOPHE MSE 54 Pas de club 00:49:56 12,6 124
130
4051 DELAVALLADE VIRGINIE FSE 3 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:49:56 12,6 6
131
4374 HUOT JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 55 Pas de club 00:49:59 12,6 125
132
4636 HANNEBIQUE OLIVIER MSE 56 Pas de club 00:50:01 12,6 126
133
4693 TARDIF NICOLAS MSE 57 Pas de club 00:50:09 12,6 127
134
4448 ROSEL VINCENT MSE 58 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:50:12 12,5 128
135
4284 GAUDIN MICHAEL MSE 59 Pas de club 00:50:13 12,5 129
136
4216 MARSAC DAMIEN MSE 60 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:50:14 12,5 130
137
4218 RIUS RONNY MSE 61 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:50:16 12,5 131
138
4219 CHAUVET LOIC MSE 62 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:50:19 12,5 132
139
4347 DAIMANT MARC MV2 20 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 00:50:23 12,5 133
140
4333 MONNET GABIN MES 8 Pas de club 00:50:26 12,5 134
141
4022 GRIMAUD JEAN LOUIS MV3 6 Pas de club 00:50:27 12,5 135
142
4045 DESROZIERS NOELLE FV1 3 Pas de club 00:50:28 12,5 7
143
4696 VERGER ALAIN MV2 21 Jarnac Athletisme 00:50:29 12,5 136
144
4609 GUIBAULT MAUD FSE 4 Pas de club 00:50:34 12,5 8
145
4599 BLAIS DAVID MV1 35 Niort 12 14 00:50:39 12,4 137
146
4583 VIGNAUD MATTHIEU MES 9 Pas de club 00:50:40 12,4 138
147
4208 LAPHILIPPE ALAIN MV2 22 Pas de club 00:50:41 12,4 139
148
4479 GESTIN ANTOINE MSE 63 Pas de club 00:50:42 12,4 140
149
4470 BATY STEPHANE MV1 36 Pas de club 00:50:44 12,4 141
150
4352 LOMBARD ERIC MV1 37 Jarnac Athletisme 00:50:46 12,4 142
151
4341 SOULARD VINCENT MV1 38 Pas de club 00:50:48 12,4 143
152
4248 PARLET MATHIEU MSE 64 Pas de club 00:50:57 12,4 144
153
4399 CHAMPAGNE LUC MSE 65 Cognac Louis Royer 00:51:01 12,3 145
154
4493 CHARPENTIER BENJAMIN MSE 66 Pas de club 00:51:01 12,3 146
155
4637 ANDRON BRIGITTE FV2 1 Oxygene Blanquefort 00:51:01 12,3 9
156
4185 RIGAGNEAU ERIC MV2 23 Niort 12 14 00:51:01 12,3 147
157
4597 JAGUENEAU HERVE MSE 67 Niort 12 14 00:51:02 12,3 148
158
4579 JACQUES SABINE FSE 5 Pas de club 00:51:05 12,3 10
159
4554 NORMANDIN XAVIER MV1 39 SCAP Cadaujac 00:51:07 12,3 149
160
4325 GAUTHIER PASCAL MV2 24 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:51:08 12,3 150
161
4043 ROULON JEAN MARCEL MV2 25 Pas de club 00:51:10 12,3 151
162
4192 MOREAU ERIC MSE 68 Pas de club 00:51:12 12,3 152
163
4692 THIBAULT ALAIN MV2 26 Pas de club 00:51:24 12,3 153
164
4253 COLLOT ROMAIN MJU 4 Pas de club 00:51:25 12,3 154
165
4645 JOUMIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 27 Pas de club 00:51:33 12,2 155
166
4450 HAVARD GUILLAUME MSE 69 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:51:36 12,2 156
167
4565 DUPUIS XAVIER MV1 40 Jarnac Athletisme 00:51:39 12,2 157
168
4455 PARADINAS ARMAND MV2 28 Pas de club 00:51:43 12,2 158
169
4616 DANTONY JORIS MSE 70 Pas de club 00:51:44 12,2 159
170
4252 BELLO ANDREA MCA 3 Pas de club 00:51:49 12,2 160
171
4618 GRATREAUD PASCAL MV2 29 Cognac AC 00:51:50 12,2 161
172
4324 DESVERGNES GERARD MV1 41 Pas de club 00:51:53 12,1 162
173
4658 POUDROUX YVETTE FV2 2 Pas de club 00:51:55 12,1 11
174
4467 BERNARD THOMAS MSE 71 Pas de club 00:51:56 12,1 163
175
4342 DELFARGUIEL FRANCIS MV1 42 Pas de club 00:52:00 12,1 164
176
4718 SALLERON LAURENT MSE 72 Pas de club 00:52:07 12,1 165
177
4414 MORLIERE JEROME MSE 73 Pas de club 00:52:08 12,1 166
178
4088 CORDIER DELPHINE FSE 6 EVMA 00:52:09 12,1 12
179
4523 DUBOIS NICOLAS MSE 74 USAM Montbron 00:52:09 12,1 167
180
4494 CALMETTES JOFFREY MSE 75 Pas de club 00:52:11 12,1 168
181
4549 BRUNET AURELIEN MSE 76 Pas de club 00:52:13 12,1 169
182
4643 TUILLAC FABIEN MSE 77 Pas de club 00:52:13 12,1 170
183
4512 GUICHARD ALEXANDRE MSE 78 Pas de club 00:52:13 12,1 171
184
4485 SOULARD JEAN LUC MV1 43 MACC Lusignan 00:52:14 12,1 172
185
4557 BROUCKAERT SYLVAIN MSE 79 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:52:17 12,0 173
186
4452 DREVILLON GUILLAUME MSE 80 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:52:18 12,0 174
187
4016 DELEU ERIC MV2 30 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:52:22 12,0 175
188
4159 DUTHIL SANDRINE FV1 4 Bassens CMO 00:52:23 12,0 13
189
4268 SARDAIN STEPHANE MSE 81 Spiridon 16 00:52:29 12,0 176
190
4446 MARCHAL DANIELLE FV2 3 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:52:30 12,0 14
191
4356 NIVAULT JOEL MV1 44 Courvoisier jogging loisir 00:52:32 12,0 177
192
4699 DEFARGE FABIEN MSE 82 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:52:35 12,0 178
193
4509 VILLEMEJANE PHILIPPE MV2 31 Pas de club 00:52:40 12,0 179
194
4660 BAISSON PATRICK MV3 7 Pas de club 00:52:42 12,0 180
195
4300 BESSE GUY MV2 32 Pas de club 00:52:43 11,9 181
196
4125 DESCHAMPS DOMINIQUE MV1 45 Pas de club 00:52:50 11,9 182
197
4657 GERVAIS DE LAFOND GABRIELLE FV1 5 G2A 00:52:51 11,9 15
198
4426 NICOLAS JULIEN MSE 83 Pas de club 00:52:53 11,9 183
199
4160 BLAZQUEZ MIGUEL MV3 8 Bassens CMO 00:52:58 11,9 184
200
4403 LALIDA LUDOVIC MSE 84 Cognac Louis Royer 00:53:00 11,9 185
201
4402 DABRIGEON ARNAUD MV1 46 Cognac Louis Royer 00:53:00 11,9 186
202
4499 DJENNAT MEHDI MSE 85 Pas de club 00:53:02 11,9 187
203
4286 TRIBODET VINCENT MSE 86 Pas de club 00:53:05 11,9 188
204
4054 PELLETIER SOPHIE FSE 7 Limagne Athlete Endurance 00:53:12 11,8 16
205
4537 BODY CELINE FSE 8 Pas de club 00:53:15 11,8 17
206
4190 FREHAUT PATRICK MV2 33 Pas de club 00:53:16 11,8 189
207
4710 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE MV1 47 Pas de club 00:53:17 11,8 190
208
4729 JUHASZ CONSTANTIN MSE 87 Pas de club 00:53:21 11,8 191
209
4460 CHEMINADE DAVID MSE 88 Pas de club 00:53:23 11,8 192
210
4578 GUILLEMOT GWENAEL MV1 48 Pas de club 00:53:29 11,8 193
211
4631 LANDART HELENE FV2 4 Pas de club 00:53:39 11,7 18
212
4617 BOLTEAU MAURICE MV3 9 Pas de club 00:53:44 11,7 194
213
4439 ROUVEIX ROLAND MV2 34 KM 42 St Just le Martel 00:53:46 11,7 195
214
4231 GAYOU MARCEL MV1 49 Pas de club 00:53:58 11,7 196
215
4086 AUDOUX PAULETTE FV1 6 EVMA 00:54:01 11,7 19
216
4339 DUBOIS BAPTISTE MCA 4 Pas de club 00:54:02 11,7 197
217
4513 CORBES SYLVIE FSE 9 Pas de club 00:54:05 11,6 20
218
4039 GLANGETAS SANDRINE FSE 10 Savigny sur Orge CO 00:54:12 11,6 21
219
4543 MAIGNER PATRICE MSE 89 Pas de club 00:54:14 11,6 198
220
4090 MENAGE JOCELYN MES 10 EVMA 00:54:25 11,6 199
221
4629 GUIBERT MARC MV1 50 Pas de club 00:54:28 11,6 200
222
4318 LIVERTON GUY MV2 35 Cognac AC 00:54:33 11,5 201
223
4668 HUGUES NICOLAS MV1 51 Marnier Lapostolle 00:54:35 11,5 202
224
4514 MICHEL SEBASTIEN MSE 90 Pas de club 00:54:36 11,5 203
225
4671 PAUL VALERIE FV1 7 MOVE YOUR BLAYE 00:54:36 11,5 22
226
4672 CHEVALIER SERGE MV2 36 MOVE YOUR BLAYE 00:54:39 11,5 204
227
4227 GEOFFROY DAVID MV1 52 Pas de club 00:54:40 11,5 205
228
4059 PETIG NICOLE FSE 11 Pas de club 00:54:41 11,5 23
229
4319 MONTEAUD DANIEL MV3 10 Pas de club 00:54:52 11,5 206
230
4072 DA SILVA RICARDO MSE 91 Pas de club 00:54:54 11,5 207
231
4713 RESMER CYRILLE MSE 92 Pas de club 00:54:55 11,5 208
232
4212 GOMEZ MICHEL MV2 37 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:54:56 11,5 209
233
4505 GUILLEMOT ANDRE MV4 1 AC Roche sur Yon 00:54:58 11,5 210
234
4674 GUIVARC H JEAN PAUL MV2 38 G2A 00:55:00 11,5 211
235
4186 RIGAGNEAU CHRISTINE FV1 8 Niort 12 14 00:55:02 11,4 24
236
4422 COSTARD JACKY MV1 53 Pas de club 00:55:03 11,4 212
237
4595 POTIRON JEAN MARIE MV2 39 Niort 12 14 00:55:03 11,4 213
238
4326 HESEMANS DANIEL MV2 40 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:55:04 11,4 214
239
4456 COLAS ANNIE FV2 5 BJC 18 00:55:12 11,4 25
240
4418 POUILLAC LAURENCE FV1 9 Pas de club 00:55:17 11,4 26
241
4120 DUBUY CHRISTOPHE MSE 93 Pas de club 00:55:18 11,4 215
242
4292 LOPES GUILLAUME MSE 94 CS Hennessy 00:55:24 11,4 216
243
4269 MARIUZ PATRICK MV2 41 Pas de club 00:55:26 11,4 217
244
4625 BARRAULT MATTHIEU MSE 95 Pas de club 00:55:26 11,4 218
245
4107 TRILLOT MICHEL MV1 54 Pas de club 00:55:34 11,3 219
246
4173 VEZIEN ANDRE MV2 42 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 00:55:40 11,3 220
247
4627 CABIRO FLORIE FSE 12 Pas de club 00:55:42 11,3 27
248
4715 COSTE NOEL MV2 43 Savigny sur Orge CO 00:55:45 11,3 221
249
4620 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 96 les guenilles de bondes 00:55:49 11,3 222
250
4435 GOIZIN CHRISTELE FSE 13 Pas de club 00:55:53 11,3 28
251
4590 LOIR CHRISTOPHE MSE 97 Pas de club 00:55:54 11,3 223
252
4531 GUEVEL MURIELLE FV1 10 Pas de club 00:56:01 11,2 29
253
4619 CHAIGNEAU JEREMY MSE 98 les guenilles de bondes 00:56:01 11,2 224
254
4264 JEZOUIN MAX MV2 44 Spiridon 16 00:56:05 11,2 225
255
4564 DUPUIS ROMAIN MJU 5 Jarnac Athletisme 00:56:12 11,2 226
256
4196 JONCHERE PASCAL MSE 99 Pas de club 00:56:14 11,2 227
257
4611 ROMOEUF SYLVAIN MV1 55 Pas de club 00:56:18 11,2 228
258
4576 LACLAUTRE LIONEL MV1 56 Pas de club 00:56:18 11,2 229
259
4420 MARTIN LUCILE FSE 14 Cognac Extreme Aventure 00:56:19 11,2 30
260
4180 MONTAUBAN OLIVIER MV1 57 Pas de club 00:56:21 11,2 230
261
4148 BOUCHON BITAUD STEPHANE MV1 58 CS Hennessy 00:56:21 11,2 231
262
4314 HERAUD CAROLE FES 1 Pas de club 00:56:22 11,2 31
263
4690 CROIZET DAVID MSE 100 Pas de club 00:56:23 11,2 232
264
4058 JOUBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 101 Pas de club 00:56:24 11,2 233
265
4698 BELLUTEAU CLAIRE FSE 15 Cognac AC 00:56:35 11,1 32
266
4607 PASQUET MARC MSE 102 Jarnac Pompiers 00:56:39 11,1 234
267
4608 SALA SEBASTIEN MSE 103 Jarnac Pompiers 00:56:39 11,1 235
268
4306 ROBERT SANDRA FV1 11 Pas de club 00:56:39 11,1 33
269
4606 DAVID MICKAEL MES 11 Jarnac Pompiers 00:56:39 11,1 236
270
4308 ARNAUD JEAN LUC MV1 59 Pas de club 00:56:40 11,1 237
271
4670 PINARD PIERRE MCA 5 Pas de club 00:56:40 11,1 238
272
4188 BOUTIN CHRISTINE FV2 6 Spiridon 16 00:56:41 11,1 34
273
4166 BALLANSAT VERONIQUE FV1 12 AS Rabajou 00:56:42 11,1 35
274
4307 BERRARD FRANCK MV2 45 Saintes athletisme US 00:56:43 11,1 239
275
4644 MARCANTOINE CLAUDE MV2 46 Pas de club 00:56:45 11,1 240
276
4588 ALLIN THIERRY MV1 60 Pas de club 00:56:45 11,1 241
277
4573 ROUSSEAU JEAN GUY MV1 61 Pas de club 00:56:51 11,1 242
278
4280 GIRARDEAU ALEXANDRE MV1 62 Pas de club 00:56:54 11,1 243
279
4155 VITAL NICOLE FV1 13 CS Hennessy 00:56:59 11,1 36
280
4154 VITAL LAURENT MV1 63 CS Hennessy 00:57:00 11,1 244
281
4068 EBALARD PATRICK MV1 64 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:57:00 11,0 245
282
4516 GATINEAU CLEMENCE FSE 16 Pas de club 00:57:05 11,0 37
283
4515 RECHOU ALAIN MV3 11 Pas de club 00:57:09 11,0 246
284
4156 DELAPLACE FLORIAN MSE 104 CS Hennessy 00:57:12 11,0 247
285
4615 BERTHOME VALERIE FV1 14 Pas de club 00:57:13 11,0 38
286
4476 GENDRONNEAU NATHALIE FV1 15 Pas de club 00:57:18 11,0 39
287
4556 BOUCHET MATHIEU MSE 105 Pas de club 00:57:19 11,0 248
288
4383 JOURDES STEPHANE MV1 65 Louzac Foot loisir 00:57:19 11,0 249
289
4474 CUCHET BERNARD MSE 106 Pas de club 00:57:20 11,0 250
290
4372 VERNIAUT PATRICE MV1 66 Chalon Endurance 00:57:24 11,0 251
291
4681 MARCHAND PATRICK MV2 47 Pas de club 00:57:26 11,0 252
292
4612 TRATON VERONIQUE FV1 16 Pas de club 00:57:26 11,0 40
293
4194 CAILBAUT SYLVIE FV1 17 Pas de club 00:57:27 11,0 41
294
4351 ROBERT PHILIPPE MV1 67 Jarnac Athletisme 00:57:30 11,0 253
295
4020 RICHARD CEDRIC MSE 107 Pas de club 00:57:31 11,0 254
296
4621 BISSERIER MORGAN MSE 108 les guenilles de bondes 00:57:31 11,0 255
297
4014 MILIN GUY MV3 12 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:57:33 10,9 256
298
4124 BARDET JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 109 JS Segonzac/Gensac foot-ball 00:57:33 10,9 257
299
4263 MONNEREAU LOIC MSE 110 SICOVAL-Toulouse 00:57:38 10,9 258
300
4111 REIX MAGALI FSE 17 Pas de club 00:57:40 10,9 42
301
4316 DEDUN YOHANN MSE 111 Pas de club 00:57:41 10,9 259
302
4504 PIQUER CHRISTOPHE MV1 68 Cognac AC 00:57:42 10,9 260
303
4034 ROUHAUD GERALDINE FV1 18 Pas de club 00:57:44 10,9 43
304
4546 LUCAS HELENE FSE 18 Pas de club 00:57:48 10,9 44
305
4510 RICHARD LUDOVIC MSE 112 Pas de club 00:57:52 10,9 261
306
4281 POUILLAUDE NICOLAS MV1 69 Pas de club 00:57:55 10,9 262
307
4575 LACLAUTRE CAROL FSE 19 Pas de club 00:57:55 10,9 45
308
4127 DOMEC MARC MV2 48 Pas de club 00:57:57 10,9 263
309
4176 DOMEC PHILIPPE MV2 49 Pas de club 00:57:58 10,9 264
310
4584 GODILLON ISABELLE FV1 19 Pas de club 00:58:00 10,9 46
311
4685 BRISSON FREDERIC MV2 50 Pas de club 00:58:11 10,8 265
312
4686 BRISSON PATRICIA FV1 20 Pas de club 00:58:11 10,8 47
313
4490 GAUDUCHEAU BRIGITTE FV1 21 Pas de club 00:58:13 10,8 48
314
4469 CHAREYRON ALINE FV1 22 Pass Running 00:58:14 10,8 49
315
4102 BEAUMARD EDDY MSE 113 Pas de club 00:58:14 10,8 266
316
4104 FERRAND HELENE FSE 20 Pas de club 00:58:16 10,8 50
317
4714 GROUSSEAU TEDDY MSE 114 Pas de club 00:58:20 10,8 267
318
4010 FOURE ESTELLE FSE 21 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 00:58:25 10,8 51
319
4502 BONNAUD ISABELLE FSE 22 Pas de club 00:58:28 10,8 52
320
4384 BODY ANTHONY MSE 115 Pas de club 00:58:30 10,8 268
321
4242 DELCROIX FLORENCE FV1 23 Pas de club 00:58:31 10,8 53
322
4139 THOREL FLORENCE FSE 23 Pas de club 00:58:31 10,8 54
323
4587 GRIMAUD DIDIER MV2 51 Pas de club 00:58:33 10,8 269
324
4205 KERAVEC ALAIN MV2 52 Saintes - Amicale SP 00:58:37 10,7 270
325
4098 THOMAS SYLVIANE FV2 7 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 00:58:39 10,7 55
326
4673 METAYER JOEL MV1 70 Pas de club 00:58:39 10,7 271
327
4348 LIZOT BERNARD MV2 53 Pas de club 00:58:40 10,7 272
328
4201 BAZZANI SEBASTIEN MSE 116 Saintes - Amicale SP 00:58:41 10,7 273
329
4200 GIRARDIE JEREMY MES 12 Pas de club 00:58:42 10,7 274
330
4296 SIMON PHILIPPE MV2 54 Pas de club 00:58:44 10,7 275
331
4078 LE SQUERN JUSTINE FCA 1 Pas de club 00:58:45 10,7 56
332
4683 GIANNO CHRISTOPHE MSE 117 Pas de club 00:58:50 10,7 276
333
4596 AUZANNEAU VERONIQUE FV1 24 Niort 12 14 00:58:55 10,7 57
334
4568 BAUZOU THOMAS MSE 118 Les Mousquetaires 00:58:57 10,7 277
335
4278 THORIN ERIC MV1 71 Pas de club 00:58:58 10,7 278
336
4395 GARDERE ALEXIS MV1 72 Pas de club 00:58:59 10,7 279
337
4182 COUTANTIN MARYSE FV2 8 Pas de club 00:58:59 10,7 58
338
4548 LIGNAUD MARIE PIERRE FV2 9 LISMA Athletisme 00:59:08 10,7 59
339
4487 PASQUET PHILIPPE MV1 73 Pas de club 00:59:11 10,6 280
340
4559 BUISSON SYLVIE FSE 24 Courvoisier jogging loisir 00:59:21 10,6 60
341
4417 RICHARDAUD SYLVIE FV1 25 Cognac Extreme Aventure 00:59:23 10,6 61
342
4224 PAUL ELISABETH FV2 10 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:59:24 10,6 62
343
4032 PULES ERIC MV1 74 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 00:59:24 10,6 281
344
4223 DANIZET VINCENT MSE 119 Pas de club 00:59:25 10,6 282
345
4682 BERRIER ISABELLE FV1 26 US Ecouen Ezanville 00:59:25 10,6 63
346
4507 GUIGUEN PAUL MV4 2 Pas de club 00:59:28 10,6 283
347
4473 BOUILLON AURELIEN MSE 120 Cognac AC 00:59:29 10,6 284
348
4364 THURET MAXIME MSE 121 Courvoisier jogging loisir 00:59:31 10,6 285
349
4602 GAMBLIN HERVE MV1 75 Pas de club 00:59:34 10,6 286
350
4567 BARFORD IAN MV1 76 Jarnac Athletisme 00:59:37 10,6 287
351
4468 BOISSINOT SYLVAIN MSE 122 Pas de club 00:59:38 10,6 288
352
4496 ROULLET VINCENT MSE 123 Pas de club 00:59:43 10,5 289
353
4635 CHADEFAUD FRANCK MV1 77 Pas de club 00:59:44 10,5 290
354
4665 VIGNALS MATHIEU MSE 124 Marnier Lapostolle 00:59:46 10,5 291
355
4451 SAUVAGE FREDERIC MSE 125 Cognac Sapeurs Pompiers 00:59:47 10,5 292
356
4295 LUCAS BRIGITTE FV2 11 Pas de club 00:59:49 10,5 64
357
4563 PELLERIN PATRICIA FV1 27 Jarnac Athletisme 00:59:53 10,5 65
358
4553 LADRAT XAVIER MSE 126 Pas de club 00:59:53 10,5 293
359
4254 ARCHAMBAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 127 Pas de club 00:59:54 10,5 294
360
4462 MIERGER FABRICE MSE 128 Pas de club 00:59:54 10,5 295
361
4210 MORILLON BEATRICE FV1 28 Club Coupette 00:59:55 10,5 66
362
4653 RASTIER FREDERIC MV1 78 Pas de club 00:59:55 10,5 296
363
4091 COSTE ANNICK FV1 29 Savigny sur Orge CO 00:59:59 10,5 67
364
4214 SEINGRIST BRUNO MV1 79 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:00:00 10,5 297
365
4650 PONTALLIER NADINE FV2 12 Pas de club 01:00:00 10,5 68
366
4225 SIMON AURORE FV1 30 Pas de club 01:00:00 10,5 69
367
4142 POULARD ALAIN MV1 80 Pas de club 01:00:00 10,5 298
368
4442 MAILLARD OLIVIER MV1 81 Pas de club 01:00:03 10,5 299
369
4687 METTAVANT SONIA FSE 25 Cognac AC 01:00:04 10,5 70
370
4581 MAURICE SEBASTIEN MSE 129 Pas de club 01:00:10 10,5 300
371
4526 BABAUD CAROLINE FSE 26 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:00:11 10,5 71
372
4724 BAUBIT BRICE MSE 130 Pas de club 01:00:11 10,5 301
373
4129 LABELLE SOPHIE FSE 27 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:00:11 10,5 72
374
4259 TOMETY BRIGITTE FV1 31 Pas de club 01:00:15 10,5 73
375
4114 BALLIN ISABELLE FV1 32 Pas de club 01:00:15 10,5 74
376
4547 GAUBERT CHRISTOPHE MSE 131 Pas de club 01:00:16 10,5 302
377
4562 PIVETEAU MIREILLE FV2 13 Jarnac Athletisme 01:00:17 10,4 75
378
4535 MILLET FRANCOIS MV1 82 Pas de club 01:00:22 10,4 303
379
4412 POIRIER VIRGILE MSE 132 Pas de club 01:00:23 10,4 304
380
4585 RICHE NATHALIE FV1 33 Pas de club 01:00:27 10,4 76
381
4528 CHABAUDIE ROBERT MV2 55 Pas de club 01:00:28 10,4 305
382
4317 QUICHAUD JEAN MICHEL MV2 56 Pas de club 01:00:29 10,4 306
383
4315 HERAUD RAYMONDE FV2 14 Pas de club 01:00:29 10,4 77
384
4265 TOTEL PASCALE FV1 34 AS TIMAC - St Malo 01:00:30 10,4 78
385
4552 FLOURET NICOLAS MSE 133 Pas de club 01:00:30 10,4 307
386
4087 CALLU LAURENT MV2 57 EVMA 01:00:33 10,4 308
387
4684 SENAMAUD ANNE MV1 83 Pas de club 01:00:36 10,4 309
388
4157 BUDIN EMMANUEL MV1 84 CS Hennessy 01:00:36 10,4 310
389
4649 ROUQUET NICOLAS MV1 85 Pas de club 01:00:36 10,4 311
390
4361 PETIT PATRICK MV2 58 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:00:37 10,4 312
391
4112 RICHARD JOEL MSE 134 Pas de club 01:00:37 10,4 313
392
4385 BODY LUDIVINE FSE 28 Pas de club 01:00:38 10,4 79
393
4482 LAPRUNE SEVERINE FSE 29 Pas de club 01:00:38 10,4 80
394
4271 LEROY JOSCYA FSE 30 Pas de club 01:00:41 10,4 81
395
4680 LAFOND MICHAEL MSE 135 Pas de club 01:00:41 10,4 314
396
4270 MORIN ARNAUD MSE 136 Pas de club 01:00:41 10,4 315
397
4228 GEOFFROY STEPHANIE FV1 35 Pas de club 01:00:44 10,4 82
398
4202 CHEVALIER STEPHANIE FSE 31 Gallois-Hasselwander 01:00:45 10,4 83
399
4204 DESTAINVILLE-SOUMAGNE KARINE FSE 32 Gallois-Hasselwander 01:00:45 10,4 84
400
4260 LAFOND LAURENT MSE 137 Pas de club 01:00:47 10,4 316
401
4261 LARELLE KARINE FV1 36 Pas de club 01:00:49 10,4 85
402
4428 BOSSARD-PREVOST ANGELIQUE FSE 33 RA Salleboeuf 01:00:50 10,4 86
403
4483 NAVARRO DAVID MSE 138 Pas de club 01:00:53 10,3 317
404
4365 BOUCHERIT SYLVIE FV1 37 Pas de club 01:00:54 10,3 87
405
4113 PARIS PATRICIA FSE 34 Pas de club 01:01:02 10,3 88
406
4480 LANCEREAU CLAUDE MV4 3 US Migne-Auxances 01:01:05 10,3 318
407
4134 LAVAUD OLIVIER MSE 139 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:01:06 10,3 319
408
4355 ANDRE ALEXANDRINE FSE 35 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:01:08 10,3 89
409
4441 BOINOT SYLVAIN MV2 59 Niort 12 14 01:01:10 10,3 320
410
4444 POMMIER SOPHIE FV2 15 Pas de club 01:01:14 10,3 90
411
4147 SABELLE-CRAIG CHRISTINE FSE 36 Saintes Triathlon 01:01:14 10,3 91
412
4283 REGNIER FABRICE MSE 140 Club Coupette 01:01:16 10,3 321
413
4654 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE FV2 16 Cognac AC 01:01:17 10,3 92
414
4477 MOURAUX CATHERINE FSE 37 Pas de club 01:01:19 10,3 93
415
4038 BUFFERNE JEAN MV3 13 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:01:19 10,3 322
416
4459 SERBUISSON MARIE FCA 2 Pas de club 01:01:20 10,3 94
417
4498 DOUIN CORINNE FV1 38 Pas de club 01:01:21 10,3 95
418
4503 BODET MARY FSE 38 Pas de club 01:01:31 10,2 96
419
4144 GEAY ANNE CECILE FSE 39 Pas de club 01:01:31 10,2 97
420
4245 GENTIL LAURENCE FV1 39 Pas de club 01:01:34 10,2 98
421
4109 TENNE CORINNE FV1 40 TDCO Fleac 01:01:41 10,2 99
422
4169 PEGER AURELIE FJU 1 Pas de club 01:01:44 10,2 100
423
4297 AUPY PASCALE FV2 17 Pas de club 01:01:45 10,2 101
424
4497 LIEGE SOPHIE FSE 40 Pas de club 01:01:48 10,2 102
425
4069 VAUTIER FRANCOISE FV1 41 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:01:49 10,2 103
426
4018 POTTIER PATRICK MV2 60 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:01:49 10,2 323
427
4062 CHAUVET CEDRIC MSE 141 Pas de club 01:01:49 10,2 324
428
4203 HASSELWANDER CHRISTINE FSE 41 Gallois-Hasselwander 01:01:50 10,2 104
429
4222 COMPAIN LAURENT MV2 61 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:01:51 10,2 325
430
4633 BRACHET LAURENT MV1 86 Pas de club 01:01:52 10,2 326
431
4664 MECHAIN DAVID MSE 142 Marnier Lapostolle 01:01:52 10,2 327
432
4229 BOIREAU LUDOVIC MV1 87 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:02:00 10,2 328
433
4230 BOIREAU ALEXANDRA FSE 42 Pas de club 01:02:01 10,2 105
434
4545 DE COENE ARNAUD MSE 143 Pas de club 01:02:01 10,2 329
435
4561 VAUDON SARAH FSE 43 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:02:02 10,2 106
436
4394 PERROTEAU WILLY MSE 144 Pas de club 01:02:03 10,2 330
437
4233 CHENE DALILA FV1 42 Pas de club 01:02:03 10,2 107
438
4475 RENAT OLIVIER MSE 145 Pas de club 01:02:03 10,2 331
439
4310 BONNENFANT FRANCOISE FV2 18 Pas de club 01:02:04 10,1 108
440
4589 PAVLAKIS STEPHANIE FSE 44 Pas de club 01:02:11 10,1 109
441
4458 SERBUISSON FABIENNE FV1 43 Pas de club 01:02:12 10,1 110
442
4258 BRISSET BEATRICE FSE 45 Pas de club 01:02:18 10,1 111
443
4005 DESLANDES MIREILLE FV2 19 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:02:24 10,1 112
444
4409 JOLY MAXIME MJU 6 Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:27 10,1 332
445
4679 DOUBLET-FAGES QUENTIN MJU 7 Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:27 10,1 333
446
4171 BERGE NATHALIE FV1 44 Pas de club 01:02:28 10,1 113
447
4566 GONZALEZ ANNE MARIE FV1 45 Jarnac Athletisme 01:02:33 10,1 114
448
4197 BOHNEC PHILIPPE MV1 88 Pas de club 01:02:40 10,1 334
449
4243 JOLIVET MAGALI FV1 46 AS Rabajou 01:02:40 10,1 115
450
4419 MARTIN NATHALIE FV2 20 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:02:46 10,0 116
451
4305 FICHET FRANCIS MV2 62 Pas de club 01:02:47 10,0 335
452
4646 MILLON THIERRY MV1 89 Pas de club 01:02:48 10,0 336
453
4691 RENAULT ISABELLE FV2 21 Pas de club 01:02:48 10,0 117
454
4708 LEGLISE SYLVIE FV1 47 Jarnac Athletisme 01:02:49 10,0 118
455
4534 GIRAUD SANDRINE FSE 46 Pas de club 01:02:52 10,0 119
456
4697 VIGNERON-LAROSA MARTINE FV2 22 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:02:54 10,0 120
457
4293 DREVELLE CLAUDE MV2 63 CS Hennessy 01:02:55 10,0 337
458
4569 CHERGUI ALAIN MV2 64 Les Mousquetaires 01:02:56 10,0 338
459
4406 MATIGNON CHRISTINE FV1 48 Pas de club 01:03:06 10,0 121
460
4639 DIAS NELLY FV1 49 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:03:08 10,0 122
461
4115 SAGOT SEGOLENE FJU 2 Pas de club 01:03:08 10,0 123
462
4330 SIVAUJON CHRISTIAN MV3 14 Pas de club 01:03:09 10,0 339
463
4520 GARNIER SEBASTIEN MSE 146 Pas de club 01:03:09 10,0 340
464
4525 PETIT-BRAZILIER MONIQUE FV2 23 Pas de club 01:03:10 10,0 124
465
4191 JOCQUET VIRGINIE FSE 47 Cognac AC 01:03:14 10,0 125
466
4536 GIRAULT PHILIPPE MV1 90 Pas de club 01:03:15 10,0 341
467
4220 PERRONNE STEPHANE MV2 65 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:03:15 10,0 342
468
4070 RASSELET CEDRIC MSE 147 Pas de club 01:03:15 10,0 343
469
4398 RIBES PASCAL MV2 66 Cognac Louis Royer 01:03:21 9,9 344
470
4401 LAMBERT BENOIT MSE 148 Cognac Louis Royer 01:03:22 9,9 345
471
4017 ZAHMOUN FATIMA FSE 48 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:03:23 9,9 126
472
4593 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FSE 49 Pas de club 01:03:26 9,9 127
473
4413 MARTIN MAXIME MCA 6 Pas de club 01:03:30 9,9 346
474
4430 FERRINI FREDERIQUE FV1 50 Pas de club 01:03:37 9,9 128
475
4012 LIGERON DANIELLE FV1 51 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:03:40 9,9 129
476
4089 COUET THIERRY MV1 91 EVMA 01:03:48 9,9 347
477
4366 MONCOUCUT MARIE ELISE FV2 24 Pas de club 01:03:50 9,9 130
478
4387 GATE MARIE CLAUDE FV3 2 Pas de club 01:03:52 9,9 131
479
4592 MAGDELAINE JACQUES MV2 67 Pas de club 01:03:53 9,9 348
480
4272 FORT THIERRY MV2 68 Pas de club 01:03:56 9,9 349
481
4541 WALCZAK XAVIER MSE 149 Pas de club 01:03:56 9,9 350
482
4181 COLLOT LAURE FSE 50 Pas de club 01:03:59 9,8 132
483
4179 GARREAU THIERRY MV1 92 Pas de club 01:04:02 9,8 351
484
4463 JADEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 51 Pas de club 01:04:08 9,8 133
485
4066 FOSTROY MARIE CHRISTIANE FV3 3 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:04:09 9,8 135
486
4303 BERNARD SANDRINE FV1 52 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:04:09 9,8 134
487
4304 BONNET DOROTHEE FV1 53 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:04:09 9,8 136
488
4638 ARIAS PHILIPPE MV1 93 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:04:12 9,8 352
489
4405 TABOURIN MARIE LAURE FSE 52 Pas de club 01:04:12 9,8 137
490
4373 GREGOIRE CYRIL MSE 150 Pas de club 01:04:15 9,8 353
491
4432 DUDOGNON CLAUDE MV3 15 Pas de club 01:04:28 9,8 354
492
4132 DEMONTAGNE PHILIPPE MV3 16 Pas de club 01:04:31 9,8 355
493
4133 DEMONTAGNE RACHEL FV3 4 Pas de club 01:04:31 9,8 138
494
4389 GUEDON JONATHAN MSE 151 Pas de club 01:04:33 9,8 356
495
4390 TAUGERON SOPHIE FSE 53 Pas de club 01:04:33 9,8 139
496
4103 TROGER NELLY FV1 54 Moutiers MMAC 01:04:34 9,8 140
497
4393 FOUGET LISIANE FV2 25 Pas de club 01:04:39 9,7 141
498
4163 BAREAUD PHILIPPE MV2 69 CCSC 01:04:40 9,7 357
499
4167 DEVAUT FRANCOISE FV1 55 Pas de club 01:04:40 9,7 142
500
4131 MECHAIN CHRISTELE FV1 56 Pas de club 01:04:44 9,7 143
501
4105 COLLAS DIDIER MV1 94 ASCEMA 01:04:48 9,7 358
502
4141 THOREL MICHELLE FV2 26 Pas de club 01:04:50 9,7 144
503
4652 GERAL JEAN MANUEL MV1 95 Pas de club 01:04:52 9,7 359
504
4711 BESNARD-LANGUILLE ANNIK FV2 27 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:04:55 9,7 145
505
4251 BELLO MASSIMO MV1 96 Pas de club 01:05:05 9,7 360
506
4067 ROBERT AUDREY FV1 57 Cours toujours Loudun 01:05:08 9,7 146
507
4049 NADAUD STEPHANIE FSE 54 Pas de club 01:05:10 9,7 147
508
4634 HYON OLIVIA FSE 55 Pas de club 01:05:13 9,7 148
509
4381 JAUVIN LUC MJU 8 Cognac Canoe Club 01:05:23 9,6 361
510
4335 DE SAINT OURS NATHALIE FV1 58 Pas de club 01:05:23 9,6 149
511
4336 DE SAINT OURS ROMANE FCA 3 Pas de club 01:05:23 9,6 150
512
4533 GIRAUD SYLVAIN MSE 152 Pas de club 01:05:25 9,6 362
513
4522 GARNIER RODOLPHE MSE 153 Pas de club 01:05:30 9,6 363
514
4521 PAGES PASCALE FSE 56 Pas de club 01:05:30 9,6 151
515
4126 PIERRE LAURENCE FV1 59 Pas de club 01:05:32 9,6 152
516
4550 HAMELIN MICHEL MV3 17 Pas de club 01:05:41 9,6 364
517
4028 GAYRARD FRANCINE FV2 28 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:05:53 9,6 153
518
4285 MEAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 154 Pas de club 01:05:54 9,6 365
519
4029 MONTET FRANCIS MV1 97 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:05:54 9,6 366
520
4542 ROCOLLE JEAN MV3 18 Pas de club 01:06:11 9,5 367
521
4021 RODENE-PAUPY KARENE FSE 57 Pas de club 01:06:11 9,5 154
522
4648 LAPENU CECILE FV1 60 Pas de club 01:06:12 9,5 155
523
4257 DEREUMAUX JEROME MSE 155 Pas de club 01:06:22 9,5 368
524
4273 GREZILLER CHRISTINE FV1 61 Pas de club 01:06:31 9,5 156
525
4349 COURANT JESSIE FSE 58 Pas de club 01:06:32 9,5 157
526
4427 PRIOLEAU BEATRICE FV2 29 Braud AC 01:06:33 9,5 158
527
4408 CLERFEUILLE MATTHIEU MSE 156 Pas de club 01:06:34 9,5 369
528
4359 LAURANS GERARD MV2 70 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:06:41 9,4 370
529
4560 AURIOL HELENE FSE 59 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:06:42 9,4 159
530
4400 DUFRENE ANNE FV1 62 Cognac Louis Royer 01:06:43 9,4 160
531
4249 COUSSET ISABELLE FSE 60 Pas de club 01:06:54 9,4 161
532
4344 COUET FABIENNE FV1 63 Pas de club 01:06:57 9,4 162
533
4009 CHARPENTIER CHANTAL FV1 64 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:07:18 9,4 163
534
4464 GRIT FAVIA FV1 65 Pas de club 01:07:19 9,4 164
535
4206 KERAVEC FRANCOISE FV2 30 Saintes - Amicale SP 01:07:22 9,3 165
536
4346 HIDREAU LUCIE FSE 61 Pas de club 01:07:29 9,3 166
537
4050 LUC DOMINIQUE MV1 98 Pas de club 01:07:31 9,3 371
538
4084 ALLARD CATHERINE FV1 66 Pas de club 01:07:31 9,3 167
539
4168 LAFONT MIREILLE FV1 67 Pas de club 01:07:33 9,3 168
540
4199 JEAN-FRANCOIS FREDERIC MSE 157 Pas de club 01:07:33 9,3 372
541
4357 VILLARD ISABELLE FV1 68 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:07:34 9,3 169
542
4433 BRUN MARTINE FV2 31 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:07:35 9,3 170
543
4379 DUSSAUD PHILIPPE MSE 158 Pas de club 01:07:43 9,3 373
544
4030 MONTET CHRISTIAN MV2 71 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:07:47 9,3 374
545
4152 QUENEL LOIC MSE 159 CS Hennessy 01:07:50 9,3 375
546
4177 BELIER FRANCOISE FV2 32 Pas de club 01:07:58 9,3 171
547
4247 MARCHAL ANNIE FV3 5 Pas de club 01:08:00 9,3 172
548
4246 FULGRAFF JEAN MICHEL MV3 19 Pas de club 01:08:00 9,3 376
549
4106 BELLOT CHRISTELLE FSE 62 Pas de club 01:08:06 9,2 173
550
4151 JACQUES BRUNO MV1 99 CS Hennessy 01:08:09 9,2 377
551
4489 SEMAT FRANCOIS MV2 72 Pas de club 01:08:12 9,2 378
552
4436 CIBROT-GORGAS AUDREY FSE 63 Pas de club 01:08:15 9,2 174
553
4415 LANNEFRANQUE FLORE FSE 64 Chambre agriculture 01:08:24 9,2 175
554
4440 ROUVEIX CATHERINE FV2 33 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:08:27 9,2 176
555
4081 PAILLAT FRANCK MSE 160 Pas de club 01:08:31 9,2 379
556
4360 PLANTET MAGALIE FV2 34 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:08:32 9,2 177
557
4057 DEPRET MARTINE FV2 35 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:08:34 9,2 178
558
4368 BOISSARD JOEL MV2 73 Chalon Endurance 01:08:38 9,2 380
559
4122 MENARD VIVIANE FV2 36 Pas de club 01:08:40 9,2 179
560
4123 LAFFONT GUYLENE FV2 37 Pas de club 01:08:48 9,2 180
561
4392 VIGNERON MARC MV3 20 Pas de club 01:08:55 9,1 381
562
4149 BROSSARD DANIELE FV2 38 CS Hennessy 01:09:02 9,1 181
563
4036 FRANKS JOHN MV2 74 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:09:02 9,1 382
564
4276 RAYMOND MARIE FSE 65 Pas de club 01:09:03 9,1 182
565
4150 BERNARD MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 39 CS Hennessy 01:09:03 9,1 183
566
4659 CARRE CELINE FV2 40 Pas de club 01:09:08 9,1 184
567
4600 NARFIT RENE MV4 4 Pas de club 01:09:09 9,1 383
568
4570 CHOPIN ANTOINE MSE 161 Les Mousquetaires 01:09:12 9,1 384
569
4367 BERNALEAU BEATRICE FV1 69 Braud AC 01:09:30 9,1 185
570
4290 SOURY MARIE JEANNE FV2 41 Jarnac Athletisme 01:09:35 9,1 186
571
4077 LE SQUERN LAURENCE FV1 70 Pas de club 01:09:42 9,0 187
572
4694 GERARD-LYONNET BEATRICE FV1 71 Pas de club 01:09:45 9,0 188
573
4603 BOUILLAUD MAGDALENA FES 2 Pas de club 01:09:53 9,0 189
574
4539 BELAIR THOMAS MSE 162 Pas de club 01:09:57 9,0 385
575
4378 DUSSAUD MICHEL MV2 75 Pas de club 01:10:01 9,0 386
576
4094 ROULLET RENOLEAU MIREILLE FV2 42 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:10:20 9,0 190
577
4025 DELIGAND CELINE FV1 72 Pas de club 01:10:23 8,9 191
578
4130 SYLVESTRE FLORENCE FV1 73 Pas de club 01:10:26 8,9 192
579
4340 ROYER PIERRE MCA 7 Pas de club 01:10:27 8,9 387
580
4165 ROUGIER CORINNE FV1 74 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:10:35 8,9 193
581
4350 BOUTHINON PASCALE FV1 75 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:10:37 8,9 194
582
4421 LEPETZ FREDERIQUE FV1 76 Pas de club 01:10:46 8,9 195
583
4093 PAQUEREAU MARIE SYLVIE FV1 77 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:10:47 8,9 196
584
4353 TAUREL JOANNA FSE 66 Jarnac Athletisme 01:10:48 8,9 197
585
4343 BUSSIERE ANNE FSE 67 Pas de club 01:10:53 8,9 198
586
4720 MERGANS XAVIER MV2 76 Pas de club 01:10:57 8,9 388
587
4329 ROMAIN HELENE FSE 68 Pas de club 01:10:58 8,9 199
588
4262 PARISSE ANNE FSE 69 Pas de club 01:11:07 8,9 200
589
4119 BONNEAU DAMIEN MSE 163 Pas de club 01:11:07 8,9 389
590
4702 PASCAUD SYLVIE FV1 78 Pas de club 01:11:08 8,9 201
591
4145 RICHER VALERIE FV1 79 Pas de club 01:11:15 8,8 202
592
4071 DASSETTO FREDERIC MV1 100 Pas de club 01:11:30 8,8 390
593
4614 GUIBERT EMELINE FSE 70 Pas de club 01:11:32 8,8 203
594
4008 LEBATARD MARTINE FV1 80 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:12:10 8,7 204
595
4407 CHAUVET JENNIFER FSE 71 Pas de club 01:12:29 8,7 205
596
4354 BARRE SYLVAIN MSE 164 Jarnac Athletisme 01:12:32 8,7 391
597
4640 GUEGUEN GAELLE FSE 72 Oxygene Blanquefort 01:12:33 8,7 206
598
4641 LEGRAND ISABELLE FV1 81 Pas de club 01:12:36 8,7 207
599
4642 LEGRAND BERNARD MV1 101 Pas de club 01:12:37 8,7 392
600
4035 BREGEAUT PASCALINE FV2 43 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:12:41 8,7 208
601
4097 CLUZEAU JULIETTE FSE 73 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:12:58 8,6 209
602
4041 VANDERSYPE CATHERINE FV3 6 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 01:13:02 8,6 210
603
4358 PAGES ISABELLE FSE 74 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:13:51 8,5 211
604
4288 DAGANAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 165 Pas de club 01:13:52 8,5 393
605
4425 SEVERE AURELIE FCA 4 Pas de club 01:13:53 8,5 212
606
4705 GEAY ALEXANDRA FSE 75 Pas de club 01:14:05 8,5 213
607
4727 ALLARD PASCAL MV1 102 SCO Angers 01:14:22 8,5 394
608
4064 BERTON ANDRE MV3 21 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:14:24 8,5 395
609
4063 WOLFS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 77 PRFM-Peruwelz Run For Marathon 01:14:25 8,5 396
610
4332 MONNET CHRISTINE FV1 82 Pas de club 01:14:41 8,4 214
611
4334 BONNEAU FRANCOISE FV3 7 Pas de club 01:14:41 8,4 215
612
4411 BODIN FLORA FJU 3 Pas de club 01:14:54 8,4 216
613
4410 PALMARINI HUGO MES 13 Pas de club 01:14:54 8,4 397
614
4195 BESLE FLORENCE FV1 83 Pas de club 01:15:12 8,4 217
615
4719 MERGANS MARIE FSE 76 Pas de club 01:15:15 8,4 218
616
4172 BELLOTEAU STEPHANIE FSE 77 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:15:20 8,4 219
617
4267 JARDIN ANDRE MV1 103 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:15:20 8,4 398
618
4707 JARRY BERNARD MV2 78 Pas de club 01:15:22 8,4 399
619
4174 MONTAGNE FRANCE FV1 84 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:15:22 8,4 220
620
4175 SCHERMANN DANIEL MV1 104 Cognac - Equipe lycee J Monnet 01:15:23 8,4 400
621
4424 SEVERE NATHALIE FV1 85 Pas de club 01:15:33 8,3 221
622
4721 NERAUDEAU MAGUY FV1 86 Pas de club 01:15:40 8,3 222
623
4703 PASCAUD PATRICE MV1 105 Pas de club 01:15:42 8,3 401
624
4250 OBRY JOANNA FSE 78 Pas de club 01:15:50 8,3 223
625
4226 GRONDAIN STEPHANE MV1 106 Pas de club 01:15:51 8,3 402
626
4019 POTTIER CHRISTINE FV1 87 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 01:16:31 8,2 224
627
4701 BOIGAS BERTRAND MSE 166 Pas de club 01:16:38 8,2 403
628
4700 JAY CAROLINE FSE 79 Pas de club 01:16:38 8,2 225
629
4080 CHARBONNIER ANNICK FV1 88 Pas de club 01:16:47 8,2 226
630
4471 BATY NATHALIE FV1 89 Pas de club 01:17:03 8,2 227
631
4140 RICHTER ANITA FV1 90 Pas de club 01:17:39 8,1 228
632
4238 RICHMOND LUCY FV1 91 Pas de club 01:17:41 8,1 229
633
4380 ROBIN CATHERINE FV1 92 Pas de club 01:17:50 8,1 230
634
4571 JEAN COSETTE FSE 80 Pas de club 01:18:17 8,0 231
635
4282 LEJEUNE CHANTAL FV3 8 Pas de club 01:19:05 8,0 232
636
4712 PELLETIER XAVIER MSE 167 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:19:22 7,9 404
637
4053 BOUDET CYRIL MSE 168 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:19:22 7,9 405
638
4725 BUISSON EMMANUEL MV1 107 Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:19:23 7,9 406
639
4187 BRUNETEAU JULIEN MSE 169 Pas de club 01:20:31 7,8 407
640
4002 WAILLY MARIE LINE FV2 44 CHIERRY J Y COURS 01:21:36 7,7 233
641
4003 LOISEAU NATHALIE FV1 93 CHIERRY J Y COURS 01:21:36 7,7 234
642
4527 VIAUD FLORENCE FSE 81 Bocage Vendeen AC 01:21:45 7,7 235
643
4209 LEBRET-RINEAU DANYE FV2 45 Club Coupette 01:21:50 7,7 236
644
4601 MORILLON MARGUERITE FV3 9 Pas de club 01:22:26 7,6 237
645
4279 THORIN STEPHANIE FSE 82 Pas de club 01:22:48 7,6 238
646
4454 CHARLES REGINE FV2 46 Pas de club 01:22:50 7,6 239
647
4453 CHARLES BERNARD MV2 79 Pas de club 01:22:50 7,6 408
648
4582 MERCIER MYLENE FV1 94 Pas de club 01:24:40 7,4 240
649
4027 JEAN CLAIRE FV1 95 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 01:26:23 7,3 241
650
4042 JACQMIN JEAN PAUL MV3 22 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:28:54 7,1 409
651
4572 PERROT CHRISTELLE FSE 83 Pas de club 01:30:25 7,0 242
652
4234 LANDRON HERVE MV1 108 Pas de club 01:32:01 6,8 410
653
4137 WILMART FREDERIQUE FV1 96 Pas de club 01:33:18 6,8 243
654
4108 MARQUES GENEVIEVE FV1 97 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:33:39 6,7 244
655
4026 MARTINET ANNE FV2 47 Savigny sur Orge CO 01:33:39 6,7 245
656
4162 BOUKHOBZA WILLY MV2 80 Florine groupe de 01:40:45 6,3 411
657
4161 AYNARD NICOLE FV1 98 Florine groupe de 01:40:45 6,3 246
658
4362 THURET CHRISTINE FV2 48 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:40:46 6,3 247
659
4363 THURET ERIOLA FSE 84 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:40:46 6,3 248
660
4667 LOIZEAU ODETTE FV3 10 Marnier Lapostolle 01:43:12 6,1 249
661
121 BERNARDESCHI CLAUDETTE FV3 11 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 01:44:12 6,0 250
662
4666 CHAILLAT NICOLE FV2 49 Marnier Lapostolle 01:45:45 6,0 251
663
4377 TORDO GISELE FV3 12 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 01:52:42 5,6 252
664
4376 ANDREOTTI DENISE FV3 13 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 02:04:52 5,0 253