Le Tri Tropézien - 25/03/2012

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Trans2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 3 SHAW KARL MS3 1 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:00:13.56 1 0:08:47.2 5,1 1 0:33:30.7 37,6 1 00:41.8 0:17:13.7 17,8 2
2 72 GUERIN JEREMY MS1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:01:40.67 2 0:08:49.5 5,1 2 0:34:06.1 36,9 2 00:37.7 0:18:07.2 16,9 4
3 4 SHAW ASA MS2 1 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:02:01.14 3 0:09:03.7 5,0 5 0:35:13.1 35,8 4 00:37.0 0:17:07.2 17,9 1
4 118 BOUCHARD GUILLAUME MS2 2 VITROLLES TRI 1:03:51.50 4 0:09:12.0 4,9 6 0:34:28.7 36,5 3 00:42.3 0:19:28.3 15,7 16
5 8 ASSANTE DYLAN MJU 1 STADE LAURENTIN 1:05:13.35 5 0:09:12.9 4,9 7 0:36:19.2 34,7 9 00:46.4 0:18:54.6 16,2 10
6 20 LEHNERT GUILLAUME MS3 2 ANTIBES TRI 1:05:44.87 6 0:10:13.5 4,4 15 0:36:12.5 34,8 7 00:40.2 0:18:38.5 16,4 7
7 55 LECRAS SEBASTIEN MS2 3 TOUON TRI 1:06:43.20 7 0:10:09.8 4,4 13 0:36:01.7 35,0 6 00:49.0 0:19:42.5 15,5 20
8 185 KELDSEN CHRISTIAN MS4 1 GROELAND 1:07:04.32 8 0:09:31.1 4,7 9 0:36:52.4 34,2 12 00:43.8 0:19:56.9 15,3 24
9 33 GREGO FABIEN MS4 2 ANTIBES TRI 1:07:20.62 9 0:10:42.0 4,2 21 0:37:23.5 33,7 15 00:50.3 0:18:24.6 16,6 5
10 45 ZUTTER JULIEN MS2 4 HYERES TRI. 1:07:23.98 10 0:09:34.5 4,7 11 0:38:24.0 32,8 26 00:56.1 0:18:29.2 16,6 6
11 50 BRANCHEREAU ANTHONY MS3 3 HYERES TRI. 1:07:47.17 11 0:12:03.6 3,7 52 0:36:16.5 34,7 8 00:46.6 0:18:40.2 16,4 9
12 63 NAVARRO ROMAIN MS1 2 ONN 1:07:50.17 12 0:10:57.4 4,1 26 0:36:26.1 34,6 10 00:45.9 0:19:40.6 15,6 19
13 134 CARTON JULIEN MJU 2 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:08:06.76 13 0:08:51.5 5,1 3 0:36:49.6 34,2 11 00:44.9 0:21:40.5 14,1 67
14 130 BOUCHET GREGORY MV1 1 SARDINES TRI 1:08:20.57 14 0:12:01.5 3,7 50 0:35:25.2 35,6 5 00:55.0 0:19:58.7 15,3 27
15 2 DONAT CAMILLE FS1 1 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:08:39.81 1 0:08:58.3 5,0 4 0:39:42.4 31,7 46 00:50.2 0:19:08.7 16,0 11
16 106 ROUX NICOLAS MS4 3 BEAUNE MONOT 1:08:47.57 15 0:11:02.1 4,1 30 0:37:20.3 33,7 14 00:49.4 0:19:35.5 15,6 17
17 57 BOUISSON THOMAS MS1 3 TOULON TRI. 1:09:34.64 16 0:10:16.6 4,4 18 0:38:02.8 33,1 22 00:43.0 0:20:32.1 14,9 42
18 26 TEDESCHI SEBASTIEN MS1 4 ANTIBES TRI 1:09:40.34 17 0:10:14.7 4,4 16 0:37:12.7 33,9 13 00:48.1 0:21:24.7 14,3 60
19 195 FABRE SEBASTIEN MV1 2 NL 1:09:45.87 18 0:10:27.8 4,3 20 0:38:49.4 32,5 30 01:04.5 0:19:24.0 15,8 13
20 127 DE VELLIS BRUNO MV1 3 TCM12 1:09:51.59 19 0:11:40.3 3,9 40 0:37:47.1 33,3 19 00:58.9 0:19:25.1 15,8 15
21 71 WAGNON REMY MJU 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRI 1:10:06.04 20 0:11:44.3 3,8 42 0:37:39.9 33,5 17 00:39.3 0:20:02.4 15,3 28
22 7 WATRIN DENIS MV2 1 A.S. MONACO 1:10:20.31 21 0:11:48.9 3,8 46 0:37:40.7 33,4 18 00:53.5 0:19:57.0 15,3 25
23 102 MICHAUT ADRIEN MS3 4 WAIMEA 1:10:27.84 22 0:12:13.7 3,7 57 0:37:56.9 33,2 21 00:59.5 0:19:17.6 15,9 12
24 59 SOLLE PATRICE MV2 2 TOULON TRI 1:10:47.14 23 0:11:46.1 3,8 43 0:37:25.5 33,7 16 00:50.7 0:20:44.6 14,8 48
25 94 VANESSE THYGO MS2 5 A.M.S.L.F. FREJUS 1:11:02.35 24 0:12:31.1 3,6 61 0:38:21.9 32,8 24 00:44.9 0:19:24.2 15,8 14
26 101 MASSYN YANN MCA 1 C.C. VENCE TRI 1:11:22.81 25 0:11:20.8 4,0 36 0:38:48.6 32,5 29 00:51.9 0:20:21.3 15,0 36
27 67 GARABEDIAN ERIC MV2 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRI 1:11:26.45 26 0:11:18.8 4,0 35 0:39:20.2 32,0 37 01:07.8 0:19:39.4 15,6 18
28 89 SOLA JUIEN MS2 6 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:11:30.50 27 0:11:02.4 4,1 31 0:39:10.1 32,2 34 01:14.6 0:20:03.3 15,3 30
29 61 MONIN GREGORY MS3 5 TOULON TRI 1:11:38.67 28 0:11:01.0 4,1 29 0:39:31.5 31,9 42 00:54.7 0:20:11.3 15,2 33
30 9 DELAMARE MICHAEL MS4 4 SIX-FOURS TRI 1:11:45.17 29 0:10:53.3 4,1 24 0:39:18.2 32,1 35 00:51.8 0:20:41.7 14,8 46
31 135 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC MV2 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:12:05.06 30 0:09:24.9 4,8 8 0:39:48.9 31,6 47 01:11.4 0:21:39.7 14,1 66
32 159 RAY ALEXANDER MS1 5 CANADA 1:12:16.31 31 0:12:02.0 3,7 51 0:39:18.5 32,1 36 01:03.0 0:19:52.7 15,4 22
33 64 DESCHAMPS SEBASTIEN MS4 5 ONN 1:12:21.79 32 0:12:48.3 3,5 64 0:38:22.3 32,8 25 01:08.1 0:20:02.8 15,3 29
34 56 LEVEL NICOLAS MS3 6 TOULON TRI 1:12:39.04 33 0:10:12.4 4,4 14 0:39:39.7 31,8 45 00:49.7 0:21:57.1 13,9 69
35 97 CELLE SEBASTIEN MS3 7 AMSLF FREJUS 1:12:49.50 34 0:11:43.9 3,8 41 0:39:24.9 32,0 39 00:46.6 0:20:54.0 14,6 50
36 77 RAMBAUD STEPHANE MS3 8 T.T.R. 1:12:52.92 35 0:13:22.1 3,4 82 0:38:39.2 32,6 27 00:58.4 0:19:53.1 15,4 23
37 111 NAMER GREGORY MS4 6 AUBAGNE TRI 1:13:02.65 36 0:14:12.1 3,2 114 0:40:00.0 31,5 52 01:01.9 0:17:48.4 17,2 3
38 53 BROWAEYS ROMAIN MS2 7 HYERES TRI. 1:13:19.03 37 0:13:00.8 3,5 68 0:40:43.8 30,9 58 00:54.3 0:18:39.9 16,4 8
39 95 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MV1 4 A.M.S.L.F. FREJUS 1:13:30.43 38 0:12:11.1 3,7 55 0:38:57.0 32,3 31 00:53.1 0:21:29.1 14,2 61
40 1 DUPUY ALEXANE FCA 1 C.A. PERIGUEUX TRI 1:13:34.29 2 0:09:55.0 4,5 12 0:40:36.2 31,0 56 00:46.0 0:22:16.9 13,7 79
41 27 RICHARD BEATRICE FV2 1 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:13:36.93 3 0:12:34.1 3,6 62 0:39:39.4 31,8 44 00:53.2 0:20:30.1 14,9 39
42 47 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MS3 9 HYERES TRI. 1:13:38.31 39 0:11:48.4 3,8 45 0:39:55.7 31,6 50 00:50.7 0:21:03.3 14,5 53
43 58 FERRY LIONEL MV1 5 TOULON TRI. 1:13:51.70 40 0:13:15.2 3,4 78 0:37:54.9 33,2 20 01:02.4 0:21:38.9 14,1 65
44 133 HUET FREDERIC MS3 10 MASSILIA TRI 1:13:54.60 41 0:10:16.0 4,4 17 0:39:51.3 31,6 48 01:24.4 0:22:22.7 13,7 84
45 19 BUCHOLZER ALEXANDRE MS3 11 ANTIBES TRI 1:13:58.04 42 0:10:22.8 4,3 19 0:40:56.7 30,8 62 01:03.7 0:21:34.5 14,2 62
46 88 KIEFFER ADRIEN MV1 6 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:14:11.93 43 0:12:00.4 3,7 49 0:40:51.9 30,8 60 01:04.3 0:20:15.2 15,1 35
47 35 HERMITTE PHILIPPE MV2 5 DUC TRIATHLON 1:14:19.04 44 0:11:06.7 4,0 33 0:39:31.3 31,9 41 01:16.7 0:22:24.1 13,7 85
48 49 COSTA KILIANN MS3 12 HYERES TRI. 1:14:22.32 45 0:10:55.7 4,1 25 0:39:37.8 31,8 43 00:54.1 0:22:54.5 13,4 100
49 43 LECIGNE MARC MV2 6 US CAGNES TRI 1:14:38.10 46 0:12:59.6 3,5 66 0:39:01.1 32,3 33 01:13.0 0:21:24.2 14,3 58
50 46 CHRISTEN FREDERIC MS4 7 HYERES TRI. 1:14:59.67 47 0:10:58.0 4,1 27 0:40:23.7 31,2 55 01:33.8 0:22:04.0 13,9 74
51 69 PETIT FELIX MCA 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRI 1:15:19.50 48 0:10:45.7 4,2 22 0:40:37.9 31,0 57 01:01.2 0:22:54.5 13,4 99
52 99 CADON FRANCOIS MV3 1 AMSLF FREJUS 1:15:22.12 49 0:11:09.3 4,0 34 0:40:08.0 31,4 54 01:11.1 0:22:53.6 13,4 98
53 85 LEGENDRE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:15:39.51 50 0:14:06.1 3,2 109 0:39:27.2 31,9 40 01:02.5 0:21:03.5 14,5 54
54 31 BOTTAGISI DIDIER MV2 7 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:15:49.37 51 0:16:10.0 2,8 152 0:38:44.3 32,5 28 00:56.6 0:19:58.2 15,3 26
55 28 NIN THIERRY MV2 8 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:15:56.10 52 0:13:32.6 3,3 86 0:39:22.7 32,0 38 00:49.8 0:22:10.8 13,8 76
56 15 CORTI THOMAS MS1 6 SIX-FOURS TRI 1:16:32.65 53 0:13:12.1 3,4 75 0:38:06.0 33,1 23 00:51.1 0:24:23.3 12,5 126
57 128 ROMANO LAURENT MV1 7 SARDINES TRI 1:16:46.46 54 0:14:07.0 3,2 110 0:39:53.1 31,6 49 01:09.2 0:21:37.0 14,2 63
58 155 RINAUDO DAMIEN MS1 7 RAMATUELLE 1:17:09.70 55 0:15:36.0 2,9 146 0:39:59.9 31,5 51 00:48.9 0:20:44.6 14,8 47
59 48 HUGON CLAUDE MV3 3 HYERES TRI. 1:17:17.90 56 0:12:55.6 3,5 65 0:42:24.7 29,7 81 01:00.5 0:20:57.0 14,6 51
60 14 BALLATORE PATRICE MS2 8 SIX-FOURS TRI 1:17:26.29 57 0:13:03.7 3,4 72 0:42:59.5 29,3 89 01:08.8 0:20:14.1 15,1 34
61 109 LANAT PAUL MS4 8 MENTON 1:17:33.84 58 0:10:58.4 4,1 28 0:41:33.3 30,3 67 01:00.3 0:24:01.6 12,7 119
62 104 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 4 CHATEAUROUX 36 1:17:34.56 59 0:13:19.8 3,4 80 0:41:49.2 30,1 73 01:04.0 0:21:21.4 14,3 57
63 112 ROBERTO BELTRAMI MV2 9 SAVONA TRI 1:17:42.75 60 0:14:05.7 3,2 108 0:42:19.5 29,8 79 01:12.3 0:20:05.1 15,2 32
64 83 PERTUISET STEPHANE MV1 8 T.T.R. 1:17:45.75 61 0:15:55.7 2,8 147 0:38:59.6 32,3 32 01:02.2 0:21:48.1 14,0 68
65 21 SLADEN ANTHONY MS3 13 ANTIBES TRI 1:17:52.62 62 0:12:14.7 3,7 58 0:43:09.4 29,2 92 01:52.0 0:20:36.3 14,9 43
66 10 SAINTILLAN LAURENT MV1 9 SIX-FOURS TRI 1:18:20.18 63 0:13:12.8 3,4 76 0:40:52.3 30,8 61 00:57.6 0:23:17.2 13,1 106
67 164 WAHRHEIT ARNOLD MV1 10 NICE TEAM 1:18:20.20 64 0:15:08.0 3,0 132 0:41:36.0 30,3 70 01:04.7 0:20:31.3 14,9 41
68 148 PIACENTINI MAX MS1 8 GATTIERES 1:18:22.09 65 0:13:49.3 3,3 99 0:42:36.6 29,6 86 01:34.5 0:20:21.4 15,0 37
69 100 PIACENTINI AUGUSTE MV2 10 C.C. VENCE TRI 1:18:22.82 66 0:13:48.4 3,3 98 0:42:10.3 29,9 77 01:23.7 0:21:00.3 14,6 52
70 22 MERLET SYLVAIN MS2 9 ANTIBES TRI 1:18:28.95 67 0:12:04.6 3,7 53 0:44:17.4 28,4 109 01:20.1 0:20:46.6 14,7 49
71 18 VELLAY XAVIER MS2 10 ANTIBES TRI 1:18:35.68 68 0:11:21.0 4,0 37 0:43:30.8 29,0 98 01:32.3 0:22:11.4 13,8 77
72 30 HUCHET FLORIAN MS1 9 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:18:43.21 69 0:11:47.6 3,8 44 0:41:35.9 30,3 69 01:21.7 0:23:57.8 12,8 118
73 6 CIAUDANO CARLA FV1 1 A.S. MONACO 1:18:51.10 4 0:14:53.7 3,0 124 0:41:14.5 30,6 65 01:04.7 0:21:37.9 14,1 64
74 194 VIVES CHRISTOPHE MV2 11 LA VALETTE 1:18:54.76 70 0:13:33.8 3,3 89 0:40:01.4 31,5 53 01:25.3 0:23:54.0 12,8 115
75 136 HOULES MAGALI FS4 1 ISTRES TRI 1:19:07.20 5 0:11:06.2 4,1 32 0:44:11.9 28,5 107 01:10.1 0:22:38.7 13,5 87
76 29 REYREL FRANCOIS MV1 11 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:19:22.98 71 0:12:19.8 3,6 59 0:43:18.6 29,1 95 01:45.0 0:21:59.4 13,9 71
77 62 GALLO FRANCK MS4 9 ONN 1:19:33.65 72 0:12:59.8 3,5 67 0:43:04.2 29,3 91 01:14.1 0:22:15.3 13,7 78
78 36 CAVALIER PHILIPPE MS4 10 STADE LAURENTIN 1:19:38.98 73 0:15:22.3 2,9 141 0:41:40.6 30,2 71 01:30.7 0:21:05.2 14,5 55
79 23 BAUX JEROME MS1 10 ANTIBES TRI 1:20:00.12 74 0:11:58.9 3,8 48 0:45:41.2 27,6 124 01:13.7 0:21:06.2 14,5 56
80 168 DUFOURCQ DAVID MS3 14 TOULON 1:20:05.25 75 0:13:16.7 3,4 79 0:44:46.6 28,1 114 01:25.4 0:20:36.3 14,9 44
81 161 ESTRADA ANGE MS3 15 ALLAUCH 1:20:10.12 76 0:14:11.1 3,2 113 0:41:33.7 30,3 68 01:33.2 0:22:51.9 13,4 95
82 17 ENAULT PIERRE MV2 12 ANTIBES TRI 1:20:17.35 77 0:12:12.7 3,7 56 0:44:11.8 28,5 106 01:09.8 0:22:42.9 13,5 88
83 41 REINELT ATTILA MS3 16 ST TROPEZ TRI 1:20:19.25 78 0:12:07.4 3,7 54 0:43:14.5 29,1 93 01:11.2 0:23:46.0 12,9 113
84 76 LUCIANO ALBERT MS4 11 BEAULIEU TRI 1:20:25.56 79 0:14:22.4 3,1 117 0:41:56.0 30,0 75 01:14.7 0:22:52.3 13,4 96
85 182 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MS4 12 GRABELS 1:20:26.71 80 0:13:02.7 3,4 71 0:43:56.2 28,7 103 01:24.0 0:22:03.6 13,9 73
86 86 GALLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:20:41.92 81 0:14:02.0 3,2 106 0:42:35.2 29,6 85 00:59.2 0:23:05.4 13,3 104
87 73 SEVERIGO PIERRE MV2 13 DRAGUIGNAN TRI 1:21:02.96 82 0:13:39.7 3,3 93 0:42:22.0 29,7 80 01:39.1 0:23:22.1 13,1 107
88 200 ICHE MAXIME MS1 11 MANDELIEU 1:21:08.67 83 0:17:06.2 2,6 165 0:40:48.6 30,9 59 01:15.5 0:21:58.2 13,9 70
89 122 SAFI NICOLAS MV4 1 AUBAGNE TRI 1:21:08.81 84 0:18:25.0 2,4 175 0:41:52.8 30,1 74 01:07.7 0:19:43.0 15,5 21
90 34 LACROIX JEAN-MARC MV3 5 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:21:12.04 85 0:13:02.3 3,5 70 0:44:49.0 28,1 117 01:15.4 0:22:05.1 13,9 75
91 87 DUBURCQ CHRISTOPHER MS4 13 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:21:13.50 86 0:15:16.1 2,9 137 0:44:06.8 28,6 104 01:14.0 0:20:36.4 14,8 45
92 125 DA SILVA JOSE MS4 14 TCM 12 1:21:21.37 87 0:13:09.2 3,4 74 0:46:15.1 27,2 129 01:26.6 0:20:30.3 14,9 40
93 175 DAVENEL JAN MS1 12 COMPS 1:21:21.60 88 0:15:17.1 2,9 138 0:41:09.7 30,6 63 00:57.4 0:23:57.2 12,8 117
94 191 LETHUILLIER JOSSELIN MS4 15 GRABELS 1:21:25.39 89 0:14:55.4 3,0 125 0:43:50.8 28,7 101 01:14.4 0:21:24.5 14,3 59
95 177 CHARLES MICHAEL MS2 11 ROCBARON 1:21:26.42 90 0:13:32.5 3,3 85 0:44:17.7 28,4 110 01:14.0 0:22:22.0 13,7 83
96 124 TAXIL JACQUES MV2 14 TCM12 1:21:28.40 91 0:14:23.8 3,1 118 0:42:37.7 29,6 87 01:27.3 0:22:59.4 13,3 101
97 120 LE ROYER BERNARD MV6 1 AUBAGNE TRI 1:21:28.84 92 0:15:09.2 3,0 133 0:41:48.0 30,1 72 01:31.4 0:23:00.0 13,3 102
98 79 GROSSO SEBASTIEN MS3 17 T.T.R. 1:21:30.23 93 0:13:32.7 3,3 87 0:43:53.7 28,7 102 00:53.3 0:23:10.3 13,2 105
99 171 FELENC SEBASTIEN MS4 16 MONTFERRIER-SUR-LEZ 1:21:31.31 94 0:11:38.4 3,9 39 0:46:31.8 27,1 132        
100 24 CAMPEON QUENTIN MS2 12 ANTIBES TRI 1:21:40.67 95 0:13:29.3 3,3 84 0:45:18.2 27,8 121 00:52.3 0:22:00.7 13,9 72
101 126 BLAIS ALAIN MV5 1 TCM 12 1:21:41.26 96 0:13:25.2 3,4 83 0:47:16.2 26,7 137 00:56.2 0:20:03.4 15,3 31
102 167 LHEUREUX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 15 NICE TEAM 1:21:51.34 97 0:13:53.7 3,2 103 0:42:26.4 29,7 82 01:19.9 0:24:11.2 12,7 121
103 176 CANDEL JEAN-PHILIPPE MV3 6 AIX-EN-PROVENCE 1:22:01.29 98 0:15:12.1 3,0 135 0:41:16.2 30,5 66 01:27.2 0:24:05.6 12,7 120
104 40 RONDINI XAVIER MS3 18 ST TROPEZ TRI 1:22:04.35 99 0:14:41.6 3,1 123 0:42:03.7 30,0 76 01:07.2 0:24:11.7 12,6 122
105 39 BOYARD DIMITRI MS4 17 FINISHER'S ANTIBES 1:22:20.65 100 0:13:46.3 3,3 96 0:44:46.9 28,1 115 01:02.7 0:22:44.5 13,5 89
106 51 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE MV3 7 HYERES TRI. 1:22:21.82 101 0:16:15.4 2,8 153 0:42:27.7 29,7 83 01:17.1 0:22:21.5 13,7 82
107 173 FELENC JEREMIE MS3 19 ST LAURENT VAR 1:22:27.67 102 0:14:25.6 3,1 119 0:44:58.4 28,0 118 00:45.6 0:22:18.0 13,7 80
108 74 QUEINNEC SOPHIE FS3 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI 1:22:29.56 6 0:10:51.8 4,1 23 0:44:35.3 28,3 112 01:14.6 0:25:47.7 11,9 150
109 115 DEVAUX EMMANUEL MS3 20 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRI 1:22:30.21 103 0:13:01.5 3,5 69 0:44:47.9 28,1 116 01:55.3 0:22:45.3 13,4 90
110 25 ROUGET PIERRICK MS3 21 ANTIBES TRI 1:22:48.42 104 0:14:58.1 3,0 126 0:44:16.5 28,5 108 01:00.7 0:22:32.8 13,6 86
111 183 VALLET DAVID MV1 13 GRASSE 1:22:49.89 105 0:15:00.7 3,0 127 0:43:21.6 29,1 97 01:22.1 0:23:05.3 13,3 103
112 110 MARTIN STEPHANE MV2 16 CRV LYON 1:22:53.84 106 0:15:19.3 2,9 140 0:43:15.7 29,1 94 01:31.7 0:22:46.9 13,4 92
113 147 BATANI ADELINE FS1 2 GAP 1:22:56.62 7 0:16:16.7 2,8 154 0:42:19.3 29,8 78 00:55.5 0:23:25.0 13,1 108
114 116 HERR SEBASTIEN MV1 14 TROYES TRI 1:23:24.37 107 0:15:03.9 3,0 128 0:43:39.8 28,9 100 01:13.8 0:23:26.7 13,1 109
115 80 LOSORGIO RAFAELLO MS4 18 T.T.R. 1:23:27.82 108 0:14:13.2 3,2 115 0:45:53.5 27,5 125 01:01.0 0:22:20.0 13,7 81
116 172 FELENC EUSTACHE MS4 19 MONTREAL 1:23:37.09 109 0:13:35.8 3,3 92 0:46:10.1 27,3 128 01:03.0 0:22:48.0 13,4 94
117 139 BARBE JEREMIE MS2 13 NICE 1:24:15.34 110 0:13:52.8 3,2 102 0:44:37.9 28,2 113 01:16.9 0:24:27.5 12,5 128
118 103 CURIEN THIERRY MV3 8 T.C.A. CESTAS 1:24:17.90 111 0:14:26.7 3,1 120 0:44:11.5 28,5 105 01:26.9 0:24:12.6 12,6 123
119 91 GIUGE STEPHANE MV1 15 CARQUEIRANNE TRI 1:24:35.79 112 0:13:08.5 3,4 73 0:45:20.5 27,8 122 01:12.9 0:24:53.7 12,3 138
120 75 LE STIR RONAN MV1 16 BEAULIEU TRI 1:25:12.26 113 0:14:09.4 3,2 112 0:44:23.2 28,4 111 01:18.3 0:25:21.2 12,1 145
121 81 PERUCCA GAELLE FS2 1 T.T.R. 1:25:13.73 8 0:11:33.7 3,9 38 0:47:16.0 26,7 136 01:13.6 0:25:10.2 12,2 142
122 192 GUIGNIER GAUTHIER MS2 14 COURSAN 1:25:33.75 114 0:13:21.6 3,4 81 0:47:25.0 26,6 138 01:07.3 0:23:39.7 12,9 112
123 156 SZCEPANIAK SEBASTIEN MS4 20 PARIS 1:25:45.31 115 0:16:01.7 2,8 149 0:43:20.2 29,1 96 01:59.7 0:24:23.5 12,5 127
124 11 BOURAHLA ISMAEL MS4 21 SIX-FOURS TRI 1:25:50.04 116 0:12:28.2 3,6 60 0:48:18.0 26,1 148 01:33.0 0:23:30.7 13,0 110
125 131 MELIS JONATHAN MS2 15 SARDINES TRI 1:25:52.09 117 0:13:49.6 3,3 100 0:46:09.4 27,3 127 01:18.5 0:24:34.4 12,5 132
126 149 PICQUENOT ALAIN MV1 17 GASSIN 1:26:00.00 118 0:16:41.7 2,7 159 0:43:00.1 29,3 90 01:45.6 0:24:32.4 12,5 131
127 114 ESPIARD THOMAS MV2 17 COURBEVOIE TRI 1:26:10.17 119 0:13:34.3 3,3 90 0:46:21.9 27,2 130 01:45.5 0:24:28.3 12,5 129
128 157 STAGNARO CLAUDE MV4 2 MARSEILLE 1:26:12.50 120 0:16:51.9 2,7 162 0:42:57.8 29,3 88 01:39.0 0:24:43.7 12,4 137
129 105 BONNEFOY HENRI MV5 2 CTC CHALON 1:26:38.93 121 0:18:48.5 2,4 177 0:43:39.5 28,9 99 01:24.1 0:22:46.5 13,4 91
130 93 DUMORTIER FABRICE MV1 18 AZUR TRI ATHLE TEAM 1:27:14.67 122 0:13:44.2 3,3 95 0:46:50.7 26,9 134 01:26.2 0:25:13.4 12,1 143
131 92 BERTRAND Noël MS3 22 COV COVENTRI 1:27:19.57 123 0:14:30.7 3,1 122 0:46:08.9 27,3 126 01:20.5 0:25:19.3 12,1 144
132 117 ABATE STEPHANE MV1 19 CRV LYON TRI 1:27:42.29 124 0:16:03.5 2,8 150 0:45:14.1 27,9 120 01:42.3 0:24:42.2 12,4 136
133 196 ICART QUENTIN MS3 23 TEAM ADRECHAS 1:27:56.18 125 0:14:14.8 3,2 116 0:45:40.2 27,6 123 01:25.1 0:26:35.8 11,5 156
134 152 PAQUET NICOLAS MS2 16 NICE 1:28:13.64 126 0:15:04.8 3,0 129 0:47:45.2 26,4 140 01:32.5 0:23:51.0 12,8 114
135 82 KOKOT SEBASTIEN MS4 22 T.T.R. 1:29:04.57 127 0:17:16.1 2,6 167 0:45:13.3 27,9 119 01:00.8 0:25:34.3 12,0 147
136 138 SAVEUSE FREDERIC MS4 23 PARIS 1:29:50.59 128 0:14:05.1 3,2 107 0:47:14.1 26,7 135 01:30.1 0:27:01.0 11,3 162
137 42 RICARD ANTOINE MS4 24 US CAGNES TRI 1:30:02.79 129 0:13:48.1 3,3 97 0:51:09.1 24,6 158 01:08.9 0:23:56.5 12,8 116
138 144 BARD JEROME MV1 20 PONT-DU-CHATEAU 1:30:18.00 130 0:17:48.1 2,5 172 0:48:14.1 26,1 147 01:27.7 0:22:47.9 13,4 93
139 84 LOSORGIO AUDREY FS3 2 T.T.R. 1:30:19.67 9 0:13:33.7 3,3 88 1:16:22.9 16,5 189        
140 78 GABILLAT OLIVIER MV1 21 T.T.R. 1:30:43.70 131 0:15:59.1 2,8 148 0:47:29.2 26,5 139 01:22.4 0:25:52.8 11,8 151
141 37 BLANCHI JEAN-MICHEL MV6 2 STADE LAURENTIN 1:30:51.53 132 0:13:49.8 3,3 101 0:47:54.6 26,3 142 01:42.3 0:27:24.6 11,2 163
142 32 MERIGEAU JEAN-JACQUES MV4 3 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:31:06.50 133 0:15:23.9 2,9 142 0:47:57.0 26,3 143 01:28.3 0:26:17.1 11,6 153
143 180 CROS FREDERIC MV1 22 SAINTE-MAXIME 1:31:26.39 134 0:15:06.9 3,0 131 0:49:33.5 25,4 150 01:18.9 0:25:26.9 12,0 146
144 123 GAUTIER-MAUREL ANNE FV2 2 AUBAGNE TRI 1:31:29.45 10 0:15:05.1 3,0 130 0:50:41.7 24,9 156 01:27.9 0:24:14.5 12,6 124
145 60 BELZ OLIVIER MS4 25 TOULON TRI 1:31:43.54 135 0:16:28.0 2,7 157 0:46:28.0 27,1 131 01:15.0 0:27:32.3 11,1 165
146 154 BETAILLE ERIC MV1 23 AMSL FREJUS 1:32:01.43 136 0:14:27.7 3,1 121 0:50:02.2 25,2 151 01:50.4 0:25:41.0 11,9 148
147 129 MEYER ROBIN MV2 18 SARDINES TRI 1:32:09.82 137 0:19:38.6 2,3 185 0:48:13.4 26,1 146 01:24.7 0:22:53.0 13,4 97
148 181 CUVEILLIER PASCAL MS4 26 ST LAURENT VAR 1:32:17.73 138 0:13:14.1 3,4 77 0:50:53.9 24,8 157 01:18.5 0:26:51.2 11,4 160
149 143 SIMONNOT PHILIPPE MV1 24 LA VALETTE 1:32:34.17 139 0:16:06.6 2,8 151 0:51:16.8 24,6 159 01:37.9 0:23:32.7 13,0 111
150 98 COME CHRISTOPHE MV2 19 AMSLF FREJUS 1:32:40.89 140 0:15:14.1 3,0 136 0:50:36.5 24,9 154 01:49.3 0:25:00.8 12,2 140
151 188 MASSILIANO BONINO MV1 25 TURIN 1:32:41.18 141 0:14:08.4 3,2 111 0:53:06.1 23,7 166 01:06.7 0:24:19.7 12,6 125
152 13 BOTTIN CHRISTINE FV3 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI 1:33:30.14 11 0:16:23.2 2,7 155 0:50:09.4 25,1 152 01:14.0 0:25:43.4 11,9 149
153 65 KLEIBER BENOIT MS3 24 ONN 1:33:31.67 142 0:15:17.9 2,9 139 0:52:28.1 24,0 161 01:10.9 0:24:34.6 12,5 133
154 70 JENKINS NATHALIE FV1 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRI 1:33:45.48 12 0:20:36.3 2,2 188 0:46:50.4 26,9 133 01:36.5 0:24:42.2 12,4 135
155 141 BAUD NICOLAS MS2 17 DRAGUIGNAN 1:33:49.14 143 0:16:58.6 2,7 163 0:48:43.9 25,9 149 01:27.7 0:26:38.8 11,5 157
156 163 CHOVET OLIVIER MV1 26 NICE TEAM 1:34:02.43 144 0:15:29.6 2,9 145 0:47:52.2 26,3 141 01:31.4 0:29:09.0 10,5 172
157 151 LEGAL PATRICK MV2 20 STE MAXIME 1:35:00.43 145 0:13:43.1 3,3 94 0:50:40.5 24,9 155 01:41.7 0:28:54.9 10,6 171
158 107 MARIANI PIERRE-FRANCOIS MS2 18 CORSICA TRI 1:35:44.01 146 0:13:55.4 3,2 104 0:56:28.5 22,3 172 00:43.0 0:24:37.0 12,4 134
159 184 JORDI RODRIGUEZ FERRER MS3 25 ESPAGNE 1:35:48.18 147 0:15:27.2 2,9 143 0:56:52.5 22,2 173 03:06.3 0:20:22.0 15,0 38
160 197 GIULO CERUTTI MV1 27 TURIN 1:36:17.26 148 0:17:10.9 2,6 166 0:53:00.1 23,8 165 01:34.2 0:24:32.0 12,5 130
161 54 MINAMBA THIERRY MV1 28 TOULON TRI 1:36:23.40 149 0:15:10.0 3,0 134 0:50:12.2 25,1 153 01:32.9 0:29:28.2 10,4 173
162 186 VAN MELIS FRANS MV2 21 ROQUEFORT 1:36:26.62 150 0:16:45.2 2,7 160 0:48:12.1 26,1 145 01:52.7 0:29:36.4 10,3 174
163 132 PROST RUDOLPH MV1 29 MASSILIA TRI 1:38:07.23 151 0:16:28.7 2,7 158 0:52:00.6 24,2 160 01:56.0 0:27:41.8 11,0 166
164 170 GIAUFFRET JEROME MS3 26 NICE 1:38:26.42 152 0:18:18.0 2,5 173 0:52:50.6 23,8 163 00:52.3 0:26:25.3 11,6 154
165 158 RAULET ETIENNE MS4 27 PUGET-SUR-ARGENS 1:39:10.82 153 0:16:59.7 2,6 164 0:56:05.5 22,5 170 01:05.2 0:25:00.3 12,2 139
166 68 PETIT VINCENT MV3 9 DRAGUIGNAN TRI 1:40:01.32 154 0:23:53.8 1,9 192 0:48:04.1 26,2 144 01:57.9 0:26:05.4 11,7 152
167 166 BRAND LIONEL MS3 27 NICE TEAM 1:40:47.57 155 0:17:42.0 2,5 171 0:54:06.6 23,3 168 02:06.7 0:26:52.0 11,4 161
168 113 DAL ZOTTO SANDRINE FV2 3 COURBEVOIE TRI 1:41:27.51 13 0:18:22.8 2,4 174 0:56:19.6 22,4 171 01:43.1 0:25:01.8 12,2 141
169 153 PELLEAU ALEXANDRE MS3 28 HYERES 1:42:22.14 156 0:17:34.8 2,6 170 0:54:16.1 23,2 169 01:45.9 0:28:45.2 10,6 170
170 150 PONS STEPHANE MV1 30 MARSEILLE 1:43:24.60 157 0:20:35.9 2,2 187 0:52:52.8 23,8 164 01:34.7 0:28:21.0 10,8 169
171 199 BACHELLERIE ROMAIN MS1 13 LIMOGES 1:44:06.65 158 0:16:48.4 2,7 161 0:59:45.5 21,1 175 00:41.9 0:26:50.7 11,4 159
172 187 MARTIN ALEXIA FV1 3 LIMONEST 1:44:32.65 14 0:18:54.8 2,4 178 0:57:05.3 22,1 174 01:01.6 0:27:30.8 11,1 164
173 16 COTTO JULIEN MS3 29 NL 1:45:49.64 159 0:20:13.1 2,2 186 0:54:03.1 23,3 167 01:06.3 0:30:26.9 10,0 176
174 179 BOURGEOIS PHILIPPE MV2 22 CABRIS 1:46:37.00 160 0:17:33.4 2,6 169 1:01:35.9 20,5 182 00:52.0 0:26:35.5 11,5 155
175 198 GOUJON JULIE FS1 3 LE CANNET 1:48:05.62 15 0:17:29.6 2,6 168 1:01:36.2 20,5 183 01:11.5 0:27:48.1 11,0 167
176 189 BOSSUT JULIEN MS2 19 NICE 1:48:52.35 161 0:19:16.9 2,3 182 1:01:07.5 20,6 179 01:48.6 0:26:39.1 11,5 158
177 90 FLEURY VOQUET NADINE FV3 2 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:49:25.03 16 0:15:29.3 2,9 144 1:01:15.6 20,6 180 01:19.1 0:31:20.9 9,8 179
178 193 HASSAN JORIS MS2 20 ST MAXIMIN 1:51:33.15 162 0:19:23.3 2,3 184 1:00:10.5 20,9 177 02:04.8 0:29:54.3 10,2 175
179 169 FULCHIERI NICOLA MS4 28 TURIN 1:51:38.15 163 0:18:30.8 2,4 176 1:04:10.8 19,6 186 01:03.8 0:27:52.5 11,0 168
180 38 CUVEILLIER VANESSA FS4 2 ST LAURENT VAR 1:52:15.76 17 0:16:27.2 2,7 156 1:03:45.2 19,8 185 01:22.8 0:30:40.4 10,0 177
181 142 TOURNIER GAELLE FS2 2 MARSEILLE 1:52:44.23 18 0:20:38.3 2,2 189 1:00:07.4 21,0 176 01:01.7 0:30:56.6 9,9 178
182 165 CHOVET KARINE FS4 3 NICE TEAM 1:54:04.92 19 0:19:07.2 2,4 180 1:00:41.7 20,8 178 01:00.2 0:33:15.7 9,2 182
183 178 DENTZ JEROME MS4 29 CHATEAUNEUF 1:58:44.87 164 0:19:14.8 2,3 181 1:05:47.6 19,2 187 01:07.9 0:32:34.4 9,4 180
184 137 BIZEUL NICOLAS MS4 30 MARSEILLE 1:58:45.37 165 0:19:19.1 2,3 183 1:02:13.4 20,2 184 02:53.8 0:34:18.9 8,9 183
185 160 MAURIN CECILE FV1 4 LIMAS 2:04:12.95 20 0:21:18.7 2,1 191 1:08:40.4 18,3 188 01:09.0 0:33:04.6 9,3 181
186 5 ALLAIN GUILLAUME MS2 0 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 0:00:00.00 DNS                    
187 96 HONORAT FRANCOIS MV4 0 AMSLF FREJUS 0:00:00.00 DNS                    
188 108 FACELLO JULIE FS4 0 ST LAURENT VAR 0:00:00.00 DNS                    
189 119 KRYTINAR HARALD MS4 0 TRIATH'AIX 0:00:00.00 DNS                    
190 140 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV4 0 CALUIRE 0:00:00.00 DNS                    
191 146 BOSQUET JEAN-JACQUES MV3 0 VALREAS 0:00:00.00 DNS                    
192 162 FAY CHRIS MV1 0 LA CROIX-VALMER 0:00:00.00 DNS                    
193 174 CONSIDING JOHN MV2 0 ESPAGNE 0:00:00.00 DNS