4ème VOIE VERTE ROTARIENNE - 02/10/2011

Semi Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1256 FERLAY FLORENT MSE 1 EA Tain Tournon 01:16:24 16,6 1
2 1448 SOUES BRUNO MSE 2 ACPA AGDE 01:17:08 16,4 2
3 1178 HUSSENOT OLIVIER MV1 1 AC SALON 01:18:08 16,2 3
4 1452 PERRIER FLORIAN MSE 3 Endurance shop Nimes 01:18:35 16,1 4
5 1436 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 1 ACNM Narbonne 01:23:25 15,2 5
6 1142 COUTANCEAU NICOLAS MSE 4 Ce Snecma 01:23:37 15,1 6
7 1103 BESSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 5 PASS'RUNNING 01:24:13 15,0 7
8 1345 BLASCO RENAUD MSE 6 NL 01:24:39 15,0 8
9 1333 POLGE GUILLAUME MSE 7 NL 01:25:30 14,8 9
10 1374 GRIMIGNI FREDERICK MSE 8 NL 01:25:47 14,8 10
11 1179 LEFEBVRE MICHEL MV2 1 chevaliers de calés 01:25:58 14,7 11
12 1462 EGLIN PASCAL MV1 2 Boucherie Eglin 01:26:29 14,6 12
13 1413 AMSALLEM PIERRE MV2 2 NL 01:27:00 14,6 13
14 1232 PEYROUX MICHEL MV2 3 ea tain tournon 01:27:33 14,5 14
15 1334 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE JEAN MSE 9 NL 01:27:48 14,4 15
16 1110 DEPOYANT CYRIL MSE 10 Team CCAP 01:27:53 14,4 16
17 1357 MILESI BERNARD MV2 4 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 01:27:56 14,4 17
18 1447 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 11 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 01:28:39 14,3 18
19 1440 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MSE 12 NL 01:29:02 14,2 19
20 1457 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 MAM 01:29:09 14,2 20
21 1224 GERFAND PHILIPPE MV1 3 Team VO2 Jean 01:29:12 14,2 21
22 1113 VALFREY DAMIEN MV1 4 NL 01:29:19 14,2 22
23 1401 BERNARD YANNICK MV1 5 NL 01:30:23 14,0 23
24 1155 ROUBY ANTOINE MSE 13 Montpellier ARP 01:30:31 14,0 24
25 1161 PORTEJOIE PIERRE MSE 14 team ccap.com 01:30:32 14,0 25
26 1365 LAIGLE ROLAND MV1 6 NL 01:30:53 13,9 26
27 1838 DAMOUR PASCAL MV1 7 COURIR EN UZEGE 01:31:11 13,9 27
28 1199 AROD PASCAL MV1 8 ASPTT Grand Valence 01:31:18 13,9 28
29 1105 BENNASR EDDY MSE 15 NL 01:31:34 13,8 29
30 1247 SIRE DAVID MSE 16 Montpellier Athlétisme 01:31:38 13,8 30
31 1369 RIEUTORD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 9 NL 01:31:46 13,8 31
32 1346 ULLERN PATRICK MV2 6 vc mont aigoual pays viganais 01:32:35 13,7 32
33 1164 BROUSSOUS SYLVAIN MV1 10 NL 01:32:35 13,7 33
34 1409 ALCAZAR RUDOLPH MV1 11 NL 01:32:43 13,7 34
35 1429 ALLARD QUENTIN MSE 17 NL 01:33:25 13,6 35
36 1310 TEISSIER HERVE MV1 12 SOGECLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:33:45 13,5 36
37 1410 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 18 NL 01:33:55 13,5 37
38 1332 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 7 CO LECCI 01:34:00 13,5 38
39 1172 NOVAS LAURENT MSE 19 LCL 01:34:23 13,4 39
40 1466 SAURA CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 NL 01:34:27 13,4 40
41 1344 MARTINEZ ARNAUD MSE 20 NL 01:34:37 13,4 41
42 1354 MARTRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 beaucaure tarascon triathlon 01:35:11 13,3 42
43 1324 STEHLIN CLEMENT MSE 21 NL 01:35:29 13,3 43
44 1291 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 15 CAP MELGUEIL 01:35:38 13,2 44
45 1330 ROSSI NICOLAS MV1 16 leclerc saint aunes endurance 01:35:47 13,2 45
46 1404 HAINES JULIEN MV1 17 Les Coureurs de l'Eolienne 01:36:02 13,2 46
47 1292 HEISSAT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 18 NL 01:36:08 13,2 47
48 1313 HAFROSY CHRISTIAN MV2 8 A.S.POLICE NATIONALE 01:36:13 13,2 48
49 1419 PETITJEAN ERIC MV1 19 NL 01:36:24 13,1 49
50 1273 PESPREZ FREDERIC MV1 20 NL 01:36:28 13,1 50
51 1143 CORMERAIS OLIVIER MV1 21 Ce Snecma 01:36:41 13,1 51
52 1240 EPARDAU MATHIEU MSE 22 NL 01:36:48 13,1 52
53 1213 VEYRIERE BERNARD MV1 22 NL 01:36:56 13,1 53
54 1111 CHAMBON NICOLAS MSE 23 NL 01:37:02 13,0 54
55 1426 PERROUAS JEROME MSE 24 NL 01:37:06 13,0 55
56 1394 CANU JULIEN MSE 25 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 01:37:11 13,0 56
57 1347 PONT FREDERIC MV1 23 NL 01:37:25 13,0 57
58 1458 SEGURA DAMIAN MV1 24 NL 01:37:28 13,0 58
59 1287 RIGAUD ROMAIN MSE 26 MAM/MUC 01:37:30 13,0 59
60 1160 GALICHER BRUNO MSE 27 NL 01:37:31 13,0 60
61 1122 CORLOSQUET MIKAEL MSE 28 Delphi Diesel 01:37:33 13,0 61
62 1418 UROZ JEAN MV3 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:37:38 13,0 62
63 1168 MASSE PATRICK MV1 25 NL 01:37:42 13,0 63
64 1227 FORNS EMMANUELLE FV1 1 EATT 01:37:46 12,9 1
65 1461 BENOIT JEAN LOUIS MV2 9 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:38:05 12,9 64
66 1289 RICAUD CÉDRIC MSE 29 leclerc saint aunes endurance 01:38:13 12,9 65
67 1449 LOMBARD JEAN CLAUDE MV3 3 NL 01:38:20 12,9 66
68 1204 ERMOIRE MICHEL MV2 10 NL 01:38:23 12,9 67
69 1170 CROS SEBASTIEN MSE 30 NL 01:38:36 12,8 68
70 1441 CHARMASSON VINCENT MV1 26 ASSP VERGEZE 01:38:42 12,8 69
71 1281 TOUSSAINT YANN MSE 31 Pass Running 01:39:06 12,8 70
72 1284 CHOUQUET ROMAIN MSE 32 NL 01:39:07 12,8 71
73 1265 RETCHE CHRISTIAN MV1 27 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:39:11 12,8 72
74 1302 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2 11 NL 01:39:15 12,8 73
75 1301 LUCA GUY MV1 28 chevaliers de calés 01:39:20 12,7 74
76 1423 FERNANDEZ ERIC MV1 29 NL 01:39:25 12,7 75
77 1338 AMCHI SAAD MV1 30 NL 01:39:37 12,7 76
78 1317 DEPAUW DAVID MSE 33 NL 01:39:38 12,7 77
79 1261 DESBOS SANDRINE FSE 1 EA Tain Tournon 01:39:48 12,7 2
80 1456 NOBLE JEAN LOUIS MV1 31 NL 01:40:00 12,7 78
81 1336 BUIGUES JEROME MSE 34 NL 01:40:06 12,6 79
82 1221 JEAN PATRICK MV2 12 Team Nature VO2 Jean 01:40:08 12,6 80
83 1396 FRAGA BERNARD MV1 32 courir en garrigue 01:40:14 12,6 81
84 1124 LE PICARD LOÏC MV1 33 Delphi Diesel 01:40:16 12,6 82
85 1121 JOURDAIN JACQUES MV2 13 Delphi Diesel 01:40:18 12,6 83
86 1438 MOUNIER RÉGIS MV2 14 NL 01:40:23 12,6 84
87 1455 DEVOUX FABIEN MSE 35 NL 01:40:29 12,6 85
88 1107 BOUISSEREN CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 NL 01:40:45 12,6 86
89 1383 FRAIZY-FOURNIER CHLOÉ FSE 2 NL 01:40:46 12,6 3
90 1312 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 15 NL 01:41:26 12,5 87
91 1432 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MV2 16 NL 01:41:43 12,4 88
92 1348 RACINE EDOUARD MV1 35 NL 01:41:47 12,4 89
93 1116 LACHAL GÉRARD MV1 36 NL 01:41:49 12,4 90
94 1352 CONTE JOÊLLE FV1 2 NL 01:42:07 12,4 4
95 1349 CLEMENT LUDOVIC MV1 37 NL 01:42:12 12,4 91
96 1315 ORTI EMMANUEL MSE 36 NL 01:42:17 12,4 92
97 1194 RAULT-DOUMAX SÉBASTIEN MSE 37 NL 01:42:18 12,4 93
98 1117 PEREZ CYRIL MSE 38 NL 01:42:20 12,4 94
99 1403 CHACON ANABEL FV1 3 Les Coureurs de l'Eolienne 01:42:22 12,4 5
100 1225 GERFAND CATHERINE FV1 4 NL 01:42:29 12,4 6
101 1197 GUILLEUX PHILIPPE MV1 38 NL 01:43:08 12,3 95
102 1173 PIQUET BERNARD MV2 17 ASPTT GRAND VALENCE 01:43:08 12,3 96
103 1174 DUPRE LA TOUR BÉNÉDICTE FV2 1 ASPTT GRAND VALENC 01:43:09 12,3 7
104 1433 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 2 NL 01:43:18 12,3 8
105 1309 BINET OLIVIER MV1 39 NL 01:43:36 12,2 97
106 1311 JEANSON FLORENT MSE 39 avc aix en pce 01:43:46 12,2 98
107 1323 MERY PIERRE-FRANCOIS MV1 40 NL 01:44:01 12,2 99
108 1421 PARMIGIANI IVAN MSE 40 NL 01:44:03 12,2 100
109 1425 HOLLEY JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 41 NL 01:44:03 12,2 101
110 1305 NOGARET JULIEN MSE 42 NL 01:44:18 12,1 102
111 1415 AIGOIN CHRISTEL MV1 41 ACNA 01:44:20 12,1 103
112 1288 TARDIEU FREDERIC MV1 42 DTC 01:44:22 12,1 104
113 1237 LIZE CÉDRIC MSE 43 Maintenon 01:44:22 12,1 105
114 1368 HAYS ULRICH MSE 44 NL 01:44:24 12,1 106
115 1139 PINABEL BRUNO MSE 45 Ce Snecma 01:44:28 12,1 107
116 1138 MANLIUS PIERRE MV1 43 Ce Snecma 01:44:28 12,1 108
117 1140 KHALDI RAPHAËL MSE 46 Ce Snecma 01:44:29 12,1 109
118 1176 ROUX GREGORY MSE 47 NL 01:44:33 12,1 110
119 1397 BROUTIN VINCENT MSE 48 NL 01:44:38 12,1 111
120 1205 MADRID CHRISTOPHE MSE 49 NL 01:44:48 12,1 112
121 1465 AMY NICOLAS MSE 50 NL 01:44:53 12,1 113
122 1185 DORNE PASCAL MV1 44 EATT 01:44:54 12,1 114
123 1177 SKORA ANNE-MARIE FV1 5 NL 01:44:54 12,1 9
124 1253 TALLEVAST JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 51 Manduel metropole marathon 01:45:06 12,0 115
125 1381 BARTHELEMY FABRICE MV1 45 NL 01:45:13 12,0 116
126 1245 PEYRE MARC MV4 1 rotary nimes 01:45:14 12,0 117
127 1459 VERRIER ERIC MV1 46 JUDO CLUB GARD 01:45:15 12,0 118
128 1188 SANSONE ERIC MV1 47 NL 01:45:18 12,0 119
129 1278 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 18 SCL 01:45:20 12,0 120
130 1417 COUDRET NICOLAS MV1 48 NL 01:45:21 12,0 121
131 1263 COUDERC CÉLINE FSE 3 les bipedes de la vaunage 01:45:27 12,0 10
132 1351 CONTE MIREILLE FV1 6 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 01:45:32 12,0 11
133 1300 LUCA VALERIE FV1 7 chevaliers de calés 01:45:36 12,0 12
134 1119 DECOURT LIONEL MV2 19 Delphi Diesel 01:45:42 12,0 122
135 1181 ODIARD LAURENT MV1 49 courir en garrigue 01:45:43 12,0 123
136 1298 SCHUMACHER VALÉRIE FV1 8 NL 01:45:56 12,0 13
137 1123 GANNE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 20 Delphi Diesel 01:45:59 11,9 124
138 1386 KELLER BERNARD MV2 21 NL 01:46:15 11,9 125
139 1125 PARIS RICHARD MV1 50 Delphi Diesel 01:46:18 11,9 126
140 1435 GIRELLI JEAN CLAUDE MV2 22 COURRIR A VAUVERT 01:46:20 11,9 127
141 1430 AYGON BERTRAND MSE 52 INTEL 01:46:22 11,9 128
142 1439 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 51 NL 01:46:22 11,9 129
143 1159 SANCHEZ PHILIPPE MV1 52 NL 01:46:30 11,9 130
144 1189 SANSONE JEAN-YVES MV1 53 NL 01:46:36 11,9 131
145 1297 SCHUMACHER PASCAL MV1 54 NL 01:46:50 11,8 132
146 1259 KIERZEK GILLES MSE 53 NL 01:46:54 11,8 133
147 1380 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 54 NL 01:47:03 11,8 134
148 1321 BERGER JEAN LUC MV1 55 NL 01:47:13 11,8 135
149 1424 LACHGAR OLIVIER MV1 56 NL 01:47:29 11,8 136
150 1308 MERCIER JEAN-MARIE MV1 57 NL 01:47:31 11,8 137
151 1408 FILLODEAU PASCAL MV1 58 NL 01:48:09 11,7 138
152 1129 DEWILDE BERNARD MV2 23 Dexia Connexion 01:48:50 11,6 139
153 1464 MAUREL CYRIL MSE 55 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIED 01:49:34 11,6 140
154 1150 KERSEBET RONAN MV1 59 Entente Nîmoise d'Athlétisme 01:49:48 11,5 141
155 1200 AROD BARBARA FSE 4 ASPTT Grand Valence 01:49:48 11,5 14
156 1108 PERON PASCAL MV1 60 NL 01:49:49 11,5 142
157 1451 VALTER ALAIN MV3 4 NL 01:49:51 11,5 143
158 1183 DE CRUZ ROLAND MV1 61 NL 01:50:09 11,5 144
159 1329 BERKAL PATRICK MV3 5 ASSP VERGEZE 01:50:11 11,5 145
160 1388 SIDJILANI AURORE FV1 9 NL 01:50:13 11,5 15
161 1378 CHAZALON JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 62 NL 01:50:13 11,5 146
162 1290 RITONDALE SEBASTIEN MSE 56 NL 01:50:14 11,5 147
163 1443 LE HINGRAT FRANCOIS MV1 63 VTT TEAM 01:50:39 11,4 148
164 1192 MEURISSE MICHAEL MSE 57 NL 01:50:46 11,4 149
165 1422 CAILLON PASCAL MSE 58 NL 01:50:52 11,4 150
166 1416 ARBIB NICOLAS MV1 64 kiné course 01:51:14 11,4 151
167 1191 LPEKDJAN CATHERINE FSE 5 ASPTT Grand Valence 01:51:19 11,4 16
168 1373 COLIN ERIC MV2 24 NL 01:51:23 11,4 152
169 1296 DEILHES ALAIN MV1 65 NL 01:51:27 11,4 153
170 1153 DUMAS HUBERT MV2 25 NL 01:51:34 11,3 154
171 1387 BOMPAS JEROME MV1 66 NL 01:51:38 11,3 155
172 1231 RUEL VERONIQUE FSE 6 NL 01:51:42 11,3 17
173 1395 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3 6 NL 01:51:45 11,3 156
174 1238 RAMI CEDRIC MSE 59 NL 01:51:53 11,3 157
175 1144 HAMLADJI TAHAR MV2 26 Ce Snecma 01:52:00 11,3 158
176 1299 BENEZET RENAUD MSE 60 NL 01:52:09 11,3 159
177 1405 MOR JACQUES MV2 27 NL 01:52:19 11,3 160
178 1282 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 3 Pass Running 01:52:30 11,3 18
179 1326 BARRULL LAURENT MV1 67 NL 01:52:36 11,2 161
180 1202 ALZAS MARILYN FV1 10 ARP Montpellier 01:52:48 11,2 19
181 1220 MATECKI STEFAN MV1 68 NL 01:52:53 11,2 162
182 1193 LALLEMAND PATRICK MSE 61 NL 01:53:00 11,2 163
183 1295 NEDZVEDSKY CLAUDE MV1 69 NL 01:53:00 11,2 164
184 1219 BOULET FABRICE MV1 70 NL 01:53:01 11,2 165
185 1158 GUILLOUX ERIC MV2 28 NL 01:53:06 11,2 166
186 1431 SADOURNY MARIE NOELLE FV2 4 NL 01:53:09 11,2 20
187 1460 EGLIN SYLVIE FV1 11 EQUILIBRE 01:53:24 11,2 21
188 1393 ZAMAI MARIO MV3 7 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:53:26 11,2 167
189 1350 DALLE FREDERIC MV1 71 NL 01:53:27 11,2 168
190 1420 LOPES JEAN NOEL MV2 29 T174720 01:53:33 11,1 169
191 1137 LE SAINT JACQUES MV3 8 Ce Snecma 01:53:43 11,1 170
192 1242 LARGUIER PATRICK MSE 62 NL 01:53:46 11,1 171
193 1453 ALVAREZ FRANCIS MSE 63 NL 01:53:47 11,1 172
194 1454 BOIRAL SERGE MV1 72 NL 01:53:48 11,1 173
195 1279 PLA GÉRARD MV2 30 NL 01:53:56 11,1 174
196 1340 MARTIN CHARLINE FSE 7 NL 01:54:01 11,1 22
197 1339 PRADIER PASCAL MSE 64 NL 01:54:02 11,1 175
198 1190 PETIT VINCENT MV1 73 NL 01:54:05 11,1 176
199 1239 BRIGNIER JEAN PIERRE MSE 65 NL 01:54:06 11,1 177
200 1218 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 8 NL 01:54:07 11,1 23
201 1293 PARDIGON ANTOINE MSE 66 OBS 01:54:09 11,1 178
202 1244 MARTIN THOMAS MSE 67 NL 01:54:22 11,1 179
203 1175 MIGLIETTI FRANK MV1 74 NL 01:54:27 11,1 180
204 1246 COURTES PATRICK MV2 31 NL 01:54:27 11,1 181
205 1407 ALZINGRE PIERRE MV1 75 NL 01:54:44 11,0 182
206 1402 DELLAC CHRISTOPHE MV1 76 NL 01:54:45 11,0 183
207 1167 TOURNAIRE NICOLAS MSE 68 NL 01:54:51 11,0 184
208 1463 ASSENAT ANNE-MARIE FV2 5 NL 01:55:00 11,0 24
209 1286 PASQUER YANNICK MSE 69 NL 01:55:41 10,9 185
210 1228 FORNS JOSÉ MV1 77 EATT 01:55:56 10,9 186
211 1274 DESTOM STÉPHANIE FV1 12 NL 01:56:11 10,9 25
212 1372 SOMLETTE MARIE FV1 13 NL 01:56:13 10,9 26
213 1154 GINGAND DAMIEN MSE 70 NL 01:56:18 10,9 187
214 1358 BRUN-PICARD VALÉRIE FV1 14 NL 01:56:25 10,9 27
215 1249 JULIER INGRID FSE 9 NL 01:56:26 10,9 28
216 1248 JULIER JEAN MARIE MSE 71 NL 01:56:31 10,9 188
217 1370 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV1 78 NL 01:56:38 10,9 189
218 1342 PONCET PATRICE MSE 72 LES 3 M 01:57:19 10,8 190
219 1217 FANGUEDE PHILIPPE MV1 79 NL 01:57:23 10,8 191
220 1442 DAVID SÉBASTIEN MSE 73 NL 01:57:29 10,8 192
221 1341 MILLOT FREDERIC MV2 32 Section course Crédit Agricole 01:57:30 10,8 193
222 1149 THOMAS LAURENT MV1 80 NL 01:57:48 10,7 194
223 1437 QUILE PATRICK MV2 33 NL 01:58:10 10,7 195
224 1151 GABBANA SABRINA FSE 10 NL 01:58:16 10,7 29
225 1275 NOUET JORIS MSE 74 PPJOJO 01:58:17 10,7 196
226 1414 DEFRANCE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 75 Les foulées saussinoises 01:58:21 10,7 197
227 1276 FARENC JACQUES MV2 34 NL 01:58:31 10,7 198
228 1257 ALBERT DE LA ROSA ELISA FSE 11 ASPTT 01:58:36 10,7 30
229 1210 FOUGERE VÉRONIQUE FSE 12 NL 01:58:41 10,7 31
230 1222 LLAURENS NATHALIE FV1 15 NL 01:58:51 10,7 32
231 1223 LANVIN LUDOVIC MSE 76 NL 01:58:51 10,7 199
232 1314 MARTINEZ GUY MV3 9 NL 01:58:51 10,7 200
233 1306 HUYGEN SOPHIE FSE 13 NL 01:59:26 10,6 33
234 1250 PERRIN YANNICK MSE 77 NL 01:59:30 10,6 201
235 1277 BOUDADI JEAN-PAUL MV1 81 NL 01:59:38 10,6 202
236 1226 GABET PATRICK MV2 35 NL 01:59:38 10,6 203
237 1283 GALIANO GILBERT MV2 36 NL 01:59:43 10,6 204
238 1186 VIAU CHARLOTTE   1 NL 01:59:44 10,6 34
239 1157 LOPEZ MICHEL MV2 37 manduel metropole marathon 01:59:47 10,6 205
240 1234 BLANC MIREILLE FV1 16 les 3 m 01:59:51 10,6 35
241 1304 GAUTIER JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 82 NL 02:00:28 10,5 206
242 1303 MARIN IRÈNE FV1 17 NL 02:00:29 10,5 36
243 1444 PRUVOST PATRICE MV1 83 VTT TEAM 02:00:38 10,5 207
244 1182 GARCIA JEAN MV1 84 NL 02:00:58 10,5 208
245 1353 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN MV1 85 NL 02:00:59 10,5 209
246 1252 TALLEVAST NATHALIE FV1 18 Manduel metropole marathon 02:01:10 10,4 37
247 1214 PERROUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 78 NL 02:01:30 10,4 210
248 1367 DURAND-COUTELLE LUCIE FSE 14 NL 02:01:32 10,4 38
249 1163 SANTOS BART MV2 38 LIBERTY 02:01:41 10,4 211
250 1271 SERVIERE LINDA FSE 15 souvi team 02:01:58 10,4 39
251 1270 SANCHEZ JOSE MV1 86 souvi team 02:01:58 10,4 212
252 1266 PULLARA JEAN - FRANCOIS MV1 87 triathlon beaucaire/tarascon 02:02:02 10,4 213
253 1184 TARDIEU GUILLAUME MSE 79 LIBERTY GYM - NIMES 02:02:05 10,4 214
254 1208 ROUDIER CHRISTINE FV2 6 ASPTT Valence 02:02:08 10,4 40
255 1209 ROUDIER DENIS MV1 88 CA Valence 02:02:08 10,4 215
256 1196 TAVERNIER BERTRAND MV1 89 NL 02:02:43 10,3 216
257 1371 POIX FREDERIC MV1 90 NL 02:02:50 10,3 217
258 1136 HAMEL YANNICK MV2 39 CE Snecma 02:03:06 10,3 218
259 1316 GRANDON JEAN-MICHEL MV1 91 ACNA 02:03:31 10,2 219
260 1307 COURTIN LUCRECE FV1 19 foulées Saussinoises 02:03:54 10,2 41
261 1230 CAMILLERI JEROME MSE 80 NL 02:04:10 10,2 220
262 1322 FABRE SANDRA FSE 16 NL 02:04:10 10,2 42
263 1198 GUILLEUX LAURENCE FV1 20 NL 02:04:38 10,2 43
264 1152 SANGUINEDE CÉCILE FV1 21 NL 02:04:54 10,1 44
265 1406 JOUANNE BRUNO MV2 40 courir a vauvert 02:04:56 10,1 221
266 1269 FICKINGER FAVIER MV1 92 NL 02:05:33 10,1 222
267 1169 TEMPLIER DOMINIQUE FV2 7 ASPTT Grand Valence 02:05:35 10,1 45
268 1260 BON ALEXANDRE MSE 81 NL 02:05:36 10,1 223
269 1450 GARNIER CÉLINE FSE 17 NL 02:05:37 10,1 46
270 1399 LANDAIS DAMIEN MSE 82 NL 02:06:28 10,0 224
271 1398 MOSBRUCKER DIDIER MV1 93 NL 02:06:28 10,0 225
272 1375 TOUPET JEAN MV1 94 NL 02:06:39 10,0 226
273 1241 JULLIAN CLEMENT MSE 83 NL 02:06:43 10,0 227
274 1285 PILLE ERIC MV2 41 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:06:47 10,0 228
275 1254 TALLEVAST GEORGES MV1 95 Manduel metropole marathon 02:06:58 10,0 229
276 1390 COURTIEU CLAUDE MV2 42 NL 02:07:25 9,9 230
277 1337 RODRIGUEZ JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 43 les 3M 02:07:54 9,9 231
278 1203 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 44 ARP Montpellier 02:08:12 9,9 232
279 1207 BARTOLOME CHRISTIAN MV1 96 NL 02:08:13 9,9 233
280 1335 GRANGER CAROLINE FSE 18 NL 02:08:39 9,8 47
281 1363 VERKERK WARREN MV1 97 NL 02:08:58 9,8 234
282 1331 PONS ISABELLE FV2 8 CO LECCI CORSE 02:09:03 9,8 48
283 1243 MATHIEU JULIEN MSE 84 NL 02:09:12 9,8 235
284 1255 BARRE EVELYNE FV2 9 NL 02:09:21 9,8 49
285 1434 AVELLANEDA ISABELLE FV1 22 NL 02:09:36 9,8 50
286 1166 SAYEN NATALIE FV1 23 NL 02:10:27 9,7 51
287 1325 CISCAR JÉRÔME MSE 85 Zen-Man 02:10:47 9,7 236
288 1135 SILVESTRE GÉRARD MV2 45 Dexia Connexion 02:11:01 9,7 237
289 1130 LAMONTAGNE JACQUES MV2 46 Dexia Connexion 02:11:01 9,7 238
290 1356 JULLIAN NATHALIE FV1 24 NL 02:11:02 9,7 52
291 1272 GRIMAL LAURENCE FV1 25 sussargues evasion 02:11:22 9,6 53
292 1355 JULLIAN GEORGES MV1 98 NL 02:12:37 9,5 239
293 1109 LANDRIC GILLES MSE 86 NL 02:12:58 9,5 240
294 1148 RAVET STÉPHANE MV1 99 NL 02:12:59 9,5 241
295 1127 ANDRE EDGAR MV1 100 NL 02:13:21 9,5 242
296 1262 MOUCHEROUD MARIE-PIERRE FV1 26 sussargues evasion 02:14:06 9,4 54
297 1280 VALAT MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 1 NL 02:14:20 9,4 55
298 1100 GUYOT PHILIPPE MV1 101 NL 02:14:37 9,4 243
299 1382 FRAIZY MARIE FV2 10 NL 02:15:15 9,4 56
300 1446 VIVARD SYLVAIN FV1 27 NL 02:15:23 9,4 57
301 1445 FRAYCHET BRUNO MV2 47 NL 02:15:24 9,3 244
302 1343 VAUTRAIN BERNARD MV4 2 NL 02:15:25 9,3 245
303 1411 MARTINUZZI STEPHAN MSE 87 SOGECMA 02:15:28 9,3 246
304 1412 VINCENT MURIEL FSE 19 SOGECMA 02:15:28 9,3 58
305 1128 GODAIS BRUNO MSE 88 NL 02:15:30 9,3 247
306 1126 BADOZ-GRIFFON ALEXIS MV1 102 NL 02:15:30 9,3 248
307 1106 MONTREDON KARINE FV1 28 NL 02:15:58 9,3 59
308 1359 BARTHE ALAIN MV2 48 NL 02:16:10 9,3 249
309 1145 SCIBOZ ALAIN MV3 10 NL 02:16:54 9,2 250
310 1146 GABBANA NICOLAS MSE 89 chameaux de beziers 02:17:39 9,2 251
311 1131 VERHAEGHE LÉON MV3 11 Dexia Connexion 02:18:16 9,2 252
312 1216 BRONE VERONIQUE FV1 29 NL 02:18:24 9,1 60
313 1211 OTALORA FLORENCE FV1 30 NL 02:18:25 9,1 61
314 1212 OTALORA JEAN MV1 103 NL 02:18:25 9,1 253
315 1162 PORTEJOIE VANESSA FSE 20 Les crapahuteurs 02:19:57 9,0 62
316 1327 BUISSON PATRICE MV1 104 NL 02:20:06 9,0 254
317 1328 BUISSON MYRIAM FV1 31 NL 02:20:06 9,0 63
318 1258 VERNAZOBRES CEDRIC MSE 90 Souvi Team 02:20:32 9,0 255
319 1389 DUFOUR EMILIE FSE 21 NL 02:20:32 9,0 64
320 1320 COISNARD RACHEL FSE 22 NL 02:20:33 9,0 65
321 1366 VENCHIARUTTI JEAN-PIERRE MV2 49 NL 02:20:43 9,0 256
322 1264 JOURDAN OLIVIER MV1 105 Souvi team 02:22:40 8,9 257
323 1215 ANDREOLI SERGE MV1 106 NL 02:22:42 8,9 258
324 1236 GUINDO JEAN-YVES FV1 32 NL 02:25:15 8,7 66
325 1235 GUINDO VALERIE FSE 23 NL 02:25:15 8,7 67
326 1147 GIL AURELIEN MV1 107 NL 02:25:59 8,7 259
327 1384 FRAIZY JEAN-LOUIS MV1 108 NL 02:26:37 8,6 260
328 1385 FRAIZY PAUL MES 1 NL 02:26:37 8,6 261
329 1115 LACHAL NADINE FV1 33 NL 02:27:06 8,6 68
330 1364 BOWSFIELD CAROL MSE 91 NL 02:28:19 8,5 262
331 1319 TARRAGA PATRICE MSE 92 NL 02:28:30 8,5 263
332 1268 POMMIER NELLY FSE 24 Souvi-Team 02:36:23 8,1 69
333 1318 GRAU CYNTHIA FSE 25 Souvi team 02:36:23 8,1 70
334 1361 ABRIC MARIE-CLAIRE FV2 11 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 02:37:41 8,0 71
335 1101 MEUNIER REGIS MV1 0 neant 00:00:00 ABD Abd
336 1102 AUTHEMEN CHRISTIAN MV2 0 jogging club portois 00:00:00 ABD Abd
337 1104 BREMER DIANE FV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
338 1112 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
339 1114 BARROT PATRICK MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
340 1118 SICAUD JEAN-LOUIS MV2 0 Delphi Diesel 00:00:00 ABD Abd
341 1120 DECOURT ANNIE FV2 0 Delphi Diesel 00:00:00 ABD Abd
342 1132 DEBOTZE CHRISTIAN MV2 0 Dexia Connexion 00:00:00 ABD Abd
343 1133 DEGREUS CHARLES MV2 0 Dexia Connexion 00:00:00 ABD Abd
344 1134 DECOSTER PIERRE MV2 0 Dexia Connexion 00:00:00 ABD Abd
345 1141 GERARD PHILIPPE MV2 0 Ce Snecma 00:00:00 ABD Abd
346 1156 LE SAUX JEAN-MICHEL MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
347 1165 SCHUBENEL VINCENT MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
348 1171 GIUPPONI CHRISTIAN MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
349 1180 SAMIE MARC MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
350 1187 UBERTALLI GWENAELLE FV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
351 1195 FRANCK ALICIA FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
352 1201 OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
353 1206 MARTIN LYDIE FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
354 1229 ZICARO LAURENT MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
355 1233 KACHLER GILLES MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
356 1251 CHOSSON MARINE FES 0 EATT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
357 1267 LAURENT JEAN LUC MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
358 1294 VARLET ALAIN MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
359 1360 TOUPET JEAN MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
360 1362 AMCHI SAAD MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
361 1376 MARTIN CHARLINE FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
362 1377 PRADIER PASCAL MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
363 1379 MILLOT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
364 1391 MONNIER FLORENCE FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
365 1392 FARGEON RUTH FV1 0 ARP 00:00:00 ABD Abd
366 1400 BROUTIN VINCENT MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
367 1427 MENON FREDERIC MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
368 1428 VADILLO BENJAMIN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd