4ème VOIE VERTE ROTARIENNE - 01/10/2011

10 Km Label


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 670 BOUCENA VINCENT MES 1 Alès Cévennes Athlétisme 00:32:18 18,6 1
2 787 CHAPERON DAMIEN MV1 1 GAP HAUTE ALPE AHLETISME 00:32:30 18,5 2
3 650 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 1 Védas Endurance 00:32:58 18,2 3
4 541 MORALES ANTONIO MSE 2 sda aix en othe 00:34:58 17,2 4
5 550 DELAYE ERIC MV1 2 ASPTT 00:35:46 16,8 5
6 764 BILARD ABDESSLEM MV1 3 NL 00:36:20 16,5 6
7 718 BRUC OLIVIER MSE 3 ASSP VERGEZE 00:36:24 16,5 7
8 661 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 4 Intersport W.H. 00:36:28 16,4 8
9 723 DAUMUR SAMUEL MSE 5 endurance shop vedas endurance 00:36:35 16,4 9
10 782 SOMRANI JALEL MV2 1 LA MAM 00:37:09 16,1 10
11 755 SALZE PHILIPPE MV1 4 ACN ANDUZE 00:37:26 16,0 11
12 785 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 EEG PIGNAN 00:37:29 16,0 12
13 655 VIVIEN JACQUES MSE 6 NL 00:37:39 15,9 13
14 644 EL BERRAK KARIM MSE 7 Perols footing 00:37:41 15,9 14
15 583 TONELLI PASCAL MV1 6 NL 00:37:45 15,9 15
16 762 CAMBON JEROME MSE 8 NL 00:37:54 15,8 16
17 679 KHIEFER BERNARD MV1 7 asspvergeze 00:38:06 15,7 17
18 558 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 8 ECG Pignan 00:38:06 15,7 18
19 649 TASSIN TANGUY MES 2 Entente Nimes Athlé 00:38:08 15,7 19
20 587 JAMMES ARNAUD MSE 9 NL 00:38:12 15,7 20
21 589 ALAMICHEL ARNAUD MV1 9 duc athletisme 00:38:13 15,7 21
22 517 PORTES CÉDRIC MCA 1 Entente Nimes Athlé 00:38:14 15,7 22
23 769 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MSE 10 NL 00:38:21 15,6 23
24 788 DOUARD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 11 NL 00:38:24 15,6 24
25 565 GLEYZE JEROME MSE 12 Agde raid aventure 00:38:32 15,6 25
26 660 DELERIS DAVID MV1 10 NL 00:38:36 15,5 26
27 590 CASTRO BENOÎT MSE 13 Team 503 Triathlon 00:38:42 15,5 27
28 745 NAVARRO NICOLAS MES 3 NL 00:38:48 15,5 28
29 739 MADRID CEDRIC MSE 14 NL 00:38:50 15,4 29
30 759 LELUT JANA FSE 1 ACA 00:39:07 15,3 1
31 575 POTIER FABRICE MSE 15 LE PONTET 00:39:28 15,2 30
32 600 MERIGOT WILLIAM MSE 16 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:39:33 15,2 31
33 548 ALZAS DAN MES 4 Montpellier Triathlon 00:39:37 15,1 32
34 725 FOREST SÉBASTIEN MV1 11 ECG Pignan 00:39:44 15,1 33
35 588 BES PIERRE MES 5 NL 00:39:48 15,1 34
36 647 FAUTRERO THOMAS MJU 1 Team Définitive Gitane/ASPTT Briançon 00:39:49 15,1 35
37 596 DURAND GRÉGORY MSE 17 NL 00:39:53 15,0 36
38 710 LOTISSIER YVES MV2 2 CA DU ROANNAIS 00:40:16 14,9 37
39 549 DANIEL KÉVIN MSE 18 NL 00:40:16 14,9 38
40 522 BLACHIER REMI MSE 19 NL 00:40:33 14,8 39
41 629 CABANEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 NL 00:40:36 14,8 40
42 538 BEZEL FABIEN MV1 13 NL 00:40:37 14,8 41
43 726 CARRIERE PHILIPPE MSE 20 USPA 00:40:39 14,8 42
44 519 MARTY DAVID MSE 21 NL 00:40:42 14,7 43
45 634 BOSC CESAR MJU 2 La grande Motte Triathlon 00:40:46 14,7 44
46 582 JULIEN LAURIE FSE 2 NL 00:40:52 14,7 2
47 601 ALVIANI JOSE MV1 14 ales Cévennes athlétisme 00:40:58 14,6 45
48 560 LETURGIE AURÉLIEN MJU 3 NL 00:41:13 14,6 46
49 760 SARTORY PHILIPPE MV1 15 NL 00:41:13 14,6 47
50 574 BEN AHMED MOUNIR MSE 22 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:41:15 14,5 48
51 672 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 23 NL 00:41:20 14,5 49
52 609 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 16 MAM 00:41:28 14,5 50
53 631 SANTAMARIA JEAN-BAPTISTE MV3 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 00:41:31 14,4 51
54 756 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 24 GANGES COURT 00:41:32 14,4 52
55 743 SERRON TONY MES 6 liberty 00:41:36 14,4 53
56 636 GORET JEAN-MARIE MV2 3 NL 00:41:39 14,4 54
57 580 BES BENOIT MSE 25 FC BARBENTANE 00:41:43 14,4 55
58 735 AGUADO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 17 NL 00:41:52 14,3 56
59 751 CAM XAVIER MV1 18 NL 00:42:13 14,2 57
60 685 CAUVAS MATHIEU MCA 2 NL 00:42:19 14,2 58
61 779 MENELLA JEROME MV2 4 US APT LUBERON VENTOUX 00:42:21 14,2 59
62 778 MARTIN MARC MV2 5 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANNEE 00:42:25 14,1 60
63 731 CHAPPUY PATRICK MV1 19 NL 00:42:27 14,1 61
64 709 LHEUREUX GISELE FV2 1 CA DU ROANNAIS 00:42:29 14,1 3
65 568 SELTNER GARY MSE 26 NL 00:42:37 14,1 62
66 771 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN JACQUES MV1 20 LES 3 M 00:42:39 14,1 63
67 675 CARREIRA CARLOS MV1 21 NL 00:42:42 14,1 64
68 693 BARBIER JEAN-DAVID MSE 27 NL 00:42:46 14,0 65
69 599 BERNIER JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 22 NL 00:42:50 14,0 66
70 733 MERLE GEORGES MV2 6 NL 00:42:51 14,0 67
71 620 VERNET PATRICK MV2 7 kine course 00:43:10 13,9 68
72 618 FUSTER PIERRE MV1 23 NL 00:43:14 13,9 69
73 792 DUSSARGUE DAMIEN MSE 28 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:43:19 13,8 70
74 750 MICHAUT ADRIEN MSE 29 NL 00:43:21 13,8 71
75 753 BADON PIERRE MV2 8 Bagnols Marcoule Athlétisme 00:43:58 13,6 72
76 646 ISER RÉGINE FV1 1 assp vergèze 00:44:11 13,6 4
77 744 BADIN ALEXANDRE MES 7 NL 00:44:14 13,6 73
78 777 CLARASSO JEAN JACQUES MV2 9 GS MUNICIPAUX DE NICE 00:44:17 13,5 74
79 786 MENNELA JEROME MSE 30 NL 00:44:18 13,5 75
80 749 GALIZZI JULIEN MSE 31 NL 00:44:32 13,5 76
81 780 FONT DAVID MSE 32 NL 00:44:52 13,4 77
82 781 FONT SERGE MV2 10 NL 00:44:54 13,4 78
83 694 CUGINI WALTER MV2 11 NL 00:44:56 13,4 79
84 645 NADAL MICHAEL MSE 33 NL 00:44:59 13,3 80
85 680 RABAUD VALERIE FSE 3 NL 00:45:01 13,3 5
86 758 MENARD JEROME MSE 34 NL 00:45:04 13,3 81
87 783 MONTES CATHY FV2 2 ACA 00:45:10 13,3 6
88 674 FROGE YANN MV1 24 NL 00:45:12 13,3 82
89 624 CHAUMARD DANIEL MV3 2 NL 00:45:58 13,0 83
90 793 CAVALLARO PATRICK MSE 35 GANGES 00:46:00 13,0 84
91 686 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 12 NL 00:46:09 13,0 85
92 581 MOULIN ANNE FJU 1 Athlé Lozère 00:46:15 13,0 7
93 617 MORILLAS DAVID MSE 36 NL 00:46:19 13,0 86
94 691 VELATI JEROME MSE 37 grande motte triathlon 00:46:30 12,9 87
95 681 FERRER RICHARD MSE 38 NL 00:46:34 12,9 88
96 545 DAYOT BERNARD MV1 25 NL 00:46:47 12,8 89
97 673 PY BERNARD MV3 3 MAAM 00:46:52 12,8 90
98 506 DELGORGUE MÉLANIE FES 1 Sapeurs-Pompiers du Loiret 00:47:00 12,8 8
99 719 MAILLET VINCENT MV1 26 Les bipedes de la vaunage 00:47:08 12,7 91
100 734 BONNEFOY MICHEL MV3 4 NL 00:47:09 12,7 92
101 774 CARLI MERLIN MV1 27 NL 00:47:37 12,6 93
102 654 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 39 NL 00:47:39 12,6 94
103 507 CHENARD JEAN-PIERRE MV3 5 NL 00:47:41 12,6 95
104 642 GIRBES ISABELLE FV1 2 liberty 00:47:48 12,5 9
105 592 BAZIN LUDOVIC MSE 40 NL 00:47:50 12,5 96
106 715 GUIMARD LAURENT MV1 28 MUC 00:47:51 12,5 97
107 533 THOMAS FRANÇOIS MSE 41 NL 00:47:52 12,5 98
108 577 MONROIG ANGE MV1 29 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:55 12,5 99
109 586 PELTIER CLAUDINE FV3 1 NL 00:47:55 12,5 10
110 703 ANDRE NICOLAS MSE 42 NL 00:48:03 12,5 100
111 584 LEFEVRE CATHY FV1 3 Athlé Lozère 00:48:17 12,4 11
112 714 NICOLAS FELIX MSE 43 NL 00:48:27 12,4 101
113 523 CANDELA JOSEPH MV1 30 NL 00:48:27 12,4 102
114 615 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 44 NL 00:48:39 12,3 103
115 668 COMBE OLIVIER MV1 31 NL 00:48:40 12,3 104
116 659 MARTEL FRÉDÉRIC MSE 45 NL 00:48:58 12,3 105
117 563 PUGNIERE MARC MV3 6 Alès Cévennes Athlétisme 00:48:59 12,2 106
118 635 FURET YVES MV1 32 NL 00:49:09 12,2 107
119 717 MOREAUX ARNAUD MSE 46 NL 00:49:34 12,1 108
120 651 BEAU VICTOR MSE 47 NL 00:49:35 12,1 109
121 554 FLAMAND CHRISTIAN MV1 33 NL 00:49:43 12,1 110
122 665 OLIVIER STÉPHANE MV1 34 NL 00:49:53 12,0 111
123 614 PUYET EMMANUELLE FSE 4 Liberty 00:50:00 12,0 12
124 613 HERICHE PHILIPPE MV1 35 Liberty 00:50:00 12,0 112
125 747 LETURGIE VINCENT MV1 36 NL 00:50:08 12,0 113
126 669 FONTA JEAN MV1 37 NL 00:50:22 11,9 114
127 515 LAURENT RAPHAEL MV2 13 NL 00:50:59 11,8 115
128 716 MICHEL SERGE MV1 38 NL 00:51:06 11,7 116
129 704 BERNARD JEAN-MICHEL MV2 14 NL 00:51:12 11,7 117
130 738 MACOMBE AURELIE FSE 5 NL 00:51:14 11,7 13
131 678 REMEZY ERIC MV1 39 NL 00:51:17 11,7 118
132 697 CARRILLO VINCENT MSE 48 SLPI30 00:51:35 11,6 119
133 772 LANGLOIS SYLVAIN MSE 49 NL 00:51:43 11,6 120
134 722 DELUBAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 NL 00:51:46 11,6 121
135 763 KHADRE-ELBAS ALI MV1 41 NL 00:51:51 11,6 122
136 700 DUCRET FRANCOIS MV1 42 NL 00:52:10 11,5 123
137 721 GAUSSERAND CEDRIC MSE 50 Nimesmetropole 00:52:14 11,5 124
138 569 LUTZ ERIC MV1 43 asptt grand valence 00:52:18 11,5 125
139 567 RUBIO PIERRE MV2 15 NL 00:52:32 11,4 126
140 528 GAILLARD LAURE FSE 6 NL 00:52:45 11,4 14
141 579 JULIEN CHRISTIAN MV2 16 NL 00:52:47 11,4 127
142 687 LOCATELLI BRUNO MV2 17 NL 00:52:49 11,4 128
143 606 GAFFARD-LAMBON PIERRE MV3 7 NL 00:52:49 11,4 129
144 536 BALLLEYDIER LAURENT MV1 44 NL 00:52:56 11,3 130
145 692 TER SCHIPHORST OLIVIER MSE 51 NL 00:53:03 11,3 131
146 688 VIGNERON THIBAUT MSE 52 NL 00:53:04 11,3 132
147 530 OHL JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 53 NL 00:53:05 11,3 133
148 622 VAUTHIER BERTRAND MSE 54 DELL 00:53:07 11,3 134
149 593 BAZIN PATRICK MV2 18 NL 00:53:08 11,3 135
150 652 TOULOUSE ELISABETH FV1 4 Athlé Nimes 30 00:53:12 11,3 15
151 630 BRICHET ALAIN MV2 19 Athlé Nimes 30 00:53:12 11,3 136
152 662 KLIMMER CHANTAL FSE 7 NL 00:53:16 11,3 16
153 562 DIAZ PUGNIERE MARIE JOSE FV1 5 Alès Cévennes Athlétisme 00:53:23 11,2 17
154 556 PREGET JEAN-MICHEL MSE 55 NL 00:53:24 11,2 137
155 552 VERNEUIL AUDE FSE 8 NL 00:53:29 11,2 18
156 623 ZERBIB ANNICK FV2 3 NL 00:53:44 11,2 19
157 551 PAUC SÉBASTIEN MSE 56 NL 00:53:45 11,2 138
158 544 LEMEUNIER BRUNO MV1 45 NL 00:53:46 11,2 139
159 770 WALTHER RENAUD MSE 57 NL 00:53:56 11,1 140
160 727 MELIM ARMANDO MV1 46 NL 00:54:00 11,1 141
161 597 SAUZE JEAN LUC MV1 47 NTN\SNR 00:54:02 11,1 142
162 526 GALLIANO FLORENCE FV1 6 NL 00:54:11 11,1 20
163 696 PUYET PATRICK MV1 48 NL 00:54:16 11,1 143
164 768 GERENTES CÉLINE FSE 9 AS VILLEUNEUVE LES AVIGNON 00:54:19 11,0 21
165 594 GENNAI ROGER MV2 20 NL 00:54:19 11,0 144
166 754 COLOMBET DANIEL MV2 21 NL 00:54:24 11,0 145
167 625 SOUCCAR MARIANNE FV1 7 NL 00:54:41 11,0 22
168 643 RAJAONIA PATRICK MV1 49 NL 00:54:57 10,9 146
169 638 PROVAUX LUDOVIC MSE 58 NL 00:54:57 10,9 147
170 791 RAYMOND JEAN MV3 8 NL 00:55:08 10,9 148
171 730 GAY-LAUZE DELPHINE FSE 10 NL 00:55:18 10,8 23
172 740 BARBIER BRICE MSE 59 030035 MC NIMES 00:55:18 10,8 149
173 666 MONTI MARIE ANGE FV3 2 NL 00:55:30 10,8 24
174 648 SERRON JEAN PIERRE MV2 22 liberty 00:55:43 10,8 150
175 598 BAZIN GUILLAUME MSE 60 NL 00:55:46 10,8 151
176 514 GRATACOS GUY MV2 23 NL 00:55:52 10,7 152
177 699 LAINE JACQUELINE FV2 4 NL 00:55:54 10,7 25
178 664 MARINO - BEDOS JOËLLE FSE 11 NL 00:55:56 10,7 26
179 627 AUBRY ANNE FV1 8 NL 00:56:27 10,6 27
180 789 MINGUET VALÉRIE FSE 12 NL 00:56:29 10,6 28
181 511 MICHON OLIVIER MV2 24 NL 00:56:34 10,6 153
182 585 CADE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 50 NL 00:56:41 10,6 154
183 698 LAINE JULIEN MV3 9 NL 00:56:43 10,6 155
184 611 PASTANT JOCRISSE MSE 61 NL 00:56:51 10,6 156
185 610 TEMPIER FREDERIC MSE 62 NL 00:56:51 10,6 157
186 612 SANSAN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 63 NL 00:56:51 10,6 158
187 741 CAMBE ALFONSA FV2 5 ASVA VILLENEUVE LEZ AVIGNON 00:56:52 10,6 29
188 658 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 64 NL 00:56:52 10,6 159
189 607 SVENSSON CATRIN MSE 65 NL 00:56:52 10,5 160
190 757 LACHGAR MARION FSE 13 NL 00:56:55 10,5 30
191 559 GUIGNOT MICHELLE FV1 9 NL 00:56:59 10,5 31
192 667 MONTHUY GERARD MV2 25 LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE 00:57:03 10,5 161
193 534 CASTANIER SYLVIA FV1 10 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME FSGT 00:57:08 10,5 32
194 535 CASTANIER LUC MCA 3 NL 00:57:08 10,5 162
195 573 DUPLAN ELSA FSE 14 NL 00:57:13 10,5 33
196 572 DUPLAN GERARD MV2 26 NL 00:57:13 10,5 163
197 603 BENAZET ROBERT MV3 10 Sommières Athlétisme 00:57:22 10,5 164
198 683 SABIANI MARIE PIERRE FV1 11 NL 00:57:35 10,4 34
199 682 HARTERT CATHERINE FV1 12 NL 00:57:38 10,4 35
200 571 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 27 NL 00:57:38 10,4 165
201 653 CHARACHON SYLVIE FV1 13 Athlé Nimes 30 00:57:57 10,4 36
202 701 MERZOUG FATIMA FV1 14 NL 00:58:00 10,3 37
203 663 BEDOS GUILLAUME MSE 66 NL 00:58:02 10,3 166
204 711 MAURICE JEAN FERNAND MV4 1 NL 00:58:26 10,3 167
205 520 AUZOUX FRANÇOIS MV1 51 NL 00:58:38 10,2 168
206 564 GILIBERT DORIANE FSE 15 club volley Générac 00:58:59 10,2 38
207 539 JOLY DIDIER MV1 52 NL 00:58:59 10,2 169
208 540 MEIER SABINE FV1 15 NL 00:59:14 10,1 39
209 621 LA MESTA ISABELLE FV2 6 KINE COURSE 00:59:27 10,1 40
210 676 LALOUETTE NICOLAS MV1 53 NL 00:59:31 10,1 170
211 736 KAPPLER FRANCK MV1 54 NL 00:59:31 10,1 171
212 555 ACEZAT KARINE FV1 16 NL 00:59:33 10,1 41
213 790 GUEZENEC KARINE FSE 16 NL 00:59:34 10,1 42
214 527 FOUGERE PASCALE FSE 17 NL 00:59:36 10,1 43
215 518 ROUX OLIVIER MV1 55 NL 00:59:39 10,1 172
216 767 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 2 NL 01:00:15 10,0 173
217 677 DUCASSE BRUNO MV1 56 NL 01:00:41 9,9 174
218 690 JEANJEAN BERNADETTE FV2 7 NL 01:00:52 9,9 44
219 684 JAEGER THÉRÈSE FV1 17 NL 01:00:55 9,8 45
220 602 ELZIERE JEAN-PAUL MV1 57 NL 01:01:09 9,8 175
221 525 CABANIS ANNE FV1 18 Bipèdes de la Vaunage 01:01:11 9,8 46
222 570 CABANIS PHILIPPE MV1 58 NL 01:01:12 9,8 176
223 761 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 8 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:01:26 9,8 47
224 557 GENARD FANNY FSE 18 NL 01:01:26 9,8 48
225 501 DAL CERRO CHRISTELLE FSE 19 NL 01:01:43 9,7 49
226 502 FAVEDE SABINE FSE 20 NL 01:01:44 9,7 50
227 543 REGUES CECILE FSE 21 NL 01:01:48 9,7 51
228 542 SABATIE AGNÈS FSE 22 NL 01:01:48 9,7 52
229 547 SEVILA SYLVIE FV1 19 NL 01:01:48 9,7 53
230 705 ALLENBACH LAETITIA FSE 23 MV NIMES 01:01:50 9,7 54
231 595 DELCAUSSE ROLAND MV2 28 credit agricole languedoc 01:01:58 9,7 177
232 748 FAREH JEANNETTE FV1 20 Sommières Athlétisme 01:02:18 9,6 55
233 724 PETRIER YVES MV3 11 MC NIMES 01:02:18 9,6 178
234 608 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FCA 1 SCL 01:02:42 9,6 56
235 532 IBANEZ MARC MV1 59 NL 01:03:00 9,5 179
236 728 COUCHET LAURE FV1 21 NL 01:03:12 9,5 57
237 529 OHL GÉRALDINE FSE 24 NL 01:03:26 9,5 58
238 619 FUSTER FRANÇOISE FV1 22 NL 01:03:47 9,4 59
239 605 BALADIER PIERRE MV4 3 Asos Alès 01:03:48 9,4 180
240 752 FERNANDEZ CHANTAL FV1 23 NL 01:03:56 9,4 60
241 633 BARET EVELYNE FV2 9 NL 01:04:39 9,3 61
242 671 CADILHAC MARIE MSE 67 NL 01:05:00 9,2 181
243 712 PELLEREAU HENRI MV3 12 NL 01:06:06 9,1 182
244 500 CANTAREL PHILIPPE MV1 60 NL 01:06:10 9,1 183
245 576 MARTIN ZOULIKA FSE 25 NL 01:06:20 9,0 62
246 720 THIABULT VINCENT MV1 61 NL 01:06:33 9,0 184
247 657 LAIGLE JEAN LUC MV1 62 les 3 m 01:06:33 9,0 185
248 546 PELLETIER HUGO MSE 68 NL 01:07:09 8,9 186
249 707 CICLET BRIGITTE FV1 24 sommieres athletisme 01:07:21 8,9 63
250 706 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 63 sommieres athletisme 01:07:22 8,9 187
251 637 CHAIX NELLY FV1 25 courir à beaucaire 01:07:49 8,8 64
252 616 LEON CHARLOTTE FSE 26 NL 01:07:58 8,8 65
253 510 LE PICARD BRUNO MV1 64 NL 01:08:02 8,8 188
254 504 LEFEBVRE CORINNE FV1 26 NL 01:11:04 8,4 66
255 503 COUSIN ERIC MV2 29 NL 01:11:05 8,4 189
256 604 SOUALAH SAFIA FV1 27 NL 01:11:05 8,4 67
257 521 KIENE LYONEL MV1 65 Lunel Athlétisme 01:11:37 8,4 190
258 784 FAUCON FLORENCE FV2 10 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:39 8,4 68
259 632 JEAN STÉPAHNIE FSE 27 NL 01:15:22 8,0 69
260 553 DARDE ANTOINE MV1 66 NL 01:15:22 8,0 191
261 746 DESMONT LAURA FMI 1 NL 01:16:11 7,9 70
262 729 COUCHET ELISABETH FCA 2 NL 01:16:11 7,9 71
263 775 LE HINGRAT NOEMIE FCA 3 NL 01:16:12 7,9 72
264 524 PESSOLES ROGER MV2 30 NL 01:24:59 7,1 192
265 505 MONTAGNON AGNÈS FV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
266 508 AUBRESPY SYLVAIN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
267 509 MAHE DAMIEN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
268 512 NAUDIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
269 513 EVRARD FABRICE MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
270 516 CABRERA SALVADOR MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
271 531 DARNIS NATHALIE FV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
272 537 BALLEYDIER BRIGITTE FV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
273 561 PAGES-DAMOUR MIREILLE FV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
274 566 CABIROU LUDIVINE FSE 0 Agde raid aventure 00:00:00 ABD Abd
275 578 DOUSSET PASCAL MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
276 591 SUREY PATRICIA FV2 0 EATT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
277 626 ARNAU PATRICK MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
278 628 FOURNIER JEAN BERNARD MV2 0 nimes marathon 00:00:00 ABD Abd
279 639 CHEVALLIER TRISTAN MES 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
280 640 BUSSONE KARINE FV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
281 641 BUSSONE SERGE MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
282 656 MONTI BERNARD MV3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
283 689 PEYRAUD JEAN MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
284 695 BERNARD MICHEL MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
285 702 BARDY GUILLAUME MSE 0 VO2 Triathlon 00:00:00 ABD Abd
286 708 GARCON MATHIAS MSE 0 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
287 713 MARCHANDISES THIERRY MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
288 732 DEGEORGE ROMAIN MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
289 737 PAU J-PIERRE MV4 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
290 742 MERLE ROMAIN MSE 0 liberty 00:00:00 ABD Abd
291 765 PAIRO GEORGETTES FV3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
292 766 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
293 773 BENYAKOUB SLIMANE MSE 0 TEAM 12 00:00:00 ABD Abd
294 776 DELADONDE THIERRY MSE 0 INSTERSPORT 00:00:00 ABD Abd