4ème VOIE VERTE ROTARIENNE - 01/10/2011

Semi Marathon Pompiers


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
18 ES SAID TAÏBI MV1 1 49 - Maine-et-Loire 01:11:32 17,7 1
2
301 BENDAYA ABDELAK MSE 1 30 - Gard 01:13:09 17,3 2
3
206 VENZA DAVID MSE 2 59 - Nord 01:14:34 17,0 3
4
106 PAUMIER STANY MSE 3 74 - Haute-Savoie 01:15:33 16,8 4
5
207 LEMAITRE GRÉGORY MSE 4 59 - Nord 01:17:37 16,3 5
6
316 LELUT FRANCK MSE 5 30 - Gard 01:18:15 16,2 6
7
267 LECLERC LENAIC MSE 6 84 - Vaucluse 01:18:58 16,0 7
8
174 SANIAL NOËL MSE 7 43 - Haute-Loire 01:19:00 16,0 8
9
256 VERRIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 8 51 - Marne 01:19:29 15,9 9
10
113 GELLY ERIC MV1 2 30 - Gard 01:19:46 15,9 10
11
154 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 9 34 - Hérault 01:20:23 15,7 11
12
179 ALFONSO LAURENT MV1 3 30 - Gard 01:20:24 15,7 12
13
117 VERDIER ERIC MSE 10 30 - Gard 01:21:15 15,6 13
14
237 DURAND ARNAUD MSE 11 01 - Ain 01:21:25 15,5 14
15
87 GAUTIER ROMAIN MSE 12 45 - Loiret 01:21:44 15,5 15
16
331 DEMOUTIEZ FREDERIC MSE 13 17 - Charente-Maritime 01:22:27 15,4 16
17
347 MARTRES LAURENT MSE 14 15 - Cantal 01:24:26 15,0 17
18
109 BLACHON CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 42 - Loire 01:25:27 14,8 18
19
260 FAGE CAMILLE MSE 15 51 - Marne 01:25:34 14,8 19
20
30 PAGES FABRICE MSE 16 30 - Gard 01:25:41 14,8 20
21
299 ISOP ALIX MV2 1 Ile de la réunion 01:26:11 14,7 21
22
257 VERRIER BENOIT MSE 17 51 - Marne 01:26:26 14,6 22
23
41 JAMSIN LUCIE FES 1 62 - Pas-de-Calais 01:28:08 14,4 1
24
85 BERSON GUILLAUME MSE 18 45 - Loiret 01:28:15 14,3 23
25
177 BOULANGER DAMIEN MSE 19 Monaco 01:28:23 14,3 24
26
91 BOSC BERNARD MV2 2 31 - Haute-Garonne 01:28:29 14,3 25
27
263 RICHEZ JEAN CHARLES MSE 20 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 01:29:01 14,2 26
28
148 MARGUET GUILLAUME MES 1 05 - Hautes-Alpes 01:29:05 14,2 27
29
132 CHAUVIN SAMUEL MJU 1 39 - Jura 01:29:18 14,2 28
30
268 EYMERIC LILIAN MV1 5 84 - Vaucluse 01:29:44 14,1 29
31
238 BERGER JÉROME MSE 21 01 - Ain 01:30:42 14,0 30
32
118 SABATIER THIERRY MV1 6 30 - Gard 01:30:52 13,9 31
33
288 CROZET ALEXANDRE MJU 2 26 - Drôme 01:31:12 13,9 32
34
39 BARTHÉLÉMY GUILLAUME MSE 22 30 - Gard 01:31:25 13,8 33
35
96 KERVELLA GEORGES MSE 23 07 - Ardèche 01:31:31 13,8 34
36
97 REYNIES LIONEL MSE 24 07 - Ardèche 01:33:00 13,6 35
37
34 DOUVRE JEAN MARC MV1 7 39 - Jura 01:33:50 13,5 36
38
20 BORDEAU JIMMY MSE 25 49 - Maine-et-Loire 01:33:59 13,5 37
39
127 NEGRI JEAN JACQUES MV2 3 70 - Haute-Saône 01:34:17 13,4 38
40
175 BONNAUD JEAN LOUIS MSE 26 07 - Ardèche 01:34:19 13,4 39
41
296 GUIOT JEROME MSE 27 36 - Indre 01:34:37 13,4 40
42
328 CHERGUI ROMAIN MSE 28 17 - Charente-Maritime 01:34:58 13,3 41
43
61 SALIBUR FLAVIEN MSE 29 94 - Val-de-Marne 01:35:20 13,3 42
44
269 VIGNE GILLES MSE 30 84 - Vaucluse 01:35:51 13,2 43
45
165 CHRISTOL PIERRE MSE 31 84 - Vaucluse 01:35:51 13,2 44
46
258 KELLER LILIAN MSE 32 51 - Marne 01:35:52 13,2 45
47
245 MERLE BERNARD MV2 4 01 - Ain 01:36:12 13,2 46
48
27 LE YONDRE CHRISTIAN MV1 8 56 - Morbihan 01:36:24 13,1 47
49
307 KUCHARZAK CYRIL MV1 9 30 - Gard 01:36:30 13,1 48
50
77 BARBERY FRANÇOIS MJU 3 45 - Loiret 01:36:30 13,1 49
51
42 SIGNORIO-BALDACCHINO PATRICIA FV1 1 06 - Alpes-Maritimes 01:37:16 13,0 2
52
190 ABDELKRIM CAMEL MSE 33 38 - Isère 01:37:50 12,9 50
53
54 OLIVEIRA SAMUEL MSE 34 95 - Val-D'Oise 01:37:56 12,9 51
54
297 BATARDIERE EMMANUEL MSE 35 36 - Indre 01:38:46 12,8 52
55
29 HERVIO YANNICK MV2 5 56 - Morbihan 01:38:58 12,8 53
56
243 DANJEAN ALAIN MV3 1 01 - Ain 01:39:18 12,7 54
57
295 MOREAU DOMINIQUE MSE 36 36 - Indre 01:39:38 12,7 55
58
210 BOY FABRICE MV1 10 30 - Gard 01:39:46 12,7 56
59
17 ARNAUD MARIE HÉLÈNE FV3 1 26 - Drôme 01:40:39 12,6 3
60
198 ALFONSO VINCENT MSE 37 30 - Gard 01:40:53 12,5 57
61
329 DESCHAMP BRUNO MV1 11 17 - Charente-Maritime 01:41:04 12,5 58
62
152 MAECHLER FRÉDÉRIC MSE 38 34 - Hérault 01:41:14 12,5 59
63
82 PELLE CYRIL MSE 39 45 - Loiret 01:41:21 12,5 60
64
342 SCOTTO BERNARD MV2 6 30 - Gard 01:41:24 12,5 61
65
144 IMBERT JEAN PIERRE MV1 12 05 - Hautes-Alpes 01:42:02 12,4 62
66
53 GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 40 95 - Val-D'Oise 01:42:52 12,3 63
67
65 LALLEMAND PASCAL MV1 13 95 - Val-D'Oise 01:42:53 12,3 64
68
259 GARET PASCAL MV2 7 51 - Marne 01:43:12 12,3 65
69
293 FORMEAU DANIEL MV2 8 36 - Indre 01:43:13 12,3 66
70
194 LELUT MICHEL MV3 2 30 - Gard 01:43:17 12,3 67
71
114 GEORGES ADRIEN MSE 41 30 - Gard 01:43:21 12,2 68
72
150 LECOCQ PASCAL MV2 9 28 - Eure-et-Loir 01:43:32 12,2 69
73
290 ROLLIN DAVID MSE 42 10 - Aube 01:43:52 12,2 70
74
209 DANEL DAVID MSE 43 59 - Nord 01:43:53 12,2 71
75
350 DELCAMP DIDIER MV1 14 15 - Cantal 01:43:54 12,2 72
76
126 MANCHION STEVE MSE 44 67 - Bas-Rhin 01:43:56 12,2 73
77
84 LOISEAU JÉROME MSE 45 45 - Loiret 01:44:00 12,2 74
78
262 CHAUVIN ALAIN MV2 10 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 01:44:03 12,2 75
79
223 VADILLO BENJAMIN MSE 46 30 - Gard 01:44:05 12,2 76
80
248 LEMONNIER DAVID MSE 47 01 - Ain 01:44:08 12,2 77
81
239 BERNARD PATRICK MV1 15 01 - Ain 01:44:33 12,1 78
82
128 GUIGNOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 39 - Jura 01:44:44 12,1 79
83
326 PERCETTI JEROME MSE 48 30 - Gard 01:44:49 12,1 80
84
122 GERBAL GILLES MSE 49 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 01:44:53 12,1 81
85
160 ROUCHET GRÉGORY MSE 50 84 - Vaucluse 01:44:59 12,1 82
86
59 BODEREAU JEAN NOEL MSE 51 95 - Val-D'Oise 01:45:21 12,0 83
87
285 VAREILLAUD DOMINIQUE MSE 52 23 - Creuse 01:45:25 12,0 84
88
12 DUMAS DAVID MSE 53 26 - Drôme 01:45:26 12,0 85
89
265 AMICE AMAURY MSE 54 84 - Vaucluse 01:45:30 12,0 86
90
249 BOURGAULT PASCAL MV2 11 01 - Ain 01:45:33 12,0 87
91
302 BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 30 - Gard 01:45:38 12,0 88
92
281 DEBBAH MOURAD MSE 55 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 01:45:49 12,0 89
93
303 HARELLE LAURENT MV1 18 30 - Gard 01:45:51 12,0 90
94
168 MOREAU JÉROME MSE 56 84 - Vaucluse 01:45:53 12,0 91
95
28 LE GOUE ALAIN MV2 12 56 - Morbihan 01:46:20 11,9 92
96
21 HERVIO EMMANUELLE FV1 2 56 - Morbihan 01:46:20 11,9 4
97
195 PONCET CHRISTOPHER MES 2 30 - Gard 01:46:28 11,9 93
98
333 FOREL ROMAIN MSE 57 17 - Charente-Maritime 01:46:36 11,9 94
99
43 BONNEFOY HENRI MV2 13 21 - Côte-d'Or 01:46:51 11,8 95
100
330 CHASSIN XAVIER MSE 58 17 - Charente-Maritime 01:46:59 11,8 96
101
143 L'HÉRITIER BRUNO MV2 14 30 - Gard 01:47:23 11,8 97
102
253 SQUILLACI NICOLA MSE 59 01 - Ain 01:47:32 11,8 98
103
335 DUBOS JULIEN MSE 60 84 - Vaucluse 01:47:37 11,8 99
104
334 DOIGNON MATHIEU MSE 61 17 - Charente-Maritime 01:48:09 11,7 100
105
332 LEGER PATRICK MV1 19 17 - Charente-Maritime 01:48:09 11,7 101
106
99 CACHAU YOHAN MSE 62 07 - Ardèche 01:48:16 11,7 102
107
240 PACORET JÉROME MSE 63 01 - Ain 01:48:18 11,7 103
108
244 VIVIET PAUL MV2 15 01 - Ain 01:48:20 11,7 104
109
137 GELEY SÉBASTIEN MSE 64 39 - Jura 01:48:28 11,7 105
110
284 VERNAY ANDRE MV1 20 42 - Loire 01:48:39 11,7 106
111
56 BOULABIAR HEDDY MSE 65 95 - Val-D'Oise 01:48:51 11,6 107
112
346 FERRIE PHILIPPE MSE 66 15 - Cantal 01:49:00 11,6 108
113
172 ALBERO JULIEN MSE 67 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 01:49:08 11,6 109
114
7 BLAIN GÉRALD MV2 16 26 - Drôme 01:49:12 11,6 110
115
3 BLACHON ROGER MV2 17 26 - Drôme 01:49:18 11,6 111
116
80 DESVIGNES BAPTISTE MJU 4 45 - Loiret 01:49:23 11,6 112
117
282 SERISOLA REGIS MV1 21 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 01:49:36 11,6 113
118
246 MAZUIR MARC MV3 3 01 - Ain 01:49:39 11,5 114
119
241 MOISSONNIER ALEXANDRE MSE 68 01 - Ain 01:49:40 11,5 115
120
157 TAVOILOT JEAN MSE 69 34 - Hérault 01:50:13 11,5 116
121
255 BESSET JONATHAN MJU 5 07 - Ardèche 01:50:13 11,5 117
122
199 NISON BRUNO MV1 22 30 - Gard 01:50:54 11,4 118
123
35 CASTANO DANIEL MV2 18 30 - Gard 01:51:04 11,4 119
124
291 HAAS LOIC MSE 70 10 - Aube 01:51:11 11,4 120
125
130 PONCET FRANÇOIS MV1 23 39 - Jura 01:51:51 11,3 121
126
280 CANIVET PHILIPPE MV1 24 84 - Vaucluse 01:52:06 11,3 122
127
151 GIRAN BERTRAND MSE 71 34 - Hérault 01:52:15 11,3 123
128
76 PASCAL GUILLAUME MV3 4 15 - Cantal 01:52:15 11,3 124
129
192 CASSAZ LAURENT MSE 72 38 - Isère 01:52:27 11,3 125
130
232 VERDU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 73 30 - Gard 01:52:44 11,2 126
131
178 FALLARA MARC MSE 74 Monaco 01:53:18 11,2 127
132
202 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSE 75 30 - Gard 01:53:40 11,1 128
133
345 VEDECHE BERNARD MSE 76 30 - Gard 01:53:50 11,1 129
134
60 LAURON BAPTISTE MSE 77 95 - Val-D'Oise 01:53:54 11,1 130
135
321 THETIOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 30 - Gard 01:54:28 11,1 131
136
156 VINCENT SÉBASTIEN MJU 6 34 - Hérault 01:54:54 11,0 132
137
191 MUNOZ JEAN LUC MV1 26 38 - Isère 01:55:00 11,0 133
138
283 HARROUE LAURENT MV2 19 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 01:55:16 11,0 134
139
4 BOISSIN CORINNE FV1 3 26 - Drôme 01:55:30 11,0 5
140
107 RIFFARD JEAN CLAUDE MSE 78 42 - Loire 01:55:58 10,9 135
141
55 GAZULLA FABIEN MSE 79 30 - Gard 01:56:23 10,9 136
142
167 MOURGUES RICHARD MV1 27 84 - Vaucluse 01:56:29 10,9 137
143
136 FAIVRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 80 39 - Jura 01:56:46 10,8 138
144
300 CASANOVA CHRISTINE FV1 4 30 - Gard 01:56:53 10,8 6
145
133 DORTEL NATHAN MJU 7 39 - Jura 01:56:53 10,8 139
146
134 BELFATMI LUCAS MJU 8 39 - Jura 01:57:09 10,8 140
147
49 CAZES JEAN MARC MSE 81 30 - Gard 01:57:27 10,8 141
148
131 AKKAYA ERDOGAN MV2 20 39 - Jura 01:57:41 10,8 142
149
294 CHAHUNEAU JEAN CLAUDE MV1 28 36 - Indre 01:57:49 10,7 143
150
317 DUPOUY JAMIS MSE 82 30 - Gard 01:58:05 10,7 144
151
322 GAUTHIER PIERRE MV1 29 30 - Gard 01:58:06 10,7 145
152
320 FAUSTIN RAPHAEL MSE 83 30 - Gard 01:58:06 10,7 146
153
15 LEPORINI BERNARD MV2 21 26 - Drôme 01:58:08 10,7 147
154
5 DIJOUX JEAN LUC MV1 30 26 - Drôme 01:58:10 10,7 148
155
276 CHABAS DAVID MV1 31 84 - Vaucluse 01:58:17 10,7 149
156
184 LABERTRANDIE MATHIEU MSE 84 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 01:58:27 10,7 150
157
181 FUZERE PIERRE MSE 85 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 01:58:40 10,7 151
158
201 BRETON ANTHONY MSE 86 30 - Gard 01:58:51 10,7 152
159
325 SUDRES SEBASTIEN MSE 87 45 - Loiret 01:59:10 10,6 153
160
58 DAVOISNE JULIEN MSE 88 95 - Val-D'Oise 02:00:41 10,5 154
161
25 VALLEZ LAURENT MSE 89 56 - Morbihan 02:00:42 10,5 155
162
313 CARRE DAVID MSE 90 30 - Gard 02:00:53 10,5 156
163
252 BOULON ADELINE FSE 1 01 - Ain 02:01:30 10,4 7
164
187 FOLCO SALMÉRIÉ MES 3 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:01:57 10,4 157
165
182 GIAMMATTASIO CÉDRIC MSE 91 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:01:58 10,4 158
166
88 COMBALBERT FLORENT MSE 92 45 - Loiret 02:02:03 10,4 159
167
171 ALBERO GILLES MSE 93 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:02:09 10,4 160
168
197 ROCHETTE LAURENT MSE 94 30 - Gard 02:02:12 10,4 161
169
231 ANGRAND X MSE 95 30 - Gard 02:02:17 10,4 162
170
180 KULCZAK JEAN PIERRE MV1 32 30 - Gard 02:02:20 10,3 163
171
161 LASKE CHRISTOPHE MV1 33 84 - Vaucluse 02:02:43 10,3 164
172
62 VEZARD KEVIN MES 4 95 - Val-D'Oise 02:02:55 10,3 165
173
211 DUSSERRE PATRICE MSE 96 30 - Gard 02:03:03 10,3 166
174
163 MOUREAU BENJAMIN MSE 97 84 - Vaucluse 02:03:16 10,3 167
175
186 TALEB DAMIEN MSE 98 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:03:51 10,2 168
176
169 NOUGUIER THOMAS MSE 99 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:04:18 10,2 169
177
323 PAJOT THIBAUD MSE 100 30 - Gard 02:04:39 10,2 170
178
298 DUVERGER BENOIT MV1 34 36 - Indre 02:04:44 10,1 171
179
348 SAYNAC PATRICK MSE 101 15 - Cantal 02:04:57 10,1 172
180
319 CARLY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 35 30 - Gard 02:05:05 10,1 173
181
44 GOUTAILLER MICKAEL MSE 102 42 - Loire 02:05:08 10,1 174
182
98 LAULAGNET FLORENTIN MJU 9 07 - Ardèche 02:05:11 10,1 175
183
51 BOUTEAU JEAN PIERRE MV2 22 95 - Val-D'Oise 02:05:17 10,1 176
184
279 ARTIOLI DAVID MV1 36 84 - Vaucluse 02:05:19 10,1 177
185
208 PARENT MIKE MSE 103 59 - Nord 02:05:24 10,1 178
186
224 VEYSSEIRE EMILIEN MSE 104 30 - Gard 02:05:40 10,1 179
187
272 DELPOZO DANIEL MV1 37 84 - Vaucluse 02:05:58 10,0 180
188
47 JOUGLAIN ANNICK FV2 1 30 - Gard 02:05:58 10,0 8
189
273 MARTIN COCHER CYRIELLE MSE 105 84 - Vaucluse 02:06:01 10,0 181
190
275 MARRE GUILLAUME MSE 106 84 - Vaucluse 02:06:02 10,0 182
191
311 DI SCALA VINCENT MES 5 30 - Gard 02:06:38 10,0 183
192
149 LEVÈQUE GUILLAUME MSE 107 24 - Dordogne 02:07:23 9,9 184
193
116 SEVERAN MICKAEL MSE 108 30 - Gard 02:07:32 9,9 185
194
205 BAUER RODOLPHE MSE 109 30 - Gard 02:07:32 9,9 186
195
50 BLONBDIAU ARNAUD MSE 110 95 - Val-D'Oise 02:07:53 9,9 187
196
63 NAMAR NASSIM MSE 111 95 - Val-D'Oise 02:07:54 9,9 188
197
48 GRAMMARE FRANCIS MV2 23 30 - Gard 02:08:10 9,9 189
198
196 IBORRA ALEXANDRE MSE 112 30 - Gard 02:08:16 9,9 190
199
318 DEMATOS JULIEN MSE 113 30 - Gard 02:09:08 9,8 191
200
108 POINARD STÉPHANE MV1 38 42 - Loire 02:09:16 9,8 192
201
233 ALCARAZ GUILLAUME MJU 10 30 - Gard 02:09:56 9,7 193
202
45 THIVILLIER PATRICK MV1 39 42 - Loire 02:10:23 9,7 194
203
100 ELVIRA NANCY FSE 2 07 - Ardèche 02:10:56 9,7 9
204
229 SARTORY ROBIN MJU 11 30 - Gard 02:10:56 9,7 195
205
170 MEUCCI DAVID MSE 114 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:11:43 9,6 196
206
340 DEUNER BENJAMIN MJU 12 30 - Gard 02:11:58 9,6 197
207
23 DARRAS CLAUDINE FV1 5 56 - Morbihan 02:12:01 9,6 10
208
142 CHERBETIAN MICHEL MV1 40 30 - Gard 02:12:33 9,6 198
209
119 LAURANS GILBERT MV2 24 30 - Gard 02:12:40 9,5 199
210
162 CHOSEROT CHRISTOPHE MSE 115 84 - Vaucluse 02:12:54 9,5 200
211
26 LE PORT MICHEL MSE 116 56 - Morbihan 02:13:03 9,5 201
212
176 POIRIER PHILIPPE MV1 41 Monaco 02:13:13 9,5 202
213
324 PLOTU PASCAL MV1 42 45 - Loiret 02:13:14 9,5 203
214
121 TAHIRI SAMIR MSE 117 30 - Gard 02:14:01 9,4 204
215
101 LANGLET ANNABELLE FSE 3 07 - Ardèche 02:14:16 9,4 11
216
67 VAN DER LINDEN ISABELLE FV2 2 45 - Loiret 02:15:20 9,4 12
217
222 VERDU SÉBASTIEN MSE 118 30 - Gard 02:15:48 9,3 205
218
9 MARTY KENNY MJU 13 26 - Drôme 02:15:54 9,3 206
219
308 BODOIGNET LUC MV1 43 30 - Gard 02:16:06 9,3 207
220
112 EL OUADGHINI AYHOUB MES 6 30 - Gard 02:16:27 9,3 208
221
115 GROUSSET ROMAIN MSE 119 30 - Gard 02:16:27 9,3 209
222
327 BARRAL XAVIER MSE 120 30 - Gard 02:16:30 9,3 210
223
221 NIANG YANNICK MSE 121 30 - Gard 02:17:24 9,2 211
224
216 FORESTIER VINCENT MV1 44 30 - Gard 02:17:31 9,2 212
225
189 ABDELKRIM NORDINE MSE 122 38 - Isère 02:17:32 9,2 213
226
266 BOURGEON ISABELLE FV1 6 84 - Vaucluse 02:17:33 9,2 13
227
140 LOISIL VINCENT MSE 123 54 - Meurthe-et-Moselle 02:18:05 9,2 214
228
203 DIET FLORENT MES 7 30 - Gard 02:18:35 9,1 215
229
226 GRANJON LUDOVIC MSE 124 30 - Gard 02:18:36 9,1 216
230
227 DUFOURNET LUDOVIC MSE 125 30 - Gard 02:18:45 9,1 217
231
120 AUBANEL ALAIN MV1 45 30 - Gard 02:18:50 9,1 218
232
83 CALDAMAISON MARIE DOMINIQUE FV3 2 15 - Cantal 02:20:33 9,0 14
233
292 ENGWICHT KEVIN MJU 14 10 - Aube 02:22:08 8,9 219
234
271 PACOME YVAN MSE 126 84 - Vaucluse 02:22:19 8,9 220
235
314 ZAFFALON SEBASTIEN MSE 127 30 - Gard 02:22:20 8,9 221
236
139 FERRY ERIC MV1 46 54 - Meurthe-et-Moselle 02:22:27 8,9 222
237
74 MAZINGUE LAETITIA FSE 4 45 - Loiret 02:23:15 8,8 15
238
75 LHUILLERY EMILIE FSE 5 45 - Loiret 02:23:15 8,8 16
239
339 MILESI NICOLAS MJU 15 30 - Gard 02:23:47 8,8 223
240
135 VIARD AURÉLIEN MES 8 39 - Jura 02:24:11 8,8 224
241
236 VALVERDE ROGER MV1 47 30 - Gard 02:24:11 8,8 225
242
68 VAN DER LINDEN CLAIRE FES 2 45 - Loiret 02:24:53 8,7 17
243
337 CORRIAS AUDREY MSE 128 30 - Gard 02:24:54 8,7 226
244
286 MONCHY MARIE HELENE FSE 6 26 - Drôme 02:25:00 8,7 18
245
278 LAVIEILLE JULIEN MSE 129 84 - Vaucluse 02:25:53 8,7 227
246
73 PINSARD FABIENNE FV1 7 45 - Loiret 02:27:02 8,6 19
247
46 VERICEL ERIC MV1 48 42 - Loire 02:27:12 8,6 228
248
8 CHAPPON NATHALIE FV1 8 26 - Drôme 02:27:17 8,6 20
249
69 ROSEZ CHLOÉ FV1 9 45 - Loiret 02:27:48 8,6 21
250
145 DELERY NADINE FV1 10 05 - Hautes-Alpes 02:28:31 8,5 22
251
215 ROUMIEUX VINCENT MV2 25 30 - Gard 02:29:05 8,5 229
252
213 ARDUIN DOMINIQUE MV1 49 30 - Gard 02:29:05 8,5 230
253
254 PERRIN VALÉRIE FV1 11 69 - Rhône 02:29:12 8,5 23
254
70 BOUCLET MARILINE FSE 7 45 - Loiret 02:29:17 8,5 24
255
289 CONDAMINET DAVID MSE 130 10 - Aube 02:30:24 8,4 231
256
217 ROUSSENAC KARINE FSE 8 30 - Gard 02:33:04 8,3 25
257
274 CAQUET CHRISTOPHE MSE 131 84 - Vaucluse 02:33:20 8,3 232
258
204 DI MEGLIO SANDRA FSE 9 30 - Gard 02:33:54 8,2 26
259
125 MAGGIANI FRÉDÉRIC MSE 132 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:35:56 8,1 233
260
124 LONG FRÉDÉRIC MSE 133 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:35:56 8,1 234
261
123 HERRERO HERVÉ MSE 134 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:35:57 8,1 235
262
24 BRETEAU AMÉLIE FSE 10 56 - Morbihan 02:36:03 8,1 27
263
166 SORTON FRÉDÉRIC MSE 135 84 - Vaucluse 02:36:37 8,1 236
264
71 BÉZILLE ANGÉLIQUE FSE 11 45 - Loiret 02:37:23 8,0 28
265
310 ROUSSEL JEREMIE MJU 16 30 - Gard 02:37:23 8,0 237
266
218 GOSSET CÉCILE FSE 12 30 - Gard 02:37:26 8,0 29
267
22 DELHUMEAU BLANDINE FV1 12 56 - Morbihan 02:37:31 8,0 30
268
264 RODIER NICOLE FV1 13 30 - Gard 02:38:40 8,0 31
269
219 ROUSSEL DOMINIQUE MSE 136 30 - Gard 02:41:25 7,8 238
270
214 RAVIER LUDOVIC MV1 50 30 - Gard 02:42:49 7,8 239
271
141 MICHEZ JEAN PIERRE MV1 51 54 - Meurthe-et-Moselle 02:43:02 7,8 240
272
341 LAGET LUCIE MJU 17 30 - Gard 02:43:51 7,7 241
273
251 BOURGEAY EMMANUELLE FSE 13 01 - Ain 02:43:54 7,7 32
274
235 DI CARLO STÉPHANE MSE 137 30 - Gard 02:44:49 7,7 242
275
261 MACCOCCO ERIC MV1 52 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 02:45:05 7,7 243
276
31 BOISSON NICOLAS MES 9 30 - Gard 02:49:10 7,5 244
277
277 IMBERT LOIC MSE 138 84 - Vaucluse 02:52:41 7,3 245
278
234 COUSSERANS DAVID MES 10 30 - Gard 02:54:16 7,3 246
279
2 GONCALVES NORBERT MV1 0 26 - Drôme 00:00:00 ABD Abd
280
6 BERTRAND FRANÇOIS MV1 0 26 - Drôme 00:00:00 ABD Abd
281
10 ROUX BENJAMIN MSE 0 26 - Drôme 00:00:00 ABD Abd
282
11 SAILLARD SYLVAIN MSE 0 26 - Drôme 00:00:00 ABD Abd
283
13 THEPAULT YANNICK MV1 0 26 - Drôme 00:00:00 ABD Abd
284
14 TAILHEFER PASCAL MV2 0 26 - Drôme 00:00:00 ABD Abd
285
16 DELOS FLORENT MV1 0 26 - Drôme 00:00:00 ABD Abd
286
19 MORON JEAN MARIE MV1 0 49 - Maine-et-Loire 00:00:00 ABD Abd
287
32 PUEYO JULIEN MJU 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
288
33 ENJOLRAS AURORE FSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
289
36 SERVOZ AURÉLIE FSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
290
37 CHANAS DOMINIQUE MV2 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
291
38 PELATAN PASCAL MV1 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
292
40 VIDAL FABIEN MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
293
52 RUDEAU NICOLAS MV1 0 95 - Val-D'Oise 00:00:00 ABD Abd
294
57 CORSO ANTHONY MSE 0 95 - Val-D'Oise 00:00:00 ABD Abd
295
64 LETAILLEUR YOHANN MSE 0 95 - Val-D'Oise 00:00:00 ABD Abd
296
66 DEMENOIS CINDY FSE 0 45 - Loiret 00:00:00 ABD Abd
297
72 MEGUENY AURÉLIE FSE 0 45 - Loiret 00:00:00 ABD Abd
298
78 LAQUAIS GUILLAUME MSE 0 45 - Loiret 00:00:00 ABD Abd
299
79 FORTES FRÉDÉRIC MSE 0 45 - Loiret 00:00:00 ABD Abd
300
81 COVIC ALAIN MV1 0 45 - Loiret 00:00:00 ABD Abd
301
86 DODU JULIEN MSE 0 45 - Loiret 00:00:00 ABD Abd
302
89 CABANNES CHRISTOPHE MSE 0 31 - Haute-Garonne 00:00:00 ABD Abd
303
90 MARMONTEIL SÉBASTIEN MSE 0 31 - Haute-Garonne 00:00:00 ABD Abd
304
92 THOULLOUZE SÉBASTIEN MSE 0 07 - Ardèche 00:00:00 ABD Abd
305
93 BONNAUD HERVÉ MSE 0 07 - Ardèche 00:00:00 ABD Abd
306
94 JAUSSENT GAELLE FSE 0 07 - Ardèche 00:00:00 ABD Abd
307
95 DOMINIQUE OLIVIER MSE 0 07 - Ardèche 00:00:00 ABD Abd
308
102 THABUIS DAMIEN MSE 0 74 - Haute-Savoie 00:00:00 ABD Abd
309
103 TERRIER NICOLAS MES 0 74 - Haute-Savoie 00:00:00 ABD Abd
310
104 CALVEZ TONY MSE 0 74 - Haute-Savoie 00:00:00 ABD Abd
311
105 SCHNEIDER VIRGINIE FSE 0 74 - Haute-Savoie 00:00:00 ABD Abd
312
110 ANTON FABRICE MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
313
111 BERTRAND SONY MES 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
314
129 NICOLAS ERIC MV1 0 39 - Jura 00:00:00 ABD Abd
315
138 GELAY AURORE FSE 0 39 - Jura 00:00:00 ABD Abd
316
146 GRASSO ROMAIN MES 0 05 - Hautes-Alpes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
317
147 ROUX PHILIPPE MV2 0 05 - Hautes-Alpes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
318
153 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 0 34 - Hérault 00:00:00 ABD Abd
319
155 CASSIN JÉROME MSE 0 34 - Hérault 00:00:00 ABD Abd
320
158 CHAPON JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
321
159 ALMERAS BERNARD MV2 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
322
164 THEYSSIER-ALLAIS JIMMY MSE 0 84 - Vaucluse 00:00:00 ABD Abd
323
173 DYUK PAUL MES 0 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 00:00:00 ABD Abd
324
183 HELIP OLIVIER MSE 0 67 - Bas-Rhin 00:00:00 ABD Abd
325
185 CASSERA LOUIS MV2 0 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 00:00:00 ABD Abd
326
188 BOUALI RACHID MSE 0 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône 00:00:00 ABD Abd
327
193 AGRINIER ERIC MV1 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
328
200 PRUDHOMME DAMIEN MES 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
329
212 DUSSERRE CÉCILE FSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
330
220 ANTON MICKAEL MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
331
225 BENITO LAURENT MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
332
228 PIRAME FLORENT MJU 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
333
230 MERLE OLIVIER MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
334
242 GALLIOT DANIEL MV2 0 01 - Ain 00:00:00 ABD Abd
335
247 PERY WILFRIED MSE 0 01 - Ain 00:00:00 ABD Abd
336
250 VINCENT PHILIPPE MV1 0 01 - Ain 00:00:00 ABD Abd
337
270 DAVID JÉRÉMIE MSE 0 84 - Vaucluse 00:00:00 ABD Abd
338
287 ANTONIOLLI FRANCK MV1 0 26 - Drôme 00:00:00 ABD Abd
339
304 ITIER JOEL MV2 0 34 - Hérault 00:00:00 ABD Abd
340
305 ROSELLO JOSE MV2 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
341
306 MURE LAURENT MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
342
309 GIRARD YODRIC MJU 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
343
312 CLEMENT LUDOVIC MV1 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
344
315 BARTHELEMY VINCENT MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
345
336 VIDAL SEBASTIEN MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
346
338 YUNG FRANCK MSE 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
347
344 BIEU FREDERIC MV1 0 30 - Gard 00:00:00 ABD Abd
348
349 LECUREUIL FLORIAN MSE 0 15 - Cantal 00:00:00 ABD Abd