La Tarbaise - 25/09/2011

La Tarbaise Petit Parcours 70 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 257 LORENZI Hugo MD 1 TCC 01h52:28.2 37,3 1
2 223 DUCHAMP Laurent ME 1 UV LOURDES 01h52:29.2 37,3 2
3 276 RAUJOL Laurent ME 2 Edelweiss 01h52:29.7 37,3 3
4 335 DEPIERREFIXE Florent MF 1 Montesquieu 01h52:30.9 37,3 4
5 208 BONNEMAYRE Bastien MD 2 Elan Cycliste Ballaruc 01h52:31.4 37,3 5
6 375 DARDENNE David ME 3 AC Monteich 01h52:57.3 37,2 6
7 334 PENZA Gérald MF 2 St Go Comminges 01h54:06.3 36,8 7
8 320 DAFFOS Emmanuel MF 3 Déjantés 65 01h54:07.9 36,8 8
9 365 CAZAUX Bernard ME 4 CC Lourdais 01h54:08.0 36,8 9
10 349 ROTGE Alain MF 4 Edelweiss 01h54:57.8 36,5 10
11 308 GEZ Frédéric MF 5 ACBB 01h54:58.6 36,5 11
12 347 REDONDO Ceferino MG 1 non licencié 01h54:59.5 36,5 12
13 202 AFONSO Adrien ME 5 Guidon cyclosport pyrénéen 01h55:00.0 36,5 13
14 327 SAINT-UPERY Eric MF 6 Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 01h55:02.7 36,5 14
15 239 GERARD Didier MF 7 TCC 01h55:03.6 36,5 15
16 376 RAMOS GARCIA Francis MF 8 Cyclo Club Madiran 01h55:25.1 36,4 16
17 355 ESPOUY Gilles MF 9 teambarousse 01h55:30.9 36,4 17
18 251 LARROZE Maxime MD 3 TCC 01h55:44.0 36,3 18
19 295 THOMAS Ludovic MF 10 JAB 01h55:55.7 36,2 19
20 303 SOPRANA Christophe MG 2 Madiran 01h55:56.0 36,2 20
21 363 CAPET Didier MG 3 non licencié 01h55:57.5 36,2 21
22 218 DE BILBAO Didier MF 11 Cyclo Club d'Azun 01h55:58.0 36,2 22
23 368 OUDOT Bruno MF 12 VC MAZEROIS 01h55:58.2 36,2 23
24 338 GALHA William MD 4 UC ARTIX 01h55:59.2 36,2 24
25 235 FONTBONNE Patrick MF 13 Andrest Sport Loisirs 01h55:59.7 36,2 25
26 315 SOULEROT Didier ME 6 UVL 01h56:04.0 36,2 26
27 215 CAILLETA Michael ME 7 non licencié 01h56:20.8 36,1 27
28 260 MAUHOURAT David MD 5 TCC 01h56:44.9 36,0 28
29 360 DUPUY Florian MD 6 non licencié 01h58:28.6 35,4 29
30 362 LERDA Thibaut MD 7 TTC 01h58:29.4 35,4 30
31 252 LARROZE Christian MG 4 TCC 01h58:30.0 35,4 31
32 316 VIGNES Patrice ME 8 Edelweiss 01h58:30.0 35,4 32
33 350 THEN Joêl MG 5 non licencié 01h58:30.7 35,4 33
34 299 VIAND Laurent ME 9 Sarrouilles Loisirs 01h58:31.2 35,4 34
35 336 RUMEAU Jean-Pierre MG 6 UC ARTIX 01h58:38.0 35,4 35
36 309 AUBIER Florent ME 10 UC Lavedan 01h58:39.8 35,4 36
37 311 BLANDIN Jean-Pierre MG 7 Nouilhan 01h59:48.8 35,1 37
38 221 DENIS Jean-François ME 11 non licencié 02h00:36.6 34,8 38
39 344 DE OLIVEIRA François MF 14 non licencié 02h00:36.7 34,8 39
40 286 SAKIROFF Emmanuel MD 8 non licencié 02h00:37.2 34,8 40
41 329 BROUSSET Francis MG 8 UVAGG 02h00:37.7 34,8 41
42 346 POUGET Jean MH 1 UV Auch 02h00:38.2 34,8 42
43 333 GUILLEMOTEAU Gil MG 9 France Anglet Triathlon 02h00:38.8 34,8 43
44 317 GARCES Gilles MF 15 JAB 02h00:38.8 34,8 44
45 230 EZZAANOUNI Tijene MD 9 non licencié 02h00:39.6 34,8 45
46 210 BOUGUES Jean-Luc MF 16 CCV Castelmaurou 02h00:39.7 34,8 46
47 313 MAURY Michel MF 17 ASC St Martin 02h00:40.1 34,8 47
48 281 ROCCO Thomas MD 10 VC Lannemezan 02h00:41.1 34,8 48
49 290 SEGOVIANO Christophe ME 12 CPRS Pins Justaret 02h00:44.2 34,8 49
50 229 ESQUIVE Frédéric MF 18 non licencié 02h01:30.3 34,6 50
51 306 CARRERE François MF 19 Edelweiss 02h02:08.4 34,4 51
52 321 DAFFOS David MF 20 Déjantés 65 02h02:09.6 34,4 52
53 326 HARRACA Laurent MF 21 Club ELELWEISS 02h02:10.0 34,4 53
54 205 BARON Serge MG 10 Roue Libre 02h02:10.1 34,4 54
55 253 LATTE Olivier ME 13 Guidon cyclosport pyrénéen 02h02:10.7 34,4 55
56 274 PLANTEFEVE Gwénaël ME 14 Guidon cyclosport pyrénéen 02h02:12.5 34,4 56
57 258 LORY Pascal MF 22 Guidon cyclosport pyrénéen 02h02:13.3 34,4 57
58 244 JUCHTZER Hervé MG 11 JS Odos 02h02:15.3 34,4 58
59 267 NIMIRF Miguel MD 11 TPC 02h03:02.3 34,1 59
60 226 DURVELLE Laurent MF 23 TCC 02h03:11.3 34,1 60
61 236 GARBISON Nicolas MF 24 TCC 02h03:12.7 34,1 61
62 234 FINGHER David ME 15 non licencié 02h03:23.8 34,0 62
63 216 CAILLETA Bernard MG 12 Randonneurs Coustous Bagnères 02h03:24.7 34,0 63
64 273 PINOT Jean-François MT 1 Edelweiss 02h03:25.4 34,0 64
65 248 LAFFITTE Christine FT 1 Roue Libre 02h03:25.5 34,0 1
66 228 ESCOUTELOUP Sébastien MF 25 non licencié 02h03:27.2 34,0 65
67 256 LEURIDAN Grégory ME 16 Guidon cyclosport pyrénéen 02h03:28.0 34,0 66
68 292 TAILLIEZ Laurent MF 26 Cyclo Maubourguet 02h03:29.3 34,0 67
69 337 PICHAUT Laurent MF 27 UC ARTIX 02h03:29.5 34,0 68
70 219 DE SANTOS Jean Michel MF 28 QM Orleix 02h03:29.9 34,0 69
71 319 VIZCAY Roberto MF 29 Déjantés 65 02h03:31.6 34,0 70
72 265 MORET Lionel ME 17 non licencié 02h03:35.6 34,0 71
73 324 HARRACA Eugène MH 2 Club ELELWEISS 02h03:36.2 34,0 72
74 255 LEGARNEC Matthieu ME 18 Guidon cyclosport pyrénéen 02h03:39.2 34,0 73
75 318 GARCIA Pascal MF 30 non licencié 02h05:37.7 33,4 74
76 250 LARROSE Gérard MG 13 SCP Plaisance 02h07:48.2 32,9 75
77 287 SANTOLARIA Dany.Robert FT 2 non licencié 02h07:52.3 32,8 2
78 345 DHOYER Vincent MD 12 non licencié 02h08:04.2 32,8 76
79 348 SENAC Daniel MG 14 CC MADIRAN 02h08:17.3 32,7 77
80 352 FABARON Philippe MF 31 montréjeau 02h08:23.2 32,7 78
81 245 LACABANNE Pierre MG 15 Cercle Cyclo Nayais 02h08:25.3 32,7 79
82 213 BOUSQUET Fabrice ME 19 non licencié 02h08:29.2 32,7 80
83 285 SAINT-LARY Jean-Claude MG 16 Cyclo Club Montrejeau 02h08:35.7 32,7 81
84 204 BARBERET Frédéric ME 20 non licencié 02h08:36.9 32,7 82
85 351 L'HOSPITAL Jean PAUL MH 3 non licencié 02h08:37.2 32,7 83
86 212 BOURSE Gilles MF 32 Guidon cyclosport pyrénéen 02h08:40.0 32,6 84
87 232 FAVAREL Julien MD 13 Gourdan Polignan Comminges 02h08:43.9 32,6 85
88 310 ADER Patrick MG 17 JAB 02h09:24.7 32,5 86
89 339 DE VARGAS Alain MF 33 non licencié 02h09:28.9 32,4 87
90 304 BIBE Christian MH 4 TCS 02h09:29.4 32,4 88
91 217 CHATELLIER André MG 18 TCS 02h09:29.5 32,4 89
92 211 BOURDALLE-BADIE Charles MG 19 TCC 02h09:46.7 32,4 90
93 332 LACROUX Sylvain MD 14 TPC 02h09:50.4 32,3 91
94 378 GIRAL Stéphane ME 21 TPC 02h09:53.5 32,3 92
95 291 SOLANS Pascal MF 34 TCC 02h09:53.6 32,3 93
96 231 FATTA-BAROU Guilhem MD 15 ACBB 02h10:58.5 32,1 94
97 203 ASSIMOPOULOS Stéphane ME 22 non licencié 02h11:16.1 32,0 95
98 243 HORNERE Jean-Marc ME 23 non licencié 02h11:18.2 32,0 96
99 242 HARRETCHE Bernard ME 24 Non licencié 02h11:18.3 32,0 97
100 367 CABALEIRO Fabien MD 16 non licencié 02h12:24.0 31,7 98
101 272 PERU Fabrice ME 25 non licencié 02h13:03.1 31,6 99
102 323 CAUBET Isabelle-Guy FT 3 Roue Libre 02h13:46.8 31,4 3
103 247 LACOSTE Nicolas ME 26 CCA 02h14:35.2 31,2 100
104 225 DUROS Robert MH 5 non licencié 02h15:06.8 31,1 101
105 377 RETIF Laurent ME 27 non licencié 02h15:21.0 31,0 102
106 266 MORTELETTE Jaurey MD 17 non licencié 02h16:21.6 30,8 103
107 331 DEBAT Pascal MF 35 C C Trais 02h17:31.4 30,5 104
108 246 LACAZE Benjamin ME 28 Guidon cyclosport pyrénéen 02h17:34.0 30,5 105
109 283 RONZANI Jean-David MF 36 Eauze Olympique 02h17:36.4 30,5 106
110 207 BIANCHI Michael ME 29 non licencié 02h18:18.8 30,4 107
111 341 POUGET Christ ian MG 20 non licencié 02h19:50.6 30,0 108
112 298 VIAND Régis ME 30 non licencié 02h20:37.6 29,9 109
113 206 BIANCHI Georges MG 21 non licencié 02h20:37.8 29,9 110
114 209 BONTEMPS Julien MD 18 Gourdan Polignan Comminges 02h20:38.2 29,9 111
115 277 REMY Garance FA 1 La Rochelle Triathlon 02h20:38.4 29,9 4
116 288 SCHREIBER Elodie FA 2 non licencié 02h20:39.1 29,9 5
117 201 ADER Robert MG 22 C C TRIE 02h20:40.8 29,9 112
118 271 PEREZ Mathias ME 31 Lescar Vélo sprint 02h20:42.5 29,8 113
119 280 REYNES Jean MH 6 non licencié 02h20:59.0 29,8 114
120 369 COISY Jimmy ME 32 VC MAZEROIS 02h21:52.7 29,6 115
121 275 PORNON Sébastien ME 33 non licencié 02h22:31.5 29,5 116
122 322 MARCU Jérôme ME 34 Déjantés 65 02h23:45.2 29,2 117
123 330 BIDOU Christian MH 7 A.C. Goulven Plouider 02h23:45.5 29,2 118
124 261 MAUPOME Daniel ME 35 Les déjantés 65 02h23:45.6 29,2 119
125 254 LEBRETON Philippe ME 36 non licencié 02h24:08.5 29,1 120
126 364 DEMARTELAERE Jean Marc MH 8 non licencié 02h24:46.7 29,0 121
127 305 CASSOU Laurent ME 37 non licencié 02h24:47.4 29,0 122
128 249 LAMBERT Eric MF 37 Cyclo Roue Libre 02h27:21.2 28,5 123
129 289 SEAS Alain MF 38 non licencié 02h27:26.2 28,5 124
130 356 MONS Céline FA 3 teambarousse 02h27:26.5 28,5 6
131 268 PALLARES Eric ME 38 non licencié 02h27:45.0 28,4 125
132 259 MARLE Gabriel MH 9 CCLourdais 02h28:37.1 28,3 126
133 284 SAHUGUEDE René MH 10 CC Pyrénéen 02h28:38.0 28,3 127
134 325 JACQUES Christian MG 23 non licencié 02h28:40.7 28,2 128
135 278 REYNES Pierre MF 39 non licencié 02h28:42.1 28,2 129
136 340 PLIQUE Françoise FC 1 non licencié 02h28:46.6 28,2 7
137 359 RUSENESCU Angelo MD 19 non licencié 02h28:47.0 28,2 130
138 357 MOULIE Eric ME 39 Cyclo Roue Libre 02h29:33.8 28,1 131
139 238 GAYRAL Christophe ME 40 non licencié 02h31:19.6 27,8 132
140 296 TRUC Rémy MG 24 Séméac Evasion 02h33:16.2 27,4 133
141 307 MARCILLY Serge MH 11 Cyclos de la Cellulose 02h33:19.2 27,4 134
142 270 PAULY-THOLE Cathy FB 1 non licencié 02h35:51.9 26,9 8
143 343 PARINET Hubert MH 12 non licencié 02h38:06.2 26,6 135
144 237 GARCIA-RESINO William ME 41 non licencié 02h38:11.7 26,5 136
145 353 BOIS Geoffrey MD 20 non licencié 02h38:15.9 26,5 137
146 300 VIVEZ Jean MH 13 non licencié 02h38:39.8 26,5 138
147 264 MORERE Jean Claude MH 14 VC Figeac 02h38:40.1 26,5 139
148 301 VIVEZ Thomas MF 40 non licencié 02h40:27.8 26,2 140
149 361 LERDA Jean Michel MG 25 Andrest Sport Loisirs 02h43:40.0 25,7 141
150 262 MAURY Christian MH 15 St Denis Union Sport 02h47:41.1 25,0 142
151 233 FERNANDES Eveline FB 2 Cyclo Roue Libre 02h47:59.4 25,0 9
152 358 DOMENGE Jean MG 26 CC Lourdais 02h47:59.4 25,0 143
153 354 BOIS Pascal MF 41 teambarousse 02h47:59.6 25,0 144
154 279 REYNES Henri MG 27 non licencié 02h48:00.0 25,0 145
155 366 ETCHEVERRY Jacques MG 28 Serres CASTET 02h49:34.5 24,8 146
156 227 ESCARE Jean-Pierre MH 16 non licencié 02h51:22.4 24,5 147
157 269 PARSUS Patrice MG 29 Guidon Juillanais 02h51:34.8 24,5 148
158 240 HANRYON Béatrice FB 3 non licencié 02h52:16.1 24,4 10
159 241 HANRYON Francxk MF 42 non licencié 02h52:17.2 24,4 149
160 297 VELGHE Jérôme MF 43 non licencié 02h54:53.7 24,0 150
161 342 FRADIN Jean Luc MH 17 CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS 02h55:37.8 23,9 151
162 294 TELMON Philippe MF 44 non licencié 02h56:49.7 23,8 152
163 293 TELMON Martine FA 4 non licencié 02h56:59.2 23,7 11
164 220 DELMAS.CONSTANT Dominique MG 30 US Colomiers 02h57:39.2 23,6 153
165 282 ROGE Jean-Guy MH 18 Avenir Cycliste Etaulais 03h00:13.1 23,3 154
166 371 SAVE Alain MG 31 non licencié 03h09:45.0 22,1 155
167 312 CLAVERIE Nathalie FB 4 UAL 03h12:40.4 21,8 12
168 314 BRUA Julie FA 5 UAL 03h12:40.8 21,8 13
169 263 METAIS Ludivine FA 6 non licencié 03h37:47.4 19,3 14
170 224 DUGAIN Patrick MD 21 non licencié 03h37:47.5 19,3 156
171 302 WARLOP Ludovic MD 22 non licencié 03h37:47.7 19,3 157
172 214 CABANNE David MF 0 Guidon cyclosport pyrénéen 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
173 222 DIMBARDE Michel MH 0 A.S. Pyrénéenne 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
174 328 AZEMAR Michel MH 0 non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
175 370 GION Jean MD 0 non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
176 374 DUZERT Gérard MG 0 non licencié 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd