La Tarbaise - 25/09/2011

La Tarbaise Grand Parcours 108 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 156 GUCWA Zbigniew MD 1 CC Villeneuve 02h59:39.7 36,1 1
2 80 PETEILH Nicolas ME 1 Edelweiss 02h59:39.8 36,1 2
3 28 CIBAT Emmanuel ME 2 AC Bagnères.Bigorre 02h59:41.3 36,1 3
4 79 PERUZIN Benjamin MD 2 UV Auch GG 02h59:41.8 36,1 4
5 161 PEREZ Raphael ME 3 EL REPECHO 02h59:42.0 36,1 5
6 174 TORRES François MF 1 UV Auch 02h59:42.2 36,1 6
7 95 SCHICK Julien ME 4 UA La Rochefoucaud 02h59:47.0 36,0 7
8 92 SALOMON Marcel MH 1   03h00:09.2 36,0 8
9 77 PERILLAUD David ME 5 UA La Rochefoucauld 03h00:50.4 35,8 9
10 31 DAUNES Sébastien ME 6 Vélo club Roquettes 03h05:10.8 35,0 10
11 90 RUBIO Philippe MD 3 UV Auch 03h05:11.1 35,0 11
12 49 JUIGNET Mickaël ME 7 Tarbes Pyrénées Cyclisme 03h05:11.8 35,0 12
13 126 THIEBAUT Wilfried MD 4 TCC 03h05:15.3 35,0 13
14 3 ALLUE Julien MD 5 UC Lavedan 03h06:05.8 34,8 14
15 89 RIGAL Sacha MD 6 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyréné 03h08:25.2 34,4 15
16 133 BEZIAT Laurent MD 7 VCPL 03h08:25.3 34,4 16
17 153 PESSIN Jérôme ME 8 Non licencié 03h08:27.7 34,4 17
18 166 ZELMAT LIONEL MD 8   03h08:27.9 34,4 18
19 154 LUCIANO Mitxelena MG 1 Beti-Gazte 03h08:28.6 34,4 19
20 24 CENAC Stéphan MF 2 A. C. Tournefeuille 03h09:39.0 34,2 20
21 23 CAZALA Stéphane MF 3 UV Lourdes 03h09:40.1 34,2 21
22 107 REBEILLE Frédéric MF 4 Edelweiss 03h09:40.3 34,2 22
23 127 ZUERAS Daniel MF 5 Non licencié 03h09:44.9 34,2 23
24 165 BAGET Hervé MF 6   03h09:45.2 34,1 24
25 121 CLERMONT Christophe ME 9 Vélo club Roquettes 03h09:55.2 34,1 25
26 125 SANVICENTE Lilian MD 9 CA Castelsarrasin 03h09:59.5 34,1 26
27 146 FAVEREAU Jen Jacques MG 2 US Plaisance 03h12:04.1 33,7 27
28 160 MITXELENA Jose ME 10 Beti-Gazte 03h12:04.7 33,7 28
29 132 BONNET Jean-Luc ME 11 BOC 03h12:04.8 33,7 29
30 71 OLMEDA Jean MG 3   03h12:05.0 33,7 30
31 137 BOYRIE Jean-Pierre MF 7 UV Lourdes 03h12:06.5 33,7 31
32 128 MIEYAN Franck MF 8 CC Gourdan Polignan 03h12:06.5 33,7 32
33 138 VIGNAU Vincent MF 9 Non licencié 03h12:07.2 33,7 33
34 118 CARTILLON Philippe MF 10 Avenir Bisanos 03h12:07.3 33,7 34
35 4 ANTONIOU Benoït MF 11 St Médard Sports et Loisirs 03h12:52.0 33,6 35
36 111 FOURCAUD Eric MF 12 Cyclo Club Triais 03h14:02.5 33,4 36
37 83 POUCHAN Jérôme ME 12 Non licencié 03h14:03.6 33,4 37
38 22 CAZALA David MF 13 UV Lourdes 03h17:13.0 32,9 38
39 145 CAUMONT Pascal MF 14 US Plaisance 03h17:13.5 32,9 39
40 157 PENZA Matthieu MD 10 St Go Cyclisme Comminges 03h17:20.9 32,8 40
41 97 SOULA Guillaume ME 13 UA La Rochefoucauld 03h17:53.0 32,7 41
42 96 SERAL Bruno ME 14 VC Salies 03h18:39.0 32,6 42
43 64 MARTINS José MG 4 Non licencié 03h19:20.3 32,5 43
44 114 SOULEROT Philippe MG 5 CYClo Club Madiranais 03h19:21.5 32,5 44
45 6 BARRERE Laurent ME 15 Le Fousseret 03h19:23.1 32,5 45
46 91 SAJAS Patrick MF 15 St Go Cyclisme Comminges 03h19:23.6 32,5 46
47 33 DIDIER Jérémy ME 16 ACBB 03h21:08.1 32,2 47
48 66 MASSOUBRE Jean-Christophe MD 11 UC Lavedan 03h21:13.2 32,2 48
49 11 BEST Emmanuel MF 16 Edelweiss 03h23:43.7 31,8 49
50 50 JUNCA Daniel MG 6 Non licencié 03h23:47.3 31,8 50
51 8 BARRIEU Patrick MG 7 AC Bagnères.Bigorre 03h23:47.6 31,8 51
52 82 PIERROT Jean Christophe MF 17 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h23:47.7 31,8 52
53 58 LEFRANCOIS Gullaume ME 17 Vélo Club Sauvagnonais 03h23:47.7 31,8 53
54 155 LANABRAS Claude MG 8 C St Suzanne 03h23:47.8 31,8 54
55 164 PEBAY Sylvain MH 2 A C BB 03h23:48.0 31,8 55
56 59 LOPEZ Alexandre MD 12 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h23:48.6 31,8 56
57 172 PRAT LEMBAYE Jacques MF 18 OGEU CS 03h23:49.5 31,8 57
58 87 RICAUD Mathieu MD 13 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h23:49.9 31,8 58
59 54 LACROIX Frédéric ME 18 Avenir Bizanos 03h23:52.7 31,8 59
60 15 BORDENAVE VIGNAU Gilles MF 19 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyréné 03h24:45.3 31,6 60
61 20 CARMOUZE Stéphane MG 9 AC Bagnères.Bigorre 03h25:18.9 31,6 61
62 5 ARBES Emile MH 3   03h25:49.6 31,5 62
63 175 DUPIN Denis MF 20 ACBB 03h25:50.9 31,5 63
64 141 MAUGER Lionel ME 19 Non licencié 03h25:51.6 31,5 64
65 147 SOURBADERE Joël MF 21 US Plaisance 03h25:52.6 31,5 65
66 116 DREGAS Victor MH 4 Club Edelweiss 03h25:52.9 31,5 66
67 104 DEBIARD Gérald ME 20 Edelweiss 03h25:53.4 31,5 67
68 169 OSPITAL Gilles MF 22 Hiriburuko 03h25:54.3 31,5 68
69 99 WARREN Tim MF 23 CC Lourdais 03h25:59.2 31,5 69
70 35 DUBOIS Jean-Christophe MF 24 UC Artix 03h28:01.4 31,2 70
71 167 BIANQUIER Dorian ME 21 Montrejeau Cyclo Club 03h28:15.6 31,1 71
72 120 DASTUGUE Jean-Pierre MF 25 Cyclo Club Triais 03h28:15.8 31,1 72
73 129 LATAPÏE Pascal MG 10 CA BEGLAIS 03h28:37.6 31,1 73
74 2 ALLUE Philippe MF 26 UC Lavedan 03h28:39.1 31,1 74
75 27 CHELEUX Eric MF 27 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 03h28:43.3 31,0 75
76 143 DUBOSC Christian MF 28 CC Pyrénéen 03h28:44.2 31,0 76
77 131 GUILLEMIN Joël ME 22 Cyclo St Martin 03h28:45.9 31,0 77
78 21 CASANOVA Daniel MG 11 Non licencié 03h28:47.6 31,0 78
79 13 BORDE Alain,Joseph MH 5 C.C.Pontacquais 03h28:49.1 31,0 79
80 18 CABOT frederic ME 23 Non licencié 03h28:57.0 31,0 80
81 130 POIROU Sylvères MG 12 Vélo club Saintais 03h29:31.2 30,9 81
82 140 CAPDEBOSCQ Raymond MG 13 Sauvagnon 03h29:46.8 30,9 82
83 150 LACROIX Baptiste ME 24 non licencié 03h30:47.1 30,7 83
84 106 FOURMATGEAT Patrick MF 29 Non licencié 03h30:48.8 30,7 84
85 60 LOUBET Jean Bertrand ME 25 St Go Cyclisme Comminges 03h30:50.0 30,7 85
86 115 DE LA TORRE Daniel MH 6 ACBB 03h30:50.9 30,7 86
87 142 ARRUEBO Olivier ME 26 St Go Cyclisme Comminges 03h30:52.2 30,7 87
88 53 LACOURREGE Patrick MF 30 Stade montois 03h30:53.0 30,7 88
89 113 FERRE Yannick ME 27 Muret As Cyclisme 03h30:54.2 30,7 89
90 151 LACROIX Ludovic ME 28 non licencié 03h31:21.4 30,7 90
91 98 VALLES Christophe MF 31 Non licencié 03h33:01.7 30,4 91
92 41 GATEL Serge MH 7   03h33:06.0 30,4 92
93 170 LE DIABAT François ME 29   03h33:33.2 30,3 93
94 93 SALSON Bernard MH 8 Non licencié 03h33:48.3 30,3 94
95 162 ALVAREZ David ME 30 Rueda libre 03h35:02.2 30,1 95
96 163 GOYENECHE Jabier ME 31 URTXINTXA 03h35:04.2 30,1 96
97 73 PAILHE Yves ME 32 Non licencié 03h35:05.7 30,1 97
98 68 MAZOUE Jacques MG 14 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h38:59.5 29,6 98
99 94 SANSOULET Jean-Pierre MH 9 Non licencié 03h39:02.4 29,6 99
100 46 HALCAREN Christophe MF 32 A.S.C. de ST Martin Seignanx 03h39:03.6 29,6 100
101 105 LEHEBEL Joël MH 10 Roche Vendée Cyclisme 03h39:15.8 29,6 101
102 44 GIRE Philippe MF 33   03h41:36.5 29,2 102
103 76 PEREIRA Antoine MF 34 Montrejeau Cyclo Club 03h41:37.7 29,2 103
104 36 DUPRAT Roland MH 11 Non licencié 03h41:40.2 29,2 104
105 39 EVANS Mickaël MG 15 ACBB 03h41:40.4 29,2 105
106 134 MONNIER Serge MG 16 VC Sauveterre 03h41:41.2 29,2 106
107 43 GEIDER Jean-Philippe MF 35 Vélo Club Sauvagnonais 03h41:42.8 29,2 107
108 158 LOZES Jérémy MD 14 UV Auch 03h42:43.1 29,1 108
109 144 DERREZ Philippe MH 12 US Plaisance 03h42:46.6 29,1 109
110 52 LABAT Fabrice ME 33 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h42:48.2 29,1 110
111 65 MASSAT Patrick MF 36 Non licencié 03h42:53.6 29,1 111
112 117 PASOTTO Evrard MF 37 UV Auch 03h42:53.8 29,1 112
113 173 ARRIEU Christophe ME 34 Non licencié 03h44:42.8 28,8 113
114 171 RIVERIE Patrick MF 38 Non licencié 03h45:50.5 28,7 114
115 34 DIMBARDE Nicolas ME 35   03h47:00.4 28,5 115
116 17 BRANDAM Georges MG 17 C.C.Pontacquais 03h47:04.5 28,5 116
117 152 VIGNES Marc MF 39 CC Pontacais 03h47:04.6 28,5 117
118 75 PEGOT David ME 36 Non licencié 03h48:43.8 28,3 118
119 85 RABSKI Pierre MG 18 Castres Cyclo Club 03h49:22.5 28,3 119
120 112 LABRUNEE Gérard MH 13 ACBB 03h51:17.5 28,0 120
121 124 ROBIN Henri MG 19 Albi vélo Sport 03h51:17.6 28,0 121
122 103 DUFAU Alain MG 20 AS L'UNION 03h52:29.8 27,9 122
123 122 FERREIRA Charles MH 14 UV Lourdes 03h52:30.3 27,9 123
124 159 BOER Patrice ME 37 Non licencié 03h52:30.9 27,9 124
125 48 JAMES Robert MG 21 Luchon Louron Cyclisme 03h52:31.7 27,9 125
126 55 LAFITTE Jérôme MF 40 Montrejeau Cyclo Club 03h52:32.1 27,9 126
127 38 ESTRAMPES Jean Bernard MF 41 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h52:38.7 27,9 127
128 86 RAMONTEU Jean-Michel MG 22 Non licencié 03h52:41.7 27,8 128
129 32 DE MAGALHAES Henrique MF 42 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 03h53:04.0 27,8 129
130 51 LABADIE Mathieu MF 43 Tarbes cycliste compétition 03h53:49.7 27,7 130
131 42 GAUTHIER Yannick ME 38 VCL65 03h53:50.8 27,7 131
132 102 BAUDIN Jean Marie MH 15 CS Virazeillais 03h53:51.7 27,7 132
133 178 BARBOT Michel MH 16   03h53:52.3 27,7 133
134 61 MAGNE Jean-Bernard MH 17 CT Montechois 03h53:53.4 27,7 134
135 123 PONTHUS Claire FB 1 Albi vélo Sport 03h53:54.2 27,7 1
136 168 OGER Laurent ME 39 Non licencié 03h53:59.0 27,7 135
137 56 LAMARQUE Michel MH 18 Stade montois cyclotourisme 03h56:29.2 27,4 136
138 149 BOUCHET Serge MG 23 Ua Triathlon 03h56:29.6 27,4 137
139 10 BERLAND Christophe MF 44 Non licencié 03h58:13.5 27,2 138
140 45 GRANET François MG 24 Cercle Aquitain 03h58:46.9 27,1 139
141 69 MIGLIORINI Bernard MG 25 Vélo Club Sauvagnonais 03h59:48.0 27,0 140
142 37 ESTEYRIE Jean Pierre MG 26 TPC 04h03:11.9 26,6 141
143 26 CHAMPARNAUD Jacques MH 19 ASPTT Angoulème 04h03:15.4 26,6 142
144 119 GOMEZ Willians ME 40 QM Orleix 04h03:53.1 26,6 143
145 7 BARRERE Patrick MG 27 Non licencié 04h07:00.4 26,2 144
146 139 NEYRAC Paul Philippe MF 45 Non licencié 04h07:00.6 26,2 145
147 177 ANDORRA Christian MG 28 Non licencié 04h07:01.3 26,2 146
148 40 GAILLETON Régis MF 46 Non licencié 04h07:01.4 26,2 147
149 135 ABEILLE Patrice ME 41 Non licencié 04h08:57.5 26,0 148
150 101 FABRE Christian MH 20 La roue d'Or Sarrians 04h09:08.1 26,0 149
151 62 MARCELLE Sylvain MF 47   04h12:25.3 25,7 150
152 30 CONANEC Christophe MF 48 Non licencié 04h12:25.6 25,7 151
153 136 BOYER Alain MH 21 VC Mauvezinois 04h12:29.0 25,7 152
154 100 ASSIMANS Jean-Marc MF 49 CACBO 04h17:55.9 25,1 153
155 72 PAILHE Didier MF 50 Bordères/Echez 04h17:56.7 25,1 154
156 88 RIDEAU Gérard MH 22 Beaupreau Vélo Sport 04h21:13.0 24,8 155
157 14 BORDENAVE Didier MF 51 RC Theze 04h21:43.9 24,8 156
158 29 COMPAGNE Gullaume ME 42 Vélo Club Sauvagnonais 04h21:44.1 24,8 157
159 148 SEMENT Jean-Pierre MH 23 US Plaisance 04h25:24.7 24,4 158
160 12 NENCIONI Robert MF 52 VC Moulin de Redon 04h25:53.3 24,4 159
161 19 MABRU Patrick MG 29 VC Moulin de Redon 04h25:53.3 24,4 160
162 109 BRUA Michel MG 30 UAL 04h34:56.5 23,6 161
163 47 HUBERT Laurent MF 53 Non licencié 04h34:56.6 23,6 162
164 74 PEDUCASSE Patrick ME 43 Non licencié 04h34:56.8 23,6 163
165 63 MARKHAM Andrew MF 54 CC Pyrénéen 04h44:40.8 22,8 164
166 108 VIANA Claude MH 24 UAL 04h46:59.6 22,6 165
167 16 BOUSQUET Damien ME 44 Non licencié 04h52:05.2 22,2 166
168 176 BOURDET Daniel MH 25 Non licencié 04h52:36.0 22,1 167
169 1 ALIAGA Grégory ME 0 VCL 65 Lannemezan 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
170 9 BECHADE Raymond MH 0 AS St Junien 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
171 25 CHAMPANAUD Jacques MH 0   00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
172 67 MAURICE Marc MG 0 Muret As Cyclisme 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
173 70 MORRELL William Samuel MD 0 Tarbes cycliste compétition 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
174 78 PERRIN Michel MF 0 CC Pyrénéen 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
175 81 PICCOLO Jean-Marie MG 0 Vélo Club Rauzannais 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
176 84 PRADY Simon MD 0 AC Bagnères.Bigorre 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd