La Tarbaise - 25/09/2011

La Tarbaise Grand Parcours 108 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
156 GUCWA ZBIGNIEW MD 1 CC Villeneuve 02h59:39.7 36,1 1
2
80 PETEILH NICOLAS ME 1 Edelweiss 02h59:39.8 36,1 2
3
28 CIBAT EMMANUEL ME 2 AC Bagnères.Bigorre 02h59:41.3 36,1 3
4
79 PERUZIN BENJAMIN MD 2 UV Auch GG 02h59:41.8 36,1 4
5
161 PEREZ RAPHAEL ME 3 EL REPECHO 02h59:42.0 36,1 5
6
174 TORRES FRANçOIS MF 1 UV Auch 02h59:42.2 36,1 6
7
95 SCHICK JULIEN ME 4 UA La Rochefoucaud 02h59:47.0 36,0 7
8
92 SALOMON MARCEL MH 1   03h00:09.2 36,0 8
9
77 PERILLAUD DAVID ME 5 UA La Rochefoucauld 03h00:50.4 35,8 9
10
31 DAUNES SéBASTIEN ME 6 Vélo club Roquettes 03h05:10.8 35,0 10
11
90 RUBIO PHILIPPE MD 3 UV Auch 03h05:11.1 35,0 11
12
49 JUIGNET MICKAëL ME 7 Tarbes Pyrénées Cyclisme 03h05:11.8 35,0 12
13
126 THIEBAUT WILFRIED MD 4 TCC 03h05:15.3 35,0 13
14
3 ALLUE JULIEN MD 5 UC Lavedan 03h06:05.8 34,8 14
15
89 RIGAL SACHA MD 6 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyréné 03h08:25.2 34,4 15
16
133 BEZIAT LAURENT MD 7 VCPL 03h08:25.3 34,4 16
17
153 PESSIN JéRôME ME 8 Non licencié 03h08:27.7 34,4 17
18
166 ZELMAT LIONEL MD 8   03h08:27.9 34,4 18
19
154 LUCIANO MITXELENA MG 1 Beti-Gazte 03h08:28.6 34,4 19
20
24 CENAC STéPHAN MF 2 A. C. Tournefeuille 03h09:39.0 34,2 20
21
23 CAZALA STéPHANE MF 3 UV Lourdes 03h09:40.1 34,2 21
22
107 REBEILLE FRéDéRIC MF 4 Edelweiss 03h09:40.3 34,2 22
23
127 ZUERAS DANIEL MF 5 Non licencié 03h09:44.9 34,2 23
24
165 BAGET HERVé MF 6   03h09:45.2 34,1 24
25
121 CLERMONT CHRISTOPHE ME 9 Vélo club Roquettes 03h09:55.2 34,1 25
26
125 SANVICENTE LILIAN MD 9 CA Castelsarrasin 03h09:59.5 34,1 26
27
146 FAVEREAU JEN JACQUES MG 2 US Plaisance 03h12:04.1 33,7 27
28
160 MITXELENA JOSE ME 10 Beti-Gazte 03h12:04.7 33,7 28
29
132 BONNET JEAN LUC ME 11 BOC 03h12:04.8 33,7 29
30
71 OLMEDA JEAN MG 3   03h12:05.0 33,7 30
31
137 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MF 7 UV Lourdes 03h12:06.5 33,7 31
32
128 MIEYAN FRANCK MF 8 CC Gourdan Polignan 03h12:06.5 33,7 32
33
138 VIGNAU VINCENT MF 9 Non licencié 03h12:07.2 33,7 33
34
118 CARTILLON PHILIPPE MF 10 Avenir Bisanos 03h12:07.3 33,7 34
35
4 ANTONIOU BENOïT MF 11 St Médard Sports et Loisirs 03h12:52.0 33,6 35
36
111 FOURCAUD ERIC MF 12 Cyclo Club Triais 03h14:02.5 33,4 36
37
83 POUCHAN JéRôME ME 12 Non licencié 03h14:03.6 33,4 37
38
22 CAZALA DAVID MF 13 UV Lourdes 03h17:13.0 32,9 38
39
145 CAUMONT PASCAL MF 14 US Plaisance 03h17:13.5 32,9 39
40
157 PENZA MATTHIEU MD 10 St Go Cyclisme Comminges 03h17:20.9 32,8 40
41
97 SOULA GUILLAUME ME 13 UA La Rochefoucauld 03h17:53.0 32,7 41
42
96 SERAL BRUNO ME 14 VC Salies 03h18:39.0 32,6 42
43
64 MARTINS JOSé MG 4 Non licencié 03h19:20.3 32,5 43
44
114 SOULEROT PHILIPPE MG 5 CYClo Club Madiranais 03h19:21.5 32,5 44
45
6 BARRERE LAURENT ME 15 Le Fousseret 03h19:23.1 32,5 45
46
91 SAJAS PATRICK MF 15 St Go Cyclisme Comminges 03h19:23.6 32,5 46
47
33 DIDIER JéRéMY ME 16 ACBB 03h21:08.1 32,2 47
48
66 MASSOUBRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 11 UC Lavedan 03h21:13.2 32,2 48
49
11 BEST EMMANUEL MF 16 Edelweiss 03h23:43.7 31,8 49
50
50 JUNCA DANIEL MG 6 Non licencié 03h23:47.3 31,8 50
51
8 BARRIEU PATRICK MG 7 AC Bagnères.Bigorre 03h23:47.6 31,8 51
52
82 PIERROT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 17 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h23:47.7 31,8 52
53
58 LEFRANCOIS GULLAUME ME 17 Vélo Club Sauvagnonais 03h23:47.7 31,8 53
54
155 LANABRAS CLAUDE MG 8 C St Suzanne 03h23:47.8 31,8 54
55
164 PEBAY SYLVAIN MH 2 A C BB 03h23:48.0 31,8 55
56
59 LOPEZ ALEXANDRE MD 12 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h23:48.6 31,8 56
57
172 PRAT LEMBAYE JACQUES MF 18 OGEU CS 03h23:49.5 31,8 57
58
87 RICAUD MATHIEU MD 13 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h23:49.9 31,8 58
59
54 LACROIX FRéDéRIC ME 18 Avenir Bizanos 03h23:52.7 31,8 59
60
15 BORDENAVE VIGNAU GILLES MF 19 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyréné 03h24:45.3 31,6 60
61
20 CARMOUZE STéPHANE MG 9 AC Bagnères.Bigorre 03h25:18.9 31,6 61
62
5 ARBES EMILE MH 3   03h25:49.6 31,5 62
63
175 DUPIN DENIS MF 20 ACBB 03h25:50.9 31,5 63
64
141 MAUGER LIONEL ME 19 Non licencié 03h25:51.6 31,5 64
65
147 SOURBADERE JOëL MF 21 US Plaisance 03h25:52.6 31,5 65
66
116 DREGAS VICTOR MH 4 Club Edelweiss 03h25:52.9 31,5 66
67
104 DEBIARD GéRALD ME 20 Edelweiss 03h25:53.4 31,5 67
68
169 OSPITAL GILLES MF 22 Hiriburuko 03h25:54.3 31,5 68
69
99 WARREN TIM MF 23 CC Lourdais 03h25:59.2 31,5 69
70
35 DUBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MF 24 UC Artix 03h28:01.4 31,2 70
71
167 BIANQUIER DORIAN ME 21 Montrejeau Cyclo Club 03h28:15.6 31,1 71
72
120 DASTUGUE JEAN PIERRE MF 25 Cyclo Club Triais 03h28:15.8 31,1 72
73
129 LATAPÏE PASCAL MG 10 CA BEGLAIS 03h28:37.6 31,1 73
74
2 ALLUE PHILIPPE MF 26 UC Lavedan 03h28:39.1 31,1 74
75
27 CHELEUX ERIC MF 27 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 03h28:43.3 31,0 75
76
143 DUBOSC CHRISTIAN MF 28 CC Pyrénéen 03h28:44.2 31,0 76
77
131 GUILLEMIN JOëL ME 22 Cyclo St Martin 03h28:45.9 31,0 77
78
21 CASANOVA DANIEL MG 11 Non licencié 03h28:47.6 31,0 78
79
13 BORDE ALAIN,JOSEPH MH 5 C.C.Pontacquais 03h28:49.1 31,0 79
80
18 CABOT FREDERIC ME 23 Non licencié 03h28:57.0 31,0 80
81
130 POIROU SYLVèRES MG 12 Vélo club Saintais 03h29:31.2 30,9 81
82
140 CAPDEBOSCQ RAYMOND MG 13 Sauvagnon 03h29:46.8 30,9 82
83
150 LACROIX BAPTISTE ME 24 non licencié 03h30:47.1 30,7 83
84
106 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MF 29 Non licencié 03h30:48.8 30,7 84
85
60 LOUBET JEAN BERTRAND ME 25 St Go Cyclisme Comminges 03h30:50.0 30,7 85
86
115 DE LA TORRE DANIEL MH 6 ACBB 03h30:50.9 30,7 86
87
142 ARRUEBO OLIVIER ME 26 St Go Cyclisme Comminges 03h30:52.2 30,7 87
88
53 LACOURREGE PATRICK MF 30 Stade montois 03h30:53.0 30,7 88
89
113 FERRE YANNICK ME 27 Muret As Cyclisme 03h30:54.2 30,7 89
90
151 LACROIX LUDOVIC ME 28 non licencié 03h31:21.4 30,7 90
91
98 VALLES CHRISTOPHE MF 31 Non licencié 03h33:01.7 30,4 91
92
41 GATEL SERGE MH 7   03h33:06.0 30,4 92
93
170 LE DIABAT FRANçOIS ME 29   03h33:33.2 30,3 93
94
93 SALSON BERNARD MH 8 Non licencié 03h33:48.3 30,3 94
95
162 ALVAREZ DAVID ME 30 Rueda libre 03h35:02.2 30,1 95
96
163 GOYENECHE JABIER ME 31 URTXINTXA 03h35:04.2 30,1 96
97
73 PAILHE YVES ME 32 Non licencié 03h35:05.7 30,1 97
98
68 MAZOUE JACQUES MG 14 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h38:59.5 29,6 98
99
94 SANSOULET JEAN PIERRE MH 9 Non licencié 03h39:02.4 29,6 99
100
46 HALCAREN CHRISTOPHE MF 32 A.S.C. de ST Martin Seignanx 03h39:03.6 29,6 100
101
105 LEHEBEL JOëL MH 10 Roche Vendée Cyclisme 03h39:15.8 29,6 101
102
44 GIRE PHILIPPE MF 33   03h41:36.5 29,2 102
103
76 PEREIRA ANTOINE MF 34 Montrejeau Cyclo Club 03h41:37.7 29,2 103
104
36 DUPRAT ROLAND MH 11 Non licencié 03h41:40.2 29,2 104
105
39 EVANS MICKAëL MG 15 ACBB 03h41:40.4 29,2 105
106
134 MONNIER SERGE MG 16 VC Sauveterre 03h41:41.2 29,2 106
107
43 GEIDER JEAN PHILIPPE MF 35 Vélo Club Sauvagnonais 03h41:42.8 29,2 107
108
158 LOZES JéRéMY MD 14 UV Auch 03h42:43.1 29,1 108
109
144 DERREZ PHILIPPE MH 12 US Plaisance 03h42:46.6 29,1 109
110
52 LABAT FABRICE ME 33 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h42:48.2 29,1 110
111
65 MASSAT PATRICK MF 36 Non licencié 03h42:53.6 29,1 111
112
117 PASOTTO EVRARD MF 37 UV Auch 03h42:53.8 29,1 112
113
173 ARRIEU CHRISTOPHE ME 34 Non licencié 03h44:42.8 28,8 113
114
171 RIVERIE PATRICK MF 38 Non licencié 03h45:50.5 28,7 114
115
34 DIMBARDE NICOLAS ME 35   03h47:00.4 28,5 115
116
17 BRANDAM GEORGES MG 17 C.C.Pontacquais 03h47:04.5 28,5 116
117
152 VIGNES MARC MF 39 CC Pontacais 03h47:04.6 28,5 117
118
75 PEGOT DAVID ME 36 Non licencié 03h48:43.8 28,3 118
119
85 RABSKI PIERRE MG 18 Castres Cyclo Club 03h49:22.5 28,3 119
120
112 LABRUNEE GéRARD MH 13 ACBB 03h51:17.5 28,0 120
121
124 ROBIN HENRI MG 19 Albi vélo Sport 03h51:17.6 28,0 121
122
103 DUFAU ALAIN MG 20 AS L'UNION 03h52:29.8 27,9 122
123
122 FERREIRA CHARLES MH 14 UV Lourdes 03h52:30.3 27,9 123
124
159 BOER PATRICE ME 37 Non licencié 03h52:30.9 27,9 124
125
48 JAMES ROBERT MG 21 Luchon Louron Cyclisme 03h52:31.7 27,9 125
126
55 LAFITTE JéRôME MF 40 Montrejeau Cyclo Club 03h52:32.1 27,9 126
127
38 ESTRAMPES JEAN BERNARD MF 41 VCL 65 Lannemezan 03h52:38.7 27,9 127
128
86 RAMONTEU JEAN MICHEL MG 22 Non licencié 03h52:41.7 27,8 128
129
32 DE MAGALHAES HENRIQUE MF 42 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 03h53:04.0 27,8 129
130
51 LABADIE MATHIEU MF 43 Tarbes cycliste compétition 03h53:49.7 27,7 130
131
42 GAUTHIER YANNICK ME 38 VCL65 03h53:50.8 27,7 131
132
102 BAUDIN JEAN MARIE MH 15 CS Virazeillais 03h53:51.7 27,7 132
133
178 BARBOT MICHEL MH 16   03h53:52.3 27,7 133
134
61 MAGNE JEAN BERNARD MH 17 CT Montechois 03h53:53.4 27,7 134
135
123 PONTHUS CLAIRE FB 1 Albi vélo Sport 03h53:54.2 27,7 1
136
168 OGER LAURENT ME 39 Non licencié 03h53:59.0 27,7 135
137
56 LAMARQUE MICHEL MH 18 Stade montois cyclotourisme 03h56:29.2 27,4 136
138
149 BOUCHET SERGE MG 23 Ua Triathlon 03h56:29.6 27,4 137
139
10 BERLAND CHRISTOPHE MF 44 Non licencié 03h58:13.5 27,2 138
140
45 GRANET FRANçOIS MG 24 Cercle Aquitain 03h58:46.9 27,1 139
141
69 MIGLIORINI BERNARD MG 25 Vélo Club Sauvagnonais 03h59:48.0 27,0 140
142
37 ESTEYRIE JEAN PIERRE MG 26 TPC 04h03:11.9 26,6 141
143
26 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MH 19 ASPTT Angoulème 04h03:15.4 26,6 142
144
119 GOMEZ WILLIANS ME 40 QM Orleix 04h03:53.1 26,6 143
145
7 BARRERE PATRICK MG 27 Non licencié 04h07:00.4 26,2 144
146
139 NEYRAC PAUL PHILIPPE MF 45 Non licencié 04h07:00.6 26,2 145
147
177 ANDORRA CHRISTIAN MG 28 Non licencié 04h07:01.3 26,2 146
148
40 GAILLETON RéGIS MF 46 Non licencié 04h07:01.4 26,2 147
149
135 ABEILLE PATRICE ME 41 Non licencié 04h08:57.5 26,0 148
150
101 FABRE CHRISTIAN MH 20 La roue d'Or Sarrians 04h09:08.1 26,0 149
151
62 MARCELLE SYLVAIN MF 47   04h12:25.3 25,7 150
152
30 CONANEC CHRISTOPHE MF 48 Non licencié 04h12:25.6 25,7 151
153
136 BOYER ALAIN MH 21 VC Mauvezinois 04h12:29.0 25,7 152
154
100 ASSIMANS JEAN MARC MF 49 CACBO 04h17:55.9 25,1 153
155
72 PAILHE DIDIER MF 50 Bordères/Echez 04h17:56.7 25,1 154
156
88 RIDEAU GéRARD MH 22 Beaupreau Vélo Sport 04h21:13.0 24,8 155
157
14 BORDENAVE DIDIER MF 51 RC Theze 04h21:43.9 24,8 156
158
29 COMPAGNE GULLAUME ME 42 Vélo Club Sauvagnonais 04h21:44.1 24,8 157
159
148 SEMENT JEAN PIERRE MH 23 US Plaisance 04h25:24.7 24,4 158
160
12 NENCIONI ROBERT MF 52 VC Moulin de Redon 04h25:53.3 24,4 159
161
19 MABRU PATRICK MG 29 VC Moulin de Redon 04h25:53.3 24,4 160
162
109 BRUA MICHEL MG 30 UAL 04h34:56.5 23,6 161
163
47 HUBERT LAURENT MF 53 Non licencié 04h34:56.6 23,6 162
164
74 PEDUCASSE PATRICK ME 43 Non licencié 04h34:56.8 23,6 163
165
63 MARKHAM ANDREW MF 54 CC Pyrénéen 04h44:40.8 22,8 164
166
108 VIANA CLAUDE MH 24 UAL 04h46:59.6 22,6 165
167
16 BOUSQUET DAMIEN ME 44 Non licencié 04h52:05.2 22,2 166
168
176 BOURDET DANIEL MH 25 Non licencié 04h52:36.0 22,1 167
169
1 ALIAGA GRéGORY ME 0 VCL 65 Lannemezan 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
170
9 BECHADE RAYMOND MH 0 AS St Junien 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
171
25 CHAMPANAUD JACQUES MH 0   00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
172
67 MAURICE MARC MG 0 Muret As Cyclisme 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
173
70 MORRELL WILLIAM SAMUEL MD 0 Tarbes cycliste compétition 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
174
78 PERRIN MICHEL MF 0 CC Pyrénéen 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
175
81 PICCOLO JEAN MARIE MG 0 Vélo Club Rauzannais 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd
176
84 PRADY SIMON MD 0 AC Bagnères.Bigorre 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd