LES KILOMETRES DE SAINT GELY DU FESC - 11/09/2011

5 Km de St Gely


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
780 PAGES LUDOVIC MSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:14:17 21,0 1
2
768 MARTIN LUC MSE 2 TEMPS COURSE 00:14:59 20,0 2
3
758 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 3 INTERSPORT SC 00:15:03 19,9 3
4
704 CARE CYRIL MSE 4 FFA 00:15:09 19,8 4
5
709 DURAND ALAIN MV1 1 FFA 00:15:59 18,8 5
6
790 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:16:05 18,6 6
7
708 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 6   00:16:06 18,6 7
8
729 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 2   00:16:17 18,4 8
9
767 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE 7 NL 00:16:52 17,8 9
10
807 COSTE OLIVIER MV1 3 NL 00:16:57 17,7 10
11
809 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE 8 CAP MELGUEIL 00:17:00 17,6 11
12
801 DOUARD FRED MSE 9 NL 00:17:07 17,5 12
13
732 PY BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1 MAM 00:17:23 17,3 1
14
765 GAUFFRE YVES MV2 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:17:26 17,2 13
15
742 MOULY CHRISTIAN MV2 2   00:17:36 17,0 14
16
771 CAZALE BRICE MMI 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:17:49 16,8 15
17
788 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 10 CALC MTP 00:17:58 16,7 16
18
772 BLONDIAU LAURENT MSE 11 DRAGUIGNAN UC 00:18:10 16,5 17
19
707 DELIGNE JEAN MANUEL MSE 12   00:18:33 16,2 18
20
781 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1 NL 00:18:52 15,9 19
21
802 DESPREZ ALEX MJU 1 NL 00:19:05 15,7 20
22
773 FAVIER FRANCOIS MSE 13 TRIATHLON 00:19:07 15,7 21
23
744 VILLARD TOM MCA 1   00:19:08 15,7 22
24
782 BARBIER JEAN DAVID MSE 14 NL 00:19:19 15,5 23
25
804 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 15 NL 00:19:21 15,5 24
26
770 GROIS CECILIO MSE 16 NL 00:19:22 15,5 25
27
762 PETOTON LOUIS MMI 2   00:19:26 15,4 26
28
777 EL HARCHAUI MILOND MMI 3 MAM 00:19:26 15,4 27
29
811 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 4 NL 00:19:27 15,4 28
30
753 POBEDA PIERRE MV2 3   00:19:31 15,4 29
31
797 SERIEYS MICHEL MV2 4 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:19:41 15,2 30
32
746 CORCIA MATIS MMI 4   00:19:49 15,1 31
33
736 ALHAUARI AZZEDINE MSE 17 FEDERATION FRANCAISE HANDISPORT 00:19:53 15,1 32
34
706 DARU CATHY FV2 1   00:20:03 15,0 2
35
743 MICHELIER FRANCK MMI 5 ST GELY ATHLETISME 00:20:05 14,9 33
36
750 BOYER GERARD MV1 5   00:20:12 14,8 34
37
796 JUVENETON FABIEN MES 1 NL 00:20:15 14,8 35
38
718 NUNEZ NICOLE FV1 1 MUC 00:20:20 14,7 3
39
794 HANON THIBAULT MMI 6 NL 00:20:24 14,7 36
40
800 SANCHEZ MIGUEL MSE 18 NL 00:20:37 14,5 37
41
786 GUEDJ ROBIN MMI 7 NL 00:20:38 14,5 38
42
815 CANALE VALENTIN MMI 8 NL 00:20:56 14,3 39
43
701 ADELL ANDRÉ MV3 2 MUC 00:21:02 14,3 40
44
793 METTETEU ADRIEN MMI 9 NL 00:21:15 14,1 41
45
749 LABRUYERE PIERRE MV2 5   00:21:15 14,1 42
46
737 VALLAT LYSIANE FES 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:21:22 14,0 4
47
717 MARTINEZ SERGE MV1 6   00:21:28 14,0 43
48
763 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 3 SC ARLES 00:21:32 13,9 44
49
774 BERCHOUD GERARD MV3 4 NL 00:21:40 13,8 45
50
714 LATCHE LUDOVIC MMI 10   00:21:45 13,8 46
51
803 CORTEZ PIERRE MSE 19 NL 00:21:50 13,7 47
52
760 HEIM FRANTZ MSE 20   00:21:58 13,7 48
53
733 DERES LIONEL MV2 6   00:21:58 13,6 49
54
728 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV2 2   00:22:01 13,6 5
55
730 MARTEL MATTHIS MMI 11   00:22:01 13,6 50
56
747 MERCAT LAURENT MV1 7 ALTERMODAR 00:22:03 13,6 51
57
764 DOSSARD 764 MSE 21   00:22:18 13,5 52
58
805 BENEZIS PIERRE MMI 12 NL 00:22:40 13,2 53
59
759 DELALONDE MICHELE FV2 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:22:43 13,2 6
60
705 CAUMES GASPARD MMI 13   00:22:56 13,1 54
61
741 MOULY ESTELLE FMI 1   00:23:10 12,9 7
62
713 KLIMMER CHANTAL FSE 2 INTERSPORT WH 00:23:21 12,8 8
63
778 WIJNS BRUNO MV3 5 SPIRIDON 00:23:28 12,8 55
64
798 VALLS THIBAUT MBE 1 NL 00:23:30 12,8 56
65
779 ACKE KATHLEEN FV2 4 SPIRIDON 00:23:36 12,7 9
66
776 PUJOL ALAIN MV1 8 NL 00:23:37 12,7 57
67
731 PY MIREILLE FV3 1 MAM 00:23:41 12,7 10
68
716 LIEUTIER STEPHANE MV1 9   00:24:08 12,4 58
69
739 HERVET ERIC MSE 22   00:24:09 12,4 59
70
719 MUNEZ GILLES MES 2   00:24:23 12,3 60
71
723 PERCHEMINIER OLIVIA FMI 2   00:24:26 12,3 11
72
710 DURAND ARNAUD MMI 14   00:24:27 12,3 61
73
783 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 6 TEMPS COURSE 00:24:40 12,2 62
74
775 PUJOL SYLVIE FV1 2 NL 00:24:44 12,1 12
75
722 PERCHEMINIER LEA FCA 1   00:25:03 12,0 13
76
792 BREGOU MAXENCE MJU 2 FFHAND 00:25:18 11,9 63
77
791 AUTERIVES ARNAUD MSE 23 NL 00:25:20 11,8 64
78
769 LESPERON PATRICIA FV2 5 NL 00:25:24 11,8 14
79
766 DELAPIERRE ERIC MV1 10 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 00:25:48 11,6 65
80
712 GROS JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 7   00:26:06 11,5 66
81
721 PERCHEMINIER ERIC MV1 11   00:26:28 11,3 67
82
784 CHARRAS CATHERINE FV3 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:26:53 11,2 15
83
752 MARTIN BRIGITTE FV2 6   00:26:59 11,1 16
84
740 VAUCHER CATHY FV2 7 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:27:18 11,0 17
85
751 ALBERGE FRANCOISE FV2 8 CFLM GRABELS 00:27:32 10,9 18
86
787 GODIN SOPHIE FSE 3 NL 00:27:37 10,9 19
87
761 LAVANOUX KATRINA FSE 4   00:27:46 10,8 20
88
755 GREZES ROLAND MV3 7   00:28:00 10,7 68
89
808 TESSON JULIE FCA 2 NL 00:28:19 10,6 21
90
724 PSEIL CATHERINE FV1 3   00:28:20 10,6 22
91
789 GENIEZ PIERRE MV4 1 NL 00:28:21 10,6 69
92
810 MARIN MARYSE FV2 9 NL 00:28:36 10,5 23
93
812 VERNET GUILHEM MV1 12 NL 00:29:01 10,3 70
94
756 RITOLL PASCALE FV1 4   00:29:25 10,2 24
95
734 DURAND PIERRE MV2 8   00:29:25 10,2 71
96
711 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 3   00:30:07 10,0 25
97
806 SERVILE MICHEL MV4 2 ASOS NIMES 00:30:07 10,0 72
98
725 ROBERJOT MARJORIE FCA 3   00:30:16 9,9 26
99
754 AVELLANEDA CECILE FSE 5   00:30:31 9,8 27
100
703 ARJOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 13   00:30:33 9,8 73
101
795 MONNET EMILIE FSE 6 NL 00:30:45 9,8 28
102
748 VERGER JEAN MARIE MV1 14 TKP 00:31:19 9,6 74
103
715 LATCHE VALERIE FV1 5   00:34:12 8,8 29
104
735 NAVARRE ROBERT MV4 3 atp 00:37:51 7,9 75
105
785 MASSE SOLANGE FV3 4 ASC BNP PARIS 00:38:03 7,9 30
106
814 CASTELNAU CLARA FMI 3 NL 00:39:20 7,6 31
107
738 ARDISSON CLEMENCE FMI 4   00:39:21 7,6 32
108
757 PALI JEAN PIERRE MV4 4   00:39:49 7,5 76
109
726 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN MV3 8   00:53:24 5,6 77
110
727 SEVEZAN GILBERT MV2 9   00:53:24 5,6 78
111
799 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd