LES KILOMETRES DE SAINT GELY DU FESC - 11/09/2011

12 Km de St Gely


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 243 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:38:40 18,6 1
2 233 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 2 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:38:57 18,5 2
3 229 FOULQUIER CEDRIC MSE 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLE 00:39:09 18,4 3
4 159 MARC BORIS MSE 4 VO2 TRIATLON 00:40:04 18,0 4
5 294 MANZANARRS FABIEN MV1 1 MTP ATHLE 00:40:35 17,7 5
6 222 COLOMBERO LAURENT MV1 2 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 00:41:41 17,3 6
7 227 BILOT WILFRID MV1 3 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:42:14 17,0 7
8 253 GELLY ERIC MV1 4 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:43:05 16,7 8
9 154 VINCENT THIERRY MV1 5   00:44:06 16,3 9
10 54 SOTO FREDERIC MSE 5   00:44:33 16,2 10
11 156 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 6 vedas endurance 00:45:46 15,7 11
12 355 GRANCHER JEAN BERNARD MV2 1 CE AICELLE 00:45:50 15,7 12
13 308 BESSET PATRICK MSE 7 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:46:34 15,5 13
14 184 THIENOP STEPHANE MV3 1   00:46:38 15,4 14
15 324 GILLARD LAURENT MSE 8 NL 00:46:47 15,4 15
16 322 PUIG HERVE MV1 6 LES COUNIFLES 00:46:53 15,4 16
17 217 ENIKEFF MENGLI MSE 9 MAAM 00:47:03 15,3 17
18 215 CHALIE PHILIPPE MSE 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:47:04 15,3 18
19 300 BORIE JULIEN MES 1 NL 00:47:06 15,3 19
20 332 ELHAILOUFI NACER MES 2 NL 00:47:16 15,2 20
21 213 BLANCAFORT VICTOR MES 3 NL 00:47:38 15,1 21
22 35 JUCHEREAU JANICK MV2 2   00:47:43 15,1 22
23 157 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 7   00:47:47 15,1 23
24 263 GIEULES JEAN MARC MV1 8 NL 00:47:57 15,0 24
25 231 KHIEFER BERNARD MV1 9 ASSP VERGEZE 00:48:05 15,0 25
26 292 BERNARD MICHEL MV2 3 NL 00:48:34 14,8 26
27 270 ADAM MICKAEL MSE 11 NL 00:48:37 14,8 27
28 360 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 12 CAP MEIGUEIL 00:48:42 14,8 28
29 249 BERRUECZO ALAIN MV2 4 COURIR À FABREGUES 00:48:53 14,7 29
30 20 DUCAMP LIONNEL MSE 13   00:48:56 14,7 30
31 316 DANGUICHEN GERAUD MV1 10 NL 00:49:01 14,7 31
32 99 MASSOL VINCENT MV1 11   00:49:18 14,6 32
33 262 AGUADO JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 12 NL 00:49:28 14,6 33
34 309 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MSE 14 SUEZ ENVIRONNEMENT 00:49:33 14,5 34
35 223 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 1 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:49:46 14,5 1
36 265 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:49:50 14,4 35
37 102 ARDISSON DAVID MV1 13 FFC 00:49:58 14,4 36
38 314 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 2 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:50:01 14,4 2
39 250 LOTISSIER YVES MV2 6 CLUB ATHLE ROANNAIS 00:50:08 14,4 37
40 47 RAISSAC QUENTIN MCA 1   00:50:14 14,3 38
41 234 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV1 14 NL 00:50:25 14,3 39
42 303 DEVOS CHRISTIAN MV3 2 PORTET AC 00:50:28 14,3 40
43 74 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 15   00:50:32 14,2 41
44 281 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MSE 15 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:50:33 14,2 42
45 228 WLADNY CHRISTOPHE MSE 16 NL 00:50:34 14,2 43
46 85 GRACIA MATTHIEU MCA 2 LYCCE JEAN JAURES PIC ST LOUP 00:50:38 14,2 44
47 296 ULLERN PATRICK MV2 7 VELO CLUB AIGOUAL 00:50:46 14,2 45
48 123 KINDELBERGER YANN MV1 16 FF JUDO 00:50:49 14,2 46
49 44 POUDOU FREDERIC MSE 17   00:50:50 14,2 47
50 16 CLAVEL ANTOINE MCA 3   00:50:55 14,1 48
51 268 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 17 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:51:06 14,1 49
52 187 GABELLE THIBAULT MSE 18   00:51:07 14,1 50
53 8 BERTHEZENE PASCAL MV1 18   00:51:25 14,0 51
54 293 SIRE DAVID MSE 19 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:51:46 13,9 52
55 358 HUGAIN NICOLAS MSE 20 FFTRI 00:51:47 13,9 53
56 27 GAUTHERON RAPHAEL MSE 21   00:51:49 13,9 54
57 6 BAUDOIN CORINE FSE 3 MUC 00:51:50 13,9 3
58 119 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV3 3 ST GELY ATHLETISME 00:51:55 13,9 55
59 251 LHEUREUX GISÈLE FV2 1 CLUB ATHLE DU ROANNAIS 00:52:06 13,8 4
60 120 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 1 ST GELY ATHLETISME 00:52:11 13,8 5
61 197 SANCHEZ FREDERIC MV1 19   00:52:12 13,8 56
62 336 ANDRE MATHIEU MSE 22 NL 00:52:14 13,8 57
63 264 MARGUES JUAN MV1 20 NL 00:52:21 13,7 58
64 5 AUVRAY RODOLPHE MV1 21   00:52:23 13,7 59
65 307 RAMOS JEAN MV2 8 NL 00:52:23 13,7 60
66 297 VIVANCES JEAN CLAUDE MV3 4 TAM MONTADY 00:52:25 13,7 61
67 67 BONO NICOLAS MSE 23   00:52:27 13,7 62
68 306 VERNHET ALEX MV1 22 NL 00:52:37 13,7 63
69 116 VOL FABIEN MV1 23 FFT TENNIS CLUB ST GELY 00:52:38 13,7 64
70 260 BARRIERE NICOLE FV1 2 TEMPS COURSE 00:52:42 13,7 6
71 236 FON BERNARD MV3 5 NL 00:52:44 13,6 65
72 41 MURILLO ERIC MV1 24   00:52:48 13,6 66
73 254 BERTIN JEROME MSE 24 NL 00:52:50 13,6 67
74 224 SOUCHOIS MANUEL MV1 25 NL 00:53:00 13,6 68
75 110 RAYNAUD SYLVAIN MSE 25   00:53:08 13,5 69
76 73 CROGUELEC HERMANN MSE 26   00:53:09 13,5 70
77 121 VILLARD JEAN MARC MV1 26   00:53:12 13,5 71
78 315 DUBOIS GUILLAUME MV1 27 NL 00:53:12 13,5 72
79 118 SAVY FRANCK MV1 28   00:53:14 13,5 73
80 291 RICHARD FABRICE MSE 27 NL 00:53:15 13,5 74
81 168 HAINES JULIEN MV1 29   00:53:31 13,5 75
82 337 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 28 NL 00:53:32 13,4 76
83 301 GIANCOLA CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 NL 00:53:33 13,4 77
84 60 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV1 31   00:53:34 13,4 78
85 177 PEREIRA ANTOINE MV2 9   00:53:42 13,4 79
86 134 TISON STEPHANE MV1 32 FFA 00:53:43 13,4 80
87 207 IFFERT ALAIN MV2 10   00:53:44 13,4 81
88 242 SANTAMARIA JEAN BAPTISTE MV3 6 WAIMEA TRI 00:53:46 13,4 82
89 240 AGIER DAVID MV1 33 NL 00:53:56 13,3 83
90 352 VIGNON YOAN MSE 29 NL 00:54:02 13,3 84
91 333 AURY PIERRE MV1 34 NL 00:54:08 13,3 85
92 318 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 11 MCT 00:54:29 13,2 86
93 269 CHIRON FRANCOISE FV1 3 ASCC 00:54:36 13,2 7
94 275 BREGOU ERIC MV1 35 ASCC 00:54:36 13,2 87
95 257 NURIT BERNARD MV2 12 NL 00:54:38 13,2 88
96 230 RABAUD VALERIE FSE 4 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:52 13,1 8
97 341 JULLEN DAVID MV1 36 NL 00:54:54 13,1 89
98 331 TESSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 NL 00:54:57 13,1 90
99 64 GOURIO NICOLAS MSE 30   00:55:01 13,1 91
100 32 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV1 38   00:55:13 13,0 92
101 218 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 13 NL 00:55:19 13,0 93
102 323 AYERBE GABRIEL MJU 1 NL 00:55:21 13,0 94
103 152 BORDERIE MAXIME MJU 2   00:55:22 13,0 95
104 370 LEVET ARNAUD MES 4 ST AUNES ENDURANCE 00:55:22 13,0 96
105 288 MAUREL ARNAUD MCA 4 PRADES HAND 00:55:26 13,0 97
106 105 BEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 39   00:55:28 13,0 98
107 122 BOSC ALBANE FV1 4   00:55:32 13,0 9
108 313 ANDRIEUX JEROME MSE 31 NL 00:55:33 13,0 99
109 364 BERNARD DIDIER MV1 40 AHA 34 00:55:33 13,0 100
110 287 DESPREZ FREDERIC MV1 41 NL 00:55:34 13,0 101
111 284 GARIBAUD FABRICE MSE 32 VAL D'HORTUS 00:55:37 12,9 102
112 328 MONCILLO SAMUEL MV1 42 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 00:55:43 12,9 103
113 206 LAVANOUX RICHARD MV1 43   00:55:47 12,9 104
114 139 MAILHE PHILIPPE MSE 33   00:55:49 12,9 105
115 171 FERRANDIS JEAN YVES MSE 34   00:55:52 12,9 106
116 78 PONT FREDERIC MV1 44   00:55:52 12,9 107
117 136 BLANDIN LAURENT MV1 45   00:55:53 12,9 108
118 61 DEJEAN CYRIL MSE 35   00:55:55 12,9 109
119 359 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:55 12,9 110
120 310 PEREZ SALVADOR MV1 47 NL 00:55:56 12,9 111
121 241 BENCHABANE SERGE MV1 48 NL 00:55:57 12,9 112
122 15 CEYTE PHILIPPE MSE 36   00:56:00 12,9 113
123 42 PAOLUCCI FREDERIC MSE 37   00:56:02 12,8 114
124 137 PEAN BRUNO MV2 14 FFCO 00:56:06 12,8 115
125 329 LEGOY CHTISTOPHE MV1 49 NL 00:56:13 12,8 116
126 11 BOUDON FABIEN MSE 38   00:56:14 12,8 117
127 39 LORENZI ANTOINE MSE 39   00:56:29 12,7 118
128 183 FIEVET ERIC MV1 50   00:56:47 12,7 119
129 28 GAYRAUD THIERRY MV1 51   00:56:47 12,7 120
130 31 GILLET CORINNE FV1 5   00:56:47 12,7 10
131 135 FABRE ROBERT MV2 15 MAAM 00:56:49 12,7 121
132 75 CROS PIERRE MV1 52   00:56:49 12,7 122
133 367 MUZET ANTHONY MSE 40 NL 00:56:52 12,7 123
134 357 COURTOIS DAVID MSE 41 NL 00:57:08 12,6 124
135 81 PY BERNARD MV3 7 MUC 00:57:09 12,6 125
136 208 CHERON PHILIPPE MSE 42 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 00:57:10 12,6 126
137 50 RICHOMME NOEL MV4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:57:15 12,6 127
138 238 BOISSIERE JACQUES MV3 8 NL 00:57:22 12,5 128
139 248 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 9 NL 00:57:25 12,5 129
140 311 CHALLOT ERIC MV1 53 NL 00:57:30 12,5 130
141 235 GODEFROY ALEXANDRE MSE 43 NL 00:57:32 12,5 131
142 176 THERON JEAN PIERRE MV1 54   00:57:52 12,4 132
143 30 GERVAIS CORINNE FV1 6   00:58:00 12,4 11
144 132 CATALA GUILLAUME MSE 44   00:58:14 12,4 133
145 140 VALEZ PARICK MV1 55   00:58:17 12,4 134
146 151 BORDERIE THOMAS MES 5   00:58:22 12,3 135
147 95 ARJOL ERIC MV1 56   00:58:31 12,3 136
148 342 MIRVEAUX PHILIPPE MV1 57 NL 00:58:33 12,3 137
149 100 DEHOUSSE NICOLAS MSE 45   00:58:34 12,3 138
150 104 COVES REMY MSE 46   00:59:02 12,2 139
151 34 IMART STEPHANE MV1 58   00:59:07 12,2 140
152 141 JOYEUX ALAIN MV1 59   00:59:09 12,2 141
153 172 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV2 16   00:59:12 12,2 142
154 317 MUNOZ LOÏC MSE 47 NL 00:59:12 12,2 143
155 174 MERY P. FRANÇOIS MV1 60   00:59:17 12,1 144
156 216 GIORDANO JOSEPH MV2 17 RESEAU FERRE DE FRANCE 00:59:18 12,1 145
157 279 FREY CATHY FV1 7 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:59:20 12,1 12
158 255 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 18 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:59:29 12,1 146
159 374 VIALA JEAN MARC MV1 61 NL 00:59:33 12,1 147
160 97 TRENTINI FREDERIC MSE 48   00:59:33 12,1 148
161 148 BORTOT CHRISTIAN MV2 19   00:59:36 12,1 149
162 198 ROUVIERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 62   00:59:49 12,0 150
163 369 RICAUD CEDRIC MSE 49 NL 00:59:56 12,0 151
164 320 LAUNAY DELPHINE FSE 5 NL 00:59:58 12,0 13
165 280 FERRAND CARMELITA FV1 8 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:00:01 12,0 14
166 13 CALVES JEROME MSE 50   01:00:05 12,0 152
167 9 BEY MICHEL MV2 20   01:00:07 12,0 153
168 205 BIJON JULIEN MSE 51   01:00:13 12,0 154
169 277 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1 63 NL 01:00:22 11,9 155
170 82 BRUNET-GUERIN MICHELLE FV3 1   01:00:22 11,9 15
171 325 DUFFROS MICKAEL MSE 52 GRISSAC 01:00:31 11,9 156
172 153 BORDERIE PIERRE MV2 21   01:00:33 11,9 157
173 86 GAUTRON JEAN-YVES MV2 22   01:00:37 11,9 158
174 273 LABRADOR LUDOVIC MSE 53 NL 01:00:39 11,9 159
175 103 CALVET ALEXANDRA FSE 6   01:00:41 11,9 16
176 283 MONGIOLS ALBAN MSE 54 NL 01:00:45 11,9 160
177 80 GOUTORBE NELSON MES 6   01:00:50 11,8 161
178 129 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2 23   01:00:52 11,8 162
179 130 DELAROUZIERE JACKY MV2 24   01:00:52 11,8 163
180 180 DUCROS ISABELLE FV1 9   01:00:58 11,8 17
181 91 LAURENT ERIC MV2 25   01:01:03 11,8 164
182 302 RUBIO BRUNO MV1 64 AMICALE COUREURS ST GELY 01:01:04 11,8 165
183 348 BOIX AXEL MSE 55 NL 01:01:04 11,8 166
184 33 GRIFFON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 65   01:01:05 11,8 167
185 204 FILHOL CYRILLE MSE 56   01:01:05 11,8 168
186 286 PACTAT NICOLAS MSE 57   01:01:08 11,8 169
187 340 BO JULIEN MSE 58 NL 01:01:09 11,8 170
188 191 CHAVES DOMINIQUE MSE 59   01:01:10 11,8 171
189 350 CASTANIER ANDRE MV1 66 NL 01:01:19 11,7 172
190 212 BLANCAFORT CLAUDE MV2 26 NL 01:01:30 11,7 173
191 173 FERRANDIS LUCIEN MV2 27   01:01:33 11,7 174
192 356 LARRIBEAU AURELIE FSE 7 NL 01:01:33 11,7 18
193 101 JOYEUX ISABELLE FV1 10   01:01:37 11,7 19
194 68 RASETA ONY-NIRINI MSE 60   01:01:42 11,7 175
195 202 CANONGE OLIVIER MV1 67   01:01:52 11,6 176
196 126 TAULEIGUE BENOIT MSE 61 FF RUGBY 01:01:57 11,6 177
197 327 COMBERT MANU MV1 68 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:59 11,6 178
198 133 GODOT VINCENT MSE 62   01:02:05 11,6 179
199 127 DEMAS ANTONIN MCA 5   01:02:11 11,6 180
200 29 GERACE ERIC MV1 69   01:02:13 11,6 181
201 221 TRAHI JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 70 NL 01:02:16 11,6 182
202 112 GIRARD MIMI FV2 2 ATLHETISME ST GELY 01:02:16 11,6 20
203 289 DOUCET DIDIER MV3 10 NL 01:02:17 11,6 183
204 326 COULAUD DANIEL MV3 11 NL 01:02:22 11,5 184
205 58 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 63   01:02:38 11,5 185
206 149 LALLEMANT HELENE FV1 11   01:02:42 11,5 21
207 90 BURRUT ESTELLE FCA 1   01:02:51 11,5 22
208 146 MALLET JEAN BAPTISTE MES 7   01:02:52 11,5 186
209 209 EVESQUE MAGALI FV1 12 NL 01:02:53 11,4 23
210 290 CASTET MICHEL MV2 28 NL 01:02:55 11,4 187
211 98 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 29   01:02:58 11,4 188
212 195 BERMENGO DAVID MSE 64   01:03:06 11,4 189
213 155 BONNINGUES JACQUES MV3 12   01:03:08 11,4 190
214 319 LACOMBE JEROME MSE 65 NL 01:03:09 11,4 191
215 22 EVEN GAEL MSE 66   01:03:10 11,4 192
216 128 MASSONNE ALEXANDRE MSE 67   01:03:11 11,4 193
217 245 ARNOUX FABRICE MV1 71 NL 01:03:13 11,4 194
218 247 GRENIER YVONNE FV1 13 NL 01:03:17 11,4 24
219 349 MARIEZ PIERRE MV2 30 NL 01:03:24 11,4 195
220 150 BORDERIE PASCALE FV1 14   01:03:25 11,4 25
221 84 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MV1 72   01:03:30 11,3 196
222 256 REQUIERAUD PHILIPPE MV1 73 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:03:41 11,3 197
223 147 MILESI FREDERIC MSE 68   01:03:51 11,3 198
224 3 ALZAS MARIE LINE FV1 15   01:03:53 11,3 26
225 295 LE MARTELOT TIFENN FSE 8 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 01:03:53 11,3 27
226 59 VOLTA MARC MV2 31   01:03:56 11,3 199
227 181 DUCROS PIERRE MV2 32   01:04:00 11,2 200
228 219 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV3 13 NL 01:04:08 11,2 201
229 166 ALBRECHT BENOIT MV1 74   01:04:22 11,2 202
230 165 JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 75   01:04:23 11,2 203
231 346 CAUVIN GUILLAUME MSE 69 NL 01:04:30 11,2 204
232 161 BOURDON MAGALI FSE 9 IPL MEDITERRANEE 01:04:32 11,2 28
233 88 VERY JEAN PIERRE MV3 14   01:04:38 11,1 205
234 345 LAPERRIERE JEAN MARC MV2 33 ANJI FORMATION 01:04:44 11,1 206
235 365 BALEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 70 AHA 34 01:04:45 11,1 207
236 363 RAVAUX NOELLE FV1 16 AHA 34 01:04:45 11,1 29
237 225 VINCENT CLAUDE MV1 76 NL 01:04:50 11,1 208
238 244 MARRE CHRISTIAN MV2 34 NL 01:04:54 11,1 209
239 23 FARAVEL LAURENT MV1 77   01:05:01 11,1 210
240 351 SENECAL ALEX MV2 35 TEMPS COURSE 01:05:06 11,1 211
241 237 BEGON PESCIA CHRISTINE FSE 10 NL 01:05:06 11,1 30
242 189 COLL NATHALIE FSE 11   01:05:08 11,1 31
243 89 GUILLAIN CHRISTINE FV1 17 COURRIR ENSEMBLE AUX MATELLES 01:05:10 11,0 32
244 72 MUNIER CLAUDE MV4 2   01:05:14 11,0 212
245 285 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV2 3 CORPS 01:05:18 11,0 33
246 63 ANDREU PHILIPPE MV1 78   01:05:22 11,0 213
247 114 ASARI MURIEL FV1 18   01:05:33 11,0 34
248 18 DESSUS SANDRINE FV1 19   01:05:34 11,0 35
249 79 RUBIO ANNNE MARIE FV2 4   01:05:34 11,0 36
250 111 JALIBERT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 79   01:05:42 11,0 214
251 36 LANCHEZ JEAN MARIE MV1 80   01:05:49 10,9 215
252 192 MARTIN WILLIAM MV2 36   01:05:49 10,9 216
253 108 VALLET ARIANE FV1 20   01:05:52 10,9 37
254 278 TORRES MURIEL FV1 21 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:05:56 10,9 38
255 131 GIL THIERRY MV1 81   01:06:30 10,8 217
256 179 AOUAT VINCENT MSE 71   01:06:37 10,8 218
257 272 LABRADOR STEPHANE MV1 82 NL 01:06:44 10,8 219
258 19 DUARTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 72   01:06:47 10,8 220
259 261 MASSE YVES MV3 15 ASC BNP PARIS 01:07:06 10,7 221
260 199 ROUVIERE CECILE FV1 22   01:07:06 10,7 39
261 373 DESPRES NICOLAS MV1 83 NL 01:07:06 10,7 222
262 361 GUIRAUPON MICHEL MSE 73 NL 01:07:06 10,7 223
263 330 CUCHET DOMINIQUE MV1 84 NL 01:07:16 10,7 224
264 1 BASTIDE AMBRE FES 1   01:07:19 10,7 40
265 7 BENOIT RENE MV3 16 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:07:38 10,6 225
266 170 POLGE PAULINE FSE 12   01:07:54 10,6 41
267 93 VIOT MANON FCA 2   01:07:56 10,6 42
268 143 GALIGNE COLETTE FV2 5   01:07:56 10,6 43
269 43 PILLE ERIC MV2 37 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:13 10,6 226
270 92 VIOT SERVANNE FV1 23   01:08:14 10,6 44
271 4 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 38   01:08:33 10,5 227
272 115 PAIS JOSE MSE 74   01:08:41 10,5 228
273 144 GALFI LASZLO MV2 39   01:08:42 10,5 229
274 138 REIX FRANCOIS MV2 40   01:08:43 10,5 230
275 312 AYERBE JOEL MV1 85 NL 01:08:45 10,5 231
276 194 FERRAN CATHERINE FV2 6   01:08:53 10,5 45
277 193 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 41   01:08:54 10,4 232
278 343 BONNEAU PATRICIA FV2 7 NL 01:08:59 10,4 46
279 344 QUENET JEAN PIERRE MV2 42 LATTES 01:09:00 10,4 233
280 17 DELBART JEAN PATRICK MV3 17   01:09:14 10,4 234
281 226 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV2 43 NL 01:09:15 10,4 235
282 239 ZURITA STEPHAN MSE 75 NL 01:09:27 10,4 236
283 125 MANCANI CARLO MV1 86 FFC 01:09:29 10,4 237
284 167 ALBRECHT VIRGINIE FV1 24   01:09:45 10,3 47
285 188 GONZALEZ MICHEL MV1 87   01:10:02 10,3 238
286 190 MEJEAN BENJAMIN MSE 76   01:10:09 10,3 239
287 203 CANONGE JEROME MV1 88   01:10:14 10,3 240
288 201 BERTRAND JACQUES MV2 44   01:10:15 10,2 241
289 158 ROLLAND J-FRANCOIS MV2 45   01:10:20 10,2 242
290 354 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 89 CARREFOUR 01:10:25 10,2 243
291 40 MANZANARES MATHIEU MSE 77   01:10:29 10,2 244
292 71 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 13   01:10:35 10,2 48
293 24 FARAVEL KERSTIN FV1 25   01:10:37 10,2 49
294 276 LABARIAS CATHERINE FV1 26 NL 01:10:44 10,2 50
295 56 SAUDES DANIEL MV1 90   01:10:44 10,2 245
296 274 MONNET RICHARD MV2 46 NL 01:10:45 10,2 246
297 335 ROIG GUY MSE 78 NL 01:10:53 10,2 247
298 83 KINDELBERGER CHRISTELLE FSE 14   01:10:54 10,2 51
299 211 COUTIN STEPHANE MV1 91 NL 01:10:58 10,1 248
300 52 ROBERJOT AMELIE FSE 15   01:11:18 10,1 52
301 353 MOTTET DENIS MV2 47 NL 01:11:19 10,1 249
302 299 CHMBEYRON SEVERINE FSE 16 NL 01:11:20 10,1 53
303 362 GAUDY GERARD MV3 18 NL 01:11:21 10,1 250
304 368 CARRILLO VINCENT MSE 79 NL 01:11:31 10,1 251
305 334 EPRON DOMINIQUE MV1 92 ASCC 01:11:47 10,0 252
306 160 CARLIER JEAN MV4 3   01:11:54 10,0 253
307 259 BOUSQUET MARCEL MV2 48 CAF 01:11:58 10,0 254
308 57 VINAY MIREILLE FV1 27   01:12:03 10,0 54
309 375 BANYOLS ANDRÉA MSE 80 NL 01:12:36 9,9 255
310 117 RAMOS ANTOINETTE FV1 28   01:12:41 9,9 55
311 182 BERGER FRANCK MV1 93   01:12:59 9,9 256
312 366 LAINE JACQUELINE FSE 17 NL 01:13:23 9,8 56
313 210 DEMILLY FREDERIC MSE 81 PACIFIQUE PECHE 01:13:30 9,8 257
314 124 SALBIN SEBASTIEN MV1 94   01:13:43 9,8 258
315 169 AUTEROCHE JEAN MV2 49   01:13:54 9,7 259
316 66 PAIN CLAIRE FSE 18   01:14:03 9,7 57
317 145 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV3 2   01:14:23 9,7 58
318 271 OGIER EMMANUEL MV1 95 NL 01:14:24 9,7 260
319 37 LIEDES MIREILLE FV1 29   01:14:57 9,6 59
320 200 ROUX PIERRE MV2 50   01:15:06 9,6 261
321 186 VOITA DENIS MV2 51   01:15:12 9,6 262
322 142 ROMMELAERE ARIELLE FV1 30   01:15:18 9,6 60
323 252 VITALE GILDA FV2 8 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 01:15:31 9,5 61
324 321 CAZALS ISABELLE FV1 31 NL 01:15:36 9,5 62
325 48 REVERSAT FLORENCE FV1 32   01:15:51 9,5 63
326 49 REVERSAT JEAN MARIE MV2 52   01:15:51 9,5 263
327 87 VERY ANNIE FV3 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:16:08 9,5 64
328 45 POUGET CHANTAL FV1 33   01:16:15 9,4 65
329 178 MIKAELIAN STEPHANE MV1 96   01:16:38 9,4 264
330 109 MALVEZIN PASCAL MV1 97   01:16:45 9,4 265
331 107 VERHAEGHE PASCAL MV1 98   01:16:48 9,4 266
332 106 VERHAEGHE PATRICIA FV1 34   01:16:48 9,4 66
333 26 GACHES LAETITIA FV1 35   01:16:51 9,4 67
334 246 LANAN PATRICE MV2 53 NL 01:17:20 9,3 267
335 175 RANCHIN PATRICK MV1 99   01:18:04 9,2 268
336 347 DOAT MICHELE FV3 4 COURIR À FABREGUES 01:18:22 9,2 68
337 12 CABASSOT ANDRE MV2 54   01:18:45 9,1 269
338 96 ARJOL MAGUELONNE FV1 36   01:18:45 9,1 69
339 338 SITZOR WILFRIED MSE 82 NL 01:18:47 9,1 270
340 339 AYA DAN MSE 83 NL 01:18:47 9,1 271
341 65 JULIEN MICKAEL MSE 84   01:19:41 9,0 272
342 51 RIGAUDIN PIERRETTE FV3 5 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 01:19:49 9,0 70
343 162 BARRE MAGALI FSE 19   01:20:04 9,0 71
344 70 PALIES CAROLE FV2 9   01:20:04 9,0 72
345 69 PALIES PIERRE MV2 55   01:20:05 9,0 273
346 113 VILLANUEVA MANUEL MV1 100   01:20:55 8,9 274
347 77 MAILLE LEON MV3 19   01:23:18 8,6 275
348 76 SOMMER AUDREE FV1 37   01:23:19 8,6 73
349 304 BRIBES PIERRE PHILIPPE MSE 85 NL 01:24:08 8,6 276
350 46 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 4   01:24:24 8,5 277
351 196 PASTOR CATHERINE FV2 10   01:25:09 8,5 74
352 185 SOLASSOL ISABELLE FV1 38   01:26:11 8,4 75
353 266 MAURINE PHILIPPE MSE 86 NL 01:26:19 8,3 278
354 267 MAURINE MALTERRE ALEXANDRA FSE 20 NL 01:26:19 8,3 76
355 372 FAGOT JACQUELINE FV1 39 NL 01:26:24 8,3 77
356 371 BERTRAND CHRISTINE FV1 40 NL 01:26:25 8,3 78
357 305 BRIBES CHRYSTELLE FSE 21 NL 01:27:28 8,2 79
358 298 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 20 MC NIMES 01:28:17 8,2 279
359 282 ALIGNAN CELINE FSE 22 NL 01:30:00 8,0 80
360 62 DOUMERGUE HENRI MV3 21 FFA 01:31:27 7,9 280
361 214 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 5 NL 01:32:42 7,8 281
362 25 GACHES DAVID MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
363 258 NAVARRO ROBERT MV2 0 CAF 00:00:00 ABD Abd