Trophée T2C des Multiers - 03/09/2011

Courses enfants (1)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx h. départ h. arrivée
1
633 ROSSIGNAUD ALEXANDRE MMI 1 STADE CLERMONTOIS 00h03:17.9 10,9 1 16h56:03.8 16h59:21.7
2
621 CROCHET THOMAS MMI 2 NL 00h03:22.6 10,7 2 13h39:26.1 13h42:48.7
3
615 ANDRE JULIEN MBE 1 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h03:26.1 10,5 3 14h24:02.6 14h27:28.7
4
601 GRAS MATHIEU MBE 2 U.A.C. 00h03:26.8 10,4 4 13h17:19.9 13h20:46.7
5
632 PELLABOUT TOM MBE 3 CAA 00h03:30.4 10,3 5 16h46:16.3 16h49:46.7
6
602 GRAS ANTOINE MBE 4 U.A.C. 00h03:36.8 10,0 6 13h17:06.9 13h20:43.7
7
630 RUELLE BAPTISTE MBE 5 NL 00h03:58.3 9,1 7 15h42:13.4 15h46:11.7
8
605 DAUCHE TRISTAN MPO 1 NL 00h04:02.7 8,9 8 14h08:01.0 14h12:03.7
9
603 MOREAU JADE FBE 1 NL 00h04:04.3 8,8 1 16h24:11.4 16h28:15.7
10
604 COURCHINOUX LEO MMI 3 NL 00h04:06.2 8,8 9 15h39:33.5 15h43:39.7
11
634 ROSSIGNAUD LOIC MBE 6 NL 00h04:06.4 8,8 10 16h56:07.6 17h00:14.1
12
628 GRELLIER TOM MBE 7 NL 00h04:07.4 8,7 11 16h05:05.3 16h09:12.7
13
608 LE RESTE GALLIEN MMI 4 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h04:09.3 8,7 12 14h24:16.4 14h28:25.7
14
613 HERAULT YANN MMI 5 NL 00h04:11.8 8,6 13 14h35:43.9 14h39:55.7
15
631 COURCHINOUX LOAN MPO 2 NL 00h04:13.5 8,5 14 15h39:27.2 15h43:40.7
16
623 ROCHEFORT ETIENNE MPO 3 NL 00h04:17.0 8,4 15 14h07:53.7 14h12:10.7
17
629 VINCENT MILA FPO 1 CUC YOSEIKAN 00h04:30.8 8,0 2 15h36:25.9 15h40:56.7
18
626 MORELLO ALEXIS MBE 8 NL 00h04:33.6 7,9 16 14h24:23.1 14h28:56.7
19
607 VIVIER CORALIE FMI 1 STADE CLERMONTOIS 00h04:40.4 7,7 3 15h17:51.3 15h22:31.7
20
624 PERRIER TAMARA FPO 2 NL 00h04:44.9 7,6 4 14h08:11.8 14h12:56.7
21
622 MEYNARD NOE MPO 4 NL 00h04:56.6 7,3 17 14h59:17.1 15h04:13.7
22
620 JACOMIS ADRIEN MMI 6 NL 00h05:00.0 7,2 18 13h25:06.7 13h30:06.7
23
609 JACQUET LAURA FMI 2 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h05:32.2 6,5 5 14h24:41.5 14h30:13.7
24
610 JACQUET JESSICA FMI 3 NL 00h06:14.3 5,8 6 14h24:43.4 14h30:57.7
25
612 BERNARDON ELIA FBE 2 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h06:25.6 5,6 7 14h24:27.1 14h30:52.7
26
606 DAUCHE SARAH FBE 3 NL 00h06:30.3 5,5 8 14h08:05.4 14h14:35.7
27
618 JOUANNEAU CAMILLE FMI 4 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h06:31.1 5,5 9 14h24:37.6 14h31:08.7
28
619 JACOMIS CHLOE FPO 3 NL 00h08:13.4 4,4 10 13h25:14.3 13h33:27.7
29
616 POUCHAIN ALICE FMI 5 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h08:41.5 4,1 11 14h24:40.2 14h33:21.7
30
625 ABBURA ADRIEN MBE 9 NL 00h08:49.4 4,1 19 14h25:55.3 14h34:44.7
31
611 DAROUX OCEANE FMI 6 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h08:50.2 4,1 12 14h24:29.5 14h33:19.7