Trophée T2C des Multiers - 03/09/2011

Ascension Puy de Dôme 2km290


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx h. départ h. arrivée
1
355 BOMMIER TIMOTHEE MSE 1 CLERMONT ATHLE 00h11:43.7 11,7 1 16h35:15.4 16h46:59.2
2
389 BIZET IVAN MSE 2 EAMYA 00h12:12.5 11,3 2 17h16:48.6 17h29:01.2
3
110 SUC PATRICE MV1 1 ASPTT CLERMONT 00h12:15.5 11,2 3 16h08:01.1 16h20:16.6
4
48 DEMURE FABIEN MSE 3 RUNNING SHOP 00h12:50.3 10,7 4 16h59:45.6 17h12:35.9
5
170 BOMBARDO GREGORY MSE 4 LIORAN SKI ALPINISME 00h12:52.9 10,7 5 15h44:56.1 15h57:49.0
6
114 MERLE CYRIL MSE 5 AS ROMAGNAT 00h13:02.0 10,5 6 16h26:59.5 16h40:01.6
7
29 CHASSAGNE JOFFREY MJU 1 NL 00h13:10.7 10,4 7 16h30:18.9 16h43:29.7
8
352 LE BERRE MAXIME MSE 6 CLERMONT ATHLE 00h13:11.7 10,4 8 16h35:18.7 16h48:30.4
9
112 DRAVERT PHILIPPE MV3 1 NL 00h13:42.5 10,0 9 16h42:26.2 16h56:08.7
10
302 GRELLIER FABRICE MV1 2 NL 00h13:43.4 10,0 10 15h10:59.5 15h24:42.9
11
144 PELLABOUT DAVID MV1 3 CLERMONT ATHLE 00h13:48.7 9,9 11 17h00:49.2 17h14:38.0
12
359 CHOUVY THOMAS MES 1 STADE CLERMONTOIS 00h13:48.9 9,9 12 16h35:24.6 16h49:13.5
13
258 MALBO CHRISTIAN MV1 4 NL 00h13:49.3 9,9 13 16h42:12.0 16h56:01.3
14
49 SEGUIN PIERRE MSE 7 AS ROMAGNAT 00h13:53.1 9,9 14 15h47:10.1 16h01:03.2
15
343 CROZE BENEDICKT MES 2 NL 00h14:03.7 9,8 15 15h55:09.9 16h09:13.6
16
372 MAILLARD THIBAUT MSE 8 NL 00h14:08.5 9,7 16 16h30:30.5 16h44:39.0
17
378 MAILLARD ROMAIN MSE 9 NL 00h14:09.4 9,7 17 17h05:27.7 17h19:37.1
18
171 BEAUME BENJAMIN MSE 10 RUNNING-SHOP-MIZUNO 00h14:29.6 9,5 18 15h45:02.0 15h59:31.7
19
384 GIARDINA FREDERIC MSE 11 NL 00h14:30.5 9,5 19 16h43:50.3 16h58:20.8
20
297 NIGIER JEROME MSE 12 NL 00h14:35.0 9,4 20 14h41:37.6 14h56:12.6
21
330 PELLE MARC MSE 13 NL 00h14:41.0 9,4 21 15h21:37.2 15h36:18.2
22
206 BERTHELIER MAXIME MCA 1 NL 00h14:45.2 9,3 22 13h16:11.7 13h30:57.0
23
382 BOSBOEUF DAMIEN MSE 14 CAA 00h14:45.7 9,3 23 16h59:26.3 17h14:12.1
24
138 FOURVEL PIERRE MSE 15 NL 00h14:50.0 9,3 24 15h14:14.4 15h29:04.4
25
41 LANDRY JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 16 COBM 00h14:50.2 9,3 25 16h20:18.0 16h35:08.2
26
396 BLANC PIERRE MSE 17 BEAUMONT AC 00h14:50.4 9,3 26 17h07:34.8 17h22:25.2
27
311 BEYNEL PATRICE MV1 5 BEAUMONT AC 00h14:57.4 9,2 27 15h14:40.7 15h29:38.1
28
117 BAPT GREGORY MSE 18 NL 00h15:01.5 9,1 28 15h01:47.0 15h16:48.5
29
118 SCHILTZ MICHEL MSE 19 NL 00h15:06.8 9,1 29 15h02:58.0 15h18:04.8
30
188 MOREAU VICTOR MCA 2 NL 00h15:12.5 9,0 30 16h39:36.5 16h54:49.0
31
100 SIRIEIX MARC MV2 1 FSGT 00h15:14.9 9,0 31 13h42:15.6 13h57:30.5
32
259 LAVAL CLAUDE MV1 6 NL 00h15:17.9 9,0 32 13h57:31.0 14h12:49.0
33
106 PICCARRETA MARC MSE 20 CLERMONT ATHLE 00h15:21.1 9,0 33 16h55:27.3 17h10:48.4
34
210 MICHALAK PHILIPPE MV1 7 AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 00h15:21.4 8,9 34 13h42:03.0 13h57:24.4
35
398 CONTE SYLVAIN MSE 21 ASPTT CLERMONT 00h15:27.9 8,9 35 17h20:41.7 17h36:09.7
36
362 CARTIER CHRISTIAN MV2 2 BEAUMONT AC 00h15:30.3 8,9 36 16h37:12.4 16h52:42.7
37
386 FAURE PASCAL MV1 8 ORCINES 00h15:31.9 8,8 37 17h08:06.3 17h23:38.2
38
172 PERA LOIC MCA 3 NL 00h15:34.0 8,8 38 13h54:13.1 14h09:47.1
39
317 AUGE FREDERIC MV1 9 COURNON AC 00h15:37.4 8,8 39 15h12:03.0 15h27:40.5
40
113 CANILLERI GISELE FSE 1 INTERNATIONAL MALTESE 00h15:38.2 8,8 1 16h25:25.5 16h41:03.7
41
164 DELMAS GUILLAUME MSE 22 NL 00h15:42.0 8,8 40 13h57:10.7 14h12:52.7
42
366 CHAPUIS GERARD MV1 10 NL 00h15:43.5 8,7 41 16h02:21.3 16h18:04.9
43
377 MANSAT FABIEN MSE 23 NL 00h15:48.2 8,7 42 16h25:21.1 16h41:09.4
44
380 CORNAIRE JEROME MV1 11 CA BRIOUDE 00h15:53.2 8,6 43 16h43:25.6 16h59:18.8
45
269 FIESCHI JEAN MARC MSE 24 NL 00h15:56.0 8,6 44 14h05:42.3 14h21:38.3
46
148 COURTEAU CYRIL MSE 25 BEAUMONT AC 00h15:56.4 8,6 45 16h21:45.3 16h37:41.7
47
392 JARRIGE MICKAEL MSE 26 AC RIOM 00h15:57.5 8,6 46 16h59:03.0 17h15:00.6
48
379 DONNAT FREDERIC MSE 27 CAA ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE 00h15:59.5 8,6 47 16h56:44.6 17h12:44.1
49
342 RIA LUC MV2 3 NL 00h16:00.3 8,6 48 16h07:04.2 16h23:04.6
50
63 PRANAL JEAN PAUL MV2 4 AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 00h16:05.0 8,5 49 16h06:57.7 16h23:02.7
51
39 BESSEAS BENOIT MJU 2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 00h16:12.6 8,5 50 16h29:45.4 16h45:58.0
52
184 BERNARD VINCENT MV2 5 NL 00h16:15.8 8,4 51 16h33:45.3 16h50:01.1
53
327 BRUCHET THIERRY MV1 12 BILLOM TRI 00h16:17.4 8,4 52 15h08:29.7 15h24:47.1
54
168 FAURE STEPHANE MSE 28 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 00h16:21.5 8,4 53 14h38:24.3 14h54:45.8
55
249 KREWCUN CAMILLE MCA 4 FOULEES MAZELLOISES 00h16:23.4 8,4 54 13h53:57.2 14h10:20.6
56
16 KARR LIONEL MSE 29 NL 00h16:30.0 8,3 55 14h06:44.4 14h23:14.5
57
109 SUC SANDRINE FV1 1 ASPTT CLERMONT 00h16:33.3 8,3 2 16h06:45.0 16h23:18.4
58
344 GARCIA CLEMENT MES 3 CLERMONT ATHLE 00h16:37.5 8,3 56 15h55:24.5 16h12:02.0
59
318 MARQUET ALAIN MV1 13 NL 00h16:38.9 8,3 57 15h21:21.8 15h38:00.7
60
353 GUILHOMOND LOIC MSE 30 NL 00h16:41.9 8,2 58 15h45:12.3 16h01:54.2
61
281 LAVEISSIERE NICOLAS MSE 31 NL 00h16:49.5 8,2 59 14h23:53.5 14h40:43.1
62
145 MERLE AUDREY FCA 1 CHAMALIERES ATHLETISME 00h16:50.2 8,2 3 16h53:23.3 17h10:13.6
63
187 DESCHAUME GREGERY MSE 32 NL 00h16:53.9 8,1 60 15h02:25.5 15h19:19.4
64
185 BERNARD LAURA FES 1 NL 00h16:55.6 8,1 4 16h34:15.6 16h51:11.2
65
88 FAYOLLE GERARD MV2 6 AS ROMAGNAT 00h16:56.5 8,1 61 14h55:08.6 15h12:05.2
66
44 TOURNEBISE PAUL MCA 5 FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD 00h17:02.1 8,1 62 13h36:30.1 13h53:32.3
67
243 SAUNIER QUENTIN MES 4 NL 00h17:02.6 8,1 63 15h00:05.8 15h17:08.5
68
313 DEFACHE DORIAN MV1 14 ASM 00h17:04.6 8,0 64 15h07:14.4 15h24:19.0
69
274 LABOURIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 33 NL 00h17:11.1 8,0 65 14h10:16.3 14h27:27.5
70
349 ARNAUD AURELIEN MSE 34 NL 00h17:15.3 8,0 66 15h37:37.2 15h54:52.5
71
54 FLEURY BENJAMIN MSE 35 NL 00h17:20.6 7,9 67 15h24:46.1 15h42:06.7
72
251 KREWCUN PHILIPPE MV1 16 FOULEES MAZELLOISES 00h17:23.4 7,9 68 13h53:43.5 14h11:07.0
73
395 ROSSIGNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 15 NL 00h17:23.4 7,9 69 16h58:56.1 17h16:19.5
74
239 SIMAND PIERRE FRANCOIS MES 5 NL 00h17:24.8 7,9 70 13h59:30.5 14h16:55.3
75
244 SAUNIER ANTHONY MES 6 NL 00h17:27.7 7,9 71 14h48:26.9 15h05:54.6
76
334 GUITTARD THIERRY MV1 17 ASPTT CLERMONT 00h17:28.4 7,9 72 15h47:21.7 16h04:50.1
77
57 MARTIN PIERRE MV1 18 AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 00h17:31.1 7,8 73 16h24:44.1 16h42:15.3
78
194 LESME THIERRY MV1 19 NL 00h17:33.1 7,8 74 15h37:18.7 15h54:51.9
79
391 LABAZUY PHILIPPE MV1 20 UFO 00h17:34.9 7,8 75 16h55:31.5 17h13:06.5
80
339 RUELLE BENJAMIN MCA 6 NL 00h17:36.3 7,8 76 15h47:00.7 16h04:37.0
81
238 VALERO BRUNO MSE 36 NL 00h17:37.3 7,8 77 13h41:47.6 13h59:24.9
82
173 PERA RAOUL MV1 21 NL 00h17:37.5 7,8 78 13h54:21.1 14h11:58.6
83
12 CLERGUE PIERRE MCA 7 NL 00h17:37.8 7,8 79 15h12:25.3 15h30:03.1
84
220 ROUDEL VINCENT MSE 37 RUNNING SHOP 00h17:38.7 7,8 80 13h43:09.4 14h00:48.1
85
365 CHAPUIS JOSIANE FV1 2 VELAY ATHLETISME 00h17:39.7 7,8 5 16h03:05.5 16h20:45.2
86
351 BERRUET PHILIPPE MSE 38 NL 00h17:41.0 7,8 81 15h39:59.0 15h57:40.1
87
252 THEODORE ARNAUD MCA 8 NL 00h17:43.6 7,8 82 13h54:02.1 14h11:45.7
88
387 FAURE CLEMENT MJU 3 ORCINES 00h17:45.8 7,7 83 17h01:48.9 17h19:34.7
89
284 CARTIGNY DANIEL MV1 22 NL 00h17:50.9 7,7 84 14h17:21.7 14h35:12.7
90
246 BALET GERARD MV2 7 NL 00h17:51.0 7,7 85 13h41:40.9 13h59:32.0
91
316 ROCHE PATRICK MSE 39 NL 00h17:53.3 7,7 86 15h52:13.7 16h10:07.0
92
305 HEUX JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 8 NL 00h17:55.2 7,7 87 15h21:01.7 15h38:56.9
93
299 HUGON FABIEN MSE 40 NL 00h17:58.4 7,6 88 14h36:29.1 14h54:27.5
94
268 LABERINE CHRISTOPHE MSE 41 NL 00h18:02.4 7,6 89 14h09:52.6 14h27:55.0
95
45 MADEBENE HUGO MJU 4 NL 00h18:02.6 7,6 90 13h16:04.5 13h34:07.2
96
150 MALGRAS JULIEN MSE 42 NL 00h18:03.3 7,6 91 14h43:24.5 15h01:27.9
97
30 FERREIRA CONDE JOSE MV1 23 NL 00h18:05.2 7,6 92 15h35:09.1 15h53:14.3
98
225 LACAZE BENOIT MSE 43 NL 00h18:05.5 7,6 93 13h43:06.8 14h01:12.3
99
111 CHASTEL ALAIN MV3 2 NL 00h18:09.8 7,6 94 14h06:51.1 14h25:01.0
100
103 LANIRAY PASCAL MV2 9 NL 00h18:11.7 7,6 95 15h37:09.4 15h55:21.2
101
266 QUINTAS JOSE MSE 44 NL 00h18:15.3 7,5 96 14h04:46.7 14h23:02.0
102
280 LAMURE CEDRIC MSE 45 LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANCE 00h18:17.0 7,5 97 14h31:41.8 14h49:58.9
103
315 HAUTIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 10 NL 00h18:17.6 7,5 98 15h16:48.0 15h35:05.6
104
136 GARCIA QUENTIN MJU 5 CLERMONT ATHLE 00h18:18.8 7,5 99 15h54:36.4 16h12:55.3
105
201 DESTAING OLIVIER MSE 46 NL 00h18:20.6 7,5 100 13h44:58.9 14h03:19.6
106
237 DUBUS OLIVIER MV2 11 NL 00h18:21.7 7,5 101 13h27:23.6 13h45:45.3
107
130 CARIOU LENAIG FJU 1 NL 00h18:22.6 7,5 6 16h34:45.1 16h53:07.8
108
218 LEROI ESTELLE FSE 2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 00h18:22.7 7,5 7 13h45:03.9 14h03:26.6
109
190 MOREAU PHILIPPE MV1 24 NL 00h18:24.0 7,5 102 16h24:52.0 16h43:16.0
110
235 CHARDES SAMUEL MSE 47 POMPIER CLERMONT 00h18:25.5 7,5 103 13h25:26.4 13h43:52.0
111
350 CHAPUIS ALAIN MV3 3 ASM 00h18:25.9 7,5 104 15h47:27.8 16h05:53.8
112
303 DAVID STEFHAN MV1 25 AS ROMAGNAT 00h18:28.4 7,4 105 15h05:47.4 15h24:15.8
113
224 DIONET LEO MSE 48 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 00h18:29.9 7,4 106 13h44:46.5 14h03:16.4
114
59 PASQUET JEROME MV1 26 AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 00h18:35.8 7,4 107 13h46:32.5 14h05:08.4
115
122 MULOT FABIEN MSE 49 NL 00h18:37.2 7,4 108 14h23:56.4 14h42:33.7
116
47 CONNOIS VICTORIEN MES 7 NL 00h18:37.3 7,4 109 13h17:35.1 13h36:12.5
117
214 DELESUAUX JOHANN MSE 50 CHATEL GUYON 00h18:38.0 7,4 110 13h18:01.5 13h36:39.5
118
275 LAFARGE STEPHANE MSE 51 BEAUMONT AC 00h18:39.8 7,4 111 14h36:32.6 14h55:12.4
119
347 CHIRAC ROBIN MES 8 NL 00h18:40.2 7,4 112 15h55:49.6 16h14:29.9
120
314 HOTTEBARD FRANCOIS MV1 27 RCC TROPHEE CACOLAC 00h18:40.4 7,4 113 15h07:13.7 15h25:54.2
121
80 FECHEROLLE ERIC MV1 28 NL 00h18:42.2 7,3 114 16h23:58.4 16h42:40.7
122
153 LE RESTE MICHEL MV1 29 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h18:46.9 7,3 115 14h30:50.7 14h49:37.7
123
390 COLLAY THIERRY MV1 30 NL 00h18:47.5 7,3 116 16h44:10.8 17h02:58.4
124
155 LE BERT MARC MSE 52 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h18:48.1 7,3 117 14h17:37.0 14h36:25.2
125
137 ROUGIER HERVE MSE 53 NL 00h18:49.6 7,3 118 13h44:40.3 14h03:29.9
126
295 MALLERET ALAIN MV2 12 NL 00h18:55.6 7,3 119 15h19:59.7 15h38:55.4
127
223 BATAILLE FREDERIC MSE 54 NL 00h18:57.0 7,3 120 13h28:33.2 13h47:30.3
128
28 PERRIER JEROME MV1 31 NL 00h18:58.3 7,2 121 13h49:52.7 14h08:51.0
129
123 QUESNE JEAN LUC MV2 13 BEAUMONT AC 00h18:59.2 7,2 122 13h49:26.1 14h08:25.4
130
15 CHENAUD FREDERIC MV1 32 NL 00h19:00.5 7,2 123 14h05:19.5 14h24:20.0
131
310 PUIG CHRISTIAN MV1 33 NL 00h19:01.9 7,2 124 14h52:53.6 15h11:55.5
132
165 BOUCHET AXEL MES 9 NL 00h19:02.5 7,2 125 13h20:54.0 13h39:56.6
133
376 GRANGE ALEXIS MSE 55 NL 00h19:06.2 7,2 126 16h34:55.1 16h54:01.3
134
320 KHOUAJA LAILA FV1 3 AS ROMAGNAT 00h19:09.9 7,2 8 15h05:57.9 15h25:07.8
135
261 MURATORE PHILIPPE MV1 34 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00h19:10.7 7,2 127 14h04:30.5 14h23:41.2
136
262 ONO AOI MSE 56 NL 00h19:11.5 7,2 128 13h51:06.2 14h10:17.7
137
319 MAGNE GERARD MV2 14 AS ROMAGNAT 00h19:11.6 7,2 129 15h05:53.8 15h25:05.5
138
67 GAUTHIER ANDRE MV3 4 NL 00h19:11.8 7,2 130 13h47:47.3 14h06:59.1
139
287 OUVRARD CORENTIN MCA 9 NL 00h19:11.9 7,2 131 14h28:51.3 14h48:03.2
140
385 FLAMANT CLAUDE MV3 5 CUC YOSEIKAN 00h19:12.1 7,2 132 16h50:14.9 17h09:27.0
141
356 CHARBONNIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 57 NL 00h19:12.6 7,2 133 15h59:42.6 16h18:55.3
142
152 GUETTI ROMAIN MV1 35 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h19:15.2 7,1 134 14h17:13.7 14h36:29.0
143
307 DURAND STEPHANE MV2 15 CABRIVE CORREZE 00h19:17.7 7,1 135 14h57:11.0 15h16:28.7
144
174 LASSET CEDRIC MSE 58 NL 00h19:18.5 7,1 136 15h07:50.1 15h27:08.7
145
157 SABASTIA MICHEL MV2 16 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h19:18.8 7,1 137 15h22:24.9 15h41:43.8
146
373 CERCY JEAN LOUIS MV2 17 ACFA 00h19:19.6 7,1 138 16h24:36.7 16h43:56.4
147
96 DIGENNARO PHILIPPE MV1 36 NL 00h19:20.6 7,1 139 14h07:34.2 14h26:54.9
148
151 SOUDRY PATRICK MV1 37 NL 00h19:21.4 7,1 140 14h56:50.7 15h16:12.2
149
332 MORVAN FABIEN MSE 59 NL 00h19:22.4 7,1 141 15h35:15.8 15h54:38.2
150
227 TOURRET FLORIAN MSE 60 NL 00h19:23.9 7,1 142 13h41:23.3 14h00:47.3
151
135 MALLET EMILIEN MSE 61 NL 00h19:25.5 7,1 143 14h00:11.2 14h19:36.7
152
304 VAURIS DOMINIQUE MV2 18 NL 00h19:25.9 7,1 144 15h21:02.6 15h40:28.5
153
273 VERHAEGME THOMAS MSE 62 NL 00h19:26.4 7,1 145 14h01:22.7 14h20:49.2
154
149 JARLIER AURORE FES 2 NL 00h19:27.2 7,1 9 14h11:12.5 14h30:39.8
155
326 PUECH JEROME MSE 63 NL 00h19:30.0 7,0 146 15h34:33.0 15h54:03.0
156
131 JULIAN ERIC MV1 38 NL 00h19:33.4 7,0 147 14h05:19.4 14h24:52.9
157
141 CAYOT JEAN MARC MV1 39 EACP 00h19:37.8 7,0 148 15h54:12.2 16h13:50.0
158
301 MARTIN PAUL MV2 19 NL 00h19:40.7 7,0 149 14h42:38.7 15h02:19.4
159
97 FOUILHOUX ROBERT MV3 6 NL 00h19:42.3 7,0 150 13h41:37.8 14h01:20.2
160
158 DENOUX BORIS MSE 64 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h19:43.9 7,0 151 14h24:10.1 14h43:54.1
161
124 BIBAUT GENEVIEVE FSE 3 NL 00h19:46.7 6,9 10 15h40:26.1 16h00:12.8
162
192 MARCHEIX ERIC MV1 40 NL 00h19:48.2 6,9 152 15h12:11.5 15h31:59.7
163
19 LEBRUN LOIC MSE 65 NL 00h19:50.4 6,9 153 13h44:05.7 14h03:56.1
164
91 CENDRIER MAXIME MJU 6 UNION DEPART. SAPEURS POMPIERS 00h19:52.9 6,9 154 14h58:17.0 15h18:09.9
165
139 VIVIER REGIS MV1 41 NL 00h19:53.2 6,9 155 15h21:00.6 15h40:53.9
166
60 PEYSSON FREDERIC MV1 42 NL 00h19:53.4 6,9 156 15h09:27.2 15h29:20.7
167
72 DEMURE PATRICIA FV1 4 NL 00h19:54.6 6,9 11 14h06:15.5 14h26:10.2
168
166 ERIGNAC LOUISE FJU 2 BILLOM TRIATHLON 00h19:59.0 6,9 12 14h41:15.4 15h01:14.5
169
23 POTAGE JACK MV2 20 NL 00h20:01.4 6,9 157 14h20:57.8 14h40:59.2
170
285 CASATI ARNOULD MSE 66 NL 00h20:01.7 6,9 158 14h13:47.6 14h33:49.3
171
393 VILLIERE FABIEN MSE 67 AS IBM LYON 00h20:03.1 6,9 159 17h02:34.7 17h22:37.9
172
279 IMBERY CHRISTIAN MV1 43 NL 00h20:03.8 6,8 160 14h40:05.1 15h00:08.9
173
5 FRANCHE CYRIL MSE 68 NL 00h20:04.5 6,8 161 14h17:07.3 14h37:11.9
174
256 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MSE 69 NL 00h20:05.6 6,8 162 13h58:09.2 14h18:14.9
175
329 CHARDONNET FREDERIC MSE 70 NL 00h20:05.8 6,8 163 15h22:09.3 15h42:15.2
176
300 BESSE DAVID MSE 71 NL 00h20:06.3 6,8 164 15h09:37.7 15h29:44.1
177
323 FRANCOIS PIERRE HENRI MV2 21 NL 00h20:07.5 6,8 165 15h11:03.7 15h31:11.2
178
58 GRAS PHILIPPE MV1 44 AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 00h20:07.9 6,8 166 13h17:28.0 13h37:35.9
179
56 COURCHINOUX LAURENT MV1 45 NL 00h20:08.4 6,8 167 13h29:01.0 13h49:09.4
180
226 AUCOUTURIER RICHARD MV1 46 NL 00h20:09.1 6,8 168 13h34:33.2 13h54:42.3
181
312 CELLERIER CHRISTIAN MV1 47 NL 00h20:10.2 6,8 169 15h09:48.2 15h29:58.5
182
167 PROVENCHERE LAURENT MV1 48 NL 00h20:13.0 6,8 170 15h05:42.5 15h25:55.6
183
21 MONDET CEDRIC MJU 7 NL 00h20:13.1 6,8 171 13h37:00.0 13h57:13.1
184
364 TREGUIER JEAN PIERRE MV2 22 PASS RUNNING 00h20:16.0 6,8 172 16h13:17.2 16h33:33.3
185
3 COUTURE LAURENT MV1 49 NL 00h20:18.0 6,8 173 14h17:32.0 14h37:50.1
186
128 ERIGNAC PATRICIA FV1 5 CLERMONT TRIATLON 00h20:18.0 6,8 13 14h46:09.5 15h06:27.6
187
142 CAYOT PIERRE MSE 72 NL 00h20:19.2 6,8 174 15h54:49.5 16h15:08.8
188
17 JULIEN FREDERIC MV2 23 NL 00h20:20.6 6,8 175 14h16:47.5 14h37:08.1
189
236 PAGES PIERRE MV2 24 NL 00h20:25.8 6,7 176 13h45:14.9 14h05:40.7
190
234 CROCHET FRANCOIS MV1 50 NL 00h20:26.6 6,7 177 13h44:21.4 14h04:48.1
191
242 HABRAS PHILIPPE MV1 51 NL 00h20:28.0 6,7 178 13h39:07.6 13h59:35.6
192
354 BENEZIT LAURENT MV1 52 NL 00h20:28.1 6,7 179 15h41:19.6 16h01:47.8
193
52 OTTAVI NICOLAS MSE 73 NL 00h20:28.2 6,7 180 13h59:59.5 14h20:27.7
194
383 SARAKHA DOUMIA FJU 3 CAA 00h20:30.1 6,7 14 16h54:12.1 17h14:42.2
195
348 THIEBAUD JEREMIE MES 10 ASPTT CLERMONT 00h20:31.2 6,7 181 15h54:37.1 16h15:08.3
196
324 MONTEL DANIEL MV2 25 NL 00h20:34.2 6,7 182 15h17:02.2 15h37:36.5
197
229 PINET CLAUDE MV2 26 NL 00h20:40.5 6,6 183 13h20:32.2 13h41:12.7
198
87 FAYOLLE CHRISTINE FV1 6 AS ROMAGNAT 00h20:40.7 6,6 15 14h53:13.7 15h13:54.4
199
361 BOUCHARD JACKY MV3 7 CLERMONT ATHLE 00h20:43.8 6,6 184 15h59:34.3 16h20:18.2
200
66 VARENNES JEAN GABRIEL MV3 8 ACFA 00h20:44.1 6,6 185 15h50:43.9 16h11:28.0
201
77 CHAPELAND MARYSE FV2 1 NL 00h20:45.1 6,6 16 13h41:54.5 14h02:39.7
202
381 CARIOU FRANCOIS MV2 27 NL 00h20:47.4 6,6 186 16h34:34.3 16h55:21.7
203
215 TOURNEMINE YVES MV2 28 NL 00h20:48.2 6,6 187 13h33:26.2 13h54:14.5
204
162 KERHERVE SYLVAIN MSE 74 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h20:49.0 6,6 188 14h17:09.0 14h37:58.0
205
89 MOUNOURY DAMIEN MES 11 UNION DEPART. SAPEURS POMPIERS 00h20:50.2 6,6 189 14h58:20.9 15h19:11.2
206
200 OUZET SIMON MCA 10 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h20:50.4 6,6 190 14h24:48.3 14h45:38.8
207
288 PAQUET ANNE MARIE FV3 1 ACFA 00h20:51.3 6,6 17 14h20:21.7 14h41:13.0
208
65 DUMEIL ALAIN MV3 9 NL 00h20:51.4 6,6 191 16h26:39.1 16h47:30.6
209
278 JOLY PIERRE MV1 53 NL 00h20:51.4 6,6 192 14h39:47.5 15h00:39.0
210
146 MAZARS DOMINIQUE MV1 54 NL 00h20:52.2 6,6 193 13h59:09.4 14h20:01.7
211
203 BENIER ANNIE FV2 2 NL 00h20:52.4 6,6 18 16h05:56.1 16h26:48.5
212
213 GASCON YANN MSE 75 NL 00h20:53.9 6,6 194 13h17:51.8 13h38:45.7
213
263 JALLON REMI MSE 76 NL 00h20:54.8 6,6 195 14h08:55.2 14h29:50.1
214
333 SOL PATRICE MV2 29 NL 00h20:58.2 6,6 196 15h47:44.7 16h08:43.0
215
397 MERCIER STEPHANE MSE 77 NL 00h20:58.8 6,5 197 17h17:01.7 17h38:00.6
216
337 MAUGER JOEL MES 12 NL 00h20:59.6 6,5 198 15h48:07.7 16h09:07.4
217
42 MARIE JULIEN MSE 78 NL 00h20:59.9 6,5 199 13h44:54.7 14h05:54.6
218
346 BLASCO ERIC MSE 79 NL 00h21:01.8 6,5 200 15h45:07.6 16h06:09.4
219
257 BIOU MAXIME MSE 80 NL 00h21:03.1 6,5 201 13h58:00.8 14h19:04.0
220
270 BARLET JEAN MICHEL MV2 30 STADE CLERMONTOIS 00h21:04.1 6,5 202 14h12:37.7 14h33:41.9
221
360 THIROT FRANCOIS MV2 31 NL 00h21:05.2 6,5 203 16h07:50.3 16h28:55.6
222
233 CROCHET EMMA FCA 2 NL 00h21:07.9 6,5 19 13h45:08.2 14h06:16.2
223
211 TIXIER LOUIS MV3 10 NL 00h21:10.0 6,5 204 13h34:27.1 13h55:37.1
224
116 COULADAIZE MARCEL MV3 11 TIR BTRC 00h21:10.7 6,5 205 15h49:35.7 16h10:46.4
225
51 DRILLON GAEL MSE 81 NL 00h21:11.7 6,5 206 13h50:23.5 14h11:35.2
226
32 BILLONNET SYLVIE FV1 7 NL 00h21:11.8 6,5 20 15h39:42.0 16h00:53.8
227
101 ROUGIER PAUL MV2 32 NL 00h21:11.9 6,5 207 13h44:32.7 14h05:44.7
228
282 RENON JEAN YVES MV1 55 NL 00h21:13.8 6,5 208 14h17:18.3 14h38:32.2
229
181 BEYNEL FLORENCE FV1 8 NL 00h21:15.1 6,5 21 16h21:46.6 16h43:01.8
230
255 AMEIL PATRICK MV1 56 NL 00h21:16.7 6,5 209 14h10:56.7 14h32:13.5
231
13 CARCENAC FREDERIC MV2 33 NL 00h21:24.1 6,4 210 16h36:00.7 16h57:24.8
232
55 JOUBREL DENIS MV1 57 NL 00h21:27.5 6,4 211 14h29:06.4 14h50:33.9
233
143 CAYOT LEA FJU 4 CLERMONT ATHLE 00h21:28.3 6,4 22 15h56:13.1 16h17:41.4
234
127 FILIPPINI GAELLE FSE 4 NL 00h21:29.5 6,4 23 14h00:19.7 14h21:49.3
235
196 ETIENNE EMILIE FSE 5 NL 00h21:30.4 6,4 24 13h24:35.7 13h46:06.1
236
40 DESTAING NICOLAS MSE 82 NL 00h21:30.5 6,4 212 13h44:51.2 14h06:21.8
237
325 SABASTIA ROMAIN MES 13 NL 00h21:32.9 6,4 213 15h23:23.6 15h44:56.5
238
230 CHANTADUC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 83 NL 00h21:33.4 6,4 214 13h48:43.5 14h10:17.0
239
394 LEGEAY PATRICK MV2 34 NL 00h21:37.3 6,4 215 16h50:55.7 17h12:33.0
240
222 BONNEFOI SEBASTIEN MSE 84 NL 00h21:38.7 6,3 216 13h28:33.4 13h50:12.2
241
289 GIROND PATRICE MV1 58 NL 00h21:43.0 6,3 217 14h40:46.8 15h02:29.8
242
221 DE LA RIESTRA JUAN MSE 85 NL 00h21:44.2 6,3 218 15h07:32.1 15h29:16.4
243
367 CLAPINSKA MONIKA FSE 6 NL 00h21:48.1 6,3 25 16h07:50.9 16h29:39.0
244
267 RENON STEPHANE MSE 86 NL 00h21:48.5 6,3 219 14h04:35.1 14h26:23.7
245
388 MUHLHOFF HELENE FV1 9 NL 00h21:51.6 6,3 26 16h58:32.5 17h20:24.1
246
105 FILA FRANCK MV1 59 NL 00h21:55.8 6,3 220 14h01:32.5 14h23:28.3
247
306 ROA JEAN OLIVIER MSE 87 NL 00h21:56.1 6,3 221 15h07:44.1 15h29:40.3
248
102 PROVENCAL PHILIPPE MV1 60 CAP AULNAT 00h22:01.3 6,2 222 16h00:41.3 16h22:42.6
249
107 GUIRAUD DOMINIQUE FV2 3 NL 00h22:05.2 6,2 27 14h45:08.0 15h07:13.3
250
83 BUQUET ERIC MV1 61 NL 00h22:06.4 6,2 223 13h52:02.0 14h14:08.5
251
62 CHABOSSON JEAN JACQUES MV2 35 CAP-AULNAT 00h22:08.7 6,2 224 16h00:34.5 16h22:43.3
252
64 NUGERE PHILIPPE MV2 36 NL 00h22:09.6 6,2 225 15h47:38.7 16h09:48.4
253
212 TIXIER ANNE MARIE FV3 2 NL 00h22:11.2 6,2 28 13h31:11.7 13h53:22.9
254
129 ERIGNAC ALAIN MV2 37 CLERMONT TRIATLON 00h22:13.3 6,2 226 14h41:04.4 15h03:17.8
255
216 TOURNEMINE FELIX MCA 11 NL 00h22:14.5 6,2 227 13h33:52.4 13h56:06.9
256
298 HUGON DIDIER MV2 38 NL 00h22:19.2 6,2 228 14h36:23.6 14h58:42.9
257
248 MARCOMBE PATRICK MV1 62 NL 00h22:21.6 6,1 229 13h50:06.9 14h12:28.5
258
245 KLEPPER ANTHONY MES 14 NL 00h22:24.0 6,1 230 14h55:42.5 15h18:06.6
259
374 SCHAFTER OLIVIER MSE 88 NL 00h22:24.9 6,1 231 16h25:51.0 16h48:16.0
260
195 VILLENEUVE ANNIE FV1 10 NL 00h22:26.6 6,1 29 15h36:15.8 15h58:42.4
261
10 REMANGEON BERTRAND MSE 89 NL 00h22:27.6 6,1 232 14h17:02.0 14h39:29.7
262
371 GUILLAUMAIN JEREMY MSE 90 NL 00h22:31.2 6,1 233 16h07:51.6 16h30:22.8
263
247 QUEIROS PASCAL MV1 63 NL 00h22:32.9 6,1 234 13h50:07.1 14h12:40.1
264
22 HERAULT SYLVIE FV1 11 NL 00h22:36.0 6,1 30 14h35:48.7 14h58:24.8
265
125 MENARD ALEXIS MJU 8 NL 00h22:36.9 6,1 235 13h16:00.5 13h38:37.5
266
253 LE BARON LUCETTE FV3 3 NL 00h22:37.9 6,1 31 13h47:34.7 14h10:12.7
267
254 REGNAT VERONIQUE FSE 7 NL 00h22:38.1 6,1 32 14h10:32.8 14h33:10.9
268
27 PERRIER ISABELLE FSE 8 NL 00h22:44.3 6,0 33 14h09:33.0 14h32:17.3
269
189 CUERQ-MOREAU GENEVIEVE FV1 12 NL 00h22:47.6 6,0 34 16h16:00.4 16h38:48.0
270
231 DUCOUM VINCENT MSE 91 NL 00h22:55.1 6,0 236 13h48:30.5 14h11:25.7
271
169 MANDONNET BRUNO MSE 92 NL 00h22:56.4 6,0 237 13h42:45.5 14h05:42.0
272
46 NUGERE REMI MJU 9 NL 00h22:57.4 6,0 238 15h48:12.2 16h11:09.6
273
7 DE CONTRERAS PASCAL MSE 93 NL 00h23:04.2 6,0 239 14h35:53.8 14h58:58.1
274
202 CHOSSARD PATRICK MV2 39 AS ROMAGNAT 00h23:08.2 5,9 240 13h27:03.0 13h50:11.3
275
31 BAUDET CHRISTIAN MV2 40 NL 00h23:08.5 5,9 241 13h19:26.0 13h42:34.5
276
204 LANGLOIS ROBERT MV3 12 NL 00h23:12.2 5,9 242 13h15:11.6 13h38:23.9
277
180 MAYOT JEAN MV3 13 NL 00h23:14.2 5,9 243 15h08:06.5 15h31:20.8
278
53 MOREIRA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 94 NL 00h23:18.1 5,9 244 13h43:51.9 14h07:10.1
279
94 PESTIAUX-GOUMAULT JEAN POL MV3 14 NL 00h23:18.5 5,9 245 14h40:11.4 15h03:30.0
280
9 PROPHETE PASCAL MV2 41 NL 00h23:18.6 5,9 246 14h58:05.8 15h21:24.5
281
92 LACOMBE CLARA FJU 5 NL 00h23:30.3 5,8 35 14h06:31.3 14h30:01.7
282
132 HUARD DELPHINE FSE 9 NL 00h23:33.6 5,8 36 14h14:49.7 14h38:23.4
283
286 REZIB RACHID MV1 64 NL 00h23:35.1 5,8 247 14h16:41.6 14h40:16.8
284
250 ALLART THIERRY MV1 65 NL 00h23:35.3 5,8 248 13h58:44.6 14h22:19.9
285
219 LEYRIT ALAIN MV2 42 NL 00h23:37.2 5,8 249 13h14:59.9 13h38:37.1
286
197 MASSET GUILLAUME MCA 12 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h23:37.6 5,8 250 14h25:42.5 14h49:20.1
287
309 PUIG ARTHUR MJU 10 NL 00h23:38.1 5,8 251 14h53:01.2 15h16:39.4
288
260 HEINRICH LIONEL MV3 15 ASPTT CLERMONT 00h23:51.4 5,8 252 14h05:03.0 14h28:54.4
289
232 ROCHELET MICHEL MV2 43 NL 00h23:54.1 5,7 253 13h20:50.8 13h44:45.0
290
70 GESTA JEAN LOUIS MV3 16 ACFA 00h23:54.5 5,7 254 15h05:35.0 15h29:29.5
291
207 REGAL JACQUES MV2 44 NL 00h23:55.2 5,7 255 13h16:22.3 13h40:17.5
292
79 SALVIAT SYLVIE FV1 13 NL 00h23:59.4 5,7 37 16h24:04.7 16h48:04.1
293
290 DOS SANTOS JOSE MV1 66 NL 00h24:03.7 5,7 256 14h36:18.5 15h00:22.2
294
78 CARTAILLER GERARD MV2 45 NL 00h24:05.3 5,7 257 14h58:40.3 15h22:45.7
295
208 COLOMB DAMIEN MV1 67 NL 00h24:09.5 5,7 258 13h54:32.1 14h18:41.6
296
338 FARGES DENIS MV2 46 NL 00h24:10.8 5,7 259 15h39:53.5 16h04:04.4
297
368 ASSEZAT MICHEL MV2 47 NL 00h24:22.4 5,6 260 16h05:30.9 16h29:53.3
298
177 BLANC MARTINE FV2 4 USAM 00h24:23.2 5,6 38 14h56:07.9 15h20:31.2
299
99 HERAULT FRANCOIS MV1 68 NL 00h24:27.7 5,6 261 14h35:35.2 15h00:03.0
300
335 DE BELLESCIZE CLAIRE FES 3 NL 00h24:31.6 5,6 39 15h48:02.2 16h12:33.9
301
140 CHASSAIG XAVIER MV2 48 NL 00h24:39.4 5,6 262 16h50:35.3 17h15:14.8
302
175 ROUHER NICOLAS MSE 95 NL 00h24:45.6 5,5 263 14h16:53.0 14h41:38.7
303
134 BATONON JOEL MV1 69 RUNNING CLUB CLERMONT 00h24:59.5 5,5 264 16h05:16.4 16h30:15.9
304
272 BOURDUGE LOIC MES 15 CUC YOSEIKAN 00h25:08.9 5,5 265 14h12:45.8 14h37:54.7
305
271 BARLET KEVIN MJU 11 T.C. BEAUMONT 00h25:15.5 5,4 266 14h12:45.4 14h38:01.0
306
86 FONGARNAND MAXIME MV4 1 FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD 00h25:18.1 5,4 267 16h16:34.2 16h41:52.4
307
264 THOMAS ROMAIN MSE 96 NL 00h25:18.4 5,4 268 13h51:03.6 14h16:22.1
308
322 JURDYC SEBASTIEN MSE 97 AS ROMAGNAT 00h25:21.5 5,4 269 15h02:36.7 15h27:58.3
309
363 PELLABOUT LISA FJU 6 CAA 00h25:21.7 5,4 40 16h54:12.2 17h19:33.9
310
217 GITENAIT JOEL MV1 70 NL 00h25:24.3 5,4 270 13h15:36.8 13h41:01.1
311
341 BOUSSUGE DOMINIQUE MV1 71 NL 00h25:25.7 5,4 271 15h39:46.5 16h05:12.3
312
358 OLLEON CORINNE FV1 14 NL 00h25:25.9 5,4 41 16h19:20.2 16h44:46.1
313
328 BERTRAND STEPHANIE FSE 10 NL 00h25:31.9 5,4 42 15h21:06.0 15h46:37.9
314
90 LABEKI JEREMY MSE 98 UNION DEPART. SAPEURS POMPIERS 00h25:32.4 5,4 272 14h58:26.9 15h23:59.4
315
85 BARBIER COLETTE FV2 5 NL 00h25:34.1 5,4 43 15h43:45.5 16h09:19.6
316
205 LASSALAS PIERRE MV4 2 NL 00h25:36.2 5,4 273 13h49:07.7 14h14:44.0
317
133 SOLELIS THIERRY MV3 17 NL 00h25:40.3 5,4 274 15h18:28.3 15h44:08.7
318
98 FERRY HELENE FSE 11 NL 00h25:41.5 5,3 44 13h41:06.0 14h06:47.5
319
104 LANIRAY NATHALIE FV1 15 NL 00h25:47.8 5,3 45 15h36:40.1 16h02:28.0
320
71 COMBRONDE PIERRE MV4 3 COMITE ANIMAT. ST REMY 00h25:59.4 5,3 275 13h41:59.0 14h07:58.5
321
93 CHANU-LACOMBE CATHERINE FV2 6 NL 00h25:59.4 5,3 46 14h06:31.3 14h32:30.8
322
34 ROBERT JEAN LOUIS MV2 49 NL 00h26:07.9 5,3 276 14h01:58.3 14h28:06.2
323
291 ROUBY GREGORY MSE 99 NL 00h26:09.2 5,3 277 14h42:05.4 15h08:14.6
324
296 DIARD CLAUDE MV2 50 NL 00h26:09.3 5,3 278 14h46:25.1 15h12:34.5
325
24 NONY SERGE MV2 51 NL 00h26:21.5 5,2 279 13h20:45.4 13h47:06.9
326
25 MAURANNE NICOLE FV2 7 NL 00h26:30.0 5,2 47 13h20:40.4 13h47:10.5
327
308 MATHAT MARYSE FV1 16 CAP AULNAT 00h27:17.5 5,0 48 14h48:50.6 15h16:08.1
328
283 CARTIGNY DANIELLE FV2 8 NL 00h27:23.6 5,0 49 14h17:26.3 14h44:49.9
329
199 HORVENO STEVEN MCA 13 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h27:34.0 5,0 280 14h25:49.3 14h53:23.4
330
292 TERRET FABRICE MV1 72 NL 00h27:36.1 5,0 281 14h35:39.5 15h03:15.7
331
321 BAUBONNAIS FABRICE MV1 73 OSB 00h28:18.2 4,9 282 14h51:43.4 15h20:01.7
332
82 BONHOMME MARIE CLAUDE FV3 4 NL 00h28:33.2 4,8 50 16h19:13.3 16h47:46.5
333
357 LAPLANCHE JEAN MICHEL MV2 52 NL 00h28:39.7 4,8 283 16h19:33.2 16h48:13.0
334
340 RUELLE JULIE FCA 3 NL 00h28:53.2 4,8 51 15h43:57.3 16h12:50.6
335
160 JACQUET JEREMY MCA 14 SAPEURS POMPIERS BOURGES 00h29:04.9 4,7 284 14h24:12.7 14h53:17.7
336
68 OUVRY ALAIN MV3 18 NL 00h29:06.2 4,7 285 13h34:19.8 14h03:26.0
337
76 COMBRONDE MARIE AIMEE FV4 1 COMITE ANIMAT. ST REMY 00h29:06.5 4,7 52 13h18:06.2 13h47:12.7
338
121 GALY BRIGITTE FV3 5 NL 00h29:09.4 4,7 53 14h22:42.8 14h51:52.3
339
20 MONDET PHILIPPE MV2 53 NL 00h29:13.0 4,7 286 13h33:33.4 14h02:46.4
340
186 BERNARD CLAIRE FSE 12 NL 00h29:15.4 4,7 54 16h24:21.8 16h53:37.3
341
81 ECHALIER JEAN PIERRE MV3 19 NL 00h29:37.6 4,6 287 16h19:06.8 16h48:44.4
342
4 DENOUX BORIS MSE 100 NL 00h29:42.3 4,6 288 14h24:51.8 14h54:34.2
343
43 ROME CLAIRE FSE 13 NL 00h29:42.7 4,6 55 13h35:55.3 14h05:38.1
344
33 ROBERT-ORBLIN CAROLINE FV1 17 NL 00h29:56.1 4,6 56 14h04:52.0 14h34:48.2
345
336 DE BELLESCIZE CECILE FES 4 NL 00h29:59.4 4,6 57 15h47:55.6 16h17:55.0
346
120 GALY SYLVIE FSE 14 NL 00h30:00.4 4,6 58 14h16:58.0 14h46:58.5
347
293 VIALLE HENRI MV3 20 NL 00h30:08.1 4,6 289 14h49:13.6 15h19:21.7
348
119 MACHADO JEAN MARC MV1 74 MOOVICITE 00h30:16.4 4,5 290 14h45:35.2 15h15:51.6
349
178 BLANC JEAN MICHEL MV3 21 ACFA 00h30:21.9 4,5 291 14h56:24.0 15h26:46.0
350
61 LEDOUX CHRISTIAN MV2 54 NL 00h30:50.9 4,5 292 13h42:08.5 14h12:59.5
351
183 SAUZEDDE LAURA FCA 4 NL 00h31:08.2 4,4 59 14h52:05.5 15h23:13.8
352
191 BERNARD ERIC MV1 75 NL 00h31:14.2 4,4 293 14h26:06.5 14h57:20.8
353
108 CLERGUE BERNARD MV3 22 NL 00h31:21.0 4,4 294 15h07:56.4 15h39:17.5
354
73 NUGERE ANNICK FV1 18 NL 00h31:42.5 4,3 60 15h47:32.7 16h19:15.3
355
240 MANCEAU ANNE LAURE FSE 15 NL 00h31:52.5 4,3 61 13h38:08.9 14h10:01.5
356
241 SOUDOIS GENEVIEVE FV2 9 NL 00h31:55.8 4,3 62 13h38:03.7 14h09:59.5
357
265 MOSNIER JEAN PAUL MV2 55 NL 00h32:15.4 4,3 295 14h12:26.6 14h44:42.0
358
345 CAYOT MANON FCA 5 EACP 00h32:17.5 4,3 63 15h50:56.9 16h23:14.5
359
179 MAYOT MARGUERITE FV3 6 NL 00h32:22.8 4,2 64 15h08:00.2 15h40:23.0
360
277 COMBE CECILE FSE 16 NL 00h34:01.6 4,0 65 14h21:59.1 14h56:00.7
361
375 NADJI COL GULIE FSE 17 NL 00h34:50.2 3,9 66 16h41:31.7 17h16:21.9
362
228 DELPY DORIANE FES 5 NL 00h35:05.6 3,9 67 13h40:37.6 14h15:43.3
363
84 MIRAMAND CLAUDE MV3 23 NL 00h35:47.8 3,8 296 15h43:53.2 16h19:41.1
364
294 POUGET ELIANE FV2 10 NL 00h36:26.7 3,8 68 14h49:14.1 15h25:40.9
365
74 GUILLOT AGNES FV2 11 ACFA 00h36:32.7 3,8 69 14h39:33.8 15h16:06.5
366
370 COURTINE SYLVIE FV2 12 NL 00h36:38.1 3,8 70 16h24:27.0 17h01:05.2
367
75 BALARD MARYSE FV2 13 ACFA 00h36:41.1 3,7 71 14h39:26.9 15h16:08.0
368
276 FERNANDES STEPHANIE FSE 18 NL 00h37:33.8 3,7 72 14h21:59.2 14h59:33.1
369
115 RODRIGUEZ DENISE FSE 19 NL 00h38:45.7 3,5 73 15h02:01.9 15h40:47.6
370
147 DRILION GUILLAUME MSE 101 NL 00h39:44.7 3,5 297 13h50:19.0 14h30:03.7
371
209 HABLOT OLIVIER MV1 76 NL 00h40:30.7 3,4 298 13h16:17.5 13h56:48.2
372
36 GIRARD ELIANE FV2 14 NL 00h42:54.3 3,2 74 16h24:31.7 17h07:26.1
373
126 DAUCHE REGINE FV1 19 NL 00h43:16.4 3,2 75 14h11:05.8 14h54:22.3
374
369 COURTINE DANIEL MV2 56 NL 00h44:58.3 3,1 299 16h24:45.1 17h09:43.5
375
35 COMTE GERARD MV2 57 NL 00h45:41.6 3,0 300 16h24:42.1 17h10:23.7
376
38 FARIGOUL PHILIPPE MV2 58 NL 00h49:13.6 2,8 301 14h12:23.9 15h01:37.6