Foulées vigneronnes - 28/08/2011

11 Km Course


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time /sx
1
194 MARC BORIS MSE 1 00:35:10 1
2
141 COLOMBERO LAURENT MV1 1 00:35:54 2
3
110 MARTIN LUC MSE 2 00:36:34 3
4
74 FLINCH JEAN MARC MV1 2 00:36:43 4
5
309 CAMBON LIONEL MV1 3 00:37:57 5
6
132 GINTER SEBASTIEN MSE 3 00:38:39 6
7
146 RIVOIRARD SEBASTIEN MSE 4 00:39:20 7
8
153 SOTO FREDERIC MSE 5 00:39:37 8
9
320 FONTANIER FABIEN MSE 6 00:39:44 9
10
311 GARCIA CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 00:39:46 10
11
107 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 5 00:40:06 11
12
155 MOUILA JACKY MSE 7 00:40:13 12
13
154 LEDUC ARNAUD MSE 8 00:40:36 13
14
197 VIVIEN JACQUES MSE 9 00:40:43 14
15
56 DUSCHENE PATRICK MV1 6 00:40:50 15
16
199 GILLARD LAURENT MSE 10 00:40:54 16
17
127 MOULY CHRISTIAN MV2 1 00:41:43 17
18
147 COSTE JEAN MSE 11 00:41:57 18
19
119 BOMIORA PATRICK MV2 2 00:42:10 19
20
343 DELALONDE FREDERIC MV2 3 00:42:29 20
21
131 BERRUEZO ALAIN MV2 4 00:42:52 21
22
333 PRADEL J SEBASTIEN MV1 7 00:43:01 22
23
27 BALDET PIERRY MSE 12 00:43:15 23
24
113 BERNARD MICHEL MV2 5 00:43:19 24
25
99 PRUVOST OLIVIER MSE 13 00:43:41 25
26
103 AIGOUY BERTRAND MSE 14 00:43:49 26
27
61 SALVADOR LUJAN PEDRO ISAAC MSE 15 00:44:05 27
28
335 DUTHOIT GAUTIER MV1 8 00:44:13 28
29
72 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 9 00:44:19 29
30
181 HOUET SERGE MV2 6 00:44:32 30
31
317 GARDE BRUNO MV1 10 00:44:44 31
32
109 ORGAER EMMANUEL MV2 7 00:44:46 32
33
205 BEZINARD SEBASTIEN MSE 16 00:44:58 33
34
128 ROUBI ANTOINE MSE 17 00:45:08 34
35
23 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 11 00:45:16 35
36
70 TAYLOR PAUL MSE 18 00:45:17 36
37
140 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 8 00:45:20 37
38
148 ROY CROS CLAUDE MV1 12 00:45:21 38
39
104 DROMACQUE BERNARD MV3 1 00:45:52 39
40
329 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 9 00:46:12 40
41
50 CHAVES CARLOS MSE 19 00:46:16 41
42
315 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 13 00:46:27 42
43
162 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 2 00:46:36 43
44
58 PARENT LIONEL MV1 14 00:46:38 44
45
184 BAUTOU BRICE MV1 15 00:46:39 45
46
130 CAPRIO THEO MCA 1 00:46:39 46
47
67 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MCA 2 00:46:49 47
48
40 PARMENTIER BERNARD MV1 16 00:46:50 48
49
96 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 17 00:46:59 49
50
310 ANGELI THOMAS MSE 20 00:47:03 50
51
66 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 10 00:47:03 51
52
73 GOUMY ERIC MV1 18 00:47:05 52
53
318 PAILHAS THIERRY MSE 21 00:47:06 53
54
123 GAUTRAND GILLES MV1 19 00:47:12 54
55
338 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 00:47:31 55
56
305 HEMON YANNICK MV1 21 00:47:43 56
57
93 DURAND PATRICK MSE 22 00:47:48 57
58
83 ADELLE ANDRÉ MV3 3 00:48:02 58
59
30 VOISIN FABIEN MSE 23 00:48:25 59
60
87 MARTINEZ HENRY MV2 11 00:48:25 60
61
13 GARCIA JEREMY MJU 1 00:48:31 61
62
51 WALFARD NATHALIE FSE 1 00:48:31 1
63
160 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 12 00:48:36 62
64
98 JOBLON SYLVAIN MV2 13 00:48:47 63
65
339 FABRE LIONEL MSE 24 00:48:51 64
66
112 DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MSE 25 00:48:54 65
67
129 FAJRI ABDEL MSE 26 00:48:55 66
68
161 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 14 00:49:03 67
69
60 DE VAUGELADE ALAIN MSE 27 00:49:06 68
70
196 FOUCADE MARCEL MV2 15 00:49:11 69
71
106 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 16 00:49:19 70
72
189 SIDELNYK CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 00:49:23 71
73
302 CAYEUX GUILLAUME MSE 28 00:49:51 72
74
94 BADE ALAIN MV2 17 00:50:01 73
75
21 JOURDAN STEPHANE MV1 23 00:50:06 74
76
190 CHALIER MATHIEU MSE 29 00:50:06 75
77
120 BODIOT SYLVAIN MV1 24 00:50:10 76
78
340 TRIAIRE PATRICK MV1 25 00:50:15 77
79
185 SAGNIER FREDERIQUE FSE 2 00:50:21 2
80
17 QUATREFAGES ANDRÉ MV2 18 00:50:30 78
81
59 NEDELEC TRISTAN MSE 30 00:50:31 79
82
46 DELBECQ JÉRÔME MSE 31 00:50:33 80
83
178     1 00:50:35 1
84
105 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FV1 1 00:50:46 3
85
97 BECHERAS JACQUES MV2 19 00:51:01 81
86
158 FAURRAT VERONIQUE FSE 3 00:51:01 4
87
159 FAVE KLAURENT MV1 26 00:51:26 82
88
102 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 2 00:51:27 5
89
336 CLAIM JEREMY MES 1 00:51:32 83
90
144 MATHIEU OLIVIER MV1 27 00:52:03 84
91
200 SUBRA GILLES MV1 28 00:52:07 85
92
88 ORTIGOSA BERNARD MV1 29 00:52:10 86
93
152 CHARLONG LIONEL MSE 32 00:52:11 87
94
304 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 30 00:52:13 88
95
35 BESSON CHRISTIAN MV2 20 00:52:20 89
96
28 BALDET FRANCIS MV2 21 00:52:30 90
97
312 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 33 00:52:30 91
98
91 LAFFORGUE ERIC MV1 31 00:52:32 92
99
34 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 22 00:52:47 93
100
53 FERNANDEZ SERGE MV1 32 00:52:53 94
101
111 JUNG DAVID MV1 33 00:53:08 95
102
20 PICCOT FREDERIC MV1 34 00:53:14 96
103
84 BELOMONTE PASCAL MV2 23 00:53:19 97
104
316 TONNON   MV1 35 00:53:22 98
105
100 GARCIES BRUNO MSE 34 00:53:22 99
106
81 JUNG GERARD MV3 4 00:53:24 100
107
49 ANFOUSSI NADIA FV1 3 00:53:25 6
108
126 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV3 5 00:53:29 101
109
176 COULAUD DANIEL MV3 6 00:53:31 102
110
179 LABAUNE CHRISTELLE FSE 4 00:53:33 7
111
186 BLAIS JEROME MSE 35 00:53:36 103
112
198 CHASSAGNARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 36 00:53:38 104
113
151 CHAN YASKI MSE 37 00:53:38 105
114
166 ALCON MICHEL MV2 24 00:53:43 106
115
52 FERNANDEZ HELENE FSE 5 00:53:45 8
116
36 SEHAN SOPHIE FSE 6 00:53:52 9
117
57 DANET PATRICK MV1 36 00:53:59 107
118
90 VLAEMYNCK ELODIE FSE 7 00:54:01 10
119
89 TRAN DUC FLORIAN MES 2 00:54:05 108
120
79 RASO PIERRE MSE 38 00:54:08 109
121
177     2 00:54:22 2
122
156 REQUENA CHRISTINE FV1 4 00:54:28 11
123
55 BOUZIGUES PIERRE MV1 37 00:54:28 110
124
118 DEMOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 38 00:54:40 111
125
5 FORTIER LIONEL MSE 39 00:54:56 112
126
6 TALY-FORTIER VANESSA FSE 8 00:54:56 12
127
327 HOBT PATRICE MV1 39 00:54:59 113
128
69 CAHN BENJAMIN MSE 40 00:55:10 114
129
170 QUECHON BEATRICE FSE 9 00:55:31 13
130
42 TITOS JOSÉ MV1 40 00:55:35 115
131
143 ARAGUAS GUILLAUME MES 3 00:55:36 116
132
137 GRAFFTE LAURENCE FSE 10 00:55:40 14
133
47 DELBECQ FREDERIQUE FSE 11 00:55:41 15
134
125 CAYZAC BERNARD MV2 25 00:56:06 117
135
169 QUECHON JEREMIE MSE 41 00:56:07 118
136
334 DUTHOIT GERGOIRE MSE 42 00:56:16 119
137
149 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 5 00:56:23 16
138
150 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 26 00:56:24 120
139
45 FAURE JÉRÔME MSE 43 00:56:36 121
140
15 HADIDANE INES FSE 12 00:56:42 17
141
157 PAINVIN SYLVIE FSE 13 00:56:47 18
142
54 GROS BRIGITE FV1 6 00:56:47 19
143
121 BONNIN LUC MSE 44 00:56:47 122
144
37 VALLEIX DIDIER MV1 41 00:56:50 123
145
108 MUNIER CLAUDE MV4 1 00:57:08 124
146
328 ALCAZAR MICHEL MV2 27 00:57:26 125
147
182 NOUCORDDE   MV1 42 00:57:39 126
148
191 BOMPART PATRICK MV1 43 00:57:44 127
149
332 MARTINEZ RICHARD MSE 45 00:57:51 128
150
202 RUIZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 44 00:58:03 129
151
165 NAIR MOHAMED MV2 28 00:58:05 130
152
38 FRADEI CHRISTOPHE MSE 46 00:58:14 131
153
314 CREAN FRANCK MV1 45 00:58:28 132
154
44 FAURE LAURENT MV1 46 00:58:33 133
155
19 GAUTIER ANNE FV1 7 00:58:42 20
156
183 AUFORT DANIEL MV4 2 00:58:43 134
157
136 BONNAFOUX MYRIAM FSE 14 00:58:44 21
158
135 DENAIS STEPHANIE FSE 15 00:58:44 22
159
95 BADE-CROUTE AUDREY FSE 16 00:59:19 23
160
39 LASSALVY SANDRINE FSE 17 00:59:37 24
161
29 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 47 00:59:43 135
162
145 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 7 00:59:53 136
163
80 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 48 00:59:54 137
164
303 FIELD TONY MV3 8 01:00:13 138
165
122 GINER YOLANDE FV2 1 01:01:28 25
166
192 BORT ROGER MV4 3 01:01:28 139
167
3 LAURENS CAVALIE CLAIRE FV1 8 01:01:54 26
168
64 COMBELASSE VINCENT MSE 49 01:01:55 140
169
195 MARC BORIS MSE 50 01:01:56 141
170
203 MAURY PHILLIPE MV1 47 01:02:05 142
171
4 AL FARAJ VALÉRIE FV1 9 01:02:09 27
172
48 GAURAT JACQUES MV4 4 01:02:10 143
173
124 LANAU PATRICE MV2 29 01:02:10 144
174
62 LEMEURE GABRIELLE FV2 2 01:02:27 28
175
116 LAFON MARTINE FV1 10 01:02:27 29
176
22 JOURDAN SYLVIE FV1 11 01:02:45 30
177
307 HOBT SONIA FSE 18 01:02:51 31
178
117 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 1 01:02:51 32
179
9 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV2 3 01:03:20 33
180
8 BRENIER YVAN MV2 30 01:03:22 145
181
187 PAQUET MICHEL MV2 31 01:03:51 146
182
163 CATTIAUX JIMMY MES 4 01:04:00 147
183
171 MARIE NICOLE FV1 12 01:04:02 34
184
78 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 13 01:04:29 35
185
308 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 14 01:04:44 36
186
164 PENOT MARIE FV2 4 01:04:49 37
187
1 FAURE MARIE CATHERINE FV1 15 01:05:34 38
188
2 FAURE JEAN YVES MV1 48 01:05:34 148
189
41 QUEFEULOU CECILE FSE 19 01:05:44 39
190
101 HADIDANE BEATRICE FV2 5 01:05:48 40
191
331 GARCIA SYLVAIN MSE 51 01:05:49 149
192
313 REUNGAOT MALIKA FSE 20 01:06:06 41
193
7 MONTREDON CATHERINE FV1 16 01:06:07 42
194
306 PERRS JOSETTE FV1 17 01:06:36 43
195
68 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV2 32 01:07:46 150
196
77 RALITE CATHY FV1 18 01:07:57 44
197
133 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2 6 01:08:00 45
198
193 BAUADIE KATHIA FV1 19 01:08:25 46
199
75 BEAUMONT DANIEL MV2 33 01:08:41 151
200
341 FIEVET BRUNO MSE 52 01:09:01 152
201
33 GIL AUDREY FSE 21 01:10:08 47
202
32 GIL STEPHANE MSE 53 01:10:12 153
203
31 CAYLA HELENE FV1 20 01:10:57 48
204
204 SALICRU CHRISTIAN MV2 34 01:11:05 154
205
18 GAUTIER JACQUES MV4 5 01:11:41 155
206
10 KLUTSCH VALÉRIE FV1 21 01:12:01 49
207
167 LAURENT NATHALIE FSE 22 01:12:46 50
208
168 CARUSO PASCALE FV1 22 01:12:46 51
209
65 LEGUILLOCHET STEPHANE MSE 54 01:16:22 156
210
180 MAURY MARYSE FV1 23 01:19:29 52
211
85 DOUYSSET BERNARD MV3 9 01:21:21 157
212
342 MAURI FLORINE FCA 1 01:25:29 53
213
300 MULLER NICOLAS MCA 3 01:26:05 158
214
86 CARDAILLHAC GUILHEM MSE 55 01:27:53 159
215
188 LEABAUNE CHRISTELLE FSE 23 01:29:18 54
216
172 BOSCH JEAN CLAUDE MV3 10 01:29:19 160
217
301 MULLER JULIEN MCA 4 01:32:52 161
218
330 CEREZUELA J LOUIS MV1 49 01:34:21 162
219
139 VAILHE JEANNINE FV3 2 01:35:02 55
220
138 VAILHE ROBERT MV4 6 01:35:03 163
221
337 GAILLARD DORIAN MBE 1 01:56:12 164
222
206 POINAS JOJO MV4 7 01:56:14 165