Foulees du thaurac - 21/08/2011

6km 500


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
46 GELLY ERIC MV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:23:11 15,5 1
2
14 SOLER BERNARD MSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:23:57 15,0 2
3
15 TERRIER LIONEL MSE 2 TRIATH'LONS 00:24:25 14,7 3
4
30 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MSE 3   00:24:37 14,6 4
5
43 BORIE JULIEN MES 1 GANGES 00:25:23 14,2 5
6
40 LEDUC ARNAUD MSE 4 POUSSAN 00:25:38 14,0 6
7
22 PEYRONNET LUDWIG MCA 1   00:26:28 13,6 7
8
42 LAGNEAU CHRITOPHE MV2 1 MAAM 00:26:38 13,5 8
9
45 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:27:55 12,9 9
10
8 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1 MAM 00:28:02 12,8 1
11
17 PUCHE MICHEL MV1 2   00:28:35 12,6 10
12
52 TOUZET GHISLAIN MSE 5 NL 00:28:41 12,5 11
13
11 RONGIER OLIVIER MV1 3   00:28:52 12,5 12
14
47 PEREIRA ANTOINE MV2 3 GrABELS 00:29:22 12,3 13
15
13 DUFFROS MICKAEL MSE 6   00:29:35 12,2 14
16
29 BADE BRAYAN MSE 7   00:29:56 12,0 15
17
7 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1   00:30:13 11,9 16
18
6 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 4   00:30:57 11,6 17
19
27 SANCHEZ MIGUEL MSE 8   00:30:58 11,6 18
20
50 FAVE LAURENT MV1 4 NARBONNE 00:31:18 11,5 19
21
2 MARTINEZ SERGE MV1 5   00:31:23 11,5 20
22
4 POUESSEL JULES EDOUARD MCA 2   00:31:49 11,3 21
23
3 VALLAT LYSIANE FES 1   00:32:19 11,1 2
24
35 DERRIEN JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 6 Stade FRANCAIS 00:32:27 11,1 22
25
49 FORRAT VERONIQUE FSE 2 NARBONNE 00:32:49 11,0 3
26
51 HO PUN CHEUNG THIERRY MV1 7 PIGNAN 00:33:07 10,9 23
27
28 BADE CHRIS MES 2   00:33:25 10,8 24
28
32 MAZZON FRED MV2 5 Stade FRANCAIS 00:33:51 10,6 25
29
33 COLLAT MARC MV3 2 Stade FRANCAIS 00:34:23 10,5 26
30
36 AVISSE ALAIN MV3 3 Stade FRANCAIS 00:35:32 10,1 27
31
41 PY MIREILLE FV3 1 MAAM 00:35:38 10,1 4
32
26 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FSE 3   00:36:53 9,8 5
33
10 GOMEZ RAYMOND MV4 1 GANGES COURT 00:37:47 9,5 28
34
20 DIDIER YVELINE FV2 1   00:38:15 9,4 6
35
44 SILVERIO LIANO MV2 6 SC ARLES 00:38:32 9,3 29
36
38 BORREGUERO GERARD MV3 4 St BAUZILLE 00:38:39 9,3 30
37
5 POUESSEL JEAN MV1 8   00:39:12 9,2 31
38
25 BADE AUDREY FSE 4   00:39:23 9,1 7
39
21 LAURIAC JACQUES MV2 7   00:39:24 9,1 32
40
53 MAILLE LEON MV3 5 MILLAU 00:41:18 8,7 33
41
18 PUCHE SEVERINE FSE 5   00:41:20 8,7 8
42
48 ALBERGE FRANCOISE FV2 2 GrABELS 00:41:38 8,6 9
43
31 DEARAUJO JOSE MV1 9 Stade FRANCAIS 00:41:46 8,6 34
44
34 TOMASZEWSKI JEAN JACQUES MV2 8 Stade FRANCAIS 00:42:20 8,5 35
45
9 BOUILLET ESTELLE FSE 6   00:42:38 8,4 10
46
39 MEGRET CHRISTINE FV2 3 St AYGULF 00:46:31 7,7 11
47
24 BADE ALAIN MV2 9   00:47:45 7,5 36
48
23 BADE ELISABETH FV2 4   00:47:47 7,5 12
49
37 AVISSE SOPHIE FV1 1 Stade FRANCAIS 00:50:32 7,1 13
50
12 LABAUNE CHISTELLE FSE 7   00:59:03 6,1 14