Foulees du thaurac - 21/08/2011

10km200


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 248 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1 ASSE SUMENE 00:35:33 16,9 1
2 273 FOULQUIER CEDRIC MSE 2 GANGES COURT 00:36:38 16,4 2
3 302 SOUES BRUNO MSE 3 NL 00:37:09 16,1 3
4 304 DURAND ALAIN MV1 1 MAAM 00:37:57 15,8 4
5 277 ROUGET WILLY MSE 4 MAM 00:39:31 15,2 5
6 243 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 2   00:39:58 15,0 6
7 311 CANDAT STEVE MV1 3 CAZILHAC 00:41:18 14,5 7
8 233 MENS FREDERIC MV1 4 RANCE JOGGING 00:41:30 14,5 8
9 330 MOUILA JACKY MSE 5 NL 00:42:06 14,2 9
10 222 JOUQUAND MICKAEL MSE 6 MAM TEMPS COURSE 00:42:12 14,2 10
11 211 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 7 BAILLARGUES 00:42:21 14,2 11
12 230 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 8   00:42:26 14,1 12
13 270 GUILLOU OLIVIER MSE 9 MPT ATHLE 00:42:39 14,1 13
14 204 GAUFFRE YVES MV2 1 MAAM 00:43:21 13,8 14
15 328 CADOUL BENOIT MSE 10 VC MT AIGOUAL 00:44:12 13,6 15
16 281 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 5 St GELY 00:44:14 13,6 16
17 268 FOREST SEBASTEN MV1 6   00:44:24 13,5 17
18 245 CHAFIOL OLIVIER MSE 11   00:44:40 13,4 18
19 322 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 12 CAP MELGUEIL 00:44:53 13,4 19
20 320 BERRUEZO ALAIN MV2 2 courir a FABREGUES 00:45:08 13,3 20
21 292 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV1 7 RUN IN CRES 00:45:54 13,1 21
22 278 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 1 MAAM 00:46:04 13,0 1
23 266 ORGAER EMMANUEL MV2 3   00:46:14 13,0 22
24 314 ESPARCEL JEAN MV3 1 AGONES 00:46:19 13,0 23
25 209 COLLOMB JEROME MSE 13   00:46:34 12,9 24
26 264 HUGUES PASCAL MV1 8 CA MONTREUIL 00:47:01 12,8 25
27 329 ULLERN PATRICK MV2 4 VC MT AIGOUAL 00:47:12 12,7 26
28 299 CAVALERO PATRICK MSE 14 GANGES 00:47:22 12,7 27
29 284 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MV1 9 MONTFERRIER 00:48:11 12,5 28
30 247 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 5 ATHLE LOZERE 00:48:19 12,4 29
31 294 BIDARD FABIEN MV1 10 NL 00:48:20 12,4 30
32 234 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 11   00:48:29 12,4 31
33 315 CURT MICHEL MV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:34 12,4 32
34 271 HAINES JULIEN MV1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:39 12,3 33
35 215 PHILIPPE JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 3   00:48:44 12,3 34
36 250 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 4   00:49:08 12,2 35
37 283 PRESA MICHEL MV1 13 NOTRE DAME DE LONDRE 00:49:13 12,2 36
38 321 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 14 MAUGUIO 00:49:37 12,1 37
39 293 LE DEUFF BETTY FSE 2 AC ROMORANTIN 00:49:44 12,1 2
40 212 BARENNE CEDRIC MES 1   00:50:06 12,0 38
41 305 DARN CATHY FV2 1 MAAM 00:50:11 12,0 3
42 272 CHACON ANABEL FV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:24 11,9 4
43 317 DUPONT ERIC MSE 15 MOULIS 00:50:25 11,9 39
44 303 GOUMY ERIC MV1 15 GANGES COURT 00:50:27 11,9 40
45 259 ADELL ANDRE MV3 5   00:50:42 11,8 41
46 258 TURION EMMANUEL MSE 16   00:51:06 11,7 42
47 232 BEAUFILS XAVIER MV1 16 S. P. SAINT HIPPOLYTE 00:51:21 11,7 43
48 239 RIFUENO ANTOINE MV2 6 CAP MELGUEIL 00:51:41 11,6 44
49 202 POBEDA PIERRE MV2 7   00:51:55 11,6 45
50 296 BARRANDE GUILLAUME MES 2 GANGES 00:51:56 11,6 46
51 285 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 NL 00:52:10 11,5 47
52 313 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 8 JUVIGNAC 00:52:20 11,5 48
53 298 GUILLEMOT YANN MV2 9 MAAM 00:52:24 11,4 49
54 279 BOILLETOT ROLAND MV1 18 St GELY 00:52:30 11,4 50
55 297 TRICANICO LAURENT MSE 17 NL 00:52:32 11,4 51
56 240 DURAND PATRICK MSE 18   00:52:40 11,4 52
57 323 BENEZECH FREDERIC MSE 19 FRONTIGNAN 00:52:44 11,4 53
58 217 GILLET CORINNE FV1 2   00:52:45 11,4 5
59 216 GAYRAUD THIERRY MV1 19   00:52:45 11,4 54
60 201 ROMERO DIDIER MV1 20   00:52:59 11,3 55
61 324 AMISSE ALAIN MV1 21 NL 00:53:05 11,3 56
62 326 LE SAINT STEPHANE MV1 22 ALES 00:53:15 11,3 57
63 269 BAUJARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 23   00:53:44 11,2 58
64 242 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV2 2   00:53:45 11,2 6
65 312 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV1 3 VILLEVIEILLE 00:54:08 11,1 7
66 325 RUBIO BRUNO MV1 24 AMICALE ST GELY 00:54:16 11,1 59
67 252 VERDANET GERARD MV2 10   00:54:24 11,0 60
68 223 GERVAIS CORINNE FV1 4 JOGGING CLUB GIGNACOIS 00:54:40 11,0 8
69 327 HEMON YANNICK MV1 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:43 11,0 61
70 203 MATHIEU STEPHANIE FSE 3 MARC 00:54:53 10,9 9
71 280 FAJRI ABDERAZAK M? 1 LANSARGUES 00:54:54 10,9 62
72 286 SAGNIER FREDERIQUE FSE 4 US ROISSY EN BRIE 00:55:34 10,8 10
73 318 VERDEIL NICOLAS MSE 20 AS 27 CRS TOULOUSE 00:56:52 10,5 63
74 219 ZAIM BARTHA FV2 3 TRAILERS DU MOLE 00:57:16 10,5 11
75 251 MILESI FREDERIC MSE 21   00:57:19 10,5 64
76 319 SERRE ALAIN MV3 6 GANGES COURT 00:57:56 10,4 65
77 231 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 22 STERICSSON 00:58:28 10,3 66
78 210 COLLOMB ALAIN MV3 7 BAILLARGUES 00:58:33 10,2 67
79 221 BIZZINI GERARD MV2 11 MUC 00:59:23 10,1 68
80 310 RASCHILAS FRANCK MV1 26 MAAM 00:59:38 10,1 69
81 308 CHATARD CHRISTIAN MV3 8 FoulEES VIGANAISE 00:59:55 10,0 70
82 331 FEGEANT FRANCIS MV2 12 ROISSY EN BRIE 01:00:20 9,9 71
83 300 BIRAS BERNARD MV3 9 BAILLARGUES 01:00:23 9,9 72
84 241 MARTELOT TIFENNE FSE 5   01:01:09 9,8 12
85 214 ANTON FABRICE MSE 23 MAM TEMPS COURSE 01:01:13 9,8 73
86 267 MOUTON ERIC MV1 27 MAM 01:01:52 9,7 74
87 224 CLAVERE JEAN NOEL MV4 1 VEDAS EDURANCE 01:01:54 9,7 75
88 208 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 5   01:02:20 9,6 13
89 206 GOUSSARD PHILIPPE MV1 28 MAAM 01:02:20 9,6 76
90 257 GUYARD FREDERIC MSE 24   01:02:25 9,6 77
91 261 DIDIER ROGER MV2 13   01:02:33 9,6 78
92 262 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 4   01:03:17 9,5 14
93 238 POUESSEL MANUELA FV1 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:20 9,5 15
94 237 FAVREAU ALEXANDRINE FV1 7 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:34 9,4 16
95 295 AUBANEL ALAIN MV1 29 SUMENE 01:03:41 9,4 79
96 287 BENEVENT HUGUES MV1 30 LES ALLUETS LE ROI 01:03:47 9,4 80
97 276 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV2 14 CANTIRAN 01:03:58 9,4 81
98 316 LAUNAY GUY MV3 10 MONTPELLIER 01:04:24 9,3 82
99 301 BIRAS ANNE MARIE FV3 1 BAILLARGUES 01:05:00 9,2 17
100 200 MANZANERA MATHIEU MSE 25   01:05:01 9,2 83
101 246 SOLER SEVERINE FSE 6   01:05:11 9,2 18
102 263 BAILLY DANIEL MV2 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:34 9,1 84
103 218 MEUNIER FABRICE MV2 16   01:06:04 9,1 85
104 274 REYSER BRUNO MV1 31 St BAUZILLE 01:06:33 9,0 86
105 306 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV1 8 MARC 01:06:36 9,0 19
106 253 MONTAGNE MARCO MSE 26 ENZO TEAM 01:06:37 9,0 87
107 220 PILOT JEAN MARC MV2 17 JOGGING CLUB GIGNACOIS 01:06:47 9,0 88
108 207 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 32   01:07:36 8,9 89
109 309 BASTIDE MICHEL MV3 11 NL 01:07:38 8,9 90
110 307 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MES 3 MONTFERRIER 01:09:25 8,6 91
111 275 BERTRAND MARIE PIERRE FV2 5 St BAUZILLE 01:09:45 8,6 20
112 291 FAVANTINES HELENE FV2 6 RUN IN CRES 01:11:43 8,4 21
113 290 GIANI OLIVIA FV1 9 RUN IN CRES 01:11:43 8,4 22
114 289 ALISON ANDRE MV4 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:13 8,3 92
115 213 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 3   01:12:34 8,3 93
116 227 VALLECILLO JEAN MV3 12 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:15:43 7,9 94
117 249 BOSCH JEAN CLAUDE MV3 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:31 7,5 95
118 205 GATTO JULIEN MSE 27   01:20:56 7,4 96
119 228 DURAND KARINE FSE 7   01:23:22 7,2 23
120 229 DURAND GERARD MV3 14   01:23:23 7,2 97
121 236 MICHEL THIERRY MV1 33 BIPEDES DE LA BAUNAGE 01:23:24 7,2 98
122 288 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 4 MONTPELLIER 01:29:25 6,7 99