Triathlon des vendanges - 28/08/2011

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 110 TOIN MAXIME MS3 1 tri olympique club cessonnais 1:03:28.53 1 4 0:09:27.6 4,8 1 0:33:58.9 38,8 3 0:20:01.8 16,8
2 50 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN MS3 2 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 1:03:34.40 2 6 0:09:48.6 4,6 4 0:34:15.9 38,5 2 0:19:29.7 17,2
3 24 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MS2 1 VITROLLES TRI 1:04:54.88 3 1 0:09:25.3 4,8 10 0:34:52.7 37,8 4 0:20:36.8 16,3
4 119 LANDREAU ANTONY MS4 1 VITROLLES 1:04:54.89 4 12 0:10:05.3 4,5 2 0:33:59.5 38,8 6 0:20:50.0 16,1
5 111 MANCA BRICE MS1 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:05:25.70 5 5 0:09:29.0 4,7 9 0:34:51.5 37,9 8 0:21:05.1 15,9
6 29 MARION PIERRE MV2 1 VITROLLES TRI 1:06:36.64 6 10 0:09:51.4 4,6 5 0:34:21.6 38,4 11 0:22:23.5 15,0
7 84 MARCHAND MATHIEU MS2 2 avignon le pontet triathlon 1:06:57.04 7 15 0:10:25.6 4,3 14 0:35:05.3 37,6 9 0:21:25.9 15,7
8 152 SIMON XAVIER MS4 2 RACING TOULOUSE 1:07:11.23 8 9 0:09:50.2 4,6 6 0:34:24.1 38,4 16 0:22:56.8 14,6
9 131 DARCQ VINCENT MS2 3 aubagne triathlon 1:07:23.31 9 29 0:11:30.3 3,9 12 0:34:54.6 37,8 7 0:20:58.2 16,0
10 217 FERRERE LUDOVIC MS2 4 GRANDE MOTTE TRI 1:09:23.70 10 3 0:09:27.3 4,8 8 0:34:41.5 38,0 57 0:25:14.7 13,3
11 103 DE KANEL BERNARD MV3 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:09:35.36 11 31 0:11:31.1 3,9 7 0:34:35.5 38,2 25 0:23:28.6 14,3
12 95 SIMON CÉDRIC MS1 2 Montpellier Agglo triathlon 1:10:38.51 12 13 0:10:17.6 4,4 39 0:37:13.6 35,5 19 0:23:07.2 14,5
13 153 PORTES CEDRIC MCA 1 CROCO D ARAIN 1:10:44.17 13 19 0:10:42.2 4,2 40 0:37:13.7 35,5 13 0:22:48.1 14,7
14 122 VAISSIERE JULIEN MS3 3 CEVENNE TRI 1:10:57.00 14 27 0:11:25.3 3,9 22 0:36:25.9 36,2 18 0:23:05.7 14,5
15 159 ROUGELIN JEAN FRANCOIS MS4 3 FMT 1:11:05.93 15 17 0:10:38.1 4,2 15 0:35:37.5 37,1 50 0:24:50.2 13,5
16 200 LYONNET NICOLAS MS2 5 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:11:15.78 16 59 0:12:34.8 3,6 23 0:36:26.2 36,2 10 0:22:14.7 15,1
17 218 FAYT WILFRIED MS4 4 FLEURY 1:11:22.54 17 37 0:11:44.7 3,8 11 0:34:53.0 37,8 47 0:24:44.7 13,6
18 193 MARTINOL EDDY MS2 6 Stade Français 1:11:29.31 18 16 0:10:31.7 4,3 48 0:37:37.0 35,1 23 0:23:20.5 14,4
19 36 LOPEZ CAROLINE FS3 1 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:12:00.21 1 8 0:09:49.4 4,6 76 0:39:05.5 33,8 17 0:23:05.1 14,6
20 203 CARTON FABIEN MS2 7 ASPTT ORLEANS 1:12:20.45 19 60 0:12:36.1 3,6 21 0:36:24.3 36,3 21 0:23:20.0 14,4
21 1 MANCA PAUL MV3 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:12:24.56 20 26 0:11:17.2 4,0 13 0:35:00.4 37,7 76 0:26:06.9 12,9
22 121 PALISSE SERGE MV1 1 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:12:26.09 21 25 0:11:15.7 4,0 31 0:36:51.3 35,8 41 0:24:18.9 13,8
23 163 BOSC CESAR MJU 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:12:35.37 22 23 0:11:00.9 4,1 51 0:37:48.1 34,9 30 0:23:46.3 14,1
24 113 MULLER ANTOINE MJU 2 NL 1:12:38.71 23 11 0:10:02.9 4,5 81 0:39:18.1 33,6 20 0:23:17.6 14,4
25 33 SOMRANI JALEL MV3 3 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:12:46.95 24 66 0:12:52.9 3,5 46 0:37:27.4 35,2 12 0:22:26.5 15,0
26 126 TERRASSON CEDRIC MS3 4 TRIATHLON CATALAN 1:12:48.34 25 38 0:11:48.0 3,8 43 0:37:22.4 35,3 27 0:23:37.8 14,2
27 125 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MS4 5 TEAM MAUGUIO CARNON 1:12:48.56 26 55 0:12:32.1 3,6 20 0:36:23.8 36,3 34 0:23:52.5 14,1
28 83 LE COQ ARNAUD MS4 6 Montpellier agglomération triathlon 1:12:52.81 27 62 0:12:36.9 3,6 18 0:36:06.5 36,6 38 0:24:09.3 13,9
29 11 AUFSCHNEIDER ÉRIC MV2 2 triathlon club la grande motte 1:13:08.09 28 28 0:11:29.6 3,9 50 0:37:42.3 35,0 35 0:23:56.1 14,0
30 118 LAUER FRANCK MV1 2 NL 1:13:09.14 29 56 0:12:32.4 3,6 26 0:36:32.1 36,1 37 0:24:04.5 14,0
31 102 RÉGLIN BENOIT MS2 8 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 1:13:27.62 30 40 0:11:52.6 3,8 33 0:37:00.2 35,7 45 0:24:34.7 13,7
32 90 BACQUART BERTRAND MS3 5 NL 1:13:38.15 31 21 0:10:54.5 4,1 17 0:36:05.5 36,6 86 0:26:38.0 12,6
33 213 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MS4 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:13:48.03 32 51 0:12:22.9 3,6 25 0:36:31.8 36,1 51 0:24:53.2 13,5
34 174 PROVERBIO VINCENT MS3 6 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:13:49.79 33 81 0:13:07.5 3,4 41 0:37:15.0 35,4 24 0:23:27.1 14,3
35 16 LEBLANC JULIEN MS1 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:13:54.20 34 44 0:12:03.8 3,7 30 0:36:50.2 35,8 54 0:25:00.1 13,4
36 79 SOUVET NICOLAS MS2 9 avignon le pontet triathlon 1:13:54.61 35 78 0:13:06.0 3,4 16 0:35:53.9 36,8 52 0:24:54.6 13,5
37 178 PAUL JEAN-MICHEL MS2 10 Gem Tri Athlé 1:14:01.45 36 46 0:12:11.5 3,7 74 0:38:59.0 33,9 14 0:22:50.8 14,7
38 132 SEMICHON AGATHE FS4 1 aubagne triathlon 1:14:03.96 2 90 0:13:23.3 3,4 38 0:37:11.9 35,5 26 0:23:28.6 14,3
39 49 VALLAT LAURE FS2 1 VITROLLES TRI 1:14:13.17 3 20 0:10:52.1 4,1 52 0:37:49.4 34,9 64 0:25:31.5 13,2
40 156 NURY RICHARD MS4 8 MISTRAL TRI 1:14:23.90 37 34 0:11:40.1 3,9 44 0:37:26.2 35,3 58 0:25:17.5 13,3
41 18 RIELLO NICOLAS MS3 7 NL 1:14:27.67 38 24 0:11:12.2 4,0 92 0:39:36.1 33,3 28 0:23:39.2 14,2
42 175 BOISSEAU CULOT XAVIER MS4 9 TCN 1:14:36.67 39 57 0:12:32.9 3,6 24 0:36:29.3 36,2 66 0:25:34.3 13,1
43 71 FIOL OLIVIER MV1 3 NL 1:14:42.39 40 63 0:12:42.5 3,5 19 0:36:19.0 36,3 68 0:25:40.8 13,1
44 142 CAIATO ANDRE MV3 4 millepattes triatlon grenoble 1:14:44.70 41 50 0:12:22.3 3,6 28 0:36:37.0 36,0 71 0:25:45.3 13,0
45 42 EISENBARTH VERENA JOHANNE FS2 2 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:14:53.90 4 30 0:11:30.6 3,9 45 0:37:26.6 35,3 73 0:25:56.6 13,0
46 150 LYEGRE STEPHANE MS3 8 NL 1:15:00.73 42 36 0:11:43.2 3,8 83 0:39:26.3 33,5 32 0:23:51.1 14,1
47 215 REVEL JULIEN MS1 4 MTP 1:15:15.65 43 35 0:11:42.2 3,8 34 0:37:05.0 35,6 82 0:26:28.3 12,7
48 168 ALZAS DAN MS1 5 MAT 1:15:19.21 44 86 0:13:11.0 3,4 42 0:37:18.2 35,4 49 0:24:49.9 13,5
49 214 FRAYSSE JOSIAN MS1 6 MAT 1:15:19.98 45 2 0:09:25.7 4,8 57 0:38:01.4 34,7 119 0:27:52.7 12,1
50 154 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MS4 10 CAVAILLON TRI 1:15:24.79 46 94 0:13:28.1 3,3 36 0:37:09.2 35,5 48 0:24:47.4 13,6
51 220 SAMMARTANO DAVID MS4 11 BABYSUN TRI 1:15:27.09 47 100 0:13:33.0 3,3 58 0:38:02.0 34,7 33 0:23:52.0 14,1
52 196 ASCIONE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MS3 9 la grande motte triathlon 1:15:30.31 48 49 0:12:20.7 3,6 27 0:36:32.5 36,1 85 0:26:36.9 12,6
53 41 ZAMBELLI SYLVAIN MCA 2 NL 1:15:39.43 49 48 0:12:14.1 3,7 32 0:36:57.1 35,7 81 0:26:28.1 12,7
54 207 OLLIER STEPHANE MS4 12 MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 1:15:45.86 50 108 0:13:44.3 3,3 49 0:37:38.1 35,1 42 0:24:23.3 13,8
55 155 REVY FREDERIC MV2 3 MARINS POMPIERS MARSEILLE 1:15:56.45 51 93 0:13:27.5 3,3 37 0:37:09.2 35,5 60 0:25:19.6 13,3
56 6 AUBENAS OLIVIA FS1 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:16:01.89 5 18 0:10:41.6 4,2 59 0:38:03.7 34,7 103 0:27:16.5 12,3
57 170 EBURDERIE VINCENT MV1 4 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:16:06.21 52 106 0:13:43.0 3,3 67 0:38:36.9 34,2 29 0:23:46.2 14,1
58 56 BERNAL FRANK MV2 4 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:16:14.65 53 142 0:14:49.4 3,0 35 0:37:07.0 35,6 40 0:24:18.1 13,8
59 7 MARRA DOMINIQUE MV2 5 MAT 1:16:26.59 54 120 0:14:05.2 3,2 62 0:38:19.4 34,4 36 0:24:01.9 14,0
60 141 BIRONNEAU LAURENT MV1 5 NL 1:16:30.50 55 58 0:12:34.0 3,6 109 0:41:00.2 32,2 15 0:22:56.2 14,6
61 100 MULOT BERTRAND MV1 6 JACOU TRIATHLON 1:16:36.90 56 45 0:12:05.5 3,7 29 0:36:44.9 35,9 114 0:27:46.3 12,1
62 134 DANIEL GEOFFREY MS3 10 NL 1:16:43.32 57 14 0:10:23.0 4,3 110 0:41:01.1 32,2 59 0:25:19.1 13,3
63 165 COCQ CHRISTOPHE MV3 5 TRI NARBONNE 1:17:19.11 58 53 0:12:29.6 3,6 60 0:38:11.1 34,6 87 0:26:38.3 12,6
64 31 PERROTEAU ALAIN MV3 6 Waimea Lunel Triathlon 1:17:32.36 59 111 0:13:49.1 3,3 53 0:37:54.4 34,8 72 0:25:48.8 13,0
65 96 VERNHET ERIC MV3 7 nimes triathlon croco d 1:17:36.06 60 112 0:13:51.2 3,2 69 0:38:44.1 34,1 56 0:25:00.6 13,4
66 4 LEIMGRUBER THOMAS MV1 7 Stade francais triathlon 1:17:39.96 61 92 0:13:26.2 3,3 85 0:39:30.4 33,4 46 0:24:43.3 13,6
67 57 PIROT MARC MV2 6 MAT MONTPELLIER 1:17:43.31 62 61 0:12:36.6 3,6 61 0:38:14.2 34,5 92 0:26:52.3 12,5
68 169 MERCIER BENOIT MS2 11 AVIRON GRAU DU ROI 1:17:48.12 63 87 0:13:11.6 3,4 79 0:39:09.2 33,7 61 0:25:27.2 13,2
69 21 LOTZ OLIVIER MS4 13 NL 1:17:49.23 64 33 0:11:34.0 3,9 106 0:40:33.4 32,5 69 0:25:41.7 13,1
70 65 CHAVERNAC PATRICK MV1 8 NL 1:17:55.23 65 88 0:13:18.3 3,4 47 0:37:28.5 35,2 98 0:27:08.2 12,4
71 139 CAVIALE ALEX MS3 11 team ultimate 1:18:04.59 66 22 0:10:55.2 4,1 103 0:40:13.2 32,8 94 0:26:56.0 12,5
72 160 LALANNE DAVID MV1 9 ATAC 1:18:11.42 67 131 0:14:36.1 3,1 55 0:37:58.3 34,8 67 0:25:36.8 13,1
73 55 BORDENAVE SYLVAIN MS3 12 NL 1:18:32.70 68 91 0:13:24.1 3,4 90 0:39:34.8 33,3 65 0:25:33.6 13,1
74 27 JARRAFOUX SEBASTIEN MS1 7 ASMSE TRI 42 1:18:45.25 69 42 0:12:00.0 3,7 82 0:39:24.3 33,5 105 0:27:20.7 12,3
75 37 ORIOL MARC MS2 12 USNM 1:18:45.61 70 75 0:13:02.6 3,4 68 0:38:37.8 34,2 97 0:27:05.1 12,4
76 106 HIDREAU JEAN MARC MV5 1 TRI 07 PRIVAS 1:18:49.43 71 107 0:13:43.9 3,3 73 0:38:55.5 33,9 77 0:26:09.9 12,8
77 124 CHAMBON THOMAS MCA 3 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:18:54.67 72 82 0:13:08.2 3,4 63 0:38:27.0 34,3 104 0:27:19.3 12,3
78 32 CARO DIDIER MV2 7 TRIATH CLUB D ANDRESY 1:19:04.37 73 154 0:15:20.4 2,9 99 0:39:54.8 33,1 31 0:23:49.0 14,1
79 19 GROU RENE MV4 1 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:19:22.51 74 103 0:13:36.2 3,3 56 0:38:00.4 34,7 113 0:27:45.8 12,1
80 179 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MV1 10 NL 1:19:29.26 75 80 0:13:07.0 3,4 88 0:39:33.5 33,4 90 0:26:48.5 12,5
81 182 CHARLET GUILHEM MS1 8 NL 1:19:31.23 76 89 0:13:22.4 3,4 78 0:39:08.8 33,7 95 0:26:59.9 12,4
82 48 DAURIAT BRUNO MV2 8 mauguio-carnon triathlon 1:19:32.14 77 83 0:13:09.0 3,4 86 0:39:31.3 33,4 91 0:26:51.6 12,5
83 3 RATIGNIER FRANCOIS MV3 8 crocos d 1:19:32.21 78 123 0:14:10.6 3,2 64 0:38:27.1 34,3 93 0:26:54.3 12,5
84 145 SALEZ JEAN LOUP MV2 9 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:19:41.28 79 114 0:13:58.9 3,2 66 0:38:31.4 34,3 100 0:27:10.9 12,4
85 14 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC MS4 14 Collias 1:19:42.87 80 148 0:14:57.6 3,0 96 0:39:48.0 33,2 53 0:24:57.1 13,5
86 194 ARCHAMBAULT GILLES MV5 2 MAT 1:19:44.00 81 97 0:13:30.9 3,3 71 0:38:49.0 34,0 107 0:27:23.9 12,3
87 137 MAZELIER JULIE FS2 3 TRI CARCA 1:19:44.20 6 85 0:13:10.6 3,4 87 0:39:32.6 33,4 96 0:27:00.8 12,4
88 188 DJEDJIG RAFIK MS3 13 NL 1:19:57.73 82 192 0:16:59.5 2,6 121 0:42:19.5 31,2 5 0:20:38.6 16,3
89 8 BADI FARID MV2 10 WAIMEA TRI 1:20:07.09 83 109 0:13:46.1 3,3 117 0:41:56.1 31,5 43 0:24:24.8 13,8
90 94 PENEAU SYLVESTRE MS4 15 FLEURY TRIATHLON 1:20:12.95 84 115 0:14:00.3 3,2 70 0:38:45.1 34,1 109 0:27:27.4 12,2
91 176 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES MV1 11 LOUPIAN 1:20:22.21 85 39 0:11:49.1 3,8 119 0:42:02.3 31,4 83 0:26:30.6 12,7
92 52 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 11 NL 1:20:29.20 86 76 0:13:03.9 3,4 89 0:39:34.5 33,4 116 0:27:50.6 12,1
93 123 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 12 CROCO D AIRAIN 1:20:36.67 87 110 0:13:47.0 3,3 77 0:39:07.7 33,7 112 0:27:41.8 12,1
94 135 VILQUIN VALÉRY MV1 12 La Grande Motte 1:20:40.43 88 71 0:12:58.2 3,5 94 0:39:39.4 33,3 121 0:28:02.7 12,0
95 180 BOUFFART JEROME MS4 16 mauguio carnon triathlon 1:21:00.95 89 84 0:13:10.1 3,4 84 0:39:28.9 33,4 123 0:28:21.8 11,8
96 53 GUILLOUX CYRILLE MV1 13 NL 1:21:02.62 90 118 0:14:04.1 3,2 65 0:38:29.5 34,3 124 0:28:28.8 11,8
97 219 DUPIERRIX JEAN LUC MV4 2 MILLE PATTES 1:21:20.34 91 54 0:12:30.3 3,6 102 0:40:10.9 32,9 129 0:28:39.0 11,7
98 17 FIGONI HERVÉ MV1 14 La Rochelle Triathlon 1:21:24.95 92 64 0:12:47.4 3,5 93 0:39:37.9 33,3 137 0:28:59.5 11,6
99 30 VERRIERE DAVID MS2 13 Taillefer Trail Team 1:21:26.20 93 145 0:14:51.6 3,0 141 0:43:14.4 30,5 22 0:23:20.0 14,4
100 76 BERGER PATRICE MS3 14 TRI LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:21:27.81 94 95 0:13:29.0 3,3 80 0:39:12.4 33,7 134 0:28:46.3 11,7
101 75 SERRA GÉRARD MV3 9 CROCO D 1:21:31.43 95 151 0:15:04.8 3,0 105 0:40:25.2 32,7 74 0:26:01.3 12,9
102 130 EYME JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 13 fleury mediteranee triathlon 1:21:36.75 96 74 0:13:00.6 3,5 97 0:39:53.4 33,1 131 0:28:42.6 11,7
103 120 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV5 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:21:48.18 97 102 0:13:35.6 3,3 72 0:38:54.9 33,9 142 0:29:17.5 11,5
104 59 MADONNA OLIVIER MV1 15 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 1:21:48.75 98 117 0:14:02.9 3,2 75 0:39:00.1 33,8 133 0:28:45.6 11,7
105 202 MAETZ XAVIER MCA 4 cavaillon triathlon club 1:22:00.81 99 67 0:12:53.8 3,5 54 0:37:56.5 34,8 165 0:31:10.4 10,8
106 74 HERLENS FREDERIC MV1 16 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:22:03.53 100 134 0:14:39.9 3,1 107 0:40:39.6 32,5 88 0:26:43.9 12,6
107 211 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 10 MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 1:22:04.86 101 133 0:14:39.4 3,1 101 0:40:09.7 32,9 102 0:27:15.5 12,3
108 101 PINEAU ANTOINE MS4 17 JACOU TRIATHLON 1:22:11.48 102 113 0:13:56.7 3,2 150 0:43:46.7 30,2 44 0:24:28.0 13,7
109 195 DELIGNE JEAN MANUEL MS4 18 NL 1:22:18.46 103 167 0:15:42.5 2,9 123 0:42:25.7 31,1 39 0:24:10.1 13,9
110 97 MARCY JEAN-PHILIPPE MS2 14 ctc cavaillon 1:22:38.56 104 130 0:14:35.7 3,1 108 0:40:40.2 32,5 106 0:27:22.5 12,3
111 184 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 14 NL 1:23:02.96 105 159 0:15:28.7 2,9 98 0:39:54.8 33,1 111 0:27:39.3 12,1
112 25 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MV1 17 NL 1:23:17.89 106 152 0:15:07.0 3,0 114 0:41:36.6 31,7 84 0:26:34.2 12,6
113 114 MARMELAT VIVIEN MS1 9 NL 1:23:20.75 107 137 0:14:46.3 3,0 135 0:43:03.4 30,7 63 0:25:30.9 13,2
114 98 PODEROSO MORGANE FCA 1 triathlon grande motte 1:23:24.73 7 73 0:12:59.4 3,5 116 0:41:48.3 31,6 126 0:28:36.9 11,7
115 105 SANTAMARIA JEAN-BAPTISTE MV5 4 Lunel Triathlon 1:23:34.36 108 119 0:14:04.6 3,2 149 0:43:46.3 30,2 70 0:25:43.3 13,1
116 198 QUESTE PHILIPPE MV1 18 triathlete club narbonnais 1:23:34.98 109 182 0:16:19.6 2,8 115 0:41:45.3 31,6 62 0:25:30.0 13,2
117 82 MAGNAUD NADINE F? 1 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 1:23:36.37 8 104 0:13:39.1 3,3 120 0:42:04.7 31,4 118 0:27:52.4 12,1
118 20 FAGNIARD CHRISTIAN MV2 15 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:23:42.57 110 98 0:13:31.5 3,3 91 0:39:34.9 33,3 159 0:30:36.1 11,0
119 67 SEGURA ROMAIN MMI 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 1:23:43.06 111                  
120 205 DUPONT EDDY MS3 15 NL 1:23:49.21 112 79 0:13:06.6 3,4 175 0:45:42.1 28,9 55 0:25:00.3 13,4
121 23 PREVOT RICHARD MS4 19 NL 1:24:16.00 113 99 0:13:32.5 3,3 163 0:44:36.7 29,6 75 0:26:06.6 12,9
122 128 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FV2 1 AVIGNON TRI 1:24:25.26 9 101 0:13:33.5 3,3 104 0:40:21.1 32,7 156 0:30:30.5 11,0
123 172 DUCROS OLIVIER MS4 20 CROCO D ARAIN 1:24:30.70 114 70 0:12:57.5 3,5 100 0:40:02.0 33,0 169 0:31:31.0 10,7
124 112 MULLER MATHIEU MCA 5 NL 1:24:34.40 115 32 0:11:32.3 3,9 185 0:46:37.7 28,3 80 0:26:24.2 12,7
125 127 RICARD NICOLE FV2 2 AVIGNON TRI 1:24:44.45 10 77 0:13:04.5 3,4 111 0:41:07.5 32,1 157 0:30:32.4 11,0
126 185 MORILLAS DAVID MS3 16 NL 1:24:54.28 116 116 0:14:02.3 3,2 132 0:42:55.4 30,8 120 0:27:56.5 12,0
127 117 FOUQUET THBAULT MS2 15 NL 1:24:59.23 117 183 0:16:21.6 2,8 125 0:42:26.7 31,1 78 0:26:10.7 12,8
128 166 MOUNIER CHRISTOPHE MS4 21 NL 1:25:09.42 118 173 0:16:05.9 2,8 112 0:41:12.6 32,0 117 0:27:50.7 12,1
129 38 MATHIEU CELESTE FCA 2 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:25:14.37 11 68 0:12:55.1 3,5 118 0:41:58.0 31,5 154 0:30:21.1 11,1
130 191 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MS3 17 CROCO D 1:25:38.21 119 125 0:14:19.8 3,1 127 0:42:46.2 30,9 125 0:28:32.0 11,8
131 149 FRANCO CYRIL MS2 16 NL 1:25:38.70 120 124 0:14:13.7 3,2 128 0:42:46.5 30,9 128 0:28:38.3 11,7
132 70 SANCHEZ MAUREEN FCA 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 1:25:41.50 12 43 0:12:03.0 3,7 131 0:42:53.4 30,8 162 0:30:44.9 10,9
133 13 CAMPANA RÉMI MS3 18 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 1:25:42.20 121 72 0:12:58.9 3,5 95 0:39:40.9 33,3 184 0:33:02.3 10,2
134 144 TUPINIER CYNEL MV3 11 NL 1:25:50.00 122 156 0:15:25.1 2,9 156 0:44:13.2 29,9 79 0:26:11.5 12,8
135 72 LAFONT DIDIER MV2 16 non licencié 1:25:58.03 123 122 0:14:07.6 3,2 113 0:41:31.5 31,8 153 0:30:18.8 11,1
136 108 MATTIONI MARCO MV3 12 USNM 1:26:03.04 124 143 0:14:49.9 3,0 159 0:44:27.8 29,7 89 0:26:45.2 12,6
137 63 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MS2 17 NL 1:26:11.62 125 138 0:14:46.9 3,0 122 0:42:21.1 31,2 139 0:29:03.4 11,6
138 146 CHALLOT ERIC MV1 19 NL 1:26:20.34 126 157 0:15:27.1 2,9 136 0:43:04.8 30,6 115 0:27:48.3 12,1
139 34 JEANJEAN JULIEN MS3 19 NL 1:26:30.54 127 139 0:14:47.5 3,0 137 0:43:05.0 30,6 127 0:28:37.9 11,7
140 62 HERR SEBASTIEN MV1 20 TROYES TRIATHLON 1:27:22.43 128 165 0:15:34.8 2,9 129 0:42:47.5 30,8 138 0:29:00.0 11,6
141 91 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV2 17 CROCO D'AIRIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:27:30.67 129 147 0:14:55.7 3,0 140 0:43:12.9 30,5 144 0:29:21.9 11,4
142 9 BALESTEGUI ERIC MV3 13 TRIATHLON CASTRES 1:27:31.15 130 150 0:14:59.6 3,0 146 0:43:35.2 30,3 135 0:28:56.2 11,6
143 216 KEHR GREGORY MS4 22 MTP TRI 1:27:48.79 131 129 0:14:30.3 3,1 165 0:44:37.3 29,6 130 0:28:41.1 11,7
144 187 CAYRON PHILIPPE MV3 14 MAT 1:27:49.15 132 126 0:14:21.1 3,1 152 0:43:59.7 30,0 146 0:29:28.2 11,4
145 44 CISCAR JEROME MS4 23 Zen-Man 1:27:49.98 133 153 0:15:17.2 2,9 138 0:43:06.5 30,6 145 0:29:26.1 11,4
146 133 BONNET GABRIELLE FV1 1 cavaillon triathlon club 1:27:50.68 13 135 0:14:40.6 3,1 144 0:43:26.9 30,4 149 0:29:43.0 11,3
147 173 REYNAUD PASCAL MS4 24 NL 1:27:51.45 134 69 0:12:55.8 3,5 161 0:44:31.7 29,6 155 0:30:23.8 11,1
148 35 BIAU JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 21 NL 1:28:25.00 135 136 0:14:45.4 3,0 134 0:42:59.7 30,7 160 0:30:39.7 11,0
149 10 GES RICHARD MV1 22 MAT 1:28:54.45 136 141 0:14:48.7 3,0 160 0:44:30.9 29,7 147 0:29:34.8 11,4
150 68 BOYER AURELIE FMI 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 1:28:58.50 14 65 0:12:48.1 3,5 167 0:44:57.8 29,4 166 0:31:12.4 10,8
151 92 EGIDI PIÉTRO MV2 18 CA Beaucaire 1:29:06.23 137 144 0:14:50.9 3,0 139 0:43:09.8 30,6 163 0:31:05.4 10,8
152 206 COURBARD DENIS MS4 25 NL 1:29:16.64 138 121 0:14:06.8 3,2 178 0:45:51.1 28,8 143 0:29:18.6 11,5
153 2 BRITTMANN HERVE MV1 23 NL 1:29:24.87 139 179 0:16:15.5 2,8 133 0:42:59.0 30,7 151 0:30:10.2 11,1
154 116 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV3 15 NL 1:29:27.87 140 177 0:16:12.0 2,8 177 0:45:50.1 28,8 108 0:27:25.6 12,3
155 183 ARCELLA LAURENT MV1 24 NL 1:29:32.12 141 170 0:15:51.4 2,8 162 0:44:32.6 29,6 141 0:29:07.9 11,5
156 73 HERLENS FRANCINE FV1 2 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:29:39.18 15 158 0:15:28.0 2,9 124 0:42:26.5 31,1 171 0:31:44.5 10,6
157 5 BALL PHIL MV1 25 NL 1:29:46.57 142 178 0:16:13.1 2,8 169 0:45:14.1 29,2 122 0:28:19.3 11,9
158 164 DUPONT PHILIPPE MV4 3 NL 1:30:11.42 143 196 0:17:15.1 2,6 155 0:44:10.7 29,9 132 0:28:45.5 11,7
159 158 VALERO CORINNE FV2 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:30:14.56 16 166 0:15:39.3 2,9 171 0:45:31.5 29,0 140 0:29:03.7 11,6
160 157 GUIRAUD PHLIPPE MV5 5 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:30:15.39 144 169 0:15:44.2 2,9 173 0:45:32.7 29,0 136 0:28:58.3 11,6
161 12 DELTOUR JOHANNE FCA 4 NL 1:30:37.59 17 41 0:11:53.6 3,8 164 0:44:36.8 29,6 192 0:34:07.1 9,8
162 209 ROUVIERE GIL MV2 19 TCN 1:30:57.40 145 194 0:17:07.1 2,6 147 0:43:39.7 30,2 152 0:30:10.5 11,1
163 80 BLANC ANTOINE MS2 18 NL 1:31:06.34 146 128 0:14:29.5 3,1 157 0:44:13.6 29,8 177 0:32:23.0 10,4
164 47 HENRIC JEAN MICHEL MV2 20 MCT 1:31:36.51 147 96 0:13:30.0 3,3 168 0:45:09.7 29,2 183 0:32:56.6 10,2
165 107 OUALI PHILIPPE MV4 4 NL 1:31:36.81 148 161 0:15:30.6 2,9            
166 86 HARVEY JULIEN MS1 10 NL 1:31:51.53 149 197 0:17:43.6 2,5 187 0:46:58.4 28,1 99 0:27:09.4 12,4
167 15 LEBLANC PATRICK MV4 5 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:32:10.45 150 163 0:15:33.5 2,9 130 0:42:53.3 30,8 188 0:33:43.5 10,0
168 190 ESPOSITO CHRISTOPHE MV1 26 NL 1:32:14.92 151 181 0:16:18.1 2,8 145 0:43:30.4 30,3 178 0:32:26.3 10,4
169 51 PIOL ISABELLE FV3 1 MAT 1:32:16.89 18 149 0:14:58.1 3,0 143 0:43:22.9 30,4 191 0:33:55.7 9,9
170 77 GRAVIL MARLÈNE FS3 2 Croco d 1:32:31.06 19 52 0:12:23.4 3,6 181 0:46:18.7 28,5 190 0:33:48.8 9,9
171 115 DUPAS MORGANE FS2 4 NL 1:32:32.51 20 160 0:15:29.2 2,9 194 0:49:48.1 26,5 101 0:27:15.1 12,3
172 201 MONTIEL MICHEL MV2 21 mauguio triathlon 1:32:33.50 152 175 0:16:07.5 2,8 193 0:48:54.0 27,0 110 0:27:31.9 12,2
173 58 MAETZ JEAN-PIERRE MV2 22 cavaillon triathlon club 1:33:03.11 153 172 0:15:58.9 2,8 179 0:45:55.1 28,7 164 0:31:08.9 10,8
174 87 RASNEUR JULIEN MS3 20 NL 1:33:06.73 154 176 0:16:09.6 2,8 174 0:45:32.9 29,0 168 0:31:24.1 10,7
175 197 RICO MICHEL MV1 27 mauguio carnon triathlon 1:33:07.92 155 127 0:14:28.9 3,1 154 0:44:10.3 29,9 195 0:34:28.5 9,7
176 26 QUENNEHEN ALAIN MV1 28 NL 1:33:34.86 156 140 0:14:48.3 3,0 190 0:48:03.2 27,5 161 0:30:43.2 10,9
177 81 HARDMAN PETER MV5 6 Barracuda Tri 1:33:49.87 157 195 0:17:10.0 2,6 148 0:43:44.5 30,2 181 0:32:55.2 10,2
178 147 VOLTE JEROME MV1 29 NL 1:33:55.59 158 164 0:15:34.4 2,9 170 0:45:24.5 29,1 182 0:32:56.6 10,2
179 189 CRESPIN JEROME MV1 30 NL 1:34:05.43 159 198 0:17:46.0 2,5 158 0:44:22.6 29,7 173 0:31:56.7 10,5
180 212 DELAMARE DAVID MS4 26 CROCO D ARAIN 1:34:10.04 160 203 0:19:02.9 2,4 142 0:43:15.5 30,5 172 0:31:51.5 10,5
181 140 CAVIALE CHRISTIAN MV4 6 team ultimate 1:34:19.75 161 162 0:15:32.1 2,9 180 0:45:55.1 28,7 180 0:32:52.4 10,2
182 167 PAILHES CYRIELLE FS2 5 NL 1:34:25.53 21 180 0:16:16.4 2,8 166 0:44:46.8 29,5 186 0:33:22.2 10,1
183 64 VIDAL PASCAL MV2 23 ALBI Triathlon 1:34:43.53 162 155 0:15:24.3 2,9 126 0:42:42.7 30,9 203 0:36:36.4 9,2
184 148 SCHMIDT DAVID MS2 19 NL 1:35:42.87 163 185 0:16:22.6 2,7 172 0:45:32.1 29,0 189 0:33:48.0 9,9
185 69 BOYER LAETITIA FCA 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON 1:35:52.79 22 105 0:13:41.1 3,3 183 0:46:24.1 28,4 200 0:35:47.5 9,4
186 89 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 3 V02 1:36:35.51 23 199 0:17:51.1 2,5 153 0:44:07.3 29,9 196 0:34:37.0 9,7
187 46 LECCIA ANTOINE MV2 24 montpellier agglo triathlon 1:37:11.59 164 193 0:17:04.5 2,6 189 0:48:02.3 27,5 175 0:32:04.7 10,5
188 60 LAVAIL LIONEL MS4 27 NL 1:37:12.21 165 191 0:16:58.8 2,7 192 0:48:10.0 27,4 174 0:32:03.2 10,5
189 136 ALRIC LAURENT MV1 31 NL 1:37:17.11 166 202 0:18:49.9 2,4 182 0:46:22.2 28,5 176 0:32:04.9 10,5
190 85 HARDMAN JACKIE FV4 1 Barracuda Tri 1:37:23.03 24 206 0:19:55.5 2,3 186 0:46:54.1 28,1 158 0:30:33.3 11,0
191 199 QUESTE SOLENE FCA 6 triathlete club narbonnais 1:37:23.73 25 174 0:16:07.3 2,8 176 0:45:43.3 28,9 198 0:35:33.0 9,5
192 129 BAYOL MARTIAL MV2 25 NL 1:38:10.96 167 168 0:15:43.3 2,9 184 0:46:35.6 28,3 202 0:35:51.9 9,4
193 109 LE ROUX JEAN JACCQUES MV3 16 GOLFECH TRIATHLON 82 1:38:47.79 168 187 0:16:29.1 2,7 191 0:48:04.7 27,5 193 0:34:13.9 9,8
194 39 VALAT SOPHIE FS3 3 NL 1:39:43.42 26 186 0:16:25.3 2,7 201 0:53:16.6 24,8 150 0:30:01.3 11,2
195 181 MARTINEZ YOAN MS2 20 NL 1:39:57.37 169                  
196 208 OVTCHINNIKOFF SERGE MV4 7 CROCO D ARAIN 1:40:09.61 170 188 0:16:34.7 2,7 195 0:49:52.9 26,5 187 0:33:41.9 10,0
197 161 BONNIN ELODIE FS4 2 NL 1:40:36.07 27 190 0:16:47.2 2,7 199 0:51:15.1 25,8 179 0:32:33.7 10,3
198 177 MODELSKI GUILLAUME MS3 21 NL 1:41:37.23 171 200 0:17:51.8 2,5 204 0:54:06.6 24,4 148 0:29:38.6 11,3
199 171 TRABUCHET STEPHANE MV1 32 NL 1:42:00.21 172 189 0:16:36.9 2,7 188 0:47:24.1 27,8 204 0:37:59.0 8,8
200 40 ZAMBELLI LAURENT MV2 26 NL 1:42:51.54 173 209 0:21:40.2 2,1 196 0:49:56.8 26,4 167 0:31:14.4 10,8
201 66 CALVET ARNAUD MS3 22 NL 1:43:12.14 174 207 0:20:36.0 2,2 198 0:51:01.7 25,9 170 0:31:34.3 10,6
202 22 GRANGER CAROLINE FS4 3 NL 1:44:09.17 28 171 0:15:57.4 2,8 200 0:52:24.0 25,2 201 0:35:47.6 9,4
203 43 BAURENS NATHALIE FV1 4 Aie Eau Win 1:44:32.06 29 201 0:17:53.9 2,5 197 0:50:58.7 25,9 199 0:35:39.4 9,4
204 138 COMBEMALE SABINE FS3 4 MAT 1:46:30.23 30 205 0:19:27.0 2,3 203 0:53:46.1 24,5 185 0:33:16.9 10,1
205 204 LAURENT SOPHIE FS4 4 NL 1:49:37.48 31 208 0:21:02.2 2,1 202 0:53:28.3 24,7 197 0:35:06.9 9,6
206 61 OLIVIER AURELINE FS2 6 gymnaze villeveyrac 1:55:35.51 32 184 0:16:22.2 2,7 205 1:04:57.8 20,3 194 0:34:15.4 9,8
207 54 COLLADO DAVID MS3 0 club la grande motte triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd 204 0:19:06.6 2,4            
208 151 BOSC VINCENT MV3 0 LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:00:00.00 Abd 132 0:14:38.7 3,1            
209 210 BESSET PATRICK MS3 0 VO2 TRI 0:00:00.00 Abd 47 0:12:12.0 3,7