Triathlon de Cassis Individuel - 09/10/2011

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Trans2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 5 POUSSON JULIEN MS1 1 Saint-Raphaël Triathlon 2:26:58.78 1 0:24:49.7 3,6 1 00:48.2 1:21:39.8 31,6 3 00:32.8 0:39:40.9 15,1 5
2 2 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MS2 1 TRIATHL'AIX 2:28:32.51 2 0:26:41.8 3,4 2 00:46.8 1:23:03.2 31,1 5 00:37.4 0:38:00.5 15,8 1
3 6 SHAW ASA MS2 2 Saint Raphael Triathlon 2:29:52.20 3 0:26:42.7 3,4 3 00:44.6 1:23:06.1 31,0 6 00:35.6 0:39:18.6 15,3 3
4 34 BLANC JÉRÔME MS2 3 Aubagne Triathlon 2:32:43.40 4 0:29:35.6 3,0 13 00:54.5 1:23:13.9 31,0 7 00:41.5 0:38:59.3 15,4 2
5 236 LEVEL ANTOINE MS3 1 Six Fours Triathlon 2:33:06.36 5 0:31:05.1 2,9 24 01:01.0 1:21:32.6 31,6 2 00:39.9 0:39:27.6 15,2 4
6 265 PICHON JULIEN MS3 2 triathl'aix 2:33:24.79 6 0:29:58.9 3,0 15 01:02.6 1:20:46.8 31,9 1 00:40.6 0:41:36.2 14,4 10
7 298 GAUTHIER FREDERIC MS4 1 vence triathlon 2:36:20.12 7 0:33:27.4 2,7 49 01:03.7 1:21:39.9 31,6 4 00:53.1 0:40:09.0 14,9 6
8 105 RUSCONI MICKAËL MS1 2 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 2:36:55.48 8 0:28:13.3 3,2 8 01:26.6 1:25:33.3 30,2 13 00:42.9 0:41:42.1 14,4 11
9 1 LEGOUGE DENIS MVE 1 NL 2:37:43.23 9 0:27:25.7 3,3 4 01:08.4 1:27:51.1 29,4 19 00:40.0 0:41:17.8 14,5 9
10 262 GAUTHIER SYLVAIN MS4 2 triathlaix 2:39:25.06 10 0:30:15.5 3,0 17 01:07.9 1:24:45.9 30,4 9 00:39.7 0:43:15.5 13,9 17
11 3 MARTIN DAVID MS3 3 TRIATHL'AIX 2:39:34.53 11 0:30:44.7 2,9 22 01:12.6 1:26:34.9 29,8 17 00:35.5 0:41:02.1 14,6 7
12 110 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MS3 4 les centaures de pertuis 2:40:36.46 12 0:29:34.2 3,0 12 01:25.2 1:24:01.8 30,7 8 00:47.5 0:45:35.0 13,2 36
13 68 RENAULT NICOLAS MS1 3 Embrun Triathlon Club 2:41:38.59 13 0:32:08.0 2,8 34 00:46.5 1:25:42.4 30,1 15 00:44.9 0:43:01.5 13,9 13
14 4 CAMISULI CYRIL MS4 3 TRIATHL'AIX 2:41:53.79 14 0:30:03.2 3,0 16 01:31.5 1:27:04.7 29,6 18 00:40.1 0:43:14.2 13,9 15
15 44 DESFARGES YANNICK MS3 5 Avignon le Pontet Triathlon 2:43:21.23 15 0:32:00.6 2,8 32 01:34.1 1:25:34.0 30,2 14 00:42.6 0:44:12.4 13,6 22
16 33 BILLARD NICOLAS MS3 6 TRIATHL'AIX 2:44:24.34 16 0:27:29.3 3,3 5 01:08.7 1:30:26.7 28,5 30 00:53.8 0:45:19.4 13,2 32
17 85 FORT JIMMY MS2 4 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 2:45:28.61 17 0:32:35.4 2,8 37 01:22.4 1:29:22.2 28,9 25 00:57.5 0:42:08.4 14,2 12
18 292 MAUREL FREDERIC MV2 1 Tristars Cannes 2:46:18.89 18 0:29:21.9 3,1 10 02:28.4 1:30:10.9 28,6 28 00:54.3 0:44:17.5 13,5 23
19 238 ANTONELLI FREDERIC MV1 1 six fours triathlon 2:49:08.12 19 0:33:39.0 2,7 56 01:23.8 1:30:43.8 28,4 34 00:53.6 0:43:21.3 13,8 18
20 115 MARYSAEL DIDIER MV2 2 lourdes triathlon 2:49:24.07 20 0:30:19.9 3,0 19 01:07.0 1:29:58.8 28,7 27 00:51.9 0:47:58.1 12,5 58
21 55 JORDA ALAIN MV3 1 cles gardanne triathlon 2:49:53.68 21 0:32:08.9 2,8 35 02:32.0 1:30:42.4 28,4 33 00:59.8 0:44:30.2 13,5 25
22 253 GANIVET JEROME MS3 7 TCM12 2:49:59.40 22 0:29:50.7 3,0 14 02:37.1 1:34:05.4 27,4 54 01:20.6 0:43:26.1 13,8 19
23 261 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER MS4 4 triathlaix 2:50:12.59 23 0:32:16.7 2,8 36 02:31.8 1:32:19.8 27,9 42 00:47.6 0:43:04.0 13,9 14
24 229 REBUFA JACQUES MS3 8 SALON TRIATHLON 2:50:55.71 24 0:30:35.2 2,9 20 01:45.6 1:33:00.2 27,7 45 01:04.1 0:45:34.6 13,2 35
25 240 CARRE PIERRE MS4 5 Six Fours Triathlon 2:51:04.86 25 0:33:38.7 2,7 55 01:18.9 1:30:26.9 28,5 31 00:46.1 0:45:40.2 13,1 38
26 90 GARY STÉPHANE MS4 6 Istres sport triathlon 2:51:18.06 26 0:34:01.4 2,6 66 02:22.5 1:29:04.7 29,0 24 00:50.1 0:45:49.2 13,1 39
27 69 FAURE-BRAC DIDIER MS2 5 EMBRUN Triathlon Club 2:51:21.20 27 0:30:49.0 2,9 23 01:24.5 1:31:00.1 28,4 35 00:46.8 0:48:07.4 12,5 60
28 296 BRISSEAUD XAVIER MV1 2 valence triathlon 2:52:03.62 28 0:37:43.7 2,4 119 01:37.9 1:25:23.2 30,2 11 00:54.8 0:47:18.7 12,7 55
29 83 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS3 9 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:52:12.40 29 0:35:38.3 2,5 91 03:01.4 1:29:42.4 28,8 26 00:48.8 0:43:50.1 13,7 20
30 272 MARTIN NICOLAS MS4 7 TRIATHLON DU SALEVE 2:52:31.61 30 0:33:24.3 2,7 48 01:27.0 1:28:54.5 29,0 23 00:50.9 0:48:45.6 12,3 66
31 135 BIVILLE PATRICE MV2 3 mistral triath club 2:52:48.70 31 0:39:09.3 2,3 149 01:18.8 1:27:58.1 29,3 21 00:56.7 0:44:22.3 13,5 24
32 290 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL MS1 4 TRILION BELFOERT 2:53:00.92 32 0:33:54.7 2,7 63 01:38.8 1:31:34.6 28,2 36 00:50.4 0:45:52.7 13,1 40
33 13 LANDIER BENJAMIN MS4 8 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:53:01.82 33 0:34:14.1 2,6 67 03:25.4 1:25:29.8 30,2 12 01:53.5 0:49:52.3 12,0 82
34 70 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MS4 9 Embrun Triathlon Club 2:53:20.11 34 0:34:31.6 2,6 70 02:57.9 1:31:55.6 28,1 38 01:01.6 0:43:54.9 13,7 21
35 92 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MS4 10 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:53:34.28 35 0:34:40.9 2,6 73 01:38.5 1:30:37.7 28,5 32 00:50.6 0:46:37.0 12,9 48
36 9 LOUISON ALEXANDRA FS2 1 TRIATHL'AIX 2:53:35.75 1 0:31:59.0 2,8 31 01:41.2 1:38:42.0 26,1 80 00:51.8 0:41:13.5 14,6 8
37 306 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN MS4 11 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:53:37.92 36 0:33:20.0 2,7 47 02:58.1 1:32:27.2 27,9 43 01:12.4 0:44:52.5 13,4 28
38 270 ROUX SYLVAIN MS4 12 Triathlon Club Torcy 2:53:43.70 37 0:32:38.8 2,8 38 01:33.4 1:32:12.2 28,0 41 00:43.3 0:47:19.1 12,7 56
39 263 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN MS4 13 TRIATHLAIX 2:54:07.78 38 0:36:27.8 2,5 100 01:40.6 1:26:23.8 29,9 16 00:49.7 0:49:35.4 12,1 77
40 106 MERHAN BAPTISTE MJU 1 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon 2:54:11.62 39 0:43:04.0 2,1 208 02:41.2 1:25:10.8 30,3 10 01:20.7 0:43:15.4 13,9 16
41 248 DE VELLIS BRUNO MV1 3 TCM 12 2:54:29.01 40 0:40:24.7 2,2 171 01:22.9 1:27:53.8 29,4 20 01:10.0 0:44:47.4 13,4 26
42 242 CERVERA GUILHEM MS4 14 six-fours triathlon 2:55:21.70 41 0:33:19.4 2,7 46 01:41.5 1:33:07.9 27,7 46 01:01.2 0:47:12.7 12,7 53
43 56 LEVERNE GÉRALD MV1 4 cles gardanne triathlon 2:55:43.12 42 0:34:43.3 2,6 76 02:05.6 1:32:43.3 27,8 44 01:04.4 0:46:10.8 13,0 43
44 228 BLANCHET OLIVIER MS3 10 saint raphael triathlon 2:55:47.51 43 0:33:57.8 2,6 65 01:29.6 1:34:11.0 27,4 55 01:15.7 0:46:08.9 13,0 42
45 293 PIRSON LAURENT MS3 11 Tristars de Cannes 2:56:46.34 44 0:33:31.3 2,7 51 03:02.9 1:33:50.6 27,5 49 02:17.8 0:46:21.4 12,9 44
46 274 BARCET STEPHANE MV2 4 triathlon isle sur sorgue 2:57:08.39 45 0:38:05.9 2,4 124 03:13.5 1:30:15.8 28,6 29 00:45.4 0:45:33.1 13,2 34
47 18 CIAMPINI MARC MS1 5 ACTI3 2:57:17.45 46 0:38:52.1 2,3 138 01:08.7 1:32:00.9 28,0 39 00:46.7 0:45:15.5 13,3 31
48 82 PAUL JEAN-MICHEL MS2 6 Gem Tri Athle 2:57:26.17 47 0:33:28.5 2,7 50 03:06.6 1:34:45.8 27,2 57 01:41.0 0:46:05.2 13,0 41
49 138 FROLI ALAIN MV3 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:57:49.75 48 0:32:06.0 2,8 33 01:53.2 1:35:24.1 27,0 58 01:28.6 0:48:26.2 12,4 63
50 75 BERNARD JULIEN MS4 15 finishers antibes 2:58:12.14 49 0:31:35.6 2,8 25 01:26.2 1:39:49.5 25,8 92 01:24.3 0:45:20.6 13,2 33
51 307 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MV1 5 VO3max provence 2:58:39.28 50 0:34:34.5 2,6 71 02:47.7 1:35:37.3 27,0 61 01:23.9 0:45:39.6 13,1 37
52 21 BOUTANT JEROME MS3 12 AL Echirolles Triathlon 2:58:49.59 51 0:31:42.4 2,8 27 01:53.1 1:36:18.0 26,8 64 01:12.8 0:48:56.0 12,3 70
53 166 MICHAUT ADRIEN MSE 1 NL 2:59:09.68 52 0:34:48.6 2,6 78 01:38.7 1:33:54.3 27,5 51 01:05.3 0:48:47.9 12,3 68
54 244 RICHARD BEATRICE FV1 1 st raphael triathlon 2:59:17.43 2 0:33:43.4 2,7 57 01:41.7 1:37:01.2 26,6 68 00:45.5 0:46:50.9 12,8 51
55 78 LEBOUCQ PHILIPPE MV2 5 free iron team 2:59:48.32 53 0:35:10.0 2,6 84 02:35.3 1:33:53.1 27,5 50 00:56.2 0:48:09.8 12,5 61
56 239 MARINO TONY MS3 13 six fours triathlon 3:00:15.96 54 0:40:33.7 2,2 178 01:26.5 1:31:45.3 28,1 37 01:01.1 0:46:30.3 12,9 47
57 302 MARCON JOEL MV1 6 vitrolles triathlon 3:00:39.46 55 0:39:15.2 2,3 153 02:24.4 1:28:25.8 29,2 22 01:41.6 0:50:33.9 11,9 92
58 266 PERREARD ALAIN MV1 7 triathl'aix 3:01:02.20 56 0:35:47.4 2,5 93 02:55.5 1:35:39.1 27,0 62 01:36.8 0:46:40.1 12,9 49
59 276 MILLET GUILHEM MS3 14 triathlon isle sur sorgue 3:01:21.59 57 0:33:36.7 2,7 54 02:02.7 1:39:19.5 26,0 86 00:58.7 0:46:22.5 12,9 45
60 224 CHEVALIER FABIEN MS3 15 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:01:24.17 58 0:32:55.3 2,7 39 02:58.6 1:40:36.3 25,6 98 00:53.1 0:44:53.7 13,4 29
61 222 PATSOURIS DAVID MS4 16 Oullins triathlon 3:02:03.51 59 0:31:53.8 2,8 30 00:57.9 1:42:15.2 25,2 109 01:13.3 0:46:56.4 12,8 52
62 128 COUTELET GILLES MS3 16 Mauguio Carnon Triathlon 3:02:15.92 60 0:33:10.7 2,7 41 02:04.5 1:37:25.8 26,5 72 01:31.5 0:49:34.6 12,1 76
63 159 COQUOIN YOHANN MSE 2 NL 3:02:35.31 61 0:33:18.4 2,7 45 04:06.1 1:37:11.2 26,5 70 01:39.7 0:47:59.4 12,5 59
64 216 GENIN JULIEN MSE 3 nl 3:02:53.25 62 0:38:52.3 2,3 139 02:14.8 1:33:26.2 27,6 47 01:05.7 0:48:19.7 12,4 62
65 104 LAROCHE CAMILLE MS2 7 les ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 3:02:58.04 63 0:35:03.5 2,6 82 01:41.5 1:36:18.7 26,8 65 01:04.0 0:49:54.2 12,0 85
66 124 BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE MV1 8 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:03:37.59 64 0:35:46.9 2,5 92 04:08.6 1:38:26.8 26,2 78 01:09.0 0:45:15.1 13,3 30
67 126 HUET FRÉDÉRIC MS3 17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:03:40.03 65 0:28:11.5 3,2 6 01:32.0 1:40:25.8 25,7 97 01:11.2 0:53:30.6 11,2 127
68 199 BAY THOMAS MSE 4 NL 3:04:11.70 66 0:34:42.0 2,6 74 02:54.4 1:39:04.9 26,0 82 02:01.4 0:47:30.2 12,6 57
69 28 STIVAL FRANCK MV1 9 ariege pyrenees triathlon 3:04:57.73 67 0:39:07.2 2,3 146 02:20.6 1:33:57.3 27,5 52 00:43.3 0:49:32.5 12,1 74
70 32 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU MS4 17 ASVRTT 3:05:24.09 68 0:36:20.5 2,5 99 02:04.3 1:35:41.5 27,0 63 01:51.2 0:51:17.7 11,7 99
71 12 LANDIER AUDREY FS2 2 olimpic nice natation 3:05:34.56 3 0:31:52.4 2,8 28 01:11.5 1:42:13.4 25,2 108 01:02.4 0:50:17.2 11,9 88
72 220 FONTANA PATRICK MV4 1 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 3:05:52.68 69 0:33:47.8 2,7 60 02:41.4 1:39:29.9 25,9 89 01:01.8 0:49:53.4 12,0 84
73 91 DALLA BARBA PATRICK MV4 2 Istres Sports Triathlon 3:06:10.89 70 0:34:52.9 2,6 79 02:13.3 1:39:14.4 26,0 85 00:57.7 0:49:50.1 12,0 81
74 247 LACOMME FABIEN MS4 18 TC2R 3:06:41.78 71 0:36:16.7 2,5 98 02:29.5 1:37:09.2 26,6 69 00:52.5 0:50:46.1 11,8 93
75 46 GINOUX FRANCK MS4 19 beaucaire-tarascon 3:06:51.18 72 0:33:50.7 2,7 61 02:16.5 1:34:44.2 27,2 56 01:09.3 0:55:59.7 10,7 156
76 10 SEMICHON AGATHE FS4 1 aubagne triathlon 3:07:03.87 4 0:37:32.6 2,4 116 01:43.0 1:39:10.6 26,0 84 00:58.3 0:48:37.5 12,3 64
77 257 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV2 6 toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 3:07:04.71 73 0:33:54.1 2,7 62 02:16.5 1:39:10.1 26,0 83 01:40.4 0:51:43.8 11,6 108
78 15 MERLANO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MS4 20 ACT3 ALLAUCH 3:07:22.21 74 0:41:00.0 2,2 182 03:57.9 1:35:35.5 27,0 60 01:10.3 0:46:48.7 12,8 50
79 88 MIRRA SERGE MS3 18 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 3:07:27.03 75 0:36:37.9 2,5 101 02:03.8 1:37:41.7 26,4 73 01:10.0 0:51:03.5 11,8 96
80 64 COLOMBAN DAVID MS4 21 Embrun Triathlon Club 3:07:44.89 76 0:38:43.1 2,3 133 03:40.0 1:36:40.7 26,7 66 00:53.2 0:48:40.9 12,3 65
81 73 MARDIROSSIAN STEPHAN MV3 3 embruntriathlonclub 3:07:53.75 77 0:33:44.7 2,7 58 01:24.0 1:38:13.9 26,3 77 01:09.3 0:54:30.9 11,0 142
82 304 DELIANCE SEBASTIEN MS4 22 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:08:08.53 78 0:35:26.4 2,5 88 02:47.4 1:38:10.2 26,3 76 00:56.4 0:51:44.3 11,6 109
83 43 SOUVET NICOLAS MS2 8 avignon le pontet triathlon 3:08:37.56 79 0:39:08.0 2,3 148 01:44.4 1:37:18.2 26,5 71 01:39.3 0:50:26.7 11,9 90
84 65 DESSALLES PATRICK MV2 7 embrun triathlon club 3:08:54.09 80 0:39:41.0 2,3 160 02:20.4 1:38:06.0 26,3 75 00:49.1 0:48:46.6 12,3 67
85 285 MAZET FRANCK MV1 10 Triathlon villefranche saone vallée 3:09:07.82 81 0:33:17.1 2,7 44 01:40.3 1:47:42.3 24,0 152 01:01.8 0:46:27.9 12,9 46
86 250 NAUDY CYRILLE MV1 11 TCM 12 3:09:21.36 82 0:31:41.8 2,8 26 02:38.2 1:43:27.8 24,9 116 01:06.0 0:51:33.3 11,6 103
87 22 SERRES JEROME MS3 19 ALE Triathlon 3:09:50.65 83 0:33:34.6 2,7 53 02:58.7 1:39:57.0 25,8 94 00:54.8 0:53:20.1 11,2 123
88 131 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 5 NL 3:10:14.86 84 0:34:42.7 2,6 75 02:10.7 1:40:57.9 25,6 100 01:17.6 0:52:23.3 11,5 114
89 111 FITZAILO JEAN LUC MV2 8 les centaures de pertuis 3:10:26.50 85 0:39:03.5 2,3 141 03:12.7 1:34:01.9 27,4 53 01:00.5 0:54:08.2 11,1 137
90 125 ISNARDON PATRICK MV1 12 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:10:30.20 86 0:35:51.3 2,5 95 02:52.3 1:39:26.1 25,9 88 00:56.7 0:52:20.4 11,5 113
91 74 DUNAIME LAURENT MS4 23 FFTRI 3:10:30.54 87 0:39:05.7 2,3 143 01:48.5 1:38:38.8 26,2 79 01:05.6 0:50:57.3 11,8 95
92 54 BOSSA BERNARD MV3 4 Cles Gardanne 3:10:30.89 88 0:35:07.8 2,6 83 02:29.6 1:40:17.2 25,7 96 01:23.8 0:52:36.1 11,4 116
93 264 WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE MS4 24 TRIATHL'AIX 3:11:03.45 89 0:34:57.6 2,6 81 01:50.0 1:39:34.7 25,9 90 00:59.5 0:54:40.9 11,0 145
94 19 PITOIS GAETAN MS4 25 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3:11:33.29 90 0:29:24.5 3,1 11 02:48.7 1:42:27.0 25,2 110 02:12.2 0:56:52.9 10,5 164
95 256 GUIGAL ALAIN MV1 13 toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 3:11:35.04 91 0:37:47.2 2,4 120 02:47.0 1:42:03.8 25,3 107 01:38.1 0:48:56.8 12,3 71
96 94 SADOUN BERTRAND MV1 14 La Ciotat Triathlon 3:11:58.20 92 0:38:37.6 2,3 131 03:55.8 1:39:46.5 25,9 91 01:20.5 0:49:38.2 12,1 78
97 288 RODRIGUEZ JOSÉ JÉSUS MSE 6 Triatlon Palencia 3:12:13.11 93 0:39:37.5 2,3 158 01:58.2 1:41:04.8 25,5 102 01:26.8 0:49:32.3 12,1 73
98 227 TROUSSEY PHILIPPE MS4 26 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:12:27.96 94 0:37:33.8 2,4 118 02:36.6 1:38:55.9 26,1 81 01:00.9 0:53:21.5 11,2 124
99 134 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV4 3 mistral tc orange 3:13:07.57 95 0:35:18.5 2,5 87 02:21.9 1:45:54.0 24,4 138 01:18.2 0:49:32.9 12,1 75
100 255 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MS4 27 team mauguio carnon 3:13:22.36 96 0:35:16.7 2,6 85 03:23.9 1:40:13.2 25,7 95 01:02.0 0:54:28.3 11,0 141
101 26 COURBON LAURENT MSE 7 NL 3:14:02.81 97 0:31:53.3 2,8 29 03:00.0 1:37:55.2 26,3 74 01:49.2 1:01:14.2 9,8 207
102 185 RICOU CÉDRIC MSE 8 NL 3:14:03.65 98 0:38:28.4 2,3 129 03:37.9 1:39:52.9 25,8 93 00:55.1 0:52:04.3 11,5 112
103 36 DJELLALI MOHAMED MV2 9 Aubagne triathlon 3:14:11.95 99 0:39:51.9 2,3 164 02:56.1 1:41:37.6 25,4 104 00:49.1 0:49:46.2 12,1 79
104 87 ZAMMIT NICOLAS MS4 28 Haut de l'Arc Triathlon 3:14:25.70 100 0:34:35.7 2,6 72 02:22.5 1:46:54.1 24,1 146 00:57.8 0:50:33.2 11,9 91
105 71 CHAREYRE NICOLAS MV2 10 Embrun triathlon club 3:14:57.09 101 0:38:48.5 2,3 136 02:24.6 1:40:48.9 25,6 99 00:56.0 0:52:54.9 11,3 118
106 305 LECLERC MICHEL MV2 11 VITROLLLES TRIATHLON 3:15:09.78 102 0:33:14.8 2,7 42 03:24.5 1:44:10.4 24,8 124 01:32.6 0:54:19.8 11,0 139
107 195 SAUVE JEAN MARC MVE 2 NL 3:15:21.09 103 0:39:05.9 2,3 145 03:36.3 1:39:24.1 26,0 87 01:26.6 0:53:14.6 11,3 120
108 38 SAFI NICOLAS MV4 4 Aubagne Triathlon 3:15:30.71 104 0:50:51.7 1,8 250 04:23.5 1:35:26.0 27,0 59 01:11.1 0:44:49.4 13,4 27
109 52 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 12 cles gardane triathlon 3:15:35.67 105 0:39:07.2 2,3 147 00:37.7 1:44:16.0 24,7 125 00:49.8 0:51:34.5 11,6 104
110 254 OLLIER STEPHANE MS4 29 team mauguio carnon 3:16:10.28 106 0:36:11.2 2,5 97 01:39.9 1:48:25.8 23,8 160 01:09.0 0:49:53.1 12,0 83
111 286 POINSARD BORIS MS4 30 Triathlon Villefranche Saone Vallée 3:16:22.56 107 0:36:00.6 2,5 96 02:30.9 1:47:52.5 23,9 156 01:12.9 0:49:58.4 12,0 86
112 223 SALINAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3:16:36.87 108 0:38:45.1 2,3 135 02:32.2 1:43:42.5 24,9 118 00:56.8 0:51:36.9 11,6 105
113 63 MOLARD ROBIN MSE 9 Embrun tri club 3:16:43.21 109 0:35:50.9 2,5 94 01:52.4 1:42:52.4 25,1 111 00:55.2 0:56:07.3 10,7 159
114 48 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MS4 31 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 3:17:49.96 110 0:40:32.2 2,2 177 01:57.4 1:42:53.6 25,1 112 01:18.0 0:52:26.6 11,4 115
115 294 AVIAS LUDOVIC MV1 16 valence triathlon 3:17:55.67 111 0:36:45.0 2,4 106 02:24.1 1:44:54.6 24,6 128 01:08.1 0:53:51.8 11,1 133
116 57 BRACMARD GAETAN MV2 13 Cles Gardanne Triathlon 3:18:13.40 112 0:40:30.7 2,2 175 02:13.6 1:41:18.8 25,5 103 01:18.6 0:54:10.1 11,1 138
117 149 CASTAY VINCENT MSE 10 NL 3:18:38.43 113 0:39:54.0 2,3 165 02:48.9 1:45:29.1 24,5 135 02:23.7 0:50:26.3 11,9 89
118 120 BOIZET MATHIAS MS1 6 Massilia triathlon 3:18:46.95 114 0:36:42.0 2,5 103 02:10.7 1:43:19.2 25,0 114 00:50.7 0:56:34.9 10,6 163
119 308 TAILLANDIER ERIC MS4 32 vo3max provence 3:19:06.98 115 0:30:16.3 3,0 18 01:54.9 1:55:17.7 22,4 201 01:41.0 0:51:37.9 11,6 106
120 237 LEFEBVRE RAYMOND MV5 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:19:19.95 116 0:38:03.8 2,4 123 02:13.8 1:43:50.8 24,8 121 01:00.8 0:55:11.4 10,9 149
121 30 MOLY DAVID MS3 20 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 3:19:50.21 117 0:34:56.0 2,6 80 01:33.9 1:48:55.7 23,7 164 01:12.3 0:54:24.4 11,0 140
122 175 TREGLIA JULIEN MSE 11 NL 3:20:07.81 118 0:42:29.5 2,1 203 03:08.6 1:36:56.5 26,6 67 01:22.7 0:57:33.0 10,4 173
123 206 SAHAKIAN DAVID MVE 3 NL 3:20:07.93 119 0:39:12.3 2,3 152 04:03.1 1:42:00.2 25,3 105 01:19.1 0:54:52.2 10,9 147
124 205 MARCELLIN ERIC MVE 4 NL 3:20:16.31 120 0:43:43.7 2,1 218 04:00.5 1:45:18.3 24,5 133 01:18.7 0:47:13.7 12,7 54
125 246 CAVALIER PHILIPPE MS4 33 Stade Laurentin Triathlon 3:21:22.25 121 0:40:46.6 2,2 181 04:27.5 1:43:06.1 25,0 113 01:43.7 0:53:01.9 11,3 119
126 251 STRADI JEAN-LUC MV2 14 TCM 12 3:21:23.34 122 0:39:05.7 2,3 144 02:30.8 1:43:44.0 24,9 120 01:15.5 0:56:02.7 10,7 158
127 189 NIELSEN STÉPHANE MVE 5 NL 3:21:33.59 123 0:36:45.5 2,4 107 02:41.0 1:49:30.5 23,6 172 01:15.1 0:52:36.5 11,4 117
128 97 TESTARD JEAN-CLAUDE MVE 6 la tribu triathlon 3:21:51.67 124 0:43:35.3 2,1 214 04:12.5 1:42:01.2 25,3 106 01:29.6 0:52:02.5 11,5 111
129 300 BISOGNO JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 17 Vitrolles Triathlon 3:22:01.29 125 0:45:16.9 2,0 226 06:45.6 1:41:01.3 25,5 101 01:56.6 0:48:57.3 12,3 72
130 77 PEREZ PATRICK MS4 34 free iron team 3:22:17.95 126 0:40:27.2 2,2 172 05:32.9 1:45:04.9 24,6 131 01:36.7 0:51:12.8 11,7 98
131 122 FARAUD YANNICK MS4 35 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:22:23.04 127 0:33:34.2 2,7 52 03:48.5 1:44:54.8 24,6 129 01:16.3 1:00:05.3 10,0 196
132 168 ARCELLA LAURENT MVE 7 NL 3:23:34.95 128 0:36:46.9 2,4 108 03:42.2 1:43:43.6 24,9 119 01:26.2 0:59:22.1 10,1 189
133 281 NAHMIAS PHILIPPE MV1 18 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:24:06.39 129 0:38:03.4 2,4 122 03:21.1 1:48:36.8 23,8 161 01:29.9 0:54:04.9 11,1 136
134 226 BRUNET ERIC MV3 5 ROMANS TRIATHLON 3:24:07.15 130 0:34:46.9 2,6 77 03:03.2 1:47:46.3 23,9 154 01:50.5 0:58:30.6 10,3 181
135 140 DELUY SERGE MV5 2 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 3:24:09.73 131 0:40:23.0 2,2 169 03:34.6 1:49:06.9 23,6 167 01:35.5 0:51:05.0 11,7 97
136 202 JEAN LIONEL MVE 8 NL 3:24:10.84 132 0:42:13.1 2,1 197 04:47.0 1:45:30.9 24,5 136 01:44.8 0:51:39.6 11,6 107
137 130 AUZIER DENIS MS3 21 MAUGUIO TRIATHLON 3:24:12.45 133 0:42:58.1 2,1 207 04:04.5 1:43:36.8 24,9 117 01:24.2 0:53:32.9 11,2 128
138 132 FOURREAU GRÉGORY MS3 22 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 3:24:24.09 134 0:38:24.2 2,3 127 02:50.7 1:49:29.8 23,6 171 01:53.3 0:53:39.3 11,2 130
139 81 DERRIEN DANIEL MV2 15 GEM TRI ATHLE 3:24:24.57 135 0:38:09.4 2,4 125 03:14.3 1:49:15.8 23,6 168 01:03.9 0:53:44.8 11,2 131
140 309 BADI FARID MV2 16 waimea triathlon 3:24:33.64 136 0:40:29.8 2,2 174 06:24.7 1:46:06.0 24,3 140 01:32.6 0:51:33.0 11,6 102
141 275 RIBOLLET FABRICE MV1 19 triathlon isle sur sorgue 3:24:52.46 137 0:40:09.4 2,2 168 04:57.5 1:46:17.8 24,3 142 01:58.4 0:53:27.6 11,2 126
142 37 ETALIS PATRICK MV4 5 aubagne triathlon 3:24:59.43 138 0:39:45.8 2,3 162 02:41.2 1:46:47.4 24,2 144 01:04.0 0:55:44.8 10,8 153
143 96 MEDIONI PIERRE MV1 20 La Grande Motte Triathlon 3:25:08.36 139 0:33:15.9 2,7 43 01:43.5 1:47:30.4 24,0 150 01:35.8 1:02:38.4 9,6 212
144 86 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN MS4 36 Haut de l'arc triathlon 3:25:54.86 140 0:47:18.0 1,9 237 03:51.5 1:44:56.8 24,6 130 01:26.5 0:49:48.4 12,0 80
145 282 BOYER JEAN-LUC MV3 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:25:59.25 141 0:39:41.2 2,3 161 02:41.1 1:49:00.8 23,7 165 01:16.7 0:54:36.0 11,0 143
146 102 CADILHAC LAURENT MV1 21 les alligators de seynod 3:26:06.14 142 0:42:06.2 2,1 195 01:50.7 1:44:41.5 24,6 127 01:13.2 0:57:27.5 10,4 171
147 192 SERGEANT FABRICE MSE 12 NL 3:26:21.06 143 0:39:30.2 2,3 157 03:47.0 1:45:27.3 24,5 134 01:44.7 0:57:36.3 10,4 175
148 59 GUIGUE PASCAL MS2 9 Croco d'Airin Nîmes Triathlon 3:26:42.31 144 0:40:24.7 2,2 170 02:53.4 1:50:07.7 23,4 175 01:14.7 0:53:16.4 11,3 121
149 177 DEMENTHON PAULIN MSE 13 NL 3:27:01.62 145 0:40:41.1 2,2 179 04:22.2 1:44:31.6 24,7 126 02:07.6 0:57:26.5 10,4 170
150 279 BRIN FANÇOIS MV1 22 triathlon isle sur sorgue 3:27:13.26 146 0:35:28.2 2,5 89 07:00.5 1:46:56.5 24,1 147 02:16.6 0:57:47.9 10,4 176
151 183 BUCAMP DANIEL MVE 9 NL 3:27:13.81 147 0:44:54.8 2,0 224 03:29.4 1:44:06.9 24,8 123 01:49.3 0:54:42.5 11,0 146
152 53 GRAZIANI VALERIE FV2 1 CLES GARDANNE 3:27:17.57 5 0:45:50.7 2,0 233 02:34.8 1:47:29.7 24,0 149 01:31.1 0:51:22.3 11,7 100
153 207 HUSSON YOHANN MSE 14 NL 3:27:23.36 148 0:37:05.3 2,4 111 02:56.0 1:47:31.9 24,0 151 02:40.5 0:59:50.0 10,0 193
154 193 GARRIGUE ROMAIN MSE 15 NL 3:27:47.54 149 0:35:17.2 2,6 86 05:18.6 1:45:50.4 24,4 137 01:53.2 1:01:21.1 9,8 210
155 25 MINOTTE SÉBASTIEN MS4 37 AMIENS TRIATHLON 3:28:13.89 150 0:33:46.9 2,7 59 02:23.4 1:48:51.0 23,7 162 01:53.3 1:03:12.3 9,5 214
156 108 ROSSI CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:28:43.93 151 0:39:29.4 2,3 156 03:11.1 1:46:51.4 24,1 145 01:29.6 0:59:11.7 10,1 188
157 141 ORSET EMMANUEL MV1 24 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 3:28:58.28 152 0:40:08.8 2,2 167 04:07.0 1:52:49.6 22,9 188 01:39.2 0:51:52.7 11,6 110
158 35 LE ROYER BERNARD MV5 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:29:10.40 153 0:41:36.1 2,2 185 04:36.6 1:49:38.0 23,5 174 01:42.3 0:53:19.5 11,3 122
159 41 DEBLEVID MARC MV4 6 aubagne triathlon 3:29:11.65 154 0:43:38.8 2,1 215 03:16.8 1:48:19.8 23,8 159 01:19.2 0:53:56.0 11,1 135
160 45 SAMMARTANO DAVID MS4 38 BABYSUN/TRIATHLON 3:29:34.25 155 0:42:32.0 2,1 204 06:22.8 1:51:44.0 23,1 182 01:40.0 0:48:55.3 12,3 69
161 271 LORIN GERARD MV3 7 triathlon club Torcy 3:29:49.01 156 0:38:48.8 2,3 137 02:43.2 1:52:57.0 22,8 189 01:07.2 0:55:19.7 10,8 151
162 60 RIZZUTI MIKAEL MS2 10 croco d'arain NIMES TRIATHLON 3:31:12.15 157 0:37:05.1 2,4 110 03:30.9 1:53:39.4 22,7 192 02:37.3 0:56:56.6 10,5 165
163 145 CORBEL STEPHANE MSE 16 NL 3:31:27.95 158 0:37:08.0 2,4 112 02:44.9 1:54:18.7 22,6 198 01:30.1 0:57:16.1 10,5 168
164 152 LAUGIER SIMON MSE 17 NL 3:31:34.09 159 0:42:04.1 2,1 194 04:34.4 1:48:54.9 23,7 163 01:42.1 0:56:00.4 10,7 157
165 107 JACQUEMIN JEAN PIERRE MV5 4 LES alligattors seynod 3:31:44.06 160 0:42:47.7 2,1 206 03:49.2 1:47:05.0 24,1 148 02:00.4 0:58:01.9 10,3 178
166 219 LETHUILLIER JOSSELIN MSE 18 NL Les Amis du 27 3:32:05.23 161 0:40:32.0 2,2 176 05:35.0 1:49:35.4 23,5 173 01:47.7 0:56:22.7 10,6 161
167 72 THOUVENOT LAURENT MV3 8 Embrun triathlon club 3:32:15.61 162 0:42:22.3 2,1 201 02:26.6 1:46:12.7 24,3 141 01:44.0 1:01:13.7 9,8 206
168 299 LAONET ALAIN MV1 25 vitrolles triathlon 3:32:23.21 163 0:44:44.6 2,0 221 04:42.0 1:49:05.0 23,7 166 01:29.4 0:53:51.4 11,1 132
169 98 DREVILLE OLIVIER MS4 39 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 3:32:33.51 164 0:33:01.3 2,7 40 02:30.0 1:46:02.1 24,3 139 00:50.3 1:10:59.9 8,5 245
170 289 QUILES NICOLAS MS3 23 Tricastin triathlon 3:33:18.75 165 0:46:37.0 1,9 236 04:11.8 1:43:24.6 24,9 115 01:25.4 0:59:05.2 10,2 185
171 93 RAMET DENIS MV2 17 JOInRAce Triathlon Chambéry 3:33:27.18 166 0:48:21.7 1,9 244 02:44.0 1:47:43.4 24,0 153 01:12.9 0:54:37.9 11,0 144
172 39 MENETRIER JOEL MV2 18 aubagne triathlon 3:33:27.39 167 0:39:04.8 2,3 142 04:16.8 1:52:37.4 22,9 187 01:33.4 0:57:28.2 10,4 172
173 51 LENGLET CHRIS MV1 26 chambery triathlon 3:33:42.23 168 0:43:39.8 2,1 216 04:10.0 1:46:29.8 24,2 143 01:46.5 0:59:22.5 10,1 190
174 61 BECKIUS AURORE FS2 3 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 3:33:43.70 6 0:34:18.5 2,6 68 02:25.6 1:53:53.7 22,7 194 01:12.7 1:03:05.7 9,5 213
175 252 CUGNO DIDIER MS4 40 TCM12 3:33:49.90 169 0:38:25.1 2,3 128 03:58.4 1:51:14.4 23,2 178 01:45.1 1:00:11.7 10,0 197
176 249 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE MS4 41 TCM 12 3:33:58.06 170 0:45:53.1 2,0 234 06:30.1 1:48:08.4 23,9 158 01:38.7 0:53:26.2 11,2 125
177 16 COHEN FABRICE MS4 42 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH 3:34:11.31 171 0:36:38.5 2,5 102 02:31.5 1:50:41.8 23,3 176 01:03.8 1:04:19.3 9,3 219
178 139 HERLENS FREDERIC MV1 27 MTC ORANGE 3:34:11.65 172 0:45:03.2 2,0 225 03:56.7 1:49:22.4 23,6 170 01:26.2 0:55:49.1 10,7 154
179 79 GAYRARD FLORENCE FS3 1 GEM TRI ATHLE 3:34:14.79 7 0:37:33.6 2,4 117 02:25.2 1:56:02.7 22,2 205 01:03.5 0:58:13.1 10,3 180
180 182 FELENC JEREMIE MSE 19 NL 3:35:21.61 173 0:41:54.5 2,1 192 03:08.3 1:58:52.6 21,7 215 00:39.2 0:51:26.0 11,7 101
181 191 CHOLVY LISE MSE 20 NL 3:35:46.81 174 0:37:21.7 2,4 114 02:37.8 1:56:37.7 22,1 210 01:25.7 0:59:09.4 10,1 187
182 280 PAUL FABRICE MS3 24 Triathlon MANOSQUE 3:36:08.98 175 0:42:20.6 2,1 200 04:29.8 1:43:52.0 24,8 122 01:10.8 1:05:26.4 9,2 229
183 137 PUECH MATHIEU MS3 25 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB09028 3:36:14.56 176 0:47:31.9 1,9 240 04:54.2 1:53:33.6 22,7 191 01:28.8 0:50:14.6 11,9 87
184 181 FELENC SEBASTIEN MSE 21 NL 3:37:17.48 177 0:33:55.4 2,7 64 04:23.3 2:01:04.3 21,3 221 01:59.8 0:57:54.3 10,4 177
185 112 BOUSQUET PRISCILLA FS2 4 les centaures de pertuis 3:37:28.90 8 0:30:42.6 2,9 21 02:45.0 2:04:09.5 20,8 234 01:28.2 0:59:51.6 10,0 194
186 169 COURBARD DENIS MSE 22 NL 3:38:07.68 178 0:36:57.6 2,4 109 03:35.4 2:00:01.1 21,5 216 01:15.6 0:57:33.4 10,4 174
187 198 DEPLANO DIDIER MSE 23 NL 3:38:08.65 179 0:39:09.7 2,3 150 03:00.0 1:49:16.5 23,6 169 02:09.6 1:06:42.2 9,0 234
188 188 LUQUET THOMAS MSE 24 NL 3:38:27.56 180 0:39:17.9 2,3 154 03:24.0 1:52:12.7 23,0 184 01:28.7 1:03:32.7 9,4 217
189 117 ROMERO MICHEL MV3 9 massilia triathlon 3:38:44.35 181                      
190 180 CABARDOS OLIVIER MSE 25 NL 3:39:01.96 182 0:42:45.8 2,1 205 03:35.7 1:56:26.0 22,2 208 01:38.7 0:56:14.4 10,7 160
191 80 SERTOUR FREDERIC MS4 43 GEM TRI ATHLE 3:39:18.70 183 0:47:35.8 1,9 242 02:55.5 1:47:46.4 23,9 155 00:59.7 1:01:00.8 9,8 202
192 66 DIGHOUTH DRISS MV1 28 embrun triathlon club 3:39:33.15 184 0:42:17.5 2,1 199 02:36.4 1:58:05.3 21,8 212 01:00.9 0:56:33.8 10,6 162
193 129 ARTIGAS ALDO MV2 19 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:39:36.01 185 0:37:13.3 2,4 113 02:27.8 1:55:33.5 22,3 203 01:49.7 1:04:21.3 9,3 220
194 160 DUC OLIVIER MSE 26 nl 3:40:02.25 186 0:43:27.5 2,1 212 03:00.5 1:47:57.2 23,9 157 01:23.5 1:05:36.8 9,1 230
195 201 LEGARDIEN TRISTAN MVE 10 NL 3:40:23.17 187 0:45:49.0 2,0 231 02:50.6 1:58:09.2 21,8 213 01:14.9 0:53:34.1 11,2 129
196 284 LAHOZ PATRICK MV2 20 triathlon team brignoles 3:40:38.17 188 0:41:37.7 2,2 186 02:42.6 1:56:14.3 22,2 207 02:01.1 1:00:03.4 10,0 195
197 176 JAULARD CYRIL MSE 27 NL 3:40:52.68 189 0:41:01.4 2,2 183 03:58.5 1:51:38.4 23,1 180 01:39.1 1:04:14.2 9,3 218
198 170 MUTSCHLER STEPHANE MSE 28 NL 3:41:14.53 190 0:48:18.0 1,9 243 07:25.1 1:54:42.7 22,5 199 02:20.8 0:50:48.4 11,8 94
199 297 BELFACI AHMED MV2 21 VCUS TRIATHLON 3:41:25.21 191 0:45:46.7 2,0 230 04:55.8 1:51:43.9 23,1 181 01:47.7 0:58:58.6 10,2 184
200 67 MARGAILLAN CLAIRE FSE 1 embrun triathlon club 3:41:48.86 9 0:42:00.9 2,1 193 02:49.9 1:55:41.9 22,3 204 01:28.1 1:01:16.1 9,8 208
201 121 CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE MS4 44 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:42:08.12 192 0:38:14.6 2,4 126 02:43.6 2:03:45.9 20,8 230 02:13.6 0:57:23.8 10,5 169
202 17 GENEVIER PIERRE HENRI MV5 5 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH 3:42:39.57 193 0:40:45.8 2,2 180 03:52.7 1:52:36.2 22,9 186 02:10.7 1:05:24.6 9,2 228
203 133 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 10 MCT 3:43:08.25 194 0:44:38.7 2,0 220 05:12.3 1:52:12.9 23,0 185 02:15.9 1:01:04.2 9,8 203
204 50 DUJARDIN FLORENTINE FS2 5 Cavaillon Triathlon Club 3:43:40.32 10 0:39:50.6 2,3 163 02:41.9 2:01:24.2 21,3 222 00:42.2 0:59:43.4 10,0 192
205 143 BURGEL DIETER MV4 7 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 3:44:41.84 195 0:45:38.1 2,0 229 06:21.7 1:51:34.8 23,1 179 01:49.8 1:01:07.0 9,8 204
206 209 MONTEBIANCO FRANCK MVE 11 NL 3:45:13.78 196 0:47:21.0 1,9 238 05:31.2 1:51:05.0 23,2 177 01:42.8 1:01:16.4 9,8 209
207 311 PICARD DIDIER MV3 11 MANOSQUE 3:45:15.79 197 0:51:32.2 1,7 252 03:54.0 1:45:05.1 24,6 132 01:56.3 1:04:44.3 9,3 223
208 190 BAUDEY JÉRÉMY MSE 29 NL 3:45:33.57 198 0:39:10.2 2,3 151 03:28.5 1:56:33.4 22,1 209 02:38.4 1:06:21.3 9,0 233
209 76 PASQUINELLI CÉLINE FS3 2 finishers antibes 3:45:33.59 11 0:43:32.9 2,1 213 03:12.5 2:03:08.1 21,0 226 01:58.1 0:55:39.9 10,8 152
210 147 PANZANI ALEXANDRE MSE 30 NL 3:45:34.68 199 0:38:43.9 2,3 134 02:53.9 2:05:47.9 20,5 236 01:01.2 0:58:08.9 10,3 179
211 194 PIACENTILE MARC MSE 31 NL 3:46:10.20 200 0:43:17.4 2,1 210 02:52.7 1:54:12.3 22,6 197 02:20.6 1:05:47.6 9,1 231
212 163 COMBE SYLVAIN MSE 32 NL 3:46:49.04 201 0:36:42.8 2,5 104 05:42.8 1:58:28.2 21,8 214 02:32.6 1:05:55.0 9,1 232
213 161 BOUILLER THOMAS MSE 33 NL 3:46:52.12 202 0:39:59.9 2,3 166 07:06.1 2:05:50.5 20,5 237 01:58.3 0:53:55.4 11,1 134
214 243 CHIRAT VIRGINIE FS3 3 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 3:47:09.14 12 0:42:27.8 2,1 202 04:01.8 1:55:28.7 22,3 202 01:23.5 1:05:10.6 9,2 226
215 151 PECCHI JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 34 NL 3:49:06.89 203 0:35:34.3 2,5 90 04:50.4 2:04:05.8 20,8 233 02:07.6 1:04:36.1 9,3 222
216 230 STOPA VALERIE FSE 2 SG WANTZENAU 3:49:51.73 13 0:49:15.0 1,8 246 05:16.9 2:00:19.0 21,4 218 01:41.4 0:55:00.7 10,9 148
217 40 GAUTIER MAUREL ANNE FV2 2 aubagne triathlon 3:50:04.01 14 0:42:08.5 2,1 196 03:40.0 1:55:07.7 22,4 200 02:19.7 1:09:07.6 8,7 240
218 218 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MSE 35 NL Les Amis du 27 3:50:32.61 204 0:38:42.7 2,3 132 10:15.7 2:02:11.2 21,1 223 02:11.7 0:59:22.7 10,1 191
219 283 RENAUT BRUNO MS4 45 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:50:47.68 205 0:53:27.0 1,7 255 04:18.7 1:52:09.7 23,0 183 01:18.3 1:00:52.1 9,9 200
220 101 HARRAR MAXIME MV1 29 Lagardere Paris Racing 3:51:18.51 206 0:38:35.0 2,3 130 04:02.5 2:00:59.2 21,3 220 02:48.3 1:07:41.5 8,9 235
221 144 TORDO JÉRÔME MSE 36 NL 3:51:55.43 207 0:47:24.6 1,9 239 07:49.1 1:53:16.0 22,8 190 02:34.3 1:03:25.5 9,5 216
222 158 CHEVÉ STÉPHANE MSE 37 NL 3:52:02.68 208 0:41:48.0 2,2 190 03:20.2 2:08:14.7 20,1 240 02:05.9 0:58:39.6 10,2 182
223 58 BERGERON NATHALIE FSE 3 nl 3:52:02.96 15 0:28:12.7 3,2 7 03:19.2 2:12:33.4 19,5 247 01:23.9 1:07:57.5 8,8 236
224 204 ARRAULT-PIMONT ELODIE FV1 2   3:52:03.59 16 0:40:27.5 2,2 173 04:30.3 2:09:50.0 19,9 243 01:32.6 0:57:15.6 10,5 167
225 234 ROUX JOEL MV3 12 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:52:13.64 209 0:43:08.6 2,1 209 02:34.3 1:53:51.8 22,7 193 02:33.7 1:12:38.8 8,3 248
226 49 FAGNIARD CHRISTIAN MV2 22 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:53:14.95 210 0:41:42.5 2,2 189 03:02.4 2:03:44.6 20,8 229 01:33.5 1:04:45.3 9,3 224
227 241 BRAVE OLIVIER MV3 13 six fours triathlon 3:53:24.15 211 0:39:39.8 2,3 159 02:23.8 2:00:15.9 21,5 217 02:13.1 1:11:04.4 8,4 246
228 213 TORDO MATTHIEU MSE 38 NL 3:53:56.87 212 0:41:40.1 2,2 187 10:30.5 2:02:39.1 21,0 225 02:46.5 0:59:07.0 10,1 186
229 187 ROS LAURENT MVE 12 NL 3:54:03.92 213 0:39:00.6 2,3 140 02:10.4 2:02:24.6 21,1 224 02:30.2 1:10:28.2 8,5 244
230 114 MONTILLET EMMANUELLE FS2 6 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:54:28.46 17 0:45:30.6 2,0 228 03:06.2 2:05:10.9 20,6 235 01:33.2 1:00:40.5 9,9 199
231 211 GAUTIER CYRILLE MVE 13 NL 3:54:48.34 214 1:00:25.2 1,5 260 04:25.3 1:54:01.9 22,6 195 01:18.4 0:55:55.7 10,7 155
232 197 ANDREONI ERIC MSE 39 NL 3:55:28.57 215 0:39:29.3 2,3 155 03:07.0 1:54:03.3 22,6 196 02:52.8 1:18:48.7 7,6 252
233 231 COURTAUD FREDERIC MV1 30 SG WANTZENAU 3:55:30.11 216 0:52:19.6 1,7 253 04:44.3 2:03:09.2 20,9 227 07:11.2 0:55:16.8 10,9 150
234 214 LEMEL DAVID MSE 40 NL 3:55:34.71 217 0:52:35.3 1,7 254 05:03.0 2:00:55.4 21,3 219 02:58.6 0:57:00.9 10,5 166
235 178 HOUDEMONT ANTOIN MSE 41 NL 3:56:36.36 218 0:41:52.0 2,1 191 07:19.2 2:08:44.6 20,0 242 02:20.0 0:58:40.3 10,2 183
236 47 MOAL JEAN MARC MV2 23 brest triathlon 3:56:53.96 219 0:41:11.9 2,2 184 02:56.9 2:07:49.2 20,2 238 01:58.9 1:04:55.7 9,2 225
237 165 BERDUGO LAURENT MVE 14 NL 3:58:04.25 220 0:44:48.1 2,0 223 06:06.7 2:03:49.8 20,8 231 01:59.4 1:03:19.4 9,5 215
238 174 GARD EMMANUEL MSE 42 NL 3:58:34.12 221 0:47:32.5 1,9 241 05:54.0 2:03:58.7 20,8 232 02:14.2 1:01:08.7 9,8 205
239 303 RESSENT PHILIPPE MV3 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:59:32.93 222 0:45:49.4 2,0 232 08:01.3 2:03:43.4 20,9 228 02:44.7 1:01:58.6 9,7 211
240 157 CARTIER JEAN-PIERRE MVE 15 NL 4:02:00.15 223 0:49:33.6 1,8 247 07:20.9 1:56:06.2 22,2 206 02:36.0 1:08:59.3 8,7 239
241 119 CHALOT PERRINE FS3 4 Massilia Triathlon 4:04:34.53 18 0:42:15.9 2,1 198 04:17.5 2:12:41.0 19,4 248 01:36.4 1:05:20.0 9,2 227
242 29 GOACOLOU CHRISTOPHE MV2 24 as gien triathlon 4:05:26.56 224 0:44:31.6 2,0 219 03:39.6 2:08:06.8 20,1 239 02:17.5 1:09:08.4 8,7 241
243 221 DEFOOZ PHILIPPE MV3 15 ose 3 sports ste maxime 4:12:33.95 225 0:59:18.6 1,5 259 06:14.7 1:57:10.5 22,0 211 02:26.7 1:09:49.9 8,6 243
244 100 DUPAS BENEDICTE FV1 3 la tribu triathlon 4:15:30.07 19 0:44:45.0 2,0 222 02:58.9 2:12:54.2 19,4 249 01:33.1 1:14:51.7 8,0 249
245 153 BERNARD THOMAS MSE 43 NL 4:15:30.54 226 0:50:17.3 1,8 249 06:08.7 2:11:05.6 19,7 244 02:25.5 1:07:58.8 8,8 237
246 277 MOLINA FREDERIC MS4 46 triathlon isle sur sorgue 4:16:37.62 227 0:43:24.1 2,1 211 02:27.8 2:18:31.9 18,6 251 02:00.7 1:12:13.5 8,3 247
247 20 DERSAHAKIAN SOPHIE FV1 4 ACTI3ALLAUCH 4:17:11.76 20 0:48:55.3 1,8 245 06:52.9 2:20:24.7 18,4 252 01:39.8 1:00:58.7 9,8 201
248 196 MELIS JONATHAN MVE 16 NL 4:19:35.36 228 0:43:41.6 2,1 217 04:50.9 2:12:57.0 19,4 250 02:04.8 1:18:05.6 7,7 251
249 136 GIRAULT ANNE-LAURE FS2 7 Mistral Triath'Club 4:23:53.32 21 0:37:32.0 2,4 115 03:39.7 2:20:31.6 18,4 253 01:40.0 1:22:09.9 7,3 254
250 203 ROUAULT MICHEL MVE 17 NL 4:23:54.06 229 1:00:49.2 1,5 261 05:16.4 2:08:37.9 20,1 241 02:21.4 1:09:10.4 8,7 242
251 268 SCHNEIDER HENRI MV4 8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:26:41.14 230 1:04:58.2 1,4 262 05:33.2 2:11:38.2 19,6 245 02:01.3 1:04:31.4 9,3 221
252 150 LAMY ARNAUD MSE 44 NL 4:28:02.62 231 0:49:38.3 1,8 248 05:08.4 2:11:49.8 19,6 246 02:25.1 1:21:26.0 7,4 253
253 200 HUC RENAUD MVE 18 NL 4:34:20.01 232 0:54:09.6 1,7 256 05:44.6 2:33:55.3 16,8 256 01:28.4 1:00:30.3 9,9 198
254 99 JAMET DANIEL MV4 9 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 4:38:52.84 233 0:55:35.3 1,6 258 04:01.4 2:30:46.0 17,1 255 01:43.0 1:08:29.9 8,8 238
255 146 MARGNAT JACQUES MVE 19 NL 4:39:30.68 234 0:55:30.7 1,6 257 04:12.0 2:21:49.8 18,2 254 01:22.9 1:17:57.9 7,7 250
256 7 LAINÉ CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 six fours triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
257 11 LE VAILLANT VIRGINIE FS3 0 saint raphael triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
258 14 PERTUISET STEPHANE MS4 0 ANICES TRI 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
259 23 DEYRES THIERRY MS3 0 ALE Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
260 24 MARTIN CAROLINE FS2 0 ALES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
261 27 CORVAZIER THOMAS MS3 0 Antibes triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
262 42 AUBENAS OLIVIA FS1 0 AVIGNON LE PONTET 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
263 62 MORETTI SOLINNE FS3 0 EFS Rhône Alpes Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
264 84 SPAGNOLO DIDIER MV2 0 gem tri atlhe 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
265 89 LOTTARI HENRI MV4 0 istres sport triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
266 95 CARRIVALE STEPHANE MS3 0 la ciotat triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
267 103 DESALEUX ARTHUR MJU 0 Les alligators seynod 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:46:21.7 1,9 235 06:53.6              
268 109 CARY STEVE MS4 0 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
269 113 SARING JEROME MV1 0 LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
270 123 BALLION THOMAS MS2 0 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
271 127 BROUILLET PATRICE MV4 0 massilia triatlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
272 142 FORESTIER JEAN MARC MV2 0 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
273 148 NIELSEN MICHAEL MVE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
274 162 DI CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE MSE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
275 171 LAUER FRANCK MVE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
276 172 TREBILLON ISABELLE FSE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
277 173 BELMONTE DAVID MSE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
278 179 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MVE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
279 184 PIRONE THIERRY MSE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
280 186 MARRADI RICHARD MVE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
281 208 BONTURI SYLVAIN MVE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
282 210 BORTONE AGUSTIN MSE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
283 212 BOUCHERIT MATHIEU MSE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
284 215 TROTOBAS NICOLAS MVE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
285 217 GIRAUDEAU JACQUES MVE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
286 232 HOLTZER HÉLÈNE FS2 0 SGW TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
287 258 PIACENZA LUDOVIC MS4 0 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
288 259 BIRON RICHARD MV1 0 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
289 260 BOURNONVILLE PHILIPPE MV1 0 toulouse triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
290 267 VIDAL GAËTAN MS4 0 Triathl'Aix 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
291 269 SCHUMACHER STEPHANE MSE 0 triathlon club saint tropez 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
292 273 DEBETHUNE PIERRE MV4 0 triathlon isle sur sorgue 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
293 278 DEBETHUNE VERONIQUE FV2 0 triathlon isle sur sorgue 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
294 287 ARNOULD EMILIE FS3 0 triathlon villeparisis 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
295 291 JOST JEAN PAUL MV3 0 trirun frontignan 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
296 301 BISOGNO SOPHIE MV1 0 Vitrolles Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
297 310 BORG JEROME MSE 0   0:00:00.00 Abd