Triathlon Sprint de Carpentras - 12/06/2011

Découverte par vague


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 47 CHARRE THEO MCA 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:37:03.28 1 1 0:05:33.4 4,3 2 0:24:37.4 34,1 1 0:06:52.3 17,5
2 30 BERNARD JULIEN MMI 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:37:49.81 2 3 0:05:59.9 4,0 3 0:24:52.6 33,8 2 0:06:57.2 17,3
3 36 DJELLALI KILLIAN MMI 2 TRIATHL'AIX 0:38:03.46 3 2 0:05:55.7 4,0 4 0:25:00.3 33,6 3 0:07:07.3 16,8
4 34 ANDRIEU VICTOR MMI 3 MTC ORANGE 0:39:15.75 4 6 0:06:05.3 3,9 10 0:25:54.5 32,4 6 0:07:15.8 16,5
5 43 LIAUSU PIERRE MJU 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 0:39:24.73 5 8 0:06:38.2 3,6 8 0:25:35.1 32,8 4 0:07:11.3 16,7
6 28 JACOBI ERWAN MMI 4 TRIATHL'AIX 0:39:37.29 6 13 0:06:50.2 3,5 5 0:25:09.2 33,4 11 0:07:37.8 15,7
7 24 VERRET NOUGRIGAT SACHA MMI 5 TRIATHL'AIX 0:39:59.96 7 10 0:06:42.1 3,6 9 0:25:42.6 32,7 10 0:07:35.1 15,8
8 44 DOUCHET MAXIME MS1 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:40:01.67 8 5 0:06:04.9 3,9 7 0:25:34.3 32,8 20 0:08:22.4 14,3
9 48 LENVIN LUCAS MCA 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:40:02.28 9 11 0:06:45.3 3,6 6 0:25:24.7 33,1 15 0:07:52.1 15,2
10 32 ARNAUD THEO MMI 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 0:40:34.18 10 17 0:07:06.4 3,4 11 0:25:56.8 32,4 8 0:07:30.8 16,0
11 26 GASPAR LEO MMI 7 MTC ORANGE 0:41:22.62 11 14 0:06:53.5 3,5 14 0:27:02.9 31,1 7 0:07:26.1 16,1
12 3 BEAUME BRUNO MS4 1 TRI CLUB ISLE/SORGUE 0:41:45.68 12 16 0:07:03.0 3,4 13 0:26:39.7 31,5 18 0:08:02.9 14,9
13 42 MERLE NICOLAS MMI 8 MONISTROL TRIATHLON 0:42:51.45 13 4 0:06:02.0 4,0 19 0:28:13.5 29,8 26 0:08:35.8 14,0
14 46 BRIN VERVAT NOE MMI 9 TRI CLUB ISLE/SORGUE 0:42:59.37 14 18 0:07:08.7 3,4 17 0:28:03.5 29,9 14 0:07:47.1 15,4
15 13 MARTIN ENZO MMI 10 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 0:43:01.59 15 9 0:06:41.5 3,6 15 0:27:31.4 30,5 27 0:08:48.6 13,6
16 35 TIZAMRINE NEUMEDIA FMI 1 TRIATHL'AIX 0:43:10.46 1 15 0:06:54.1 3,5 21 0:28:37.2 29,4 12 0:07:39.1 15,7
17 33 DUCIEL CARLA FMI 2 MTC ORANGE 0:43:10.56 2 19 0:07:09.7 3,4 20 0:28:14.5 29,7 13 0:07:46.2 15,4
18 45 CHOISNET QUENTIN MCA 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:43:29.73 16 12 0:06:46.5 3,5 22 0:28:43.2 29,2 17 0:07:59.9 15,0
19 22 ZABIEGO SAMUEL MMI 11 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:43:57.46 17 7 0:06:36.0 3,6 25 0:28:58.8 29,0 21 0:08:22.5 14,3
20 14 MATELOS FRANCOIS MMI 12 MTC ORANGE 0:44:04.28 18 27 0:08:00.3 3,0 16 0:27:45.6 30,3 19 0:08:18.2 14,5
21 17 PARIS AYMERIC MMI 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:44:16.75 19 20 0:07:10.1 3,3 28 0:29:52.8 28,1 5 0:07:13.6 16,6
22 21 TABARIN THOMAS MMI 14 ROMANS TRIATHLON 0:44:38.57 20 24 0:07:50.0 3,1 23 0:28:49.2 29,1 16 0:07:59.2 15,0
23 1 AUDOUIN JULIEN MMI 15 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:44:48.07 21 29 0:08:08.0 3,0 18 0:28:06.1 29,9 25 0:08:33.8 14,0
24 4 BIVILLE MARIE-SARA FMI 3 MTC ORANGE 0:46:22.90 3 21 0:07:15.9 3,3 26 0:29:32.6 28,4 29 0:09:34.3 12,5
25 8 DOUCHET MARC MV4 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:47:25.89 22 41 0:10:02.9 2,4 24 0:28:54.3 29,1 23 0:08:28.6 14,2
26 31 HERLENS FANNY FMI 4 MTC ORANGE 0:47:29.10 4 31 0:08:12.6 2,9 30 0:30:50.9 27,2 22 0:08:25.5 14,2
27 25 NOBILI CHARLENE FMI 5 TRIATHL'AIX 0:47:37.29 5 23 0:07:36.4 3,2 36 0:31:31.0 26,7 24 0:08:29.7 14,1
28 29 TABAREAU MANON FMI 6 MTC ORANGE 0:48:41.68 6 26 0:07:57.8 3,0 31 0:31:05.1 27,0 31 0:09:38.6 12,4
29 9 NAVARETTE ANTONIO MS4 2 INDIVIDUEL 0:49:01.15 23 28 0:08:05.9 3,0 32 0:31:05.8 27,0 33 0:09:49.3 12,2
30 40 BERGES CHRISTOPHE MS1 2 BCI 0:49:24.93 24 42 0:10:38.2 2,3 33 0:31:12.6 26,9 9 0:07:34.0 15,9
31 10 LECLERCQ ADELINE FS2 1 TRI 07 0:50:02.70 7 40 0:09:59.6 2,4 27 0:29:39.1 28,3 36 0:10:23.8 11,5
32 7 CHARPENTIER MATHILDE FMI 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 0:50:05.20 8 22 0:07:30.6 3,2 41 0:32:43.4 25,7 34 0:09:51.1 12,2
33 15 MONTAGARD ANDRE MV4 2 INDIVIDUEL 0:50:48.12 25 33 0:08:25.4 2,8 35 0:31:29.6 26,7 40 0:10:52.9 11,0
34 20 TABARIN CYRIL MV2 1 ROMANS TRIATHLON 0:51:04.71 26 38 0:09:39.1 2,5 39 0:32:07.7 26,1 28 0:09:17.8 12,9
35 38 MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN MS1 3 NL 0:51:28.60 27 44 0:10:59.4 2,2 29 0:30:50.5 27,2 30 0:09:38.6 12,4
36 5 BOUSSOUNIAN MARC MV3 1 INDIVIDUEL 0:51:29.78 28 34 0:08:57.5 2,7 37 0:31:34.2 26,6 41 0:10:57.9 10,9
37 11 LEYDET LUDOVIC MJU 2 TRI CLUB ISLE/SORGUE 0:51:48.46 29 37 0:09:38.4 2,5 38 0:31:59.7 26,3 35 0:10:10.2 11,8
38 37 JOUBERT MARIE FMI 8 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 0:52:10.98 9 35 0:09:16.2 2,6 40 0:32:16.5 26,0 38 0:10:38.1 11,3
39 19 COLOT SYLVIE FV1 1 VTC CARPENTRAS 0:53:00.17 10 45 0:11:09.9 2,1 34 0:31:18.8 26,8 37 0:10:31.3 11,4
40 18 STANISAVAC NICOLAS MMI 16 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES 0:54:10.00 30 36 0:09:19.3 2,6 43 0:35:02.8 24,0 32 0:09:47.7 12,2
41 2 BEAUME DAVID MMI 17 TRI CLUB ISLE/SORGUE 0:54:44.60 31 25 0:07:50.5 3,1 42 0:34:33.2 24,3 43 0:12:20.7 9,7
42 6 CHAMBAUD NICOLAS MS2 1 INDIVIDUEL 0:57:32.71 32 43 0:10:39.2 2,3 45 0:36:12.6 23,2 39 0:10:40.7 11,2
43 12 MARIN MICHEL MV2 2 INDIVIDUEL 0:59:54.17 33 47 0:12:44.7 1,9 44 0:35:37.2 23,6 42 0:11:32.1 10,4
44 16 BERTHONNET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 1 INDIVIDUEL 1:02:12.68 34 39 0:09:41.0 2,5 46 0:39:20.6 21,4 44 0:13:11.0 9,1
45 39 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV7 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:05:03.09 35 46 0:11:35.1 2,1 47 0:39:23.1 21,3 45 0:14:04.7 8,5