Triathlon Sprint de Carpentras - 12/06/2011

Sprint par vague


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 51 TOIN MAXIME MS1 1 TOC CESSON 1:02:06.29 1 1 0:10:38.4 4,5 6 0:34:05.8 37,0 2 0:17:22.0 18,7
2 22 GRANVALLET SEBASTIEN MS1 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:21.28 2 12 0:11:50.1 4,1 4 0:33:46.6 37,3 7 0:18:44.5 17,3
3 146 BOUCHARD GUILLAUME MS1 3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:04:28.00 3 2 0:10:57.7 4,4 5 0:34:04.1 37,0 15 0:19:26.0 16,7
4 152 FAMBONNE ALEXANDRE MS4 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:41.00 4 17 0:12:01.3 4,0 2 0:33:27.4 37,7 12 0:19:12.2 16,9
5 151 VIGNEAU BENJAMIN MS1 4 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:05:08.00 5 15 0:11:56.9 4,0 7 0:34:10.2 36,9 8 0:19:00.7 17,0
6 91 BREBANT OLIVIER MS4 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:05:09.31 6 8 0:11:41.4 4,1 3 0:33:34.1 37,5 22 0:19:53.7 16,3
7 147 BOUIX JULIEN MS2 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:05:27.00 7 26 0:12:25.9 3,9 10 0:34:50.0 36,2 4 0:18:11.0 17,8
8 106 CLOUZET J-FRANCOIS MS1 5 TRIATHL'AIX 1:05:34.92 8 28 0:12:31.7 3,8 8 0:34:29.7 36,5 5 0:18:33.4 17,5
9 83 BIVILLE PATRICE MV2 1 MTC ORANGE 1:06:38.12 9 76 0:14:33.3 3,3 1 0:33:20.8 37,8 6 0:18:43.9 17,3
10 129 CHEVAL ANTOINE MJU 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:06:41.04 10 5 0:11:03.8 4,3 12 0:35:15.3 35,7 33 0:20:21.8 15,9
11 90 BARGETTO MAXIME MS1 6 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:06:42.79 11 10 0:11:48.5 4,1 39 0:37:04.5 34,0 3 0:17:49.6 18,2
12 150 LAGARRIGUE ALEXANDRE MS4 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:03.00 12 14 0:11:54.2 4,0 20 0:36:01.0 35,0 9 0:19:07.7 16,9
13 85 BOYER MATHIEU MS2 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:07:40.76 13 20 0:12:07.7 4,0 18 0:35:54.1 35,1 19 0:19:38.9 16,5
14 80 BERTHE PIERRICK MS1 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 1:07:45.56 14 43 0:13:06.2 3,7 13 0:35:28.6 35,5 11 0:19:10.7 16,9
15 21 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MS3 1 CENTHAURES PERTUIS 1:08:01.82 15 25 0:12:25.3 3,9 11 0:34:54.6 36,1 38 0:20:41.8 15,7
16 101 SEPCHAT DENIS MS4 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 1:08:18.06 16 33 0:12:35.9 3,8 25 0:36:18.0 34,7 14 0:19:24.1 16,7
17 89 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER MS4 5 TRIATHL'AIX 1:08:23.21 17 36 0:12:46.7 3,8 22 0:36:07.6 34,9 16 0:19:28.8 16,6
18 132 DJELLALI YANIS MCA 1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:08:55.00 18 16 0:11:58.4 4,0 19 0:35:54.8 35,1 47 0:21:01.7 15,4
19 74 LOPEZ DARY JULIEN MCA 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:09:07.21 19 23 0:12:18.9 3,9 40 0:37:08.1 33,9 20 0:19:40.1 16,5
20 104 SABOURAULT YANNICK MS2 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:09:40.34 20 19 0:12:02.8 4,0 29 0:36:22.5 34,6 50 0:21:14.9 15,2
21 103 BERNARD GILLES MV2 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:09:42.14 21 53 0:13:29.7 3,6 28 0:36:21.7 34,7 21 0:19:50.6 16,3
22 119 SEGARD CONSTANT MCA 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:09:44.03 22 32 0:12:33.3 3,8 49 0:37:39.1 33,5 17 0:19:31.4 16,6
23 108 THIVOLLE YANNICK MS4 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:48.87 23 21 0:12:13.8 3,9 32 0:36:33.4 34,5 46 0:21:01.5 15,4
24 130 SPY KAROLY MS3 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:09:50.00 24 67 0:14:15.0 3,4 21 0:36:03.2 34,9 18 0:19:31.7 16,6
25 99 LALLEMANT MATHIEU MS2 4 TRI CLUB ISLE/SORGUE 1:09:55.57 25 18 0:12:02.2 4,0 52 0:37:46.1 33,4 25 0:20:07.2 16,1
26 139 PALMER ALAIN MV1 1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:10:02.00 26 41 0:12:54.1 3,7 14 0:35:30.2 35,5 55 0:21:37.6 15,0
27 121 DJELLALI ABDENNOUR MV2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:03.65 27 48 0:13:21.6 3,6 17 0:35:53.2 35,1 39 0:20:48.7 15,6
28 141 DESFARGES YANNICK MS3 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 1:10:15.00 28 51 0:13:28.4 3,6 34 0:36:46.6 34,3 23 0:19:59.8 16,2
29 107 FROSINI ALEXANDRE MS2 5 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:10:24.51 29 37 0:12:47.3 3,8 26 0:36:18.2 34,7 54 0:21:18.9 15,2
30 115 BENSET LOIC MS4 7 MTC ORANGE 1:10:25.93 30             10 0:19:10.4 16,9
31 16 DUPAIN BENJAMIN MS2 6 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:10:28.43 31 34 0:12:36.4 3,8 24 0:36:11.0 34,8 56 0:21:41.0 14,9
32 126 MARTIN LAURENT MS3 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 1:10:30.00 32 61 0:13:48.5 3,5 23 0:36:09.7 34,8 35 0:20:31.7 15,8
33 128 RELING BRYAN MCA 4 MTC ORANGE 1:10:30.00 33 38 0:12:49.1 3,7 45 0:37:34.0 33,5 24 0:20:06.7 16,1
34 144 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV4 1 MTC ORANGE 1:10:34.00 34 45 0:13:09.9 3,6 33 0:36:46.1 34,3 37 0:20:37.9 15,7
35 72 HOTOT FLORENT MCA 5 MTC ORANGE 1:10:47.85 35 24 0:12:24.7 3,9 57 0:38:07.2 33,1 28 0:20:15.8 16,0
36 112 HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN MS2 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 1:10:54.26 36 46 0:13:11.3 3,6 31 0:36:31.3 34,5 49 0:21:11.5 15,3
37 71 BELLOC BASTIEN MCA 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 1:11:02.21 37 22 0:12:15.5 3,9 36 0:36:54.2 34,1 59 0:21:52.4 14,8
38 149 PIANA STEPHANE MJU 2 DIGNE TRIATHLON 1:11:04.00 38 35 0:12:41.6 3,8 16 0:35:40.2 35,3 68 0:22:42.0 14,3
39 111 PRADAL PHILIPPE MV1 2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:11:06.12 39 89 0:15:08.1 3,2 78 0:39:37.3 31,8 1 0:16:20.6 19,8
40 84 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL MJU 3 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 1:11:15.51 40 13 0:11:53.4 4,0 27 0:36:19.6 34,7 72 0:23:02.3 14,1
41 88 GARDELLE LAURENT MV1 3 DIGNE TRIATHLON 1:11:21.37 41 49 0:13:26.6 3,6 48 0:37:38.8 33,5 29 0:20:15.8 16,0
42 145 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC MV1 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 1:11:22.00 42 3 0:11:01.9 4,4 62 0:38:28.7 32,7 57 0:21:51.2 14,8
43 142 REBUFA JACQUES MS3 5 SALON TRIATHLON 1:11:23.00 43 27 0:12:27.2 3,9 67 0:38:41.6 32,6 26 0:20:14.1 16,0
44 17 ESTEPA PATRICK MV1 5 CENTHAURES PERTUIS 1:11:24.46 44 52 0:13:29.7 3,6 37 0:37:02.2 34,0 42 0:20:52.5 15,5
45 82 MILLET GUILHEM MS3 6 TRI CLUB ISLE/SORGUE 1:11:26.40 45 29 0:12:32.3 3,8 66 0:38:33.1 32,7 32 0:20:20.9 15,9
46 5 AYME STEPHANIE FS4 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 1:11:39.21 1 6 0:11:15.4 4,3 77 0:39:34.4 31,8 40 0:20:49.3 15,6
47 86 FRANCOIS THIERRY MS4 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:11:41.73 46 62 0:13:53.4 3,5 44 0:37:30.4 33,6 30 0:20:17.8 16,0
48 134 PERENNOU MATHIEU MV1 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:12:39.00 47 69 0:14:20.1 3,3 55 0:38:03.3 33,1 27 0:20:15.5 16,0
49 105 HAYALIAN SYLVAIN MV1 7 DIGNE TRIATHLON 1:12:42.89 48 57 0:13:37.5 3,5 9 0:34:39.8 36,3 95 0:24:25.4 13,3
50 78 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV4 2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:12:46.26 49 65 0:14:05.1 3,4 50 0:37:40.0 33,4 45 0:21:00.9 15,4
51 131 TARDIEU NYKAEN MCA 7 DIGNE TRIATHLON 1:13:00.00 50 44 0:13:06.3 3,7 72 0:38:57.0 32,3 43 0:20:56.5 15,5
52 138 PASCAL VALENTIN MS1 8 VTC CARPENTRAS 1:13:01.00 51 70 0:14:23.3 3,3 56 0:38:06.4 33,1 34 0:20:31.1 15,8
53 118 DELMAS ANTHONY MCA 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:13:07.64 52 47 0:13:18.9 3,6 65 0:38:31.2 32,7 53 0:21:17.4 15,2
54 4 AUBENAS OLIVIA FS1 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:13:20.45 2 11 0:11:50.0 4,1 61 0:38:27.7 32,8 73 0:23:02.5 14,1
55 75 JENTA REMI MCA 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:13:34.59 53 60 0:13:48.0 3,5 71 0:38:56.3 32,4 41 0:20:50.2 15,5
56 136 SOUVET NICOLAS MS3 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 1:13:35.00 54 73 0:14:26.3 3,3 41 0:37:16.2 33,8 58 0:21:52.3 14,8
57 100 VANHOUTTE BRICE MS4 9 MTC ORANGE 1:13:42.39 55 30 0:12:32.4 3,8 42 0:37:24.1 33,7 83 0:23:45.7 13,6
58 148 AOUICHAT JEREMY MS2 8 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:14:20.00 56 56 0:13:35.7 3,5 47 0:37:35.2 33,5 74 0:23:08.9 14,0
59 28 LAGNIET BRUNO MS3 8 OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:14:30.81 57 81 0:14:46.3 3,2 63 0:38:28.7 32,7 52 0:21:15.6 15,2
60 116 FERAUD ALLAN MS4 10 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 1:14:37.75 58 86 0:14:58.9 3,2 38 0:37:04.0 34,0 67 0:22:34.7 14,3
61 29 LANTZ DAMIEN MCA 1 MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE 1:14:50.26 59 7 0:11:27.3 4,2 76 0:39:21.0 32,0 86 0:24:01.8 13,5
62 93 CORREARD JEAN-MICHEL MV3 1 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:14:52.53 60 97 0:15:42.7 3,1 70 0:38:51.2 32,4 31 0:20:18.5 16,0
63 7 BORRELLY ALEXANDRA FS4 2 DIGNE TRIATHLON 1:15:02.65 3 66 0:14:11.2 3,4 46 0:37:34.1 33,5 78 0:23:17.2 13,9
64 122 BELIAEFF JEREMY MS1 9 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:15:08.00 61 4 0:11:03.0 4,3 75 0:39:19.7 32,0 100 0:24:45.2 13,1
65 73 MARTINI GUILLAUME MCA 10 MTC ORANGE 1:15:23.21 62 39 0:12:52.5 3,7 58 0:38:08.9 33,0 94 0:24:21.7 13,3
66 35 MARKOVIC SASA MV1 8 MTC ORANGE 1:15:48.40 63 75 0:14:30.4 3,3 51 0:37:40.7 33,4 81 0:23:37.2 13,7
67 125 DEBLAISE LAURENT MV1 9 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:16:03.00 64 132 0:21:13.2 2,3 15 0:35:36.2 35,4 13 0:19:13.4 16,9
68 31 LE DANTEC LUC MS3 9 INDIVIDUEL 1:16:03.14 65 40 0:12:53.7 3,7 88 0:41:09.3 30,6 60 0:22:00.0 14,7
69 98 LAWSON NICOLAS MS3 10 SALON TRIATHLON 1:16:08.84 66 79 0:14:38.8 3,3 73 0:39:01.7 32,3 66 0:22:28.2 14,4
70 135 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV1 10 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:16:23.00 67 50 0:13:28.1 3,6 60 0:38:20.6 32,9 97 0:24:34.2 13,2
71 9 CAIATO ANDRE MV3 2 MILLE PATTES TRI 1:16:27.82 68 74 0:14:27.7 3,3 74 0:39:07.9 32,2 71 0:22:52.0 14,2
72 24 HOUSEAUX CATHERINE FV2 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:16:32.06 4 54 0:13:33.1 3,5 81 0:40:16.0 31,3 69 0:22:42.8 14,3
73 95 MARTINI THIERRY MV2 4 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:17:05.23 69 42 0:12:55.0 3,7 59 0:38:12.2 33,0 113 0:25:58.0 12,5
74 140 POZZETTO JACQUES MV1 11 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 1:17:42.00 70 93 0:15:30.7 3,1 94 0:41:34.5 30,3 36 0:20:36.7 15,7
75 47 RICHARD YANN MV2 5 MONISTROL NATATION 1:17:52.43 71 78 0:14:35.0 3,3 69 0:38:46.5 32,5 96 0:24:30.8 13,2
76 40 PARIS MICHEL MV2 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:17:55.90 72 9 0:11:43.4 4,1 100 0:41:59.8 30,0 92 0:24:12.6 13,4
77 109 CIAMPINI MARC MS1 10 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:18:14.07 73 124 0:19:23.4 2,5 54 0:37:53.3 33,3 44 0:20:57.2 15,5
78 62 COULOUMY ANAIS FS2 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:18:19.51 5 68 0:14:15.6 3,4 83 0:40:39.8 31,0 80 0:23:24.0 13,8
79 60 GORGEON LISE FS2 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:18:24.79 6 59 0:13:45.5 3,5 101 0:42:12.5 29,9 64 0:22:26.6 14,4
80 110 VAYSON CHRISTOPHE MS2 9 VTC CARPENTRAS 1:18:41.54 74 71 0:14:25.9 3,3 80 0:40:11.1 31,4 87 0:24:04.5 13,5
81 79 ROBERT VINCENT MS4 11 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 1:18:52.70 75 108 0:16:25.4 2,9 64 0:38:29.2 32,7 85 0:23:57.9 13,5
82 45 QUILES NICOLAS MS3 11 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 1:18:55.06 76 117 0:17:51.0 2,7 53 0:37:52.0 33,3 75 0:23:11.9 14,0
83 23 GUILLERMIN PHILIPPE MV1 12 INDIVIDUEL 1:18:59.26 77 95 0:15:39.1 3,1 89 0:41:11.7 30,6 61 0:22:08.2 14,6
84 117 BATANI FRANCIS MV1 13 NL 1:19:08.00 78 129 0:20:20.0 2,4 30 0:36:25.9 34,6 62 0:22:21.9 14,5
85 120 MANCHON MANUEL MS2 10 DIGNE TRIATHLON 1:19:10.00 79 55 0:13:33.4 3,5 86 0:40:59.9 30,7 98 0:24:36.6 13,2
86 96 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MS4 12 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 1:19:13.37 80 120 0:17:58.0 2,7 79 0:39:59.9 31,5 51 0:21:15.3 15,2
87 114 BARCET STEPHANE MV2 7 TRI CLUB ISLE/SORGUE 1:19:30.00 81 63 0:13:54.0 3,5 97 0:41:51.7 30,1 82 0:23:44.2 13,6
88 137 FINOT RICHARD MS3 12 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:19:37.00 82 106 0:16:17.7 2,9 102 0:42:16.2 29,8 48 0:21:03.0 15,4
89 77 OLIVE ERIC MV1 14 VTC CARPENTRAS 1:20:02.56 83 103 0:16:12.7 3,0 82 0:40:27.4 31,1 79 0:23:22.2 13,9
90 94 CHARMET YVES MV2 8 VTC CARPENTRAS 1:20:02.84 84 64 0:14:03.9 3,4 95 0:41:41.4 30,2 93 0:24:17.4 13,3
91 124 COLL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 3 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:20:13.00 85 111 0:16:44.0 2,9 87 0:41:04.2 30,7 63 0:22:24.7 14,5
92 54 RIPERT SANDRINE FS4 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:20:25.82 7 88 0:15:00.4 3,2 106 0:42:57.2 29,3 65 0:22:28.1 14,4
93 50 TABAREAU ETIENNE MCA 2 MTC ORANGE 1:21:06.39 86 96 0:15:40.4 3,1 84 0:40:41.0 31,0 99 0:24:44.9 13,1
94 58 BERNARD MARIE FCA 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:21:57.03 8 77 0:14:34.9 3,3 108 0:43:13.1 29,2 89 0:24:08.8 13,4
95 13 DELOMAIS DENIS MS3 13 FREE IRON TEAM 1:22:13.10 87 100 0:15:59.7 3,0 85 0:40:59.5 30,7 103 0:25:13.8 12,8
96 49 SUELVES DENIS MV1 15 ACTION TRI PROVENCE 1:22:30.34 88 31 0:12:33.2 3,8 120 0:45:47.8 27,5 90 0:24:09.2 13,4
97 33 MAGNAUD NADINE FV3 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:22:33.93 9 80 0:14:43.8 3,3 110 0:43:39.3 28,9 91 0:24:10.7 13,4
98 39 MULADI GABOR MS4 13 MTC ORANGE 1:22:55.51 89 101 0:16:02.5 3,0 90 0:41:12.9 30,6 109 0:25:40.0 12,6
99 18 FORT GILBERT MV4 4 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:23:23.54 90 107 0:16:18.0 2,9 93 0:41:32.2 30,3 107 0:25:33.2 12,7
100 70 OGER AMELIE FS2 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:23:28.67 10 91 0:15:22.9 3,1 114 0:44:08.5 28,5 84 0:23:57.1 13,5
101 19 FREYSZ OLIVIA FS3 1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:23:29.85 11 109 0:16:29.2 2,9 98 0:41:56.1 30,0 102 0:25:04.4 12,9
102 52 VATRES VINCENT MS2 11 INDIVIDUEL 1:23:36.59 91 115 0:17:39.0 2,7 107 0:43:11.5 29,2 70 0:22:46.0 14,2
103 81 CHANU LUDOVIC MS4 14 SALON TRIATHLON 1:24:20.85 92 114 0:17:38.6 2,7 104 0:42:35.3 29,6 88 0:24:06.8 13,4
104 113 FRISON ANTHONY MS4 15 SALON TRIATHLON 1:24:33.00 93 118 0:17:51.5 2,7 92 0:41:20.9 30,5 104 0:25:20.5 12,8
105 38 MOREAU PAUL MCA 11 TRIATHL'AIX 1:25:45.79 94 119 0:17:54.9 2,7 105 0:42:52.3 29,4 101 0:24:58.4 13,0
106 76 COHEN FABRICE MS4 16 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:25:45.79 95 104 0:16:14.4 3,0 103 0:42:17.0 29,8 118 0:27:14.2 11,9
107 66 PELLICER SYLVIE FS4 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:26:04.14 12 99 0:15:56.9 3,0 91 0:41:14.2 30,6 124 0:28:52.8 11,2
108 2 ANDRIANOMBANA HERVE MV1 16 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:26:25.96 96 133 0:21:21.5 2,2 96 0:41:49.7 30,1 76 0:23:14.7 13,9
109 30 LAROERE PHILIPPE MV2 9 MONISTROL NATATION 1:27:06.56 97 112 0:17:08.2 2,8 116 0:44:18.1 28,4 110 0:25:40.2 12,6
110 36 MERLE SANDRINE FV1 1 MONISTROL NATATION 1:27:13.62 13 98 0:15:55.5 3,0 117 0:44:30.9 28,3 115 0:26:47.1 12,1
111 8 BOYER BERTRAND MS4 17 INDIVIDUEL 1:27:53.90 98 121 0:18:02.4 2,7 99 0:41:56.4 30,0 120 0:27:55.0 11,6
112 65 HERLENS FRANCINE FV1 2 MTC ORANGE 1:28:51.40 14 116 0:17:45.6 2,7 115 0:44:16.6 28,5 116 0:26:49.1 12,1
113 64 VITALLI ANAELLE FS1 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:29:10.64 15 82 0:14:50.5 3,2 132 0:48:18.0 26,1 114 0:26:02.0 12,4
114 20 FROPO HENRI MV1 17 INDIVIDUEL 1:29:32.25 99 127 0:20:01.4 2,4 112 0:44:02.8 28,6 106 0:25:27.9 12,7
115 53 VAN ARKEL FLORENCE FJU 1 MTC ORANGE 1:29:44.12 16 94 0:15:34.7 3,1 122 0:46:00.1 27,4 121 0:28:09.2 11,5
116 34 MALLET STEPHANE MV2 10 VTC CARPENTRAS 1:29:46.04 100 131 0:21:04.2 2,3 109 0:43:16.0 29,1 105 0:25:25.7 12,7
117 1 ANDA MIGUEL MV4 5 INDIVIDUEL 1:31:00.07 101 123 0:19:18.7 2,5 123 0:46:01.3 27,4 108 0:25:39.9 12,6
118 69 HUNTGEBURTH LISA FS2 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:31:45.90 17 92 0:15:30.4 3,1 129 0:47:16.3 26,7 126 0:28:59.1 11,2
119 63 VERWAERBE CATHERINE FV1 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:31:51.40 18 113 0:17:12.8 2,8 133 0:48:40.6 25,9 112 0:25:57.9 12,5
120 55 PAUC MARYVONNE FV2 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:31:55.15 19 110 0:16:38.7 2,9 127 0:46:52.1 26,9 123 0:28:24.2 11,4
121 43 PUECH MATHIEU MS3 14 MTC ORANGE 1:31:56.00 102 140 0:24:43.1 1,9 111 0:43:57.9 28,7 77 0:23:14.9 13,9
122 32 LE GLOANIC CYRIL MV3 3 INDIVIDUEL 1:32:24.03 103 122 0:19:13.5 2,5 124 0:46:19.8 27,2 117 0:26:50.7 12,1
123 10 CONIL JEAN-MICHEL MV4 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:32:56.23 104 130 0:20:28.2 2,3 125 0:46:30.1 27,1 111 0:25:57.8 12,5
124 6 BARTHOLIN JEAN MS3 15 INDIVIDUEL 1:33:16.60 105 128 0:20:05.7 2,4 113 0:44:04.4 28,6 127 0:29:06.3 11,1
125 92 BELLAUD CAMILLE MS1 11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:33:30.00 106 102 0:16:11.7 3,0 126 0:46:36.8 27,0 130 0:30:41.3 10,6
126 44 GALLINA JULIEN MS2 12 MTC ORANGE 1:33:35.34 107 90 0:15:21.5 3,1 130 0:47:56.2 26,3 129 0:30:17.5 10,7
127 68 PELADAN LAURA FCA 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:33:47.98 20 87 0:14:59.1 3,2 128 0:47:00.7 26,8 133 0:31:48.1 10,2
128 57 MARTINI MARIE FV2 3 MTC ORANGE 1:33:52.23 21 83 0:14:55.3 3,2 131 0:47:59.9 26,3 131 0:30:56.9 10,5
129 15 DU CREST MICHEL MV4 7 INDIVIDUEL 1:34:44.28 108 135 0:21:53.7 2,2 118 0:44:38.1 28,2 122 0:28:12.4 11,5
130 26 KREMSER GEOFFREY MS2 13 INDIVIDUEL 1:37:00.90 109 125 0:19:54.8 2,4 134 0:49:32.9 25,4 119 0:27:33.0 11,8
131 37 MIZZON ALBERT MV5 1 TRYSSINGEAUX 1:37:57.65 110 138 0:23:02.8 2,1 119 0:45:34.9 27,6 128 0:29:19.8 11,0
132 25 JORION CAROLINE FS2 5 INDIVIDUEL 1:41:00.51 22 136 0:21:56.5 2,2 121 0:45:49.1 27,5 136 0:33:14.8 9,7
133 59 BOSCA SARAH FS2 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:41:21.18 23 105 0:16:14.6 3,0 138 0:52:36.7 23,9 134 0:32:29.8 10,0
134 61 PICARD ELODIE FS3 2 MTC ORANGE 1:42:07.09 24 139 0:23:18.7 2,1 135 0:49:54.2 25,2 125 0:28:54.0 11,2
135 12 DELMAS NADIA FV1 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:46:01.82 25 137 0:22:19.6 2,1 137 0:52:19.3 24,1 132 0:31:22.8 10,3
136 56 LEBRETON KARINE FS4 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:46:40.00 26 134 0:21:53.3 2,2 136 0:52:03.2 24,2 135 0:32:43.4 9,9
137 46 RAOUX GILBERTE FV5 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:49:52.28 27 126 0:19:58.2 2,4 139 0:55:10.7 22,8 137 0:34:43.2 9,3