Triathlon des camboux - 26/06/2011

triathlon Découverte individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 50 BALLESTER CYRILLE MS4 1 NL 1:13:06.35 1 26 0:07:26.7 2,0 2 0:48:01.2 23,1 1 0:17:38.3 13,6
2 75 MERLE JULIEN MS3 1 NL 1:14:53.34 2 15 0:06:34.7 2,3 1 0:47:21.9 23,4 6 0:20:56.7 11,5
3 189 MARQUE LAURENT MMAS 1 NL 1:17:06.27 1 7 0:05:57.8 2,5 4 0:51:30.9 21,5 3 0:19:37.3 12,2
4 33 CHAMBON DAVID MS4 2 tri avignon 1:18:16.46 3 3 0:05:39.3 2,7 5 0:51:42.2 21,5 5 0:20:54.8 11,5
5 26 CHAPELLE JÉRÉMIE MS2 1 ales triathlon 1:19:53.93 4 4 0:05:54.3 2,5 6 0:52:28.2 21,2 7 0:21:31.3 11,2
6 186 CHARITAL GIL MMAS 2 NL 1:20:31.25 2 6 0:05:57.2 2,5 3 0:51:23.8 21,6 13 0:23:10.1 10,4
7 77 CABART DAVID MS3 2 NL 1:22:39.58 5 9 0:05:59.9 2,5 11 0:58:10.4 19,1 2 0:18:29.1 13,0
8 18 GUÉRIN JEAN CLAUDE MS4 3 mauguio carnon triathlon 1:24:34.99 6 8 0:05:59.0 2,5 8 0:55:21.2 20,1 14 0:23:14.6 10,3
9 35 JUILLIÉ LAURENT CLÉMENT MJU 1 cevennes endurence 1:25:34.97 7 13 0:06:05.4 2,5 9 0:57:00.8 19,5 9 0:22:28.6 10,7
10 36 COUGOULAINE CYRIL MJU 2 cevennes endurence 1:26:32.34 8 2 0:05:01.2 3,0 10 0:57:28.4 19,3 18 0:24:02.5 10,0
11 184 RUBBO LAURINE MFEM 1 Ales natation 1:30:05.91 3 1 0:04:33.7 3,3 29 1:03:21.7 17,5 8 0:22:10.4 10,8
12 17 OLLIER STEPHANE MS4 4 mauguio carnon triathlon 1:30:32.79 9 14 0:06:20.5 2,4 31 1:03:38.8 17,4 4 0:20:33.4 11,7
13 74 FERRIER PHILIPPE MV2 1 NL 1:30:55.21 10 22 0:07:08.8 2,1 17 1:00:40.1 18,3 12 0:23:06.2 10,4
14 41 ETIENNE PATRICK MV1 1 ales triathlon 1:31:02.68 11 27 0:07:31.1 2,0 20 1:00:55.7 18,2 10 0:22:35.8 10,6
15 1 SAMMARTANO DAVID MS4 5 NL 1:31:25.60 12 21 0:07:07.2 2,1 18 1:00:52.2 18,2 15 0:23:26.1 10,2
16 38 DELCONFETTO FRANC MV1 2 NL 1:32:09.22 13 37 0:08:17.2 1,8 13 0:58:23.4 19,0 24 0:25:28.4 9,4
17 6 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES MV1 3 loupian tri nature 1:32:32.45 14 12 0:06:04.3 2,5 27 1:02:19.0 17,8 19 0:24:09.0 9,9
18 66 DELFIEU STEPHANO MS4 6 NL 1:32:47.18 15 58 0:08:56.1 1,7 16 1:00:17.7 18,4 16 0:23:33.3 10,2
19 3 MICHEL LAURENT MV1 4 ACA/E.C.E ANDUZE 1:34:14.42 16 55 0:08:47.9 1,7 14 0:58:39.8 18,9 32 0:26:46.5 9,0
20 58 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC MS4 7 NL 1:34:23.86 17 41 0:08:22.3 1,8 21 1:01:06.9 18,2 23 0:24:54.6 9,6
21 181 BLANC MIREILLE MMIX 1 NL 1:34:30.15 4 40 0:08:21.3 1,8 12 0:58:14.5 19,1 38 0:27:54.3 8,6
22 8 BALADIER BRUNO MV2 2 ales triathlon 1:35:30.44 18 25 0:07:24.1 2,0 30 1:03:26.3 17,5 21 0:24:39.8 9,7
23 67 MONTIGNY MATHIAS MS4 8 NL 1:36:00.41 19 24 0:07:19.1 2,0 15 1:00:11.1 18,4 41 0:28:30.1 8,4
24 29 EVESQUE PATRICK MV3 1 scac 1:36:08.11 20 85 0:11:37.9 1,3 23 1:01:26.3 18,1 11 0:23:03.7 10,4
25 5 SINGLA JEAN CLAUDE MV3 2 NL 1:36:34.84 21 10 0:06:01.8 2,5 33 1:03:40.4 17,4 34 0:26:52.5 8,9
26 7 PY BERNARD MV6 1 NL 1:36:57.93 22 23 0:07:11.1 2,1 34 1:03:57.2 17,4 27 0:25:49.4 9,3
27 37 BELORME FABRICE MS4 9 NL 1:37:34.11 23 75 0:10:05.5 1,5 28 1:02:36.5 17,7 22 0:24:52.0 9,7
28 16 GABILLOT OLIVIER MV2 3 NL 1:38:31.21 24 51 0:08:39.6 1,7 24 1:01:32.2 18,0 40 0:28:19.2 8,5
29 188 HUGON MICHAEL MMIX 2 NL 1:38:31.61 5 61 0:09:01.8 1,7 7 0:55:18.3 20,1 65 0:34:11.4 7,0
30 185 GRANDON SOPHIE MMIX 3 NL 1:39:05.90 6 48 0:08:35.0 1,7 36 1:04:42.8 17,2 26 0:25:48.0 9,3
31 69 BERARD PATRICK MV3 3 NL 1:39:07.05 25 34 0:07:53.9 1,9 32 1:03:39.0 17,4 37 0:27:34.0 8,7
32 2 BERGER PATRICE   1 NL 1:39:57.19 26 16 0:06:36.6 2,3 37 1:06:28.0 16,7 33 0:26:52.5 8,9
33 47 BEDDOUR SAMIR MS3 3 NL 1:40:38.22 27 31 0:07:42.7 1,9 38 1:07:07.7 16,5 25 0:25:47.7 9,3
34 14 DELIGNE JEAN MANUEL MV1 5 cap melgueil 1:41:08.73 28 30 0:07:42.1 1,9 43 1:08:56.7 16,1 20 0:24:29.8 9,8
35 20 MOURGUES SYLVAIN MV1 6 NL 1:41:38.41 29 39 0:08:20.9 1,8 26 1:02:00.6 17,9 56 0:31:16.8 7,7
36 46 PIGNANELLI SYLVAIN MV1 7 NL 1:42:03.25 30 56 0:08:49.2 1,7 19 1:00:52.8 18,2 58 0:32:21.1 7,4
37 55 COMPAN SYLVAIN MV2 4 NL 1:42:24.71 31 18 0:06:52.8 2,2 42 1:08:23.1 16,2 35 0:27:08.7 8,8
38 28 AIGOIN CHRISTEL MV1 8 NL 1:42:50.54 32 74 0:10:02.2 1,5 25 1:01:44.6 18,0 55 0:31:03.7 7,7
39 44 GIORDANO CLEMENT MS1 1 NL 1:42:56.15 33 11 0:06:03.2 2,5 39 1:07:08.2 16,5 49 0:29:44.7 8,1
40 15 LOPEZ CAMELO GUSTAVO MV1 9 NL 1:43:49.59 34 38 0:08:20.0 1,8 45 1:09:22.2 16,0 30 0:26:07.3 9,2
41 182 CHAPUS FABIENNE MMIX 4 NL 1:44:31.75 7 62 0:09:07.5 1,6 44 1:09:19.0 16,0 29 0:26:05.1 9,2
42 51 FONTANE LAURENT MV1 10 NL 1:45:19.59 35 43 0:08:25.8 1,8 40 1:07:10.0 16,5 48 0:29:43.7 8,1
43 25 FARJAUD EDDY MV1 11 NL 1:46:34.36 36 57 0:08:55.7 1,7 22 1:01:24.4 18,1 68 0:36:14.2 6,6
44 54 SAUTEL OLIVIER MV1 12 NL 1:46:42.78 37 60 0:08:58.7 1,7 35 1:04:33.0 17,2 62 0:33:11.0 7,2
45 187 BELLAY BRUNO MMAS 3 NL 1:47:04.37 8 64 0:09:17.2 1,6 41 1:07:30.3 16,4 52 0:30:16.6 7,9
46 53 BLANC JANICK MV2 5 AC ST CHRISTOL 1:47:27.10 38 68 0:09:29.4 1,6 46 1:09:54.0 15,9 39 0:28:03.5 8,6
47 42 URZEDOWSKI MICHEL MV3 4 NL 1:47:28.45 39 33 0:07:52.6 1,9 49 1:10:28.0 15,8 45 0:29:07.7 8,2
48 19 SABATINI LUC MV1 13 NL 1:48:08.93 40 19 0:07:05.9 2,1 50 1:11:03.4 15,6 50 0:29:59.5 8,0
49 65 CHARMASSON VINCENT MV1 14 NL 1:50:25.63 41 84 0:11:03.0 1,4 52 1:12:05.8 15,4 36 0:27:16.7 8,8
50 60 ARTIGAS ALDO MV2 6 NL 1:51:23.11 42 17 0:06:43.1 2,2 56 1:14:15.8 14,9 53 0:30:24.0 7,9
51 39 LAROCHE   MV1 15 NL 1:51:42.01 43 20 0:07:06.6 2,1 57 1:14:53.6 14,8 47 0:29:41.6 8,1
52 76 FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN MV2 7 NL 1:51:53.20 44 59 0:08:57.3 1,7 64 1:19:11.9 14,0 17 0:23:43.9 10,1
53 23 DANNE NICOLAS MS1 2 NL 1:52:16.02 45 36 0:08:10.5 1,8 54 1:13:56.5 15,0 51 0:30:08.9 8,0
54 27 SERIS THOMAS MS2 2 NL 1:52:37.60 46 73 0:10:01.1 1,5 55 1:14:02.2 15,0 42 0:28:34.2 8,4
55 13 FELGEROLLE CENDRINE FV1 1 ales triathlon 1:52:57.84 1 47 0:08:34.4 1,7 61 1:17:51.0 14,3 31 0:26:32.3 9,0
56 64 CAVALIER BRUNO MS4 10 NL 1:53:31.45 47 65 0:09:21.0 1,6 51 1:11:18.1 15,6 60 0:32:52.2 7,3
57 34 JUILLIÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 16 NL 1:54:48.76 48 81 0:10:36.4 1,4 47 1:09:54.9 15,9 66 0:34:17.4 7,0
58 49 CRESPON BERNARD MS4 11 NL 1:55:46.71 49 54 0:08:45.8 1,7 48 1:10:16.2 15,8 71 0:36:44.6 6,5
59 30 LAURENT STÉPHANIE FS4 1 NL 1:57:16.05 2 45 0:08:27.8 1,8 69 1:20:03.3 13,9 43 0:28:44.8 8,3
60 45 MALHAUTIER JEAN CLAUDE MV5 1 ACA 1:58:05.77 50 77 0:10:10.1 1,5 63 1:18:44.2 14,1 46 0:29:11.4 8,2
61 73 PUIS CAROLINE FS2 1 NL 1:59:19.72 3 46 0:08:29.2 1,8 60 1:17:10.7 14,4 63 0:33:39.7 7,1
62 24 DANNE MICHAËL MS2 3 NL 2:00:01.82 51 29 0:07:38.8 2,0 78 1:26:25.0 12,8 28 0:25:57.9 9,2
63 72 BAFFIES CLEMENT MS2 4 NL 2:00:13.28 52 76 0:10:06.1 1,5 62 1:18:11.8 14,2 57 0:31:55.3 7,5
64 63 DI RUSSO FRANCOIS MS4 12 NL 2:01:28.25 53 69 0:09:49.0 1,5 58 1:16:34.1 14,5 67 0:35:05.0 6,8
65 9 LE BARS SYLVAIN MS4 13 NL 2:01:29.79 54 83 0:11:01.0 1,4 53 1:13:00.3 15,2 74 0:37:28.4 6,4
66 40 MASSEBOEUF DENIS MV1 17 NL 2:01:44.09 55 28 0:07:37.5 2,0 73 1:21:22.1 13,6 59 0:32:44.3 7,3
67 11 HENRIC JEAN MICHEL MV2 8 mauguio carnon triathlon 2:02:14.40 56 32 0:07:51.8 1,9 70 1:20:37.9 13,8 64 0:33:44.5 7,1
68 61 BRET ANNE FV2 1 NL 2:02:44.01 4 50 0:08:36.6 1,7 71 1:21:05.5 13,7 61 0:33:01.8 7,3
69 180 LOPEZ REMI MMAS 4 NL 2:03:41.36 9 71 0:09:54.6 1,5 75 1:24:40.5 13,1 44 0:29:06.1 8,2
70 12 BAGNOL DELPHINE FV2 2 NL 2:06:04.68 5 42 0:08:22.9 1,8 80 1:26:52.7 12,8 54 0:30:49.0 7,8
71 21 NOUVEL CORINE FV2 3 ales triathlon 2:06:24.73 6 49 0:08:35.5 1,7 72 1:21:14.3 13,7 70 0:36:34.8 6,6
72 70 SOUCHON BENJAMIN MS2 5 NL 2:06:45.64 57 44 0:08:26.9 1,8 67 1:19:46.0 13,9 75 0:38:32.5 6,2
73 71 SOTO CLEMENT MS2 6 NL 2:06:46.24 58 72 0:09:59.5 1,5 59 1:17:08.7 14,4 77 0:39:37.9 6,1
74 57 PAVLISTA JUSTIN MJU 3 NL 2:07:40.96 59 5 0:05:56.9 2,5 76 1:24:40.8 13,1 73 0:37:03.1 6,5
75 10 PERRIER PASCAL MV3 5 croco d'érain nimes 2:08:36.82 60 35 0:08:04.2 1,9 68 1:19:48.6 13,9 78 0:40:43.9 5,9
76 43 VIOLO STEPHANO MS4 14 NL 2:11:22.92 61 79 0:10:16.1 1,5 74 1:24:32.4 13,1 69 0:36:34.3 6,6
77 52 GANDON JEAN MICHEL MV1 18 NL 2:12:31.01 62 78 0:10:12.9 1,5 66 1:19:45.2 13,9 82 0:42:32.7 5,6
78 59 RIFFEY PASCALE FV1 2 NL 2:14:32.49 7 63 0:09:09.1 1,6 65 1:19:43.6 13,9 84 0:45:39.7 5,3
79 56 PAVLISTA PASCAL MV2 9 NL 2:15:03.22 63 52 0:08:42.5 1,7 77 1:25:34.6 13,0 79 0:40:46.0 5,9
80 22 NOUVEL YVES MV2 10 ales triathlon 2:17:27.04 64 67 0:09:27.9 1,6 79 1:26:26.9 12,8 80 0:41:32.1 5,8
81 62 LEMIERE HELENE FS3 1 NL 2:17:47.72 8 70 0:09:53.3 1,5 82 1:28:55.0 12,5 76 0:38:59.2 6,2
82 68 GARS BORIS MS3 4 NL 2:22:17.56 65 80 0:10:34.8 1,4 81 1:27:48.5 12,6 83 0:43:54.1 5,5
83 48 MORENO JOSE MS4 15 NL 2:27:06.53 66 82 0:10:38.6 1,4 83 1:34:30.4 11,7 81 0:41:57.4 5,7
84 190 CHAZALETTE BRUNO MMIX 5 NL 2:36:44.35 10 66 0:09:24.8 1,6 85 1:50:25.3 10,1 72 0:36:54.1 6,5