Cyclo "La Périgourdine" - 10/07/2011

Cyclosportif 170 Km "La périgourdine"


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 19 DUPUIS Didier MF 1 VC St Yriex 04:19:09 34,27 1
2 111 BONNEAU Julien MC 1 Briance Roselle Aventure 04:19:13 34,26 2
3 115 LEVEQUE Claude MI 1   04:19:14 34,25 3
4 141 BONHOURE FLORIAN MC 2 NL 04:20:31 34,09 4
5 32 FOURNIER Nicolas MD 1   04:25:17 33,47 5
6 124 BESSARD Benoit MC 3   04:25:18 33,47 6
7 89 PUYDEBOIS SERGE MG 1 NL 04:35:21 32,25 7
8 136 BLANCHETON JJ MI 2 NL 04:35:22 32,25 8
9 121 CHAUSSIER Anthony MD 2   04:36:17 32,14 9
10 107 RAYNAL Olivier MD 3 FCV 04:36:20 32,13 10
11 50 PERRIER André MH 1 Château L'évêque 04:36:45 32,09 11
12 5 DELMOND Daniel MI 3 ASPTT 04:36:45 32,08 12
13 155 CUMENAL Christophe MD 4   04:38:31 31,88 13
14 84 LAROUDIE Gérard MH 2 St Aignan Noyers 41 04:50:55 30,52 14
15 92 MERCIER Eric ME 1 AS Salignac 04:50:59 30,52 15
16 133 RANOUIL Olivier MD 5 ROC Rochechouart 04:55:18 30,07 16
17 23 AUBISSE Laurent MD 6   04:59:38 29,64 17
18 79 LAVIGNAC J-Claude MI 4 FFC ASS les Zaccros 04:59:39 29,63 18
19 87 DESHOUILLERES Michel MH 3 ASSJ St Junien 04:59:41 29,63 19
20 28 NICOLAS J-Pierre MF 2 VCC Bergerac 04:59:42 29,63 20
21 151 ULBERT JC MI 5 NL 04:59:44 29,62 21
22 21 DARDANNE Xavier ME 2   05:00:01 29,60 22
23 148 MONTURET GUY MI 6 NL 05:00:18 29,57 23
24 104 FLEURY Pierre MF 3   05:00:49 29,52 24
25 105 CHAMPEVAL Gérard MG 2 Foyer Culturel Varetz 05:01:12 29,48 25
26 114 SANSONNET René MH 4 JA l'Isle 05:01:46 29,43 26
27 35 MONDORY Sebastian MD 7 CAP Px Triathlon 05:04:04 29,20 27
28 100 VERBE Vincent MD 8   05:09:29 28,69 28
29 73 MONZIE J-Pierre MG 3 ASPTT Px 05:17:02 28,01 29
30 83 GUILLOT Pascal MG 4   05:17:08 28,00 30
31 17 MEAUD Dominique MG 5   05:17:39 27,95 31
32 132 ROYER Sylvain MD 9 St Junien 05:17:40 27,95 32
33 129 THEULIERAS Michel MG 6 Vélo ClubRazacois 05:22:47 27,51 33
34 108 GOMILA Eric MD 10   05:22:57 27,50 34
35 53 LAPOUYADE Gérard MH 5 ASPTT Px 05:23:21 27,46 35
36 95 VIGNES J-Jacques MG 7 ASSJ Cyclo 05:23:25 27,46 36
37 117 ESTIER Roland MG 8   05:23:26 27,45 37
38 138 RAMAUD Raymond MI 7 UC Flavignac 05:23:46 27,43 38
39 54 GILLION Pascal MF 4 CACO 05:23:47 27,42 39
40 93 ALARD J-Luc MF 5 AC Salignac 05:23:57 27,41 40
41 113 SIMON Didier MH 6 V.C. Arédian 05:23:57 27,41 41
42 10 PARCELLIER J-Louis MG 9 CEPV Thiviers 05:24:06 27,40 42
43 94 DESHOUILLERES Jack MF 6 ASSJ St Junien 05:24:36 27,36 43
44 64 ITEN Eric MF 7   05:24:55 27,33 44
45 109 OUZEAU JOEL ME 3 NL 05:26:04 27,23 45
46 149 HENRY David MC 4   05:27:25 27,12 46
47 90 VAREILLE Bernard MH 7 ASSJ Cyclo 05:27:33 27,11 47
48 88 PREVOT Jean Lc MG 10 AS St Junien 05:27:40 27,10 48
49 143 PASCAL Bernard MG 11 ASPTT Brive 05:27:50 27,09 49
50 85 FLAVIGNY FRANCOIS MG 12 NL 05:28:54 27,00 50
51 153 CARMANTRAND Francois MG 13 ACRR 05:32:34 26,70 51
52 7 ANDRAUD Jacques MG 14 ASPTT Px 05:43:33 25,85 52
53 127 BESSARD J-Pierre MI 8   05:52:56 25,16 53
54 116 PEYRAT Daniel MH 8   05:56:43 24,89 54
55 130 BOUNY Aymeric MD 11 VTT St Jouvent 06:05:43 24,28 55
56 6 FERRAN Jean Claude MI 9   06:06:59 24,20 56
57 8 BAGUELIN Stephane ME 4 ASPTT 06:07:00 24,20 57
58 76 GIBERT Michel MI 10   06:07:17 24,18 58
59 1 CRESSENT Pascal MG 15 ASPTT Px 06:07:28 24,17 59
60 150 RIVASSOU Richard MY 1   06:07:52 24,14 60
61 41 POMMIES Patrick MG 16   06:10:05 23,99 61
62 25 GUACHINIARD Sandrine FA 1 CAP Px Triathlon 06:10:07 23,99 1
63 137 CHALOPIN Roland MI 11 UC Flavignac 06:10:48 23,95 62