Cyclo "La Périgourdine" - 10/07/2011

Cyclosportif 114 Km "La petiote"


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 145 GRANET Xavier MC 1   02:58:40 36,27 1
2 48 MOULY Laurent ME 1   02:58:40 36,27 2
3 40 PETITCOULAUD Franck ME 2 Saubens Cyclo31 02:59:16 36,14 3
4 22 CONTRAND Benjamin MC 2   02:59:17 36,14 4
5 3 BOUDIE Christophe ME 3   02:59:20 36,13 5
6 60 PAILLARD Laurent ME 4   03:06:53 34,67 6
7 82 COOLEN J-Yves MF 1   03:06:57 34,66 7
8 146 DUDOGNON STEPHANE MF 2 NL 03:07:01 34,65 8
9 147 BARRETAUD   MG 1   03:10:35 34,00 9
10 58 GUINE STéphane ME 5   03:10:47 33,96 10
11 96 BRUSSON Frédéric ME 6 Vtt Montagrier 03:10:58 33,93 11
12 112 VALADE Florian MD 1   03:11:00 33,93 12
13 9 RIBETTE Bruno MF 3   03:11:29 33,84 13
14 45 DUBOIS J-Christophe ME 7 UC Artix 03:14:10 33,37 14
15 61 DOSSARD 61 M? 1   03:15:13 33,19 15
16 128 MOUTON J-Francois MF 4   03:18:26 32,65 16
17 131 SUBRENAT Francis MH 1 NL 03:18:27 32,65 17
18 20 ROQUES Olivier MD 2   03:18:36 32,63 18
19 63 BEAUZETIE J-Pierre MI 1   03:18:46 32,60 19
20 2 DECOR Jean MI 2 ASPTT Px 03:19:34 32,47 20
21 119 DOUMERC Thierry ME 8   03:19:41 32,45 21
22 144 MEIGNANT Yves MH 2   03:19:46 32,44 22
23 55 DELAGE Fédéric MD 3   03:20:14 32,36 23
24 126 LACABANE Corentin MC 3 Vélo Club Arédien 03:21:43 32,12 24
25 37 JAMMES David MD 4   03:21:57 32,09 25
26 125 LACABANE Alain MF 5 Vélo Club Arédien 03:22:13 32,04 26
27 49 HOURUGOU Thierry MD 5 ECTCC 03:23:11 31,89 27
28 36 TEILLET Alain MF 6   03:23:34 31,83 28
29 38 CORREIA José MI 3 Trélissac 03:23:35 31,83 29
30 52 CLANCHIER J-Pierre MI 4   03:23:42 31,81 30
31 47 GALLERAND Daniel MI 5 Peyrat 23 03:23:54 31,78 31
32 75 LOUIS Jacky MG 2 AS Verriers 03:25:19 31,56 32
33 62 LALIZOU J-Claude MI 6   03:25:48 31,49 33
34 74 DESAGES J-Luc MF 7 AS Verriers 03:26:12 31,42 34
35 42 MORAT Christian ME 9   03:27:34 31,22 35
36 81 DUPINET Daniel MI 7 Vélo Club Arédien 03:28:56 31,01 36
37 43 OCCHIONERO Michel MF 8   03:31:17 30,67 37
38 106 BOUILLAGUET Bernard MH 3 Foyer Culturel Varetz 03:31:20 30,66 38
39 135 LACOUR Olivier MD 6   03:31:24 30,65 39
40 29 DUQUAIRE J-Pierre MI 8 UC Touraine 03:32:38 30,47 40
41 27 BOINON Michel MG 3 VC Progonrieux 03:32:50 30,44 41
42 30 BREMAUD Sandrine FB 1 St Denis de Pile 03:32:57 30,43 1
43 102 BESSE Paul MI 9 CSA Ruelle 03:32:59 30,42 42
44 152 TRONCHE DIDIER MF 9 NL 03:33:44 30,32 43
45 14 DELAYRE Olivier MC 4   03:35:27 30,08 44
46 118 château Yves MI 10   03:35:43 30,04 45
47 39 HELLEU Michel MI 11 St Astier 03:36:25 29,94 46
48 67 DORTET Thierry ME 10   03:36:33 29,92 47
49 134 BOURDEAU Pierre MG 4 ROC Rochechouart 03:36:43 29,90 48
50 78 COUDRET Michel MH 4 Roue Lormontaise 03:36:52 29,88 49
51 77 CHAMBERNAUD J-Pierre MI 12 Cyclo Caste Plaisi 03:37:01 29,86 50
52 13 DELAYRE J-Jacques MI 13   03:37:02 29,86 51
53 51 BERANO Christian MI 14   03:37:06 29,85 52
54 66 PREAU Yves MI 15   03:37:19 29,82 53
55 26 MELON Michel MI 16   03:37:28 29,80 54
56 70 DOLIMONT J-Christophe ME 11 Peyard 03:37:50 29,75 55
57 71 ROUSSEAU Joel MG 5 Peujard Vélo Club 03:38:01 29,72 56
58 69 MABILLE Hélène FA 1 Peujard Vélo Club 03:38:09 29,70 2
59 68 MABILLE Sylvain MD 7 Peujard Vélo Club 03:38:09 29,70 57
60 46 MOROT Patrice MG 6   03:38:13 29,69 58
61 103 MONEDIERE Denis MG 7 EVCC Bergerac 03:38:14 29,69 59
62 31 AUXERRE Alain MI 17 Etoile St Astier 03:38:20 29,68 60
63 140 BELLARBRE J-Claude MI 18 Meuzac evasion 03:38:28 29,66 61
64 123 CHAUVEAU Thierry ME 12 Meuzac Evasion 03:38:30 29,66 62
65 4 DARBLAY Christian MI 19   03:38:57 29,59 63
66 18 BASPEYRAS Eric ME 13   03:42:15 29,15 64
67 80 CHALOPIN Claude MI 20 Union Cycliste Flavignac 03:42:42 29,10 65
68 16 CONGE René MI 21 Cyclo en Pérogord Vert 03:43:19 29,02 66
69 97 VARDELLE Gérard MI 22 Pana Loisirs 03:43:20 29,01 67
70 57 MARC Florence FB 2   03:51:29 27,99 3
71 11 LAURIER Gérard MI 23   03:51:43 27,96 68
72 12 GALANT J-Marie MI 24 Oradour s/Glane 03:52:26 27,88 69
73 56 MARC Marc Christophe MF 10   03:52:51 27,83 70
74 15 LAFORGE Noël MF 11   03:54:03 27,69 71
75 98 VEVAUD Bernard MH 5 ROCC 03:57:35 27,27 72
76 99 TRICARD Raymond MH 6 ROCC 03:57:35 27,27 73
77 65 PREAU Michel MI 25 Moeze 03:57:46 27,25 74
78 59 BLAIS Céline FB 3   04:05:58 26,34 4
79 139 CYPIERRE Stéphane MD 8 ACAL 04:13:45 25,54 75
80 122 GAILLARD Pierre MI 26   04:14:07 25,50 76
81 86 BABOU J-Louis MI 27 AC Coussac 04:15:29 25,36 77
82 120 MEALLET Paul MI 28   04:15:29 25,36 78