Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 29/05/2011

1,9 Kms / 87 Kms / 21 Kms


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Trans2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 15 DARCQ VINCENT MS2 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 4:28:15.48 1 0:30:37.7 3,7 36 01:04.0 2:33:31.4 34,0 2 01:09.2 1:23:02.2 15,2 2
2 89 ENTRAYGUES EDOUARD MS4 1 SAINT-RAPHAËL TRIATHLON 4:28:18.59 2 0:24:13.2 4,7 1 00:36.0 2:34:28.7 33,8 3 01:12.8 1:29:00.5 14,2 7
3 170 MEISTER THIERRY MS4 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:34:08.70 3 0:27:01.7 4,2 4 01:08.8 2:32:06.7 34,3 1 01:20.0 1:33:51.3 13,4 17
4 138 GIREN LUC MV2 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 4:34:51.68 4 0:28:02.2 4,1 7 01:37.0 2:35:51.4 33,5 4 01:18.0 1:29:21.0 14,1 8
5 34 FAVRE FRANCKY MS3 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 4:35:36.79 5 0:29:08.2 3,9 15 01:04.7 2:38:16.4 33,0 9 01:31.5 1:27:07.4 14,5 4
6 185 FAMBONNE ALEXANDRE MS4 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:37:36.37 6 0:28:24.1 4,0 8 00:46.2 2:36:04.6 33,4 5 01:02.5 1:32:21.3 13,6 12
7 105 CLAVERIE ROLAND MS4 4 TEAM ENDURANCE 06 4:38:58.64 7 0:29:38.7 3,8 21 02:02.2 2:44:09.2 31,8 23 01:13.7 1:23:08.3 15,2 3
8 178 ROBERT DOMINIQUE MV1 1 VALENCE 4:39:19.81 8 0:30:48.3 3,7 39 00:52.0 2:40:19.0 32,6 11 01:05.5 1:27:20.3 14,4 5
9 129 LOUIS MARC MV3 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 4:39:40.78 9 0:30:09.2 3,8 30 01:02.5 2:40:37.5 32,5 12 00:52.1 1:27:51.4 14,3 6
10 88 CLEMENT THIBAULT MS3 2 RCBT 4:40:15.14 10 0:31:06.7 3,7 42 02:55.0 2:43:22.2 32,0 20 01:48.5 1:22:51.0 15,2 1
11 107 BLANC JULIEN MS2 2 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:45:17.17 11 0:27:18.7 4,2 5 01:35.9 2:39:18.7 32,8 10 01:14.6 1:37:03.7 13,0 22
12 76 PARON FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MV2 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:45:27.59 12 0:32:48.9 3,5 74 01:10.3 2:37:58.2 33,0 8 00:58.1 1:33:30.0 13,5 16
13 106 BESSAA MEBAREK MV2 3 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:45:55.01 13 0:29:47.7 3,8 23 01:27.5 2:44:49.0 31,7 25 01:12.1 1:29:50.7 14,0 9
14 26 SYLVAIN GAUTHIER MS4 5 TRIATHLAIX 4:48:43.60 14 0:29:11.3 3,9 17 01:11.0 2:41:39.6 32,3 16 01:39.0 1:36:41.5 13,0 21
15 135 BARCET STÉPHANE MV2 4 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 4:50:05.89 15 0:32:48.7 3,5 73 01:42.8 2:43:41.9 31,9 22 00:54.7 1:31:52.2 13,7 11
16 6 BARBEREAU BENOIT MS4 6 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 4:51:50.64 16 0:33:39.2 3,4 82 01:41.0 2:43:19.3 32,0 19 01:34.5 1:33:10.9 13,5 15
17 139 HERAULT MATHIEU MS4 7 TRI07 TRIATHLON PRIVAS 4:53:03.25 17 0:32:12.7 3,5 65 00:55.3 2:47:12.5 31,2 38 00:39.2 1:32:42.6 13,6 14
18 165 REPUSSARD YOAN MS4 8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:53:52.01 18 0:31:43.7 3,6 54 02:02.3 2:45:49.3 31,5 30 01:01.9 1:34:16.5 13,4 18
19 188 VENNEVAULT ALEX MV4 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 4:55:33.10 19 0:31:34.8 3,6 50 01:15.0 2:45:26.8 31,6 28 01:41.7 1:37:16.4 13,0 23
20 86 PROVERBIO VINCENT MS3 3 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:55:59.45 20 0:33:30.2 3,4 81 01:45.2 2:49:43.4 30,8 52 01:30.2 1:31:00.5 13,8 10
21 38 MOREL DIDIER MV3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 4:56:54.00 21 0:29:58.2 3,8 26 01:48.5 2:44:16.5 31,8 24 01:57.8 1:40:50.6 12,5 29
22 3 HOLIN FABIEN MS4 9 ALE 4:57:23.18 22 0:36:14.7 3,1 117 00:41.9 2:37:05.4 33,2 7 00:48.9 1:43:21.1 12,2 42
23 140 BESACIER MAXIME MS4 10 TRIALP MOIRANS 4:58:09.17 23 0:28:44.9 4,0 14 01:30.5 2:53:29.3 30,1 64 01:28.2 1:34:24.4 13,3 19
24 150 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MS4 11 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:58:33.89 24 0:29:38.2 3,8 20 01:18.8 2:44:53.2 31,7 27 01:37.5 1:42:43.4 12,3 36
25 193 SENNI WILFRIED MS4 12 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:58:37.98 25 0:34:43.2 3,3 98 03:14.1 2:47:59.9 31,1 41 02:18.5 1:32:40.6 13,6 13
26 116 FAUCON FREDERIC MS4 13 TOULON TRIATHLON 4:59:03.48 26 0:35:01.7 3,3 109 01:53.3 2:47:18.6 31,2 39 01:12.4 1:34:49.7 13,3 20
27 145 CAILLAT JEROME MS3 4 TRIATHLAIX 5:00:08.18 27 0:35:18.7 3,2 113 02:16.3 2:36:50.0 33,3 6 01:14.2 1:45:43.0 11,9 53
28 109 MERMILLOD PATRICK MV2 5 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:00:35.00 28 0:28:33.8 4,0 12 01:10.6 2:49:54.3 30,7 53 01:32.1 1:40:56.2 12,5 30
29 60 CHRISTEN FRÉDÉRIC MS4 14 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:01:06.34 29 0:27:46.3 4,1 6 01:37.5 2:47:02.2 31,3 36 02:25.9 1:44:40.1 12,0 49
30 191 BLANC ANTHONY MS4 15 TRIATHLAIX 5:01:20.89 30 0:29:47.9 3,8 24 01:21.7 2:46:05.8 31,4 33 02:24.1 1:44:05.3 12,1 46
31 118 GONZALEZ MARCIAL MV1 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:02:11.07 31 0:31:50.2 3,6 57 00:49.7 2:49:09.4 30,9 49 01:26.1 1:40:21.5 12,6 27
32 153 BOYER MATHIEU MS2 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:02:51.04 32 0:29:44.7 3,8 22 00:46.8 2:47:12.3 31,2 37 01:19.5 1:45:07.1 12,0 51
33 196 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN MS4 16 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:02:54.15 33 0:34:47.7 3,3 100 01:38.8 2:42:35.8 32,1 18 01:38.8 1:43:51.7 12,1 44
34 180 GAUTHIER FREDERIC MS4 17 VENCE TRIATHLON 5:03:36.57 34 0:33:04.7 3,4 77 01:35.3 2:40:51.9 32,4 13 01:06.8 1:48:04.5 11,7 58
35 77 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL MS4 18 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:05:04.06 35 0:31:43.8 3,6 55 01:29.1 2:41:28.3 32,3 15 01:24.4 1:50:22.6 11,4 70
36 4 SABADEL MIKE MS4 19 ALÈS TRIATHLON 5:05:31.28 36 0:34:50.7 3,3 103 01:32.7 2:46:15.9 31,4 34 01:37.3 1:42:51.8 12,2 38
37 156 GAUDE JÉRÔME MS4 20 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:06:07.00 37 0:33:23.5 3,4 80 02:06.7 2:53:14.2 30,1 63 02:31.3 1:37:22.4 12,9 24
38 141 CAMPESTRIN JACQUES MV2 6 TRIALP MOIRANS 5:06:20.70 38 0:32:25.7 3,5 70 01:36.5 2:50:59.5 30,5 56 01:28.9 1:41:18.9 12,4 32
39 120 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN MS2 4 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:07:34.20 39 0:28:30.2 4,0 10 01:07.7 2:42:12.8 32,2 17 01:16.3 1:55:43.3 10,9 82
40 82 GOMEZ DIDIER MV2 7 MISTRAL TRIATHLON 5:07:48.28 40 0:34:08.8 3,3 89 01:44.1 2:50:05.8 30,7 54 01:59.0 1:41:49.5 12,4 34
41 37 LEPAROUX TONY MS2 5 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:08:23.43 41 0:34:21.4 3,3 94 03:38.2 2:49:02.0 30,9 48 03:09.9 1:41:21.5 12,4 33
42 186 RIVIERE ARNAUD MS3 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:08:35.21 42 0:34:02.8 3,3 87 02:11.7 2:48:11.0 31,0 42 01:44.8 1:44:09.5 12,1 47
43 68 AIELLO ALAIN MV2 8 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:08:47.21 43 0:29:58.2 3,8 27 01:01.0 2:49:11.3 30,9 50 01:50.5 1:48:36.5 11,6 63
44 114 BOUISSON LUC MV2 9 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:09:11.98 44 0:29:38.2 3,8 19 01:18.0 2:48:48.9 30,9 46 01:53.7 1:49:26.8 11,5 67
45 103 PALMER ALAIN MV1 3 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:09:32.53 45 0:30:51.2 3,7 40 01:23.9 2:48:33.0 31,0 44 01:53.3 1:48:44.3 11,6 64
46 102 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV4 2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:09:52.28 46 0:31:53.3 3,6 60 01:11.2 2:52:49.3 30,2 61 01:19.3 1:43:58.3 12,1 45
47 131 SOLLÉ PATRICE MV2 10 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:10:41.54 47 0:31:40.7 3,6 51 01:19.2 2:44:49.7 31,7 26 01:22.6 1:52:51.8 11,2 77
48 61 DALLA-BARBA PATRICK MV4 3 ISTRES TRIATHLON 5:11:17.73 48 0:31:28.2 3,6 48 01:16.9 2:50:56.4 30,5 55 01:12.2 1:47:36.1 11,7 56
49 87 CHATEAUNEUF CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 PONTIVY TRIATHLON 5:11:49.35 49 0:31:43.7 3,6 52 01:45.0 2:55:17.6 29,8 74 02:08.1 1:43:02.9 12,2 40
50 97 NABOT DAVID MS4 21 SC ARLES 5:12:20.46 50 0:28:30.2 4,0 9 01:10.3 2:54:36.2 29,9 70 01:24.8 1:48:03.6 11,7 57
51 41 INNOCENTI BETTINA FS2 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:13:09.15 1 0:30:29.2 3,7 34 01:10.5 2:52:22.6 30,3 60 01:25.1 1:49:06.7 11,5 66
52 112 GUIGAL ALAIN MV1 5 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:13:43.39 51 0:34:08.2 3,3 88 00:59.1 3:00:27.5 28,9 93 01:19.3 1:38:08.4 12,8 25
53 9 FAURIE ERIC MV1 6 ASMSE TRI42 5:16:55.68 52 0:34:44.6 3,3 99 03:18.1 2:43:40.0 31,9 21 02:01.5 1:55:12.9 10,9 79
54 56 SAILLANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:17:57.54 53 0:30:37.7 3,7 37 01:38.6 2:53:01.6 30,2 62 02:02.8 1:52:39.4 11,2 76
55 181 SIMON PHILIPPE MV1 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:18:08.96 54 0:38:37.0 3,0 143 02:36.0 2:54:25.2 29,9 68 01:45.3 1:42:30.6 12,3 35
56 25 LEVERNE GÉRALD MV1 9 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:18:43.51 55 0:32:49.7 3,5 75 02:09.9 2:58:53.5 29,2 87 02:33.8 1:44:50.3 12,0 50
57 143 FOURET CHRISTOPHE MV2 11 TRIATHLAIX 5:19:18.34 56 0:34:21.2 3,3 93 01:30.5 2:57:02.5 29,5 80 01:35.7 1:46:24.0 11,8 55
58 29 GHIRARDINI SERGE MV2 12 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:19:35.71 57 0:38:39.7 2,9 145 01:53.5 2:55:18.5 29,8 75 01:19.2 1:43:43.9 12,1 43
59 144 LEROY NICOLAS MV1 10 TRIATHLAIX 5:19:51.20 58 0:30:12.2 3,8 31 01:50.0 2:51:36.2 30,4 57 00:56.4 1:56:12.6 10,8 85
60 98 PICHON PHILIPPE MV1 11 SC ARLES 5:19:51.68 59 0:34:50.9 3,3 104 01:33.2 2:54:54.2 29,8 71 01:45.0 1:48:33.3 11,6 62
61 134 BAULER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MS4 22 TOULOUSE TRI 5:20:38.45 60 0:31:53.2 3,6 59 01:17.2 2:47:40.6 31,1 40 02:44.8 1:59:47.3 10,5 98
62 10 BESSONE STEPHANE MV3 3 ASOA TRI 5:20:45.53 61 0:34:47.9 3,3 101 02:51.1 2:57:45.8 29,4 82 02:02.2 1:45:20.5 12,0 52
63 168 SPINOSA JEAN-MARC MV1 12 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:21:05.01 62 0:36:58.2 3,1 132 01:39.2 3:01:23.4 28,8 97 01:56.4 1:41:04.1 12,5 31
64 125 DOUET JEAN-LUC MV4 4 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:22:36.71 63 0:34:47.9 3,3 102 01:33.3 3:03:16.2 28,5 106 01:23.5 1:42:59.1 12,2 39
65 117 GAUDEFROY ALAIN MV4 5 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:22:43.82 64 0:36:14.7 3,1 118 01:37.7 3:01:44.1 28,7 99 01:42.5 1:43:07.2 12,2 41
66 74 LUC STEPHANE MS3 6 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:23:04.65 65 0:34:57.8 3,3 108 02:32.9 2:56:34.7 29,6 79 02:15.7 1:48:59.1 11,6 65
67 14 CHANEY LAURENT MV1 13 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:23:14.75 66 0:33:51.8 3,4 86 01:39.7 3:01:26.9 28,8 98 03:10.7 1:46:16.1 11,9 54
68 173 ESTRIPEAU PASCALE FV2 1 TRIOX66 5:23:23.93 2 0:31:20.0 3,6 47 01:32.9 3:07:41.3 27,8 119 01:15.3 1:42:49.5 12,3 37
69 73 LORENZETTI JEROME MV1 14 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:23:33.82 67 0:32:16.2 3,5 68 02:03.7 3:08:35.0 27,7 120 01:42.4 1:40:38.8 12,5 28
70 21 ICARD YANN MS3 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:23:44.54 68 0:32:48.7 3,5 72 00:52.4 3:01:55.9 28,7 101 00:52.7 1:48:07.4 11,7 61
71 28 DESSINGES FRANÇOIS MS3 8 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:24:09.82 69 0:36:14.9 3,1 119 01:46.0 3:01:49.4 28,7 100 02:11.9 1:44:19.5 12,1 48
72 93 PELLISSIER HERVE MS4 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:25:12.10 70 0:29:58.4 3,8 28 01:12.5 2:58:46.5 29,2 86 01:23.4 1:55:14.5 10,9 80
73 158 MICHALOT JULIEN MS4 24 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:25:36.95 71 0:32:22.6 3,5 69 01:52.4 2:46:04.2 31,4 32 01:14.8 2:05:17.5 10,1 115
74 20 MENDY JOSÉ MS4 25 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:25:43.31 72 0:30:29.2 3,7 33 01:49.2 2:57:41.5 29,4 81 01:10.5 1:55:43.3 10,9 81
75 63 HOUSEAUX CATHERINE FV2 2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 5:26:44.03 3 0:31:18.7 3,6 46 01:38.0 3:05:42.6 28,1 114 05:02.1 1:48:04.6 11,7 59
76 66 ESTEPA PATRICK MV1 15 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:27:49.70 73 0:28:30.8 4,0 11 01:47.7 2:55:05.8 29,8 72 01:31.7 2:02:25.2 10,3 105
77 96 TERROCHAIRE RODRIGUE MV2 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:27:56.39 74 0:36:25.4 3,1 124 01:20.8 3:00:22.0 28,9 92 01:22.1 1:49:48.0 11,5 69
78 91 BERNARD GILLES MV2 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:29:08.20 75 0:31:15.4 3,6 45 01:50.7 2:48:54.6 30,9 47 01:28.5 2:07:07.3 9,9 120
79 22 RODOT JEROME MS3 9 CC VENCE TRI 5:29:45.67 76 0:43:15.4 2,6 172 02:16.5 3:04:06.5 28,4 111 01:48.6 1:40:07.0 12,6 26
80 137 JULLIAN FREDERIC MV3 4 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:30:07.46 77 0:32:12.7 3,5 64 02:48.9 2:58:41.1 29,2 85 02:45.6 1:56:24.6 10,8 87
81 90 CROSSON VASSILI MS3 10 SALON TRIATHLON 5:31:31.14 78 0:32:05.8 3,6 63 02:37.9 2:54:31.1 29,9 69 01:51.4 2:02:16.1 10,3 103
82 136 LE MARTRET HERVE MV2 15 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:32:09.31 79 0:31:15.2 3,6 44 02:14.9 3:00:20.6 28,9 91 01:17.8 1:58:18.4 10,7 92
83 115 BOUISSON THOMAS MS1 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:32:38.03 80 0:28:39.4 4,0 13 01:19.5 3:03:55.2 28,4 108 01:48.3 1:58:43.7 10,6 93
84 160 PANSARD FRÉDÉRICK MV1 16 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:33:00.48 81 0:32:13.1 3,5 67 02:09.4 2:51:54.4 30,4 58 02:38.6 2:06:43.4 9,9 118
85 163 PINO PATRICK MS4 26 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:33:36.32 82 0:35:06.7 3,2 111 02:23.2 2:59:47.6 29,0 89 01:40.0 1:56:18.7 10,8 86
86 42 TAREL LAURENT MS4 27 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 5:33:59.98 83 0:30:09.2 3,8 29 01:53.6 3:04:24.4 28,3 112 02:17.2 1:57:32.6 10,7 91
87 124 COGOLUEGNES CHRISTOPHE MV2 16 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:34:27.01 84 0:40:35.1 2,8 166 01:35.8 2:56:13.3 29,6 78 02:18.5 1:56:02.6 10,9 84
88 149 BEVIN YANN MV1 17 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:34:43.67 85 0:34:43.2 3,3 97 03:46.5 3:05:40.2 28,1 113 02:15.3 1:50:33.5 11,4 71
89 51 MICHON PHILIPPE MV1 18 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 5:36:11.70 86 0:36:15.5 3,1 121 01:42.4 2:55:51.7 29,7 77 02:45.2 2:02:21.9 10,3 104
90 80 DEBUCHY STEPHANE MV1 19 MEUDON TRIATHLON 5:37:31.90 87 0:33:21.2 3,4 79 01:31.5 3:03:47.1 28,4 107 03:09.2 1:58:51.9 10,6 94
91 94 ROMANO LAURENT MV1 20 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:37:37.59 88 0:40:29.4 2,8 165 02:20.0 3:02:18.3 28,6 103 02:18.7 1:52:29.7 11,2 74
92 123 CATALAN CHRISTOPHE MS4 28 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:38:11.70 89 0:38:50.2 2,9 147 01:22.2 3:07:03.7 27,9 117 00:59.0 1:50:55.5 11,4 72
93 5 CHANE OLIVIER MV2 17 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:38:43.96 90 0:38:39.7 2,9 144 02:37.1 3:05:44.0 28,1 115 02:15.7 1:51:43.0 11,3 73
94 36 GUILLAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 18 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:38:50.25 91 0:39:16.3 2,9 153 01:55.0 3:01:13.2 28,8 96 02:09.2 1:56:25.5 10,8 89
95 83 DUCHAMP PIERRE MV2 19 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 5:39:03.87 92 0:42:31.7 2,7 170 02:50.8 2:54:24.9 29,9 67 03:52.9 1:59:16.3 10,6 96
96 18 LEVASSEUR ERIC MV2 20 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:39:52.93 93 0:33:39.2 3,4 83 01:23.0 3:02:20.1 28,6 104 02:07.0 2:02:30.5 10,3 106
97 194 MONTJALLAND PATRICK MV5 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:39:53.29 94 0:35:09.9 3,2 112 02:19.3 3:02:13.7 28,6 102 01:56.8 2:00:10.2 10,5 100
98 31 OMNES JULIEN MS3 11 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:40:18.35 95 0:33:49.4 3,4 85 02:48.9 3:07:39.4 27,8 118 02:19.4 1:56:00.4 10,9 83
99 1 AVIGNON OLIVIER MV1 21 A.APT TRIATHLON 5:41:11.53 96 0:32:02.2 3,6 61 01:37.6 2:58:33.7 29,2 84 01:53.7 2:08:57.8 9,8 125
100 48 DUBUS THIERRY MV1 22 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 5:41:22.32 97 0:39:17.1 2,9 155 02:36.9 2:54:12.2 30,0 66 03:24.1 2:05:15.9 10,1 114
101 122 ALLER PHILIPPE MV4 6 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:43:21.59 98 0:29:48.1 3,8 25 01:28.5 2:58:03.2 29,3 83 03:20.6 2:14:01.6 9,4 132
102 113 BLANCHETON PATRICE MV2 21 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:43:22.90 99 0:31:50.2 3,6 56 01:45.7 3:04:02.4 28,4 109 01:42.4 2:05:44.4 10,0 116
103 33 MOLL PAUL ERIC MV1 23 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:43:52.48 100 0:36:14.9 3,1 120 01:32.9 3:03:07.1 28,5 105 01:12.2 2:02:57.5 10,2 107
104 130 MESUREUX THIERRY MV1 24 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:43:54.10 101 0:37:57.7 3,0 137 02:21.7 3:06:46.6 27,9 116 01:38.8 1:56:47.9 10,8 90
105 132 THOMAS STÉPHANE MS4 29 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:45:26.79 102 0:38:27.2 3,0 140 02:30.2 2:49:28.3 30,8 51 02:30.7 2:15:00.9 9,3 133
106 146 MERMIER NICOLAS MV1 25 TRIATHLAIX 5:45:38.34 103 0:32:33.2 3,5 71 02:11.7 3:22:48.0 25,7 151   1:48:05.3 11,7 60
107 11 AUBIN RAPHAEL MV1 26 ASPTT BRIVE 5:45:40.10 104 0:36:31.8 3,1 125 03:20.4 3:16:19.5 26,6 139 02:18.7 1:49:28.2 11,5 68
108 152 BOYER JEAN-LUC MV3 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:49:10.28 105 0:38:41.1 2,9 146 01:48.7 3:12:15.0 27,2 131 01:21.7 1:56:25.4 10,8 88
109 126 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV2 22 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:49:12.57 106 0:31:53.2 3,6 58 01:27.9 2:59:11.5 29,1 88 02:20.9 2:16:39.8 9,2 134
110 17 IMBERT JEAN FRANÇOIS MV4 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:49:40.59 107 0:43:25.6 2,6 173 02:16.5 3:11:23.1 27,3 129 02:19.5 1:52:35.1 11,2 75
111 55 RIGOUT DOMINIQUE MV1 27 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:50:01.53 108 0:34:14.2 3,3 91 01:44.1 2:55:07.1 29,8 73 02:04.1 2:18:56.0 9,1 139
112 99 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 23 SC ARLES 5:51:45.31 109 0:31:43.7 3,6 53 02:26.6 3:17:35.0 26,4 143 02:19.3 1:59:59.8 10,5 99
113 7 OGIER NICOLAS MS4 30 AS.ARKOPHARMA 5:52:34.65 110 0:36:44.2 3,1 130 03:30.3 3:17:09.2 26,5 140 03:01.3 1:55:10.8 10,9 78
114 46 BERNIER PASCAL MV2 24 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 5:53:45.85 111 0:36:34.7 3,1 126 02:52.1 3:15:20.6 26,7 138 03:38.9 1:58:58.3 10,6 95
115 171 BRIN FRANÇOIS MV1 28 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:54:02.46 112 0:35:49.7 3,2 114 03:54.6 3:04:04.4 28,4 110 03:15.5 2:10:13.7 9,7 127
116 24 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 25 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:54:20.53 113 0:40:16.2 2,8 161 00:43.5 3:10:07.4 27,5 126 01:46.7 2:03:13.3 10,2 108
117 85 SPITERI ANTOINE M? 1 NON LICENCIÉ 5:54:42.53 114 0:41:35.2 2,7 168 02:41.8 3:09:48.8 27,5 125 02:19.2 2:00:36.6 10,4 101
118 128 LE GAC LIONEL MV1 29 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:55:28.73 115 0:36:34.9 3,1 127 01:35.5 3:09:19.7 27,6 122 01:30.6 2:07:58.5 9,8 122
119 121 VINOLO CHRISTOPHE MV2 26 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:56:27.28 116 0:36:44.4 3,1 131 01:59.1 3:14:20.9 26,9 137 01:49.3 2:03:22.8 10,2 111
120 175 ROMERO JEROME MS3 12 US CAGNES TRI 5:58:57.43 117 0:42:50.6 2,7 171 02:44.8 3:08:36.0 27,7 121 02:12.7 2:04:45.8 10,1 113
121 43 TRIOLO GERARD MV1 30 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 5:59:01.00 118 0:35:03.4 3,3 110 04:18.7 3:13:49.8 26,9 136 01:43.9 2:05:48.8 10,0 117
122 127 GARRIGUENC THIERRY MV2 27 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:59:02.70 119 0:33:09.2 3,4 78 00:55.7 3:13:00.4 27,0 132 01:52.3 2:11:57.2 9,5 129
123 162 PICARD DIDIER MV3 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:59:37.68 120 0:47:55.8 2,4 179 02:19.5 3:00:49.7 28,9 95 02:15.4 2:08:32.4 9,8 123
124 70 DESMARIES MICHEL MV4 8 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:00:54.68 121 0:33:42.7 3,4 84 03:24.8 3:22:24.2 25,8 149 03:22.0 2:01:22.7 10,4 102
125 133 PELLEGRY SERGE MV2 28 TOULON TRIATHLON 6:05:30.34 122 0:29:14.2 3,9 18 01:38.1 2:55:29.4 29,7 76 03:10.7 2:39:08.5 7,9 157
126 81 JEANNIN PAUL MV2 29 MISTRAL TRIATHLON 6:08:59.82 123 0:39:16.3 2,9 154 02:13.7 3:24:07.7 25,6 155 02:58.1 2:03:21.9 10,2 110
127 184 DUTRUC HERVÉ MV2 30 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:10:51.90 124 0:38:27.6 3,0 141 02:58.3 3:21:59.4 25,8 148 02:20.3 2:07:26.4 9,9 121
128 71 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV1 31 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:13:41.82 125 0:38:23.8 3,0 139 02:39.8 3:19:44.6 26,1 145 02:35.9 2:12:53.5 9,5 130
129 50 GRANGER YVES MV1 32 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 6:14:04.43 126 0:32:12.9 3,5 66 02:35.8 3:09:26.8 27,6 123 03:42.4 2:29:48.8 8,4 150
130 79 FOSSE MICHEL MV2 31 MAT72 6:14:12.62 127 0:39:16.2 2,9 151 01:38.5 3:24:24.5 25,5 158 01:42.7 2:08:53.2 9,8 124
131 72 KLIMOVA YEVGENIAYA FS2 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:15:11.03 4 0:41:09.3 2,8 167 02:03.3 3:32:35.5 24,6 167 01:15.8 1:59:22.7 10,6 97
132 166 SANCHEZ PHILIPPE MV3 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:18:01.54 128 0:40:05.5 2,8 159 01:41.7 3:26:36.7 25,3 161 02:01.7 2:09:37.5 9,7 126
133 148 ANTIER KARL MS2 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:18:01.59 129 0:40:25.7 2,8 162 02:27.0 3:11:21.6 27,3 128 01:41.2 2:23:47.1 8,8 145
134 159 NAHMIAS PHILIPPE MV1 33 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:18:02.15 130 0:34:17.7 3,3 92 02:37.0 3:17:21.4 26,4 141 05:10.0 2:23:45.9 8,8 144
135 16 DESOIDE ANNE FV1 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:19:51.01 5 0:34:12.7 3,3 90 01:34.0 3:25:57.4 25,3 159 01:33.9 2:18:06.8 9,1 137
136 62 TAVAN JEAN-LUC MV2 32 ISTRES TRIATHLON 6:21:12.34 131 0:36:05.7 3,2 116 02:29.4 3:09:47.7 27,5 124 02:14.7 2:32:49.4 8,2 155
137 69 ARBERET BOISET MARIE FV3 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:21:59.35 6 0:34:28.2 3,3 95 02:13.0 3:23:12.6 25,7 153 03:16.5 2:22:05.3 8,9 142
138 40 FONTEYRAUD POITEVINEAU ÉLODIE MS3 13 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 6:24:25.32 132 0:34:57.7 3,3 107 02:06.6 3:17:26.0 26,4 142 01:41.8 2:29:54.9 8,4 151
139 92 MEYER ROBIN MV2 33 SARDINES TRIATHLON 6:24:50.71 133 0:50:39.4 2,3 182 03:43.9 3:27:08.4 25,2 162 02:09.3 2:03:18.9 10,2 109
140 57 NALIS FREDERIC MV2 34 ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON 6:25:34.07 134 0:38:50.4 2,9 149 04:01.3 3:32:01.6 24,6 166 02:43.9 2:10:40.5 9,6 128
141 44 BELARD FRANCIS MV2 35 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 6:25:42.95 135 0:34:31.2 3,3 96 04:44.7 3:24:12.6 25,6 156   2:22:14.2 8,9 143
142 65 TAILLARDAT SOAZIG FS4 1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 6:26:05.01 7 0:39:04.3 2,9 150 04:13.8 3:29:52.1 24,9 165 03:39.6 2:12:54.6 9,5 131
143 45 BERNARD YANNICK MS3 14 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 6:28:11.23 136 0:44:42.1 2,6 177 03:37.1 3:23:11.5 25,7 152 01:38.5 2:16:40.4 9,2 135
144 187 SCHMITT JOSEPH MV4 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 6:28:27.00 137 0:42:17.1 2,7 169 03:00.9 3:13:21.9 27,0 133 03:23.1 2:29:47.0 8,4 149
145 95 TARPINIAN JEAN MV1 34 SARDINES TRIATHLON 6:28:42.37 138 0:40:26.2 2,8 163 02:29.2 3:24:22.1 25,5 157 01:47.3 2:21:24.7 8,9 140
146 78 ROMERO MICHEL MV3 8 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 6:29:39.67 139 0:39:44.7 2,9 157 04:04.8 3:39:06.1 23,8 172 03:35.9 2:06:43.9 9,9 119
147 147 A MAURIN CHRISTOPHE MV2 36 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:29:44.96 140 0:39:16.2 2,9 152 03:09.3 3:43:38.6 23,3 174 02:15.0 2:03:40.7 10,2 112
148 59 SABATHE JEAN-CLAUDE MV5 2 GEMTRIATHLE 6:30:14.92 141 0:43:51.9 2,6 175 01:58.0 3:26:05.2 25,3 160 02:20.3 2:18:19.7 9,1 138
149 142 DELVA ALICE FV2 3 TRIALP MOIRANS 6:34:28.10 8 0:36:24.8 3,1 123 01:53.9 3:28:27.9 25,0 163 01:58.4 2:27:41.3 8,5 147
150 189 DUCHANOY SÉBASTIEN MV1 35 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:36:18.92 142 0:53:19.0 2,1 183 02:35.0 3:18:25.3 26,3 144 02:10.6 2:21:59.4 8,9 141
151 30 GROSJEAN PATRICK MV3 9 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 6:41:35.96 143 0:37:18.7 3,1 134 02:43.2 3:29:34.4 24,9 164 02:26.6 2:31:59.4 8,3 153
152 32 ROCHE ANTHONY MV1 36 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 6:41:36.79 144 0:34:54.2 3,3 106 03:15.0 3:22:36.9 25,8 150 02:13.1 2:40:50.5 7,8 158
153 12 BARNOUIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 ASVEL TRIATHLON 6:43:22.12 145 0:39:27.2 2,9 156 03:27.1 3:33:06.7 24,5 169 02:20.5 2:27:20.9 8,6 146
154 47 CLUZEL OLIVIER MV2 37 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 6:45:21.01 146 0:30:44.8 3,7 38 02:03.5 3:21:57.8 25,8 147 03:19.3 2:50:34.8 7,4 161
155 161 PAUC MARYVONNE FV2 4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:45:46.59 9 0:40:12.1 2,8 160 01:57.5 3:45:45.4 23,1 177 02:19.6 2:17:51.4 9,1 136
156 67 GANDON ANTHONY MS4 31 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 6:49:11.17 147 0:37:34.2 3,0 136 04:15.1 3:32:43.9 24,5 168 03:32.8 2:34:37.8 8,1 156
157 195 GEMUR L'HONNIER FREDERIC MS4 32 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:55:16.31 148 0:38:50.2 2,9 148 05:59.7 3:23:30.8 25,6 154 14:55.1 2:46:55.5 7,5 159
158 154 CASALE JOSEPH MV2 38 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 7:03:08.98 149 0:39:44.7 2,9 158 03:29.2 3:50:36.5 22,6 178 03:55.6 2:29:18.5 8,4 148
159 167 SCHNEIDER HENRI MV4 10 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 7:07:34.35 150 0:46:55.0 2,4 178 04:05.7 3:45:26.6 23,2 176 02:56.5 2:31:06.9 8,3 152
160 2 AGNEL VERONIQUE FS4 2 A.TCVD 7:09:02.26 10 0:48:27.2 2,4 181 03:15.0 3:45:18.6 23,2 175 02:52.1 2:32:01.2 8,3 154
161 164 RENAUT BRUNO MS4 33 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 7:22:56.23 151 0:48:11.5 2,4 180 02:50.4 3:41:50.6 23,5 173 02:52.2 2:50:03.5 7,4 160
162 157 MARTIN BRUNO MS1 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 7:24:49.17 152 0:43:30.5 2,6 174 02:37.9 3:37:08.1 24,0 170 02:31.6 3:01:32.5 6,9 162
163 8 BADEL PHILIPPE MV3 0 ASMSE TRI42 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:40:29.2 2,8 164 03:34.5 3:00:08.1 29,0 90 02:17.9      
164 13 DARDENNE BERTRAND M? 0 ATCC 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
165 23 BEN DEBBA SAMI MS3 0 CENTAURES PERTUIS 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
166 27 SARING JEROME MV1 0 CLUB NON RENSEIGNÉ 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
167 35 GARABEDIAN ERIC MV2 0 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:30:57.2 3,7 41 02:01.4              
168 39 YVARS ERIC MV1 0 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:30:32.2 3,7 35 02:05.0              
169 52 MOULIN JEAN LOUIS MS3 0 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
170 53 PERRET FRANCK MV3 0 EFS RHONES ALPES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:38:29.8 3,0 142 02:44.8 3:13:22.4 27,0 134        
171 64 TAILLARDAT NICOLAS MS4 0 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:36:59.0 3,1 133 03:54.1 3:56:39.9 22,1 179        
172 84 VALVERDET MICKAEL MS3 0 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANÇONNAIS 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:36:20.4 3,1 122 02:28.3 3:19:48.6 26,1 146 01:31.9      
173 100 GABALDA ERIC MV3 0 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
174 101 JANSSENS CYRIL MV2 0 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
175 104 BONHOURE JÉRÉMY MS1 0 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:24:56.2 4,6 2 00:59.0 2:46:18.6 31,4 35 01:04.5      
176 108 MAZETIER NICOLAS MV1 0 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:37:31.3 3,0 135 01:08.0              
177 110 ROUGNY RAPHAEL MS4 0 TEAM RIDERS HAUTES ALPES 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
178 111 DURAND MARC MV2 0 TEAM RIDERS HAUTES-ALPES 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:36:37.7 3,1 128 02:16.1 2:45:46.9 31,5 29 02:05.0      
179 119 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS3 0 TOULON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:31:31.2 3,6 49 01:11.7 2:48:21.0 31,0 43 01:51.2      
180 151 BOSCA SARAH FS2 0 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
181 155 CLAVERIE-FORGUES SÉBASTIEN MV1 0 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:34:51.1 3,3 105 01:58.3 2:52:21.0 30,3 59 02:25.9      
182 169 TRANI ISABELLE M? 0 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
183 172 BOTTEAU OLIVIER MS4 0 TRIOX66 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:32:57.9 3,5 76 01:11.4 2:41:24.6 32,3 14 01:35.8      
184 174 MOMBRU VINCENT MS2 0 US CAGNES TRI 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
185 176 MATTEODA DIDIER MVE 0 US CAGNES TRI 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
186 177 DOLLE BRICE MS3 0 VALENCE 0:00:00.00 Abd                      
187 179 SEYVE OLIVIER MV1 0 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:36:40.7 3,1 129 03:13.3 3:13:43.7 26,9 135 02:16.1      
188 182 ZIEGER THIERRY MS4 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:26:57.2 4,2 3 00:52.7 2:48:37.0 31,0 45        
189 183 AUTARD THIBAULT MS1 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:29:08.2 3,9 16 01:21.5 2:53:54.3 30,0 65        
190 192 HEBRARD PASCAL MV1 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd