Révolutions védasiennes - 21/05/2011

Séries et finales HOMME


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h PL/Vague /sx Vague Temps cumulé
1
160 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 MAM 00:07:55 18,9 1 1 4 00:23:37
2
160 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 MAM 00:08:05 18,5 1 1 7 00:23:37
3
160 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 MAM 00:07:37 19,7 1 1 9 00:23:37
4
128 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT MONTPELLIER 00:07:52 19,1 1 1 3 00:23:49
5
128 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT MONTPELLIER 00:08:11 18,3 2 2 7 00:23:49
6
128 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT MONTPELLIER 00:07:46 19,3 2 2 9 00:23:49
7
94 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:08:17 18,1 1 1 2 00:24:47
8
94 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:08:31 17,6 2 2 6 00:24:47
9
94 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:07:59 18,8 3 3 9 00:24:47
10
152 MOUILA JACKY MSE 1 NL 00:08:58 16,7 2 2 4 00:26:03
11
152 MOUILA JACKY MSE 2 NL 00:08:43 17,2 3 3 7 00:26:03
12
152 MOUILA JACKY MSE 6 NL 00:08:22 17,9 8 8 9 00:26:03
13
66 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:09:29 15,8 3 3 1 00:26:07
14
66 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 2 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:08:32 17,6 3 3 6 00:26:07
15
66 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 4 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:08:06 18,5 5 5 9 00:26:07
16
151 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:09:03 16,6 4 4 4 00:26:09
17
151 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:55 16,8 9 9 7 00:26:09
18
151 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:11 18,3 6 6 9 00:26:09
19
161 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:59 16,7 3 3 4 00:26:11
20
161 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:45 17,1 4 4 7 00:26:11
21
161 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:27 17,7 10 10 9 00:26:11
22
69 BATISSE JEAN LUC MES 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:09:11 16,3 1 1 1 00:26:36
23
69 BATISSE JEAN LUC MES 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:08:49 17 5 5 6 00:26:36
24
69 BATISSE JEAN LUC MES 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:08:36 17,4 13 13 9 00:26:36
25
155 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:09:16 16,2 5 5 4 00:26:52
26
155 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:08:56 16,8 11 11 7 00:26:52
27
155 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:08:40 17,3 17 17 9 00:26:52
28
124 DOUARD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 2 NL 00:10:05 14,9 3 3 3 00:27:12
29
124 DOUARD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 3 NL 00:08:45 17,1 5 5 7 00:27:12
30
124 DOUARD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 7 NL 00:08:22 17,9 9 9 9 00:27:12
31
121 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:10:05 14,9 2 2 3 00:27:14
32
121 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:55 16,8 10 10 7 00:27:14
33
121 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:14 18,2 7 7 9 00:27:14
34
61 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 2 HAPARD 00:10:44 14 7 7 1 00:27:22
35
61 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 3 HAPARD 00:08:37 17,4 4 4 6 00:27:22
36
61 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 3 HAPARD 00:08:01 18,7 4 4 9 00:27:22
37
68 PALACIN BERNARD MV2 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:10:01 15 5 5 1 00:28:04
38
68 PALACIN BERNARD MV2 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:09:24 15,9 8 8 6 00:28:04
39
68 PALACIN BERNARD MV2 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:08:39 17,3 16 16 9 00:28:04
40
125 BES CHARLES MJU 1 NL 00:10:13 14,7 5 5 3 00:28:08
41
125 BES CHARLES MJU 1 NL 00:08:54 16,8 7 7 7 00:28:08
42
125 BES CHARLES MJU 2 NL 00:09:01 16,6 23 23 9 00:28:08
43
67 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV1 1 NL 00:09:28 15,8 2 2 1 00:28:09
44
67 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV1 2 NL 00:09:26 15,9 9 9 6 00:28:09
45
67 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV1 5 NL 00:09:15 16,2 25 25 9 00:28:09
46
130 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:10:12 14,7 4 4 3 00:28:11
47
130 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:09:09 16,4 13 13 7 00:28:11
48
130 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:50 17 19 19 9 00:28:11
49
127 TORO FLORIAN MSE 4 NL 00:10:53 13,8 7 7 3 00:28:25
50
127 TORO FLORIAN MSE 4 NL 00:08:54 16,8 6 6 7 00:28:25
51
127 TORO FLORIAN MSE 9 NL 00:08:38 17,4 15 15 9 00:28:25
52
92 CHOLET DAVID MSE 2 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 00:09:49 15,3 5 5 2 00:28:26
53
92 CHOLET DAVID MSE 4 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 00:09:30 15,8 11 11 6 00:28:26
54
92 CHOLET DAVID MSE 12 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 00:09:07 16,4 24 24 9 00:28:26
55
63 LESPRIT PHILIPPE MV1 2 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 00:10:01 15 4 4 1 00:28:29
56
63 LESPRIT PHILIPPE MV1 3 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 00:09:27 15,9 10 10 6 00:28:29
57
63 LESPRIT PHILIPPE MV1 4 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 00:09:01 16,6 22 22 9 00:28:29
58
131 LE FAILLER YANN MSE 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:10:52 13,8 6 6 3 00:28:42
59
131 LE FAILLER YANN MSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:09:01 16,6 12 12 7 00:28:42
60
131 LE FAILLER YANN MSE 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:49 17 18 18 9 00:28:42
61
96 BES PIERRE MES 1 NL 00:09:36 15,6 3 3 2 00:28:43
62
96 BES PIERRE MES 2 NL 00:09:22 16 7 7 6 00:28:43
63
96 BES PIERRE MES 2 NL 00:09:45 15,4 26 26 9 00:28:43
64
65 LETURGIE AURÉLIEN MJU 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:10:43 14 6 6 1 00:29:03
65
65 LETURGIE AURÉLIEN MJU 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:09:21 16 6 6 6 00:29:03
66
65 LETURGIE AURÉLIEN MJU 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:08:59 16,7 21 21 9 00:29:03
67
157 LEDUC ARNAUD MSE 4 HORIBA 00:10:15 14,6 7 7 4 00:29:03
68
157 LEDUC ARNAUD MSE 8 HORIBA 00:09:54 15,1 15 15 7 00:29:03
69
157 LEDUC ARNAUD MSE 11 HORIBA 00:08:54 16,8 20 20 9 00:29:03
70
129 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:11:46 12,7 8 8 3 00:29:09
71
129 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:55 16,8 8 8 7 00:29:09
72
129 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:28 17,7 11 11 9 00:29:09
73
99 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 00:09:49 15,3 4 4 2 00:29:15
74
99 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 00:09:30 15,8 12 12 6 00:29:15
75
99 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 00:09:56 15,1 27 27 9 00:29:15
76
93 DANNECKER BENJAMIN MCA 1 MAM 00:11:24 13,1 7 7 2 00:29:41
77
93 DANNECKER BENJAMIN MCA 1 MAM 00:09:39 15,5 13 13 6 00:29:41
78
93 DANNECKER BENJAMIN MCA 1 MAM 00:08:38 17,4 14 14 9 00:29:41
79
122 BARET NICOLAS MSE 5 MAT 00:12:24 12,1 10 10 3 00:30:31
80
122 BARET NICOLAS MSE 7 MAT 00:09:31 15,8 14 14 7 00:30:31
81
122 BARET NICOLAS MSE 8 MAT 00:08:36 17,4 12 12 9 00:30:31
82
101 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:10:30 14,3 6 6 2 00:31:43
83
101 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:10:21 14,5 14 14 6 00:31:43
84
101 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:10:52 13,8 28 28 9 00:31:43
85
97 LE CORNU JÉRÉMIE MSE 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:11:26 13,1 8 8 2 00:32:50
86
97 LE CORNU JÉRÉMIE MSE 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:10:32 14,2 15 15 6 00:32:50
87
97 LE CORNU JÉRÉMIE MSE 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:10:52 13,8 29 29 9 00:32:50
88
70 GALINIER DENIS MV2 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:12:33 11,9 9 9 1  
89
70 GALINIER DENIS MV2 4 ECG PIGNAN 00:12:25 12,1 17 17 6  
90
71 VERDANET GERARD MV2 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:12:33 11,9 8 8 1  
91
71 VERDANET GERARD MV2 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:10:35 14,2 16 16 6  
92
72 ALISON ANDRE   1 NL 00:13:39 11 10 10 2  
93
72 ALISON ANDRE MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:13:38 11 18 18 6  
94
91 MOUSSA ALAIN MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:09:04 16,5 2 2 2  
95
91 MOUSSA ALAIN MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:08:11 18,3 1 1 6  
96
100 VERON FRED MV1 3 NL 00:13:33 11,1 9 9 2  
97
123 PY BERNARD MV3 1 MUC 00:12:24 12,1 9 9 3  
98
123 PY BERNARD MV3 1 MUC 00:12:13 12,3 19 19 7  
99
153 SABATIER FRANÇOIS MSE 5 ASCEE 34 00:10:22 14,5 8 8 4  
100
153 SABATIER FRANÇOIS MSE 9 ASCEE 34 00:10:17 14,6 16 16 7  
101
154 DIDIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 3 NL 00:10:57 13,7 10 10 4  
102
154 DIDIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 4 NL 00:10:47 13,9 18 18 7  
103
158 MENELLE JEROME MSE 3 NL 00:09:33 15,7 6 6 4  
104
159 DUCHAMPS JACQUES MV2 2 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLE 00:10:42 14 9 9 4  
105
159 DUCHAMPS JACQUES MV2 4 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLE 00:10:19 14,5 17 17 7