La Pastourelle - 28/05/2011

La Buronnière


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 5067 VINTAER Fanny FSE 1   00:47:38 13,2 1
2 5132 VIGNAL Charlotte FSE 2 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:51:44 12,2 2
3 5115 LECOURT Sandrine FSE 3 KM 42 00:52:01 12,1 3
4 5074 WEBER Gwladys FSE 4 ECO CJF 00:52:41 12,0 4
5 5057 JANOT Marie-Pierre FSE 5 running club arpajon 00:57:56 10,9 5
6 5027 BOUSSAGOL Marie FV1 1   00:58:18 10,8 6
7 5092 MAUZAT Bernadette FV3 1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 00:58:41 10,7 7
8 5070 CHAMBON Nathalie FSE 6   00:58:47 10,7 8
9 5031 RIGOLOT Cecile FV1 2   00:59:05 10,7 9
10 5083 DUMONT Isabelle FV1 3 running club arpajon 00:59:18 10,6 10
11 5072 SAURET Angelique FSE 7   00:59:33 10,6 11
12 5133 COLANGE Odile FV2 1 RCA 00:59:35 10,6 12
13 5016 BLEU Christine FV1 4   00:59:40 10,6 13
14 5017 ANTRAIGUE Danielle FV1 5   00:59:40 10,6 14
15 5076 BUISSON Cecile FSE 8 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 00:59:50 10,5 15
16 5075 PELLETIER Sophie FSE 9   00:59:51 10,5 16
17 5065 LAVAL Aurore FSE 10 CLUB DE PLONGEE USSELOIS 01:00:09 10,5 17
18 5123 SIMON Cindy FSE 11   01:01:09 10,3 18
19 5033 LAGARRIGUE Severine FSE 12 BAAG 01:01:12 10,3 19
20 5091 CALDAMAISON Marie Dominique FV1 6 YDES ATHLETISME 01:01:16 10,3 20
21 5036 TALON Celine FSE 13   01:01:28 10,2 21
22 5044 GENDRE Delphine FSE 14   01:02:06 10,1 22
23 5061 FRUITIERE Chrystelle FSE 15   01:02:39 10,1 23
24 5112 CHIROL LABBE Nathalie FV1 7   01:02:54 10,0 24
25 5060 GIRONA Graziella FSE 16   01:03:06 10,0 25
26 5029 MARCHAL Danielle FV2 2   01:03:33 9,9 26
27 5095 HURSON Veronique FV2 3   01:03:50 9,9 27
28 5077 YTOURNEL Catherine FV2 4 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 01:04:13 9,8 28
29 5086 TROUPEL Helene FSE 17   01:04:58 9,7 29
30 5079 PERRIER Anne Laure FSE 18   01:05:10 9,7 30
31 5087 CHIFFE Catherine FV1 8 courir en emblavez 01:05:40 9,6 31
32 5025 LE GALL Nicole FV2 5   01:05:59 9,5 32
33 5117 LAFARGE Nelly FSE 19   01:06:04 9,5 33
34 5021 CHANUT Bernadette FV1 9   01:06:09 9,5 34
35 5064 MERAL Marlene FES 1   01:06:13 9,5 35
36 5114 CHATEAU Valerie FV1 10 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:06:18 9,5 36
37 5080 BELLARD Beatrice FSE 20 PLAUZAT RUNNING 01:06:28 9,5 37
38 5030 DELMAS Carine FSE 21   01:06:32 9,5 38
39 5010 PRIOUX Roselyne FSE 22   01:06:39 9,5 39
40 5106 ROBERT Martine FV1 11 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:06:58 9,4 40
41 5049 TERS Cathy FSE 23 Running Club Arpajon 01:06:58 9,4 41
42 5136 NEYRET Anne Sophie FV2 6 cncf 01:07:13 9,4 42
43 5102 PUECH Raymonde FV2 7 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:07:23 9,3 43
44 5104 CHASSAGNE Nadine FV1 12 Running Club Arpajonnais 01:07:23 9,3 44
45 5014 PLISSON Delphine FSE 24   01:07:38 9,3 45
46 5103 STRAUSS Christelle FSE 25   01:08:03 9,3 46
47 5062 VILLECHENON Martine FV2 8   01:08:04 9,3 47
48 5129 MEILHOC Eliane FV1 13   01:08:07 9,2 48
49 5107 RAYNAL Sonia FSE 26   01:08:08 9,2 49
50 5013 MERLHIOT Fabienne FV1 14   01:08:11 9,2 50
51 5068 BILLOT Nathalie FSE 27   01:08:13 9,2 51
52 5055 VERZEGNASSI Fabienne FV1 15 A F C F FOULAYRONNES 01:08:19 9,2 52
53 5099 LAYROLLE Helene FV1 16 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:08:25 9,2 53
54 5098 LAFON Anny FV3 2   01:08:27 9,2 54
55 5110 BUSSIERE Adelia FV1 17   01:08:37 9,2 55
56 5069 BERGER Laetitia FES 2   01:08:43 9,2 56
57 5126 RODDE Sylvie FSE 28   01:08:46 9,2 57
58 5127 ROMAIN Fanny FES 3   01:08:47 9,2 58
59 5093 GRAMOND Chantal FV2 9   01:09:07 9,1 59
60 5001 SALIGNAT Nathalie FV1 18   01:09:17 9,1 60
61 5043 MAYET Marie Claire FV1 19   01:09:33 9,1 61
62 5053 PETRUS Morgane FSE 29   01:09:40 9,0 62
63 5089 FREGEAC Christelle FSE 30 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:09:48 9,0 63
64 5059 EISENSCHREIBER Daniele FV1 20 ydes athletisme 01:10:22 9,0 64
65 5037 MARTIN Francoise FV2 10   01:10:24 8,9 65
66 5038 SOSPEDRA Martine FV2 11   01:10:24 8,9 66
67 5011 FAYOLLE Christine FV1 21 A S ROMAGNAT 01:10:26 8,9 67
68 5035 CLERVAL Monique FV3 3 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:26 8,9 68
69 5130 JOURNET Lise FES 4   01:10:30 8,9 69
70 5054 BOUIGE Alice FSE 31   01:10:31 8,9 70
71 5023 LAGORCE Marie Claude FV1 22   01:10:44 8,9 71
72 5124 PONS Florence FSE 32 RCA 01:10:54 8,9 72
73 5026 JORIGNE Josiane FV2 12   01:11:01 8,9 73
74 5028 TROUVE Sophie FSE 33   01:11:03 8,9 74
75 5012 NERBESSON Nadia FES 5 asptt 01:11:03 8,9 75
76 5081 CHANUT Mireille FV2 13   01:11:07 8,9 76
77 5056 CASTANIER Elodie FSE 34 RCA ARPAJON 01:11:09 8,9 77
78 5004 BERTHOUL Carole FSE 35   01:11:20 8,8 78
79 5118 BARRIER Nathalie FV1 23   01:11:26 8,8 79
80 5108 CANTOURNET Monique FV1 24 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:11:56 8,8 80
81 5019 DUBOIS Patricia FV1 25 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 01:11:58 8,8 81
82 5052 LINARES Laurence FV1 26 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 01:11:58 8,8 82
83 5113 BARRIERE Christine FV1 27 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:12:14 8,7 83
84 5094 PITOT Celine FSE 36   01:13:43 8,5 84
85 5009 BOUVIER Gwenola FV2 14 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:14:35 8,4 85
86 5078 VOZ Claire FSE 37   01:14:40 8,4 86
87 5131 BANCAREL Nathalie FV1 28   01:14:48 8,4 87
88 5034 ROUX Severine FSE 38   01:15:26 8,4 88
89 5066 MASSIEU Louisette FV2 15 A C SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 01:15:31 8,3 89
90 5051 PETIT Geraldine FV1 29   01:15:31 8,3 90
91 5003 THILL Laurence FV1 30 CA PLASSAC 16 01:15:37 8,3 91
92 5096 MORLON Frederique FV1 31 Running club arpajon 01:15:48 8,3 92
93 5097 DOS SANTOS Colette FV3 4   01:15:48 8,3 93
94 5050 MERAL Marie Therese FV2 16   01:15:55 8,3 94
95 5120 MICELI Patricia FV1 32 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:16:06 8,3 95
96 5048 POULET Cyrielle FSE 39   01:16:42 8,2 96
97 5018 MOULY Celine FV1 33 US-CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:17:01 8,2 97
98 5007 JAVANAUD Monique FV3 5 asptt perigueux 01:17:12 8,2 98
99 5006 MONTET Teresina FV3 6 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:17:13 8,2 99
100 5063 MEALLET Martine FV1 34 running club arpajon 01:18:44 8,0 100
101 5022 ROUVEIX Catherine FV2 17 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:19:10 8,0 101
102 5105 BRUN Martine FV2 18 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:19:10 8,0 102
103 5111 MONTEIL Aurore FSE 40   01:22:23 7,6 103
104 5024 DELBOS Christiane FV1 35   01:25:02 7,4 104
105 5119 BOST Christine FV3 7   01:25:05 7,4 105
106 5032 LACROIX Ghislaine FV2 19   01:27:55 7,2 106
107 5040 SAINT LEGER Dominique FV2 20   01:27:55 7,2 107
108 5134 MEYDIEU Agnes FV1 36   01:28:18 7,1 108
109 5135 SERRE Benedicte FV1 37   01:28:20 7,1 109
110 5109 LARCON Francoise FV3 8   01:29:56 7,0 110
111 5058 SERRE Magalie FSE 41 Ydes Athletisme Club 01:31:18 6,9 111
112 5020 SAADANI Catherine FV2 21   01:31:56 6,9 112
113 5045 SCHILLING Diane FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
114 5085 DELHOSTAL Dany FV2 0 R C A 00:00:00 ABD Abd
115 5128 DELHOSTAL Berengere FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd