La Pastourelle - 28/05/2011

RAID VTT 51 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
185 GAUTHIER ANTHONY MSE 1 Vélo club de Besse 02:48:13 20,7 1
2
237 POT GUILLAUME MSE 2 XC 63 02:50:22 20,4 2
3
98 DELPUECH THIBAULT MSE 3 u.c.c.v 02:51:33 20,3 3
4
277 FRADIN VINCENT MES 1 energy cyle mozac 02:51:34 20,3 4
5
280 LACOSTE DAVID MMaster 1 1 vélo club pays de st flour 02:54:08 20,0 5
6
289 TOPPAN JULIEN MSE 4   02:56:12 19,7 6
7
245 COLLOT ROMAIN MSE 5 Energy Cycle Mozac 02:59:37 19,4 7
8
24 CHABERT SEBASTIEN MSE 6 V C C A 03:01:56 19,1 8
9
232 HILAIRE RODOLPHE MES 2 Le Roc de la Legue 03:02:50 19,0 9
10
251 PAGES VINCENT MSE 7 vc Maursois 03:03:59 18,9 10
11
47 MOUCHAGUE PASCAL MMaster 2 1 BOULIAC SPORTS 03:04:00 18,9 11
12
168 TRAZIT ERIC MMaster 3 1 a l AUBIERE 03:08:44 18,4 12
13
250 CONTANT CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1 2 CERCLE CYCLISTE MAINSAT EXPERT 03:11:21 18,2 13
14
238 VACHERESSE THOMAS MES 3 XC 63 03:12:12 18,1 14
15
264 BREILLAD SIMON MJU 1 E C MOZAC 03:12:51 18,0 15
16
218 GUICHARD MICKAEL MES 4 U S FELLETIN 03:13:01 18,0 16
17
291 GUITARD RAYMOND MMaster 2 2 VCD MAURIAC 03:15:24 17,8 17
18
258 CHICAUD HERVE MMaster 1 3 VTT 36 03:15:29 17,8 18
19
274 RODRIGUEZ FIRMIN MMaster 3 2 vtt argentat 03:16:12 17,7 19
20
146 CORNILLE YANNICK MMaster 1 4 cssd 03:17:26 17,6 20
21
296 POL GREGORY MJU 2 CLUB MONTLUCON 03:17:29 17,6 21
22
240 SANCIAUT XAVIER MMaster 1 5 XC 63 03:18:39 17,5 22
23
178 JEROME FREDERIC MMaster 2 3   03:18:42 17,5 23
24
16 BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 4 XTTR RAID 63 03:18:59 17,5 24
25
239 ARNOUX MICHAEL MSE 8 XC 63 03:19:50 17,4 25
26
190 LAMOUROUX STEPHANE MMaster 1 6 A C V A 03:21:00 17,3 26
27
235 SOULARD CHRISTIAN MMaster 3 3 XC 63 03:21:19 17,3 27
28
220 LAGET MAXIME MMaster 1 7 USPI 03:22:11 17,2 28
29
281 FILLIAT CHRISTIAN MMaster 1 8 v c ambertois 03:22:55 17,1 29
30
233 BRETAGNOLLE SERGE MMaster 2 5   03:22:59 17,1 30
31
231 NEYRET PIERRE MMaster 3 4 cncf 03:24:06 17,0 31
32
166 DULERY SYLVAIN MMaster 1 9 VAL DE BRANCE 03:25:38 16,9 32
33
276 SAGNET JEROME MMaster 1 10 COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE 03:26:09 16,9 33
34
257 GUEGAN ALAIN MMaster 2 6 vtt de la cère 03:26:15 16,9 34
35
191 FEL GUILLAUME MSE 9 A C V A 03:26:36 16,8 35
36
263 CHOLON LAURENT MMaster 3 5 VELO ET TOURISME A TRANZAULT 03:27:18 16,8 36
37
282 FAURE ROMAIN MSE 10 v c ambertois 03:28:59 16,7 37
38
33 DUMONTET BRUNO MMaster 1 11 HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON 03:29:28 16,6 38
39
189 BERGAUD SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 12 A C V A 03:29:51 16,6 39
40
90 PIVETEAU JOSE MMaster 3 6   03:30:40 16,5 40
41
227 DELARBRE DOMINIQUE MMaster 3 7 ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC 03:31:17 16,5 41
42
288 FROMENTEZE PATRICE MMaster 2 7   03:31:29 16,5 42
43
32 CHERASSE GEOFFREY MSE 11   03:32:44 16,4 43
44
76 PIZEL REMY MMaster 2 8 VELOXYGENE ST REMY CHEVREUSE 03:32:49 16,4 44
45
285 GIGNAC PHILIPPE MMaster 1 13 ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC 03:34:04 16,3 45
46
58 DELANNOY RODOLPHE MMaster 1 14 V C COURNON 03:35:24 16,2 46
47
293 LENOIR BERTRAND MMaster 2 9 AC TREVOL 03:38:23 15,9 47
48
187 LOUBEYRE LAURENT MMaster 1 15 A C V A 03:40:09 15,8 48
49
59 TERRIGEOL RICHARD MMaster 2 10 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PALAIS DE BLAYE 03:42:48 15,6 49
50
204 COUDERT LIONEL MMaster 1 16   03:42:53 15,6 50
51
15 LEPEE HUGO MES 5 E C M M 03:43:30 15,6 51
52
38 BERTRAND PATRICK MMaster 2 11   03:43:40 15,6 52
53
74 ROYER SYLVAIN MMaster 3 8 A V L D DONNERY 03:44:06 15,5 53
54
230 CARNEIRO CARLOS MMaster 1 17 issoire 03:44:10 15,5 54
55
209 BUSSIERE THOMAS MJU 3   03:44:49 15,5 55
56
286 RIOM JEAN BAPTISTE MMaster 1 18 VC Pays de St Flour 03:44:55 15,5 56
57
6 COMBELLES FLORIAN MSE 12 A C V A 03:47:21 15,3 57
58
244 HEBERT XAVIER MMaster 2 12   03:48:11 15,3 58
59
217 CRUMEYROLLE JEAN LOUIS MMaster 3 9   03:48:12 15,2 59
60
79 ROUMAGNAC CYRIL MMaster 1 19 U C DREQUISTA 03:48:24 15,2 60
61
143 DEVAUD BRUNO MMaster 1 20 ASPTT Brive 03:48:29 15,2 61
62
34 SERABIAN LIONEL MMaster 1 21 HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON 03:49:04 15,2 62
63
171 LAGAUTRIERE MAXIME MMaster 1 22 VC la souterraine 03:50:05 15,1 63
64
246 PELIGRY JEAN MICHEL MMaster 2 13 VC PAYS SAINT FLOUR 03:51:30 15,0 64
65
108 SCHILTZ MICHEL MMaster 1 23 V C C A 03:52:42 15,0 65
66
52 TIMONNIER DIDIER MMaster 2 14 V.C SAINT THOMAS-SAINT CIERS 03:53:06 14,9 66
67
139 MAUCO JEAN PAUL MMaster 3 10 VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 03:55:12 14,8 67
68
275 SCARTON JEAN PIERRE MMaster 1 24 vtt de la cere 03:55:31 14,8 68
69
207 GRAND SYLVAIN MMaster 1 25 avccchantelle 03:55:39 14,8 69
70
128 JACQUEMIN ARNAUD MMaster 1 26 A A M B 03:56:25 14,7 70
71
117 BARBIER CYRIL MSE 13 AAMB 03:57:00 14,7 71
72
68 RIGAL SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 27 U C D REQUISTA 03:57:28 14,7 72
73
242 GARCIA FLORIAN MES 6 XC 63 03:57:40 14,6 73
74
147 REVEL REMI MSE 14   03:58:04 14,6 74
75
202 GENTET DIDIER MMaster 2 15   03:58:06 14,6 75
76
284 LALANDE THIERRY MMaster 2 16   03:58:11 14,6 76
77
93 WAGNER BERTRAND MMaster 1 28   03:59:59 14,5 77
78
268 RAQUIN THIBAULT MSE 15   04:00:16 14,5 78
79
136 CARLAT FREDERIC MMaster 1 29   04:02:17 14,4 79
80
269 VILLEVIEILLE EMMANUEL MMaster 2 17 energy cycle mozac 04:03:33 14,3 80
81
19 CROZE DENIS MMaster 1 30 VTT DE LA CERE 04:03:41 14,3 81
82
114 GUTIERREZ SIMON MMaster 2 18 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 04:03:43 14,3 82
83
127 COQUELIN SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 31   04:03:45 14,3 83
84
115 GUTIERREZ JEAN MANUEL MMaster 2 19 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 04:03:58 14,3 84
85
124 BOREL DAVID MMaster 1 32   04:04:29 14,2 85
86
270 SCHENAL FLORIAN MMaster 1 33 VELO CLUB JARNAC 04:04:48 14,2 86
87
54 DUPE BRUNO MMaster 1 34 ST LEGER LA MONT VTT RANDO CLUB 04:05:06 14,2 87
88
106 ROUBY ERIC MMaster 2 20   04:05:07 14,2 88
89
69 PESEYRE JEROME MMaster 1 35   04:05:14 14,2 89
90
48 CALMELS GILLES MMaster 1 36   04:07:06 14,1 90
91
100 DIF CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 21   04:07:07 14,1 91
92
149 VALLAUD STEPHANE MMaster 1 37 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:11:18 13,8 92
93
283 CAYRON NICOLAS MMaster 1 38   04:11:25 13,8 93
94
45 DEPARIS ERIC MMaster 2 22 velo club lardinois 04:11:28 13,8 94
95
46 SANSON KARINE FMaster 2 1 BOULIAC SPORTS 04:11:31 13,8 1
96
252 LAPORTE ERIC MMaster 2 23   04:11:33 13,8 95
97
2 SEGHETTO DAVID MMaster 2 24 US Avord 04:12:15 13,8 96
98
91 FLEURIAU DENIS MMaster 1 39   04:12:17 13,8 97
99
155 DELORT PIERRE MMaster 1 40   04:14:14 13,7 98
100
241 GONTHIER DAVID MSE 16 XC 63 04:15:13 13,6 99
101
243 MALERGUE VINCENT MMaster 1 41 XC 63 04:15:14 13,6 100
102
254 BIGNET JEROME MMaster 1 42 xc 63 04:15:15 13,6 101
103
89 DEROUET FRANCK MMaster 2 25   04:15:43 13,6 102
104
25 CHABERT ALAIN MMaster 2 26 V C C A 04:16:53 13,5 103
105
148 LAMURE CEDRIC MMaster 1 43 team cyclistes chatel guyon 04:17:45 13,5 104
106
256 BLADIER GERARD MMaster 3 11 VTT DE LA CERE 04:17:58 13,5 105
107
294 MONTAVON SAMUEL MSE 17 XC63 04:19:00 13,4 106
108
55 CADRO SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 44 Vélo Club Aubussonnais 04:19:07 13,4 107
109
249 DELORME JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 27 XC 63 04:20:01 13,4 108
110
201 DALIA BENOIT MMaster 1 45 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:20:21 13,4 109
111
219 GUICHARD ERIC MMaster 2 28   04:20:26 13,4 110
112
150 CHELLES PATRICK MMaster 3 12 A C COMITE D'AUVEERGNE 04:21:08 13,3 111
113
36 SOULIER JEAN ROBERT MMaster 3 13 AC Cosnac 04:21:15 13,3 112
114
111 JACQUET PASCAL MMaster 3 14   04:21:26 13,3 113
115
247 MAZE DOMINIQUE MES 7 U C R M 04:22:17 13,3 114
116
92 BILLOUX JOEL MMaster 1 46   04:22:26 13,3 115
117
82 DUMAS FELIX MMaster 1 47 CYCLO JUSSACOIS 04:22:29 13,3 116
118
279 MINA CLEMENT MJU 4 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND 04:22:32 13,3 117
119
221 BOUSQUET WANDSEL MMaster 1 48 asce triathlon 04:22:45 13,2 118
120
57 DUMAS LINE FMaster 1 1 V C COURNON 04:24:02 13,2 2
121
132 FLORET FRANCOIS MMaster 3 15 U C R M 04:24:33 13,2 119
122
154 DELORT SOPHIE FMaster 1 2   04:25:01 13,1 3
123
161 BENDOTTI JEROME MMaster 2 29   04:25:39 13,1 120
124
159 DEMARCQ FRANCK MMaster 2 30   04:25:41 13,1 121
125
63 LAGRANGE FREDERIC MMaster 1 49   04:25:48 13,1 122
126
152 MAZE PIERRE MES 8 U.C de riom-ès-montagnes 04:25:48 13,1 123
127
160 TROCELLIER PIERRE MMaster 2 31   04:26:26 13,1 124
128
248 MEYNIEL PATRICK MMaster 2 32   04:26:33 13,1 125
129
11 MALGOUYAT LAURENT MMaster 2 33 VC DOMME 04:27:10 13,0 126
130
102 CARIO ALAIN MMaster 2 34   04:27:12 13,0 127
131
260 DELAVAULT GILLES MMaster 2 35   04:27:19 13,0 128
132
18 GAMBERT FABIEN MMaster 1 50   04:27:24 13,0 129
133
77 DELMAS FREDERIC MMaster 1 51   04:27:55 13,0 130
134
81 VLAEMYNCK CHRISTELLE FMaster 2 2   04:28:23 13,0 4
135
80 VLAEMYNCK CHRISTOPHE MMaster 3 16   04:28:25 13,0 131
136
137 LICCHESE CYRILLE MMaster 1 52   04:28:36 13,0 132
137
140 FONTAINE ALEXANDRE MMaster 1 53   04:28:37 13,0 133
138
292 GUEVELOU RAYMOND MMaster 3 17   04:30:39 12,9 134
139
162 D'AGOSTINO ERIC MMaster 3 18   04:30:39 12,9 135
140
83 MEALLET JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 1 54   04:30:53 12,8 136
141
153 MEALLET CLEMENT MSE 18   04:31:31 12,8 137
142
23 COUBETERGUE DAVID MMaster 1 55   04:31:37 12,8 138
143
104 FAJOUX HERVE MMaster 1 56 VELO CLUB MAURIAC 04:33:31 12,7 139
144
110 CHARBONNEL OLIVIER MMaster 2 36 VELO CLUB MAURIAC 04:33:34 12,7 140
145
8 MEINIER FREDERIC MMaster 2 37   04:33:40 12,7 141
146
129 PREGET CYRIL MMaster 1 57   04:33:41 12,7 142
147
107 DESFORGES DIDIER MMaster 3 19 saint fiel vitamine 04:33:54 12,7 143
148
96 HALLIEZ PATRICK MMaster 3 20 a c crossac 04:34:49 12,7 144
149
66 MORLIERE LAURENT MMaster 2 38 VELO AVENTURE CHATEL GUYON 04:35:12 12,6 145
150
211 CABOURDIN DIDIER MMaster 3 21 A S V VTT 04:35:13 12,6 146
151
213 MARMASSE ERIC MMaster 2 39 A S V VTT 04:35:14 12,6 147
152
188 LOUBEYRE CHRISTIAN MMaster 1 58 A C V A 04:35:38 12,6 148
153
37 ROUQUET THIERRY MMaster 2 40 GUIDON MALAUSAIN 04:38:07 12,5 149
154
169 HUGUET FRANCK MMaster 2 41   04:39:17 12,5 150
155
170 MAILLIET TRISTAN MMaster 2 42 VTT argentonnais 04:39:17 12,5 151
156
212 PLAUT PHILIPPE MMaster 2 43 A S V VTT 04:39:19 12,5 152
157
195 AUZOLLE VINCENT MMaster 1 59 A C V A 04:39:20 12,5 153
158
165 LIGONNIERE ATHANASE MMaster 3 22 U.S Pontchateau 04:40:40 12,4 154
159
40 THOMASSON FRANCIS MMaster 3 23   04:41:37 12,4 155
160
43 VILLATTE JACKY MMaster 3 24 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 04:41:38 12,4 156
161
53 GERMANAUD PHILIPPE MMaster 2 44 ST LEGER LA MONT VTT RANDO CLUB 04:41:41 12,4 157
162
236 SERIEYS FRANCIS MMaster 2 45 XC 63 04:43:49 12,3 158
163
41 CHEVALIERAS JEAN LUC MMaster 1 60 BS MAT 04:44:02 12,3 159
164
225 LOUBEYRE PASCAL MMaster 2 46 U C R M 04:45:16 12,2 160
165
101 VIGUIE JEAN PHILIPPE MMaster 1 61   04:45:17 12,2 161
166
167 GRATEAU EMMANUEL MMaster 2 47   04:45:31 12,2 162
167
272 MARCILLE RICHARD MMaster 1 62   04:45:33 12,2 163
168
67 BONNET DANIEL MMaster 3 25 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND 04:46:23 12,2 164
169
186 HEBRARD GERAUD MMaster 3 26 DERIV CHAINES 04:50:33 12,0 165
170
255 FREYSSINIER JEAN MARC MMaster 1 63   04:50:42 12,0 166
171
88 LAFEUILLE JULIEN MMaster 1 64   04:50:49 12,0 167
172
164 RIGAL CHRISTIAN MMaster 3 27   04:50:49 12,0 168
173
56 SLUSARENKO LUDOVIC MMaster 1 65 FJEP JUDO LEMPDES 04:51:45 11,9 169
174
116 LABBE ANDRE MMaster 3 28 a c crossac 04:52:31 11,9 170
175
10 FLOTTE YANNICK MMaster 1 66   04:54:56 11,8 171
176
9 VERNIOL PHILIPPE MMaster 2 48   04:54:57 11,8 172
177
267 BIGEY FRANCOIS MMaster 2 49   04:55:08 11,8 173
178
271 ELLIOTT JASSON MMaster 1 67 US Le Poinconnet 04:55:08 11,8 174
179
142 TRUPIANO FRANCK MMaster 2 50   04:57:33 11,7 175
180
42 NIVARD PIERRE MMaster 3 29 a c crossac 04:57:55 11,7 176
181
97 PETRUS SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 68   04:58:18 11,7 177
182
123 GANDILLON FABIEN MSE 19 sartrouville triathlon 04:58:33 11,7 178
183
183 MUNOZ FRANCK MMaster 1 69   04:58:38 11,7 179
184
78 PAPON CHRISTIAN MMaster 3 30 c.o de chatelus malvaleix 04:59:02 11,6 180
185
295 BAC OLIVIER MMaster 2 51 non 04:59:38 11,6 181
186
226 BESSE HERVE MMaster 2 52   05:00:00 11,6 182
187
20 FLOIRAC FABRICE MMaster 2 53   05:00:03 11,6 183
188
290 OSTY ANDRE MMaster 2 54 les garennes de st piat(28) 05:00:06 11,6 184
189
157 CAROUGE JEAN MICHEL MMaster 2 55   05:00:10 11,6 185
190
200 ESNOU THOMAS MSE 20   05:01:09 11,6 186
191
133 ANDRES ROBERT MMaster 2 56 union cycliste thonon 05:03:49 11,5 187
192
27 CHADIRAC PATRICK MMaster 2 57   05:06:16 11,4 188
193
31 JAURIAC NICOLAS MSE 21 R C M MAURIAC 05:06:18 11,4 189
194
223 OLIVIER PIERRE MMaster 1 70   05:08:36 11,3 190
195
222 JOUFFRE YANNICK MMaster 1 71   05:08:36 11,3 191
196
141 BISTRICKY LUDOVIC MMaster 1 72 VTT de la cère 05:10:08 11,2 192
197
163 DENIAUD PIERRICK MMaster 1 73   05:10:10 11,2 193
198
84 VERSEPUECH BRUCE MMaster 2 58 B C A A 05:11:53 11,2 194
199
278 LAVERGNE JEAN MARIE MMaster 2 59   05:11:58 11,2 195
200
259 THIER JULIEN MMaster 1 74   05:12:09 11,1 196
201
253 TERRAL FABRICE MMaster 1 75   05:12:16 11,1 197
202
210 BORDINARO CHRISTIAN MMaster 2 60 VIRUS VTT 05:12:34 11,1 198
203
39 JOBARD GILLES MMaster 3 31 LES LENTS DU POITOU 05:14:09 11,1 199
204
50 NONY GUILLAUME MES 9 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 05:14:18 11,1 200
205
145 MARIOT GILBERT MMaster 3 32   05:14:51 11,1 201
206
72 LE DEUFF CHRISTIAN MMaster 3 33 A V L D DONNERY 05:16:02 11,0 202
207
184 BRETTE CECILE FMaster 1 3 XTTR63 LE MONT DORE 05:16:56 11,0 5
208
172 POULET DAMIEN MMaster 1 76 xttraid63 05:16:57 11,0 203
209
85 BOYER JEROME MMaster 1 77   05:17:05 11,0 204
210
86 DUC EMMANUEL MMaster 1 78   05:17:06 11,0 205
211
29 HAUDECOEUR DIDIER MMaster 3 34 Bonnac VTT 05:17:08 11,0 206
212
30 HAUDECOEUR ARNAUD MES 10 Bonnac VTT 05:17:24 11,0 207
213
216 FEVRE GUILLAUME MSE 22 VIRUS VTT 05:17:25 11,0 208
214
113 LAGARDE JEAN MES 11 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 05:19:34 10,9 209
215
224 GORTAIS GERARD MMaster 3 35 ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNERS 05:19:58 10,9 210
216
70 WURRY NATHALIE FMaster 2 3 ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNERS 05:19:59 10,9 6
217
105 BILLOUX HERVE MMaster 1 79   05:21:05 10,8 211
218
174 CHATEAU-RAYNAUD LIONEL MSE 23   05:22:00 10,8 212
219
176 LACHEZE JEAN LUC MMaster 2 61   05:22:01 10,8 213
220
265 KLERSCH FRANTZ MMaster 3 36 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 05:25:52 10,7 214
221
266 BARBAOUAT CAMILLE MMaster 3 37   05:26:18 10,7 215
222
273 BALICHARD JEAN PIERRE MMaster 3 38   05:26:25 10,7 216
223
197 GAUTHIER FRANCIS MMaster 3 39 sans 05:27:38 10,6 217
224
17 BAC PASCAL MMaster 1 80   05:27:55 10,6 218
225
51 BONNET JOEL MMaster 1 81 CE BOSCH 05:28:40 10,6 219
226
179 BEUVOIS DIDIER MMaster 3 40   05:28:55 10,6 220
227
194 BEAUNE GREGORY MSE 24 A C V A 05:30:06 10,5 221
228
156 DURAND FREDERIC MMaster 1 82 al d'aubiere 05:30:06 10,5 222
229
22 BOUINOT ERIC MMaster 2 62 A S BLAY ELEC 05:32:16 10,5 223
230
198 SENEGAS-ROUVIERE PHILIPPE MMaster 3 41   05:32:18 10,5 224
231
193 MAYADE ERIC MMaster 2 63 A C V A 05:35:03 10,4 225
232
192 MAYADE YOAN MJU 5 A C V A 05:35:24 10,4 226
233
99 BERNARD SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 83   05:37:13 10,3 227
234
109 NOEL THOMAS MSE 25   05:37:14 10,3 228
235
135 JULIEN HUGUES MSE 26   05:38:23 10,3 229
236
199 VEILLAT DOMINIQUE MMaster 2 64   05:42:17 10,2 230
237
181 ARTAUD PAUL MMaster 2 65 VELO CLUB LIVRADOIS 05:42:18 10,2 231
238
234 DIAS GIL MMaster 2 66 VELO CLUB LIVRADOIS 05:42:19 10,2 232
239
180 ARTAUD ALAIN MMaster 2 67 VELO CLUB LIVRADOIS 05:42:21 10,2 233
240
112 GUERINEAU ALAIN MMaster 1 84 cocm 05:43:29 10,1 234
241
214 CAMP PHILIPPE MMaster 3 42   05:43:37 10,1 235
242
138 GORIE CELINE FMaster 1 4 VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB HAURIAC 05:43:37 10,1 7
243
287 CAFFIN JEAN CLAUDE MMaster 3 43   05:45:32 10,1 236
244
173 GUIGNAT JEAN PAUL MMaster 3 44   05:45:33 10,1 237
245
103 RENAUD ROSELINE FMaster 2 4   05:46:37 10,0 8
246
61 AUGER JEAN MARC MMaster 3 45 ARCA AMBOISE 05:47:39 10,0 238
247
65 POTIN SYLVAIN MMaster 2 68 ARCA AMBOISE 05:47:40 10,0 239
248
7 BEYNEL DAVID MMaster 1 85   05:47:49 10,0 240
249
12 REYT MICHEL MMaster 3 46   05:48:22 10,0 241
250
182 DELMONT EDOUARD MMaster 2 69   05:48:28 10,0 242
251
62 BOULAIN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 3 47 ARCA AMBOISE 05:49:02 10,0 243
252
261 BARANOXSKI DENIS MMaster 1 86   05:49:42 10,0 244
253
158 ROBIN JEAN MICHEL MMaster 3 48 LES PONTICAUDS 05:49:56 9,9 245
254
49 FEUGEAS AMEDEE MMaster 2 70   05:50:00 9,9 246
255
122 GENEST STEPHANE MMaster 2 71   05:50:41 9,9 247
256
119 PEAN LUDOVIC MMaster 2 72   05:51:05 9,9 248
257
134 PLANCHE GUILLAUME MSE 27   05:53:25 9,8 249
258
28 FRUQUIERE JEAN LUC MMaster 1 87   05:53:39 9,8 250
259
14 GOURDON JEAN PASCAL MMaster 3 49   05:54:19 9,8 251
260
13 CHAUCOT DIDIER MMaster 3 50   05:54:21 9,8 252
261
299 FRANCOIS MATHIEU M? 1 ? 05:54:23 9,8 253
262
75 DARRAUD ERIC MMaster 2 73 USLC LA CHATRE 05:56:12 9,8 254
263
208 DELSART ANTOINE MSE 28   05:56:18 9,8 255
264
205 APCHE VINCENT MSE 29   05:56:20 9,8 256
265
125 GALABRUN FRANCOIS MMaster 1 88 VTTranzault36 05:56:25 9,8 257
266
126 KRAWCZYK YOHANN MMaster 1 89   05:56:31 9,8 258
267
94 ALGRET GILBERT MMaster 2 74   05:57:05 9,7 259
268
130 ROUGER CEDRIC MMaster 1 90   06:01:23 9,6 260
269
95 FOUCHER CHRISTIAN MMaster 1 91   06:01:37 9,6 261
270
177 BASTIDE DAVID MMaster 1 92   06:01:40 9,6 262
271
21 CHASSAIN RENE MICHEL MMaster 3 51 VTT Peugeot Sport 06:06:14 9,5 263
272
144 LEMAITRE ALEXANDRE MMaster 1 93 team16VTT 06:06:16 9,5 264
273
131 HIPPEAU ROMAIN MMaster 1 94 515 TR CSA 06:09:39 9,4 265
274
121 ALBERTO LUIS MMaster 1 95   06:11:39 9,4 266
275
120 RABOT GUILLAUME MSE 30   06:11:42 9,4 267
276
229 AUZELOUX CAMILLE FMaster 1 5   06:17:16 9,2 9
277
228 AUZELOUX JEROME MMaster 1 96   06:17:16 9,2 268
278
71 CASTAING FRANCK MMaster 1 97 A V L D DONNERY 06:26:07 9,0 269
279
73 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 75 A V L D DONNERY 06:29:56 8,9 270
280
1 PORTE PHILIPPE MMaster 2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
281
3 SOLIGNAC JEAN MARC MMaster 3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
282
4 FAURE ERIC MMaster 1 0 feytiat 00:00:00 ABD Abd
283
5 MAES JEAN LUC MMaster 1 0 feytiat 00:00:00 ABD Abd
284
26 TEYSSEDOU GILLES MMaster 3 0 GOURDON 00:00:00 ABD Abd
285
35 PARGUEL CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
286
44 BRETEL DANIEL MMaster 3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
287
60 MARRA DOMINIQUE MMaster 2 0 montpellier triathlon 00:00:00 ABD Abd
288
87 KALKIAS PATRICK MMaster 2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
289
151 MUNOZ ALEXANDRE MMaster 1 0 veloroc lapierre 00:00:00 ABD Abd
290
175 LEBRAS ALAIN MMaster 3 0 Sport Humanitaire Fontannes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
291
196 BERAUD TOM MES 0 xttr63 00:00:00 ABD Abd
292
206 VEREZ ALEXANDRE MMaster 1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
293
262 GROUSSIN ADRIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
294
298 VINCENT DEGUIRARD M? 0 ? 00:00:00 ABD Abd
295
297 PATRICK GAY M? 0 ? 02:48:31 DSQ Dsq
296
64 HOUSSEAU OLIVIER MMaster 2 0 ARCA AMBOISE 03:35:17 DSQ Dsq
297
203 CHANUT FREDERIC MMaster 1 0 DERIV CHAINE 03:35:44 DSQ Dsq