La Pastourelle - 28/05/2011

Course pédestre 29, 5 Km ind


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1074 PRIOUX EMMANUEL MSE 1 G 2 A 02:26:17 13,1 1
2
1025 PROST PHILIPPE MSE 2 Athlé 43 02:29:49 12,8 2
3
1421 MAILLARD ROMAIN MSE 3   02:30:28 12,8 3
4
1105 SCHLATTER ADRIAN MV1 1 L S V BASEL 02:32:45 12,6 4
5
1641 VISSE THIERRY MV1 2 G 2 A 02:33:38 12,5 5
6
1676 COLOMBET JONATHAN MSE 4   02:35:59 12,3 6
7
1680 CANTAGREL NICOLAS MSE 5 CPLP 02:36:49 12,2 7
8
1342 VERNET ERIC MV1 3 C A BRIOUDE 02:37:07 12,2 8
9
1381 JANIAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 6   02:38:08 12,1 9
10
1248 COURREGES FREDERIC MV1 4   02:38:14 12,1 10
11
1710 MOURIER FRANçOIS MV1 5 AS ROMAGNAT 02:38:21 12,1 11
12
1179 MIGNON THIERRY MV1 6 BS MAT 02:39:47 12,0 12
13
1240 CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE MV1 7 CAP VEYRAC 87 02:40:02 12,0 13
14
1838 GUILCHER DAVID MSE 7 TEAM ESCAPE CLERMONT FERRAND 02:40:32 12,0 14
15
1015 SABLAYROLLES BENOIT MV1 8 TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE 02:41:08 11,9 15
16
1760 RAQUIN GUY MV1 9 U C C V 02:41:55 11,9 16
17
1572 FABRE STEPHANE MV1 10 YDES ATHLETISME 02:43:30 11,7 17
18
1291 PARENT LAURENT MSE 8 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:46:34 11,5 18
19
1481 GONTHIER JULIEN MSE 9 XC 63 02:47:07 11,5 19
20
1773 FABREGUES DOMINIQUE MV1 11 Running Club Arpajon 02:49:20 11,3 20
21
1796 CHABRIER SEBASTIEN MSE 10   02:49:55 11,3 21
22
1151 SEGUIN THIERRY MV1 12 A L B S 02:49:58 11,3 22
23
1720 PAGNIER ROMAIN MSE 11   02:50:20 11,3 23
24
1771 MAILLARD THIBAULT MSE 12   02:50:22 11,3 24
25
1051 LAASRI JEAN CLAUDE MV2 1 E A C C DOMPIERRE 02:50:48 11,2 25
26
1732 SEITZ HERVE MSE 13 CNRS 02:52:46 11,1 26
27
1304 MARTIN ERWAN MSE 14 AR sud lac 02:53:04 11,1 27
28
1583 MALLEYS OLIVIER MSE 15 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 02:53:17 11,1 28
29
1792 NIVOLIEZ ADRIEN MSE 16 R C A 02:55:39 10,9 29
30
1493 TERTRAIS OLIVIER MSE 17 KM 42 SPI 02:55:46 10,9 30
31
1587 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE 18 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:55:57 10,9 31
32
1766 GRANIER FABRICE MV1 13 Limagne athlète endurance 02:56:07 10,9 32
33
1505 VIMONT SYLVAIN MSE 19 ELAN USSEL 02:56:07 10,9 33
34
1655 CRESPO CHRISTOPHE MSE 20 VCAN FIRMI 02:57:26 10,8 34
35
1519 SOULIER THIERRY MV1 14 Tulle AC 02:57:27 10,8 35
36
1781 MAZARS STEPHANE MV1 15   02:57:35 10,8 36
37
1019 LESOURD DAVID MSE 21 COS RENAULT LARDY 02:57:42 10,8 37
38
1252 DESSANS DOMINIQUE MV1 16   02:57:44 10,8 38
39
1007 LEGRAND DAMIEN MSE 22   02:57:46 10,8 39
40
1303 DEYSSARD JEROME MSE 23 LIMBRE MOULINET 02:58:00 10,8 40
41
1642 FELIDE GUILLAUME MV1 17 FCG THIERS 02:58:02 10,8 41
42
1120 VITALI FABIEN MSE 24 A S M U 01 02:59:07 10,7 42
43
1852 TSCHOFEN BRUNO MV1 18 USM MARCIGNY 02:59:18 10,7 43
44
1417 QUIQUANDON JACQUES MV2 2 FC GUEUGNON 02:59:26 10,7 44
45
1862 CHAMPION SéBASTIEN MSE 25 8ème RPIMa CASTRES 02:59:29 10,7 45
46
1213 LEGRAND PIERRE MSE 26   03:00:08 10,7 46
47
1419 DEROUAULT NICOLAS MSE 27   03:00:28 10,6 47
48
1145 TUEL DOMINIQUE MSE 28   03:00:38 10,6 48
49
1850 ACHARD JACKY MSE 29   03:00:48 10,6 49
50
1062 POULET MARC MV1 19 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:00:54 10,6 50
51
1035 DUMAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 20   03:01:04 10,6 51
52
1251 PECHAMBERT ALAIN MV3 1   03:01:07 10,6 52
53
1808 DASSONVILLE FRANCOIS MSE 30   03:01:13 10,6 53
54
1778 VEDRENNE LOIC MSE 31   03:01:14 10,6 54
55
1246 TROUVE JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 32 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:01:39 10,6 55
56
1863 MILLERET OLIVIER MV1 21 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:01:50 10,6 56
57
1474 FOURIER JEAN PASCAL MV2 3 A S F P T 03:02:07 10,5 57
58
1717 LAYBROS YANNICK MSE 33   03:02:18 10,5 58
59
1010 PASQUET FREDERIC MSE 34 COS RENAULT LARDY 03:02:25 10,5 59
60
1253 RIGAL MARC MSE 35   03:03:54 10,4 60
61
1712 CONTON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 COURANT D'AIR 03:04:13 10,4 61
62
1005 QUENE HERVE MV2 4 cosrl renault 03:05:58 10,3 62
63
1741 BOUDOU RAYMOND MV2 5 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:06:35 10,3 63
64
1841 AILHAUD FABIEN MES 1   03:06:36 10,3 64
65
1146 EPRINCHARD FRANCIS MV2 6 LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:06:49 10,3 65
66
1004 COMPAIN BRUNO MV1 23 Sainte Geneviève Sports 03:06:50 10,3 66
67
1167 MARIETTE JOEL MV2 7   03:06:58 10,3 67
68
1154 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FSE 1 A L B S 03:07:23 10,2 1
69
1155 BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL MV1 24 A L B S 03:07:24 10,2 68
70
1183 DUNET XAVIER MSE 36 B S MAT 03:08:17 10,2 69
71
1812 LATCHIMY THIERRY MSE 37   03:08:42 10,2 70
72
1629 LAROCHE DENIS MSE 38 Côte Roannaise Raid Aventure 03:08:42 10,2 71
73
1579 ESTEVE FRANCOIS XAVIER MES 2   03:08:47 10,2 72
74
1826 CRAIPEAU JéRéMIE MSE 39 La Voie de l'Ecir 03:09:00 10,2 73
75
1844 MOUETTE LANDRY MSE 40   03:09:22 10,1 74
76
1795 BLANCHARD HERVE MV1 25 Nature Sport Attiude 03:09:27 10,1 75
77
1308 MICARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 41 courir en livradois forez 03:09:41 10,1 76
78
1098 PAULET JEAN PIERRE MV1 26   03:09:46 10,1 77
79
1260 CARLIER PHILIPPE MV1 27 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 03:09:49 10,1 78
80
1178 PETINON ANNICK FSE 2 B S MAT 03:09:50 10,1 2
81
1843 MERLIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 42 AC CHATEL GUYON 03:09:54 10,1 79
82
1729 CIPOLAT BRUNO MV1 28 YDES ATHLETISME 03:10:19 10,1 80
83
1281 CHASSAGNON PATRICK MV1 29 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 03:10:42 10,1 81
84
1309 BORDIN BENOIST MSE 43 AS MIRAMONT - SECTION TRAIL 03:11:06 10,0 82
85
1483 VIGIER DAMIEN MV1 30   03:11:17 10,0 83
86
1600 MOISSINAC PATRICK MV1 31 ST CERE GRIMPE 03:11:42 10,0 84
87
1543 BONNEFOY ANDRE MV3 2   03:11:48 10,0 85
88
1395 PHILIPPE STEPHANE MSE 44   03:12:10 10,0 86
89
1065 DUMAS LAURENT MV1 32 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:12:25 10,0 87
90
1354 DESNOYERS VINCENT MV1 33 U S B ATHLETISME 03:12:38 10,0 88
91
1632 JONQUERES FRANCOIS MSE 45 L'etoile des montagnes - La Tour d'Auvergne 03:13:24 9,9 89
92
1654 BESSIERES STEPHANE MSE 46   03:13:45 9,9 90
93
1554 DUSSOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 8   03:14:10 9,9 91
94
1861 CHARBONNEL LIONEL MV1 34   03:14:10 9,9 92
95
1012 DAUZET SYLVAIN MV1 35   03:14:19 9,9 93
96
1719 DEMAZEAU GILLES MV2 9 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE ASTRETS 03:14:35 9,9 94
97
1426 GALLOT HENRI MV2 10 C T S 03:14:42 9,9 95
98
1028 PAULIAC FREDERIC MV1 36 CA PLASSAC 03:14:43 9,9 96
99
1058 VIGIER MARLENE FSE 3 YDES ATHLETISME 03:15:09 9,8 3
100
1330 RIGAUD LAURENT MV1 37 courir en livradois forez 03:15:25 9,8 97
101
1060 ROOS PHILIPPE MV1 38 ASPTT Périgueux 03:15:26 9,8 98
102
1849 ROBLES OLIVIER MSE 47 VELO SILEX 03:15:49 9,8 99
103
1011 TSOKANIS IANIS MSE 48   03:16:18 9,8 100
104
1113 MATHIEU JULIEN MSE 49 IANESCO 03:16:18 9,8 101
105
1784 ANTIGA FABRICE MV1 39 U C C V 03:17:07 9,7 102
106
1801 GAUTIER PIGNONBLANC PIERRE MSE 50   03:17:44 9,7 103
107
1100 PERRIER JEAN LUC MV1 40 YDES ATHLETISME 03:17:48 9,7 104
108
1294 BLANCOT GILLES MV1 41 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:18:00 9,7 105
109
1036 CAUDY PHILIPPE MV1 42   03:18:26 9,7 106
110
1598 RECH CHRISTOPHE MV1 43 JOG IN GAGES 03:18:28 9,7 107
111
1857 ESQUIS ALAIN MV3 3 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:18:31 9,7 108
112
1348 PICARD ERIC MV1 44 ATHLETIC SVD VENDEE 03:18:45 9,7 109
113
1148 CHABREYROU FREDERIC MV1 45 VTTMONTAGRIER 03:18:48 9,7 110
114
1674 FAUG EMMANUEL MSE 51   03:19:29 9,6 111
115
1078 ARNAUD LAURENT MV1 46   03:19:32 9,6 112
116
1245 BIET PHILIPPE MV1 47   03:19:36 9,6 113
117
1657 PARRA JEAN DIDIER MV1 48 R C A ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:19:41 9,6 114
118
1797 PENEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 49   03:19:48 9,6 115
119
1498 SIVIRAGOL ERIC MSE 52 STADE CLERMONTOIS 03:19:51 9,6 116
120
1713 CHAZAL JEAN LUC MV2 11 ACFA 03:19:59 9,6 117
121
1038 TAILLANDIER JEAN YVES MV1 50 AMICALE LAIQUE DE RIOM 03:20:05 9,6 118
122
1737 SIDRI HASSAN MV1 51 LISSES ATHLETIC CLUB 03:20:09 9,6 119
123
1002 DASTE DOMINIQUE MV2 12 cent bornard charentais 03:20:35 9,6 120
124
1150 CORRE BRUNO MSE 53   03:20:36 9,6 121
125
1756 JAVET ERIC MV1 52 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 03:20:59 9,6 122
126
1774 CONTINSOUZAS BEN MSE 54   03:21:01 9,6 123
127
1410 ROURE FREDERIC   1   03:21:30 9,5 124
128
1328 GROLEAU ERIC MV1 53 AFCF(Foulayronnes) 03:21:37 9,5 125
129
1357 LINVAL PHILIPPE MV1 54   03:21:43 9,5 126
130
1529 GUIBERT QUENTIN MSE 55   03:21:44 9,5 127
131
1819 HAUW ERIC MV1 55 UCCV 03:21:58 9,5 128
132
1343 VERNET ANNE MARIE FV1 1 C A BRIOUDE 03:22:18 9,5 4
133
1647 ROQUES VALERIE FSE 4   03:22:31 9,5 5
134
1803 VIDALIN MATHIEU MSE 56   03:22:31 9,5 129
135
1046 LE BOBINNEC ELWIS MV1 56 A L RIOM 03:22:32 9,5 130
136
1449 AUGE FREDERIC MV1 57 C A COURNON 03:22:39 9,5 131
137
1473 DEGOUZEL GUY MV2 13 A S F P T 03:22:51 9,5 132
138
1377 GRIMAUD LAURENT MV1 58   03:23:03 9,5 133
139
1196 BERTHOU JACQUES MV3 4 BS MAT 03:23:14 9,4 134
140
1208 DUFOUR THIERRY MV1 59   03:23:32 9,4 135
141
1839 LOUBAT JEAN PAUL MV1 60   03:23:38 9,4 136
142
1218 BIOJOUT GUY MV2 14   03:23:45 9,4 137
143
1149 CUMENAL DIDIER MV2 15   03:23:57 9,4 138
144
1708 BIER DAVID MV1 61 U S G R D 03:24:05 9,4 139
145
1443 RUMEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 57   03:24:17 9,4 140
146
1848 PITOU JULIEN MSE 58   03:24:21 9,4 141
147
1090 PAUL THIERRY MV1 62   03:24:29 9,4 142
148
1472 IBANEZ GUY MV2 16 VCAN FIRMI 03:24:35 9,4 143
149
1014 DOUHERET ARNAUD MSE 59 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:24:49 9,4 144
150
1624 LARUELLE NICOLAS MSE 60   03:25:09 9,4 145
151
1765 BLANCHARD DOMINIQUE MV2 17 Cote de Jade Athlétic Club 03:25:14 9,4 146
152
1798 CIVEYRAC MARC MSE 61   03:25:41 9,3 147
153
1528 BARTHELEMY MARC MSE 62   03:25:45 9,3 148
154
1568 DUMONT MATHIEU MSE 63   03:25:45 9,3 149
155
1597 DELANGEAS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 18 CA PLASSAC 03:25:57 9,3 150
156
1769 RIGAUD FABIEN MSE 64   03:26:04 9,3 151
157
1143 DANIAUD SAMUEL MSE 65 FLR LE MONTEIL 03:26:04 9,3 152
158
1752 DECOURTEIX REMY MSE 66 natu'raid23 03:26:10 9,3 153
159
1669 DAGON FLORENT MSE 67   03:26:13 9,3 154
160
1451 BRUNEAU OLIVIER MV1 63   03:26:34 9,3 155
161
1520 RONAN MASSON MSE 68   03:26:42 9,3 156
162
1055 RODIER ANDRE MV2 19   03:26:43 9,3 157
163
1686 ANTON CHRISTOPHE MSE 69 ASSYSTEM FRANCE 03:26:43 9,3 158
164
1836 GREGOIRE GAEL MSE 70   03:26:49 9,3 159
165
1476 VAUGON XAVIER MV1 64 A S F P T 03:27:02 9,3 160
166
1042 VEDRENNE FRANCIS MV2 20 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 03:27:05 9,3 161
167
1623 PIERSON PAUL MSE 71   03:27:09 9,3 162
168
1672 FAUG THIERRY MSE 72   03:27:09 9,3 163
169
1219 LE GALL THIERRY MV2 21 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:27:28 9,3 164
170
1811 ULMET LAURENT MV2 22   03:27:37 9,2 165
171
1059 COULAUD ALINE FV1 2 ASPTT Périgueux 03:27:46 9,2 6
172
1565 SERIEYES LAURENT MSE 73 running club arpajon 03:27:56 9,2 166
173
1296 BRILLOUX PATRICK MV2 23 LIMBRE MOULINET 03:27:56 9,2 167
174
1024 RECOCHE MARC MV2 24 AMICALE LAIQUE DE RIOM 03:28:02 9,2 168
175
1715 FERREOL CHRISTIAN MV2 25 CRRA 03:28:07 9,2 169
176
1329 SOUCHAUD PATRICK MV2 26 Romagnat 03:28:22 9,2 170
177
1649 GUARDIA VINCENT MSE 74 VCAN Firmi 03:28:28 9,2 171
178
1762 RICHAUD LUDOVIC MSE 75   03:28:46 9,2 172
179
1768 BOS BRUNO MV2 27 CYCLO JUSSACOIS 03:29:11 9,2 173
180
1545 BAJJI EL HOUSSAINE MSE 76 AGROBITUME PAC 03:29:24 9,2 174
181
1755 WUSYK BRUNO MV1 65 U. S. ISSOIRE 03:29:31 9,2 175
182
1061 LE FLAHEC HERVE MV1 66 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:29:35 9,2 176
183
1508 LIMOGES PIERRE ALEXANDRE MSE 77   03:29:43 9,2 177
184
1077 PETIOT ERIC MV1 67   03:29:49 9,2 178
185
1606 MIOT MARTIAL MV2 28 club loisir martell 03:29:51 9,1 179
186
1041 BAYLE JEAN LUC MV2 29 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 03:30:06 9,1 180
187
1326 GONZALEZ GILLES MSE 78   03:30:25 9,1 181
188
1181 CHEVALIERAS CLARISSE FSE 5   03:30:51 9,1 7
189
1045 BOSC NICOLAS MV1 68 C A CAUSSADAIS 03:31:14 9,1 182
190
1480 MAURY VERONIQUE FV1 3   03:31:30 9,1 8
191
1842 MARTIN PAUL MV2 30   03:31:48 9,1 183
192
1631 VENEGAS DIANA FSE 6   03:31:50 9,1 9
193
1780 PALMIE GHISLAIN MSE 79 Running Club Arpajon 03:32:16 9,0 184
194
1482 MARTINAT PATRICK MV2 31 n l 03:32:18 9,0 185
195
1319 MAYOT-LESIEUR CHRISTINE FSE 7   03:32:21 9,0 10
196
1131 BOUSSELY GILLES MV1 69   03:32:29 9,0 186
197
1744 MARTIN MICHAEL MSE 80   03:32:34 9,0 187
198
1693 CHARONNAT REMI MV2 32 LevetTT 03:32:56 9,0 188
199
1687 ROUTHIER JEROME MSE 81   03:32:56 9,0 189
200
1785 BAUDHUI DAMIEN MV1 70   03:32:59 9,0 190
201
1620 RAMOND MICHAEL MSE 82   03:33:17 9,0 191
202
1618 HUGUET SEBASTIEN MSE 83   03:33:17 9,0 192
203
1063 BOUVIER STEPHANE MV1 71 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:33:38 9,0 193
204
1211 SOUQUIERE PHILIPPE MV1 72   03:33:46 9,0 194
205
1722 BLANCOT ROLAND MSE 84   03:33:51 9,0 195
206
1728 TAUTOU NOEL MV3 5   03:33:59 9,0 196
207
1162 DEBEL EVELYNE FSE 8   03:34:04 9,0 11
208
1116 MATHIEU STEPHANE MV1 73   03:34:11 9,0 197
209
1118 BADANA JOSE MV1 74 KM19 BRANCEILLES 03:34:23 9,0 198
210
1109 CONSTANT BRIGITTE FV1 4 KM19 Branceilles 03:34:24 9,0 12
211
1300 PARTAUD PASCAL MV2 33 LIMBRE MOULINET 03:34:36 8,9 199
212
1184 DUNET DONATIENNE FV1 5   03:34:47 8,9 13
213
1703 THONNAT GUY MV2 34   03:34:59 8,9 200
214
1360 VALLET MARIE HELENE FV1 6   03:35:08 8,9 14
215
1132 GENTE MURIELLE FV1 7 km19 Branceilles 03:35:16 8,9 15
216
1846 NOWAK CHRISTOPHE MSE 85   03:35:16 8,9 201
217
1485 BEQUET PASACL MV1 75 C A F RUMILLY 03:35:17 8,9 202
218
1855 PHILIBERT ERIC MV1 76 ASPTT Clermont-Fd TdeT 03:35:36 8,9 203
219
1711 JEGU ANNE GAELLE FSE 9   03:35:47 8,9 16
220
1237 CHARTIER JEAN CLAUDE MV2 35 LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR 03:36:01 8,9 204
221
1537 SERRE LAURENT MV1 77   03:36:13 8,9 205
222
1422 DUHAMEL BRUNO MV2 36   03:36:13 8,9 206
223
1845 TREMEAU OLIVIER MV1 78 UCCV 03:36:17 8,9 207
224
1138 BORDERIE JEAN MICHEL MV1 79 FLR LE MONTEIL 03:36:24 8,9 208
225
1139 CARRERE REGIS MSE 86 FLR LE MONTEIL 03:36:26 8,9 209
226
1405 BOIRE JULIEN MSE 87   03:36:26 8,9 210
227
1355 TERRAL CYRIL MSE 88   03:36:28 8,9 211
228
1586 SANTERNE DAVID MSE 89   03:36:28 8,9 212
229
1548 BOIS THIERRY MV2 37   03:36:30 8,9 213
230
1220 SUIRE THIERRY MV1 80   03:36:55 8,9 214
231
1094 BANCHAREL PIERRE MSE 90   03:37:05 8,8 215
232
1318 MAYOT XAVIER MSE 91   03:37:06 8,8 216
233
1758 DEHARTE JOEL MV3 6   03:37:06 8,8 217
234
1072 PERILLIER DENIS MV1 81   03:37:13 8,8 218
235
1225 JORIGNE PATRICK MV2 38   03:37:43 8,8 219
236
1602 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 82 ST CERE GRIMPE 03:37:44 8,8 220
237
1689 GILLES CHARLES MV1 83 US Berry athlétisme 03:37:50 8,8 221
238
1176 VEYSSIERE JACKY MV3 7 KM19 BRANCEILLES 03:37:51 8,8 222
239
1530 DEPARDIEU PATRICK MV2 39 Leyrenne A.C. 03:37:51 8,8 223
240
1527 AUZANNEAU VINCENT MV1 84 LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:37:52 8,8 224
241
1088 DANTZER GILBERT MV2 40 U S M SASSAULT 03:38:05 8,8 225
242
1215 MARTIN RODOLPHE MSE 92   03:38:21 8,8 226
243
1030 DEGUILHEM MURIEL FV1 8 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:38:24 8,8 17
244
1458 MACAUX CELINE FSE 10 ELAN ARMAGNAC 03:38:24 8,8 18
245
1107 DE RENZIS BENOIT MSE 93   03:38:35 8,8 227
246
1701 BAYLE PASCALE FV1 9   03:38:35 8,8 19
247
1562 AYMAR NICOLAS MSE 94   03:38:41 8,8 228
248
1263 TRIN ALEXANDRA FSE 11 running club arpajon 03:38:49 8,8 20
249
1457 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE MSE 95   03:38:53 8,8 229
250
1459 MACAUX FREDERIC MV1 85 ELAN ARMAGNAC 03:39:01 8,8 230
251
1266 JOUVET FREDERIC MSE 96 LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 03:39:11 8,8 231
252
1552 MANAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 41 YDES ATHLETISME 03:39:14 8,8 232
253
1794 NOAILHAC BRUNO MV1 86   03:39:17 8,8 233
254
1276 COUDERT SYLVAIIN MSE 97   03:39:32 8,7 234
255
1110 PICH CHRISTOPHE MV1 87 KM19 Branceilles 03:39:41 8,7 235
256
1791 TOULANCOAT MAXIME MSE 98   03:39:42 8,7 236
257
1255 GUERNIER PATRICK MV1 88 BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 03:39:43 8,7 237
258
1197 OLIVA THIERRY MV1 89 BS MAT 03:39:45 8,7 238
259
1039 GATEAUD PHILIPPE MV2 42 A L RIOM 03:39:51 8,7 239
260
1822 IELMINI SERGE MV2 43   03:39:53 8,7 240
261
1226 PIGANIOL YANNICK MSE 99 ASPTT Aurillac 03:39:53 8,7 241
262
1382 MADEHORS BERTRAND MSE 100 SAINT GENCE ATHLETISME 03:39:55 8,7 242
263
1111 SIMAND JEAN CHARLES MV1 90 choucas 03:39:57 8,7 243
264
1210 SAUVADET ERIC MV2 44 TEAM MOUFLARD 03:40:09 8,7 244
265
1017 JABY FREDERIC MV1 91   03:40:10 8,7 245
266
1753 TAMARGO CHRISTOPHE MV1 92   03:40:15 8,7 246
267
1406 ROSSI PASCAL MV1 93 UALourdes 03:40:15 8,7 247
268
1489 FOURNIER GUILLAUME MSE 101 TEAM MOUFLARS 03:40:16 8,7 248
269
1379 LHOPITAL GEORGES MV2 45   03:40:19 8,7 249
270
1140 JOURDAS LIONEL MSE 102 FLR LE MONTEIL 03:40:21 8,7 250
271
1080 FAYOLLE GERARD MV2 46 A S ROMAGNAT 03:40:23 8,7 251
272
1337 PERES DENIS MV2 47 PLN CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE 03:40:36 8,7 252
273
1809 BEL SEVERINE FSE 12 Limagne athlète endurance 03:40:40 8,7 21
274
1323 DUCAT ERIC MV1 94 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 03:40:50 8,7 253
275
1083 BEYRAND BRUNO MV1 95   03:41:04 8,7 254
276
1640 BEAUCOUR DIDIER MV2 48 C E BOSCH 03:41:10 8,7 255
277
1070 VERGNE JEAN PIERRE MV2 49   03:41:15 8,7 256
278
1540 GENESTAS ISABELLE FV1 10 A S ROMAGNAT 03:41:25 8,7 22
279
1539 CARDOSO JEAN FERNAND MV1 96 B A C 03:41:28 8,7 257
280
1709 DAGIRAL FRANCK MV1 97   03:41:46 8,7 258
281
1373 SEGUIN MAURICE MSE 103 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 03:41:48 8,7 259
282
1425 DENIS JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 104   03:42:23 8,6 260
283
1814 CHANTRE LOUIS MV3 8   03:42:29 8,6 261
284
1725 MOUILLET ARNAUD MSE 105   03:42:37 8,6 262
285
1735 PICARD MAURICE MV2 50 Espace et Course Cébazat 03:42:39 8,6 263
286
1820 HAUW FRANCOISE FV1 11 UCCV 03:42:42 8,6 23
287
1667 DUPIN MICKAEL MSE 106 COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE 03:42:48 8,6 264
288
1001 COURTINE DENIS MV2 51 arsac 03:43:18 8,6 265
289
1853 COURTINE SEBASTIEN MSE 107   03:43:23 8,6 266
290
1817 DELANGLE COUMENGES CHRISTINE FV1 12 Entente Ouest Lyonnais 03:43:24 8,6 24
291
1578 DANGER JOEL MV2 52 SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB 03:43:39 8,6 267
292
1057 MOTTIN PATRICK MV2 53 st geneviève sport 03:44:14 8,6 268
293
1532 CONSTANTIN JEAN YVES MV1 98 Amicale Spiridon du Limousin 03:44:18 8,6 269
294
1690 THUAL REGIS MV1 99   03:44:20 8,6 270
295
1673 HERZOG PHILIPPE MV1 100   03:44:21 8,6 271
296
1734 PICARD YVELISE FV2 1 Espace et Course cébazat 03:44:46 8,5 25
297
1269 TARJON OLIVIER MV1 101   03:44:48 8,5 272
298
1733 GUITOU JEAN LUC MSE 108 C A F FIGEAC 03:45:07 8,5 273
299
1023 LEMOINE JULIEN MSE 109   03:45:17 8,5 274
300
1455 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN MV3 9   03:45:32 8,5 275
301
1453 BELBEZE ALAIN MV2 54 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:45:41 8,5 276
302
1816 MONNIER FREDERIC MV1 102 AURILLAC ATHLETISME 03:45:44 8,5 277
303
1685 FRANCOIS JEAN MV3 10 KM 19 03:45:46 8,5 278
304
1825 BOULAY GUILLAUME MSE 110   03:45:56 8,5 279
305
1445 VALLEE CHRISTOPHE MSE 111 jogging coutancais 03:46:13 8,5 280
306
1488 BOULET CHRYSTINE FV1 13 ASAB 03:46:32 8,5 26
307
1491 POMI JEAN MICHEL MV2 55 ASA DU BERRY 03:46:32 8,5 281
308
1147 JUGIE PASCAL MV2 56 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:46:35 8,5 282
309
1659 AUCUIT STEPHANIE FSE 13 GIEN MARATHON 03:46:38 8,5 27
310
1399 COUILLAUD DANIEL MV1 103   03:46:52 8,5 283
311
1514 MASSON VERONIQUE FV1 14 COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:46:58 8,5 28
312
1513 SPRIET CHRISTIAN MV1 104   03:46:58 8,5 284
313
1696 MURIN GERARD MV2 57 A C F A 03:46:59 8,5 285
314
1763 CHAGNAUD YOHANN MSE 112   03:47:13 8,4 286
315
1757 MESLOT JEAN MARC MV2 58 Espace et course cebazat 03:47:18 8,4 287
316
1467 LAFON AURELIEN MSE 113   03:47:53 8,4 288
317
1592 BOURBON BRUNO MV1 105 C A PLASSAC 03:47:55 8,4 289
318
1639 BORR ALEXANDRE MSE 114 C E BOSCH 03:48:19 8,4 290
319
1638 PONS DIDIER MV2 59 C E BOSCH 03:48:19 8,4 291
320
1243 BLOND MICHEL MV1 106 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 03:48:27 8,4 292
321
1312 BERTHOULE PASCAL MSE 115   03:48:28 8,4 293
322
1833 LAVAL GILLES MV1 107   03:48:28 8,4 294
323
1800 MONTBARBON ALEXIS MSE 116   03:48:33 8,4 295
324
1599 CHANUT CHRISTIAN MV3 11   03:48:38 8,4 296
325
1516 FILA FRANCK MV1 108   03:48:55 8,4 297
326
1413 ROUSSET JEAN PAUL MV2 60 Courir en Livradois Forez 03:49:00 8,4 298
327
1200 BEZAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 117   03:49:06 8,4 299
328
1320 GARDET JEAN MARC MV2 61 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 03:49:13 8,4 300
329
1829 FERVAL LAURENT MV2 62   03:49:19 8,4 301
330
1180 RIMOUR JACQUES MV1 109 B S MAT 03:49:40 8,4 302
331
1595 RAYNAL JEAN LOUIS MV3 12   03:49:40 8,4 303
332
1299 FORTAIN DANIEL MV1 110 LIMBRE MOULINET 03:49:43 8,4 304
333
1257 LAFON NATHALIE FV1 15   03:49:49 8,4 29
334
1569 JEULIN DAVID MSE 118 A S F A S 03:49:52 8,4 305
335
1613 THEVOT CHRISTIAN MV2 63 U S M OLIVET 03:50:03 8,3 306
336
1247 ROUVE JEAN PHILIPPE FV1 16   03:50:03 8,3 30
337
1486 DUPE-OTXOGARAY GILLES MV1 111 U S TALENCE 03:50:06 8,3 307
338
1824 ROUVIERE MARC MV1 112 LES 2 PATES DU BITUME 03:50:08 8,3 308
339
1761 TERNAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 113   03:50:14 8,3 309
340
1648 CONFAIS THIERRY MV1 114   03:50:40 8,3 310
341
1746 HAUDIQUERT SEBASTIEN MSE 119   03:50:44 8,3 311
342
1069 LEITE JOSEPHINE FSE 14 LES COUREURS DU CAUSSE 03:50:47 8,3 31
343
1714 VALADIER JEAN LUC MV1 115   03:50:58 8,3 312
344
1847 NOWAK BEATA FSE 15   03:51:06 8,3 32
345
1358 FIALON RICHARD MV1 116   03:51:07 8,3 313
346
1009 LESOUPLE SYLVAIN MSE 120 COS RENAULT LARDY 03:51:22 8,3 314
347
1787 CONTINSOUZAS BASTIEN MSE 121   03:51:24 8,3 315
348
1370 SERRE BRUNO MV1 117   03:51:26 8,3 316
349
1731 LARERE DANIEL MV3 13   03:51:28 8,3 317
350
1510 NAUD MIREILLE FV2 2 A C ST PALAIS SUR MER 03:51:31 8,3 33
351
1831 LOOSFELT GAETAN MV1 118   03:51:36 8,3 318
352
1185 PETINON CHRISTINE FV1 17 B S MAT 03:51:55 8,3 34
353
1431 PASNON YVES MV2 64 AC Romorantin 03:51:58 8,3 319
354
1502 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE 122   03:51:58 8,3 320
355
1666 FABRE GUILLAUME MSE 123   03:51:59 8,3 321
356
1634 DUMONT BERTRAND MSE 124   03:52:00 8,3 322
357
1570 TAGLIANTE JEAN PIERRE MV3 14   03:52:02 8,3 323
358
1646 CAPELLE AUDREY FSE 16   03:52:03 8,3 35
359
1511 SARRAZIN JACKY MV3 15 A C SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 03:52:08 8,3 324
360
1170 LELIEVRE NATHALIE FV1 18 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 03:52:14 8,3 36
361
1095 RUGGERI ETIENNE MV2 65 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 03:52:14 8,3 325
362
1020 GIL MICHEL MV2 66 A S LE HAILLAN 03:52:22 8,3 326
363
1865 MATHONIER PIERRE MV1 119 RCA 03:52:33 8,3 327
364
1446 SALVESTRI JEAN LUC MV1 120   03:52:46 8,2 328
365
1073 AUBLANC JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 121 asptt perigueux 03:52:48 8,2 329
366
1738 BRUN ARNAUD   2   03:52:55 8,2 330
367
1461 MARIE LAURENT MV1 122 ELAN ARMAGNAC 03:53:01 8,2 331
368
1506 AMBERGNY ALEXANDRE MSE 125 ASSOCIATION SPORT NATURE ST FLOUR 03:53:09 8,2 332
369
1429 SAUSSET NATHALIE FV1 19 AC Romorantin 03:53:13 8,2 37
370
1242 BOURNAT THIERRY MV2 67 PAS DE CLUB 03:53:15 8,2 333
371
1204 BOUILLAGUET ALAIN MV2 68 km19 branceilles 03:53:30 8,2 334
372
1730 GARCIA SYLVIE FV1 20   03:53:39 8,2 38
373
1130 LECHIPRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 123 acj chanteix 03:53:46 8,2 335
374
1271 SUZIN FRANTZ MV2 69 CENON RIVE DROITE 03:53:59 8,2 336
375
1782 LASFARGUES BENOIT MSE 126   03:54:02 8,2 337
376
1199 POL JEAN LUC MV1 124 marathon du cognac 03:54:04 8,2 338
377
1805 ALCARAZ ANDRE MV1 125   03:54:06 8,2 339
378
1384 BIHOUR STEPHANE MV2 70 A D C LOCHES 03:54:08 8,2 340
379
1321 FERRIGNO PATRICK MV2 71   03:54:10 8,2 341
380
1233 ALVES PHILIPPE MV1 126 AFCF 03:54:11 8,2 342
381
1186 PETINON GUY MV1 127 B S MAT 03:54:20 8,2 343
382
1675 DUPONT HERVE MV1 128   03:54:21 8,2 344
383
1123 CHOISY PIERRE MSE 127 joggeur ruffecois 03:54:22 8,2 345
384
1702 LE BECACHEL MYRIAM FV1 21   03:54:23 8,2 39
385
1071 DURAYSSEIX ANTHONY MSE 128 asptt perigueux 03:54:23 8,2 346
386
1653 RIQUELME JEAN LUC MV2 72 LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:54:27 8,2 347
387
1307 LABURTHE VINCENT MV1 129 Les Foulées Vertes de LALO 03:54:30 8,2 348
388
1022 FOUCHE CORINNE FSE 17 Foulées vertes de Lalo 03:54:30 8,2 40
389
1555 LOUBEYRE GUILLAUME MSE 129   03:54:33 8,2 349
390
1306 ROBERT BENJAMIN MSE 130   03:54:33 8,2 350
391
1033 BIOULAC ANDRE MV2 73   03:54:34 8,2 351
392
1684 ROSSI JEAN LUC MV1 130   03:54:35 8,2 352
393
1521 ALI SYLVAIN MSE 131   03:54:51 8,2 353
394
1097 ESTRADE CEDRIC MSE 132   03:54:57 8,2 354
395
1317 MAYOT LAUREN FSE 18   03:55:04 8,2 41
396
1553 TRANCHANT THIERRY MV1 131 VIENNE BIATHLON 03:55:06 8,2 355
397
1524 LERBOURG PHILIPPE MV1 132   03:55:15 8,2 356
398
1594 PINCHON GILBERT MV2 74 les zinzins des coteaux 31 03:55:21 8,2 357
399
1612 FAUQUE FRANCIS MV2 75   03:55:23 8,2 358
400
1278 KERNEIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 133   03:55:30 8,2 359
401
1224 WASMES JEAN MICHEL MV2 76   03:55:48 8,1 360
402
1433 MARQUET GILLES MV2 77 ALLURE LIBRE DE GUEUGNON 03:55:50 8,1 361
403
1509 LAGRANGE JEAN CHARLES MSE 134   03:55:52 8,1 362
404
1336 MURATORE PHILIPPE MV1 133   03:55:54 8,1 363
405
1462 CECERE ALAIN MV1 134 ELAN ARMAGNAC 03:55:55 8,1 364
406
1006 BENOIT JEAN LUC MV1 135   03:55:56 8,1 365
407
1626 RIEU ALAIN MV3 16   03:55:58 8,1 366
408
1584 HEBRARD FRANCK MSE 135   03:56:05 8,1 367
409
1575 PELLETIER XAVIER MSE 136 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 03:56:08 8,1 368
410
1099 MITEK ANNA FV1 22 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 03:56:11 8,1 42
411
1112 MALIBERT ANNE FV2 3 USCRD 03:56:12 8,1 43
412
1577 VARENNES JEAN GABRIEL MV3 17 A C F A 03:56:21 8,1 369
413
1101 MOINS BRUNO MV1 136   03:56:25 8,1 370
414
1726 GIROUX CELINE FSE 19   03:56:36 8,1 44
415
1436 SAINSON JULIE FSE 20 A C V R 03:56:36 8,1 45
416
1546 BIGOT MICHEL MV3 18   03:56:55 8,1 371
417
1191 GREGOIRE JEAN MICHEL MV2 78 B S MAT 03:57:01 8,1 372
418
1487 LESMARIE JEAN LOUIS MV1 137 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:57:01 8,1 373
419
1293 DELZONGLE LAURENT MSE 137 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:57:41 8,1 374
420
1627 MUSUNGAYI ERIC MSE 138 donzenac sport nature 03:57:58 8,1 375
421
1322 COURCELLES LUDOVIC MV1 138   03:58:02 8,1 376
422
1275 DOMPROBST FREDERIC MSE 139   03:58:03 8,1 377
423
1815 CARIOU PASCAL MV1 139   03:58:03 8,1 378
424
1378 PITOT ALAIN MV1 140   03:58:21 8,1 379
425
1793 DE LAROUSSILHE FLAVIEN MV1 141   03:58:28 8,1 380
426
1860 ROQUIER DAMIEN MSE 140   03:59:16 8,0 381
427
1158 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV1 142 A L B S 03:59:19 8,0 382
428
1832 MARTIN JULIEN MSE 141   03:59:26 8,0 383
429
1452 ROQUET JEROME MSE 142   03:59:31 8,0 384
430
1084 RABIER LAURENT MV1 143   03:59:38 8,0 385
431
1739 BRUN BERNARD MV2 79   03:59:42 8,0 386
432
1571 ROUFFET ALAIN MV1 144   03:59:52 8,0 387
433
1383 COUTURE JACKY MV2 80 A M C LOCHES 03:59:54 8,0 388
434
1079 EMERY PHILIPPE MV2 81   04:00:01 8,0 389
435
1605 SIMON CATHY FV1 23 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 04:00:12 8,0 46
436
1604 SIMON FRANCK MV1 145 JOSE CLUB 04:00:12 8,0 390
437
1614 MEDINA JAMAIN MJU 1   04:00:14 8,0 391
438
1560 CUMINGE PATRICK MV2 82 running club arpajon 04:00:23 8,0 392
439
1128 BEX JEAN CLAUDE MV3 19   04:00:24 8,0 393
440
1525 DELMAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 146 R C ARPAJON 04:00:27 8,0 394
441
1697 BARDON FABRICE MV1 147   04:00:33 8,0 395
442
1558 GRAMONT JOELLE FV2 4 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 04:00:36 8,0 47
443
1364 LACROIX PHILIPPE MSE 143   04:00:41 8,0 396
444
1688 PEAUGER DAVID   3   04:00:49 8,0 397
445
1547 GENIN CYRILLE MV1 148   04:00:54 8,0 398
446
1557 ASO DANIEL MV2 83 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 04:01:03 8,0 399
447
1716 PICHERY NATHALIE FV1 24 GIEN MARATHON 04:01:10 8,0 48
448
1495 RIDEAU GILLES MV2 84   04:01:10 8,0 400
449
1705 ROUAISNEL PHILIPPE MV1 149   04:01:19 8,0 401
450
1368 VIREMOT OLIVIER MSE 144   04:01:30 8,0 402
451
1610 VERGNE GERARD MV2 85   04:01:48 7,9 403
452
1380 LIEURADE JEROME MV1 150 ARPAJON TENNIS CLUB 04:01:50 7,9 404
453
1153 DUMAND JEAN LUC MV2 86 A L B S 04:02:06 7,9 405
454
1683 GRUET FRANCK MSE 145   04:02:23 7,9 406
455
1156 RAGOT THIERRY MV1 151 A L B S 04:02:25 7,9 407
456
1854 JOANNY FREDERIC MSE 146   04:02:40 7,9 408
457
1830 MARLIN HERVE MSE 147 U C CREUZIER LE VIEUX 04:03:00 7,9 409
458
1159 DE PRATO ANNIE FV2 5   04:03:01 7,9 49
459
1772 DUMONTANT JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 148 NATU RAID 23 04:03:04 7,9 410
460
1353 TRACARD LAURENT MV2 87 U S BERGERAC 04:03:14 7,9 411
461
1856 CERVERA ENRIC MV1 152   04:03:16 7,9 412
462
1767 MALTERRE JEAN JACK MV2 88   04:03:23 7,9 413
463
1479 RIGAUD BEATRICE FV1 25 A F C F 04:03:27 7,9 50
464
1201 AUTHEMAYOU RAYMOND MV2 89   04:03:39 7,9 414
465
1297 GILBERT STEPHANE MV2 90 LIMBRE MOULINET 04:03:54 7,9 415
466
1679 MAGNE JEAN LUC MSE 149 ATHLETISME LOZERE 04:04:02 7,9 416
467
1106 GLATTARD EMMANUELLE FV1 26 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:04:03 7,9 51
468
1367 CAZAL DOMINIQUE MSE 150   04:04:05 7,9 417
469
1388 AURIOL ERIC MV1 153   04:04:19 7,9 418
470
1582 CHANSEAUME EMILIE FSE 21   04:04:19 7,9 52
471
1535 BALLET BASSINET ANNIE FV2 6 spiridon limousin 04:04:28 7,9 53
472
1536 GENIN JEAN LUC MV2 91 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:04:28 7,9 419
473
1314 GARBAGNATI CLAIRE FV1 27 US GAZELEC 04:05:10 7,8 54
474
1783 DUBOIS CYPRIEN MSE 151   04:05:12 7,8 420
475
1475 PROS ANDRE MV1 154 A S F P T 04:05:12 7,8 421
476
1616 IBORRA MOLINS EMMANUEL MSE 152   04:05:25 7,8 422
477
1615 IBORRA JOSE MV1 155   04:05:25 7,8 423
478
1806 BAZELLE RICHARD MV1 156   04:05:33 7,8 424
479
1209 MAURY FLORENCE FSE 22   04:05:46 7,8 55
480
1124 TENART JEAN MARIE MV2 92   04:05:47 7,8 425
481
1454 BRUNETAUD DANIELLE FV2 7   04:06:08 7,8 56
482
1268 LEMARCHAND HENRI MV1 157   04:06:27 7,8 426
483
1228 LEVET PATRICK MV2 93 DEP AUSSONNE 04:06:28 7,8 427
484
1117 MEYDIEU PIERRE MV1 158   04:06:56 7,8 428
485
1859 BAC PIERRE MV2 94   04:07:00 7,8 429
486
1430 SAUSSET JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 20   04:07:19 7,8 430
487
1438 BOUKAMOUN SANDRINE FV1 28 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:07:30 7,8 57
488
1471 GARCIA NATHALIE FV1 29 VCAM FIRMI 04:07:40 7,8 58
489
1810 CIVEYRAC PHILIPPE MSE 153   04:08:05 7,7 431
490
1049 QUESNE JEAN LUC MV2 95 BEAUMONT B. A. C 04:08:31 7,7 432
491
1484 MOULY PIERRE MV2 96 ACFA - ASBF 04:08:31 7,7 433
492
1621 EMERY LEOPOLD MSE 154   04:08:34 7,7 434
493
1463 BONIOU JEAN MV3 21 ELAN ARMAGNAC 04:08:45 7,7 435
494
1677 ROUX AMANDINE FSE 23 Aurillac triathlon 04:08:47 7,7 59
495
1567 BOUYGE PIERRE JEAN MSE 155   04:08:53 7,7 436
496
1427 FRETILLE SYLVIE FV2 8   04:09:23 7,7 60
497
1428 BEAUFORT FRANCIS MV2 97   04:09:24 7,7 437
498
1603 MONLUN PATRICE MV2 98 ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNER 04:09:27 7,7 438
499
1522 VINAS ALBERT MV2 99 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:09:38 7,7 439
500
1551 RIEL MAGALIE FV1 30   04:09:46 7,7 61
501
1813 VERGNE ROSELYNE FV2 9 JOSE ATHLETIC CLUB 04:09:51 7,7 62
502
1166 PIERRO PIERRE MV2 100 tri sarreguemines 04:09:53 7,7 440
503
1864 QUINZI SéBASTIEN MSE 156 CONDAT 63 VTT 04:09:59 7,7 441
504
1770 LEONIDAS CORINNE FSE 24 YDES ATHLETISME 04:10:19 7,7 63
505
1858 MAGNE DIDIER MV2 101 YDES ATHLETISME 04:10:20 7,7 442
506
1346 SAHUT ROBERT MV2 102   04:10:21 7,7 443
507
1187 PAILLER MICHEL MV2 103 B S MAT 04:10:30 7,7 444
508
1301 JORIGNE LIONEL MV1 159 LIMBRE MOULINET 04:10:37 7,7 445
509
1468 DEMOULIN GERARD MV1 160 F S P N 04:10:43 7,7 446
510
1692 MICHEL DOMINIQUE MV1 161 C O S M 04:10:53 7,7 447
511
1163 PIETRAK PHILIPPE MV2 104 KM19 BRANCEILLES 04:10:53 7,7 448
512
1437 ENJALBERT MARIE PIERRE FV1 31 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:10:56 7,7 64
513
1134 LEBERT PHILIPPE MV2 105   04:11:33 7,6 449
514
1556 PAPUCHON CLAUDE MV2 106 U S CHAUVIGNY 04:11:45 7,6 450
515
1420 DOMART JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 162 PAYS BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:11:55 7,6 451
516
1371 CHAPUIS CYRILLE MSE 157 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 04:12:09 7,6 452
517
1349 MAYET NICOLAS MSE 158   04:12:16 7,6 453
518
1723 FALCOZ JACQUES MSE 159   04:12:22 7,6 454
519
1821 GILBERT MICHEL MV2 107 F C G THIERS 04:12:30 7,6 455
520
1333 DUVAL JOEL MV1 163 COUREURS PEDESRES TYROSSAIS 04:12:34 7,6 456
521
1435 LANDEZ OLIVIER MV1 164 KIWI VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:13:10 7,6 457
522
1434 SALINGARDES CORINNE FV1 32 KIWI VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:13:10 7,6 65
523
1144 SOULIE JEAN JACQUES MV3 22 KM19 BRANCEILLES 04:13:26 7,6 458
524
1718 BRUNET GERMAIN MES 3   04:13:35 7,6 459
525
1393 BARREAU JACKY MV2 108 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:13:35 7,6 460
526
1362 BREGIROUX HELENE FV2 10   04:13:38 7,6 66
527
1389 HEZARD PHILIPPE MV2 109 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:13:47 7,6 461
528
1678 SARRET CHRISTOPHE MV2 110   04:13:50 7,6 462
529
1658 PARRA-MOMBOISSE EVELYNE FV1 33 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:13:54 7,6 67
530
1617 GOUTILLE ROMAIN MES 4   04:13:55 7,6 463
531
1376 MOREL VERONIQUE FSE 25 PLM CONFLANS 04:14:18 7,5 68
532
1550 PROUST STEPHANE MV1 165 C A PICTAVE 04:14:20 7,5 464
533
1496 DAUDE LAURENT MV1 166   04:14:41 7,5 465
534
1611 GRELON PATRICE MV1 167   04:14:53 7,5 466
535
1515 JACQUET FABIENNE FV1 34   04:15:01 7,5 69
536
1227 KHALFI CHOUAIB MSE 160 A L RIOM 04:15:19 7,5 467
537
1207 EL JAOUDI HASSAN MV2 111 A L RIOM 04:15:26 7,5 468
538
1198 SAUVANET MICHEL MV3 23 B S MAT 04:15:41 7,5 469
539
1742 BERTHUIT ISABELLE FV1 35   04:15:47 7,5 70
540
1053 CHIGNAGUET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 24 ap arsac 04:16:02 7,5 470
541
1494 ELIARD VINCENT MV1 168   04:16:03 7,5 471
542
1628 BRUEL JEAN YVES MV1 169 les zinzins des coteaux 04:16:07 7,5 472
543
1401 TOUZIN JACQUES MV2 112 MOLLETS DE GATINES VALENCOY 04:16:12 7,5 473
544
1448 DENOYER MARIE HELENE FV2 11 R C A 04:16:14 7,5 71
545
1324 ASTIER NATHALIE FV1 36   04:16:15 7,5 72
546
1441 RIQUE GENEVIEVE FV2 12 A S ROMAGNAT 04:16:28 7,5 73
547
1171 LELIEVRE THIERRY MV2 113 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 04:16:32 7,5 474
548
1779 JAVET MARYLINE FV2 13 nature sport attitude 04:16:38 7,5 74
549
1644 NARBONNE JACKY MV3 25 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:16:43 7,5 475
550
1173 GANNAC BERNARD MV2 114 FOULEES VERTES LALO 04:16:44 7,5 476
551
1341 CAMP YOLANDE FV1 37 AS ROMAGNAT 04:16:56 7,5 75
552
1075 VAREILLE PHILIPPE MV1 170   04:16:56 7,5 477
553
1740 PELLETIER ANNE FSE 26 BLAGNAC 04:17:10 7,5 76
554
1332 GOUDY FLORENCE FSE 27 les lents du poitou 04:17:12 7,5 77
555
1034 LAFOREST DENIS MV1 171 A L RIOM 04:17:13 7,5 478
556
1121 REINA DIEGO MV1 172 A L RIOM 04:17:14 7,5 479
557
1589 PALLY CARANEAUX JOELLE FV2 14   04:17:23 7,5 78
558
1056 JAVANAUD JACQUES MV3 26 asptt perigueux 04:17:29 7,5 480
559
1827 LASSUS PHILIPPE MV2 115   04:17:34 7,5 481
560
1788 LAFARGE JEAN MICHEL MV2 116 Ydes Athlétisme 04:17:37 7,5 482
561
1759 DEHARTE MICHELE FV3 1   04:17:42 7,5 79
562
1664 JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 173 GIEN MARATHON 04:17:46 7,4 483
563
1663 RAIMBAULT CHRYSTELLE FV1 38 GIEN MARATHON 04:17:46 7,4 80
564
1661 GILET FRANCK MV1 174 GIEN MARATHON 04:17:46 7,4 484
565
1127 SEGUI CHRISTIAN MV2 117 LES LENTS DU POITOU 04:17:49 7,4 485
566
1133 BELAIR GERARD MV3 27   04:17:49 7,4 486
567
1270 ALBESSARD CEDRIC MSE 161   04:17:55 7,4 487
568
1129 MOULY DIDIER MV2 118 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 04:17:57 7,4 488
569
1542 ROUGE FLORENCE FV1 39 R C A ARPAJON 04:18:02 7,4 81
570
1283 CHANTELAUZE CORINNE FV1 40 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 04:18:03 7,4 82
571
1823 BESSON LYDIE FV1 41   04:18:04 7,4 83
572
1282 GARCIA ROBERT MV1 175 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 04:18:04 7,4 489
573
1777 ROTH REGINE FV1 42 ELAN USSEL 04:18:09 7,4 84
574
1288 LUNEAU LISE MARIE FV2 15 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:18:22 7,4 85
575
1724 VERLHAC OLIVIER MV1 176   04:18:27 7,4 490
576
1054 BARLINGE CHANTAL FV2 16   04:19:24 7,4 86
577
1052 SUBRA FRANCIS MV2 119   04:19:24 7,4 491
578
1286 LACOUR EVELYNE FV3 2 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:19:33 7,4 87
579
1866 GILBERT MARIELLE FV1 43   04:19:36 7,4 88
580
1607 MARTIAL MICHAEL MV1 177 BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB 04:19:38 7,4 492
581
1736 JACQUET LAURENT MV2 120   04:20:03 7,4 493
582
1175 VEYSSIERE JOSY FV2 17 KM19 BRANCEILLES 04:20:10 7,4 89
583
1217 FAYOUX JOEL MV3 28   04:20:27 7,4 494
584
1136 JEROCHE THIERRY MV2 121 LES LENTS DU POITOU 04:20:38 7,4 495
585
1807 CHARPENTIER JEAN PAUL MV2 122 COSMarcilly en Villette 04:20:57 7,4 496
586
1202 BARDON MAURICE MV2 123 Caussade Athlétisme 04:21:04 7,4 497
587
1517 MOREAU FREDERIC MSE 162   04:21:07 7,4 498
588
1285 TOURNIER ISABELLE FV1 44 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:22:25 7,3 90
589
1093 REY-ROBERT ALAIN MV2 124 USCRD 04:22:46 7,3 499
590
1221 GILLES FRANCOIS MSE 163 AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 04:23:22 7,3 500
591
1174 GANNAC GISELE FV2 18 FOULEES VERTES LALO 04:23:27 7,3 91
592
1026 MONTSERAT DANIEL MV1 178   04:23:37 7,3 501
593
1092 BANCHAREL HERVE MV1 179   04:23:43 7,3 502
594
1818 BIENAIME SARAH FSE 28 voie de l'écir 04:23:45 7,3 92
595
1108 DUPHIL ALAIN MV2 125 union sportive cenon rive droite 04:24:10 7,3 503
596
1585 SENAUD LIONEL MV1 180 running club arpajon 04:24:20 7,3 504
597
1295 MERLE MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 45 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:24:21 7,3 93
598
1698 POIRIER-CARREAU GAELLE FSE 29 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:24:22 7,3 94
599
1287 MARCHAPT CLAUDE MV2 126 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:24:22 7,3 505
600
1490 ALI HESMI MV2 127   04:25:01 7,2 506
601
1273 CHAILLOU CLAUDIE FV1 46 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:25:30 7,2 95
602
1609 MARTIN PASCALE FSE 30   04:26:06 7,2 96
603
1363 FOUQUES YVES MV2 128 ARCA AMBOISE 04:26:13 7,2 507
604
1636 FUSTER MICHEL MV2 129   04:26:13 7,2 508
605
1416 DONATIEN ALAIN MV2 130   04:26:16 7,2 509
606
1344 CHALARD REGIS MV2 131   04:26:17 7,2 510
607
1622 MATHIAUD XAVIER MSE 164   04:26:23 7,2 511
608
1311 CHATEAU BRIGITTE FV2 19 AS BUSSIERE A PIED 04:26:26 7,2 97
609
1310 CHATEAU ROLAND MV2 132 AS BUSSIERE A PIED 04:26:27 7,2 512
610
1503 BRIGASCO SAMUEL MV1 181   04:26:38 7,2 513
611
1190 LASSUS LAURENT MV1 182 BS MAT 04:26:53 7,2 514
612
1704 MARCHAND GUY MV2 133 marcilly 04:27:08 7,2 515
613
1238 CHARTIER CHANTAL FV2 20 LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR 04:27:15 7,2 98
614
1840 CHAUDIERE PHILIPPE MV3 29   04:27:30 7,2 516
615
1559 CLEMENT HERVE MSE 165   04:27:43 7,2 517
616
1828 HOARAU CHRISTINE FV2 21 spiridon limousin 04:27:50 7,2 99
617
1749 KOCH MARTIN MV1 183   04:27:55 7,2 518
618
1335 DESPALLES FRANCK MV1 184   04:27:57 7,2 519
619
1699 FOURNIAL JEAN JACQUES MSE 166   04:28:14 7,2 520
620
1492 MATTERA PHILIPPE MV1 185   04:28:18 7,2 521
621
1700 MIELVAQUE GERARD MV1 186   04:28:18 7,2 522
622
1775 SEDKAOUI ABBED MSE 167   04:28:43 7,1 523
623
1195 PATISSIER CHRISTIANE FV2 22 B S MAT 04:29:07 7,1 100
624
1188 PAILLER SERGE MV1 187 B S MAT 04:29:07 7,1 524
625
1165 ROUVEIX ROLAND MV2 134 CO KM 42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 04:29:08 7,1 525
626
1566 LEGRAND CHARLOTTE FSE 31 SPIRIDON 16 04:29:09 7,1 101
627
1464 REMAZEILLES JEAN MICHEL MV1 188 ELAN ARMAGNAC 04:30:46 7,1 526
628
1460 LAFAGE FRANCOISE FV2 23 ELAN ARMAGNAC 04:30:46 7,1 102
629
1465 DUPRAT MARIE PAULE FV1 47 CLUB ELAN ARMAGNAC 04:30:47 7,1 103
630
1374 BOUYROU FRANCE FSE 32 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 04:30:53 7,1 104
631
1442 RUMEAU PIERRE MV2 135   04:31:28 7,1 527
632
1214 COUGOULE VALERIE FSE 33   04:31:49 7,1 105
633
1450 BRIARD JEAN PIERRE MV3 30 U S GAZELEC 04:32:03 7,1 528
634
1037 DESNOYER MARIE FV2 24 asptt bordeaux 04:32:17 7,1 106
635
1681 DELTROY PHILIPPE MV1 189   04:32:28 7,0 529
636
1361 RAVAT JEAN LOUIS MV2 136 CHU ROUEN Section Jogging 04:32:43 7,0 530
637
1580 LEGOUPIL SYLVIE FV1 48 baladins de jardres 04:32:52 7,0 107
638
1581 LEGOUPIL JEAN MARIN MV1 190 baladins de jardres 04:32:52 7,0 531
639
1168 DEFOSSE ISABELLE FV1 49 ISSOIRE SPOR NATURE 04:33:44 7,0 108
640
1169 RIBEYRE VINCENT MV2 137 ISSOIRE SPORT NATURE 04:33:45 7,0 532
641
1499 ROSENBAUM DAVID MV1 191   04:34:10 7,0 533
642
1531 PENILLON VALERIE FSE 34 les baladins de Jardres 04:34:17 7,0 109
643
1507 DEBAYE JACKY MV2 138 U S CREPY EN VALOIS 04:34:24 7,0 534
644
1119 PENCOAT JONES ALBANE FV1 50   04:34:39 7,0 110
645
1802 SIMEON OLIVIER MV1 192 Beaumont Athlétique Club 04:34:40 7,0 535
646
1366 POULET CYRIL MV1 193   04:35:20 7,0 536
647
1040 GATEAUD SYLVIE FV2 25 A L RIOM 04:35:21 7,0 111
648
1776 BOST CLAUDE MV3 31   04:35:23 7,0 537
649
1418 SOEUR CHRISTELLE FSE 35 CAL GUEUGNON 04:35:33 7,0 112
650
1751 NEIGE OLIVIER MV1 194   04:35:38 7,0 538
651
1748 VIDAL VINCENT MV1 195   04:35:38 7,0 539
652
1236 DUMONTEIL PASCALE FSE 36   04:35:41 7,0 113
653
1256 VAUDELEAU VALERIE FV1 51 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:35:41 7,0 114
654
1239 FAVREAU SYLVIE FV1 52 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:35:41 7,0 115
655
1029 ROUX PAUL MV3 32 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:36:11 7,0 540
656
1549 BARDET PHILIPPE FV1 53   04:36:24 6,9 116
657
1316 GONTHIER CLAUDE MV3 33   04:36:34 6,9 541
658
1265 LACOSTE THERESE FV2 26 running club arpajon 04:36:50 6,9 117
659
1244 BLOND CHRISTINE FV1 54 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:36:51 6,9 118
660
1345 NOSSIT ALAIN MV3 34 RAPETOU 04:36:54 6,9 542
661
1534 QUEROY MARTINE FV2 27 Amicale Spiridon du Limousin 04:37:02 6,9 119
662
1424 DEVILLARD KARINA FV1 55   04:37:30 6,9 120
663
1423 DEVILLARD SYLVAIN MV1 196   04:37:31 6,9 543
664
1086 LARIVIERE ANNIE FV1 56 asptt perigueux 04:37:31 6,9 121
665
1016 PALMIER STEPHANE MSE 168   04:37:34 6,9 544
666
1087 BERSAT DIDIER MV1 197 asptt perigueux 04:37:53 6,9 545
667
1619 DAINE SOFYANN MSE 169   04:37:55 6,9 546
668
1279 FOURCADE FRANK MV2 139   04:38:02 6,9 547
669
1280 SAGOT BERTRAND MV2 140   04:38:02 6,9 548
670
1067 ROCHE HERVE MV2 141   04:38:43 6,9 549
671
1352 LEMAIRE ANDRE MV2 142 JOGGING V ET M ST SAULVES 04:38:47 6,9 550
672
1414 FRAYSSINOUS GUY MV2 143 ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNERS 04:39:21 6,9 551
673
1375 DAO SANDRINE FV1 57 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 04:39:37 6,9 122
674
1325 DE CASO LAURENT MV2 144   04:39:41 6,9 552
675
1164 CHASTRUSSE ANDRE MV2 145 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 04:39:51 6,9 553
676
1512 MUHENEHENE MARTINE FV1 58 P B A C 04:40:01 6,9 123
677
1137 VIDOTTO LAURENT MV1 198 FLR LE MONTEIL 04:40:04 6,9 554
678
1141 PAYET JEAN PAUL MV2 146 FLR LE MONTEIL 04:40:05 6,9 555
679
1142 FEYFANT ISABELLE FV1 59 FLR LE MONTEIL 04:40:05 6,9 124
680
1561 CUMINGE MICHELLE FV2 28 running club arpajon 04:40:14 6,9 125
681
1194 REBEIX EVELYNE FV1 60 BS MAT 04:40:37 6,8 126
682
1031 BODIN JEAN MICHEL MV2 147 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 04:40:49 6,8 556
683
1027 THILL OLIVIER MV1 199 CA PLASSAC 16 04:40:50 6,8 557
684
1541 MERLIN REMY MSE 170 PAS DE CLUB 04:40:55 6,8 558
685
1411 GARNESSON EMMANUEL MV1 200   04:41:24 6,8 559
686
1390 DATCHARY REGINE FV2 29 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:41:24 6,8 127
687
1013 SCHMITT JEAN MARTIN MV3 35 A S M ST ETIENNE 04:41:44 6,8 560
688
1727 DUBOURG JEAN LUC MV1 201   04:41:45 6,8 561
689
1408 CLARY BRIGITTE FV2 30 TYROSSE 04:42:19 6,8 128
690
1212 LEFEVRE JEAN PIERRE MV3 36 LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS 04:42:19 6,8 562
691
1391 UTRILLA MARC MV2 148 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:42:25 6,8 563
692
1799 PINAULT JEAN PIERRE MV2 149 COS MARCILLY 04:42:48 6,8 564
693
1695 BORDEAUX PHILIPPE MV2 150 COSMarcilly en Villette 04:42:49 6,8 565
694
1745 SANDOVAL SIMON MES 5   04:43:34 6,8 566
695
1456 COUSTET LAETITIA FSE 37   04:43:46 6,8 129
696
1206 BERNARD FABRICE MV1 202 ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 04:45:03 6,7 567
697
1407 NOUAILLE JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 171   04:45:04 6,7 568
698
1652 GOUBET RAPHAEL MJU 2   04:45:29 6,7 569
699
1216 FAYOUX MARTINE FSE 38   04:45:37 6,7 130
700
1635 PEAUGER FRANCIS MV2 151 P B A C BRIVE 04:45:40 6,7 570
701
1392 UTRILLA MARYSE FV2 31 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:45:57 6,7 131
702
1394 BARREAU JOSETTE FV2 32 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:45:57 6,7 132
703
1497 VAILS JEAN FRANCOIS FV1 61   04:46:02 6,7 133
704
1232 LUQUE FRANCK MV2 152 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 04:46:24 6,7 571
705
1706 ALLARD JEAN MARIE MV2 153 cuc 04:47:09 6,7 572
706
1707 ALLARD MARIE FV2 33   04:47:09 6,7 134
707
1625 RIEU NICOLE FV2 34   04:48:29 6,7 135
708
1660 BEDU DOMINIQUE MV1 203 GIEN MARATHON 04:48:32 6,7 573
709
1152 PINAUD FREDERIC MV1 204 A L B S 04:48:32 6,7 574
710
1157 DAVID PATRICK MV1 205 A L B S 04:48:32 6,7 575
711
1469 MONCOUCUT MARIE ELISE FV2 35   04:48:46 6,6 136
712
1409 AMBLARD GERARD MV4 1 U S TYROSSE 04:48:48 6,6 576
713
1205 BOUILLAGUET CHRISTIANE FV2 36 km19 branceilles 04:48:58 6,6 137
714
1662 BASSAND AGNES FV1 62 GIEN MARATHON 04:49:23 6,6 138
715
1591 PACHOT ALAIN MV3 37   04:50:53 6,6 577
716
1261 BRUNEAU QUENTIN MJU 3   04:51:36 6,6 578
717
1385 MARTIN YVES MV3 38   04:51:50 6,6 579
718
1804 ALCARAZ ALAIN MV2 154   04:52:30 6,6 580
719
1432 LAURENT ANDREE FV2 37 ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON 04:53:02 6,6 139
720
1177 BERTHET DANIEL MV3 39   04:53:05 6,6 581
721
1338 SAVY PHILIPPE MV2 155 LOS PEDROS 04:53:23 6,5 582
722
1564 CONTINSOUZAS BERNARD MV2 156 PBAC 04:53:51 6,5 583
723
1563 MEYNIEUX MARTINE FV1 63   04:53:52 6,5 140
724
1590 KAIDAK LAETITIA FSE 39   04:55:12 6,5 141
725
1526 CIPOLAT DOMINIQUE MV1 206   04:55:13 6,5 584
726
1834 CASTERAN CLAIRE FSE 40   04:55:15 6,5 142
727
1835 LAJUS CHARLES MV1 207 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 04:55:15 6,5 585
728
1440 GIZA CHRISTINE FV1 64   04:55:25 6,5 143
729
1439 BERTHON MARTINE FV2 38   04:55:25 6,5 144
730
1500 TEMPLIER JEAN DANIEL MV1 208 FIGEAC A C 04:55:28 6,5 586
731
1478 CASTAGNE BERTRAND MSE 172   04:55:29 6,5 587
732
1608 BORIE CAROLINE FSE 41   04:58:06 6,4 145
733
1501 VEDRENNE CARINE FSE 42   04:59:00 6,4 146
734
1670 GUIJARRO SANTIAGO MV1 209   04:59:35 6,4 588
735
1671 MARTIN VALLAT MONIQUE FV1 65   04:59:35 6,4 147
736
1277 NERGEAULT PATRICK MV2 157   04:59:45 6,4 589
737
1645 CARRERAS FREDERIC MSE 173 JOG'IN GAGES 04:59:48 6,4 590
738
1837 DEVALOIS ISABELLE FV2 39 Spiridon Limousin 05:02:42 6,3 148
739
1533 CONSTANTIN MARIE LINE FV1 66 Amicale Spiridon du Limousin 05:02:43 6,3 149
740
1003 MAGAND MARTINE FV2 40 Avenir Pedestre Arsacais 05:04:31 6,3 150
741
1347 MASSON MYRIAM FV2 41 C A L G 05:04:31 6,3 151
742
1404 MAGNOU JEAN LUC MV1 210   05:06:52 6,3 591
743
1403 BENATRE JEANINE FV1 67   05:06:52 6,3 152
744
1402 MAGNOU PATRICE MV2 158   05:07:03 6,3 592
745
1018 HUBERT LYSIANE FV2 42   05:09:28 6,2 153
746
1750 FABRE GERAUD MV1 211   05:10:02 6,2 593
747
1400 DUVEAU JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2   05:10:04 6,2 594
748
1447 BOUCHET ERIC MV1 212   05:10:10 6,2 595
749
1089 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV2 43 U S M DASSAULT 05:20:58 6,0 154
750
1292 FAURE CATHY FV1 68 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:21:09 6,0 155
751
1289 MARCHAPT GUYLENE FV2 44 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:21:10 6,0 156
752
1230 DELAVAULT JANIQUE FV1 69 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 05:23:16 5,9 157
753
1229 AUTEXIER FRANCOIS MV2 159 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 05:23:16 5,9 596
754
1576 BOYER BERNARD MV3 40 L A E 63 05:23:33 5,9 597
755
1032 CALLUAUD THIERRY MV1 0 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
756
1044 PACHECO BRUNO MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
757
1050 ISSERTES ERIC MSE 0 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
758
1064 CHANSON JEAN MARIE MV2 0 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
759
1066 CHAUMOND JACQUES MV2 0 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
760
1102 JAUD ERIK MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
761
1104 GUITARD JEAN MICHEL MV2 0 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
762
1114 CARAVERA PIERRE MV3 0 U S C R D 00:00:00 ABD Abd
763
1161 MALLET SYLVAIN MSE 0 LES FOULEES VERTES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
764
1182 SAMMARTANO PHILIPPE MSE 0 B S MAT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
765
1189 CRETIN CELINE FSE 0 B S MAT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
766
1192 BRUNAUD YVAN MV1 0 B S MAT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
767
1203 PERRET FREDERIC MV2 0 SAM gueret 00:00:00 ABD Abd
768
1222 RIMPICI DIDIER MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
769
1223 LACHARD THIBAULT MJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
770
1231 JULIAN ERIC MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
771
1234 BERTHIER LEONE FV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
772
1235 BERTHIER JEAN PIERRE MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
773
1249 LEVESQUE LOIC MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
774
1250 LEVESQUE PATRICK MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
775
1254 PONTET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
776
1258 PEYRAUD CATHERINE FJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
777
1259 ESCURAT MARIE NOELLE FJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
778
1272 SUZIN HELENE FV2 0 CENON RIVE DROITE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
779
1305 MERCIER BRUNO MSE 0 Ydes Athlétisme Club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
780
1313 FUNES PHILIPPE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
781
1315 BARATS PATRICK MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
782
1327 MOSSALGUES YVES MV2 0 pass-running n t171345 00:00:00 ABD Abd
783
1350 LE MINH TRIET MARC MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
784
1356 ROCHE-MANGEART LAURENCE FV1 0 A S ROMAGNAT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
785
1359 BIGOT CHRISTIAN MV2 0 ARCA AMBOISE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
786
1365 CARRE GILDAS MV1 0 club athlétique de Caussade 00:00:00 ABD Abd
787
1369 DEYCARD FRANCK MV1 0 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
788
1372 DEMEURAN ANNE FSE 0 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd
789
1398 MONTIBERT AUQUE ARTHUR MES 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
790
1412 BOUCHARD LAURENCE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
791
1415 MAJEK FABRICE   0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
792
1444 BEZARD JEREMY MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
793
1466 LEBLAY ODETTE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
794
1477 ALAPETITE PAULETTE FV1 0 beaumont athletique club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
795
1504 ROUX MARIE FRANCE FV2 0 PAYS BRIVE ATHLETIQUE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
796
1518 PAVARD PASCAL MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
797
1544 BATTAGLIA ISABELLE FV1 0 bac beaumont 00:00:00 ABD Abd
798
1573 LEYZAT RAPHAEL MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
799
1574 LEYZAT CEDRIC MSE 0 ORIENTATION 87 00:00:00 ABD Abd
800
1588 GUITTARD PIERRE MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
801
1596 DEFFRENE QUENTIN MSE 0 Amitié et Nature Montluçon 00:00:00 ABD Abd
802
1637 FLAGEL ETIENNE MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
803
1650 TRICHET JEAN PAUL MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
804
1651 TRICHET VICTOR MJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
805
1691 BEYSSAC SYLVIE FV1 0 R C A ARPAJON SUR CERE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
806
1694 RAPPO SEBASTIEN MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
807
1721 DUVAL FRANCOIS MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
808
1743 BERTHUIT YANNICK MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
809
1747 ANDANSON MICHEL MV2 0 beaumont athletic club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
810
1851 RIGAL JEAN MARIE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd