La Pastourelle - 28/05/2011

Course pédestre 29, 5 Km ind


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1074 PRIOUX Emmanuel MSE 1 G 2 A 02:26:17 13,1 1
2 1025 PROST Philippe MSE 2 Athlé 43 02:29:49 12,8 2
3 1421 MAILLARD Romain MSE 3   02:30:28 12,8 3
4 1105 SCHLATTER Adrian MV1 1 L S V BASEL 02:32:45 12,6 4
5 1641 VISSE Thierry MV1 2 G 2 A 02:33:38 12,5 5
6 1676 COLOMBET Jonathan MSE 4   02:35:59 12,3 6
7 1680 CANTAGREL Nicolas MSE 5 CPLP 02:36:49 12,2 7
8 1342 VERNET Eric MV1 3 C A BRIOUDE 02:37:07 12,2 8
9 1381 JANIAUD Sebastien MSE 6   02:38:08 12,1 9
10 1248 COURREGES Frederic MV1 4   02:38:14 12,1 10
11 1710 MOURIER François MV1 5 AS ROMAGNAT 02:38:21 12,1 11
12 1179 MIGNON Thierry MV1 6 BS MAT 02:39:47 12,0 12
13 1240 CHARRIERAS Philippe MV1 7 CAP VEYRAC 87 02:40:02 12,0 13
14 1838 GUILCHER David MSE 7 TEAM ESCAPE CLERMONT FERRAND 02:40:32 12,0 14
15 1015 SABLAYROLLES Benoit MV1 8 TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE 02:41:08 11,9 15
16 1760 RAQUIN Guy MV1 9 U C C V 02:41:55 11,9 16
17 1572 FABRE Stephane MV1 10 YDES ATHLETISME 02:43:30 11,7 17
18 1291 PARENT Laurent MSE 8 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:46:34 11,5 18
19 1481 GONTHIER Julien MSE 9 XC 63 02:47:07 11,5 19
20 1773 FABREGUES Dominique MV1 11 Running Club Arpajon 02:49:20 11,3 20
21 1796 CHABRIER Sebastien MSE 10   02:49:55 11,3 21
22 1151 SEGUIN Thierry MV1 12 A L B S 02:49:58 11,3 22
23 1720 PAGNIER Romain MSE 11   02:50:20 11,3 23
24 1771 MAILLARD Thibault MSE 12   02:50:22 11,3 24
25 1051 LAASRI Jean Claude MV2 1 E A C C DOMPIERRE 02:50:48 11,2 25
26 1732 SEITZ Herve MSE 13 CNRS 02:52:46 11,1 26
27 1304 MARTIN Erwan MSE 14 AR sud lac 02:53:04 11,1 27
28 1583 MALLEYS Olivier MSE 15 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 02:53:17 11,1 28
29 1792 NIVOLIEZ Adrien MSE 16 R C A 02:55:39 10,9 29
30 1493 TERTRAIS Olivier MSE 17 KM 42 SPI 02:55:46 10,9 30
31 1587 SORIN Ludovic MSE 18 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:55:57 10,9 31
32 1766 GRANIER Fabrice MV1 13 Limagne athlète endurance 02:56:07 10,9 32
33 1505 VIMONT Sylvain MSE 19 ELAN USSEL 02:56:07 10,9 33
34 1655 CRESPO Christophe MSE 20 VCAN FIRMI 02:57:26 10,8 34
35 1519 SOULIER Thierry MV1 14 Tulle AC 02:57:27 10,8 35
36 1781 MAZARS Stephane MV1 15   02:57:35 10,8 36
37 1019 LESOURD David MSE 21 COS RENAULT LARDY 02:57:42 10,8 37
38 1252 DESSANS Dominique MV1 16   02:57:44 10,8 38
39 1007 LEGRAND Damien MSE 22   02:57:46 10,8 39
40 1303 DEYSSARD Jerome MSE 23 LIMBRE MOULINET 02:58:00 10,8 40
41 1642 FELIDE Guillaume MV1 17 FCG THIERS 02:58:02 10,8 41
42 1120 VITALI Fabien MSE 24 A S M U 01 02:59:07 10,7 42
43 1852 TSCHOFEN Bruno MV1 18 USM MARCIGNY 02:59:18 10,7 43
44 1417 QUIQUANDON Jacques MV2 2 FC GUEUGNON 02:59:26 10,7 44
45 1862 CHAMPION Sébastien MSE 25 8ème RPIMa CASTRES 02:59:29 10,7 45
46 1213 LEGRAND Pierre MSE 26   03:00:08 10,7 46
47 1419 DEROUAULT Nicolas MSE 27   03:00:28 10,6 47
48 1145 TUEL Dominique MSE 28   03:00:38 10,6 48
49 1850 ACHARD Jacky MSE 29   03:00:48 10,6 49
50 1062 POULET Marc MV1 19 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:00:54 10,6 50
51 1035 DUMAS Christophe MV1 20   03:01:04 10,6 51
52 1251 PECHAMBERT Alain MV3 1   03:01:07 10,6 52
53 1808 DASSONVILLE Francois MSE 30   03:01:13 10,6 53
54 1778 VEDRENNE Loic MSE 31   03:01:14 10,6 54
55 1246 TROUVE Jean-Baptiste MSE 32 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:01:39 10,6 55
56 1863 MILLERET Olivier MV1 21 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:01:50 10,6 56
57 1474 FOURIER Jean Pascal MV2 3 A S F P T 03:02:07 10,5 57
58 1717 LAYBROS Yannick MSE 33   03:02:18 10,5 58
59 1010 PASQUET Frederic MSE 34 COS RENAULT LARDY 03:02:25 10,5 59
60 1253 RIGAL Marc MSE 35   03:03:54 10,4 60
61 1712 CONTON Jean Christophe MV1 22 COURANT D'AIR 03:04:13 10,4 61
62 1005 QUENE Herve MV2 4 cosrl renault 03:05:58 10,3 62
63 1741 BOUDOU Raymond MV2 5 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:06:35 10,3 63
64 1841 AILHAUD Fabien MES 1   03:06:36 10,3 64
65 1146 EPRINCHARD Francis MV2 6 LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:06:49 10,3 65
66 1004 COMPAIN Bruno MV1 23 Sainte Geneviève Sports 03:06:50 10,3 66
67 1167 MARIETTE Joel MV2 7   03:06:58 10,3 67
68 1154 GABRIEL Christelle FSE 1 A L B S 03:07:23 10,2 1
69 1155 BOULME Paul Emmanuel MV1 24 A L B S 03:07:24 10,2 68
70 1183 DUNET Xavier MSE 36 B S MAT 03:08:17 10,2 69
71 1812 LATCHIMY Thierry MSE 37   03:08:42 10,2 70
72 1629 LAROCHE Denis MSE 38 Côte Roannaise Raid Aventure 03:08:42 10,2 71
73 1579 ESTEVE Francois-Xavier MES 2   03:08:47 10,2 72
74 1826 CRAIPEAU Jérémie MSE 39 La Voie de l'Ecir 03:09:00 10,2 73
75 1844 MOUETTE Landry MSE 40   03:09:22 10,1 74
76 1795 BLANCHARD Herve MV1 25 Nature Sport Attiude 03:09:27 10,1 75
77 1308 MICARD Christophe MSE 41 courir en livradois forez 03:09:41 10,1 76
78 1098 PAULET Jean Pierre MV1 26   03:09:46 10,1 77
79 1260 CARLIER Philippe MV1 27 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 03:09:49 10,1 78
80 1178 PETINON Annick FSE 2 B S MAT 03:09:50 10,1 2
81 1843 MERLIN Christophe MSE 42 AC CHATEL GUYON 03:09:54 10,1 79
82 1729 CIPOLAT Bruno MV1 28 YDES ATHLETISME 03:10:19 10,1 80
83 1281 CHASSAGNON Patrick MV1 29 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 03:10:42 10,1 81
84 1309 BORDIN Benoist MSE 43 AS MIRAMONT - SECTION TRAIL 03:11:06 10,0 82
85 1483 VIGIER Damien MV1 30   03:11:17 10,0 83
86 1600 MOISSINAC Patrick MV1 31 ST CERE GRIMPE 03:11:42 10,0 84
87 1543 BONNEFOY Andre MV3 2   03:11:48 10,0 85
88 1395 PHILIPPE Stephane MSE 44   03:12:10 10,0 86
89 1065 DUMAS Laurent MV1 32 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:12:25 10,0 87
90 1354 DESNOYERS Vincent MV1 33 U S B ATHLETISME 03:12:38 10,0 88
91 1632 JONQUERES Francois MSE 45 L'etoile des montagnes - La Tour d'Auvergne 03:13:24 9,9 89
92 1654 BESSIERES Stephane MSE 46   03:13:45 9,9 90
93 1554 DUSSOUCHAUD Christian MV2 8   03:14:10 9,9 91
94 1861 CHARBONNEL Lionel MV1 34   03:14:10 9,9 92
95 1012 DAUZET Sylvain MV1 35   03:14:19 9,9 93
96 1719 DEMAZEAU Gilles MV2 9 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE ASTRETS 03:14:35 9,9 94
97 1426 GALLOT Henri MV2 10 C T S 03:14:42 9,9 95
98 1028 PAULIAC Frederic MV1 36 CA PLASSAC 03:14:43 9,9 96
99 1058 VIGIER Marlene FSE 3 YDES ATHLETISME 03:15:09 9,8 3
100 1330 RIGAUD Laurent MV1 37 courir en livradois forez 03:15:25 9,8 97
101 1060 ROOS Philippe MV1 38 ASPTT Périgueux 03:15:26 9,8 98
102 1849 ROBLES Olivier MSE 47 VELO SILEX 03:15:49 9,8 99
103 1011 TSOKANIS Ianis MSE 48   03:16:18 9,8 100
104 1113 MATHIEU Julien MSE 49 IANESCO 03:16:18 9,8 101
105 1784 ANTIGA Fabrice MV1 39 U C C V 03:17:07 9,7 102
106 1801 GAUTIER PIGNONBLANC Pierre MSE 50   03:17:44 9,7 103
107 1100 PERRIER Jean Luc MV1 40 YDES ATHLETISME 03:17:48 9,7 104
108 1294 BLANCOT Gilles MV1 41 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:18:00 9,7 105
109 1036 CAUDY Philippe MV1 42   03:18:26 9,7 106
110 1598 RECH Christophe MV1 43 JOG IN GAGES 03:18:28 9,7 107
111 1857 ESQUIS Alain MV3 3 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:18:31 9,7 108
112 1348 PICARD Eric MV1 44 ATHLETIC SVD VENDEE 03:18:45 9,7 109
113 1148 CHABREYROU Frederic MV1 45 VTTMONTAGRIER 03:18:48 9,7 110
114 1674 FAUG Emmanuel MSE 51   03:19:29 9,6 111
115 1078 ARNAUD Laurent MV1 46   03:19:32 9,6 112
116 1245 BIET Philippe MV1 47   03:19:36 9,6 113
117 1657 PARRA Jean Didier MV1 48 R C A ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:19:41 9,6 114
118 1797 PENEL Christophe MV1 49   03:19:48 9,6 115
119 1498 SIVIRAGOL Eric MSE 52 STADE CLERMONTOIS 03:19:51 9,6 116
120 1713 CHAZAL Jean-Luc MV2 11 ACFA 03:19:59 9,6 117
121 1038 TAILLANDIER Jean Yves MV1 50 AMICALE LAIQUE DE RIOM 03:20:05 9,6 118
122 1737 SIDRI Hassan MV1 51 LISSES ATHLETIC CLUB 03:20:09 9,6 119
123 1002 DASTE Dominique MV2 12 cent bornard charentais 03:20:35 9,6 120
124 1150 CORRE Bruno MSE 53   03:20:36 9,6 121
125 1756 JAVET Eric MV1 52 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 03:20:59 9,6 122
126 1774 CONTINSOUZAS Ben MSE 54   03:21:01 9,6 123
127 1410 ROURE Frederic   1   03:21:30 9,5 124
128 1328 GROLEAU Eric MV1 53 AFCF(Foulayronnes) 03:21:37 9,5 125
129 1357 LINVAL Philippe MV1 54   03:21:43 9,5 126
130 1529 GUIBERT Quentin MSE 55   03:21:44 9,5 127
131 1819 HAUW Eric MV1 55 UCCV 03:21:58 9,5 128
132 1343 VERNET Anne Marie FV1 1 C A BRIOUDE 03:22:18 9,5 4
133 1647 ROQUES Valerie FSE 4   03:22:31 9,5 5
134 1803 VIDALIN Mathieu MSE 56   03:22:31 9,5 129
135 1046 LE BOBINNEC Elwis MV1 56 A L RIOM 03:22:32 9,5 130
136 1449 AUGE Frederic MV1 57 C A COURNON 03:22:39 9,5 131
137 1473 DEGOUZEL Guy MV2 13 A S F P T 03:22:51 9,5 132
138 1377 GRIMAUD Laurent MV1 58   03:23:03 9,5 133
139 1196 BERTHOU Jacques MV3 4 BS MAT 03:23:14 9,4 134
140 1208 DUFOUR Thierry MV1 59   03:23:32 9,4 135
141 1839 LOUBAT Jean Paul MV1 60   03:23:38 9,4 136
142 1218 BIOJOUT Guy MV2 14   03:23:45 9,4 137
143 1149 CUMENAL Didier MV2 15   03:23:57 9,4 138
144 1708 BIER David MV1 61 U S G R D 03:24:05 9,4 139
145 1443 RUMEAU Alexandre MSE 57   03:24:17 9,4 140
146 1848 PITOU Julien MSE 58   03:24:21 9,4 141
147 1090 PAUL Thierry MV1 62   03:24:29 9,4 142
148 1472 IBANEZ Guy MV2 16 VCAN FIRMI 03:24:35 9,4 143
149 1014 DOUHERET Arnaud MSE 59 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:24:49 9,4 144
150 1624 LARUELLE Nicolas MSE 60   03:25:09 9,4 145
151 1765 BLANCHARD Dominique MV2 17 Cote de Jade Athlétic Club 03:25:14 9,4 146
152 1798 CIVEYRAC Marc MSE 61   03:25:41 9,3 147
153 1528 BARTHELEMY Marc MSE 62   03:25:45 9,3 148
154 1568 DUMONT Mathieu MSE 63   03:25:45 9,3 149
155 1597 DELANGEAS Jean Claude MV2 18 CA PLASSAC 03:25:57 9,3 150
156 1769 RIGAUD Fabien MSE 64   03:26:04 9,3 151
157 1143 DANIAUD Samuel MSE 65 FLR LE MONTEIL 03:26:04 9,3 152
158 1752 DECOURTEIX Remy MSE 66 natu'raid23 03:26:10 9,3 153
159 1669 DAGON Florent MSE 67   03:26:13 9,3 154
160 1451 BRUNEAU Olivier MV1 63   03:26:34 9,3 155
161 1520 RONAN Masson MSE 68   03:26:42 9,3 156
162 1055 RODIER Andre MV2 19   03:26:43 9,3 157
163 1686 ANTON Christophe MSE 69 ASSYSTEM FRANCE 03:26:43 9,3 158
164 1836 GREGOIRE Gael MSE 70   03:26:49 9,3 159
165 1476 VAUGON Xavier MV1 64 A S F P T 03:27:02 9,3 160
166 1042 VEDRENNE Francis MV2 20 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 03:27:05 9,3 161
167 1623 PIERSON Paul MSE 71   03:27:09 9,3 162
168 1672 FAUG Thierry MSE 72   03:27:09 9,3 163
169 1219 LE GALL Thierry MV2 21 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:27:28 9,3 164
170 1811 ULMET Laurent MV2 22   03:27:37 9,2 165
171 1059 COULAUD Aline FV1 2 ASPTT Périgueux 03:27:46 9,2 6
172 1565 SERIEYES Laurent MSE 73 running club arpajon 03:27:56 9,2 166
173 1296 BRILLOUX Patrick MV2 23 LIMBRE MOULINET 03:27:56 9,2 167
174 1024 RECOCHE Marc MV2 24 AMICALE LAIQUE DE RIOM 03:28:02 9,2 168
175 1715 FERREOL Christian MV2 25 CRRA 03:28:07 9,2 169
176 1329 SOUCHAUD Patrick MV2 26 Romagnat 03:28:22 9,2 170
177 1649 GUARDIA Vincent MSE 74 VCAN Firmi 03:28:28 9,2 171
178 1762 RICHAUD Ludovic MSE 75   03:28:46 9,2 172
179 1768 BOS Bruno MV2 27 CYCLO JUSSACOIS 03:29:11 9,2 173
180 1545 BAJJI El-Houssaine MSE 76 AGROBITUME PAC 03:29:24 9,2 174
181 1755 WUSYK Bruno MV1 65 U. S. ISSOIRE 03:29:31 9,2 175
182 1061 LE FLAHEC Herve MV1 66 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:29:35 9,2 176
183 1508 LIMOGES Pierre-Alexandre MSE 77   03:29:43 9,2 177
184 1077 PETIOT Eric MV1 67   03:29:49 9,2 178
185 1606 MIOT Martial MV2 28 club loisir martell 03:29:51 9,1 179
186 1041 BAYLE Jean Luc MV2 29 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 03:30:06 9,1 180
187 1326 GONZALEZ Gilles MSE 78   03:30:25 9,1 181
188 1181 CHEVALIERAS Clarisse FSE 5   03:30:51 9,1 7
189 1045 BOSC Nicolas MV1 68 C A CAUSSADAIS 03:31:14 9,1 182
190 1480 MAURY Veronique FV1 3   03:31:30 9,1 8
191 1842 MARTIN Paul MV2 30   03:31:48 9,1 183
192 1631 VENEGAS Diana FSE 6   03:31:50 9,1 9
193 1780 PALMIE Ghislain MSE 79 Running Club Arpajon 03:32:16 9,0 184
194 1482 MARTINAT Patrick MV2 31 n l 03:32:18 9,0 185
195 1319 MAYOT-LESIEUR Christine FSE 7   03:32:21 9,0 10
196 1131 BOUSSELY Gilles MV1 69   03:32:29 9,0 186
197 1744 MARTIN Michael MSE 80   03:32:34 9,0 187
198 1693 CHARONNAT Remi MV2 32 LevetTT 03:32:56 9,0 188
199 1687 ROUTHIER Jerome MSE 81   03:32:56 9,0 189
200 1785 BAUDHUI Damien MV1 70   03:32:59 9,0 190
201 1620 RAMOND Michael MSE 82   03:33:17 9,0 191
202 1618 HUGUET Sebastien MSE 83   03:33:17 9,0 192
203 1063 BOUVIER Stephane MV1 71 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:33:38 9,0 193
204 1211 SOUQUIERE Philippe MV1 72   03:33:46 9,0 194
205 1722 BLANCOT Roland MSE 84   03:33:51 9,0 195
206 1728 TAUTOU Noel MV3 5   03:33:59 9,0 196
207 1162 DEBEL Evelyne FSE 8   03:34:04 9,0 11
208 1116 MATHIEU Stephane MV1 73   03:34:11 9,0 197
209 1118 BADANA Jose MV1 74 KM19 BRANCEILLES 03:34:23 9,0 198
210 1109 CONSTANT Brigitte FV1 4 KM19 Branceilles 03:34:24 9,0 12
211 1300 PARTAUD Pascal MV2 33 LIMBRE MOULINET 03:34:36 8,9 199
212 1184 DUNET Donatienne FV1 5   03:34:47 8,9 13
213 1703 THONNAT Guy MV2 34   03:34:59 8,9 200
214 1360 VALLET Marie-Helene FV1 6   03:35:08 8,9 14
215 1132 GENTE Murielle FV1 7 km19 Branceilles 03:35:16 8,9 15
216 1846 NOWAK Christophe MSE 85   03:35:16 8,9 201
217 1485 BEQUET Pasacl MV1 75 C A F RUMILLY 03:35:17 8,9 202
218 1855 PHILIBERT Eric MV1 76 ASPTT Clermont-Fd TdeT 03:35:36 8,9 203
219 1711 JEGU Anne-Gaelle FSE 9   03:35:47 8,9 16
220 1237 CHARTIER Jean Claude MV2 35 LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR 03:36:01 8,9 204
221 1537 SERRE Laurent MV1 77   03:36:13 8,9 205
222 1422 DUHAMEL Bruno MV2 36   03:36:13 8,9 206
223 1845 TREMEAU Olivier MV1 78 UCCV 03:36:17 8,9 207
224 1138 BORDERIE Jean Michel MV1 79 FLR LE MONTEIL 03:36:24 8,9 208
225 1139 CARRERE Regis MSE 86 FLR LE MONTEIL 03:36:26 8,9 209
226 1405 BOIRE Julien MSE 87   03:36:26 8,9 210
227 1355 TERRAL Cyril MSE 88   03:36:28 8,9 211
228 1586 SANTERNE David MSE 89   03:36:28 8,9 212
229 1548 BOIS Thierry MV2 37   03:36:30 8,9 213
230 1220 SUIRE Thierry MV1 80   03:36:55 8,9 214
231 1094 BANCHAREL Pierre MSE 90   03:37:05 8,8 215
232 1318 MAYOT Xavier MSE 91   03:37:06 8,8 216
233 1758 DEHARTE Joel MV3 6   03:37:06 8,8 217
234 1072 PERILLIER Denis MV1 81   03:37:13 8,8 218
235 1225 JORIGNE Patrick MV2 38   03:37:43 8,8 219
236 1602 GRIMAUD Frederic MV1 82 ST CERE GRIMPE 03:37:44 8,8 220
237 1689 GILLES Charles MV1 83 US Berry athlétisme 03:37:50 8,8 221
238 1176 VEYSSIERE Jacky MV3 7 KM19 BRANCEILLES 03:37:51 8,8 222
239 1530 DEPARDIEU Patrick MV2 39 Leyrenne A.C. 03:37:51 8,8 223
240 1527 AUZANNEAU Vincent MV1 84 LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 03:37:52 8,8 224
241 1088 DANTZER Gilbert MV2 40 U S M SASSAULT 03:38:05 8,8 225
242 1215 MARTIN Rodolphe MSE 92   03:38:21 8,8 226
243 1030 DEGUILHEM Muriel FV1 8 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:38:24 8,8 17
244 1458 MACAUX Celine FSE 10 ELAN ARMAGNAC 03:38:24 8,8 18
245 1107 DE RENZIS Benoit MSE 93   03:38:35 8,8 227
246 1701 BAYLE Pascale FV1 9   03:38:35 8,8 19
247 1562 AYMAR Nicolas MSE 94   03:38:41 8,8 228
248 1263 TRIN Alexandra FSE 11 running club arpajon 03:38:49 8,8 20
249 1457 COUSTET Christophe MSE 95   03:38:53 8,8 229
250 1459 MACAUX Frederic MV1 85 ELAN ARMAGNAC 03:39:01 8,8 230
251 1266 JOUVET Frederic MSE 96 LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 03:39:11 8,8 231
252 1552 MANAUD Christian MV2 41 YDES ATHLETISME 03:39:14 8,8 232
253 1794 NOAILHAC Bruno MV1 86   03:39:17 8,8 233
254 1276 COUDERT Sylvaiin MSE 97   03:39:32 8,7 234
255 1110 PICH Christophe MV1 87 KM19 Branceilles 03:39:41 8,7 235
256 1791 TOULANCOAT Maxime MSE 98   03:39:42 8,7 236
257 1255 GUERNIER Patrick MV1 88 BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 03:39:43 8,7 237
258 1197 OLIVA Thierry MV1 89 BS MAT 03:39:45 8,7 238
259 1039 GATEAUD Philippe MV2 42 A L RIOM 03:39:51 8,7 239
260 1822 IELMINI Serge MV2 43   03:39:53 8,7 240
261 1226 PIGANIOL Yannick MSE 99 ASPTT Aurillac 03:39:53 8,7 241
262 1382 MADEHORS Bertrand MSE 100 SAINT GENCE ATHLETISME 03:39:55 8,7 242
263 1111 SIMAND Jean-Charles MV1 90 choucas 03:39:57 8,7 243
264 1210 SAUVADET Eric MV2 44 TEAM MOUFLARD 03:40:09 8,7 244
265 1017 JABY Frederic MV1 91   03:40:10 8,7 245
266 1753 TAMARGO Christophe MV1 92   03:40:15 8,7 246
267 1406 ROSSI Pascal MV1 93 UALourdes 03:40:15 8,7 247
268 1489 FOURNIER Guillaume MSE 101 TEAM MOUFLARS 03:40:16 8,7 248
269 1379 LHOPITAL Georges MV2 45   03:40:19 8,7 249
270 1140 JOURDAS Lionel MSE 102 FLR LE MONTEIL 03:40:21 8,7 250
271 1080 FAYOLLE Gerard MV2 46 A S ROMAGNAT 03:40:23 8,7 251
272 1337 PERES Denis MV2 47 PLN CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE 03:40:36 8,7 252
273 1809 BEL Severine FSE 12 Limagne athlète endurance 03:40:40 8,7 21
274 1323 DUCAT Eric MV1 94 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 03:40:50 8,7 253
275 1083 BEYRAND Bruno MV1 95   03:41:04 8,7 254
276 1640 BEAUCOUR Didier MV2 48 C E BOSCH 03:41:10 8,7 255
277 1070 VERGNE Jean Pierre MV2 49   03:41:15 8,7 256
278 1540 GENESTAS Isabelle FV1 10 A S ROMAGNAT 03:41:25 8,7 22
279 1539 CARDOSO Jean Fernand MV1 96 B A C 03:41:28 8,7 257
280 1709 DAGIRAL Franck MV1 97   03:41:46 8,7 258
281 1373 SEGUIN Maurice MSE 103 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 03:41:48 8,7 259
282 1425 DENIS Jean Baptiste MSE 104   03:42:23 8,6 260
283 1814 CHANTRE Louis MV3 8   03:42:29 8,6 261
284 1725 MOUILLET Arnaud MSE 105   03:42:37 8,6 262
285 1735 PICARD Maurice MV2 50 Espace et Course Cébazat 03:42:39 8,6 263
286 1820 HAUW Francoise FV1 11 UCCV 03:42:42 8,6 23
287 1667 DUPIN Mickael MSE 106 COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE 03:42:48 8,6 264
288 1001 COURTINE Denis MV2 51 arsac 03:43:18 8,6 265
289 1853 COURTINE Sebastien MSE 107   03:43:23 8,6 266
290 1817 DELANGLE COUMENGES Christine FV1 12 Entente Ouest Lyonnais 03:43:24 8,6 24
291 1578 DANGER Joel MV2 52 SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB 03:43:39 8,6 267
292 1057 MOTTIN Patrick MV2 53 st geneviève sport 03:44:14 8,6 268
293 1532 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves MV1 98 Amicale Spiridon du Limousin 03:44:18 8,6 269
294 1690 THUAL Regis MV1 99   03:44:20 8,6 270
295 1673 HERZOG Philippe MV1 100   03:44:21 8,6 271
296 1734 PICARD Yvelise FV2 1 Espace et Course cébazat 03:44:46 8,5 25
297 1269 TARJON Olivier MV1 101   03:44:48 8,5 272
298 1733 GUITOU Jean Luc MSE 108 C A F FIGEAC 03:45:07 8,5 273
299 1023 LEMOINE Julien MSE 109   03:45:17 8,5 274
300 1455 SANTIAGO Christian MV3 9   03:45:32 8,5 275
301 1453 BELBEZE Alain MV2 54 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:45:41 8,5 276
302 1816 MONNIER Frederic MV1 102 AURILLAC ATHLETISME 03:45:44 8,5 277
303 1685 FRANCOIS Jean MV3 10 KM 19 03:45:46 8,5 278
304 1825 BOULAY Guillaume MSE 110   03:45:56 8,5 279
305 1445 VALLEE Christophe MSE 111 jogging coutancais 03:46:13 8,5 280
306 1488 BOULET Chrystine FV1 13 ASAB 03:46:32 8,5 26
307 1491 POMI Jean-Michel MV2 55 ASA DU BERRY 03:46:32 8,5 281
308 1147 JUGIE Pascal MV2 56 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:46:35 8,5 282
309 1659 AUCUIT Stephanie FSE 13 GIEN MARATHON 03:46:38 8,5 27
310 1399 COUILLAUD Daniel MV1 103   03:46:52 8,5 283
311 1514 MASSON Veronique FV1 14 COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:46:58 8,5 28
312 1513 SPRIET Christian MV1 104   03:46:58 8,5 284
313 1696 MURIN Gerard MV2 57 A C F A 03:46:59 8,5 285
314 1763 CHAGNAUD Yohann MSE 112   03:47:13 8,4 286
315 1757 MESLOT Jean-Marc MV2 58 Espace et course cebazat 03:47:18 8,4 287
316 1467 LAFON Aurelien MSE 113   03:47:53 8,4 288
317 1592 BOURBON Bruno MV1 105 C A PLASSAC 03:47:55 8,4 289
318 1639 BORR Alexandre MSE 114 C E BOSCH 03:48:19 8,4 290
319 1638 PONS Didier MV2 59 C E BOSCH 03:48:19 8,4 291
320 1243 BLOND Michel MV1 106 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 03:48:27 8,4 292
321 1312 BERTHOULE Pascal MSE 115   03:48:28 8,4 293
322 1833 LAVAL Gilles MV1 107   03:48:28 8,4 294
323 1800 MONTBARBON Alexis MSE 116   03:48:33 8,4 295
324 1599 CHANUT Christian MV3 11   03:48:38 8,4 296
325 1516 FILA Franck MV1 108   03:48:55 8,4 297
326 1413 ROUSSET Jean Paul MV2 60 Courir en Livradois Forez 03:49:00 8,4 298
327 1200 BEZAUD Sebastien MSE 117   03:49:06 8,4 299
328 1320 GARDET Jean Marc MV2 61 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 03:49:13 8,4 300
329 1829 FERVAL Laurent MV2 62   03:49:19 8,4 301
330 1180 RIMOUR Jacques MV1 109 B S MAT 03:49:40 8,4 302
331 1595 RAYNAL Jean-Louis MV3 12   03:49:40 8,4 303
332 1299 FORTAIN Daniel MV1 110 LIMBRE MOULINET 03:49:43 8,4 304
333 1257 LAFON Nathalie FV1 15   03:49:49 8,4 29
334 1569 JEULIN David MSE 118 A S F A S 03:49:52 8,4 305
335 1613 THEVOT Christian MV2 63 U S M OLIVET 03:50:03 8,3 306
336 1247 ROUVE Jean Philippe FV1 16   03:50:03 8,3 30
337 1486 DUPE-OTXOGARAY Gilles MV1 111 U S TALENCE 03:50:06 8,3 307
338 1824 ROUVIERE Marc MV1 112 LES 2 PATES DU BITUME 03:50:08 8,3 308
339 1761 TERNAT Jean Christophe MV1 113   03:50:14 8,3 309
340 1648 CONFAIS Thierry MV1 114   03:50:40 8,3 310
341 1746 HAUDIQUERT Sebastien MSE 119   03:50:44 8,3 311
342 1069 LEITE Josephine FSE 14 LES COUREURS DU CAUSSE 03:50:47 8,3 31
343 1714 VALADIER Jean-Luc MV1 115   03:50:58 8,3 312
344 1847 NOWAK Beata FSE 15   03:51:06 8,3 32
345 1358 FIALON Richard MV1 116   03:51:07 8,3 313
346 1009 LESOUPLE Sylvain MSE 120 COS RENAULT LARDY 03:51:22 8,3 314
347 1787 CONTINSOUZAS Bastien MSE 121   03:51:24 8,3 315
348 1370 SERRE Bruno MV1 117   03:51:26 8,3 316
349 1731 LARERE Daniel MV3 13   03:51:28 8,3 317
350 1510 NAUD Mireille FV2 2 A C ST PALAIS SUR MER 03:51:31 8,3 33
351 1831 LOOSFELT Gaetan MV1 118   03:51:36 8,3 318
352 1185 PETINON Christine FV1 17 B S MAT 03:51:55 8,3 34
353 1431 PASNON Yves MV2 64 AC Romorantin 03:51:58 8,3 319
354 1502 FABRE Benjamin MSE 122   03:51:58 8,3 320
355 1666 FABRE Guillaume MSE 123   03:51:59 8,3 321
356 1634 DUMONT Bertrand MSE 124   03:52:00 8,3 322
357 1570 TAGLIANTE Jean Pierre MV3 14   03:52:02 8,3 323
358 1646 CAPELLE Audrey FSE 16   03:52:03 8,3 35
359 1511 SARRAZIN Jacky MV3 15 A C SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 03:52:08 8,3 324
360 1170 LELIEVRE Nathalie FV1 18 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 03:52:14 8,3 36
361 1095 RUGGERI Etienne MV2 65 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 03:52:14 8,3 325
362 1020 GIL Michel MV2 66 A S LE HAILLAN 03:52:22 8,3 326
363 1865 MATHONIER Pierre MV1 119 RCA 03:52:33 8,3 327
364 1446 SALVESTRI Jean Luc MV1 120   03:52:46 8,2 328
365 1073 AUBLANC Jean-Francois MV1 121 asptt perigueux 03:52:48 8,2 329
366 1738 BRUN Arnaud   2   03:52:55 8,2 330
367 1461 MARIE Laurent MV1 122 ELAN ARMAGNAC 03:53:01 8,2 331
368 1506 AMBERGNY Alexandre MSE 125 ASSOCIATION SPORT NATURE ST FLOUR 03:53:09 8,2 332
369 1429 SAUSSET Nathalie FV1 19 AC Romorantin 03:53:13 8,2 37
370 1242 BOURNAT Thierry MV2 67 PAS DE CLUB 03:53:15 8,2 333
371 1204 BOUILLAGUET Alain MV2 68 km19 branceilles 03:53:30 8,2 334
372 1730 GARCIA Sylvie FV1 20   03:53:39 8,2 38
373 1130 LECHIPRE Jean-Christophe MV1 123 acj chanteix 03:53:46 8,2 335
374 1271 SUZIN Frantz MV2 69 CENON RIVE DROITE 03:53:59 8,2 336
375 1782 LASFARGUES Benoit MSE 126   03:54:02 8,2 337
376 1199 POL Jean-Luc MV1 124 marathon du cognac 03:54:04 8,2 338
377 1805 ALCARAZ Andre MV1 125   03:54:06 8,2 339
378 1384 BIHOUR Stephane MV2 70 A D C LOCHES 03:54:08 8,2 340
379 1321 FERRIGNO Patrick MV2 71   03:54:10 8,2 341
380 1233 ALVES Philippe MV1 126 AFCF 03:54:11 8,2 342
381 1186 PETINON Guy MV1 127 B S MAT 03:54:20 8,2 343
382 1675 DUPONT Herve MV1 128   03:54:21 8,2 344
383 1123 CHOISY Pierre MSE 127 joggeur ruffecois 03:54:22 8,2 345
384 1702 LE BECACHEL Myriam FV1 21   03:54:23 8,2 39
385 1071 DURAYSSEIX Anthony MSE 128 asptt perigueux 03:54:23 8,2 346
386 1653 RIQUELME Jean Luc MV2 72 LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:54:27 8,2 347
387 1307 LABURTHE Vincent MV1 129 Les Foulées Vertes de LALO 03:54:30 8,2 348
388 1022 FOUCHE Corinne FSE 17 Foulées vertes de Lalo 03:54:30 8,2 40
389 1555 LOUBEYRE Guillaume MSE 129   03:54:33 8,2 349
390 1306 ROBERT Benjamin MSE 130   03:54:33 8,2 350
391 1033 BIOULAC Andre MV2 73   03:54:34 8,2 351
392 1684 ROSSI Jean-Luc MV1 130   03:54:35 8,2 352
393 1521 ALI Sylvain MSE 131   03:54:51 8,2 353
394 1097 ESTRADE Cedric MSE 132   03:54:57 8,2 354
395 1317 MAYOT Lauren FSE 18   03:55:04 8,2 41
396 1553 TRANCHANT Thierry MV1 131 VIENNE BIATHLON 03:55:06 8,2 355
397 1524 LERBOURG Philippe MV1 132   03:55:15 8,2 356
398 1594 PINCHON Gilbert MV2 74 les zinzins des coteaux 31 03:55:21 8,2 357
399 1612 FAUQUE Francis MV2 75   03:55:23 8,2 358
400 1278 KERNEIS Christophe MSE 133   03:55:30 8,2 359
401 1224 WASMES Jean-Michel MV2 76   03:55:48 8,1 360
402 1433 MARQUET Gilles MV2 77 ALLURE LIBRE DE GUEUGNON 03:55:50 8,1 361
403 1509 LAGRANGE Jean-Charles MSE 134   03:55:52 8,1 362
404 1336 MURATORE Philippe MV1 133   03:55:54 8,1 363
405 1462 CECERE Alain MV1 134 ELAN ARMAGNAC 03:55:55 8,1 364
406 1006 BENOIT Jean Luc MV1 135   03:55:56 8,1 365
407 1626 RIEU Alain MV3 16   03:55:58 8,1 366
408 1584 HEBRARD Franck MSE 135   03:56:05 8,1 367
409 1575 PELLETIER Xavier MSE 136 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 03:56:08 8,1 368
410 1099 MITEK Anna FV1 22 A S P T T PERIGUEUX 03:56:11 8,1 42
411 1112 MALIBERT Anne FV2 3 USCRD 03:56:12 8,1 43
412 1577 VARENNES Jean Gabriel MV3 17 A C F A 03:56:21 8,1 369
413 1101 MOINS Bruno MV1 136   03:56:25 8,1 370
414 1726 GIROUX Celine FSE 19   03:56:36 8,1 44
415 1436 SAINSON Julie FSE 20 A C V R 03:56:36 8,1 45
416 1546 BIGOT Michel MV3 18   03:56:55 8,1 371
417 1191 GREGOIRE Jean Michel MV2 78 B S MAT 03:57:01 8,1 372
418 1487 LESMARIE Jean Louis MV1 137 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:57:01 8,1 373
419 1293 DELZONGLE Laurent MSE 137 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:57:41 8,1 374
420 1627 MUSUNGAYI Eric MSE 138 donzenac sport nature 03:57:58 8,1 375
421 1322 COURCELLES Ludovic MV1 138   03:58:02 8,1 376
422 1275 DOMPROBST Frederic MSE 139   03:58:03 8,1 377
423 1815 CARIOU Pascal MV1 139   03:58:03 8,1 378
424 1378 PITOT Alain MV1 140   03:58:21 8,1 379
425 1793 DE LAROUSSILHE Flavien MV1 141   03:58:28 8,1 380
426 1860 ROQUIER Damien MSE 140   03:59:16 8,0 381
427 1158 MARTIN Philippe MV1 142 A L B S 03:59:19 8,0 382
428 1832 MARTIN Julien MSE 141   03:59:26 8,0 383
429 1452 ROQUET Jerome MSE 142   03:59:31 8,0 384
430 1084 RABIER Laurent MV1 143   03:59:38 8,0 385
431 1739 BRUN Bernard MV2 79   03:59:42 8,0 386
432 1571 ROUFFET Alain MV1 144   03:59:52 8,0 387
433 1383 COUTURE Jacky MV2 80 A M C LOCHES 03:59:54 8,0 388
434 1079 EMERY Philippe MV2 81   04:00:01 8,0 389
435 1605 SIMON Cathy FV1 23 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 04:00:12 8,0 46
436 1604 SIMON Franck MV1 145 JOSE CLUB 04:00:12 8,0 390
437 1614 MEDINA Jamain MJU 1   04:00:14 8,0 391
438 1560 CUMINGE Patrick MV2 82 running club arpajon 04:00:23 8,0 392
439 1128 BEX Jean Claude MV3 19   04:00:24 8,0 393
440 1525 DELMAS Christophe MV1 146 R C ARPAJON 04:00:27 8,0 394
441 1697 BARDON Fabrice MV1 147   04:00:33 8,0 395
442 1558 GRAMONT Joelle FV2 4 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 04:00:36 8,0 47
443 1364 LACROIX Philippe MSE 143   04:00:41 8,0 396
444 1688 PEAUGER David   3   04:00:49 8,0 397
445 1547 GENIN Cyrille MV1 148   04:00:54 8,0 398
446 1557 ASO Daniel MV2 83 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 04:01:03 8,0 399
447 1716 PICHERY Nathalie FV1 24 GIEN MARATHON 04:01:10 8,0 48
448 1495 RIDEAU Gilles MV2 84   04:01:10 8,0 400
449 1705 ROUAISNEL Philippe MV1 149   04:01:19 8,0 401
450 1368 VIREMOT Olivier MSE 144   04:01:30 8,0 402
451 1610 VERGNE Gerard MV2 85   04:01:48 7,9 403
452 1380 LIEURADE Jerome MV1 150 ARPAJON TENNIS CLUB 04:01:50 7,9 404
453 1153 DUMAND Jean Luc MV2 86 A L B S 04:02:06 7,9 405
454 1683 GRUET Franck MSE 145   04:02:23 7,9 406
455 1156 RAGOT Thierry MV1 151 A L B S 04:02:25 7,9 407
456 1854 JOANNY Frederic MSE 146   04:02:40 7,9 408
457 1830 MARLIN Herve MSE 147 U C CREUZIER LE VIEUX 04:03:00 7,9 409
458 1159 DE PRATO Annie FV2 5   04:03:01 7,9 49
459 1772 DUMONTANT Jean-Baptiste MSE 148 NATU RAID 23 04:03:04 7,9 410
460 1353 TRACARD Laurent MV2 87 U S BERGERAC 04:03:14 7,9 411
461 1856 CERVERA Enric MV1 152   04:03:16 7,9 412
462 1767 MALTERRE Jean-Jack MV2 88   04:03:23 7,9 413
463 1479 RIGAUD Beatrice FV1 25 A F C F 04:03:27 7,9 50
464 1201 AUTHEMAYOU Raymond MV2 89   04:03:39 7,9 414
465 1297 GILBERT Stephane MV2 90 LIMBRE MOULINET 04:03:54 7,9 415
466 1679 MAGNE Jean-Luc MSE 149 ATHLETISME LOZERE 04:04:02 7,9 416
467 1106 GLATTARD Emmanuelle FV1 26 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:04:03 7,9 51
468 1367 CAZAL Dominique MSE 150   04:04:05 7,9 417
469 1388 AURIOL Eric MV1 153   04:04:19 7,9 418
470 1582 CHANSEAUME Emilie FSE 21   04:04:19 7,9 52
471 1535 BALLET BASSINET Annie FV2 6 spiridon limousin 04:04:28 7,9 53
472 1536 GENIN Jean-Luc MV2 91 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:04:28 7,9 419
473 1314 GARBAGNATI Claire FV1 27 US GAZELEC 04:05:10 7,8 54
474 1783 DUBOIS Cyprien MSE 151   04:05:12 7,8 420
475 1475 PROS Andre MV1 154 A S F P T 04:05:12 7,8 421
476 1616 IBORRA MOLINS Emmanuel MSE 152   04:05:25 7,8 422
477 1615 IBORRA Jose MV1 155   04:05:25 7,8 423
478 1806 BAZELLE Richard MV1 156   04:05:33 7,8 424
479 1209 MAURY Florence FSE 22   04:05:46 7,8 55
480 1124 TENART Jean Marie MV2 92   04:05:47 7,8 425
481 1454 BRUNETAUD Danielle FV2 7   04:06:08 7,8 56
482 1268 LEMARCHAND Henri MV1 157   04:06:27 7,8 426
483 1228 LEVET Patrick MV2 93 DEP AUSSONNE 04:06:28 7,8 427
484 1117 MEYDIEU Pierre MV1 158   04:06:56 7,8 428
485 1859 BAC Pierre MV2 94   04:07:00 7,8 429
486 1430 SAUSSET Jean Francois MV3 20   04:07:19 7,8 430
487 1438 BOUKAMOUN Sandrine FV1 28 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:07:30 7,8 57
488 1471 GARCIA Nathalie FV1 29 VCAM FIRMI 04:07:40 7,8 58
489 1810 CIVEYRAC Philippe MSE 153   04:08:05 7,7 431
490 1049 QUESNE Jean Luc MV2 95 BEAUMONT B. A. C 04:08:31 7,7 432
491 1484 MOULY Pierre MV2 96 ACFA - ASBF 04:08:31 7,7 433
492 1621 EMERY Leopold MSE 154   04:08:34 7,7 434
493 1463 BONIOU Jean MV3 21 ELAN ARMAGNAC 04:08:45 7,7 435
494 1677 ROUX Amandine FSE 23 Aurillac triathlon 04:08:47 7,7 59
495 1567 BOUYGE Pierre Jean MSE 155   04:08:53 7,7 436
496 1427 FRETILLE Sylvie FV2 8   04:09:23 7,7 60
497 1428 BEAUFORT Francis MV2 97   04:09:24 7,7 437
498 1603 MONLUN Patrice MV2 98 ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNER 04:09:27 7,7 438
499 1522 VINAS Albert MV2 99 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:09:38 7,7 439
500 1551 RIEL Magalie FV1 30   04:09:46 7,7 61
501 1813 VERGNE Roselyne FV2 9 JOSE ATHLETIC CLUB 04:09:51 7,7 62
502 1166 PIERRO Pierre MV2 100 tri sarreguemines 04:09:53 7,7 440
503 1864 QUINZI Sébastien MSE 156 CONDAT 63 VTT 04:09:59 7,7 441
504 1770 LEONIDAS Corinne FSE 24 YDES ATHLETISME 04:10:19 7,7 63
505 1858 MAGNE Didier MV2 101 YDES ATHLETISME 04:10:20 7,7 442
506 1346 SAHUT Robert MV2 102   04:10:21 7,7 443
507 1187 PAILLER Michel MV2 103 B S MAT 04:10:30 7,7 444
508 1301 JORIGNE Lionel MV1 159 LIMBRE MOULINET 04:10:37 7,7 445
509 1468 DEMOULIN Gerard MV1 160 F S P N 04:10:43 7,7 446
510 1692 MICHEL Dominique MV1 161 C O S M 04:10:53 7,7 447
511 1163 PIETRAK Philippe MV2 104 KM19 BRANCEILLES 04:10:53 7,7 448
512 1437 ENJALBERT Marie Pierre FV1 31 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:10:56 7,7 64
513 1134 LEBERT Philippe MV2 105   04:11:33 7,6 449
514 1556 PAPUCHON Claude MV2 106 U S CHAUVIGNY 04:11:45 7,6 450
515 1420 DOMART Jean Christophe MV1 162 PAYS BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:11:55 7,6 451
516 1371 CHAPUIS Cyrille MSE 157 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 04:12:09 7,6 452
517 1349 MAYET Nicolas MSE 158   04:12:16 7,6 453
518 1723 FALCOZ Jacques MSE 159   04:12:22 7,6 454
519 1821 GILBERT Michel MV2 107 F C G THIERS 04:12:30 7,6 455
520 1333 DUVAL Joel MV1 163 COUREURS PEDESRES TYROSSAIS 04:12:34 7,6 456
521 1435 LANDEZ Olivier MV1 164 KIWI VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:13:10 7,6 457
522 1434 SALINGARDES Corinne FV1 32 KIWI VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:13:10 7,6 65
523 1144 SOULIE Jean Jacques MV3 22 KM19 BRANCEILLES 04:13:26 7,6 458
524 1718 BRUNET Germain MES 3   04:13:35 7,6 459
525 1393 BARREAU Jacky MV2 108 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:13:35 7,6 460
526 1362 BREGIROUX Helene FV2 10   04:13:38 7,6 66
527 1389 HEZARD Philippe MV2 109 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:13:47 7,6 461
528 1678 SARRET Christophe MV2 110   04:13:50 7,6 462
529 1658 PARRA-MOMBOISSE Evelyne FV1 33 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:13:54 7,6 67
530 1617 GOUTILLE Romain MES 4   04:13:55 7,6 463
531 1376 MOREL Veronique FSE 25 PLM CONFLANS 04:14:18 7,5 68
532 1550 PROUST Stephane MV1 165 C A PICTAVE 04:14:20 7,5 464
533 1496 DAUDE Laurent MV1 166   04:14:41 7,5 465
534 1611 GRELON Patrice MV1 167   04:14:53 7,5 466
535 1515 JACQUET Fabienne FV1 34   04:15:01 7,5 69
536 1227 KHALFI Chouaib MSE 160 A L RIOM 04:15:19 7,5 467
537 1207 EL JAOUDI Hassan MV2 111 A L RIOM 04:15:26 7,5 468
538 1198 SAUVANET Michel MV3 23 B S MAT 04:15:41 7,5 469
539 1742 BERTHUIT Isabelle FV1 35   04:15:47 7,5 70
540 1053 CHIGNAGUET Jean Claude MV3 24 ap arsac 04:16:02 7,5 470
541 1494 ELIARD Vincent MV1 168   04:16:03 7,5 471
542 1628 BRUEL Jean-Yves MV1 169 les zinzins des coteaux 04:16:07 7,5 472
543 1401 TOUZIN Jacques MV2 112 MOLLETS DE GATINES VALENCOY 04:16:12 7,5 473
544 1448 DENOYER Marie Helene FV2 11 R C A 04:16:14 7,5 71
545 1324 ASTIER Nathalie FV1 36   04:16:15 7,5 72
546 1441 RIQUE Genevieve FV2 12 A S ROMAGNAT 04:16:28 7,5 73
547 1171 LELIEVRE Thierry MV2 113 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 04:16:32 7,5 474
548 1779 JAVET Maryline FV2 13 nature sport attitude 04:16:38 7,5 74
549 1644 NARBONNE Jacky MV3 25 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:16:43 7,5 475
550 1173 GANNAC Bernard MV2 114 FOULEES VERTES LALO 04:16:44 7,5 476
551 1341 CAMP Yolande FV1 37 AS ROMAGNAT 04:16:56 7,5 75
552 1075 VAREILLE Philippe MV1 170   04:16:56 7,5 477
553 1740 PELLETIER Anne FSE 26 BLAGNAC 04:17:10 7,5 76
554 1332 GOUDY Florence FSE 27 les lents du poitou 04:17:12 7,5 77
555 1034 LAFOREST Denis MV1 171 A L RIOM 04:17:13 7,5 478
556 1121 REINA Diego MV1 172 A L RIOM 04:17:14 7,5 479
557 1589 PALLY CARANEAUX Joelle FV2 14   04:17:23 7,5 78
558 1056 JAVANAUD Jacques MV3 26 asptt perigueux 04:17:29 7,5 480
559 1827 LASSUS Philippe MV2 115   04:17:34 7,5 481
560 1788 LAFARGE Jean-Michel MV2 116 Ydes Athlétisme 04:17:37 7,5 482
561 1759 DEHARTE Michele FV3 1   04:17:42 7,5 79
562 1664 JEAN Christophe MV1 173 GIEN MARATHON 04:17:46 7,4 483
563 1663 RAIMBAULT Chrystelle FV1 38 GIEN MARATHON 04:17:46 7,4 80
564 1661 GILET Franck MV1 174 GIEN MARATHON 04:17:46 7,4 484
565 1127 SEGUI Christian MV2 117 LES LENTS DU POITOU 04:17:49 7,4 485
566 1133 BELAIR Gerard MV3 27   04:17:49 7,4 486
567 1270 ALBESSARD Cedric MSE 161   04:17:55 7,4 487
568 1129 MOULY Didier MV2 118 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 04:17:57 7,4 488
569 1542 ROUGE Florence FV1 39 R C A ARPAJON 04:18:02 7,4 81
570 1283 CHANTELAUZE Corinne FV1 40 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 04:18:03 7,4 82
571 1823 BESSON Lydie FV1 41   04:18:04 7,4 83
572 1282 GARCIA Robert MV1 175 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 04:18:04 7,4 489
573 1777 ROTH Regine FV1 42 ELAN USSEL 04:18:09 7,4 84
574 1288 LUNEAU Lise Marie FV2 15 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:18:22 7,4 85
575 1724 VERLHAC Olivier MV1 176   04:18:27 7,4 490
576 1054 BARLINGE Chantal FV2 16   04:19:24 7,4 86
577 1052 SUBRA Francis MV2 119   04:19:24 7,4 491
578 1286 LACOUR Evelyne FV3 2 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:19:33 7,4 87
579 1866 GILBERT Marielle FV1 43   04:19:36 7,4 88
580 1607 MARTIAL Michael MV1 177 BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB 04:19:38 7,4 492
581 1736 JACQUET Laurent MV2 120   04:20:03 7,4 493
582 1175 VEYSSIERE Josy FV2 17 KM19 BRANCEILLES 04:20:10 7,4 89
583 1217 FAYOUX Joel MV3 28   04:20:27 7,4 494
584 1136 JEROCHE Thierry MV2 121 LES LENTS DU POITOU 04:20:38 7,4 495
585 1807 CHARPENTIER Jean Paul MV2 122 COSMarcilly en Villette 04:20:57 7,4 496
586 1202 BARDON Maurice MV2 123 Caussade Athlétisme 04:21:04 7,4 497
587 1517 MOREAU Frederic MSE 162   04:21:07 7,4 498
588 1285 TOURNIER Isabelle FV1 44 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:22:25 7,3 90
589 1093 REY-ROBERT Alain MV2 124 USCRD 04:22:46 7,3 499
590 1221 GILLES Francois MSE 163 AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 04:23:22 7,3 500
591 1174 GANNAC Gisele FV2 18 FOULEES VERTES LALO 04:23:27 7,3 91
592 1026 MONTSERAT Daniel MV1 178   04:23:37 7,3 501
593 1092 BANCHAREL Herve MV1 179   04:23:43 7,3 502
594 1818 BIENAIME Sarah FSE 28 voie de l'écir 04:23:45 7,3 92
595 1108 DUPHIL Alain MV2 125 union sportive cenon rive droite 04:24:10 7,3 503
596 1585 SENAUD Lionel MV1 180 running club arpajon 04:24:20 7,3 504
597 1295 MERLE Marie Christine FV1 45 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:24:21 7,3 93
598 1698 POIRIER-CARREAU Gaelle FSE 29 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:24:22 7,3 94
599 1287 MARCHAPT Claude MV2 126 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:24:22 7,3 505
600 1490 ALI Hesmi MV2 127   04:25:01 7,2 506
601 1273 CHAILLOU Claudie FV1 46 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:25:30 7,2 95
602 1609 MARTIN Pascale FSE 30   04:26:06 7,2 96
603 1363 FOUQUES Yves MV2 128 ARCA AMBOISE 04:26:13 7,2 507
604 1636 FUSTER Michel MV2 129   04:26:13 7,2 508
605 1416 DONATIEN Alain MV2 130   04:26:16 7,2 509
606 1344 CHALARD Regis MV2 131   04:26:17 7,2 510
607 1622 MATHIAUD Xavier MSE 164   04:26:23 7,2 511
608 1311 CHATEAU Brigitte FV2 19 AS BUSSIERE A PIED 04:26:26 7,2 97
609 1310 CHATEAU Roland MV2 132 AS BUSSIERE A PIED 04:26:27 7,2 512
610 1503 BRIGASCO Samuel MV1 181   04:26:38 7,2 513
611 1190 LASSUS Laurent MV1 182 BS MAT 04:26:53 7,2 514
612 1704 MARCHAND Guy MV2 133 marcilly 04:27:08 7,2 515
613 1238 CHARTIER Chantal FV2 20 LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR 04:27:15 7,2 98
614 1840 CHAUDIERE Philippe MV3 29   04:27:30 7,2 516
615 1559 CLEMENT Herve MSE 165   04:27:43 7,2 517
616 1828 HOARAU Christine FV2 21 spiridon limousin 04:27:50 7,2 99
617 1749 KOCH Martin MV1 183   04:27:55 7,2 518
618 1335 DESPALLES Franck MV1 184   04:27:57 7,2 519
619 1699 FOURNIAL Jean Jacques MSE 166   04:28:14 7,2 520
620 1492 MATTERA Philippe MV1 185   04:28:18 7,2 521
621 1700 MIELVAQUE Gerard MV1 186   04:28:18 7,2 522
622 1775 SEDKAOUI Abbed MSE 167   04:28:43 7,1 523
623 1195 PATISSIER Christiane FV2 22 B S MAT 04:29:07 7,1 100
624 1188 PAILLER Serge MV1 187 B S MAT 04:29:07 7,1 524
625 1165 ROUVEIX Roland MV2 134 CO KM 42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 04:29:08 7,1 525
626 1566 LEGRAND Charlotte FSE 31 SPIRIDON 16 04:29:09 7,1 101
627 1464 REMAZEILLES Jean Michel MV1 188 ELAN ARMAGNAC 04:30:46 7,1 526
628 1460 LAFAGE Francoise FV2 23 ELAN ARMAGNAC 04:30:46 7,1 102
629 1465 DUPRAT Marie Paule FV1 47 CLUB ELAN ARMAGNAC 04:30:47 7,1 103
630 1374 BOUYROU France FSE 32 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 04:30:53 7,1 104
631 1442 RUMEAU Pierre MV2 135   04:31:28 7,1 527
632 1214 COUGOULE Valerie FSE 33   04:31:49 7,1 105
633 1450 BRIARD Jean Pierre MV3 30 U S GAZELEC 04:32:03 7,1 528
634 1037 DESNOYER Marie FV2 24 asptt bordeaux 04:32:17 7,1 106
635 1681 DELTROY Philippe MV1 189   04:32:28 7,0 529
636 1361 RAVAT Jean-Louis MV2 136 CHU ROUEN Section Jogging 04:32:43 7,0 530
637 1580 LEGOUPIL Sylvie FV1 48 baladins de jardres 04:32:52 7,0 107
638 1581 LEGOUPIL Jean Marin MV1 190 baladins de jardres 04:32:52 7,0 531
639 1168 DEFOSSE Isabelle FV1 49 ISSOIRE SPOR NATURE 04:33:44 7,0 108
640 1169 RIBEYRE Vincent MV2 137 ISSOIRE SPORT NATURE 04:33:45 7,0 532
641 1499 ROSENBAUM David MV1 191   04:34:10 7,0 533
642 1531 PENILLON Valerie FSE 34 les baladins de Jardres 04:34:17 7,0 109
643 1507 DEBAYE Jacky MV2 138 U S CREPY EN VALOIS 04:34:24 7,0 534
644 1119 PENCOAT JONES Albane FV1 50   04:34:39 7,0 110
645 1802 SIMEON Olivier MV1 192 Beaumont Athlétique Club 04:34:40 7,0 535
646 1366 POULET Cyril MV1 193   04:35:20 7,0 536
647 1040 GATEAUD Sylvie FV2 25 A L RIOM 04:35:21 7,0 111
648 1776 BOST Claude MV3 31   04:35:23 7,0 537
649 1418 SOEUR Christelle FSE 35 CAL GUEUGNON 04:35:33 7,0 112
650 1751 NEIGE Olivier MV1 194   04:35:38 7,0 538
651 1748 VIDAL Vincent MV1 195   04:35:38 7,0 539
652 1236 DUMONTEIL Pascale FSE 36   04:35:41 7,0 113
653 1256 VAUDELEAU Valerie FV1 51 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:35:41 7,0 114
654 1239 FAVREAU Sylvie FV1 52 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:35:41 7,0 115
655 1029 ROUX Paul MV3 32 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:36:11 7,0 540
656 1549 BARDET Philippe FV1 53   04:36:24 6,9 116
657 1316 GONTHIER Claude MV3 33   04:36:34 6,9 541
658 1265 LACOSTE Therese FV2 26 running club arpajon 04:36:50 6,9 117
659 1244 BLOND Christine FV1 54 COURRIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 04:36:51 6,9 118
660 1345 NOSSIT Alain MV3 34 RAPETOU 04:36:54 6,9 542
661 1534 QUEROY Martine FV2 27 Amicale Spiridon du Limousin 04:37:02 6,9 119
662 1424 DEVILLARD Karina FV1 55   04:37:30 6,9 120
663 1423 DEVILLARD Sylvain MV1 196   04:37:31 6,9 543
664 1086 LARIVIERE Annie FV1 56 asptt perigueux 04:37:31 6,9 121
665 1016 PALMIER Stephane MSE 168   04:37:34 6,9 544
666 1087 BERSAT Didier MV1 197 asptt perigueux 04:37:53 6,9 545
667 1619 DAINE Sofyann MSE 169   04:37:55 6,9 546
668 1279 FOURCADE Frank MV2 139   04:38:02 6,9 547
669 1280 SAGOT Bertrand MV2 140   04:38:02 6,9 548
670 1067 ROCHE Herve MV2 141   04:38:43 6,9 549
671 1352 LEMAIRE Andre MV2 142 JOGGING V ET M ST SAULVES 04:38:47 6,9 550
672 1414 FRAYSSINOUS Guy MV2 143 ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNERS 04:39:21 6,9 551
673 1375 DAO Sandrine FV1 57 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 04:39:37 6,9 122
674 1325 DE CASO Laurent MV2 144   04:39:41 6,9 552
675 1164 CHASTRUSSE Andre MV2 145 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 04:39:51 6,9 553
676 1512 MUHENEHENE Martine FV1 58 P B A C 04:40:01 6,9 123
677 1137 VIDOTTO Laurent MV1 198 FLR LE MONTEIL 04:40:04 6,9 554
678 1141 PAYET Jean Paul MV2 146 FLR LE MONTEIL 04:40:05 6,9 555
679 1142 FEYFANT Isabelle FV1 59 FLR LE MONTEIL 04:40:05 6,9 124
680 1561 CUMINGE Michelle FV2 28 running club arpajon 04:40:14 6,9 125
681 1194 REBEIX Evelyne FV1 60 BS MAT 04:40:37 6,8 126
682 1031 BODIN Jean Michel MV2 147 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 04:40:49 6,8 556
683 1027 THILL Olivier MV1 199 CA PLASSAC 16 04:40:50 6,8 557
684 1541 MERLIN Remy MSE 170 PAS DE CLUB 04:40:55 6,8 558
685 1411 GARNESSON Emmanuel MV1 200   04:41:24 6,8 559
686 1390 DATCHARY Regine FV2 29 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:41:24 6,8 127
687 1013 SCHMITT Jean Martin MV3 35 A S M ST ETIENNE 04:41:44 6,8 560
688 1727 DUBOURG Jean Luc MV1 201   04:41:45 6,8 561
689 1408 CLARY Brigitte FV2 30 TYROSSE 04:42:19 6,8 128
690 1212 LEFEVRE Jean Pierre MV3 36 LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS 04:42:19 6,8 562
691 1391 UTRILLA Marc MV2 148 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:42:25 6,8 563
692 1799 PINAULT Jean Pierre MV2 149 COS MARCILLY 04:42:48 6,8 564
693 1695 BORDEAUX Philippe MV2 150 COSMarcilly en Villette 04:42:49 6,8 565
694 1745 SANDOVAL Simon MES 5   04:43:34 6,8 566
695 1456 COUSTET Laetitia FSE 37   04:43:46 6,8 129
696 1206 BERNARD Fabrice MV1 202 ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 04:45:03 6,7 567
697 1407 NOUAILLE Jean Baptiste MSE 171   04:45:04 6,7 568
698 1652 GOUBET Raphael MJU 2   04:45:29 6,7 569
699 1216 FAYOUX Martine FSE 38   04:45:37 6,7 130
700 1635 PEAUGER Francis MV2 151 P B A C BRIVE 04:45:40 6,7 570
701 1392 UTRILLA Maryse FV2 31 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:45:57 6,7 131
702 1394 BARREAU Josette FV2 32 KIWI VILLEFRANCHAIS 04:45:57 6,7 132
703 1497 VAILS Jean Francois FV1 61   04:46:02 6,7 133
704 1232 LUQUE Franck MV2 152 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 04:46:24 6,7 571
705 1706 ALLARD Jean Marie MV2 153 cuc 04:47:09 6,7 572
706 1707 ALLARD Marie FV2 33   04:47:09 6,7 134
707 1625 RIEU Nicole FV2 34   04:48:29 6,7 135
708 1660 BEDU Dominique MV1 203 GIEN MARATHON 04:48:32 6,7 573
709 1152 PINAUD Frederic MV1 204 A L B S 04:48:32 6,7 574
710 1157 DAVID Patrick MV1 205 A L B S 04:48:32 6,7 575
711 1469 MONCOUCUT Marie Elise FV2 35   04:48:46 6,6 136
712 1409 AMBLARD Gerard MV4 1 U S TYROSSE 04:48:48 6,6 576
713 1205 BOUILLAGUET Christiane FV2 36 km19 branceilles 04:48:58 6,6 137
714 1662 BASSAND Agnes FV1 62 GIEN MARATHON 04:49:23 6,6 138
715 1591 PACHOT Alain MV3 37   04:50:53 6,6 577
716 1261 BRUNEAU Quentin MJU 3   04:51:36 6,6 578
717 1385 MARTIN Yves MV3 38   04:51:50 6,6 579
718 1804 ALCARAZ Alain MV2 154   04:52:30 6,6 580
719 1432 LAURENT Andree FV2 37 ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON 04:53:02 6,6 139
720 1177 BERTHET Daniel MV3 39   04:53:05 6,6 581
721 1338 SAVY Philippe MV2 155 LOS PEDROS 04:53:23 6,5 582
722 1564 CONTINSOUZAS Bernard MV2 156 PBAC 04:53:51 6,5 583
723 1563 MEYNIEUX Martine FV1 63   04:53:52 6,5 140
724 1590 KAIDAK Laetitia FSE 39   04:55:12 6,5 141
725 1526 CIPOLAT Dominique MV1 206   04:55:13 6,5 584
726 1834 CASTERAN Claire FSE 40   04:55:15 6,5 142
727 1835 LAJUS Charles MV1 207 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 04:55:15 6,5 585
728 1440 GIZA Christine FV1 64   04:55:25 6,5 143
729 1439 BERTHON Martine FV2 38   04:55:25 6,5 144
730 1500 TEMPLIER Jean-Daniel MV1 208 FIGEAC A C 04:55:28 6,5 586
731 1478 CASTAGNE Bertrand MSE 172   04:55:29 6,5 587
732 1608 BORIE Caroline FSE 41   04:58:06 6,4 145
733 1501 VEDRENNE Carine FSE 42   04:59:00 6,4 146
734 1670 GUIJARRO Santiago MV1 209   04:59:35 6,4 588
735 1671 MARTIN VALLAT Monique FV1 65   04:59:35 6,4 147
736 1277 NERGEAULT Patrick MV2 157   04:59:45 6,4 589
737 1645 CARRERAS Frederic MSE 173 JOG'IN GAGES 04:59:48 6,4 590
738 1837 DEVALOIS Isabelle FV2 39 Spiridon Limousin 05:02:42 6,3 148
739 1533 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line FV1 66 Amicale Spiridon du Limousin 05:02:43 6,3 149
740 1003 MAGAND Martine FV2 40 Avenir Pedestre Arsacais 05:04:31 6,3 150
741 1347 MASSON Myriam FV2 41 C A L G 05:04:31 6,3 151
742 1404 MAGNOU Jean Luc MV1 210   05:06:52 6,3 591
743 1403 BENATRE Jeanine FV1 67   05:06:52 6,3 152
744 1402 MAGNOU Patrice MV2 158   05:07:03 6,3 592
745 1018 HUBERT Lysiane FV2 42   05:09:28 6,2 153
746 1750 FABRE Geraud MV1 211   05:10:02 6,2 593
747 1400 DUVEAU Jean Claude MV4 2   05:10:04 6,2 594
748 1447 BOUCHET Eric MV1 212   05:10:10 6,2 595
749 1089 PERRIN Jacqueline FV2 43 U S M DASSAULT 05:20:58 6,0 154
750 1292 FAURE Cathy FV1 68 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:21:09 6,0 155
751 1289 MARCHAPT Guylene FV2 44 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:21:10 6,0 156
752 1230 DELAVAULT Janique FV1 69 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 05:23:16 5,9 157
753 1229 AUTEXIER Francois MV2 159 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 05:23:16 5,9 596
754 1576 BOYER Bernard MV3 40 L A E 63 05:23:33 5,9 597
755 1032 CALLUAUD Thierry MV1 0 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
756 1044 PACHECO Bruno MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
757 1050 ISSERTES Eric MSE 0 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
758 1064 CHANSON Jean Marie MV2 0 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
759 1066 CHAUMOND Jacques MV2 0 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
760 1102 JAUD Erik MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
761 1104 GUITARD Jean Michel MV2 0 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
762 1114 CARAVERA Pierre MV3 0 U S C R D 00:00:00 ABD Abd
763 1161 MALLET Sylvain MSE 0 LES FOULEES VERTES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
764 1182 SAMMARTANO Philippe MSE 0 B S MAT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
765 1189 CRETIN Celine FSE 0 B S MAT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
766 1192 BRUNAUD Yvan MV1 0 B S MAT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
767 1203 PERRET Frederic MV2 0 SAM gueret 00:00:00 ABD Abd
768 1222 RIMPICI Didier MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
769 1223 LACHARD Thibault MJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
770 1231 JULIAN Eric MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
771 1234 BERTHIER Leone FV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
772 1235 BERTHIER Jean Pierre MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
773 1249 LEVESQUE Loic MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
774 1250 LEVESQUE Patrick MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
775 1254 PONTET Jean Claude MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
776 1258 PEYRAUD Catherine FJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
777 1259 ESCURAT Marie Noelle FJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
778 1272 SUZIN Helene FV2 0 CENON RIVE DROITE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
779 1305 MERCIER Bruno MSE 0 Ydes Athlétisme Club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
780 1313 FUNES Philippe MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
781 1315 BARATS Patrick MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
782 1327 MOSSALGUES Yves MV2 0 pass-running n t171345 00:00:00 ABD Abd
783 1350 LE MINH TRIET Marc MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
784 1356 ROCHE-MANGEART Laurence FV1 0 A S ROMAGNAT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
785 1359 BIGOT Christian MV2 0 ARCA AMBOISE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
786 1365 CARRE Gildas MV1 0 club athlétique de Caussade 00:00:00 ABD Abd
787 1369 DEYCARD Franck MV1 0 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
788 1372 DEMEURAN Anne FSE 0 ADIDAS RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd
789 1398 MONTIBERT AUQUE Arthur MES 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
790 1412 BOUCHARD Laurence FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
791 1415 MAJEK Fabrice   0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
792 1444 BEZARD Jeremy MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
793 1466 LEBLAY Odette FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
794 1477 ALAPETITE Paulette FV1 0 beaumont athletique club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
795 1504 ROUX Marie France FV2 0 PAYS BRIVE ATHLETIQUE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
796 1518 PAVARD Pascal MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
797 1544 BATTAGLIA Isabelle FV1 0 bac beaumont 00:00:00 ABD Abd
798 1573 LEYZAT Raphael MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
799 1574 LEYZAT Cedric MSE 0 ORIENTATION 87 00:00:00 ABD Abd
800 1588 GUITTARD Pierre MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
801 1596 DEFFRENE Quentin MSE 0 Amitié et Nature Montluçon 00:00:00 ABD Abd
802 1637 FLAGEL Etienne MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
803 1650 TRICHET Jean Paul MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
804 1651 TRICHET Victor MJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
805 1691 BEYSSAC Sylvie FV1 0 R C A ARPAJON SUR CERE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
806 1694 RAPPO Sebastien MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
807 1721 DUVAL Francois MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
808 1743 BERTHUIT Yannick MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
809 1747 ANDANSON Michel MV2 0 beaumont athletic club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
810 1851 RIGAL Jean Marie MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd