LE SEMI MARATHON DE L'AGGLO BEZIERS MEDITERRANNEE - 24/04/2011

Semi Marathon en ligne


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 101 BAHLA Sadik MSE 1 01:08:37 18,4 1
2 147 DONISCHAL Brice MSE 2 01:08:47 18,4 2
3 70 EQUIPE Goudjil/ennaji MMAS 1 01:14:45 16,9 1
4 56 EQUIPE Flinch/roussel MMAS 2 01:14:50 16,9 2
5 106 HAMADI Ali MV1 1 01:16:43 16,5 3
6 289 JUAREZ JOAQUIME MSE 3 01:17:07 16,4 4
7 231 PALUMBO Jean-marie MSE 4 01:19:08 16,0 5
8 219 TAISSE Frederic MSE 5 01:20:14 15,8 6
9 244 DELBRUEL Alain MV2 1 01:23:04 15,2 7
10 66 EQUIPE Dagon/darchevil MMAS 3 01:23:20 15,2 3
11 324 POURRAD DAVID MV1 2 01:23:56 15,1 8
12 139 DANNECKER Eric MV1 3 01:24:28 15,0 9
13 264 ETIENNE Martial MSE 6 01:24:33 15,0 10
14 72 EQUIPE Lopes/lopes MMAS 4 01:24:43 14,9 4
15 50 EQUIPE Biscaye/rodrigu MMAS 5 01:24:45 14,9 5
16 315 LAULHE JEAN LUC MSE 7 01:25:09 14,9 11
17 58 EQUIPE Demagny MMIX 1 01:25:24 14,8 6
18 155 FOREST Sébastien MV1 4 01:25:34 14,8 12
19 275 PEREIRA FERNAND MV1 5 01:25:40 14,8 13
20 186 MAS Christophe MV1 6 01:27:01 14,5 14
21 76 EQUIPE Auffret/marco MMAS 6 01:27:27 14,5 7
22 79 EQUIPE Perez/perez MMIX 2 01:27:58 14,4 8
23 136 COMBE Denis MV1 7 01:28:10 14,4 15
24 290 CHASTANG LUDOVIC MSE 8 01:28:29 14,3 16
25 288 DANCE Thierry MV1 8 01:28:36 14,3 17
26 128 BRUN Patrice MV1 9 01:28:41 14,3 18
27 325 DUJARDIN OLIVIER MSE 9 01:28:54 14,2 19
28 205 PIERRON Georges MSE 10 01:29:05 14,2 20
29 75 EQUIPE Ferrand/sagnet MMIX 3 01:29:50 14,1 9
30 317 SINGIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1 10 01:30:29 14,0 21
31 274 ABRIAL Francois MV3 1 01:30:39 14,0 22
32 209 REILLA Henri MV3 2 01:30:45 13,9 23
33 221 TOMAS Guilhem MSE 11 01:30:52 13,9 24
34 233 CHAUVIER Jean-pierre MV2 2 01:31:13 13,9 25
35 138 DANKO Eric MSE 12 01:31:17 13,9 26
36 277 BALLESTA Patrick MV1 11 01:31:22 13,9 27
37 130 CAILLOT Gilles MSE 13 01:31:24 13,9 28
38 176 LEMARCHAND Guillaume MSE 14 01:31:49 13,8 29
39 121 BODIN Simon MSE 15 01:31:54 13,8 30
40 127 BRULFERT Bertrand MV1 12 01:31:58 13,8 31
41 77 EQUIPE Vivancos/gautra MMAS 7 01:32:12 13,7 10
42 52 EQUIPE Tafani/malagou MFEM 1 01:32:26 13,7 11
43 68 EQUIPE Chastan/yerle MMAS 8 01:32:27 13,7 12
44 199 ORTIZ Jacques MV1 13 01:32:46 13,6 32
45 238 PEREZ Benoit MSE 16 01:33:01 13,6 33
46 57 EQUIPE Cadran/barrierr MMAS 9 01:33:03 13,6 13
47 153 FONTAINE Frederic MV2 3 01:33:41 13,5 34
48 160 GHALLOUCH Mimoun MSE 17 01:34:14 13,4 35
49 74 EQUIPE Fleury/lopes MMAS 10 01:34:15 13,4 14
50 301 RAHMANI MOHAMMED MV1 14 01:34:26 13,4 36
51 218 SUSA Christiane FV2 1 01:34:53 13,3 1
52 181 MALLET Mario MV1 15 01:35:02 13,3 37
53 164 HEMON Yannick MV1 16 01:35:05 13,3 38
54 194 NAL Christophe MV1 17 01:35:07 13,3 39
55 297 LLORCA LUDOVIC MSE 18 01:35:09 13,3 40
56 60 EQUIPE Garcia/romero MMAS 11 01:35:11 13,3 15
57 137 DACHEVILLE Anthony MSE 19 01:35:25 13,3 41
58 234 AMOUROUX Philippe MSE 20 01:35:39 13,2 42
59 329 VIEU CHRISTOPHE MSE 21 01:35:52 13,2 43
60 142 DECURE Jean Christophe MV1 18 01:35:57 13,2 44
61 162 HAON Frédéric MSE 22 01:36:00 13,2 45
62 202 PALMIE Mathieu MSE 23 01:36:08 13,2 46
63 268 DELHOMMAIS Ludovic MSE 24 01:36:11 13,2 47
64 241 LECLORENNEC Yoan MES 1 01:36:14 13,2 48
65 222 TOURNEL Colin MSE 25 01:36:25 13,1 49
66 262 DUCET Jean-marc MV3 3 01:36:32 13,1 50
67 71 EQUIPE Bouttefroy/chem MMIX 4 01:36:36 13,1 16
68 210 REYNAUD Anthony MES 2 01:37:16 13,0 51
69 318 BENDAHMANE SALIMA FSE 1 01:37:18 13,0 2
70 299 ARNOLD DAVID MSE 26 01:37:38 13,0 52
71 308 COLOMIES CHRISTIAN MV2 4 01:38:10 12,9 53
72 191 MONTSERRAT Olivier MSE 27 01:38:13 12,9 54
73 263 CAGWA Ghislain MV1 19 01:38:52 12,8 55
74 333 ALCARAZ David MSE 28 01:39:02 12,8 56
75 115 BÉNÉTEAU Philippe MV1 20 01:39:02 12,8 57
76 228 WALFARD Nathalie FSE 2 01:39:25 12,7 3
77 260 LOPEZ Olivier MV1 21 01:40:28 12,6 58
78 326 EL YAGOUBI FARID MES 3 01:40:41 12,6 59
79 165 HERNANDEZ Jean François MV1 22 01:40:47 12,6 60
80 235 SALESSE Pierre MV1 23 01:40:51 12,6 61
81 195 NICCO Olivier MSE 29 01:40:51 12,6 62
82 207 PONSET Olivier MV2 5 01:41:32 12,5 63
83 248 THOMAS Vincent MSE 30 01:41:56 12,4 64
84 62 EQUIPE Barthe/toral MMAS 12 01:42:15 12,4 17
85 107 PONTELLO Sophie FSE 3 01:42:24 12,4 4
86 331 LAVAMOUX Richard MV1 24 01:42:32 12,3 65
87 302 ARNOLD ERIC MV1 25 01:42:51 12,3 66
88 280 MALEDE ALE MV1 26 01:42:52 12,3 67
89 190 MISTARZ Stéphan MV1 27 01:43:10 12,3 68
90 278 GRIMAL JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 31 01:43:15 12,3 69
91 109 AIGOUY Bertrand MSE 32 01:43:29 12,2 70
92 270 FERREIRA FREDERIC MSE 33 01:43:39 12,2 71
93 312 MAGNAUD NADINE FV2 2 01:43:42 12,2 5
94 143 DELEU Christian MV1 28 01:43:43 12,2 72
95 279 KOUIRASS BACH MES 4 01:43:46 12,2 73
96 336 GAUBERT FREDERIC MV1 29 01:43:47 12,2 74
97 145 DESCHODT Albert MV2 6 01:43:51 12,2 75
98 271 GUILLERMAIN PATRICK MV1 30 01:43:52 12,2 76
99 247 MARC Jean-pierre MV2 7 01:43:57 12,2 77
100 203 PERRAULT Georges MV2 8 01:43:57 12,2 78
101 266 CHARLES DAVID MSE 34 01:44:16 12,1 79
102 81 EQUIPE Guigues/augusti MMAS 13 01:44:20 12,1 18
103 53 EQUIPE Cretual/jerome MMIX 5 01:44:21 12,1 19
104 166 HOANG Khamdeng MSE 35 01:44:28 12,1 80
105 216 SIMOND Stephane MSE 36 01:44:41 12,1 81
106 189 MEJANE Fabrice MV1 31 01:44:41 12,1 82
107 220 TEMPERE Daniel MV1 32 01:44:41 12,1 83
108 178 LEPEIGNEUL Christophe MV1 33 01:44:47 12,1 84
109 292 RUIZ CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 01:44:54 12,1 85
110 113 BAUJARD Christohe MV1 34 01:45:23 12,0 86
111 169 LABADIE Jean François MV2 10 01:45:25 12,0 87
112 286 SCAFONE DOMINIQUE MV2 11 01:45:30 12,0 88
113 133 CHASSAGNE Gerard MSE 37 01:45:35 12,0 89
114 179 LEVEQUE Philippe MV1 35 01:45:36 12,0 90
115 167 HUMBERT Julien MSE 38 01:45:36 12,0 91
116 151 FARGES Damien MSE 39 01:45:37 12,0 92
117 102 BACCOU Laurent MV1 36 01:45:45 12,0 93
118 321 JUIN CATHY FV1 1 01:45:47 12,0 6
119 236 GARCIA Antoine MV3 4 01:45:48 12,0 94
120 73 EQUIPE Philppe/cavalie MMAS 14 01:45:54 12,0 20
121 59 EQUIPE Cabrol / Waag MMAS 15 01:45:55 12,0 21
122 311 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 5 01:46:18 11,9 95
123 230 ZEBOUDJ Ali MV1 37 01:46:22 11,9 96
124 224 VELLIEN Benjamin MSE 40 01:46:23 11,9 97
125 285 ELEN CHRISTIAN MV2 12 01:46:28 11,9 98
126 180 LISBONA Robert MV2 13 01:46:47 11,9 99
127 245 GILLES Claude MV2 14 01:46:54 11,8 100
128 152 FAURE Michel MV3 6 01:47:15 11,8 101
129 177 LEONET Patrick MV2 15 01:47:21 11,8 102
130 200 OSSWALD Sarah FSE 4 01:47:24 11,8 7
131 291 EDOH JOAN MSE 41 01:47:31 11,8 103
132 323 BIGEARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 01:47:34 11,8 104
133 63 EQUIPE Lasserre/boular MFEM 2 01:47:37 11,8 22
134 272 DOULAIN Philippe MV1 39 01:47:44 11,8 105
135 192 MORCHAIS Eric MV2 16 01:47:57 11,7 106
136 284 RASSIN MATHIEU MSE 42 01:47:59 11,7 107
137 141 DE ANDRDE Antoine MSE 43 01:48:05 11,7 108
138 314 RISO ZAKIE MV1 40 01:48:29 11,7 109
139 54 EQUIPE Corre/inza MFEM 3 01:48:34 11,7 23
140 158 GALLOPIN Valerie FV1 2 01:48:47 11,6 8
141 163 HARTMANN Herve MV1 41 01:48:54 11,6 110
142 157 FOURMOND Stephane MV1 42 01:48:59 11,6 111
143 225 VERNAZOBRES Frederic MV1 43 01:49:15 11,6 112
144 309 PAGES Serge MV2 17 01:49:21 11,6 113
145 201 PALMIE Nathalie FSE 5 01:49:34 11,6 9
146 257 MOORTGAT MAXIME MSE 44 01:49:37 11,5 114
147 232 RODRIGUEZ Andre MV2 18 01:50:27 11,5 115
148 187 MAZAROTTI Jean-louis MV1 44 01:50:43 11,4 116
149 316 BAEHR FRANCK MV1 45 01:50:43 11,4 117
150 304 FEDI JEAN MICHEL MES 5 01:50:50 11,4 118
151 116 BERNAD Jerome MSE 45 01:51:00 11,4 119
152 303 TASTAUY ALAIN MV2 19 01:51:27 11,4 120
153 298 FERAC VERONIQUE FV1 3 01:51:27 11,4 10
154 251 GARCIA LUDOVIC MV1 46 01:51:33 11,3 121
155 259 WOLF Eric MV1 47 01:51:34 11,3 122
156 134 CIFRE Daniel MV2 20 01:51:37 11,3 123
157 173 LE BRAS Yann MV1 48 01:51:51 11,3 124
158 246 MARTINEZ Jean-marc MV1 49 01:52:00 11,3 125
159 65 EQUIPE Beltran MMIX 6 01:52:05 11,3 24
160 267 TANGUY JENA PAUL MV2 21 01:52:31 11,3 126
161 170 LABORIE Herve MV1 50 01:52:38 11,2 127
162 184 MARY Thomas MSE 46 01:53:24 11,2 128
163 240 DURANDO Michel MV2 22 01:53:37 11,1 129
164 217 SOLER Sébastien MSE 47 01:53:40 11,1 130
165 69 EQUIPE Candel/candel MMIX 7 01:53:45 11,1 25
166 293 MABRIEZ GUILLAUME MV1 51 01:53:57 11,1 131
167 335 GRANIER PATRICE MV2 23 01:53:58 11,1 132
168 111 BARRET Yanis MJU 1 01:54:03 11,1 133
169 78 EQUIPE Boussac/roudeau MMIX 8 01:54:05 11,1 26
170 126 BRUHIER Marine FSE 6 01:55:06 11,0 11
171 168 JOCAVEIL Jean-noel MV1 52 01:55:06 11,0 134
172 213 SANZ Vincent MV2 24 01:55:27 11,0 135
173 330 SIMONETTI David MV1 53 01:55:48 10,9 136
174 80 EQUIPE Pages/rouge MMIX 9 01:55:52 10,9 27
175 183 MANZANARES Jean MV3 7 01:55:59 10,9 137
176 282 MAYNARD LOUIS MV2 25 01:56:01 10,9 138
177 206 PLANS Fabrice MSE 48 01:56:07 10,9 139
178 55 EQUIPE Angles/nouxet MFEM 4 01:56:14 10,9 28
179 300 LEGER FABRICE MSE 49 01:56:17 10,9 140
180 273 ORTEGA Antoine MSE 50 01:56:49 10,8 141
181 146 DESIRE Patrick MV2 26 01:56:49 10,8 142
182 283 LOUIS JEAN PIERRE MV2 27 01:57:12 10,8 143
183 237 SANCHEZ Stephanie FV1 4 01:57:49 10,7 12
184 243 CAZORLA Gabriel MV2 28 01:57:55 10,7 144
185 198 OBERTI Jean MV2 29 01:58:10 10,7 145
186 306 VENZAL ANTOINE MV1 54 01:58:10 10,7 146
187 334 LOBEYNIE Laurent MV1 55 01:58:11 10,7 147
188 239 RUFFAT Daniel MV3 8 01:58:14 10,7 148
189 112 BAUDOUY Philippe MV2 30 01:58:36 10,7 149
190 227 VIVES Brigitte FV2 3 01:58:42 10,7 13
191 328 CAZORLA JEAN LUC MV2 31 01:58:42 10,7 150
192 150 ESCRIU Luc MV2 32 01:58:53 10,6 151
193 307 ALLIES STEPHANIE FSE 7 01:59:08 10,6 14
194 131 CHAGNARD Cyril MSE 51 01:59:23 10,6 152
195 159 GEISEN Claude MV3 9 01:59:57 10,6 153
196 212 ROUCAIROL Sandrine FSE 8 02:00:20 10,5 15
197 125 BRONCHART Pascal MV2 33 02:00:25 10,5 154
198 338 PATRAC Jose MSE 52 02:00:44 10,5 155
199 295 GUILLE RAYMOND MV2 34 02:01:24 10,4 156
200 172 LAVAL Jean Paul MV2 35 02:01:32 10,4 157
201 250 GOMEZ VICTOR MV1 56 02:01:40 10,4 158
202 255 HOSTAILLER CECILE MSE 53 02:01:40 10,4 159
203 310 RUL MAGALI FV1 5 02:01:42 10,4 16
204 208 PUELLES Felix MV2 36 02:02:06 10,4 160
205 287 RECH JACQUES MV2 37 02:02:13 10,4 161
206 144 DENIZOT Roland MV3 10 02:02:40 10,3 162
207 124 BOYER Stephan MV2 38 02:02:40 10,3 163
208 211 ROBERT Stephane MV1 57 02:02:51 10,3 164
209 104 ENJALBAL Catherine FV1 6 02:02:59 10,3 17
210 108 VILLAR Martin MV2 39 02:03:10 10,3 165
211 249 BERLIAT Frederic FV1 7 02:03:43 10,2 18
212 332 URBAIN Jerome MSE 54 02:05:08 10,1 166
213 340 HOLMIERE JEAN LUC MV2 40 02:05:09 10,1 167
214 294 LEGERE FLORENT MV1 58 02:05:12 10,1 168
215 252 SEMPERE PAUL MV2 41 02:06:19 10,0 169
216 140 DAURE Jean Vincent MSE 55 02:06:37 10,0 170
217 254 GARCIA VALERIE MV1 59 02:06:49 10,0 171
218 253 PAGES LAETITIA FSE 9 02:06:49 10,0 19
219 256 AVILES CHRISTINE FV1 8 02:06:50 10,0 20
220 226 VIDAL Charles MV4 1 02:06:55 10,0 172
221 319 CRISTOL FRANCIS MV2 42 02:07:20 9,9 173
222 105 GAILLARD Beatrice FV1 9 02:08:28 9,9 21
223 258 ORMIERES Gregory MSE 56 02:09:02 9,8 174
224 204 PIERRE Roland MV2 43 02:09:20 9,8 175
225 339 GINIEYS PIERRE MSE 57 02:09:41 9,8 176
226 269 EXCOFFIER Gilles MV1 60 02:10:22 9,7 177
227 313 CUTILLAS RENE MV3 11 02:11:07 9,7 178
228 196 NIRENNOLD Lidie FSE 10 02:11:15 9,6 22
229 154 FONTIES Veronique FV1 10 02:11:16 9,6 23
230 305 BAYOL CHRISTEL FV1 11 02:11:55 9,6 24
231 171 LAVAL Marin MV1 61 02:13:02 9,5 179
232 120 BIGEL Petra FV1 12 02:15:05 9,4 25
233 132 CHAMBERT Jean Pierre MV1 62 02:17:55 9,2 180
234 148 DRONY Sophie FSE 11 02:18:10 9,2 26
235 281 CANDAU NATHALIE MSE 58 02:18:25 9,1 181
236 161 GOIFFON Stephanie FSE 12 02:18:26 9,1 27
237 67 EQUIPE Espada MMIX 10 02:18:59 9,1 29
238 327 CAZORLA MICHEL MV2 44 02:19:24 9,1 182
239 322 FUENTES JEAN MARC MV1 63 02:19:24 9,1 183
240 156 FOUGERES Frantz MV2 45 02:20:02 9,0 184
241 135 CLUTOT Stephanie FSE 13 02:21:54 8,9 28
242 261 LOPEZ   MV3 12 02:21:57 8,9 185
243 296 HARJANI CHRISTOPHE MSE 59 02:23:00 8,9 186
244 110 BAERT Benoit MV1 64 02:23:03 8,8 187
245 214 SCAFA Daniel MV1 65 02:24:01 8,8 188
246 197 OBADIA Desiree FV1 13 02:24:02 8,8 29
247 265 PLANA Bruno MV1 66 02:24:22 8,8 189
248 276 ROMERO Frederic MV1 67 02:25:15 8,7 190
249 175 LEGER Nathalie FSE 14 02:25:26 8,7 30
250 185 MARZAL Nathalie FV1 14 02:25:49 8,7 31
251 215 SENDRA Maryvonne FV2 4 02:29:18 8,5 32
252 320 GAILLARD CORINNE FV1 15 02:32:39 8,3 33
253 242 OUEDRAGO Genevieve FV2 5 02:33:18 8,3 34
254 182 MALLET Sylvie FV1 16 02:42:50 7,8 35
255 64 EQUIPE Pourrat/calvet MMAS 0 00:00:00 0,9 Abd
256 188 MAZAROTTI Stephanie FSE 0 00:00:00 0,9 Abd
257 229 WEISS Christophe MSE 0 00:00:00 0,9 Abd
258 337 ARENTZ Christian MV3 0 00:00:00 0,9 Abd