L’HERAULTAISE Cyclosportive La Roger Pingeon - 03/04/2011

Cyclosportive de 160 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TEMPS REF
1 449 GILLY HERVE MC 1 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 04:25:31 36,15 1 04:25:31
2 815 CARAMEL MAXIME MZ 1 MONTAGNAC AC 04:20:32 36,85 2 04:25:33
3 807 CANDELON OLIVIER MB 1 GS COURSAN NARBONNE 04:22:03 36,63 3 04:27:04
4 116 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FW2 1 TEAM EKOI 04:33:17 35,13 1 04:28:16
5 17 ANDOUARD PHILIPPE MD 1 LES CRAC'S TEAM ANDOUARD 04:33:18 35,13 4 04:28:16
6 817 OLIVE AURÉLIEN MZ 2 MONTAGNAC AC 04:25:56 36,10 5 04:30:57
7 80 BEAUMONT JEAN-MARC MD 2 MONTAGNAC AC 04:37:03 34,65 6 04:32:01
8 75 ROUQUETTE PASCAL MD 3 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:37:11 34,63 7 04:32:09
9 846 SARREBOUBÉE RÉMI MZ 3 AVC AIX 04:27:10 35,93 8 04:32:10
10 424 HUREL YVES MC 2 VTT FUN CLUB 04:33:57 35,04 9 04:33:57
11 485 AZAM DOMINIQUE MC 3 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:33:57 35,04 10 04:33:57
12 427 MARION PIERRE MC 4 SUD VELO EN JETEZ PLUS 04:33:58 35,04 11 04:33:58
13 97 VIAL PASCAL MD 4   04:39:00 34,41 12 04:33:58
14 847 MANGEON STEEVE MB 2 CA CASTELSARRASIN 04:28:58 35,69 13 04:33:59
15 107 RAFFIN DIDIER MD 5 AVC AIX 04:39:00 34,41 14 04:33:59
16 470 LAMOUROUX HERVÉ MC 5 AVANT GARDE SAINT ETIENNE 04:33:59 35,04 15 04:33:59
17 11 SCHWAB PATRICK ME 1 AC THANN 04:39:36 34,33 16 04:34:34
18 106 DHONDT STEPHANE MD 6 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:41:37 34,09 17 04:36:35
19 8 RENAILLE JEAN PAUL ME 2 VARILHES 09 04:41:37 34,09 18 04:36:36
20 5 DA COSTA MANUEL MD 7 VÉLO SPORT GERZATOIS 04:41:38 34,09 19 04:36:36
21 70 THORE JEAN PHILIPPE MD 8 FJEP VARHILES 09 04:41:38 34,09 20 04:36:36
22 123 RODRIGUES ANTONIO MD 9 TEAM VELO SERVICE 04:41:38 34,09 21 04:36:37
23 86 BEVILACQUA SERGE MD 10 MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 04:41:39 34,08 22 04:36:38
24 124 QUERUEL JEAN MARIE ME 3 GUIDON MONTALBANAIS 04:41:40 34,08 23 04:36:38
25 76 LUBESPERE JEAN FRANÇOIS MD 11 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 04:41:47 34,07 24 04:36:45
26 3 CORNU MAURICE ME 4 ASS TONNEROISE 04:41:55 34,05 25 04:36:53
27 833 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MZ 4 CHARVIEUX CHAVAGNIEU 04:34:08 35,02 26 04:39:08
28 832 GRIMAL JEREMY MZ 5 CHARVIEUX CHAVAGNIEU 04:34:08 35,02 27 04:39:08
29 10 BARBAT JEAN-LUC MD 12 VELO SPORT GERZATOIS 04:44:10 33,78 28 04:39:08
30 821 ULLERN YOANN MB 3 EC ANDUZE 04:34:08 35,02 29 04:39:09
31 410 SERRET LUDOVIC MC 6   04:39:59 34,29 30 04:39:59
32 834 BECARUD THOMAS MA 1 UC MANOSQUE 04:35:00 34,91 31 04:40:00
33 478 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MC 7 COMITÉ CYCLISTE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLO 04:40:00 34,28 32 04:40:00
34 455 RANDON PHILIPPE MC 8 MONTAGNAC AC 04:40:00 34,28 33 04:40:00
35 101 CARMOUZE STÉPHANE MD 13 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE 04:45:04 33,68 34 04:40:02
36 407 GUERIN FREDERIC MD 14 AMICALE CYCLISTE LES TOURETTES 04:45:05 33,67 35 04:40:04
37 120 MARAGA CLAUDE MD 15 ECSL ROGNES 04:45:06 33,67 36 04:40:04
38 35 MUR GEORGES MD 16 VCLL PEZENAS 04:45:06 33,67 37 04:40:05
39 79 AZCON ROGER MD 17 ASPTT GAILLAC 04:45:07 33,67 38 04:40:06
40 804 CHIPON BENJAMIN MA 2 LES CRAC'S TEAM ANDOUARD 04:35:24 34,86 39 04:40:24
41 92 LAUSSEL PIERRE MD 18 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:47:49 33,35 40 04:42:48
42 413 JANNEL PHILIPPE MC 9 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 04:42:48 33,94 41 04:42:48
43 450 MARTINEZ DIDIER MC 10 VS NARBONNAIS 04:43:15 33,89 42 04:43:15
44 437 QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS MC 11 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:43:48 33,83 43 04:43:48
45 447 DUTOUR MICHEL MC 12 TEAM G.S.O. 04:43:50 33,82 44 04:43:50
46 42 RAYNAL GILLES MD 19 BEZIERS MEDITERANÉE CYCLISME 04:48:51 33,23 45 04:43:50
47 472 PONTON PATRICE MC 13 FRIO CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:43:50 33,82 46 04:43:50
48 65 BASSOT PATRICK MD 20 AC CLAPIERS 04:48:52 33,23 47 04:43:51
49 477 VIGUIER JEAN MARC MC 14 CROCO DE NIMES 04:43:52 33,82 48 04:43:52
50 829 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MA 3 VITROLLES TRI 04:38:55 34,42 49 04:43:55
51 840 FELTESSE BENOIT MB 4 VC MAUGUIO 04:38:55 34,42 50 04:43:56
52 475 MICHAUD PATRICK MC 15 CROCO DE NIMES 04:44:16 33,77 51 04:44:16
53 483 RUBIO ERIC MC 16   04:47:30 33,39 52 04:47:30
54 456 DARCHE GILBERT MC 17 VCC BITERROIS 04:48:26 33,28 53 04:48:26
55 68 BROTHIER MARCEL MD 21   04:53:28 32,71 54 04:48:26
56 108 TERRYN JEAN XAVIER MD 22 C.O.C.G.P. 04:53:28 32,71 55 04:48:27
57 432 THOMAS BRUNO MC 18 BEZIERS MEDITERANÉE CYCLISME 04:48:27 33,28 56 04:48:27
58 436 MANEZ PHILIPPE MC 19 MONTAGNAC AC 04:48:27 33,28 57 04:48:27
59 429 RIOUALL JEROME MC 20 SUD VELO EN JETEZ PLUS 04:48:27 33,28 58 04:48:27
60 431 TAYSSE FRANCK MC 21 SUD VELO EN JETEZ PLUS 04:48:28 33,28 59 04:48:28
61 52 DEFRANCE GILLES ME 5   04:53:29 32,71 60 04:48:28
62 117 ALMERAS JEAN-MARC MD 23 ASER LE PONTET 04:53:29 32,71 61 04:48:28
63 81 CHAPAL VINCENT MD 24 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:53:29 32,71 62 04:48:28
64 44 MICHAUX ALAIN MD 25 PEDALE COMPIEGNOISE CYCLOTOURISME 04:53:30 32,71 63 04:48:29
65 113 VLAEMYNCK HERVÉ MD 26   04:53:30 32,71 64 04:48:29
66 471 AZAM SERGE MC 22 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:48:30 33,27 65 04:48:30
67 461 BOUSQUET JEROME MC 23   04:49:38 33,14 66 04:49:38
68 90 MOUILLARD RÉGIS MD 27   04:56:06 32,42 67 04:51:05
69 132 BALDEYROU GEORGES ME 6   04:56:08 32,42 68 04:51:06
70 47 LECOEUR PATRICK ME 7   04:56:08 32,42 69 04:51:07
71 468 VICINELLI PATRICE MC 24 VC AUSSONNE 04:51:09 32,97 70 04:51:09
72 53 STADLER ERIC MD 28 MONTAGNAC AC 04:56:10 32,41 71 04:51:09
73 24 RIPOLL BERNARD MD 29 VCC BITERROIS 04:56:33 32,37 72 04:51:31
74 7 MENDONCA CHRISTIAN MD 30 REAL FEDERATION ESPANOL DE CICLISMO 04:57:18 32,29 73 04:52:16
75 495 CARIVENC DANIEL MC 25   04:52:24 32,83 74 04:52:24
76 131 FRANCOIS PATRICK ME 8 VELO CONCEPT 04:57:27 32,27 75 04:52:26
77 451 BONNIOL BRUNO MC 26 VC MAUGUIO 04:52:26 32,83 76 04:52:26
78 453 CLEMENT LAURENT MC 27 RHONES ALPES CYCLISME 04:52:26 32,83 77 04:52:26
79 114 DEPLAT DOMINIQUE ME 9 AC CLAPIERS 04:57:28 32,27 78 04:52:26
80 67 BLAYAC CLAUDE MD 31 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:57:28 32,27 79 04:52:27
81 444 BOUDES FREDERIC MC 28 AC CLAPIERS 04:52:29 32,82 80 04:52:29
82 38 BARRAL BRUNO MD 32 VTT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 04:57:33 32,26 81 04:52:31
83 494 LOUKANI DAVID MC 29 LUNEL VÉLO PASSION 04:56:37 32,36 82 04:56:37
84 103 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS MD 33 MONTAGNAC AC 05:01:39 31,82 83 04:56:37
85 1 BASSERY ANDRÉ ME 10 CABE 47 05:01:41 31,82 84 04:56:40
86 57 ORTS WILLIAM MD 34 CSO MILLAU 05:01:42 31,82 85 04:56:40
87 443 GUTIERREZ SIMON MC 30 CYCLO COURNONS D AUVERGNE 04:56:41 32,36 86 04:56:41
88 73 BONNY ROBERT ME 11 ASPTT AIX 05:01:42 31,82 87 04:56:41
89 442 NAVARRO SERGE MC 31 VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC 04:56:42 32,36 88 04:56:42
90 480 THIRY FREDERIC MC 32   04:56:45 32,35 89 04:56:45
91 22 DAHAN ANTOINE ME 12 CVC LES 3 C 05:01:50 31,81 90 04:56:48
92 822 TERRAL FREDERIC MB 5 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 04:53:28 32,71 91 04:58:29
93 805 GINESTET SYLVAIN MA 4 LES CRAC'S TEAM ANDOUARD 04:53:29 32,71 92 04:58:29
94 128 MORIN STEPHANE MD 35 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 05:03:31 31,63 93 04:58:30
95 827 COSTECALDE YANNICK MB 6 VC MENDE LOZ 04:53:32 32,70 94 04:58:32
96 31 DEBAR GUY MD 36 TEAM DES GIVRES DU VELO ROUERGAT 05:03:34 31,62 95 04:58:33
97 465 LAPUYADE ERIC MC 33 TRI GRANDE MOTTE 04:58:34 32,15 96 04:58:34
98 809 RICO HUGUES MB 7 RHONES ALPES CYCLISME 04:53:36 32,70 97 04:58:37
99 844 MARTY XAVIER MB 8   04:53:40 32,69 98 04:58:40
100 85 MASSOL ANDRÉ MD 37 UC REQUISTA 05:04:03 31,57 99 04:59:01
101 99 VILLAIN MAX MD 38   05:06:07 31,36 100 05:01:05
102 69 REMNANT CHRISTOPHER MD 39 VS NARBONNAIS 05:06:10 31,35 101 05:01:09
103 808 BOUQUIN MICHAEL MB 9 VC ALESIEN 04:56:09 32,42 102 05:01:09
104 416 RIBOT GILLES MC 34 ATAC ARAGON 05:01:10 31,88 103 05:01:10
105 51 BLANCHARD PATRICK MD 40 CLUB NEUTRE LR 05:06:11 31,35 104 05:01:10
106 462 LIEVRARD FREDERIC MC 35 VELO D'OLT 05:01:10 31,88 105 05:01:10
107 404 DUCROCQ JEAN-PIERRE MC 36 ASCC 05:01:10 31,87 106 05:01:10
108 127 BONNIOL JACQUES ME 13 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 05:06:12 31,35 107 05:01:11
109 418 SANCHEZ GERARD MC 37 AC CLAPIERS 05:01:11 31,87 108 05:01:11
110 464 AT FRÉDÉRIC MC 38   05:01:11 31,87 109 05:01:11
111 457 DARCHE JEAN PIERRE MC 39 VCC BITERROIS 05:01:12 31,87 110 05:01:12
112 806 GAUBERT GILLES MB 10 MONTAGNAC AC 04:56:12 32,41 111 05:01:12
113 459 IBANEZ JEAN MARC MC 40 ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 05:01:12 31,87 112 05:01:12
114 812 BRONSTEIN JULIEN MB 11 SUD VELO EN JETEZ PLUS 04:56:12 32,41 113 05:01:13
115 83 BEX JACQUES MD 41 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'UNION 05:06:14 31,35 114 05:01:13
116 467 MARTY PASCAL MC 41   05:01:13 31,87 115 05:01:13
117 405 DJEBLI ADAM MC 42   05:01:15 31,87 116 05:01:15
118 825 BRIEZ JULIEN MA 5 TEAM G.S.O. 04:57:09 32,31 117 05:02:09
119 445 VINCENT GERALD MC 43   05:02:14 31,76 118 05:02:14
120 458 PERRAUD DIDIER MC 44 ASPTT AIX 05:02:14 31,76 119 05:02:14
121 831 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE MB 12 AC CORCONNE 04:57:14 32,30 120 05:02:14
122 476 JUDLIN PATRICK MC 45 AC CLAPIERS 05:02:15 31,76 121 05:02:15
123 43 BONNEFOY ALAIN ME 14 VC MAUGUIO 05:07:16 31,24 122 05:02:15
124 12 RUSSIAS JACQUES ME 15 CC LES COPAINS 05:07:16 31,24 123 05:02:15
125 824 DUPUY SYLVAIN MB 13 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 04:57:17 32,29 124 05:02:17
126 61 OLIVE ANDRE ME 16 MONTAGNAC AC 05:07:21 31,23 125 05:02:20
127 816 ETUR LAURENT MB 14 VO2 TRIATHLON 04:57:21 32,29 126 05:02:21
128 29 PECCHIOLI PIERRE MD 42 VCC BITEROIS 05:07:23 31,23 127 05:02:22
129 39 EGEA JEAN LUC MD 43 VCLL PEZENAS 05:07:23 31,23 128 05:02:22
130 802 COURVOISIER RENALD MB 15 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 04:57:22 32,28 129 05:02:22
131 446 POIROT THIERRY MC 46 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 05:02:24 31,74 130 05:02:24
132 28 FERRANDEZ GUY ME 17 CRAC'S TEAM ANDOUARD 05:07:28 31,22 131 05:02:27
133 36 LUNET YVES ME 18 BIKE AVENTURE 05:07:57 31,17 132 05:02:56
134 33 CROUZET YVES ME 19 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 05:07:58 31,17 133 05:02:57
135 34 SAQUET SANDRINE FW2 2 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 05:07:58 31,17 2 05:02:57
136 6 JACQUET WILLIAM ME 20 ENTENTE CYCLISTE OISSEL 05:07:58 31,17 134 05:02:57
137 112 BAIWIR PIERRE MD 44   05:07:58 31,17 135 05:02:57
138 18 KEETMAN MARGREET FW2 3 LES CRAC'S TEAM ANDOUARD 05:07:59 31,17 3 05:02:58
139 32 GELY JEAN-DENIS MD 45 JE PORTE 1 CASQUE 05:08:00 31,17 136 05:02:58
140 82 ULLERN PATRICK MD 46 VC MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 05:08:02 31,16 137 05:03:01
141 55 AZEMAR CLAUDE MD 47 UC REQUISTA 05:09:38 31,00 138 05:04:37
142 110 AZUM CHANTAL FW3 1 BEZIERS MEDIT 05:09:51 30,98 4 05:04:50
143 842 SELVE JEAN - MICHEL MB 16 BEZIERS MEDIT 04:59:49 32,02 139 05:04:50
144 95 DERAIN DOMINIQUE MD 48 O.C.P. 05:10:21 30,93 140 05:05:20
145 78 ROUJON JACQUES MD 49   05:10:21 30,93 141 05:05:20
146 819 ROUGIER YANNICK MB 17 AC CLAPIERS 05:00:21 31,96 142 05:05:21
147 845 SABIN MATHIAS MB 18 CRAC'S TEAM ANDOUARD 05:00:51 31,91 143 05:05:51
148 460 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MC 47 TEAM 12 05:05:55 31,38 144 05:05:55
149 473 PORTAL JACQUES MC 48   05:05:56 31,38 145 05:05:56
150 826 RIVIERE PIERRE MB 19 CSO MILLAU 05:04:27 31,53 146 05:09:27
151 130 XENOPHANE PIERRE ME 21 CPRS PINSJUSTARET VILLATE 05:14:29 30,52 147 05:09:28
152 849 MARTINELLI LAURENT MB 20 VITROLLES TRI 05:08:14 31,14 148 05:13:14
153 836 NASSIVERA BORIS MB 21 VC MENDE LOZ 05:08:21 31,13 149 05:13:21
154 837 SAMMARTINO FRANCK MB 22   05:09:27 31,02 150 05:14:28
155 818 TREADWELL PHILIP MB 23   05:09:30 31,02 151 05:14:31
156 9 VALIENTE MICHEL MD 50 ENTENTE CYCLLISTE VALLON DOURDON 05:19:33 30,04 152 05:14:31
157 63 PUECH GILLES MD 51 AS CARCASSONNE 05:19:33 30,04 153 05:14:32
158 4 GADOT CHRISTIAN MD 52 VC MAUGUIO 05:19:34 30,04 154 05:14:32
159 441 PLET DIDIER MC 49 ASC CARCASSONNE 05:14:32 30,52 155 05:14:32
160 409 CAZANAVE CLAUDE MC 50   05:14:33 30,52 156 05:14:33
161 402 FAVIER ERIC MC 51 AS CARCASSONNE 05:14:34 30,52 157 05:14:34
162 54 LORMIER PASCAL MD 53   05:19:36 30,04 158 05:14:34
163 401 STARODUB PHILIPPE MC 52   05:14:58 30,48 159 05:14:58
164 417 PUECH ALAIN MC 53 UC REQUISTA 05:17:27 30,24 160 05:17:27
165 439 PAPPALARDO STEPHANE MC 54 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 05:17:27 30,24 161 05:17:27
166 482 HOURCADE ERIC MC 55 AMICALE TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 05:17:29 30,24 162 05:17:29
167 115 TAJAN ALAIN MD 54 FJEP VARILHES 09 05:22:31 29,77 163 05:17:29
168 20 MARCAILLE FREDDY MD 55 AC CLAPIERS 05:22:31 29,76 164 05:17:30
169 62 GOMEZ MARCEL ME 22 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 05:22:33 29,76 165 05:17:32
170 434 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK MC 56 EC ANDUZE 05:17:47 30,21 166 05:17:47
171 84 VIGUIER MICHEL MD 56 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'UNION 05:25:26 29,50 167 05:20:25
172 98 DUFAU ALAIN MD 57 AS L'UNION 05:25:27 29,50 168 05:20:25
173 820 LOPEZ ALEXANDRE MA 6 VC LANNEMEZAN 05:16:09 30,36 169 05:21:10
174 814 ARMET JEAN PHILIPPE MB 24 VELO CLUB DE RODEZ 05:16:10 30,36 170 05:21:10
175 810 ROUGELIN JEAN FRANÇOIS MB 25 FLEURY MEDITERRANÉE TRIATLON 05:16:11 30,36 171 05:21:12
176 129 ARGUEL BERNARD ME 23 VELO CLUB DU VELAY 05:26:38 29,39 172 05:21:36
177 850 SALAVIN VINCENT MB 26 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 05:16:36 30,32 173 05:21:37
178 25 RUFFIÉ JEAN MD 58 VELO CLUB CUGNAUX 05:26:38 29,39 174 05:21:37
179 440 LEROY JEAN PIERRE MC 57 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 05:21:39 29,84 175 05:21:39
180 452 CAYROU SYVAIN MC 58 VELO CLUB DE SERIGNAC 05:21:42 29,84 176 05:21:42
181 426 CANTET VINCENT MC 59 AUTRE 05:21:44 29,84 177 05:21:44
182 484 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MC 60 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 05:21:44 29,84 178 05:21:44
183 30 RICHARTE JEAN ANTOINE ME 24 MONTAGNAC AC 05:27:34 29,31 179 05:22:33
184 109 CRUTE KEITH ME 25   05:27:47 29,29 180 05:22:45
185 813 DEBAR LAURENT MA 7 SUD VELO EN JETEZ PLUS 05:18:50 30,11 181 05:23:50
186 463 OLIVE DIDIER MC 61 LA FLECHE DU MIDI 05:23:50 29,64 182 05:23:50
187 841 CARRE STÉPHANE MB 27   05:18:52 30,11 183 05:23:52
188 489 COSTES YANNICK MC 62 AC CLAPIERS 05:23:53 29,64 184 05:23:53
189 58 JIMENEZ MANUEL MD 59 CLUB NEUTRE LR 05:28:56 29,18 185 05:23:55
190 126 MARQUIS JEAN ME 26 CYCLO CLUB GRESY SUR AIX 05:29:06 29,17 186 05:24:04
191 435 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 63   05:26:12 29,43 187 05:26:12
192 425 SEGOND FRANCIS MC 64 UC REQUISTA 05:26:13 29,43 188 05:26:13
193 406 BOUSQUET JEAN LUC MC 65 ALBI SPORT 05:26:13 29,43 189 05:26:13
194 428 HUARD FREDERIC MC 66 SUD VELO EN JETEZ PLUS 05:26:16 29,42 190 05:26:16
195 438 CABEL CHRISTOPHE MC 67 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 05:26:18 29,42 191 05:26:18
196 828 CUESTA HILARIO MB 28 VS NARBONNAIS 05:25:27 29,50 192 05:30:28
197 481 GIEUSSE SERGE MC 68 ASPTT GAILLAC 05:32:17 28,89 193 05:32:17
198 419 BEL PATRICK MC 69 REQUISTA 05:32:18 28,89 194 05:32:18
199 13 LIMOUZY DANIEL MD 60 VCLL PEZENAS 05:37:22 28,45 195 05:32:21
200 422 PETITJEAN DAVID MC 70 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 05:33:46 28,76 196 05:33:46
201 466 DIAZ PIERRE MC 71 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 05:33:47 28,76 197 05:33:47
202 46 DE SOUSA FERNAND MD 61 AVC LA CIOTAT 05:38:57 28,32 198 05:33:55
203 403 VIERNE NICOLAS MC 72   05:34:34 28,69 199 05:34:34
204 77 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE MD 62 AUTRE 05:39:40 28,26 200 05:34:38
205 420 VASTER STÉPHANE MC 73   05:36:21 28,54 201 05:36:21
206 2 RICO LAURE FW2 4 RHONES ALPES CYCLISME 05:42:52 28,00 5 05:37:50
207 811 BRUN LAURENT MB 29 SUD VELO EN JETEZ PLUS 05:32:50 28,84 202 05:37:51
208 486 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MC 74   05:37:51 28,41 203 05:37:51
209 104 NICOLLE JEAN MARY ME 27 MONTAGNAC AC 05:46:25 27,71 204 05:41:24
210 496 DUPONT REGIS MC 75   05:41:24 28,12 205 05:41:24
211 91 ABELLAN GEORGES MD 63 AUTRE 05:46:25 27,71 206 05:41:24
212 40 CHARLES FRANCIS ME 28 SUD VELO EN JETEZ PLUS 05:46:26 27,71 207 05:41:24
213 37 LAVIGNE JEAN ME 29 VELO D'OLT 05:46:29 27,71 208 05:41:27
214 19 FOUIX PASCAL MD 64   05:47:29 27,63 209 05:42:27
215 64 DUPI JEAN CLAUDE MD 65 AC CLAPIERS 05:54:57 27,05 210 05:49:55
216 56 VEDEL HENRI ME 30 VCLL PEZENAS 05:54:57 27,05 211 05:49:55
217 823 MARCO FABIEN MB 30 TC NARBONNE 05:44:57 27,83 212 05:49:57
218 21 CRON SEVERINE FW1 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 05:58:11 26,80 6 05:53:09
219 408 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MC 76 LES COPAINS D 05:53:09 27,18 213 05:53:09
220 72 POIROT YVAN MD 66 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 05:59:01 26,74 214 05:54:00
221 454 DESPOUX JEAN-MATHIEU MC 77   05:54:00 27,12 215 05:54:00
222 414 SOLDEVILA JOSE MC 78   05:54:36 27,07 216 05:54:36
223 835 FRAISSE GERALD MB 31   05:51:42 27,29 217 05:56:43
224 105 FRAISSE JEAN MARIE MD 67   06:01:44 26,54 218 05:56:43
225 50 SUDRE JEAN GUY MD 68 UC SAINT CHELY D'APCHER 06:01:53 26,53 219 05:56:51
226 423 BRUNET JEAN LOUIS MC 79 AS CARCASSONNE 05:57:19 26,87 220 05:57:19
227 474 DELAFORGE JEAN PHILIPPE MC 80 CROCO DE NIMES 05:57:19 26,87 221 05:57:19
228 803 RANCON CLAUDE MB 32   05:53:01 27,19 222 05:58:01
229 49 BUISSOU PATRICK MD 69 ENTENTE CYCLLISTE VALLON DOURDON 06:03:29 26,41 223 05:58:28
230 839 SABATIER THIBAULT MZ 6 V 05:55:03 27,04 224 06:00:04
231 48 ALBINET CLAUDE ME 31 VC SALINDRES 06:05:55 26,24 225 06:00:53
232 493 DAUMAS CLAUDE MC 81 RANDONNEURS LEZIGNANAIS 06:02:52 26,46 226 06:02:52
233 89 SINTES ALAIN ME 32 VCLL PEZENAS 06:07:54 26,09 227 06:02:52
234 71 MERLIN SOPHIE FW2 5 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 06:07:59 26,09 7 06:02:57
235 45 ALVANITAKIS MICHEL ME 33 VCLL PEZENAS 06:08:02 26,08 228 06:03:01
236 74 JOFRE FERNAND ME 34 CC PYRÉNÉEN 06:10:42 25,90 229 06:05:40
237 15 GATIMEL JEAN PIERRE ME 35 ALBI VELO SPORT 06:19:18 25,31 230 06:14:16
238 102 NELSON RACHEL FW1 2 TC NARBONNE 06:19:48 25,28 8 06:14:46
239 23 GUIRAUD BERNARD MD 70 AC CLAPIERS 06:20:04 25,26 231 06:15:02
240 66 DUVAL JEAN MARC MD 71 VCLL PEZENAS 06:24:26 24,97 232 06:19:24
241 111 BERTEZENE GEORGES ME 36 VCLL PEZENAS 06:29:55 24,62 233 06:24:53
242 430 VUILLERME EMMANUEL MC 82 SUD VELO EN JETEZ PLUS 06:29:32 24,64 234 06:29:32
243 41 DUBOIS JEAN-NOËL MD 72   06:35:43 24,26 235 06:30:42
244 433 FAURE FLORIAN MC 83   06:32:51 24,44 236 06:32:51
245 88 ROTGER JACQUES ME 37 CLUB NEUTRE LR 06:37:57 24,12 237 06:32:55
246 411 ROCAMORA SERGE MC 84   06:39:47 24,01 238 06:39:47