Marathon De Blaye - 14/05/2011

Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 988 INGLES FRANCIS MSE 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:34:37 16,4 1
2 923 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 GRAND ANGOULEM ATHLETISME 02:46:52 15,2 2
3 887 CAZAUX BAPTISTE MSE 2 LOURDES TRIATHLON 02:50:15 14,9 3
4 653 SEGUIN THIERRY MV1 2 ALBS 02:50:25 14,9 4
5 922 GEORGE JEAN MV2 1 ECO CJF 02:52:02 14,7 5
6 981 ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL MSE 3 SAC PAUILLAC 02:56:41 14,3 6
7 948 LE CAROFF PATRICE MV1 3 NL 02:58:09 14,2 7
8 784 CALVY ALAIN MV1 4 LES RAPIDEAUX 02:58:26 14,2 8
9 739 DARCHE PATRICK MV2 2 CHU BORDEAUX 02:58:45 14,2 9
10 748 TARIS HERVÉ MV1 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:58:47 14,2 10
11 893 CHARBONNEAU XAVIER MV1 6 ASV LUCON 03:01:59 13,9 11
12 804 GIRON RÉGIS MV2 3 LES RAPIDEAUX 03:02:21 13,9 12
13 751 SERNOT MICHEL MV1 7 CMOB 03:04:09 13,7 13
14 701 BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL MV1 8 ALBS 03:04:51 13,7 14
15 759 BRAIBANT SÉBASTIEN MV1 9 NL 03:05:47 13,6 15
16 702 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FSE 1 ALBS 03:06:24 13,6 1
17 934 ROUX RAYMOND MV2 4 NL 03:06:29 13,6 16
18 918 POUZEAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 10 BRAUD ST LOUIS TRIATHLON 03:06:53 13,5 17
19 990 DREYDEMY OLIVIER MV1 11 999999 03:07:49 13,5 18
20 954 BRACQ PHILIPPE MV1 12 CAC 03:08:04 13,5 19
21 867 DUPUY -MONTBRUN ARNAUD MSE 4 ASPTT BORDEAUX 03:09:46 13,3 20
22 808 DERAMECOURT ERIC MV2 5 NL 03:10:04 13,3 21
23 989 MOREAU FABIEN MSE 5   03:10:20 13,3 22
24 892 GARABOEUF MICKAEL MSE 6 NL 03:11:18 13,2 23
25 618 CHARDON GWENAELLE FSE 2 SAC PAUILLAC 03:11:32 13,2 2
26 878 SEZE OLIVIER MV2 6 AC PAREMPUYRE 03:12:26 13,2 24
27 780 LEHAGUEZ LAURENT MV1 13 ALBS 03:12:53 13,1 25
28 920 POUBLON LOUIS MSE 7 NL 03:15:20 13,0 26
29 787 DOS SANTOS PHILIPPE MSE 8 NL 03:15:27 13,0 27
30 936 DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSÉ MV1 14 PAGE BLANCHE 03:15:41 12,9 28
31 992 LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE MV2 7 BRAUD AC 03:16:36 12,9 29
32 855 LAVERGNE EMILE MSE 9 ESB OXYGENE 03:16:46 12,9 30
33 985 SPARFEL JEAN MARIE MV2 8 AS LIBOURNE 03:18:27 12,8 31
34 550 GIROUT PHILIPPE MV1 15 ALTEA 03:19:53 12,7 32
35 885 MALARD MICHEL MV2 9 NL 03:20:13 12,6 33
36 652 MAUDUYT JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 10 NL 03:20:16 12,6 34
37 911 TASTET ANDRÉ MV3 1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 03:20:48 12,6 35
38 513 CLEMENT FRANCK MV1 16 NL 03:21:22 12,6 36
39 735 LACARTE CÉDRIC MSE 11 AS AMBARES 03:21:53 12,5 37
40 842 MUTIN PHILIPPE MV2 10 NL 03:21:54 12,5 38
41 661 LACOMBE CHRISTIAN MV2 11 ALBS 03:23:15 12,5 39
42 797 PERA CHRISTOPHE MSE 12 NL 03:24:12 12,4 40
43 630 ROBIN PIERRE MV1 17 JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:24:14 12,4 41
44 779 SERANI LAURENT MV1 18 STADE BORDELAIS 03:24:17 12,4 42
45 656 DUTHEIL XAVIER MSE 13 ASC CUB 03:24:59 12,4 43
46 727 GANNE JEAN MICHEL MV2 12 NL 03:25:37 12,3 44
47 940 CASTEL DANIEL MV1 19 NL 03:26:04 12,3 45
48 731 REILHAC FRANCIS MV2 13 KM 42 03:27:24 12,2 46
49 978 BERTHELOT LAURENT MV1 20 GALOPINS BREDOIS 03:27:32 12,2 47
50 831 TANGUY SÉBASTIEN MSE 14 NL 03:27:45 12,2 48
51 810 CAILLETEAU ERIC MV1 21 BRAUD AC 03:28:06 12,2 49
52 747 MOMMAIRE PHILIPPE MV2 14 NL 03:28:34 12,1 50
53 898 DELANNOY GILLES MV2 15 NL 03:28:58 12,1 51
54 526 GELLE RÉMI MV2 16 BRAUD AC 03:29:08 12,1 52
55 966 MARTIGNY DIDIER MV1 22 BRAUD AC 03:29:09 12,1 53
56 538 DAFFIS DOMINIQUE MSE 15 NL 03:29:51 12,1 54
57 729 MORILLON THOMAS MSE 16 NL 03:30:13 12,0 55
58 793 DELOBEL THOMAS MSE 17 NL 03:30:42 12,0 56
59 856 SINANOVIC SYLVAIN MV1 23 RA SALLEBOEUF 03:30:58 12,0 57
60 838 SOULET MICHEL MV2 17 SAM MERIGNAC 03:31:35 12,0 58
61 890 RAGOT THIERRY MV1 24 ALBS 03:31:54 11,9 59
62 600 CAYRE GWÉNAËL MSE 18 NL 03:32:23 11,9 60
63 946 POUGET STÉPHANE MSE 19 LIEVRES ET TORTUES 03:32:30 11,9 61
64 590 FONTAN GILLES MSE 20 NL 03:32:36 11,9 62
65 909 SAUBADU YANNICK MSE 21 SA CONDOM 03:34:22 11,8 63
66 705 LACHAISE NADINE FV1 1 SCO ANGERS 03:34:28 11,8 3
67 605 SIMON DAVID MSE 22 Running Club St Maixent 03:34:37 11,8 64
68 929 MOREAU EMMANUEL MSE 23 NL 03:34:43 11,8 65
69 877 WRIGHT PAUL MV1 25 NL 03:34:51 11,8 66
70 833 SIMONNET STÉPHANE MSE 24 NL 03:34:59 11,8 67
71 834 VANDAME DAVID MSE 25 NL 03:35:31 11,7 68
72 761 MONNIER ARNAUD MV1 26 NL 03:36:03 11,7 69
73 854 MANTENAC PASCAL MSE 26 BRAUD AC 03:36:39 11,7 70
74 786 ROUSSEAU FABRICE MV1 27 ADRENALINE 33 03:36:50 11,7 71
75 952 BURBAUD ALAIN MV2 18 COGNAC AC 03:36:52 11,7 72
76 945 CHARRIER NOËL MV1 28 AKRO BITUME 03:37:04 11,7 73
77 835 RANCINAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 29 ALBS 03:37:09 11,7 74
78 976 JOBARD YOANN MSE 27 NL 03:37:16 11,7 75
79 587 PLAINAUD GÉRARD MV2 19 JOGGING LOISIR COURVOISIER 03:37:30 11,6 76
80 965 ICEAGA ALAIN MV1 30 NL 03:38:11 11,6 77
81 927 DETHLOFF STÉPHANE MV1 31 NL 03:38:40 11,6 78
82 792 ROCABOY DAVID MV1 32 NL 03:39:27 11,5 79
83 983 CHAUME EMMANUEL MV2 20 HOPITAL DE BLAYE 03:39:38 11,5 80
84 915 DELOMIER ALEXANDRE MSE 28 NL 03:40:21 11,5 81
85 537 GREGOIRE NICOLAS MSE 29 ALBS 03:40:51 11,5 82
86 821 DELISLE ANNE MARIE FV2 1 NL 03:41:05 11,5 4
87 967 BERNALEAU FABRICE MV1 33 BRAUD AC 03:41:29 11,4 83
88 741 BOUCHET BRUNO MV2 21 C.A.S.C de Niort 03:41:42 11,4 84
89 921 BONNEFOUS BERNARD MV2 22 CASTEL SARRAZIN 03:41:43 11,4 85
90 924 THURIER HENRI MV2 23 NL 03:42:47 11,4 86
91 912 ROY DIDIER MV2 24 NL 03:42:55 11,4 87
92 785 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV2 2 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:42:59 11,4 5
93 733 MONNIER BENOIT MSE 30 NL 03:43:22 11,3 88
94 581 GAGNER HERVÉ MV1 34 ALBS 03:43:40 11,3 89
95 872 BELLANGER CÉDRIC MSE 31 NL 03:44:30 11,3 90
96 798 GUILHEMBET MARTINE FV2 3 OXYGENE 32 03:45:52 11,2 6
97 773 ZANNINI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 35 NL 03:45:52 11,2 91
98 750 MIORIN ROBERT MV2 25 US CENON RIVE DROITE 03:46:42 11,2 92
99 830 VINSONNEAU DAVID MSE 32 NL 03:46:57 11,2 93
100 728 LAFOND JOEL MV2 26 JOGGING LOISIR COURVOISIER 03:47:56 11,1 94
101 873 WILLEMANS PASCALE FV1 2 NL 03:48:29 11,1 7
102 906 COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL MV1 36 ASPTT BORDEAUX 03:48:33 11,1 95
103 676 BOYER YOANN MSE 33 NL 03:48:37 11,1 96
104 518 MARCH STÉPHANE MSE 34 NL 03:48:46 11,1 97
105 902 MIGUEL PAIVA MV1 37 GINASIO CLUB VILA CONDENSE 03:48:57 11,1 98
106 822 MENOUS DIDIER MV2 27 NL 03:49:12 11,0 99
107 991 ZIMMER THOMAS MV1 38 NL 03:49:43 11,0 100
108 677 OLIVER XAVIER MSE 35 NL 03:49:51 11,0 101
109 704 QUENNEVILLE ERIC MV1 39 PESSAC AC 03:49:53 11,0 102
110 519 ARSICAUD CLAUDE MV2 28 NL 03:50:12 11,0 103
111 937 GHINASSI ALAIN MV1 40 PAGE BLANCHE 03:50:13 11,0 104
112 907 ROGER MATHIEU MSE 36 NL 03:50:37 11,0 105
113 548 MARTINEZ JEAN NICOLAS MSE 37 NL 03:51:06 11,0 106
114 900 SANCHEZ WILFRID MSE 38 ALBS 03:51:15 10,9 107
115 743 BOISGARD JACKY MV3 2 Asso ACIL 03:51:18 10,9 108
116 757 MALVAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 41 NL 03:51:52 10,9 109
117 608 BECANNE FRANCK MV1 42 Team CHARENTES TRIATHLON 03:52:13 10,9 110
118 758 BEGUE PHILIPPE MSE 39 NL 03:52:32 10,9 111
119 941 AUCHE PATRICK MV1 43 NL 03:52:51 10,9 112
120 668 PIAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 29 F.A.B.B 03:53:43 10,8 113
121 521 GOUGEAUD DENIS MSE 40 NL 03:53:43 10,8 114
122 546 ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC MV1 44 NL 03:54:08 10,8 115
123 623 BENETEAU MAXIME MSE 41 NL 03:54:14 10,8 116
124 678 SALZAT BERNARD MV3 3 NL 03:55:05 10,8 117
125 772 GODICHAUD JEAN CLAUDE MV3 4 NL 03:55:11 10,8 118
126 500 CURIEN GÉRARD MV2 30 NL 03:55:30 10,8 119
127 935 VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER MSE 42 PAGE BLANCHE 03:55:41 10,7 120
128 817 LELUHERNE MICHEL MV3 5 ACF MONTERBLANC 03:56:09 10,7 121
129 818 DERIANO LAURENCE FV1 3 ACF MONTERBLANC 03:56:16 10,7 8
130 802 GOUASMI KARIM MV1 45 NL 03:56:24 10,7 122
131 964 FARCY THIERRY MV1 46 NL 03:56:25 10,7 123
132 522 DAVID DIDIER MV1 47 CE ARKEMA 03:56:44 10,7 124
133 660 FLEJOU JEAN JACQUES MV2 31 NL 03:57:20 10,7 125
134 768 FERNANDO GENEVIÈVE FV2 4 EVMA 03:57:30 10,7 9
135 972 DIEUDONNE JEAN MARIE MV3 6 NL 03:57:30 10,7 126
136 736 DESMOND JEAN PAUL MV3 7 JSSSC 03:57:35 10,7 127
137 774 GUILLAUME DOMINIQUE MV2 32 NL 03:57:52 10,6 128
138 699 BRUN BERNARD MV2 33 NL 03:57:59 10,6 129
139 706 AILLERIE DIDIER MV2 34 SCO ANGERS 03:58:18 10,6 130
140 692 CLAES JEAN PIERRE MV3 8 NL 03:58:30 10,6 131
141 575 NEREEC LOIC MV2 35 NL 03:58:31 10,6 132
142 633 CROCHET STÉPHANE MSE 43 NL 03:58:40 10,6 133
143 634 MARCHAND FRÉDÉRIC MSE 44 NL 03:58:40 10,6 134
144 811 TARTROU RAYMOND MV4 1 JOG'IN PLOEMEUR 03:58:54 10,6 135
145 681 CHAUVIGNE BENOIST MV1 48 NL 03:59:02 10,6 136
146 639 ENSELME PATRICE MSE 45 NL 03:59:35 10,6 137
147 680 REMARK FRANÇOIS MSE 46 NL 03:59:42 10,6 138
148 932 GARZUEL CÉDRIC MSE 47 NL 04:00:48 10,5 139
149 977 SAINT MARC MICHEL MV2 36 NL 04:00:56 10,5 140
150 767 COUTEAU STÉPHANE MV1 49 NL 04:01:29 10,5 141
151 806 DROUET PASCAL MV1 50 ADRENALINE 33 04:01:37 10,5 142
152 560 ROUVIER ISABELLE FV1 4 LES FOULESS ST AUBINOISE 04:01:41 10,5 10
153 908 SEVAL JACQUES MV2 37 NL 04:01:58 10,5 143
154 752 AUTIER JEAN PAUL MV3 9 NL 04:01:58 10,5 144
155 825 GODET MARYSE FV2 5 NL 04:01:59 10,5 11
156 904 LAMY PATRICK MV2 38 NL 04:02:20 10,4 145
157 746 BORDES BENJAMIN MSE 48 NL 04:02:29 10,4 146
158 713 VANSIELEGHEM GILLES MV1 51 SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 04:02:55 10,4 147
159 561 ROUVIER PHILIPPE MV2 39 LES FOULEES ST AUBINOISE 04:03:03 10,4 148
160 851 PROUST PASCAL MV2 40 FOOTING SEP MOUGON 04:03:25 10,4 149
161 655 LELEU SERGE MV2 41 NL 04:03:31 10,4 150
162 824 SAURA CHRISTINE FV1 5 NL 04:04:01 10,4 12
163 933 DOYHENARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 49 NL 04:04:07 10,4 151
164 503 AGNIMEL AURÉLIEN MV1 52 LES ECUREUILS 04:04:09 10,4 152
165 687 REB JEAN PIERRE MV1 53 NL 04:04:44 10,3 153
166 849 FAURE JÉROME MSE 50 NL 04:04:48 10,3 154
167 665 JOUSSEMET DIDIER MV2 42 US Aigrefeuille 04:05:01 10,3 155
168 744 DE TARLE MATTHIEU MSE 51 NL 04:05:28 10,3 156
169 809 DUMAND JEAN LUC MV2 43 ALBS 04:05:30 10,3 157
170 529 MAILLEFER TIMOTHÉE MSE 52 NL 04:06:27 10,3 158
171 756 RIBEROL ALAIN MV1 54 NL 04:06:39 10,3 159
172 501 MEHAYE OLIVIER MV1 55 NL 04:06:46 10,3 160
173 823 GIRARD BERTRAND MV1 56 NL 04:07:11 10,2 161
174 638 HANRAS PASCAL MV1 57 SAM MERIGNAC 04:07:18 10,2 162
175 770 METAIS MARTINE FV2 6 EVMA 04:07:36 10,2 13
176 577 HEUDELEINE ARNAUD MV1 58 NL 04:08:55 10,2 163
177 951 PETAGNA PHILIPPE MV2 44 NL 04:09:02 10,2 164
178 930 COMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 FA BARRET BARBEZIEUX 04:10:07 10,1 165
179 762 GOMBEAU ALAIN MSE 53 JARNAC ATHLETISME 04:10:30 10,1 166
180 517 BUSSIER JACKY MV2 45 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 04:10:31 10,1 167
181 710 MEYNARD WILLY MSE 54 NL 04:11:09 10,1 168
182 959 STUART JOHN MOSELEY JOHN MV1 60 NL 04:11:12 10,1 169
183 667 BLANCO ANGEL MV1 61 NL 04:11:18 10,1 170
184 749 MARIEL ERIC MV1 62 NL 04:11:29 10,1 171
185 613 VERRIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 55 NL 04:11:32 10,1 172
186 931 DUPOUY STÉPHANE MSE 56 NL 04:11:53 10,1 173
187 686 SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE MV1 63 NL 04:12:09 10,0 174
188 684 VIALE FABRICE MV1 64 NL 04:12:09 10,0 175
189 573 VINCENT NATHANAEL MV1 65 NL 04:12:13 10,0 176
190 925 SELLIER NADIA FV1 6 NL 04:13:00 10,0 14
191 926 SELLIER BRUNO MV1 66 NL 04:13:01 10,0 177
192 698 LACOUR DOMINIQUE MV2 46 KM 42 04:13:11 10,0 178
193 839 MIGUEL NATHALIE FV1 7 NL 04:13:22 10,0 15
194 836 PASQUET JEAN PAUL MV1 67 NL 04:13:32 10,0 179
195 777 CHERONNET THOMAS MV2 47 NL 04:14:25 10,0 180
196 591 LE BAYON RENÉ MV4 2 NL 04:14:44 9,9 181
197 869 SCHOTT OLIVIER MV1 68 NL 04:15:06 9,9 182
198 901 DEZEST MICHEL MV1 69 NL 04:15:15 9,9 183
199 903 POURTAU PHILIPPE MV1 70 NL 04:15:15 9,9 184
200 919 GRASSEAU RÉGIS MSE 57 NL 04:15:28 9,9 185
201 535 DUPOUY ERIC MSE 58 NL 04:16:28 9,9 186
202 683 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV2 48 NL 04:16:41 9,9 187
203 766 SCHNELL DANIEL MV1 71 NL 04:16:58 9,9 188
204 843 MAROT PIERRE MV1 72 NL 04:17:59 9,8 189
205 928 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2 49 NL 04:18:30 9,8 190
206 974 GENRE PIERRETTE FV3 1 NL 04:18:33 9,8 16
207 650 ROUSSET PATRICK MV2 50 NL 04:19:05 9,8 191
208 524 LELAURAIN THIERRY MV2 51 NL 04:19:21 9,8 192
209 740 BARDY YVES MV2 52 NL 04:20:25 9,7 193
210 807 TISSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 73 NL 04:20:26 9,7 194
211 874 MARTINS DAVID MSE 59 NL 04:20:38 9,7 195
212 508 PERCHE EMMANUEL MSE 60 coeur de saintonge rubgy 04:21:05 9,7 196
213 707 DANIAUD STÉPHANE MV1 74 NL 04:21:17 9,7 197
214 607 SIMON JOEL MV1 75 Running Club St Maixent 04:21:20 9,7 198
215 765 BOUDIE PASCAL MV1 76 NL 04:21:25 9,7 199
216 709 METIVIER PHILIPPE MV2 53 NL 04:21:43 9,7 200
217 914 RAVEAU RENÉ MV4 3 SEC OVA 04:22:06 9,7 201
218 566 THEIS THIERRY MV2 54 CE SANOFI 04:23:02 9,6 202
219 679 BERGOUGNOUX LUC MV1 77 NL 04:23:18 9,6 203
220 975 LAPOUGEAS ALAIN MV3 10 NL 04:23:37 9,6 204
221 712 BLAIN STÉPHANE MSE 61 NL 04:23:41 9,6 205
222 883 CHAVANEL THIERRY MV1 78 NL 04:23:45 9,6 206
223 973 MEILLACQ BRUNO MV2 55 NL 04:24:06 9,6 207
224 505 MAILLEFER JOSUÉ MSE 62 LSC SURGERES 04:24:08 9,6 208
225 791 MOREAU JEAN BERNARD MV2 56 F.S.P.N.AS14 04:24:45 9,6 209
226 620 LE ROUX ALINE FV1 8 NL 04:24:56 9,6 17
227 580 MONNIER PHILIPPE MV2 57 JOGGING CREPICORDIEN 04:25:01 9,6 210
228 832 NICOLAS DANIEL MV2 58 JOGGING CREPICORDIEN 04:25:01 9,6 211
229 708 LE GUERN FRANCK MV1 79 NL 04:25:10 9,5 212
230 643 FOUQUET FRANÇOIS MV1 80 NL 04:25:24 9,5 213
231 642 FOUQUET PHILIPPE MV1 81 S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 04:25:24 9,5 214
232 559 DAUNAY MARC MV1 82 FOULEES SAINT AUBIN 04:25:27 9,5 215
233 942 LESEGUE BAPTISTE MES 1 NL 04:25:41 9,5 216
234 781 LUCAS GUY MV1 83 NL 04:26:05 9,5 217
235 737 VIGNEAU FRANÇOIS MV1 84 Adrénaline 33 04:26:21 9,5 218
236 542 GRANDFILS ERIC MV2 59 NL 04:27:08 9,5 219
237 543 URBAIN GINETTE FV2 7 NL 04:27:08 9,5 18
238 502 DAVIGNON BENOIT MV1 85 NL 04:27:39 9,5 220
239 979 CAIRES SOUSA NEY MV2 60 TRIACAO (BRESIL) 04:27:44 9,5 221
240 895 POUMEAU PHILIPPE MV2 61 NL 04:28:17 9,4 222
241 905 HUGUET ALEXIS MSE 63 NL 04:28:37 9,4 223
242 673 CLOPEAU NATHALIE FV1 9 NL 04:28:51 9,4 19
243 871 CHARTIER CHRISTINE FV1 10 LMA 04:28:56 9,4 20
244 769 BARRE PAULETTE FV1 11 EVMA 04:29:14 9,4 21
245 694 MEERT FRANK MV1 86 BOCCALINO 04:29:40 9,4 224
246 691 ENDELS MARC MV3 11 BOCCALINO 04:29:41 9,4 225
247 693 DECLERCQ MICKAEL MV1 87 BOCCALINO 04:29:42 9,4 226
248 730 GARAY LÉON-MICHEL MV3 12 ACL TARNOS 04:29:54 9,4 227
249 615 POIRIER BRUNO MV2 62 ES COUERON 04:30:10 9,4 228
250 594 COUILLET PHILIPPE MV2 63 NL 04:30:11 9,4 229
251 636 MENANT ALAIN MV2 64 USC ALBI 04:30:19 9,4 230
252 635 DANIEL-DAVID GILBERT MV2 65 NL 04:30:22 9,4 231
253 888 LAVIGNE PHILIPPE MV2 66 USCA ALBLI 04:30:22 9,4 232
254 700 BESSE JEAN PIERRE MV3 13 NL 04:30:28 9,4 233
255 697 PELINARD PIERRE MV3 14 NL 04:30:28 9,4 234
256 685 BRILLAUD KATIA FV1 12 NL 04:31:13 9,3 22
257 512 ROSE VALÉRIE FSE 3 Foulée des Jalles 04:31:20 9,3 23
258 984 RIONDET MARC MV2 67 NL 04:31:34 9,3 235
259 742 PARADE JOËLLE FV2 8 NL 04:31:46 9,3 24
260 837 GLUTRON ANTOINE MSE 64 NL 04:31:48 9,3 236
261 771 VAILLANT ERIC MV2 68 EVMA 04:32:02 9,3 237
262 528 BLANC NICOLAS MV1 88 NL 04:32:18 9,3 238
263 672 LALOUE MICHEL MV3 15 EVMA 04:32:45 9,3 239
264 868 DE HALDAT VINCENT MSE 65 NL 04:33:20 9,3 240
265 540 POUILLAUTE ALAIN MV2 69 NL 04:33:21 9,3 241
266 525 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV1 89 Ecureuls Marcheprime 04:33:47 9,2 242
267 913 TURPEAU PATRICE MV1 90 NL 04:33:55 9,2 243
268 805 LAPEYRE JEAN MV3 16 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:34:21 9,2 244
269 760 FERRIER DANIEL MV3 17 NL 04:34:36 9,2 245
270 794 DOMMAIN MARTINE FV2 9 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:34:51 9,2 25
271 789 LAPIERRE ROGER MV3 18 NL 04:35:30 9,2 246
272 582 PINSON EMMANUEL MSE 66 NL 04:35:31 9,2 247
273 568 PICCOLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 91 CE SANOFI 04:35:31 9,2 248
274 549 BERTHET DANIEL MV3 19 NL 04:35:33 9,2 249
275 719 CROISY MANUELA FV1 13 GAZELEC 94 04:36:09 9,2 26
276 621 SKWIRZYNSKI FRANÇOIS MV4 4 JOGGING CREPICORDIEN 04:36:38 9,2 250
277 947 PEYRONNET ALEXIS MSE 67 NL 04:36:54 9,1 251
278 593 FOURNIER ERIC MV2 70 FOULEES ETIVAL 04:36:59 9,1 252
279 610 AMBROSINO FABIEN MSE 68 NL 04:37:41 9,1 253
280 738 BESSON LOIC MV2 71 FA BARRET BARBEZIEUX 04:37:55 9,1 254
281 788 DURAND LUC MV2 72 FREE IRON TEAM 04:38:00 9,1 255
282 732 PETIT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 92 BRAUD AC 04:39:19 9,1 256
283 530 GALLET MAXIME MV3 20 FOOTING CLUB BOURS 04:39:21 9,1 257
284 589 PLUYAUD SERGE MV2 73 JOGGIN CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 04:39:55 9,0 258
285 703 LEBLANC DANIELE FV1 14 NL 04:40:22 9,0 27
286 899 CAUSSAN GUILLAUME MSE 69 NL 04:41:06 9,0 259
287 968 BAUDET JEAN PIERRE MV2 74 NL 04:41:12 9,0 260
288 662 BURGAUD PATRICK MV2 75 NL 04:41:42 9,0 261
289 583 PEYNAUD LUC MV1 93 NL 04:42:12 9,0 262
290 641 CLERBOUT CÉCILE FSE 4 ASCEA CROSS 04:43:46 8,9 28
291 754 RICHARD JACQUELINE FV1 15 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:45:47 8,9 29
292 755 RICHARD DENIS MV1 94 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:45:47 8,9 263
293 670 COUET THIERRY MV1 95 EVMA 04:47:00 8,8 264
294 671 MAZEYRAT FRANCK MV2 76 EVMA 04:47:00 8,8 265
295 669 MENAGE PATRICE MV2 77 EVMA 04:47:01 8,8 266
296 606 MARSTEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 70 Running Club St Maixent 04:47:05 8,8 267
297 875 TABOURDEAU FRANÇOIS MV4 5 NL 04:47:23 8,8 268
298 969 LIMOUZIN SANDRINE FSE 5 NL 04:47:47 8,8 30
299 891 XAVIER DEVESA MV1 96 NL 04:48:14 8,8 269
300 734 MESSIAEN THIERRY MV1 97 NL 04:48:53 8,8 270
301 657 MATTINGLY MIKE MV2 78 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 04:50:28 8,7 271
302 658 MATTINGLY DIANE FV1 16 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 04:50:28 8,7 31
303 647 POIRAUD BERNARD MV3 21 NL 04:50:30 8,7 272
304 763 LACARRERE FABIEN MSE 71 NL 04:51:12 8,7 273
305 850 PAQUERIAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 98 US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL 04:51:22 8,7 274
306 619 AUGER ALAIN MV3 22 joggin club Sablais 04:51:44 8,7 275
307 980 JULIEN PHILIPPE MV1 99 NL 04:51:59 8,7 276
308 776 MOUILLE YVON MV3 23 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:52:12 8,7 277
309 629 SOULAS CÉLINE FSE 6 JARNAC ATHLETISME 04:52:12 8,7 32
310 753 BERNARD ANDRÉ MV3 24 UAS AIGREFEUILLE 04:54:47 8,6 278
311 724 BERLAND JEAN MV4 6 GAZELEC 94 04:55:06 8,6 279
312 588 HUYNH ANTOINE MV1 100 NL 04:55:30 8,6 280
313 648 KERDANOFF GWÉNAËLLE FSE 7 CO ANGLADE 04:56:58 8,5 33
314 649 DIEZ VALÉRIE FV1 17 CO ANGLADE 04:57:00 8,5 34
315 879 GABORIT JEAN MARIE MV3 25 NL 04:57:01 8,5 281
316 576 NEAU FRANÇOIS MV1 101 NL 04:59:07 8,5 282
317 651 MARQUIS JEAN MARIE MV2 79 LES FONDUSPORTS 04:59:39 8,4 283
318 795 ISAAC NADINE FV2 10 PLAUDREN ENDURANCE 04:59:45 8,4 35
319 796 ISAAC PATRICE MV2 80 PLAUDREN ENDURANCE 04:59:45 8,4 284
320 971 BREDIN ALAIN MV3 26 NL 04:59:58 8,4 285
321 720 CROISY BRUNO MV2 81 GAZELEC 94 05:00:41 8,4 286
322 847 DANTZER GILBERT MV2 82 USM DASSAULT 05:01:36 8,4 287
323 799 HURSON CHRISTIAN MV2 83 ASJ LA CHAUSSE ST VICTOR 05:01:37 8,4 288
324 800 DAIMANT MARC MV2 84 ASJ LA CHAUSSE ST VICTOR 05:01:38 8,4 289
325 801 MANARESI CORINE FV2 11 ASJ LA CHAUSSE ST VICTOR 05:01:38 8,4 36
326 716 LANCHAS PASCAL MV2 85 GAZELEC 94 05:01:38 8,4 290
327 717 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 86 GAZELEC 94 05:01:41 8,4 291
328 545 GENET MYLÈNE FV2 12 AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISE 05:03:32 8,3 37
329 544 GENET PHILIPPE MV2 87 AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISE 05:03:34 8,3 292
330 510 GROIZELEAU JEAN RENÉ MV3 27 NL 05:03:36 8,3 293
331 764 PAUVREAU DOMINIQUE MV1 102 NL 05:04:41 8,3 294
332 711 BENNACEUR MICHEL MV3 28 NL 05:05:30 8,3 295
333 592 ROHEE MARTINE FV1 18 FOULEES ETIVAL 05:06:04 8,3 38
334 986 ARLECCHINI Franck MV1 103 NL 05:06:08 8,3 296
335 674 LEROY FRANÇOIS MV2 88 NL 05:07:23 8,2 297
336 558 DAUNAY VALÉRIE FV1 19 NL 05:08:28 8,2 39
337 666 CLEENEWERCK FRANÇOIS MV1 104 NL 05:09:09 8,2 298
338 845 MICHEL DJAMILA FV1 20 NL 05:09:46 8,2 40
339 604 FERNEZ PASCAL MV2 89 JPLF 05:09:48 8,2 299
340 603 FERNEZ JEAN MARC MV2 90 JPLF 05:09:48 8,2 300
341 602 DUSSART PATRICK MV1 105 JPLF 05:09:49 8,2 301
342 982 DUVIGNAC JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 91 NL 05:11:01 8,1 302
343 864 BOBINEAU HERVÉ MV2 92 NL 05:12:16 8,1 303
344 863 PAPIN JOSIANE FV2 13 LES BEAUX MOLLETS 05:12:16 8,1 41
345 861 ARSICAUD REMI MV2 93 NL 05:12:17 8,1 304
346 862 BREMAUD ARMELLE FV2 14 NL 05:12:17 8,1 42
347 866 GORGE JEAN LUC MV2 94 NL 05:12:18 8,1 305
348 865 RAINETEAU LIONEL MV1 106 NL 05:12:18 8,1 306
349 611 AMBROSINO BASMAH FSE 8 NL 05:15:27 8,0 43
350 570 HOARAU JOSEPH MV3 29 CE SANOFI 05:17:19 8,0 307
351 624 SKWIRZYNSKI JEAN LUC MV2 95 JOGGING CREPICORDIEN 05:17:58 8,0 308
352 714 VAUCHEL DANIEL MV1 107 GAZELEC 94 05:18:45 7,9 309
353 841 SANCHEZ PHILIPPE MV1 108 NL 05:19:53 7,9 310
354 955 MINARD BRUNO MSE 72 NL 05:21:20 7,9 311
355 853 SCHROEDER CHRISTINE FV2 15 100 MARATHON CLUB 05:21:56 7,9 44
356 663 VENDE SERGE MV2 96 NL 05:24:00 7,8 312
357 916 EYMAS MICHEL MV2 97 NL 05:25:54 7,8 313
358 541 CAZENAVE RÉMY MSE 73 NL 05:25:57 7,8 314
359 775 QUEHEN CATHERINE FV2 16 NL 05:26:09 7,8 45
360 790 GEINOZ ANNICK FV2 17 ACB 05:26:15 7,8 46
361 844 LOUERAT COLETTE FV1 21 AC ST BREVIN 05:26:16 7,8 47
362 917 GLACHET ARNAUD MSE 74 NL 05:26:18 7,8 315
363 574 CAZENAVE ERIC MV1 109 NL 05:26:28 7,8 316
364 640 BLANCO LAURENT MV1 110 NL 05:27:36 7,7 317
365 953 COUSTURE PASCAL MSE 75 CASTELNAU ESCALADE 05:27:36 7,7 318
366 882 GABORIAUD ROGER MV2 98 NL 05:27:37 7,7 319
367 726 VESQUE VÉRONIQUE FV1 22 NL 05:30:01 7,7 48
368 857 RACAUD BRIGITTE FV2 18 ASC LIGNIERES 05:30:01 7,7 49
369 644 LAVERTY JEAN PIERRE MV4 7 AS 05:30:02 7,7 320
370 654 GAULTIER BRIGITTE FV1 23 LIGNIERE LACARELLE 05:30:02 7,7 50
371 659 MARC MICHEL MV3 30 ASC LIGNIERES 05:30:02 7,7 321
372 646 ROUILLE ANNICK FV2 19 NL 05:30:03 7,7 51
373 645 GOBE DANIEL MV2 99 champfremort 05:30:03 7,7 322
374 579 AUBERT ALAIN MV3 31 NL 05:30:04 7,7 323
375 782 GUILLET JOCELYNE FV2 20 ASC LIGNIERES 05:30:04 7,7 52
376 565 MICHEL NICOLAS MSE 76 NL 05:30:21 7,7 324
377 563 CLEMENCEAU DAVID MV1 111 NL 05:30:23 7,7 325
378 562 FREMONT MICHEL MSE 77 NL 05:30:25 7,7 326
379 564 FREMONT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 78 NL 05:30:25 7,7 327
380 572 BROSSARD THIERRY MSE 79 NL 05:31:06 7,6 328
381 870 LASSERRE SERGE MV1 112 NL 05:31:08 7,6 329
382 721 COMTE PASCAL MV2 100 GAZELEC 94 05:31:24 7,6 330
383 718 CROISY JOEL MV1 113 GAZELEC 94 05:31:25 7,6 331
384 819 BALLU DANIEL MV2 101 ACF MONTERBLANC 05:31:33 7,6 332
385 896 PILLET GÉRARD MV2 102 NL 05:32:06 7,6 333
386 897 GAUTER JEAN PIERRE MV2 103 NL 05:32:07 7,6 334
387 609 QUENEC'HDU FABIENNE FV2 21 NL 05:33:38 7,6 53
388 675 KRIEG DELPHINE FV1 24 NL 05:36:32 7,5 54
389 881 KLEIN FRANÇOIS MV2 104 NL 05:36:56 7,5 335
390 880 GERMAIN CATHERINE FV2 22 NL 05:36:58 7,5 55
391 956 COUTURON SYLVIE FV2 23 NL 05:40:56 7,4 56
392 626 AUBERT JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 114 NL 05:44:40 7,3 336
393 745 DAJEAN YVES MV3 32 GOURDON CYCLISME 05:44:40 7,3 337
394 628 LESTRADE ALAIN MV2 105 NL 05:44:40 7,3 338
395 627 BRAS THIERRY MV1 115 NL 05:44:42 7,3 339
396 625 LAVAL ALAIN MV2 106 NL 05:44:44 7,3 340
397 586 GOODCHILD DEREK MV3 33 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:47:39 7,3 341
398 690 FRANCIS ANNE FV3 2 NL 05:47:40 7,3 57
399 688 BRADLEY ROGER MV3 34 NL 05:47:40 7,3 342
400 689 JOSEPH PATRICK MV1 116 NL 05:47:40 7,3 343
401 509 LAFORET JEAN MARIE MV3 35 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:48:50 7,3 344
402 631 ROUSSEAU ANDRÉ MV4 8 NL 05:49:11 7,3 345
403 894 MIMAUD JEAN PIERRE MV4 9 JOG RUFFECOIS 05:51:02 7,2 346
404 547 CAPRONNIER FRANÇOISE FV3 3 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 05:51:03 7,2 58
405 612 TODESCHINI BRUNO MV2 107 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 05:51:05 7,2 347
406 722 COMTE CHANTAL FV1 25 GAZELEC 94 05:52:49 7,2 59
407 723 BOUCHER ALAIN MV2 108 GAZELEC 94 05:52:49 7,2 348
408 803 MESUIL SERGE MV2 109 ASC BNP PARIBAS 05:57:56 7,1 349
409 848 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV2 24 USM DASSAULT 05:57:56 7,1 60
410 846 MICHEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 117 NL 05:59:23 7,0 350
411 859 MAZE JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 118 COURIR A GUENIN 06:05:25 6,9 351
412 815 BOTUHA PASCAL MSE 80 COURIR A GUENIN 06:05:26 6,9 352
413 816 TREHIN ANTHONY MSE 81 COURIR A GUENIN 06:05:28 6,9 353
414 812 GUEGAN LAURENT MV1 119 COURIR A GUENIN 06:05:29 6,9 354
415 814 LE PAIH MARC MSE 82 NL 06:05:39 6,9 355
416 827 EMO GUILLAUME MSE 83 NL 06:06:53 6,9 356
417 828 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 84 NL 06:06:53 6,9 357
418 829 CARDINE JÉRÉMY MSE 85 NL 06:06:54 6,9 358
419 858 DARJOUR COLETTE FV3 4 NL 06:14:25 6,8 61
420 963 DEBORD MICHEL MV3 36 SANOFI - MARCHEUR 06:20:16 6,7 359
421 725 PALACIN JACQUELINE FV3 5 NL 06:24:55 6,6 62
422 944 BOUAMRIOU PHILIPPE MSE 86 NL 06:43:17 6,3 360
423 695 DUPONT OLIVIER MV1 120 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:45:30 6,2 361
424 696 DUPONT CARMELA FV1 26 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:45:33 6,2 63
425 515 DEMINIER LOIC MV2 110 ATLETIC BOCAGE VENDEE 06:45:34 6,2 362
426 943 PALLARUELO FRANÇOISE FV1 27 NL 06:45:40 6,2 64
427 523 BOIRON JEAN MICHEL MV3 37 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:45:41 6,2 363
428 520 NEAU JEAN MARIE MV2 111 ATLETIC BOCAGE VENDEE 06:46:03 6,2 364
429 516 BONNAUDET JEAN NOEL MV2 112 NL 06:46:06 6,2 365
430 961 MARTIN PHILIP MSE 87 NL 06:48:14 6,2 366
431 962 CLARKE MATT MV1 121 NL 06:48:15 6,2 367
432 553 JACQ YVES MV1 122 NL 06:50:45 6,2 368
433 571 CHENEL JEAN MICHEL MV1 123 CE SANOFI 06:50:49 6,2 369
434 852 DEBRIE CHRISTIAN MV1 124 NL 06:50:51 6,2 370
435 556 NAMBOT THIERRY MV1 125 NL 06:54:25 6,1 371
436 599 PACCAUT JOHANN MSE 88 NL 06:54:26 6,1 372
437 552 DROLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 126 NL 06:56:07 6,1 373
438 578 BARBOTEAU LAURENT MV2 113 NL 06:58:48 6,0 374
439 595 PIRSON GEORGES MV1 127 NL 07:19:09 5,8 375
440 596 RICHARD BRUNO MV2 114 NL 07:27:29 5,7 376
441 567 THENADEY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 128 CE SANOFI 07:31:51 5,6 377
442 557 RICHARD JEAN LOUIS MV2 115 NL 07:32:16 5,6 378
443 554 SERVANTIE ROLAND MV2 116 NL 07:35:06 5,6 379
444 555 HOCTIN AURÉLIEN MSE 89 NL 07:35:06 5,6 380
445 584 DENIAUD OLIVIER MV1 129 NL 07:40:28 5,5 381
446 585 SCHNEIDER CATHERINE FSE 9 NL 07:40:28 5,5 65
447 504 CARRE CHRISTIAN MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
448 506 DEBARRE MICKAEL MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
449 507 GAUVRIT LIONEL MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
450 511 BOUVET FABRICE MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
451 514 SOULIER JEAN CLAUDE MV2 0 A.VOS. BASKETS ISTRES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
452 536 TRICONNET THIERRY MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
453 539 VIOLANTE SÉBASTIEN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
454 551 MIOCHE JEAN PIERRE MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
455 569 LANDREAU SERGE MV1 0 CE SANOFI 00:00:00 ABD Abd
456 601 LAGACHE HENRY MV2 0 J P L F 00:00:00 ABD Abd
457 614 LEDUC JEAN MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
458 616 BENOISTON LAURENT MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
459 617 BERTHELOT DIDIER MV1 0 AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:00:00 ABD Abd
460 622 SERVAT STÉPHANE MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
461 637 PUCHEU-PLANTE DAVID MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
462 664 BONNIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 0 1000 pattes surgères 00:00:00 ABD Abd
463 682 MANDON LAURENT MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
464 778 BARON JACQUES MV1 0 ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
465 783 SIMON PHILIPPE MV2 0 USRA 00:00:00 ABD Abd
466 826 GODET JEAN MARIE MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
467 840 FIEF FRÉDÉRIC MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
468 876 GASTOU CYRIL MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
469 884 GUINAUDIE DAMIEN MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
470 886 MORIN DENIS MV1 0 DBS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
471 889 MONTANT SÉBASTIEN MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
472 910 HERRY PHILIPPE MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
473 938 YVORRA ESCUDER FERNANDO MSE 0 PAGE BLANCHE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
474 939 LAUGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 PAGE BLANCHE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
475 949 CAVE DAMIEN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
476 950 ROLLAND JEAN MICHEL MV1 0 CA BEGLES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
477 960 TOSTEVIN JAMES MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
478 970 BOUSSICAUD JEAN MARC MV3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
479 987 PLOUVIEZ JERÔME MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd