Triathlon de Codolet Sprint - 14/07/2011

Sprint Individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 224 STRAGAPEDE VINCENT MS2 1 GT VESOUL 0:57:39.76 1 1 0:10:22.7 4,3 1 0:30:34.3 39,3 1 0:16:42.7 18,0
2 155 COMBALUZIER FABIEN MS3 1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:01:42.79 2 2 0:10:23.2 4,3 7 0:33:40.0 35,6 2 0:17:39.5 17,0
3 84 DESROY CHRISTOPHE MS4 1 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 1:06:48.10 3 8 0:11:56.8 3,8 9 0:34:08.1 35,2 25 0:20:43.1 14,5
4 90 LEVEL ANTOINE MS3 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:06:51.04 4 22 0:12:40.2 3,6 8 0:33:54.0 35,4 19 0:20:16.7 14,8
5 113 FERRIE JONATHAN MS3 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:07:34.48 5 10 0:12:07.5 3,7 5 0:33:24.4 35,9 48 0:22:02.5 13,6
6 223 STRAGAPEDE JOSEPH MS3 4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:07:47.65 6 20 0:12:36.3 3,6 4 0:33:10.1 36,2 47 0:22:01.1 13,6
7 154 BOUIX JULIEN MS2 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:08:05.98 7 18 0:12:29.4 3,6 14 0:35:20.5 34,0 18 0:20:15.9 14,8
8 28 PIOGER BENJAMIN MS1 1 TRIATHLAIX 1:08:17.62 8 3 0:10:35.1 4,3 17 0:35:34.0 33,7 52 0:22:08.4 13,5
9 91 ALDEBERT VINCENT MV1 1 GONFREVILLE 1:08:48.85 9 67 0:15:20.9 2,9 3 0:32:39.5 36,7 27 0:20:48.3 14,4
10 99 DOSSARD 99   1   1:09:18.79 10 48 0:14:28.9 3,1 2 0:32:33.6 36,9 57 0:22:16.2 13,5
11 97 LOPEZ CAROLINE FS3 1 ST RAPHAEL TRI 1:10:47.12 1 5 0:10:53.8 4,1 81 0:41:11.5 29,1 4 0:18:41.7 16,0
12 141 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MS4 2 TEAM MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 1:10:51.81 11 36 0:13:35.6 3,3 41 0:37:50.0 31,7 9 0:19:26.0 15,4
13 197 BONNET SEBASTIEN MS3 5 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:10:59.12 12 50 0:14:33.2 3,1 34 0:37:15.5 32,2 7 0:19:10.3 15,6
14 4 SOUVET NICOLAS MS2 3 NL 1:11:15.32 13 60 0:14:53.7 3,0 25 0:36:48.5 32,6 11 0:19:33.0 15,3
15 20 AUFSCHNEIDER ÉRIC MV2 1 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 1:11:26.84 14 31 0:13:13.7 3,4 53 0:39:00.7 30,8 8 0:19:12.3 15,6
16 75 DUMOULIN XAVIER MS4 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:12:15.56 15 26 0:13:01.9 3,5 50 0:38:53.5 30,9 20 0:20:20.0 14,8
17 79 NURY RICHARD MS4 4 MISTRAL TRI 1:12:20.18 16 46 0:14:25.2 3,1 30 0:37:06.0 32,3 28 0:20:48.9 14,4
18 216 MEDIONI PIERRE MV1 2 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:12:45.95 17 33 0:13:29.2 3,3 35 0:37:22.7 32,1 45 0:21:53.9 13,7
19 151 BOUFFART JEROME MS4 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:13:17.23 18 59 0:14:51.3 3,0 22 0:36:24.8 33,0 46 0:22:01.0 13,6
20 66 PASCAL VALENTIN MS1 2 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:13:22.51 19 52 0:14:39.2 3,1 36 0:37:25.1 32,1 34 0:21:18.1 14,1
21 33 LE CHAPELAIN GILLES MV3 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:13:57.98 20 75 0:15:44.1 2,9 39 0:37:29.6 32,0 26 0:20:44.1 14,5
22 19 MARTINI THIERRY MV2 2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:14:21.79 21 23 0:12:42.0 3,5 49 0:38:51.6 30,9 74 0:22:48.1 13,2
23 17 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MV1 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:14:26.12 22 44 0:14:07.4 3,2 65 0:40:14.2 29,8 14 0:20:04.3 14,9
24 140 OLLIER STEPHANE MS4 6 TEAM MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 1:14:36.40 23 62 0:15:05.0 3,0 75 0:40:50.5 29,4 3 0:18:40.8 16,1
25 81 BOURGUIGNON GEORGES MV2 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 1:14:39.43 24 57 0:14:47.7 3,0 55 0:39:27.0 30,4 21 0:20:24.5 14,7
26 199 LECETRE JEREMY MCA 1 MAT 1:14:59.34 25 24 0:12:58.1 3,5 88 0:41:50.7 28,7 16 0:20:10.3 14,9
27 68 MOLY DAVID MS3 6 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:15:00.50 26 79 0:15:57.0 2,8 59 0:39:34.7 30,3 10 0:19:28.7 15,4
28 138 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU MS4 7 ASVRTT 1:15:14.62 27 86 0:16:21.8 2,7 37 0:37:26.1 32,1 38 0:21:26.6 14,0
29 212 BIRONNEAU LAURENT MV1 4 NON-LICENCIÉ 1:15:20.20 28 72 0:15:36.7 2,9 77 0:40:53.9 29,3 5 0:18:49.5 15,9
30 55 MARTORELL PASCAL MV1 5 SC ARLES 1:15:51.03 29 113 0:17:58.1 2,5 52 0:38:58.3 30,8 6 0:18:54.5 15,9
31 22 ALLIBERT MAXIME MS1 3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:16:07.45 30 32 0:13:22.6 3,4 89 0:41:50.9 28,7 30 0:20:53.8 14,4
32 67 FLACHAIRE VINCENT MV1 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:16:07.89 31 93 0:16:42.1 2,7 33 0:37:13.8 32,2 53 0:22:11.9 13,5
33 10 HUSSON YOHANN MS3 7 PAS DE CLUB 1:16:14.60 32 69 0:15:27.8 2,9 57 0:39:28.7 30,4 33 0:21:18.0 14,1
34 149 FOURREAU GREGORY MS3 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:16:19.68 33 77 0:15:52.4 2,8 64 0:40:11.5 29,9 17 0:20:15.7 14,8
35 204 NAHMIAS PHILIPPE MV1 7 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:16:25.04 34 63 0:15:08.4 3,0 60 0:39:36.1 30,3 41 0:21:40.5 13,8
36 116 SANS FREDERIC MS4 8 TRIATHLON PLESSIS-ROBINSON 1:16:33.29 35 61 0:15:02.6 3,0 67 0:40:20.8 29,7 31 0:21:09.8 14,2
37 164 SAMMARTANO DAVID MS4 9 BABYSUN 1:16:40.45 36 89 0:16:27.2 2,7 61 0:39:44.8 30,2 22 0:20:28.2 14,7
38 13 CALAS PIERRE MV3 2 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:16:58.64 37 81 0:16:03.8 2,8 66 0:40:15.2 29,8 24 0:20:39.5 14,5
39 88 DELACROIX THIERRY MV3 3 TOULOUSE TRI 1:17:17.87 38 71 0:15:34.6 2,9 54 0:39:23.6 30,5 58 0:22:19.6 13,4
40 50 TRAIMOND NICOLAS MV1 8 CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 1:17:25.25 39 53 0:14:41.5 3,1 71 0:40:36.2 29,6 51 0:22:07.4 13,6
41 211 ARZOINE MAURICE MV2 4 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:17:57.75 40 68 0:15:25.6 2,9 63 0:40:01.0 30,0 61 0:22:31.0 13,3
42 198 OLIVE ERIC MV1 9 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:18:06.00 41 82 0:16:06.8 2,8 70 0:40:31.8 29,6 39 0:21:27.2 14,0
43 143 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:18:09.98 42 91 0:16:37.0 2,7 51 0:38:57.4 30,8 63 0:22:35.4 13,3
44 23 FRICKER EMMANUEL MS3 9 NL 1:18:48.70 43 110 0:17:53.5 2,5 58 0:39:33.4 30,3 37 0:21:21.6 14,0
45 205 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC MS4 10 COLLIAS 1:18:55.71 44 132 0:19:51.4 2,3 45 0:38:27.0 31,2 23 0:20:37.2 14,5
46 62 GOUNELLE DAMIEN MS3 10 VILLENEUVE RTT 1:19:09.68 45 29 0:13:04.3 3,4 96 0:42:10.1 28,5 92 0:23:55.1 12,5
47 15 VERDIER STEPHANE MV1 10 SANS 1:19:33.56 46 74 0:15:43.6 2,9 79 0:41:00.2 29,3 76 0:22:49.7 13,1
48 51 GRANGEAT JEAN MARIE MS3 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:19:44.64 47 73 0:15:38.6 2,9 87 0:41:50.5 28,7 56 0:22:15.5 13,5
49 95 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE MS3 12 TEAM ULTIMATE 1:19:54.98 48 40 0:13:49.1 3,3 117 0:43:39.3 27,5 59 0:22:26.4 13,4
50 43 DOSSARD 43   2   1:20:05.12 49 94 0:16:43.1 2,7 73 0:40:44.9 29,4 65 0:22:37.0 13,3
51 46 BERLEMONT REMI MS2 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:20:10.46 50 88 0:16:25.0 2,7 118 0:43:45.3 27,4 13 0:19:59.9 15,0
52 87 DELOMAIS DENIS MS3 13 FREE IRON TEAM 1:20:12.85 51 97 0:16:47.7 2,7 56 0:39:27.6 30,4 94 0:23:57.4 12,5
53 194 QUILES NICOLAS MS3 14 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:20:16.62 52 120 0:18:39.6 2,4 68 0:40:21.0 29,7 32 0:21:15.8 14,1
54 105 MAGNAUD NADINE FV3 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:20:19.45 2 65 0:15:12.5 3,0 113 0:43:18.5 27,7 43 0:21:48.3 13,8
55 82 BRUNERIE-GRANVILLE VALÉRIE FV1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:20:32.10 3 58 0:14:49.7 3,0 111 0:43:03.7 27,9 66 0:22:38.6 13,2
56 63 DONZEL SEBASTIEN MS3 15 AUCUN 1:20:41.51 53 80 0:16:00.7 2,8 82 0:41:17.0 29,1 87 0:23:23.6 12,8
57 150 TABAREAU ETIENNE MCA 2 MTC ORANGE 1:20:41.73 54 64 0:15:09.6 3,0 95 0:42:09.3 28,5 86 0:23:22.6 12,8
58 225 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FV2 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:20:44.84 4 70 0:15:30.9 2,9 83 0:41:18.7 29,0 93 0:23:55.2 12,5
59 39 DUCHAMP PIERRE MV2 5 NL 1:20:57.71 55 138 0:20:35.5 2,2 38 0:37:27.2 32,0 79 0:22:54.9 13,1
60 136 HERLENS FREDERIC MV1 11 MTC ORANGE 1:21:09.29 56 119 0:18:31.9 2,4 76 0:40:52.1 29,4 42 0:21:45.1 13,8
61 78 MULADI GABOR MS4 11 MTC ORANGE 1:21:10.39 57 66 0:15:19.1 2,9 74 0:40:48.2 29,4 115 0:25:03.0 12,0
62 220 MENDY JOSÉ MS4 12 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:21:21.03 58 28 0:13:03.3 3,4 11 0:34:37.2 34,7 143 0:33:40.4 8,9
63 209 DESFARGES YANNICK MS3 16 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:21:36.23 59 37 0:13:36.9 3,3 16 0:35:32.9 33,8 136 0:32:26.3 9,2
64 202 MAISONHAUTE ERIC MV1 12 MAT 1:21:38.40 60 121 0:18:48.0 2,4 86 0:41:31.2 28,9 35 0:21:19.0 14,1
65 189 BOYER BERTRAND MS4 13 NON LICENCIÉ 1:21:39.12 61 96 0:16:46.6 2,7 94 0:42:07.6 28,5 72 0:22:44.8 13,2
66 115 LAINÉ CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:21:40.00 62 34 0:13:30.3 3,3 6 0:33:29.6 35,8 149 0:34:39.9 8,7
67 80 ROCHAS PHILIPPE MS4 14 BEAUCAIRE 1:21:40.57 63 107 0:17:43.1 2,5 80 0:41:07.7 29,2 77 0:22:49.7 13,1
68 11 BAYLE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 14 VILLENEUVE RTT 1:21:43.32 64 123 0:19:02.5 2,4 62 0:39:54.1 30,1 73 0:22:46.6 13,2
69 36 VITELLI CHRISTOPHE MS4 15 MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 1:21:46.64 65 16 0:12:27.0 3,6 19 0:36:08.7 33,2 141 0:33:10.7 9,0
70 172 MORILLAS DAVID MS3 17 SNDP 1:21:49.40 66 95 0:16:44.3 2,7 105 0:42:51.0 28,0 55 0:22:13.9 13,5
71 173 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MS2 5 SANS CLUB 1:21:49.62 67 99 0:16:57.7 2,7 102 0:42:39.5 28,1 54 0:22:12.3 13,5
72 144 ARTIGAS ALDO MV2 6 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 1:21:52.51 68 56 0:14:46.0 3,0 98 0:42:24.0 28,3 106 0:24:42.3 12,1
73 228 SPY KAROLY MS3 18 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:21:54.82 69 39 0:13:47.8 3,3 15 0:35:23.1 33,9 138 0:32:43.7 9,2
74 29 DUSSOSSOY VINCENT MS1 4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:21:55.32 70 9 0:12:04.4 3,7 29 0:37:03.2 32,4 139 0:32:47.5 9,1
75 200 SANCHEZ MAUREEN FCA 1 MAT 1:21:57.07 5 27 0:13:02.2 3,5 133 0:45:49.2 26,2 82 0:23:05.5 13,0
76 52 RICO MICHEL MS4 16 NON LICENCIE 1:21:57.28 71 127 0:19:28.9 2,3 69 0:40:23.3 29,7 49 0:22:05.0 13,6
77 133 GROU RENE MV4 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:22:00.39 72 83 0:16:08.1 2,8 90 0:41:51.2 28,7 95 0:24:00.9 12,5
78 1 VIGIER LYDIE FV1 2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:22:01.54 6 43 0:14:06.2 3,2 115 0:43:35.2 27,5 102 0:24:20.1 12,3
79 21 GRIOLET ANDRE MV3 5 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 1:22:03.43 73 90 0:16:32.4 2,7 104 0:42:48.2 28,0 68 0:22:42.7 13,2
80 108 ANTONELLI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 15 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:22:12.78 74 54 0:14:42.5 3,1 21 0:36:22.2 33,0 133 0:31:07.9 9,6
81 41 SOUCIET ERIC MS4 17 NL 1:22:15.81 75 98 0:16:55.5 2,7 72 0:40:37.1 29,5 107 0:24:43.0 12,1
82 61 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MV1 16 - 1:22:18.10 76 85 0:16:18.2 2,8 108 0:42:56.1 27,9 81 0:23:03.6 13,0
83 109 RIBOLLET FABRICE MV1 17 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:22:21.09 77 109 0:17:51.0 2,5 101 0:42:38.4 28,1 44 0:21:51.5 13,7
84 65 PERRET RÉMY MV1 18 AS CAVAILLON 1:22:26.45 78 144 0:21:20.9 2,1 78 0:40:56.2 29,3 15 0:20:09.3 14,9
85 146 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MS3 19 CLES 1:22:30.21 79 15 0:12:19.6 3,7 40 0:37:37.6 31,9 137 0:32:32.9 9,2
86 103 CARRE PIERRE MS4 18 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:22:32.45 80 35 0:13:32.2 3,3 18 0:35:55.0 33,4 140 0:33:05.1 9,1
87 93 HUTINET ARNAUD MS2 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:22:51.34 81 104 0:17:28.1 2,6 97 0:42:14.5 28,4 83 0:23:08.6 13,0
88 12 ROSSI ROMAIN MS1 5 TTC 1:22:51.56 82 12 0:12:13.8 3,7 32 0:37:10.7 32,3 142 0:33:26.8 9,0
89 148 BACQUART BERTRAND MS3 20 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:23:00.39 83 14 0:12:18.3 3,7 13 0:35:09.1 34,1 153 0:35:32.8 8,4
90 100 TUPINIER CYRIL MS4 19 NON LICENCIÉ 1:23:01.82 84 125 0:19:14.1 2,3 109 0:42:57.1 27,9 29 0:20:50.5 14,4
91 25 REBUFA JACQUES MS3 21 SALON TRIATHLON 1:23:04.35 85 17 0:12:28.4 3,6 48 0:38:48.6 30,9 135 0:31:47.2 9,4
92 137 GRAU CLEMENT MS4 20 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:23:10.44 86 76 0:15:51.5 2,8 125 0:44:35.6 26,9 69 0:22:43.2 13,2
93 161 MATHIEU CÉLESTE FCA 2 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE-MOTTE 1:23:10.67 7 55 0:14:43.8 3,1 127 0:44:52.2 26,7 89 0:23:34.6 12,7
94 5 BALDELLI ANTHONY MS2 7 SORGUE TRIATHLON 1:23:16.81 87 117 0:18:29.5 2,4 92 0:41:54.2 28,6 78 0:22:52.9 13,1
95 58 JULIEN OLIVIER MV1 19 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:23:37.73 88 11 0:12:09.4 3,7 31 0:37:06.4 32,3 147 0:34:21.8 8,7
96 3 BARTHOUX PATRICE MV4 2 NL 1:23:38.45 89 84 0:16:09.9 2,8 119 0:43:50.4 27,4 90 0:23:38.0 12,7
97 190 LOPEZ DAVID MS3 22 MAUGUIO TRIATHLON 1:23:41.93 90 25 0:13:00.5 3,5 26 0:36:48.5 32,6 145 0:33:52.8 8,9
98 18 PUECH MATHIEU MS3 23 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 1:23:57.42 91 145 0:21:22.0 2,1 107 0:42:55.1 28,0 12 0:19:40.1 15,3
99 73 LEPERCUSIS OLIVIER MS4 21 TRI TARASCON 1:24:11.01 92 87 0:16:22.6 2,7 122 0:44:20.8 27,1 88 0:23:27.5 12,8
100 37 GES RICHARD MV1 20 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:24:14.34 93 78 0:15:54.9 2,8 131 0:45:37.1 26,3 67 0:22:42.2 13,2
101 64 NENCI REMO MV6 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:24:26.21 94 122 0:18:49.7 2,4 84 0:41:18.9 29,0 101 0:24:17.4 12,4
102 191 BOULVIN ANAËL MS2 8 AUCUN 1:24:29.32 95 42 0:14:02.2 3,2 23 0:36:36.7 32,8 144 0:33:50.2 8,9
103 165 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV4 3 MISTRAL TC 1:24:38.73 96 38 0:13:39.4 3,3 28 0:37:00.0 32,4 146 0:33:59.1 8,8
104 119 RICARD NICOLE FV2 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:24:44.23 8 47 0:14:27.0 3,1 128 0:45:14.4 26,5 114 0:25:02.7 12,0
105 94 MIRAILLES VIRGINIE FV4 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:24:50.39 9 92 0:16:40.0 2,7 116 0:43:35.8 27,5 105 0:24:34.4 12,2
106 106 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MS3 24 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:24:51.87 97 30 0:13:08.4 3,4 27 0:36:54.8 32,5 150 0:34:48.6 8,6
107 48 LARGUIER DIDIER MV1 21 NL 1:25:12.89 98 130 0:19:43.4 2,3 106 0:42:52.7 28,0 64 0:22:36.6 13,3
108 162 PRIEUR ROMAN MCA 3 NL 1:25:27.00 99 118 0:18:30.6 2,4 85 0:41:19.9 29,0 117 0:25:36.3 11,7
109 86 LE COQ ARNAUD MS4 22 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 1:25:31.14 100 45 0:14:23.5 3,1 20 0:36:14.2 33,1 151 0:34:53.3 8,6
110 183 CISCAR JEROME MS4 23 ZEN-MAN 1:25:33.67 101 108 0:17:48.2 2,5 112 0:43:18.2 27,7 103 0:24:27.1 12,3
111 76 HOTOT FLORENT MCA 4 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB D'ORANGE 1:25:44.07 102 21 0:12:38.7 3,6 43 0:38:25.5 31,2 148 0:34:39.8 8,7
112 60 CAMMAL JEAN MICHEL MV4 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:25:46.98 103 128 0:19:31.9 2,3 110 0:43:03.2 27,9 85 0:23:11.7 12,9
113 44 DUJARDIN FLORENTINE FS2 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:25:47.70 10 111 0:17:54.8 2,5 130 0:45:25.5 26,4 60 0:22:27.2 13,4
114 26 DELHAYE GAËL MS1 6 TRI GT 1:26:17.09 104 19 0:12:32.5 3,6 44 0:38:26.2 31,2 152 0:35:18.3 8,5
115 125 DOR JEAN FRANCOIS MS3 25 DOR 1:26:35.68 105 141 0:21:01.5 2,1 99 0:42:36.7 28,2 80 0:22:57.4 13,1
116 85 DELAVAULT PASCAL MV2 7 NL 1:27:03.62 106 142 0:21:13.0 2,1 103 0:42:41.6 28,1 84 0:23:08.9 13,0
117 96 CAVIALE CHRISTIAN MV4 5 TEAM ULTIMATE 1:27:27.21 107 115 0:18:06.6 2,5 123 0:44:27.5 27,0 111 0:24:53.0 12,1
118 174 REDON JEAN MARC MV3 6 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:28:14.48 108 116 0:18:19.9 2,5 129 0:45:25.2 26,4 104 0:24:29.2 12,3
119 72 THEULIER SAINT GERMAIN FABRICE MS3 26 MUNICIPAUX ROCHEFORTAIS 1:28:24.82 109 148 0:21:35.7 2,1 120 0:44:04.8 27,2 71 0:22:44.1 13,2
120 184 LAUGIER SIMON MS2 9 AUCUN 1:28:50.31 110 152 0:22:03.4 2,0 93 0:41:58.0 28,6 108 0:24:48.7 12,1
121 160 ARNAUD JEAN CLAUDE MV4 6 COURIRASTVICTOR 1:28:51.75 111 151 0:22:01.8 2,0 91 0:41:52.0 28,7 112 0:24:57.8 12,0
122 192 HUET FRÉDÉRIC MS3 27 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:28:54.93 112 6 0:11:18.6 4,0 46 0:38:35.7 31,1 155 0:39:00.4 7,7
123 107 CHARRE THEO MCA 5 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:29:05.42 113 4 0:10:48.7 4,2 42 0:38:20.2 31,3 157 0:39:56.4 7,5
124 157 MARTIN CAROLINE FS2 2 - 1:29:10.85 11 100 0:16:59.4 2,6 141 0:48:03.0 25,0 97 0:24:08.4 12,4
125 185 FAYT WILFRIED MS4 24 FLEURY MÉDITERRANÉE TRIATHLON 1:29:15.50 114 13 0:12:16.8 3,7 12 0:34:55.2 34,4 158 0:42:03.4 7,1
126 59 SAORIN ARNAUD MS1 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:29:15.70 115 41 0:13:54.3 3,2 156 0:51:07.2 23,5 100 0:24:14.1 12,4
127 176 DUMONT PHILIPPE MV5 1 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 1:29:24.31 116 112 0:17:56.2 2,5 138 0:47:21.9 25,3 96 0:24:06.1 12,4
128 54 RIVIERE ARANAUD MS3 28 VITROLLES TRI 1:29:24.39 117 51 0:14:35.2 3,1 24 0:36:37.2 32,8 154 0:38:11.8 7,9
129 92 MARTIN MIREILLE FV3 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:29:29.67 12 102 0:17:07.5 2,6 137 0:47:03.7 25,5 116 0:25:18.4 11,9
130 45 ALIANE ALAIN MV4 7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:29:33.29 118 155 0:24:33.7 1,8 114 0:43:26.5 27,6 40 0:21:33.0 13,9
131 181 EGIDI PIÉTRO MV2 8 CA BEAUCAIRE 1:29:53.34 119 126 0:19:16.0 2,3 132 0:45:44.2 26,2 110 0:24:53.0 12,1
132 83 BOURDERON THIERRY MV2 9 NL 1:30:07.68 120 153 0:22:47.5 2,0 126 0:44:47.2 26,8 62 0:22:32.9 13,3
133 30 VALERO CORINNE MV5 2 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:30:10.00 121 129 0:19:41.5 2,3 135 0:46:16.0 25,9 99 0:24:12.4 12,4
134 207 COLÉ ANNE FS4 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:30:54.65 13 105 0:17:35.7 2,6 147 0:48:28.9 24,8 109 0:24:49.9 12,1
135 71 OGIER PHILIPPE MV1 22 MUNICIPAUX ROCHEFORTAIS 1:31:43.14 122 146 0:21:33.5 2,1 121 0:44:13.9 27,1 120 0:25:55.6 11,6
136 163 COLLADO DAVID MS3 29 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:32:15.64 123 147 0:21:35.1 2,1 140 0:47:56.4 25,0 70 0:22:44.0 13,2
137 131 MONTAGARD ANDRE MV4 8 NON LICENCIE 1:32:25.78 124 106 0:17:38.9 2,5 136 0:46:49.9 25,6 127 0:27:56.8 10,7
138 201 MAISONHAUTE LAURENCE FS3 2 MAT 1:32:29.60 14 134 0:20:21.0 2,2 146 0:48:22.9 24,8 91 0:23:45.5 12,6
139 42 GUERIN STEPHANE MS4 25 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 1:32:57.62 125 101 0:17:03.5 2,6 142 0:48:12.7 24,9 126 0:27:41.3 10,8
140 187 ARNOUX FABIENNE FV1 3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:33:00.73 15 114 0:18:03.6 2,5 149 0:49:04.1 24,5 119 0:25:52.9 11,6
141 196 BOEUF MAXIME MS4 26 AUCUN 1:33:23.17 126 137 0:20:33.5 2,2 148 0:48:38.8 24,7 98 0:24:10.7 12,4
142 195 MANZI JULIEN MCA 6 X 1:34:06.53 127 103 0:17:14.4 2,6 139 0:47:35.2 25,2 130 0:29:16.8 10,2
143 32 MARCHAND MARIE FRANCE FV5 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:34:35.68 16 135 0:20:30.5 2,2 144 0:48:16.2 24,9 118 0:25:48.9 11,6
144 77 HUSSON MARIE PIERRE FV2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:36:03.42 17 139 0:20:47.3 2,2 153 0:50:16.6 23,9 113 0:24:59.4 12,0
145 203 TERRASSON BERNARD MV4 9 INDIVIDUEL 1:36:20.35 128 154 0:23:20.5 1,9 155 0:50:52.9 23,6 50 0:22:06.8 13,6
146 40 DUCHAMP REJANE FV2 4 NL 1:36:24.92 18 136 0:20:31.5 2,2 143 0:48:16.0 24,9 125 0:27:37.2 10,9
147 168 PERAT JEROME MS4 27 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB 1:36:43.87 129 160 0:30:53.0 1,5 124 0:44:29.3 27,0 36 0:21:21.4 14,0
148 213 WERLE JÜRGEN MV2 10 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:37:03.12 130 124 0:19:05.7 2,4 154 0:50:52.2 23,6 123 0:27:05.2 11,1
149 35 BAEUNMUN ELODIE FS3 3 NL 1:38:00.45 19 143 0:21:19.9 2,1 150 0:49:16.0 24,4 124 0:27:24.3 10,9
150 34 DUMAS FRÉDÉRIQUE FV3 3 MONELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:38:34.39 20 149 0:21:54.7 2,1 152 0:49:40.0 24,2 122 0:26:59.5 11,1
151 170 AUDIGIER GÉRALD MV1 23 NEANT 1:38:35.25 131 150 0:21:59.7 2,0 151 0:49:37.3 24,2 121 0:26:58.0 11,1
152 16 CASTRO PONCE ALFONSO MV1 24 LEGION ETRANGERE 1:40:11.09 132 157 0:25:35.0 1,8 157 0:51:46.3 23,2 75 0:22:49.6 13,1
153 56 MOUSSU NICOLAS MS4 28 NL 1:40:57.59 133 156 0:25:24.0 1,8 134 0:46:00.7 26,1 131 0:29:32.8 10,2
154 57 PEYROUSE CHRISTOPHE MV2 11 0 1:43:11.12 134 158 0:26:11.3 1,7 145 0:48:18.6 24,8 128 0:28:41.0 10,5
155 24 BAURENS NATHALIE FV1 4 AIREAUWIN'34 1:43:57.06 21 140 0:20:59.9 2,1 158 0:53:08.2 22,6 132 0:29:48.8 10,1
156 98 EVANGELISTA NADIA FV3 4 ASVRTT 1:44:15.71 22 133 0:20:11.5 2,2 160 0:55:21.4 21,7 129 0:28:42.7 10,4
157 47 LE THOMAS JEAN CLAUDE MV7 1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:00:14.92 135 161 0:32:27.5 1,4 161 0:56:18.3 21,3 134 0:31:28.9 9,5
158 6 MUCCIO DAVID MV1 25 DAVID 2:00:30.31 136 159 0:26:40.0 1,7 159 0:54:25.3 22,0 156 0:39:24.9 7,6