Triathlon du Cap Sicié Individuel - 16/10/2011

CD Individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 256 OBOZIL JÉRÉMY MJU 1 AUTUN TRIATHLON 2:11:23.21 1 1 0:20:54.3 4,3 10 1:13:17.1 32,7 4 0:37:11.7 16,1
2 259 BLANC JÉRÔME MS2 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:11:50.09 2 16 0:24:00.5 3,7 4 1:11:34.8 33,5 2 0:36:14.6 16,6
3 111 DELSAUT TREVOR MS2 2 CHARENTES MARITIME 2:12:24.60 3 11 0:23:46.7 3,8 17 1:14:31.8 32,2 1 0:34:06.0 17,6
4 5 BATTA BRICE MS2 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:14:49.00 4 8 0:23:39.2 3,8 5 1:11:48.2 33,4 15 0:39:21.5 15,2
5 200 FAVRE FRANCKY MS3 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:16:35.28 5 32 0:25:55.1 3,5 8 1:12:49.9 33,0 6 0:37:50.1 15,9
6 78 MOUCHART MATTHIAS MJU 2 TMT 2:16:56.75 6 38 0:26:08.6 3,4 3 1:11:25.8 33,6 16 0:39:22.2 15,2
7 82 ASSANTE DYLAN MJU 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:17:18.53 7 3 0:21:56.4 4,1 19 1:15:41.7 31,7 20 0:39:40.3 15,1
8 262 DELETRAZ JULIEN MS4 1 ASM ST ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:17:36.35 8 7 0:23:34.5 3,8 11 1:13:17.9 32,7 31 0:40:43.8 14,7
9 31 BERNARD THIERRY MV1 1 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 2:17:40.18 9 13 0:23:49.9 3,8 14 1:13:35.0 32,6 24 0:40:15.1 14,9
10 150 VIGNEAU BENJAMIN MS3 2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:17:44.35 10 24 0:24:50.0 3,6 16 1:14:24.7 32,3 12 0:38:29.6 15,6
11 71 LOUIS MARC MV3 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:18:21.90 11 56 0:27:04.9 3,3 12 1:13:29.9 32,7 5 0:37:47.0 15,9
12 105 POULET SEBASTIEN MS3 3 SAINT RAPHAEL NATATION TRIATHLON 2:18:41.73 12 20 0:24:26.9 3,7 6 1:12:18.9 33,2 47 0:41:55.8 14,3
13 61 BOULOUS DAVID MS4 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:19:14.48 13 37 0:26:07.8 3,4 13 1:13:31.7 32,6 19 0:39:34.8 15,2
14 312 HOUEL DAVID MS3 4 . 2:19:31.03 14 2 0:21:38.4 4,2 33 1:17:09.3 31,1 29 0:40:43.2 14,7
15 299 HERVIER EDOUARD MS3 5 . 2:19:34.23 15 10 0:23:45.7 3,8 23 1:16:19.8 31,4 18 0:39:28.5 15,2
16 163 GHESQUIERE FABRICE MS4 3 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:19:51.48 16 26 0:25:12.3 3,6 28 1:16:28.9 31,4 8 0:38:10.2 15,7
17 100 BOUIX JULIEN MS2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:20:39.84 17 51 0:26:46.8 3,4 18 1:15:41.1 31,7 9 0:38:11.9 15,7
18 184 FOUGERES MATHIEU MV1 2 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 2:21:13.29 18 17 0:24:04.8 3,7 36 1:17:45.8 30,9 17 0:39:22.6 15,2
19 113 COLLONGE JEANNE FS1 1 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:21:21.29 1 12 0:23:49.7 3,8 49 1:19:19.3 30,3 10 0:38:12.2 15,7
20 115 BLAIN ALEXANDRE MS3 6 NICETRIATHLON-CLUB 2:21:32.92 19 109 0:29:57.3 3,0 2 1:09:29.2 34,5 49 0:42:06.3 14,2
21 176 VANHALWYN DIMITRI MS4 4 HALLUIN TRIATHLON 2:22:23.42 20 128 0:30:54.5 2,9 7 1:12:26.8 33,1 14 0:39:02.0 15,4
22 117 MOULIERAC PIERRE MS4 5 NICETRIATHLON-CLUB 2:22:28.90 21 9 0:23:43.5 3,8 31 1:16:53.6 31,2 45 0:41:51.6 14,3
23 291 DUTTO MICHAEL MS3 7 . 2:22:33.42 22 28 0:25:27.2 3,5 27 1:16:27.2 31,4 26 0:40:38.9 14,8
24 127 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MV2 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:22:35.59 23 63 0:27:25.1 3,3 24 1:16:20.2 31,4 13 0:38:50.1 15,4
25 51 GABRIEL THIERRY MV2 2 TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 2:23:22.64 24 47 0:26:35.5 3,4 29 1:16:44.8 31,3 22 0:40:02.2 15,0
26 271 PICCIOLI PIERRE MS4 6 AMBERIEN EN BUGEY 2:23:36.06 25 44 0:26:31.0 3,4 30 1:16:47.6 31,3 25 0:40:17.3 14,9
27 74 DUPONT JEAN-LUC MS4 7 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:23:54.21 26 31 0:25:53.6 3,5 20 1:15:44.9 31,7 52 0:42:15.5 14,2
28 12 VALENTINO LUDOVIC MS2 5 VALLONS TOUR TRIATHLON 2:24:03.62 27 18 0:24:11.0 3,7 55 1:19:48.2 30,1 23 0:40:04.2 15,0
29 112 BASSO ANNE FS2 1 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:24:21.98 2 15 0:23:55.6 3,8 63 1:20:37.8 29,8 21 0:39:48.5 15,1
30 195 MOREL DIDIER MV3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:24:24.28 28 57 0:27:07.2 3,3 22 1:16:15.0 31,5 36 0:41:01.9 14,6
31 25 MAUREL FREDERIC MV2 3 TRISTARS CANNES 2:24:25.40 29 27 0:25:19.4 3,6 40 1:18:12.9 30,7 34 0:40:52.9 14,7
32 261 JEAN MARC-ROBERT MS4 8 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:24:40.43 30 19 0:24:16.9 3,7 54 1:19:43.1 30,1 27 0:40:40.3 14,8
33 102 BLANCHI THIBAUT MJU 4 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:24:52.81 31 4 0:22:01.4 4,1 32 1:16:56.8 31,2 98 0:45:54.4 13,1
34 132 MARYSAEL DIDIER MV2 4 LOURDES TRIATHLON 2:25:29.37 32 34 0:26:01.1 3,5 25 1:16:22.3 31,4 65 0:43:05.8 13,9
35 48 TERRASSON CÉDRIC MS3 8 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:25:40.45 33 41 0:26:25.0 3,4 35 1:17:34.6 30,9 42 0:41:40.8 14,4
36 52 VIDAL GAËTAN MS4 9 TRIATHL'AIX 2:26:14.37 34 60 0:27:22.5 3,3 39 1:17:59.0 30,8 33 0:40:52.8 14,7
37 75 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN MS2 6 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:26:24.48 35 21 0:24:29.4 3,7 21 1:15:57.7 31,6 100 0:45:57.2 13,1
38 95 DAVAL STEPHANE MV1 3 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:26:26.78 36 74 0:28:15.1 3,2 61 1:20:17.2 29,9 7 0:37:54.4 15,8
39 151 HUREAU MARC MV1 4 ISTRES TRIATHLON 2:26:36.32 37 35 0:26:05.2 3,4 45 1:18:47.1 30,5 44 0:41:43.9 14,4
40 226 JORDA ALAIN MV3 3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:26:53.54 38 53 0:26:52.9 3,3 43 1:18:44.0 30,5 39 0:41:16.5 14,5
41 171 ZUTTER JULIEN MS2 7 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:27:03.01 39 14 0:23:50.6 3,8 51 1:19:25.6 30,2 70 0:43:46.6 13,7
42 179 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS3 9 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:27:09.85 40 133 0:31:18.2 2,9 34 1:17:30.2 31,0 11 0:38:21.3 15,6
43 137 BERTRAND FABRICE MV1 5 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB THONON 2:27:21.56 41 54 0:26:58.4 3,3 47 1:19:07.7 30,3 38 0:41:15.3 14,5
44 58 VENNEVAULT ALEX MV4 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:27:28.12 42 64 0:27:27.5 3,3 42 1:18:42.0 30,5 40 0:41:18.4 14,5
45 60 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS3 10 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:28:04.51 43 55 0:27:02.6 3,3 46 1:19:02.3 30,4 48 0:41:59.5 14,3
46 275 BERLET FREDERIC MV1 6 . 2:28:20.89 44 153 0:32:06.3 2,8 15 1:13:59.1 32,4 51 0:42:15.3 14,2
47 28 NOURISSON MARCEAU MS3 11 TRICASTIN 2:29:03.50 45 42 0:26:25.7 3,4 41 1:18:40.3 30,5 71 0:43:57.4 13,6
48 208 PIANA STÉPHANE MJU 5 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:29:07.32 46 36 0:26:06.2 3,4 38 1:17:58.7 30,8 88 0:45:02.3 13,3
49 149 D'OFFAY RÉGIS MV1 7 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:29:07.40 47 67 0:27:31.5 3,3 64 1:20:47.0 29,7 32 0:40:48.8 14,7
50 358 BERNARD JEROME MS2 8   2:29:27.06 48 68 0:27:32.6 3,3 57 1:20:11.6 29,9 43 0:41:42.7 14,4
51 59 LEVEL NICOLAS MS3 12 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:29:36.96 49 23 0:24:33.4 3,7 58 1:20:12.1 29,9 81 0:44:51.3 13,4
52 181 PAUL JEAN-MICHEL MS2 9 GEM TRI ATHLE 2:29:46.37 50 71 0:27:38.7 3,3 69 1:21:06.2 29,6 35 0:41:01.3 14,6
53 260 GRENET EMMANUEL MV1 8 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:30:41.59 51 93 0:29:26.5 3,1 50 1:19:21.0 30,2 46 0:41:53.9 14,3
54 148 FINIEL NICOLAS MS1 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:31:03.98 52 48 0:26:42.4 3,4 37 1:17:47.2 30,9 111 0:46:34.2 12,9
55 79 MOUCHART ROMUALD MV1 9 TMT 2:31:24.01 53 138 0:31:26.3 2,9 44 1:18:44.5 30,5 37 0:41:13.1 14,6
56 186 BERNARD JULIEN MS4 10 FINISHERS ANTIBES 2:31:51.51 54 46 0:26:35.0 3,4 110 1:24:32.8 28,4 30 0:40:43.6 14,7
57 270 HUSIAUX SEBASTIEN MS4 11 AMSL FREJUS 2:32:16.17 55 108 0:29:54.3 3,0 59 1:20:12.8 29,9 50 0:42:08.9 14,2
58 212 GARDELLE LAURENT MV1 10 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:32:39.54 56 77 0:28:19.9 3,2 68 1:21:05.7 29,6 68 0:43:13.8 13,9
59 196 GARABEDIAN ERIC MV2 5 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:32:54.34 57 69 0:27:36.0 3,3 98 1:23:58.4 28,6 41 0:41:19.9 14,5
60 80 GUEYDON JULIEN MJU 6 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 2:33:16.39 58 123 0:30:29.4 3,0 60 1:20:13.3 29,9 55 0:42:33.5 14,1
61 254 MONTALIU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 BEAULIEU TRIATHLON 2:33:41.39 59 120 0:30:21.4 3,0 56 1:19:58.4 30,0 69 0:43:21.5 13,8
62 109 LEGENDRE CHRISTOPHE MV3 4 OSE 3 SPORT 2:33:59.06 60 135 0:31:22.1 2,9 52 1:19:27.1 30,2 66 0:43:09.7 13,9
63 83 BARNEOUD BERTRAND MV2 7 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:34:11.21 61 131 0:31:05.8 2,9 62 1:20:22.1 29,9 56 0:42:43.1 14,0
64 1 DUBOIS JEAN MARC MV1 11 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 2:34:24.06 62 6 0:22:58.6 3,9 118 1:25:43.2 28,0 96 0:45:42.2 13,1
65 53 CAMPANA RENÉ MV3 5 TOULONTRIATHLONMUTUELLEVERTE 2:34:57.23 63 121 0:30:22.1 3,0 53 1:19:33.8 30,2 84 0:45:01.2 13,3
66 21 LECIGNE MARC MV2 8 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 2:34:59.68 64 86 0:28:55.7 3,1 73 1:21:40.9 29,4 76 0:44:23.0 13,5
67 135 CHEVAL ANTOINE MJU 7 LES SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:35:15.20 65 5 0:22:50.6 3,9 88 1:23:02.0 28,9 160 0:49:22.5 12,2
68 185 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS3 13 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 2:35:23.71 66 185 0:33:39.3 2,7 26 1:16:23.8 31,4 93 0:45:20.5 13,2
69 140 FILLON JOEL MV3 6 LEMAN TRIATHLON 2:35:25.67 67 102 0:29:46.8 3,0 81 1:22:44.5 29,0 58 0:42:54.2 14,0
70 152 DALLA BARBA PATRICK MV4 2 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:35:32.37 68 85 0:28:54.3 3,1 71 1:21:29.4 29,5 91 0:45:08.5 13,3
71 67 DOUET JEAN LUC MV4 3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:35:33.07 69 116 0:30:11.4 3,0 79 1:22:29.9 29,1 57 0:42:51.6 14,0
72 172 CARMOUZE LAURENT MV1 12 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:35:39.29 70 155 0:32:08.8 2,8 70 1:21:12.2 29,6 53 0:42:18.2 14,2
73 55 QUILL MEHDI MV1 13 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:35:41.39 71 61 0:27:22.6 3,3 66 1:21:00.0 29,6 120 0:47:18.6 12,7
74 101 CROSSON VASSILI MS3 14 SALON TRIATHLON 2:35:47.60 72 80 0:28:34.1 3,2 105 1:24:14.2 28,5 59 0:42:59.2 14,0
75 147 CARRIVALE STEPHANE MS3 15 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:36:22.71 73 84 0:28:51.1 3,1 78 1:22:21.3 29,1 92 0:45:10.2 13,3
76 154 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE MS4 12 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:36:38.98 74 76 0:28:18.5 3,2 77 1:22:13.1 29,2 104 0:46:07.2 13,0
77 124 HUET FRÉDÉRIC MS3 16 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:36:43.73 75 22 0:24:32.7 3,7 104 1:24:13.5 28,5 129 0:47:57.3 12,5
78 123 HAMRI MONGI MV1 14 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:37:09.20 76 115 0:30:08.5 3,0 131 1:26:18.1 27,8 28 0:40:42.5 14,7
79 62 GUIGAL ALAIN MV1 15 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:37:11.71 77 112 0:30:04.3 3,0 84 1:22:48.7 29,0 73 0:44:18.6 13,5
80 110 FONTANA PATRICK MV4 4 OSE 3 SPORT 2:37:14.37 78 79 0:28:23.3 3,2 100 1:23:59.9 28,6 80 0:44:51.0 13,4
81 68 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV2 9 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:37:18.48 79 83 0:28:44.1 3,1 93 1:23:32.0 28,7 87 0:45:02.2 13,3
82 86 CAMUS DENIS MV1 16 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:37:19.06 80 58 0:27:12.5 3,3 114 1:25:13.7 28,2 82 0:44:52.8 13,4
83 121 AIELLO ALAIN MV2 10 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:37:20.17 81 70 0:27:36.6 3,3 94 1:23:33.4 28,7 107 0:46:10.0 13,0
84 161 COSTA KILIANN MS2 10 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:37:21.70 82 30 0:25:48.9 3,5 89 1:23:06.9 28,9 143 0:48:25.8 12,4
85 72 SEVAJOL YVAN MV4 5 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:37:26.23 83 162 0:32:28.2 2,8 48 1:19:09.8 30,3 97 0:45:48.0 13,1
86 280 ARNOUX GRÉGORY MS3 17 . 2:37:49.26 84 96 0:29:40.5 3,0 112 1:24:55.2 28,3 67 0:43:13.4 13,9
87 257 POITEVINEAU FABIEN MS3 18 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:38:05.37 85 101 0:29:45.9 3,0 65 1:20:53.0 29,7 124 0:47:26.4 12,6
88 298 LEGRAND ALEXANDRE MS4 13 . 2:38:17.23 86 29 0:25:47.8 3,5 83 1:22:47.2 29,0 167 0:49:42.0 12,1
89 96 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV4 6 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:38:19.32 87 98 0:29:42.7 3,0 96 1:23:40.1 28,7 83 0:44:56.5 13,4
90 222 SANJUAN NICOLAS MS3 19 CRENSOA 2:38:33.28 88 119 0:30:19.4 3,0 92 1:23:11.9 28,8 86 0:45:01.8 13,3
91 168 POUTRELLE LAURENT MV1 17 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:38:50.23 89 144 0:31:42.6 2,8 101 1:24:05.2 28,5 63 0:43:02.3 13,9
92 164 HUGON CLAUDE MV2 11 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:39:05.65 90 105 0:29:52.2 3,0 113 1:25:09.5 28,2 72 0:44:03.8 13,6
93 33 BROCCARDO AURÉLIEN MS1 2 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 2:39:29.92 91 73 0:28:09.1 3,2 90 1:23:08.0 28,9 138 0:48:12.8 12,4
94 162 DELBOIS ALEXANDRE MS2 11 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:39:32.57 92 40 0:26:17.4 3,4 85 1:22:51.9 29,0 182 0:50:23.1 11,9
95 165 MARTIN SYLVAIN MS3 20 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:39:32.78 93 45 0:26:34.2 3,4 80 1:22:38.5 29,0 181 0:50:20.0 11,9
96 85 DELATTRE DENIS MS4 14 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:39:43.51 94 43 0:26:29.0 3,4 95 1:23:35.8 28,7 165 0:49:38.5 12,1
97 245 DESBARBIEUX ROBERT MV2 12 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:39:44.71 95 104 0:29:50.4 3,0 67 1:21:01.5 29,6 149 0:48:52.7 12,3
98 268 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MV1 18 AMSLF FREJUS 2:40:01.45 96 100 0:29:44.5 3,0 120 1:25:55.5 27,9 74 0:44:21.3 13,5
99 267 PERTUISET STEPHANE MS4 15 ANICES TRI 2:40:06.95 97 192 0:33:58.2 2,6 74 1:21:44.8 29,4 77 0:44:23.8 13,5
100 160 CHAUDRON FRÉDÉRIC MS4 16 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:40:28.92 98 156 0:32:10.2 2,8 115 1:25:18.4 28,1 61 0:43:00.2 14,0
101 274 PITOIS GAETAN MS4 17 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:40:31.85 99 39 0:26:13.6 3,4 122 1:26:01.8 27,9 139 0:48:16.3 12,4
102 272 FINOT RICHARD MS3 21 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:40:32.14 100 125 0:30:38.9 2,9 136 1:26:51.2 27,6 62 0:43:02.0 13,9
103 13 JARGEAT LOIC MS4 18 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:40:40.98 101 91 0:29:08.7 3,1 106 1:24:15.2 28,5 119 0:47:16.9 12,7
104 231 FELLIN VINCENT MS2 12 CHAMBÉRY TRIATHLON 2:40:53.46 102 52 0:26:52.0 3,3 72 1:21:31.2 29,4 206 0:52:30.1 11,4
105 249 VALENTINI SERGE MV2 13 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:40:57.51 103 111 0:30:01.2 3,0 76 1:22:11.9 29,2 146 0:48:44.2 12,3
106 16 DOURS CLAUDE MV3 7 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:41:17.03 104 124 0:30:30.0 3,0 123 1:26:02.9 27,9 79 0:44:43.9 13,4
107 201 ROCHEFEUILLE PASCAL MV1 19 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:41:18.42 105 99 0:29:43.7 3,0 108 1:24:25.8 28,4 117 0:47:08.8 12,7
108 170 VIGUIER THIERRY MV2 14 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:41:28.04 106 103 0:29:47.0 3,0 103 1:24:07.4 28,5 127 0:47:33.4 12,6
109 56 GIREL ETIENNE MS3 22 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:42:36.98 107 182 0:33:32.7 2,7 82 1:22:45.1 29,0 109 0:46:19.1 13,0
110 167 PINAULT STÉPHANE MV1 20 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:42:43.73 108 184 0:33:35.4 2,7 86 1:22:58.4 28,9 106 0:46:09.8 13,0
111 81 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 8 TCC 36 2:42:43.87 109 106 0:29:52.4 3,0 135 1:26:50.5 27,6 103 0:46:00.8 13,0
112 205 OMNES JULIEN MS3 23 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:43:02.20 110 81 0:28:36.1 3,1 138 1:26:58.0 27,6 125 0:47:28.0 12,6
113 24 CLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 21 TRISTARS CANNES 2:43:22.78 111 136 0:31:23.0 2,9 121 1:25:59.0 27,9 102 0:46:00.6 13,0
114 258 ABALAIN RÉMI MS3 24 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:43:23.40 112 59 0:27:14.4 3,3 109 1:24:28.4 28,4 197 0:51:40.5 11,6
115 64 GARRIGUENC THIERRY MV2 15 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:43:45.51 113 78 0:28:21.5 3,2 127 1:26:10.7 27,8 157 0:49:13.2 12,2
116 93 LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC MV3 9 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:43:53.60 114 164 0:32:36.4 2,8 128 1:26:15.7 27,8 85 0:45:01.4 13,3
117 143 ARNOUX GILLES MV1 22 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:43:53.95 115 110 0:29:58.4 3,0 119 1:25:55.2 27,9 131 0:48:00.2 12,5
118 3 ROMERO LUDOVIC MV1 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:43:57.15 116 145 0:31:45.9 2,8 111 1:24:49.0 28,3 123 0:47:22.0 12,7
119 244 DENYS PIERRE-JEAN MS2 13 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:44:00.35 117 150 0:31:52.3 2,8 167 1:29:04.2 26,9 64 0:43:03.7 13,9
120 138 JUNKER HERVÉ MV1 24 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB THONON 2:44:11.25 118 117 0:30:15.7 3,0 157 1:28:29.7 27,1 94 0:45:25.8 13,2
121 311 GALLIER BRUNO MS3 25 . 2:44:18.48 119 174 0:33:05.4 2,7 126 1:26:09.7 27,9 89 0:45:03.3 13,3
122 84 BIANCHI BERNARD MV4 7 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:44:37.53 120 169 0:32:42.9 2,8 97 1:23:53.9 28,6 132 0:48:00.6 12,5
123 228 LACOMBE JULIEN MV1 25 CLES GARDANNE 2:45:05.56 121 87 0:28:55.8 3,1 140 1:27:03.8 27,6 154 0:49:05.8 12,2
124 182 DERRIEN DANIEL MV2 16 GEM TRI ATHLE 2:45:10.37 122 148 0:31:49.9 2,8 129 1:26:16.5 27,8 116 0:47:03.9 12,7
125 321 SAINTILLAN LAURENT MS4 19 . 2:45:15.60 123 114 0:30:06.5 3,0 91 1:23:08.4 28,9 203 0:52:00.6 11,5
126 293 POZZATTI NICOLAS MS3 26 . 2:45:16.43 124 126 0:30:40.0 2,9 117 1:25:36.2 28,0 151 0:49:00.1 12,2
127 251 ZEHNDER OLIVIER MV2 17 BRIGNOLES 2:45:32.54 125 179 0:33:30.5 2,7 99 1:23:58.7 28,6 133 0:48:03.3 12,5
128 204 SIGILLO ANTOINE MS4 20 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:45:49.98 126 205 0:34:38.7 2,6 107 1:24:20.5 28,5 114 0:46:50.6 12,8
129 211 DESSINGES FRANCOIS MS3 27 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:45:50.18 127 127 0:30:41.2 2,9 139 1:26:59.6 27,6 136 0:48:09.2 12,5
130 2 COPPOLA PASCAL MS4 21 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 2:46:32.01 128 25 0:24:53.2 3,6 149 1:27:43.9 27,4 219 0:53:54.7 11,1
131 73 DECARNE CLÉMENT MS1 3 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:46:46.93 129 65 0:27:28.9 3,3 124 1:26:04.3 27,9 211 0:53:13.5 11,3
132 26 REYNAUD THIERRY MS4 22 TRISTARS CANNES 2:46:54.89 130 130 0:31:03.1 2,9 144 1:27:27.5 27,4 141 0:48:24.1 12,4
133 187 PALPANT JEAN MARC MS4 23 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:46:56.84 131 161 0:32:26.7 2,8 142 1:27:18.9 27,5 118 0:47:11.1 12,7
134 32 BROCCARDO JACKY MV3 10 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 2:47:05.84 132 134 0:31:18.8 2,9 125 1:26:06.0 27,9 166 0:49:40.9 12,1
135 214 BLAIS ALAIN MV4 8 CSPCG 13 2:47:08.56 133 152 0:31:57.8 2,8 205 1:32:11.1 26,0 60 0:42:59.5 14,0
136 153 HOULÈS MAGALI FS4 1 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:47:22.23 3 72 0:28:01.5 3,2 189 1:30:52.8 26,4 144 0:48:27.8 12,4
137 255 PATAT NICOLAS MV1 26 BEAULIEU TRIATHLON 2:47:31.59 134 168 0:32:41.2 2,8 134 1:26:44.2 27,7 135 0:48:06.1 12,5
138 126 CORSE EMMANUEL MS3 28 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:47:41.98 135 118 0:30:17.4 3,0 133 1:26:36.5 27,7 185 0:50:47.9 11,8
139 42 CARON JEAN PAUL MV2 18 TRIATHLON PAYS GRASSOIS 2:47:44.28 136 137 0:31:25.5 2,9 165 1:28:58.2 27,0 121 0:47:20.4 12,7
140 318 REYREL FRANÇOIS MV2 19 . 2:47:47.42 137 140 0:31:30.7 2,9 162 1:28:46.2 27,0 126 0:47:30.4 12,6
141 145 WURTZ ANNE-SOPHIE FV2 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:47:53.78 4 66 0:27:30.3 3,3 169 1:29:24.2 26,8 190 0:50:59.1 11,8
142 320 SACHE THIERRY MS4 24 . 2:47:57.26 138 94 0:29:27.0 3,1 156 1:28:14.7 27,2 176 0:50:15.5 11,9
143 11 REVOUL XAVIER MV1 27 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:48:01.87 139 129 0:31:00.6 2,9 152 1:28:06.1 27,2 150 0:48:55.0 12,3
144 223 GIAI-CHECA BERNARD MV1 28 COVENTRI 2:48:15.98 140 160 0:32:22.7 2,8 174 1:29:45.5 26,7 105 0:46:07.7 13,0
145 241 SIMONCELLI STÉPHANE MV2 20 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:48:24.98 141 202 0:34:29.2 2,6 102 1:24:06.7 28,5 173 0:49:48.9 12,0
146 120 VIVET DELPHINE FS2 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:48:31.26 5 50 0:26:44.4 3,4 161 1:28:43.3 27,1 210 0:53:03.4 11,3
147 213 MOLL PAUL-ERIC MV1 29 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:48:53.81 142 189 0:33:55.2 2,7 154 1:28:09.0 27,2 113 0:46:49.5 12,8
148 146 QUET ANDRÉ MV1 30 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:49:02.82 143 89 0:28:59.7 3,1 194 1:31:18.4 26,3 147 0:48:44.6 12,3
149 20 PLUVY FRÉDÉRIC MV2 21 US METRO 2:49:05.34 144 187 0:33:44.7 2,7 116 1:25:33.8 28,0 169 0:49:46.8 12,1
150 136 ROBIN DANIEL DANIEL MV3 11 LES MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON 2:49:25.59 145 236 0:36:54.2 2,4 132 1:26:35.9 27,7 99 0:45:55.4 13,1
151 207 PIANA OLIVIA FS1 2 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:49:45.03 6 88 0:28:59.3 3,1 168 1:29:17.6 26,9 194 0:51:28.0 11,7
152 107 CIVATTE THIERRY MV1 31 SAINT PAUL - LA COLLE TRIATHLON 2:49:49.42 146 149 0:31:50.0 2,8 160 1:28:42.6 27,1 159 0:49:16.6 12,2
153 225 BRACMARD GAETAN MV2 22 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:49:54.03 147 173 0:32:59.3 2,7 145 1:27:28.7 27,4 161 0:49:25.8 12,1
154 97 PRADAL PHILIPPE MV1 32 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:49:57.39 148 139 0:31:28.7 2,9 184 1:30:24.6 26,5 134 0:48:04.0 12,5
155 77 TOURETTE LAURENT MV2 23 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:50:01.31 149 198 0:34:21.5 2,6 186 1:30:32.6 26,5 90 0:45:07.0 13,3
156 69 JAILLOT MARC MV2 24 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:50:21.21 150 122 0:30:24.3 3,0 185 1:30:29.4 26,5 163 0:49:27.4 12,1
157 239 MAURIER FRANK MV1 33 CC VENCE 2:50:34.34 151 212 0:35:07.5 2,6 87 1:23:00.6 28,9 204 0:52:26.1 11,4
158 128 COULON EMILIE FS2 3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:50:55.57 7 33 0:25:58.3 3,5 227 1:34:27.4 25,4 183 0:50:29.7 11,9
159 227 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL MV1 34 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:50:55.98 152 197 0:34:13.1 2,6 173 1:29:40.0 26,8 115 0:47:02.7 12,8
160 99 MARTINI THIERRY MV2 25 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:51:03.81 153 62 0:27:24.6 3,3 153 1:28:08.7 27,2 232 0:55:30.4 10,8
161 37 LE MOING ERIC MV1 35 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 2:51:11.48 154 49 0:26:43.0 3,4 177 1:29:50.3 26,7 225 0:54:38.1 11,0
162 183 MIKOLAJCZYK CYRIL MS4 25 FREE IRON TEAM 2:51:17.29 155 113 0:30:05.6 3,0 182 1:30:21.3 26,6 186 0:50:50.2 11,8
163 159 CHAON STÉPHANE MS4 26 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:51:28.18 156 75 0:28:15.7 3,2 155 1:28:11.0 27,2 227 0:55:01.3 10,9
164 309 EPAILLARD ANDRE MV4 9 . 2:51:29.09 157 171 0:32:52.0 2,7 208 1:32:37.2 25,9 101 0:45:59.7 13,0
165 70 LE GAC LIONEL MV1 36 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:51:34.60 158 146 0:31:48.4 2,8 197 1:31:34.7 26,2 137 0:48:11.4 12,5
166 91 TROUILHAS CYRIL MS3 29 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:51:38.85 159 271 0:41:39.9 2,2 146 1:27:29.1 27,4 54 0:42:29.7 14,1
167 242 FIORUCCI NOEL MV2 26 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:51:41.51 160 220 0:35:34.8 2,5 170 1:29:24.4 26,8 112 0:46:42.1 12,8
168 142 PRADIER JEAN PASCAL MV2 27 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:51:59.67 161 206 0:34:39.7 2,6 147 1:27:32.9 27,4 170 0:49:46.9 12,1
169 18 BOTTET GUY MV3 12 US METRO 2:52:13.76 162 256 0:38:59.4 2,3 159 1:28:40.2 27,1 78 0:44:34.0 13,5
170 263 BRIAL GILLIAN MS4 27 ASBTP TRIATHLON 10167 2:52:36.45 163 204 0:34:38.5 2,6 199 1:31:41.4 26,2 108 0:46:16.5 13,0
171 45 MEDIONI PIERRE MV1 37 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:52:39.45 164 82 0:28:40.8 3,1 150 1:27:55.4 27,3 238 0:56:03.1 10,7
172 229 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 28 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 2:52:43.71 165 175 0:33:12.0 2,7 181 1:30:16.5 26,6 158 0:49:15.0 12,2
173 133 LERESTEUX THIERRY MV3 13 LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE 2:52:48.39 166 170 0:32:49.7 2,7 179 1:30:14.2 26,6 168 0:49:44.4 12,1
174 157 DIEZ SERGE MV2 29 ICETEAM 2:53:18.40 167 154 0:32:07.6 2,8 190 1:31:01.1 26,4 174 0:50:09.5 12,0
175 316 MASPEYART NICOLAS MS4 28 . 2:53:20.35 168 226 0:36:07.2 2,5 137 1:26:56.0 27,6 177 0:50:16.9 11,9
176 230 BEROUD CHRISTIAN MV4 10 CLES DE GARDANNE 2:53:30.48 169 177 0:33:26.8 2,7 175 1:29:45.8 26,7 178 0:50:17.7 11,9
177 4 HAMON JEAN LOUP MV1 38 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:53:51.54 170 190 0:33:56.2 2,7 203 1:31:56.8 26,1 130 0:47:58.4 12,5
178 202 SOMNY JÉRÔME MV3 14 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:54:32.29 171 92 0:29:20.9 3,1 195 1:31:21.1 26,3 217 0:53:50.2 11,1
179 175 MONSOREZ GRÉGORY MS3 30 HALLUIN TRIATHLON 2:54:32.65 172 229 0:36:18.5 2,5 163 1:28:47.3 27,0 162 0:49:26.8 12,1
180 35 GIUGE STÉPHANE MV1 39 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 2:54:51.65 173 142 0:31:34.2 2,9 183 1:30:21.4 26,6 209 0:52:55.9 11,3
181 98 BERGER JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 30 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:55:00.71 174 207 0:34:45.9 2,6 214 1:32:52.8 25,8 122 0:47:21.8 12,7
182 43 BOYER JEAN-LUC MV3 15 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:55:17.81 175 196 0:34:10.7 2,6 213 1:32:44.6 25,9 140 0:48:22.4 12,4
183 232 BONNEFOY HENRI MV4 11 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:55:28.62 176 264 0:40:13.9 2,2 148 1:27:37.4 27,4 128 0:47:37.2 12,6
184 210 MANCHON MANUEL MS2 14 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:55:40.14 177 167 0:32:40.3 2,8 180 1:30:15.2 26,6 208 0:52:44.5 11,4
185 173 BEDU DENIS MV2 31 HENNEBONT TRIATHLON 2:55:47.60 178 183 0:33:33.7 2,7 210 1:32:42.9 25,9 164 0:49:30.9 12,1
186 174 ROUX CHRISTIAN MV3 16 HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 2:56:32.89 179 151 0:31:56.0 2,8 204 1:31:58.1 26,1 207 0:52:38.7 11,4
187 106 SYREN AUDREY FS2 4 SAINT RAPHAEL NATATION TRIATHLON 2:56:35.96 8 159 0:32:22.3 2,8 207 1:32:23.6 26,0 201 0:51:49.9 11,6
188 199 BOTTIN JEAN-MARC MV3 17 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:56:38.00 180 186 0:33:42.1 2,7 192 1:31:17.5 26,3 195 0:51:38.3 11,6
189 169 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE MV2 32 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 2:56:46.37 181 251 0:38:13.7 2,4 171 1:29:25.1 26,8 155 0:49:07.4 12,2
190 46 LAZZARI LAURENT NAPOLÉON MV1 40 TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT-TROPEZ 2:56:48.53 182 246 0:37:37.3 2,4 178 1:30:11.0 26,6 152 0:49:00.1 12,2
191 76 MULLERA CHRISTIAN MV2 33 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:56:51.81 183 180 0:33:31.4 2,7 212 1:32:44.2 25,9 184 0:50:36.0 11,9
192 306 COLOMBINO LAURENT MV3 18 . 2:56:59.42 184 234 0:36:45.7 2,4 198 1:31:38.9 26,2 145 0:48:34.6 12,4
193 7 BERNAT MARC MV2 34 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:57:32.92 185 194 0:34:04.3 2,6 218 1:33:08.6 25,8 180 0:50:19.9 11,9
194 197 PETIT ELISABETH FS4 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:57:36.28 9 255 0:38:57.9 2,3 164 1:28:50.8 27,0 171 0:49:47.4 12,1
195 54 GUIOL EMMANUELLE FV1 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:57:43.26 10 210 0:34:55.6 2,6 202 1:31:56.8 26,1 188 0:50:50.7 11,8
196 221 SERRA GÉRARD MV3 19 CROCO D'AIRAIN 2:57:46.48 186 230 0:36:24.1 2,5            
197 104 HERVIER JEAN LUC MV4 12 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:58:12.71 187 158 0:32:19.1 2,8 200 1:31:47.5 26,1 222 0:54:05.9 11,1
198 224 BONNET LUDOVIC MV1 41 CLUB SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS 2:58:30.73 188 276 0:43:49.0 2,1 130 1:26:17.0 27,8 142 0:48:24.6 12,4
199 273 COHEN FABRICE MS4 29 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:58:53.98 189 107 0:29:53.3 3,0 209 1:32:39.7 25,9 239 0:56:20.8 10,6
200 23 FICHAUX JEAN-LOUIS MV2 35 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:59:07.25 190 141 0:31:32.0 2,9 158 1:28:35.8 27,1 259 0:58:59.3 10,2
201 317 RAYNAUD MICHAEL MV1 42 . 2:59:15.14 191 132 0:31:15.6 2,9 193 1:31:18.0 26,3 247 0:56:41.4 10,6
202 30 BAVA BERNARD MV3 20 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 2:59:44.45 192 258 0:39:08.2 2,3 141 1:27:13.7 27,5 212 0:53:22.3 11,2
203 90 LOUGARRE JEAN-MARC MV2 36 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:59:47.93 193 143 0:31:38.3 2,8 225 1:34:02.3 25,5 224 0:54:07.2 11,1
204 218 BECKIUS AURORE FS2 5 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 2:59:52.54 11 90 0:29:08.5 3,1 222 1:33:30.9 25,7 251 0:57:13.0 10,5
205 264 BOUKANDOURA THOMAS MS4 30 ASBTP TRIATHLON - 10167 3:00:02.54 194 244 0:37:32.4 2,4 221 1:33:25.0 25,7 153 0:49:05.0 12,2
206 289 MOULIN JEAN-GUILLAUME MS3 31 . 3:00:10.98 195 208 0:34:48.6 2,6 229 1:34:31.7 25,4 187 0:50:50.6 11,8
207 57 FABRITIUS HUGUES MV5 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:00:13.57 196 95 0:29:35.5 3,0 219 1:33:12.7 25,7 253 0:57:25.2 10,4
208 209 VACHIER AURORE FS3 1 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 3:00:32.21 12 181 0:33:32.4 2,7 239 1:36:48.1 24,8 175 0:50:11.6 12,0
209 144 ODDONE FRANCK MV1 43 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3:00:42.00 197 223 0:35:51.8 2,5 172 1:29:32.9 26,8 231 0:55:17.1 10,9
210 247 NOVELLO CORINNE FV2 2 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 3:00:42.62 13 215 0:35:14.3 2,6 228 1:34:29.0 25,4 191 0:50:59.2 11,8
211 220 DURIEUX STEPHANE MS4 31 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:02:32.12 198 247 0:37:43.7 2,4 217 1:33:04.1 25,8 198 0:51:44.2 11,6
212 47 MARCY JEAN-PHILIPPE MS2 15 TRIATHLON CAVAILLON 3:03:13.00 199 188 0:33:50.4 2,7 224 1:33:43.5 25,6 236 0:55:38.9 10,8
213 292 BELLEC BENJAMIN MS4 32 . 3:03:17.48 200 224 0:36:00.3 2,5 242 1:37:28.4 24,6 172 0:49:48.6 12,0
214 19 TROVERO PATRICK MV2 37 US METRO 3:03:57.00 201 231 0:36:32.2 2,5 256 1:41:58.3 23,5 95 0:45:26.3 13,2
215 313 JAKUBINA MAXIME MS1 4 . 3:04:09.90 202 221 0:35:38.2 2,5 166 1:29:04.1 26,9 260 0:59:27.4 10,1
216 219 OSSEDAT GUILLAUME MV1 44 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:04:11.71 203 232 0:36:39.3 2,5 236 1:35:42.4 25,1 202 0:51:49.9 11,6
217 36 JOUFFRET NATHALIE FV1 2 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 3:04:15.01 14 191 0:33:57.5 2,7 238 1:36:38.4 24,8 216 0:53:39.0 11,2
218 246 LUCIANO ALBERT MS4 33 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 3:04:15.78 204 259 0:39:19.0 2,3 196 1:31:27.4 26,2 215 0:53:29.3 11,2
219 17 HILAIRE DENIS MV2 38 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3:04:30.78 205 163 0:32:32.2 2,8 240 1:36:49.0 24,8 229 0:55:09.5 10,9
220 307 DURAND FABRICE MS2 16 . 3:04:39.79 206 235 0:36:49.9 2,4 206 1:32:18.3 26,0 234 0:55:31.5 10,8
221 237 MATE LUCIEN MV2 39 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 3:04:52.09 207 218 0:35:21.2 2,5 216 1:33:02.4 25,8 241 0:56:28.3 10,6
222 248 PEZZAGNA NATHALIE FV2 3 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 3:04:53.20 15 241 0:37:17.0 2,4 234 1:35:08.0 25,2 205 0:52:28.0 11,4
223 38 PUISSEGUR BARBARA FS4 3 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 3:05:15.75 16 216 0:35:15.9 2,6 233 1:35:05.0 25,2 226 0:54:54.8 10,9
224 119 TAULEIGNE ROLAND MV3 21 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:05:18.96 208 199 0:34:25.4 2,6 257 1:42:04.5 23,5 148 0:48:48.9 12,3
225 302 BEAMISH STEVE MV1 45 . 3:05:34.89 209 248 0:37:45.6 2,4 191 1:31:11.8 26,3 246 0:56:37.4 10,6
226 178 ANGLADE ARNAUD MS4 34 GEM TRIA ATHLE 3:05:57.09 210 222 0:35:46.5 2,5 223 1:33:34.0 25,6 245 0:56:36.4 10,6
227 180 GAYRARD FLORENCE MS3 32 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 3:06:02.50 211 147 0:31:49.2 2,8 188 1:30:51.5 26,4 271 1:03:21.7 9,5
228 130 VIALA GÉRARD MV3 22 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:06:24.81 212 237 0:37:04.8 2,4 187 1:30:39.6 26,5 257 0:58:40.2 10,2
229 234 GEISELHART DAYMAR FV2 4 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 3:06:56.37 17 252 0:38:25.0 2,3 230 1:34:36.3 25,4 220 0:53:55.0 11,1
230 303 BOUCHET SEBASTIEN MS2 17 . 3:07:03.14 213 278 0:47:20.0 1,9 151 1:27:58.0 27,3 199 0:51:45.1 11,6
231 266 CASSAT PIERRE MV1 46 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 3:07:14.87 214 233 0:36:42.1 2,5 244 1:38:53.4 24,3 196 0:51:39.2 11,6
232 314 JAYARATNAM AJIT MV3 23 . 3:07:18.78 215 157 0:32:14.0 2,8 266 1:43:50.6 23,1 193 0:51:14.1 11,7
233 188 TEMPIO JEAN-MARIE MV1 47 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:08:03.10 216 203 0:34:34.7 2,6 211 1:32:43.2 25,9 263 1:00:45.0 9,9
234 301 AUTRET RONAN MS3 33 . 3:08:21.82 217 269 0:41:09.0 2,2 201 1:31:55.6 26,1 230 0:55:17.1 10,9
235 41 QUEMENER BERNARD MV3 24 TRIATHLON QUIBERON 3:08:29.85 218 240 0:37:14.7 2,4 226 1:34:17.0 25,5 249 0:56:58.0 10,5
236 166 NASICA OLLIVIER MV1 48 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 3:08:36.48 219 260 0:39:27.5 2,3 235 1:35:15.3 25,2 218 0:53:53.5 11,1
237 278 PICARD DIDIER MV3 25 . 3:09:26.18 220 274 0:42:22.5 2,1 176 1:29:46.2 26,7 252 0:57:17.3 10,5
238 295 MEYER HUGUES MV1 49 . 3:10:06.29 221 165 0:32:37.6 2,8 269 1:45:43.0 22,7 200 0:51:45.5 11,6
239 49 CROS PATRICE MV2 40 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 3:10:26.81 222 217 0:35:17.7 2,5 248 1:39:34.7 24,1 235 0:55:34.2 10,8
240 50 VIDAL SANZ FABRICE MV1 50 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 3:10:26.96 223 209 0:34:52.2 2,6 249 1:40:03.5 24,0 233 0:55:31.1 10,8
241 235 FRACHISSE DANIEL MV1 51 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 3:11:55.70 224 193 0:34:00.6 2,6 265 1:43:47.8 23,1 223 0:54:07.1 11,1
242 191 MONGOIN PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV2 41 DTP AUBAGNE 3:12:10.56 225 243 0:37:26.8 2,4 252 1:41:19.1 23,7 213 0:53:24.5 11,2
243 215 PIACENTILE MARC MV2 42 CSPCG 13 3:12:12.51 226 245 0:37:35.7 2,4 237 1:35:55.2 25,0 258 0:58:41.5 10,2
244 240 DESBARBIEUX ANNABELLE FV3 1 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 3:12:16.35 18 262 0:39:47.1 2,3 253 1:41:27.0 23,7 192 0:51:02.1 11,8
245 236 SEKKAT AZZAME MV3 26 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 3:12:43.21 227 275 0:42:59.9 2,1 247 1:39:23.9 24,1 179 0:50:19.3 11,9
246 29 HARMAND DELPHINE FV2 5 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 3:13:31.35 19 176 0:33:12.5 2,7 260 1:43:08.9 23,3 250 0:57:09.7 10,5
247 269 HONORAT FRANCOIS MV4 13 AMSLF FREJUS 3:13:48.53 228 265 0:40:15.1 2,2 220 1:33:14.4 25,7 261 1:00:18.9 9,9
248 92 MARTEL CHARLOTTE FS2 6 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3:13:54.73 20 227 0:36:10.7 2,5 232 1:35:04.0 25,2 270 1:02:39.9 9,6
249 322 STEPIEN KÉVIN MS2 18 . 3:14:18.90 229 239 0:37:14.1 2,4 250 1:40:36.7 23,9 240 0:56:28.0 10,6
250 190 GIORDANO MARC MV2 43 DTP AUBAGNE 3:14:23.65 230 253 0:38:27.7 2,3 246 1:39:19.7 24,2 244 0:56:36.1 10,6
251 281 PROTIN LAURENCE FV2 6 . 3:14:32.93 21 219 0:35:29.7 2,5 241 1:37:00.5 24,7 268 1:02:02.6 9,7
252 131 PONARD KARL MV1 52 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:14:49.54 231 178 0:33:27.7 2,7 245 1:39:12.0 24,2 269 1:02:09.6 9,7
253 34 DEAGE LAURENT MV1 53 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 3:14:57.09 232 254 0:38:35.7 2,3 243 1:38:52.9 24,3 254 0:57:28.4 10,4
254 88 LAUDICINA CORINNE FV1 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3:15:10.54 22 249 0:37:56.2 2,4 277 1:50:46.0 21,7 110 0:46:28.2 12,9
255 253 JOSSERAND PHILIPPE MV4 14 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 3:15:16.14 233 172 0:32:57.5 2,7 215 1:32:59.2 25,8 276 1:09:19.3 8,7
256 297 MARIN HERVÉ MV2 44 . 3:16:55.23 234 273 0:41:55.1 2,1 270 1:45:50.6 22,7 156 0:49:09.4 12,2
257 319 RICHARD MATHIEU MS3 34 . 3:17:48.71 235 282 0:49:19.9 1,8 231 1:35:03.7 25,2 214 0:53:25.0 11,2
258 305 CINTAS SYLVAIN MS3 35 . 3:17:54.50 236 214 0:35:12.4 2,6 255 1:41:45.3 23,6 264 1:00:56.7 9,8
259 27 FLINDELL SHIRLEY FV1 4 TRISTAR DE CANNES 3:18:11.60 23 268 0:40:48.8 2,2 261 1:43:18.4 23,2 221 0:54:04.3 11,1
260 116 MERIGEAU JEAN JACQUES MV4 15 NICETRIATHLON-CLUB 3:19:26.95 237 228 0:36:17.1 2,5 258 1:42:46.3 23,4 262 1:00:23.3 9,9
261 125 CHALOT PERRINE FS3 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:19:54.71 24 225 0:36:02.4 2,5 272 1:47:03.1 22,4 248 0:56:49.1 10,6
262 158 BIROT MARION FV1 5 ICETEAM 3:20:05.59 25 238 0:37:07.1 2,4 251 1:41:15.0 23,7 265 1:01:43.3 9,7
263 296 DORÉ NICOLAS MS4 35 . 3:20:27.21 238 213 0:35:07.9 2,6 274 1:48:47.0 22,1 242 0:56:32.2 10,6
264 238 HOFFER JEAN BERNARD MV4 16 CET SPORT CANNES 3:20:58.53 239 279 0:48:18.8 1,9 254 1:41:44.5 23,6 189 0:50:55.1 11,8
265 277 MULLER PASCALE FV2 7 . 3:23:08.42 26 200 0:34:26.7 2,6 262 1:43:28.0 23,2 275 1:05:13.7 9,2
266 198 BOTTIN CHRISTINE FV3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 3:23:25.60 27 263 0:40:00.5 2,2 271 1:46:50.6 22,5 243 0:56:34.4 10,6
267 122 CONSALES JEAN MARC MV5 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:24:32.15 240 201 0:34:27.2 2,6 267 1:45:02.9 22,8 274 1:05:01.8 9,2
268 206 GROSJEAN PATRICK MV3 27 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 3:26:10.96 241 166 0:32:38.5 2,8 264 1:43:35.8 23,2 279 1:09:56.5 8,6
269 39 SENES MICHÈLE FV2 8 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 3:26:43.82 28 277 0:45:28.0 2,0 259 1:42:56.8 23,3 255 0:58:18.8 10,3
270 9 MARCHAND MARIE FRANCE FV5 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:28:32.14 29 270 0:41:29.6 2,2 273 1:48:39.1 22,1 256 0:58:23.3 10,3
271 323 TITONE JACQUES MV4 17 . 3:28:59.48 242 283 1:01:07.5 1,5 263 1:43:30.3 23,2 75 0:44:21.6 13,5
272 22 HUSSON MARIE PIERRE FV2 9 TRITAHL'AIX 3:30:07.31 30 267 0:40:48.0 2,2 279 1:53:21.8 21,2 237 0:55:57.4 10,7
273 294 DUMORTIER FABRICE MV1 54 . 3:30:25.04 243 211 0:34:59.1 2,6 268 1:45:37.4 22,7 277 1:09:48.4 8,6
274 194 BOCQUET REGIS MV2 45 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB TRIATHLON 3:31:49.39 244 266 0:40:33.3 2,2 275 1:49:23.7 21,9 267 1:01:52.3 9,7
275 308 DURAND ERICK MS2 19 . 3:34:29.67 245 250 0:38:04.0 2,4 278 1:51:31.8 21,5 273 1:04:53.8 9,2
276 87 FACELLO JULIE FS4 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3:39:44.35 31 272 0:41:52.0 2,1 281 1:56:00.8 20,7 266 1:01:51.5 9,7
277 276 FERT CHARLOTTE FS2 7 . 3:42:31.81 32 261 0:39:36.3 2,3 282 1:58:35.3 20,2 272 1:04:20.0 9,3
278 108 PEYRE ANNE FS3 3 ROANNE TRIATHLON 3:45:32.17 33 257 0:39:04.8 2,3 276 1:50:18.7 21,8 280 1:16:08.6 7,9
279 315 JUHEL CHRISTIAN MS4 36 . 3:48:16.68 246 280 0:49:04.6 1,8 283 2:04:07.1 19,3 228 0:55:04.9 10,9
280 300 DOMENACH XAVIER MV1 55 . 3:52:55.17 247 281 0:49:10.4 1,8 280 1:53:50.8 21,1 278 1:09:53.7 8,6
281 44 LOPEZ GERARD MV1 0 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 0:00:00.00 ABD 286 0:37:20.9 ABD     ABD     ABD
282 304 CHAMBEYRON FABIENNE MV4 0 . 0:00:00.00 ABD 288 0:51:40.1 ABD 284 2:09:09.1 ABD     ABD
283 103 POUSSON JULIEN MS1 0 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:11:23.29 DSQ 285 0:21:23.4 DSQ 9 1:12:56.1 DSQ 3 0:37:03.6 DSQ