11ème 10 KM DE NARBONNE - 26/06/2011

10 Km qualificatif (Cadets à Vétérans)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx QUALIF
1
83 BOULAHDED RACHID MSE 1 ACPA 00:30:24 19,7 1  
2
134 JILALI ENNAJI MSE 2 CA PEZENAS 00:32:16 18,6 2  
3
23 BENFODDA MENOUER MSE 3 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 00:32:25 18,5 3 Q
4
38 WALLERS FABIEN MV1 1 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE 00:33:32 17,9 4 Q
5
92 SOULIER LAURENT MSE 4 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:34:46 17,2 5  
6
89 TORTA-CAPLET RAPHAEL MES 1 ALES 00:35:13 17,0 6  
7
47 FLINCH JEAN MARC MV1 2 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 00:35:27 16,9 7 Q
8
60 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 3 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:35:34 16,9 8 Q
9
28 GIRO MARCELIN MSE 5   00:35:36 16,9 9  
10
86 BILOT WILFRID MV1 4 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:35:50 16,7 10 Q
11
85 PY BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:35:50 16,7 1 Q
12
46 MARTINEZ FRANCIS MV2 1 NL 00:35:56 16,7 11  
13
221 PALUMBO JEAN MARIE MSE 6 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 00:35:57 16,7 12  
14
76 GOUDJIL ALI MV2 2 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 00:36:02 16,6 13 Q
15
35 ROUZAUD BERANGER MV1 5 AS CARCASSONNE 00:36:02 16,6 14  
16
36 ANDREU AURELIEN MSE 7 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:36:15 16,6 15  
17
239 BOUAZIZ MALIK MES 2 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:36:25 16,5 16  
18
157 ADAM BACHIR OMAR MES 3 NL 00:36:50 16,3 17  
19
107 DEROCHEBOUET THIERRY MV1 6 SAS BOMPAS 00:36:50 16,3 18  
20
58 MONIER CHRISTELLE FSE 2 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:36:55 16,2 2 Q
21
152 BOULOY MARTIAL MV2 3 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:36:58 16,2 19 Q
22
141 CAYUELA SERGE MV1 7 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:37:03 16,2 20  
23
226 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE 3 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:37:04 16,2 3  
24
137 VALLS JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 8 NL 00:37:33 16,0 21  
25
2 PORTES CEDRIC MCA 1 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 00:37:34 16,0 22  
26
32 PALACIN BERNARD MV2 4 CAP MELGUEIL 00:37:37 15,9 23  
27
29 MAHE DIDIER MV1 9 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:37:40 15,9 24  
28
247 LANNES MATHIEU MES 4 NL 00:37:51 15,8 25  
29
100 DANU ION MV2 5 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:37:55 15,8 26 Q
30
233 GROY ERIC MV1 10 NL 00:37:57 15,8 27  
31
151 SIRE GILLES MV1 11 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:38:04 15,8 28  
32
179 VAREILLES ROMAN MES 5 NL 00:38:28 15,6 29  
33
164 LAURET JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 8 NL 00:38:32 15,6 30  
34
131 MAROTTI JULIEN MJU 1 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:38:36 15,5 31  
35
165 VANDAMME NICOLAS MSE 9 NL 00:38:40 15,5 32  
36
124 BAUX YVES MV1 12 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:38:42 15,5 33  
37
57 VARAIS CLAUDE MV1 13 NL 00:38:44 15,5 34  
38
126 MILL JOEL MV1 14 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:38:50 15,4 35  
39
105 MARTIN NICOLAS MSE 10 NL 00:39:00 15,4 36  
40
243 GATTI SYLVAIN MSE 11 NL 00:39:08 15,3 37  
41
75 GOUZI GABRIEL MV2 6 ACPA 00:39:12 15,3 38  
42
240 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MAURIC MV1 15   00:39:12 15,3 39  
43
133 SANTANAC LAURENCE FSE 4 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:39:30 15,2 4 Q
44
132 PERTL OLIVIER MSE 12 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:39:31 15,2 40  
45
117 COMBES JEROME MSE 13 NL 00:39:37 15,1 41  
46
116 CABANEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 NL 00:39:37 15,1 42  
47
82 BOYER SEBASTIEN MSE 14 RUNNING CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:39:38 15,1 43  
48
7 SUJEVIC SEBASTIEN MV1 17 ACNM 00:39:53 15,0 44  
49
48 MOURROS MICHEL MV2 7 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 00:39:53 15,0 45 Q
50
225 CHARTI TARIK MSE 15 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:40:03 15,0 46  
51
146 JANNEL PHILIPPE MV1 18 ARIEGE PYRENNEES TRIATHLON 00:40:07 15,0 47  
52
156 LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE MSE 16 NL 00:40:25 14,8 48  
53
234 PLA BASTIEN MSE 17 TUC TRIATHLON 00:40:29 14,8 49  
54
205 SICABAIG PHILIPPE MSE 18 NL 00:40:30 14,8 50  
55
77 LONGUEMART FLORENCE FSE 5 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:40:30 14,8 5 Q
56
84 CATHALA LAURENT MV1 19 NL 00:41:04 14,6 51  
57
44 FERNANDEZ DAVID MSE 19 NL 00:41:11 14,6 52  
58
158 CHAMBOU KARIM MSE 20 NL 00:41:12 14,6 53  
59
154 HOUET SERGE MV2 8 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 00:41:15 14,5 54  
60
104 FRATICONA DANIEL MV1 20 NL 00:41:16 14,5 55  
61
24 REILLA HENRI MV3 1 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:41:19 14,5 56 Q
62
149 CASTIGLION MICHEL MV1 21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 00:41:25 14,5 57  
63
142 RIBOT STEPHANIE FSE 6 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:41:37 14,4 6 Q
64
78 COLOMB PHILIPPE MV1 22 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:41:41 14,4 58  
65
34 ROUZAUD PIERRE MV2 9 AS CARCASSONNE 00:41:47 14,4 59  
66
159 DEL BASSO BERNARD MV2 10 AS CARCASSONNE 00:41:48 14,4 60  
67
64 CABROL THIERRY MV2 11 NL 00:41:49 14,3 61  
68
129 TAMES AISSA MV1 23 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:41:50 14,3 62  
69
61 MARTIN MARC MV2 12 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:41:54 14,3 63  
70
41 AZALAGUE JEAN MARIE MV1 24 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE 00:41:55 14,3 64  
71
73 LEFRERE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 25 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:41:58 14,3 65  
72
227 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 13 TEMPS COURSE 00:42:04 14,3 66  
73
99 MILHEAU THIERRY MV1 26 NL 00:42:17 14,2 67  
74
169 BOULET CATHERINE FV1 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:42:22 14,2 7 Q
75
177 STOUVENOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 NL 00:42:27 14,1 68  
76
215 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSE 21 NL 00:42:34 14,1 69  
77
5 PETIT TONY MV1 28 NL 00:42:38 14,1 70  
78
101 ANDRE EMMANUELLE MV1 29 NL 00:42:53 14,0 71  
79
223 GOUZY YANNICK MSE 22 NL 00:43:01 13,9 72  
80
212 BENET GILBERT MV2 14 NL 00:43:08 13,9 73  
81
211 VIVANCOS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 2   00:43:16 13,9 74 Q
82
210 IBANEZ GERARD MV2 15 NL 00:43:20 13,8 75  
83
219 DINE PIERRE EMMANUEL MES 6 NL 00:43:21 13,8 76  
84
208 BLAYA PIERRE MSE 23 NL 00:43:23 13,8 77  
85
242 DEVEZE RAYMOND MV2 16 NL 00:43:33 13,8 78  
86
148 AUBRY FREDERIC MV1 30 NL 00:43:37 13,8 79  
87
63 GAUTRAND GILLES MV1 31 NL 00:43:43 13,7 80  
88
68 MONROCO SEBASTIEN MSE 24 AS CARCASSONNE 00:43:45 13,7 81  
89
135 ESCUR ERIC MV1 32 NL 00:43:47 13,7 82  
90
91 THOMAS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 33 NL 00:43:51 13,7 83  
91
238 BOUTROUX PIERRE MARIE MJU 2 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:43:52 13,7 84  
92
236 JULIEN ANDRE MV2 17 NL 00:44:02 13,6 85  
93
150 CANOUAS ERIC MV2 18 NL 00:44:07 13,6 86  
94
19 FOURGOUS DIDIER MV1 34 NL 00:44:08 13,6 87  
95
235 GROY CYRIL MCA 2 NL 00:44:13 13,6 88  
96
130 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 25 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:44:13 13,6 89  
97
147 RAMON FREDERIC MV1 35 NL 00:44:17 13,5 90  
98
3 CROS LAURENT MV1 36 NL 00:44:26 13,5 91  
99
241 TAFANI NANCY FV1 2 TAM MONTADY 00:44:31 13,5 8  
100
10 LUKASZEWSKI FLORIAN MSE 26 NL 00:44:40 13,4 92  
101
102 CAUMES CEDRIC MSE 27 AS CARCASSONNE 00:44:41 13,4 93  
102
144 ROCA ANTONI MV2 19 HAUT VALLESPIR A 00:44:46 13,4 94  
103
139 DOSIERE HUGUES MV1 37 NL 00:44:47 13,4 95  
104
16 MASLEN ROBERT MV3 3 BCAM 00:44:47 13,4 96 Q
105
33 DE ROULHAC LAURENT MV1 38 RUNNING CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:44:50 13,4 97  
106
54 CHADWICK NEIL MV3 4 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:44:50 13,4 98 Q
107
248 AUDINAC OLIVIER MSE 28 NL 00:44:54 13,4 99  
108
4 PLECIS FABIEN MSE 29 NL 00:44:56 13,3 100  
109
167 NEYRET FRANCK MV1 39 NL 00:44:57 13,3 101  
110
230 SASTRE JORIS MSE 30 AS CARCASSONNE 00:44:57 13,3 102  
111
232 MOUROT CHRISTOPHE MSE 31 NL 00:45:05 13,3 103  
112
109 CAROL GUY MV3 5 NL 00:45:06 13,3 104  
113
120 COMBES CHRISTIAN MV3 6 NL 00:45:10 13,3 105  
114
214 HOURS BENJAMIN MSE 32 NL 00:45:12 13,3 106  
115
90 SPAGNOL JEAN PASCAL MV2 20 ATHLE ST JULIEN 00:45:14 13,3 107  
116
98 COCK CHRISTOPHE MV2 21 TRIATHLON NARBONNE 00:45:15 13,3 108  
117
31 ESTEVE ERIC MSE 33 NL 00:45:39 13,1 109  
118
217 RIPAULT PABLO MSE 34 NL 00:45:42 13,1 110  
119
216 ROY FRANCOIS MSE 35 NL 00:45:42 13,1 111  
120
50 LAURET PATRICK MV2 22 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 00:45:44 13,1 112  
121
106 AMODEO SANDRINE FSE 7 RUNNING CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:45:48 13,1 9  
122
114 DEVILLE PHILIPPE MSE 36 NL 00:45:53 13,1 113  
123
162 CONESA RAYMOND MV3 7 AS CARCASSONNE 00:46:02 13,0 114  
124
93 AUDIER CHRISTIANE FV2 1 AS CARCASSONNE 00:46:17 13,0 10 Q
125
87 FERNANDES JOSE MV2 23 RIBERAL AC 00:46:23 12,9 115  
126
8 MAZAROTTI JEAN LOUIS MV1 40 NL 00:46:26 12,9 116  
127
79 LUNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 41 NL 00:46:31 12,9 117  
128
244 PONS GUILLAUME MSE 37 AC LIMOUX 00:46:32 12,9 118  
129
174 MORALES CHRISTIAN MV2 24 NL 00:46:33 12,9 119  
130
175 TAURIN HERVE MSE 38 AC LIMOUX 00:46:33 12,9 120  
131
94 DAMESIN MICHEL MV4 1 ACFC 00:46:39 12,9 121  
132
11 ALBOUY PHILIPPE MV1 42 NL 00:46:58 12,8 122  
133
182 ARNAUD JEAN MICHEL MV1 43 NL 00:47:04 12,7 123  
134
206 BOISSET AZILIZ FSE 8 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:47:08 12,7 11  
135
49 CARRIERE YVES MV2 25 NL 00:47:08 12,7 124  
136
26 GARCIA ANTOINE MV3 8 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:47:09 12,7 125  
137
80 FERRASSE YVES MV2 26 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:47:23 12,7 126  
138
143 VIALON LOUIS MV1 44 FAC 00:47:28 12,6 127  
139
176 CHABEAUD ROSE MARIE FV1 3 NL 00:47:29 12,6 12  
140
108 FORRAT VERONIQUE FSE 9 NL 00:47:34 12,6 13  
141
110 RIBOUREL JEREMIE MV1 45 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:47:37 12,6 128  
142
204 COURAL JEAN LOUIS MV2 27 NL 00:47:45 12,6 129  
143
27 CASTELL ROBERT MV3 9 TRI GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:47:51 12,5 130  
144
136 SEGUIER ROGER MV2 28 NL 00:47:53 12,5 131  
145
224 VIZCANIO ALAIN MV2 29 NL 00:47:54 12,5 132  
146
246 ROE SHANE   1 NL 00:47:59 12,5 133  
147
128 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 00:48:00 12,5 134  
148
62 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FV1 4 NL 00:48:01 12,5 14  
149
88 GASPARINI PATRICIA FV2 2 BUCADELS 00:48:06 12,5 15  
150
222 GOUZY JACKY MV3 10 NL 00:48:14 12,4 135  
151
229 PLANTIER ROLAND MSE 39 NL 00:48:21 12,4 136  
152
59 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV2 3 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:23 12,4 16 Q
153
213 LAUNAY CHARLES MV3 11 NL 00:48:32 12,4 137  
154
250 GALAUP CHRISTOPHE MSE 40 NL 00:48:33 12,4 138  
155
168 MURZEREAU CYRIL MSE 41 GEANT NARBONNE 00:48:40 12,3 139  
156
138 ROBINET PHILIPPE MV2 30 NL 00:48:49 12,3 140  
157
178 GARAU JONATHAN MSE 42 NL 00:48:57 12,3 141  
158
69 DRAGIN ALPHONSE   2   00:48:58 12,3 142  
159
181 BERNAD JEROME MSE 43 NL 00:48:59 12,2 143  
160
96 ENTAJAN GILLES MV3 12 ACFC 00:49:11 12,2 144  
161
22 POUJOL DENIS MV1 47 NL 00:49:16 12,2 145  
162
121 SOLER FRANCIS MV4 2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:49:21 12,2 146 Q
163
42 LLADO JOAN MSE 44 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE 00:49:23 12,1 147  
164
40 HAREL DAVID MV1 48 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE 00:49:23 12,1 148  
165
166 LAURET MICHEL MV1 49 NL 00:49:25 12,1 149  
166
72 POUJAUD JOSIANE FV1 5 SAM 00:49:26 12,1 17  
167
9 MAZAROTTI STEPHANIE FSE 10 NL 00:49:42 12,1 18  
168
67 AUSSILLOUS PHILIPPE MV2 31 ES AUSSILLON 00:49:43 12,1 150  
169
81 LACORT FRANCOIS MV1 50 NL 00:49:52 12,0 151  
170
153 ROYVELA JACQUES MV2 32 NL 00:49:54 12,0 152  
171
20 MARIN JEAN CLAUDE MCA 3 NL 00:50:04 12,0 153  
172
180 ENAUD BRIGITTE FV2 4 NL 00:50:09 12,0 19  
173
125 ANDUZE LYNDA FV1 6 ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 00:50:30 11,9 20  
174
207 COULAUD DANIEL MV3 13 NL 00:50:47 11,8 154  
175
160 BES VALERIE FV1 7 AS CARCASSONNE 00:50:52 11,8 21  
176
12 LAURET ALBERT MV2 33 NL 00:50:59 11,8 155  
177
183 SUBLEVILLE BERNARD MV2 34 NL 00:51:05 11,7 156  
178
203 VIDALLED PHILIPPE MV2 35 NL 00:51:10 11,7 157  
179
6 SCANDOLA DANIEL MV3 14 ASC CUTS 00:51:15 11,7 158  
180
45 COUCHOURON PHILIPPE MV1 51 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:51:21 11,7 159  
181
228 SEVILLA SERGE MV1 52 NL 00:51:26 11,7 160  
182
55 CASTEX FRANCINE FV3 1 NL 00:51:46 11,6 22  
183
103 GUIBAL GERARD MV2 36 NL 00:51:46 11,6 161  
184
15 SORDET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 15 ASC 00:52:00 11,5 162  
185
74 OLIVE JEAN PIERRE MV3 16 NL 00:52:12 11,5 163  
186
97 MILHEAU SYLVIE FV1 8 NL 00:52:18 11,5 23  
187
95 GARCIA XAVIER MV2 37 ASPTT NARBONNE 00:52:19 11,5 164  
188
18 NOUVEL JOELLE FV1 9 NL 00:52:43 11,4 24  
189
71 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV3 2 ASPTT NOUMEA 00:52:45 11,4 25  
190
249 MARIETTE LOPEZ PIERRE MES 7 NL 00:52:48 11,4 165  
191
1 ESPUGNA MAX MV3 17 GROLES TROTTEURS 00:53:12 11,3 166  
192
113 BAGGIO SEBASTIEN MSE 45 NL 00:53:51 11,1 167  
193
171 AMIEL LAURENT MSE 46 NL 00:53:58 11,1 168  
194
163 CORSALETTI SELENA FSE 11 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 00:54:17 11,1 26  
195
37 BARSALOU JACQUES   4 NL 00:54:17 11,1 169  
196
209 VALERO JEAN PIERRE MV2 38 NL 00:54:22 11,0 170  
197
25 LAFON MARTINE FV1 10 NL 00:54:43 11,0 27  
198
161 MAZURIE CHRISTINE FV2 5 AS CARCASSONNE 00:54:43 11,0 28  
199
170 FUENTES JEAN LOUIS MV2 39 NL 00:54:44 11,0 171  
200
14 CHARRIER-SAVOURNIN NICOLAS MSE 47 NL 00:54:58 10,9 172  
201
201 SYLVESTRE JEAN LOUIS MV3 18 NL 00:55:33 10,8 173  
202
39 DULAL JEAN JACQUES MV1 53 AS CARCASSONNE 00:55:34 10,8 174  
203
112 FERRIER JEROME MV1 54 NL 00:55:46 10,8 175  
204
17 RAYNAUD REGIS MV1 55 NL 00:55:46 10,8 176  
205
115 MALTAVERNE CAROLINE FSE 12 NL 00:55:51 10,7 29  
206
43 FOLCHET-MAZARICO ALBA FSE 13 NL 00:55:52 10,7 30  
207
245 HARSCHE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 40 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:56:03 10,7 177  
208
21 SENTENAC NAVARRO SYLVIE FV2 6 NL 00:56:05 10,7 31  
209
145 ROS MONTSERRAT FV1 11   00:56:23 10,6 32  
210
56 VARAIS ANNICETTE FV2 7 NL 00:56:44 10,6 33  
211
51 KURTZ GERNOT MV3 19 IGL REUTLINGEN 00:57:07 10,5 178  
212
231 KIECH NADIA FV1 12 NL 00:57:07 10,5 34  
213
122 DA SILVA MANUEL MV1 56 NL 00:57:18 10,5 179  
214
119 MEGUIRA YANN MSE 48 NL 00:57:24 10,5 180  
215
118 REDON AURORE FSE 14 NL 00:57:24 10,5 35  
216
172 TAAHI CHRISTOPHE MV1 57 NL 00:57:47 10,4 181  
217
155 AZEMA RICHARD MV1 58 NL 00:58:01 10,3 182  
218
30 GIMENEZ CLAUDE MV2 41 NL 00:58:14 10,3 183  
219
237 ASTIER BASTIEN MSE 49 NL 00:58:23 10,3 184  
220
184 ALISON ANDRE MV4 3 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:35 10,2 185  
221
65 HUC NATHALIE FV1 13 NL 01:02:02 9,7 36  
222
53 GREIFE STEFAN MV1 59 NL 01:02:27 9,6 186  
223
52 KURTZ GUDRUN FV3 3 IGL REUTLINGER 01:03:27 9,5 37  
224
202 BOCEIT BENOIT MSE 50 NL 01:03:41 9,4 187  
225
70 GREIFE HANS MV3 20 NL 01:05:51 9,1 188  
226
127 BERTELLI JOSETTE FV3 4 NL 01:08:28 8,8 38  
227
66 AUBAZAC ANNICK FV3 5 NL 01:11:10 8,4 39  
228
123 PALLARO JEAN LOUIS MV1 60 NL 01:14:33 8,0 189