Triathlon du Sud - 19/06/2011

Ironman


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 431 LAINE christophe MV1 1 SIX FOUR TRIATHLON 9:34:03.00 1 14 1:03:06.2 3,6 1 5:07:07.4 35,2 1 3:23:49.3 12,4
2 371 HAMARD Christophe MS4 1 JACOU TRIATHLON 9:45:40.92 2 2 0:55:24.3 4,1 2 5:07:47.7 35,1 6 3:42:28.8 11,3
3 375 ALCALDE carlitos MS4 2 PORTOCOLOM-HIERBAS TUNEL 10:05:06.67 3 9 1:01:01.3 3,7 15 5:39:45.4 31,8 2 3:24:19.9 12,3
4 467 TARTAGLIA alberto MS3 1 LOS TIGRES 10:10:56.67 4 42 1:11:28.7 3,2 4 5:25:31.0 33,2 5 3:33:56.8 11,8
5 389 BONFANTI amedeo MV2 1 3 LIFE 10:21:50.82 5 81 1:22:37.6 2,8 6 5:29:40.3 32,8 3 3:29:32.7 12,0
6 404 COUE Freddy MV1 2 FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 10:25:57.68 6 7 1:00:10.3 3,8 14 5:39:35.3 31,8 7 3:46:12.0 11,1
7 438 LEVEL antoine MS3 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 10:29:11.53 7 17 1:04:43.8 3,5 5 5:29:08.5 32,8 13 3:55:19.1 10,7
8 392 BUCHERON vincent MV1 3 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 10:31:22.57 8 3 0:57:15.3 4,0 10 5:37:01.4 32,0 15 3:57:05.7 10,6
9 434 LE FLOCH armel MS4 3 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 10:32:38.15 9 11 1:01:23.2 3,7 33 6:00:58.1 29,9 4 3:30:16.7 12,0
10 397 CARRE pierre MS4 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 10:33:45.71 10 27 1:07:36.3 3,4 7 5:32:08.2 32,5 11 3:54:01.1 10,8
11 476 BESSON Mickaël MS4 5 DAUPHINS DE L ELORN TRIATHLON 10:44:50.26 11 25 1:06:38.5 3,4 19 5:50:45.7 30,8 8 3:47:26.0 11,1
12 417 FERRIE jonathan MS3 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 10:45:17.87 12 13 1:03:05.9 3,6 3 5:23:52.8 33,3 30 4:18:19.0 9,8
13 403 COSTES didier MV2 2 AUCH TRIATHLON 10:58:09.32 13 18 1:04:59.2 3,5 9 5:36:49.2 32,1 26 4:16:20.8 9,8
14 413 ERNST Alexander-Maximilian MV2 3 Z 88 BERLIN 10:59:16.34 14 6 0:57:41.7 4,0 8 5:32:26.0 32,5 37 4:29:08.6 9,4
15 373 NOERSTEBOE Vibeke FS3 1 ROYAL SPORT 11:05:28.51 1 61 1:15:18.1 3,0 24 5:52:44.3 30,6 16 3:57:26.0 10,6
16 408 DIAZ Marcos MS4 6 PORTOCOLOM-HIERBAS TUNEL 11:05:54.64 15 38 1:09:18.3 3,3 21 5:51:11.9 30,8 21 4:05:24.2 10,3
17 405 DE BATTISTA fabien MS3 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 11:12:00.34 16 15 1:04:32.1 3,5 17 5:49:43.6 30,9 29 4:17:44.5 9,8
18 426 HAERDEN Yves MV3 1 BRUSSELS TRIATHLON CLUB 11:12:40.98 17 5 0:57:34.0 4,0 25 5:52:54.7 30,6 32 4:22:12.1 9,6
19 374 FALCHERO Florie FS3 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 11:19:21.00 2 63 1:15:47.2 3,0 42 6:08:22.3 29,3 12 3:55:11.3 10,7
20 423 GESLAIN franck MS3 5 VSF TRIATHLON 11:22:25.89 18 16 1:04:42.4 3,5 32 5:59:59.4 30,0 28 4:17:43.9 9,8
21 395 CAMPESTRIN jacques MV2 4 TRI ALP MOIRANS 11:23:15.53 19 24 1:06:23.5 3,4 56 6:25:38.4 28,0 10 3:51:13.5 10,9
22 420 GANDON bruno MV2 5 VSF TRIATHLON 11:26:24.40 20 1 0:55:23.3 4,1 30 5:59:01.2 30,1 44 4:31:59.8 9,3
23 418 FLOZE olivier MV1 4   11:29:02.51 21 8 1:00:38.2 3,8 27 5:57:31.0 30,2 41 4:30:53.2 9,3
24 477 BERRUS Chris MV3 2 CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES 11:31:25.23 22 66 1:16:12.8 3,0 29 5:58:35.5 30,1 27 4:16:36.7 9,8
25 430 L HOTELLIER Mathieu MS3 6 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 11:34:16.93 23 52 1:13:19.4 3,1 43 6:10:06.6 29,2 24 4:10:50.8 10,0
26 424 GOUALLE laurent MV1 5 AUCH TRIATHLON 11:34:23.18 24 41 1:11:21.5 3,2 52 6:19:00.6 28,5 20 4:04:00.9 10,3
27 470 VALTORTA filippo MS3 7 A,S TRIATHLON BERGAMO 11:35:02.34 25 21 1:05:28.7 3,5 13 5:39:13.8 31,8 53 4:50:19.7 8,7
28 400 CHAPERON luc MS4 7 ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 11:37:44.00 26 37 1:09:17.4 3,3 60 6:28:19.3 27,8 17 4:00:07.1 10,5
29 437 LEMAOUT olivier MV1 6 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 11:37:48.46 27 50 1:13:05.3 3,1 36 6:06:13.9 29,5 31 4:18:29.2 9,7
30 377 ANTONELLI frederic MV1 7 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 11:38:02.37 28 32 1:08:51.3 3,3 28 5:57:34.7 30,2 43 4:31:36.2 9,3
31 456 POSTAIRE Thomas MS2 1   11:40:41.34 29 48 1:12:59.8 3,1 51 6:17:32.7 28,6 23 4:10:08.7 10,1
32 419 FOURNET remy MS3 8 AUCH TRIATHLON 11:41:17.54 30 46 1:12:57.2 3,1 26 5:57:01.6 30,2 42 4:31:18.6 9,3
33 406 DE LAMER Jean-Philippe MS2 2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 11:44:43.29 31 54 1:13:40.8 3,1 38 6:06:27.7 29,5 33 4:24:34.7 9,5
34 444 MARTINEZ pascal MV1 8 MACH3 11:45:16.57 32 33 1:08:52.1 3,3 45 6:11:12.8 29,1 34 4:25:11.6 9,5
35 475 HEWITT Conrad MV2 6 OAT 11:47:41.85 33 71 1:16:41.3 3,0 68 6:39:57.1 27,0 9 3:51:03.3 10,9
36 478 BENOIT Nicolas MS3 9 TUC TRIATHLON 11:50:44.03 34 45 1:12:43.1 3,1 40 6:07:22.5 29,4 40 4:30:38.3 9,3
37 445 MASCHERPA Achille MV3 3 TRIATHLON PIACENZA VIVO 11:53:58.39 35 60 1:14:47.7 3,0 22 5:52:40.3 30,6 51 4:46:30.2 8,8
38 428 KAUFMANN mathieu MV1 9 TRICASTIN TRICATHLON CLUB 11:55:41.14 36 93 1:36:40.9 2,4 48 6:15:10.8 28,8 19 4:03:49.2 10,3
39 394 CAMPANA René MV3 4 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 11:56:18.68 37 56 1:13:58.3 3,1 46 6:14:12.3 28,9 36 4:28:07.9 9,4
40 461 SELOI Emmanuel MV1 10 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 12:05:26.21 38 58 1:14:37.5 3,1 23 5:52:42.5 30,6 57 4:58:06.1 8,5
41 464 SOULARD david MS3 10 FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 12:05:45.93 39 49 1:13:00.9 3,1 47 6:14:45.0 28,8 46 4:37:59.9 9,1
42 372 VAISSIERE julien MS3 11 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 12:06:04.28 40 20 1:05:24.6 3,5 18 5:50:31.7 30,8 60 5:10:07.8 8,1
43 442 MARAIS deon MV2 7 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 12:07:12.20 41 72 1:16:42.5 3,0 55 6:24:07.7 28,1 35 4:26:21.9 9,5
44 401 CHARPENTIER florian MS2 3 ES NANTERRE 12:07:45.81 42 47 1:12:59.6 3,1 49 6:16:30.4 28,7 47 4:38:15.7 9,1
45 440 MICHELIER sylviane FV2 1 TRI BIKE 34 12:08:00.92 3 57 1:14:22.8 3,1 75 6:56:41.7 25,9 14 3:56:56.2 10,6
46 433 LAURENT bolzer MS4 8 CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 12:10:58.07 43 59 1:14:38.2 3,1 70 6:46:12.6 26,6 22 4:10:07.1 10,1
47 421 GARANDEL Morgan MS4 9 ST PAUL LES DAX 12:12:42.89 44 43 1:11:44.5 3,2 12 5:38:53.7 31,9 68 5:22:04.5 7,8
48 474 VILLESSOT olivier MV1 11 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 12:19:03.92 45 80 1:21:27.7 2,8 41 6:07:48.0 29,4 52 4:49:48.0 8,7
49 480 BADI farid MV2 8 WAIMEA TRI CLUB 12:19:28.26 46 64 1:16:02.4 3,0 61 6:29:50.5 27,7 45 4:33:35.2 9,2
50 393 CABARET denis MV3 5 VSF TRIATHLON 12:21:24.76 47 31 1:08:28.0 3,3 44 6:10:23.6 29,2 59 5:02:33.0 8,3
51 459 RIGAUT stephane MV1 12 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 12:21:37.06 48 10 1:01:16.1 3,7 53 6:20:55.0 28,4 58 4:59:25.8 8,4
52 409 MICHELIER Christian MV5 1 TRI BIKE 34 12:22:48.70 49 69 1:16:26.0 3,0 65 6:36:49.2 27,2 38 4:29:33.3 9,3
53 378 ARNAUD jacques MV3 6   12:23:51.03 50 35 1:09:07.6 3,3 50 6:16:38.5 28,7 56 4:58:04.8 8,5
54 466 STROYBERG susanne FV2 2 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 12:29:27.14 4 86 1:25:11.1 2,7 71 6:49:31.7 26,4 25 4:14:44.2 9,9
55 472 VAUCELLE jerome MS4 10 VSF TRIATHLON 12:30:32.71 51 40 1:11:10.9 3,2 34 6:02:56.8 29,8 64 5:16:24.9 8,0
56 455 PELUYET bruno MV3 7 TC2R 12:34:14.89 52 88 1:27:32.5 2,6 79 7:05:36.3 25,4 18 4:01:06.0 10,5
57 463 SERY aurelien MS2 4 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 12:36:23.12 53 67 1:16:13.3 3,0 67 6:39:02.3 27,1 49 4:41:07.4 9,0
58 468 TORNE jean louis MV3 8 AUCH TRIATHLON 12:39:53.04 54 75 1:17:47.9 2,9 39 6:06:54.4 29,4 63 5:15:10.6 8,0
59 376 ANDRADA remy MV2 9 AUCH TRIATHLON 12:40:44.98 55 79 1:20:43.1 2,8 59 6:27:41.3 27,9 54 4:52:20.5 8,6
60 379 ARREOU jean-christophe MV1 13 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 12:41:03.03 56 82 1:23:37.5 2,7 62 6:33:26.5 27,5 50 4:43:58.9 8,9
61 454 PALISSE serge MV1 14 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 12:42:27.62 57 22 1:06:00.7 3,5 37 6:06:14.8 29,5 70 5:30:12.0 7,6
62 452 OLIVES Jean-Luc MV1 15 HELSINKI TRIATHLON 12:46:12.06 58 53 1:13:19.6 3,1 66 6:38:36.3 27,1 55 4:54:16.0 8,6
63 425 GUERRA massimiliano MS4 11 PRO PATRIA MILANO 12:55:47.35 59 83 1:24:30.2 2,7 78 7:01:21.9 25,6 39 4:29:55.1 9,3
64 422 GASQUET raphael MV1 16 ISSY TRIATHLON 13:03:19.70 60 62 1:15:23.3 3,0 80 7:07:41.3 25,3 48 4:40:14.9 9,0
65 462 BIGOT karl MV1 17 VSF TRIATHLON 13:06:43.96 61 12 1:02:46.5 3,6 31 5:59:08.9 30,1 80 6:04:48.4 6,9
66 471 VASSIVIERE nathalie FS4 1 CN GAP TRIATHLON 13:18:39.96 5 68 1:16:19.6 3,0 73 6:50:26.6 26,3 61 5:11:53.7 8,1
67 410 DUMAS stephane MS4 12 . 13:18:43.37 62 84 1:24:44.0 2,7 64 6:36:27.2 27,2 66 5:17:32.0 7,9
68 399 CHAILLOUX Loris MS4 13 SABLE TRIATHLON 13:21:19.12 63 55 1:13:43.4 3,1 74 6:53:07.7 26,1 62 5:14:27.9 8,0
69 443 MARET Pierre MV2 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13:23:15.12 64 74 1:17:09.6 3,0 57 6:27:24.5 27,9 73 5:38:41.0 7,4
70 407 DIALLO thierry MS4 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13:36:55.50 65 26 1:07:33.6 3,4 54 6:23:04.0 28,2 81 6:06:17.7 6,9
71 446 MATE lucien MV2 11 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 13:42:12.35 66 70 1:16:36.1 3,0 58 6:27:31.6 27,9 79 5:58:04.5 7,0
72 396 CAPERA philippe MV3 9 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 13:59:29.43 67 76 1:18:37.2 2,9 72 6:49:45.5 26,4 76 5:51:06.5 7,2
73 411 DUPONT olivier MV2 12 LES HYDROCYCLOPEDES 14:09:12.50 68 90 1:27:59.4 2,6 83 7:21:49.4 24,4 67 5:19:23.5 7,9
74 415 FAGEGALTIER sebastien MS4 15 AUCH TRIATHLON 14:18:40.04 69 85 1:24:56.7 2,7 77 7:00:42.0 25,7 78 5:53:01.2 7,1
75 449 MORLET jean paul MV1 18 SCA2000 TRIATHLON 14:22:45.46 70 89 1:27:34.7 2,6 84 7:23:21.1 24,4 71 5:31:49.5 7,6
76 388 BLAIS eivind MS1 1 TUC TRIATHLON 14:23:00.43 71 73 1:17:06.8 3,0 88 7:38:47.1 23,5 69 5:27:06.4 7,7
77 380 BIBENS Paul MV3 10 A.S.P.B.TRI 14:25:30.76 72 39 1:09:36.2 3,3 86 7:34:49.4 23,7 75 5:41:05.0 7,4
78 465 STEININGER Heike FV2 3 FIT4TRITG BAD WALDSEE 14:37:34.34 6 95 1:44:32.8 2,2 87 7:36:28.3 23,7 65 5:16:33.1 8,0
79 447 MEFFRE pierre MV2 13 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 14:44:08.50 73 96 1:53:47.9 2,0 81 7:16:10.6 24,8 72 5:34:09.9 7,5
80 436 LEDAUPHIN valerie FV1 1 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 14:51:33.10 7 65 1:16:03.0 3,0 89 7:44:19.7 23,3 77 5:51:10.2 7,2
81 416 FERRARD sebastien MS4 16 NANTES TRIATHLON 14:59:26.26 74 87 1:25:49.4 2,7 82 7:19:40.9 24,6 83 6:13:55.8 6,7
82 402 CHUPEAU stephanie FS3 3 FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 15:00:05.04 8 91 1:28:35.3 2,6 90 7:52:41.7 22,8 74 5:38:48.0 7,4
83 460 SEKKAT azzame MV3 11 CHALLENGER TRIATHLON 15:13:26.51 75 94 1:39:35.3 2,3 85 7:27:04.7 24,2 82 6:06:46.4 6,9