Triathlon du Sud - 15/05/2011

Half Inronman


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 71 POULAT STEPHANE MV1 1 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 3:55:52.62 1 1 0:22:52.4 5,0 1 2:19:46.8 38,6 1 1:13:13.3 17,2
2 72 FAURE HERVE MS4 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:06:18.82 2 2 0:25:19.7 4,5 3 2:24:36.5 37,3 3 1:16:22.5 16,5
3 73 ORNELLAS MARCUS MV1 2 TRIAL-SC-BRASIL 4:10:45.31 3 4 0:25:23.4 4,5 5 2:25:14.5 37,2 6 1:20:07.3 15,7
4 381 PUJADE/PORTET/LASSEUBE MICHEL/PHILIPPE/CHRISTOPHE MV2 1 CONSEIL GENERAL ARIEGE 4:11:06.68 1 6 0:26:13.1 4,3 8 2:30:41.4 35,8 2 1:14:12.1 17,0
5 75 HAMARD CHRISTOPHE MS4 2 JACOU TRIATHLON 4:18:16.20 4 7 0:26:26.0 4,3 6 2:27:54.7 36,5 10 1:23:55.4 15,0
6 315 RUOTTE ANTHONY MS4 3 TRIATHLON LA NEUVEVILLE 4:21:55.84 5 45 0:30:57.9 3,7 7 2:28:11.0 36,4 9 1:22:46.9 15,2
7 293 BEOLET CÉDRIC MS4 4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:22:11.81 6 75 0:32:45.2 3,5 4 2:24:46.2 37,3 12 1:24:40.3 14,9
8 353 MARC BORIS MS4 5 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 4:24:16.64 7 15 0:28:04.3 4,1 16 2:36:59.8 34,4 4 1:19:12.4 15,9
9 366 FAURE BENOIT MS3 1 TRIMAN 06 4:29:26.29 8 19 0:28:24.8 4,0 11 2:34:02.1 35,1 20 1:26:59.2 14,5
10 314 FAIVRE LOÏC MS4 6 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 4:30:38.82 9 18 0:28:21.6 4,0 15 2:36:38.5 34,5 14 1:25:38.6 14,7
11 171 SALLABERRY RAMUNTXO MS3 2 FREE IRON TEAM 4:31:18.60 10 11 0:27:17.6 4,2 10 2:33:27.1 35,2 31 1:30:33.7 13,9
12 235 HECQUET STEPHANE MS2 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 4:32:10.14 11 26 0:29:17.1 3,9 14 2:35:57.4 34,6 19 1:26:55.5 14,5
13 249 AZPIAZU JON MS3 3 S.D. Urola K.E. 4:32:34.53 12 144 0:35:36.6 3,2 13 2:34:27.4 35,0 8 1:22:30.4 15,3
14 74 PELLETIER DELPHINE FS3 1 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 4:36:04.89 1 10 0:27:15.9 4,2 24 2:41:41.8 33,4 21 1:27:07.0 14,5
15 385 VOLLE/RIZZUTI/POIGNANT JULIEN/MICKAEL/MICKAEL MS2 1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 4:36:09.17 2 24 0:29:09.4 3,9 37 2:44:35.9 32,8 7 1:22:23.8 15,3
16 352 LE FLOCH ARMEL MS4 7 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 4:36:12.15 13 16 0:28:13.3 4,0 30 2:43:49.0 33,0 11 1:24:09.7 15,0
17 259 EPP ARNAUD MS2 2 NL 4:36:23.42 14 14 0:28:00.6 4,1 19 2:39:24.9 33,9 26 1:28:57.8 14,2
18 106 POTTIEZ JESSY MV1 3 ENERGY TRI 4:38:27.18 15 35 0:30:00.6 3,8 20 2:39:51.5 33,8 24 1:28:34.9 14,2
19 290 PERICAUD ERIC MV1 4 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 4:38:40.85 16 22 0:28:34.1 4,0 9 2:32:35.6 35,4 77 1:37:31.0 12,9
20 267 DE KANEL BERNARD MV3 1 SIX FOUR TRIATHLON 4:40:35.43 17 40 0:30:40.7 3,7 12 2:34:02.5 35,1 64 1:35:52.1 13,1
21 334 DEMOLOMBE MARC MV1 5 TUC TRIATHLON 4:41:02.56 18 57 0:31:23.4 3,6 66 2:50:08.6 31,7 5 1:19:30.4 15,8
22 212 MOULIERAC PIERRE MS4 8 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 4:42:33.09 19 8 0:26:33.6 4,3 21 2:39:53.9 33,8 68 1:36:05.4 13,1
23 250 ARNAUD MENANTEAU MS3 4 SAINT AVERTIN SPORT 4:43:27.64 20 25 0:29:12.3 3,9 53 2:48:02.0 32,1 17 1:26:13.2 14,6
24 264 OCTOR ROMAIN MS2 3 SAS TRIATHLON 4:43:28.68 21 43 0:30:56.6 3,7 45 2:46:35.9 32,4 16 1:25:56.0 14,7
25 306 BEAUMANN OLIVIER MV1 6 TRI ALP MOIRANS 4:44:03.75 22 72 0:32:37.0 3,5 26 2:41:55.9 33,3 29 1:29:30.8 14,1
26 141 SYLLA PATRICK MV3 2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 4:44:58.45 23 33 0:29:50.8 3,8 55 2:48:19.7 32,1 18 1:26:47.8 14,5
27 238 BLATTNER JEAN-MARIE MS4 9 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 4:45:17.20 24 21 0:28:29.2 4,0 51 2:47:44.1 32,2 27 1:29:03.8 14,1
28 346 BUCHERON VINCENT MV1 7 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 4:47:02.23 25 9 0:27:15.6 4,2 41 2:45:43.2 32,6 49 1:34:03.3 13,4
29 340 TERNISIEN KARL MS4 10 UDSP14 4:47:58.35 26 92 0:33:36.9 3,4 57 2:48:40.7 32,0 15 1:25:40.6 14,7
30 206 BENSET LOIC MS4 11 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 4:49:35.26 27 67 0:32:04.6 3,6 44 2:46:27.8 32,4 32 1:31:02.7 13,8
31 159 NEIRYNCK CYRIL MV1 8 DTP AUBAGNE 4:50:07.79 28 175 0:36:49.1 3,1 25 2:41:42.5 33,4 36 1:31:36.0 13,8
32 184 MARINO BASTIEN MS1 1 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 4:50:23.68 29 37 0:30:03.4 3,8 42 2:45:45.7 32,6 54 1:34:34.4 13,3
33 129 HAINNEVILLE FREDERIC MS3 5 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 4:50:50.54 30 28 0:29:24.7 3,9 46 2:46:46.2 32,4 55 1:34:39.5 13,3
34 362 CINCHETTI CÉDRIC MS4 12 PORTET TRIATHLON 4:50:50.60 31 142 0:35:32.1 3,2 22 2:40:48.2 33,6 53 1:34:30.2 13,3
35 124 GREGOT PHILIPPE MV2 1 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 4:51:06.43 32 53 0:31:18.2 3,6 23 2:41:27.6 33,4 84 1:38:20.5 12,8
36 196 SPIRITATO JEREMY MS2 4 MACH3 TRIATHLON 4:51:13.09 33 189 0:38:26.8 3,0 34 2:43:57.4 32,9 25 1:28:48.8 14,2
37 243 DELEAGE LAURENT MV1 9 ROANNE TRIATHLON 4:52:19.59 34 130 0:35:13.4 3,2 33 2:43:55.7 32,9 43 1:33:10.3 13,5
38 369 NICOLAS JEAN PASCAL MS1 2 35eme RI 4:52:39.34 35 101 0:33:59.4 3,4 28 2:42:37.7 33,2 66 1:36:02.1 13,1
39 341 SPACEK PETR MS2 5 UNIVERSITE MONTPELLIER 2 4:53:13.35 36 20 0:28:28.6 4,0 38 2:45:19.6 32,7 92 1:39:25.1 12,7
40 122 MACIEJEWSKI OLIVIER MS4 13 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 4:53:28.50 37 48 0:31:08.3 3,7 36 2:44:24.0 32,8 80 1:37:56.1 12,9
41 108 FROEHLICH HELENE FS2 1 ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 4:53:33.96 2 76 0:32:49.1 3,5 50 2:47:07.5 32,3 47 1:33:37.2 13,5
42 214 SEVERINO FREDERIC MV1 10 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 4:54:11.87 38 66 0:31:54.0 3,6 31 2:43:51.3 33,0 85 1:38:26.4 12,8
43 105 LAGIER HUGO MS1 3 NL 4:54:40.15 39 151 0:35:52.3 3,2 27 2:42:17.8 33,3 72 1:36:29.9 13,1
44 114 NAMER GRÉGORY MS4 14 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 4:54:55.01 40 243 0:42:00.0 2,7 29 2:43:25.2 33,0 28 1:29:29.8 14,1
45 110 FABBRI MICHAEL MS3 6 ASSP TRIATHLON 69 4:55:20.07 41 30 0:29:40.8 3,8 54 2:48:05.8 32,1 78 1:37:33.3 12,9
46 185 MULOT BERTRAND MV1 11 JACOU TRIATHLON 4:55:54.95 42 36 0:30:01.6 3,8 17 2:37:57.6 34,2 156 1:47:55.6 11,7
47 384 HENDRICKX/RENARD/FRET JIMMY/DIMITRI/TOM MS4 1 NL 4:56:17.73 3 59 0:31:28.0 3,6 132 2:59:41.8 30,1 13 1:25:07.8 14,8
48 126 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MV3 3 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 4:56:32.10 43 61 0:31:38.5 3,6 43 2:45:49.4 32,6 90 1:39:04.1 12,7
49 222 DESCHAMPS SEBASTIEN MS4 15 ONN 4:56:40.09 44 95 0:33:38.7 3,4 69 2:50:23.5 31,7 39 1:32:37.7 13,6
50 82 GOUVIAUX LAURENT MV1 12 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 4:57:18.45 45 32 0:29:48.5 3,8 72 2:50:54.9 31,6 73 1:36:35.0 13,0
51 333 BLANC PAQUE PIERRE MS2 6 TUC TRIATHLON 4:57:31.07 46 79 0:32:54.4 3,5 60 2:48:48.3 32,0 63 1:35:48.2 13,2
52 121 AMAR BENSABER MORAD MV1 13 BEAULIEU TRIATHLON 4:58:22.26 47 112 0:34:23.1 3,3 63 2:49:44.0 31,8 51 1:34:15.0 13,4
53 193 TORRENT PAUL MV2 2 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 4:58:49.98 48 164 0:36:29.0 3,1 68 2:50:23.1 31,7 37 1:31:57.8 13,7
54 95 STIVAL FRANCK MV1 14 ARIEGE TRIATHLON PYRENEES 4:59:03.75 49 159 0:36:06.4 3,2 48 2:46:52.2 32,4 67 1:36:05.0 13,1
55 274 LEMERLE LAURENT MS3 7 NL 5:00:02.09 50 109 0:34:15.3 3,3 70 2:50:26.4 31,7 58 1:35:20.2 13,2
56 161 LECOUTEY NICOLAS MS3 8 en attente 5:00:02.39 51 137 0:35:28.8 3,2 80 2:51:24.7 31,5 41 1:33:08.7 13,5
57 157 CHANDELIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 DTP AUBAGNE 5:00:28.67 52 227 0:40:40.7 2,8 32 2:43:52.8 33,0 65 1:35:55.0 13,1
58 342 MEAD BROOKE FS3 2 USAT 5:00:30.48 3 27 0:29:23.5 3,9 94 2:53:57.5 31,0 75 1:37:09.3 13,0
59 268 BOISARD LAURENT MS3 9 SIX FOUR TRIATHLON 5:00:49.45 53 170 0:36:39.3 3,1 105 2:55:36.1 30,8 23 1:28:33.9 14,2
60 85 PINGUET JEAN MARC MV1 16 ACBB TRIATHLON 5:01:06.46 54 102 0:34:01.5 3,4 49 2:47:02.2 32,3 99 1:40:02.6 12,6
61 188 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MS4 16 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 5:01:40.21 55 50 0:31:09.2 3,7 47 2:46:47.5 32,4 125 1:43:43.4 12,1
62 109 CARDONA OLIVIER MS4 17 ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 5:01:46.06 56 12 0:27:47.3 4,1 65 2:49:56.0 31,8 127 1:44:02.6 12,1
63 328 VALANTIN SERGE MV1 17 TRYSSINGEAUX 5:02:18.53 57 55 0:31:19.2 3,6 96 2:54:23.3 31,0 74 1:36:35.9 13,0
64 245 SAUVAGE BENJAMIN MS3 10 ROANNE TRIATHLON 5:02:27.12 58 124 0:34:53.6 3,3 39 2:45:25.8 32,6 113 1:42:07.6 12,3
65 338 ROBIANI LOIC MV1 18 TVSV 5:03:08.09 59 196 0:38:42.5 2,9 91 2:53:13.9 31,2 33 1:31:11.5 13,8
66 195 MARTINEZ PASCAL MV1 19 MACH3 TRIATHLON 5:03:29.23 60 119 0:34:46.3 3,3 119 2:57:30.0 30,4 34 1:31:12.8 13,8
67 101 BLANC PHILIPPE MV2 3 ASMSE TRI 42 5:03:43.08 61 143 0:35:33.6 3,2 101 2:55:14.5 30,8 40 1:32:54.9 13,6
68 277 ARTUSIO VINCENT MV2 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:03:55.30 62 225 0:40:34.5 2,8 89 2:52:51.7 31,2 30 1:30:29.0 13,9
69 158 CHANEY LAURENT MV1 20 DTP AUBAGNE 5:04:10.64 63 146 0:35:40.1 3,2 102 2:55:17.4 30,8 44 1:33:13.0 13,5
70 133 MONTALIU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 5:04:23.64 64 133 0:35:20.0 3,2 67 2:50:21.3 31,7 87 1:38:42.2 12,8
71 292 MASSET LYDERIC MS4 18 TEAM DRT 5:04:37.20 65 39 0:30:05.2 3,8 77 2:51:20.0 31,5 124 1:43:11.8 12,2
72 364 COMBE DIDIER MV2 6 WELLINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:04:50.20 66 63 0:31:52.0 3,6 97 2:54:48.3 30,9 82 1:38:09.7 12,8
73 269 MORINO DENIS MS3 11 SIX FOUR TRIATHLON 5:05:04.61 67 87 0:33:15.1 3,4 82 2:51:58.3 31,4 97 1:39:51.1 12,6
74 131 MUSSILLON FABIEN MS2 7 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 5:05:17.76 68 194 0:38:37.7 3,0 92 2:53:30.6 31,1 42 1:33:09.3 13,5
75 172 GABRIELS PAUL MV1 21 GDF SUEZ 5:05:23.66 69 169 0:36:38.5 3,1 104 2:55:28.0 30,8 45 1:33:17.0 13,5
76 296 JOURDAIN FLAVIEN MS4 19 TEAM SAVOIE TRIATHLON 5:05:31.04 70 108 0:34:09.8 3,3 71 2:50:28.4 31,7 105 1:40:52.7 12,5
77 170 LECUIVRE MICHAEL MS4 20 FREE IRON TEAM 5:06:35.85 71 42 0:30:56.1 3,7 35 2:43:57.9 32,9 172 1:51:41.7 11,3
78 343 MEAD PAUL MS3 12 USAT 5:06:57.85 72 179 0:37:15.0 3,1 52 2:47:54.8 32,2 109 1:41:47.9 12,4
79 116 FAU SEBASTIEN MS4 21 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 5:07:08.64 73 99 0:33:56.3 3,4 56 2:48:22.0 32,1 135 1:44:50.2 12,0
80 365 VETTER ROLF MV2 7 SWISS TRIATHLON 5:07:12.60 74 122 0:34:49.3 3,3 62 2:49:31.7 31,9 119 1:42:51.5 12,2
81 355 TOUZE VINCENT MS1 4 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5:07:47.65 75 34 0:29:53.2 3,8 149 3:02:19.1 29,6 59 1:35:35.2 13,2
82 240 EDOUARD MS3 13 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 5:08:10.01 76 69 0:32:28.5 3,5 107 2:55:50.3 30,7 98 1:39:51.1 12,6
83 278 CAJNA DANIEL MS4 22 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:08:12.23 77 82 0:33:08.8 3,4 130 2:59:16.2 30,1 62 1:35:47.1 13,2
84 335 GUILLEN CHRISTOPHE MS4 23 TUC TRIATHLON 5:08:21.98 78 58 0:31:26.2 3,6 87 2:52:32.9 31,3 132 1:44:22.7 12,1
85 117 GUIBERT CLAUDE MV3 4 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 5:09:22.96 79 185 0:37:45.5 3,0 121 2:57:48.1 30,4 48 1:33:49.2 13,4
86 111 DE BIE FREDERIC MS4 24 ATRIAC 5:09:58.85 80 123 0:34:51.9 3,3 81 2:51:56.7 31,4 122 1:43:10.1 12,2
87 177 AMELOT LUDOVIC MS4 25 ISSY TRIATHLON 5:10:30.01 81 129 0:35:09.4 3,2 148 3:01:54.0 29,7 46 1:33:26.5 13,5
88 357 BRONSTEIN JULIEN MS4 26 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5:10:44.57 82 52 0:31:17.3 3,6 40 2:45:41.7 32,6 181 1:53:45.5 11,1
89 263 PAOLI VINCENT MS1 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:10:51.68 83 49 0:31:08.8 3,7 117 2:57:18.0 30,5 118 1:42:24.7 12,3
90 218 DEBARGE ANTHONY MS4 27 NOYON PASSION TRIATHLON 5:11:19.06 84 114 0:34:34.2 3,3 124 2:58:02.7 30,3 86 1:38:42.1 12,8
91 304 PEYRUSAUBES DENIS MS4 28 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:11:33.76 85 121 0:34:47.7 3,3 118 2:57:19.1 30,5 93 1:39:26.8 12,7
92 150 DULAC FABRICE MS3 14 CS LAC DES SAPINS 5:11:35.37 86 176 0:36:52.5 3,1 59 2:48:47.1 32,0 144 1:45:55.6 11,9
93 336 ROZIE LILIAN MS4 29 TUC TRIATHLON 5:11:35.65 87 64 0:31:52.7 3,6 90 2:53:06.2 31,2 149 1:46:36.6 11,8
94 280 DALMASSO MICHAËL MS3 15 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:11:38.35 88 238 0:41:24.3 2,8 125 2:58:06.8 30,3 38 1:32:07.2 13,7
95 279 CAMUS DENIS MV1 22 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:11:45.18 89 51 0:31:15.1 3,6 138 3:01:01.9 29,8 95 1:39:28.0 12,7
96 194 DESBARATS THIERRY MV2 8 LOURDES TRIATHLON 5:12:04.50 90 140 0:35:30.8 3,2 144 3:01:38.4 29,7 57 1:34:55.2 13,3
97 289 DRUON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MS3 16 TEAM DRT 5:12:11.25 91 171 0:36:43.3 3,1 110 2:56:26.1 30,6 89 1:39:01.7 12,7
98 244 MOLLIE SYLVAIN MS4 30 ROANNE TRIATHLON 5:12:40.82 92 188 0:38:04.7 3,0 84 2:52:16.1 31,3 116 1:42:19.8 12,3
99 349 ORTEGA OLIVIER MV1 23 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 5:12:45.50 93 141 0:35:30.9 3,2 139 3:01:02.7 29,8 69 1:36:11.7 13,1
100 181 TORAL MANUEL MS2 8 ISSY TRIATHLON 5:13:03.21 94 60 0:31:38.1 3,6 165 3:05:07.1 29,2 70 1:36:17.8 13,1
101 123 KIEFER ADRIEN MV1 24 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 5:13:27.89 95 126 0:35:05.1 3,2 75 2:51:09.9 31,5 152 1:47:12.8 11,8
102 227 CHAPERON LUC MS4 31 ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 5:13:34.79 96 81 0:33:08.1 3,4 156 3:04:07.6 29,3 71 1:36:19.0 13,1
103 176 DARVIEU JACQUES MS3 17 NL 5:13:41.56 97 54 0:31:18.8 3,6 179 3:07:31.3 28,8 56 1:34:51.3 13,3
104 203 STEPHANE OLIVIER MS4 32 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:13:55.92 98 100 0:33:57.0 3,4 169 3:05:28.9 29,1 52 1:34:29.8 13,3
105 332 BENOIT NICOLAS MS3 18 TUC TRIATHLON 5:14:24.93 99 148 0:35:49.7 3,2 113 2:56:41.2 30,6 110 1:41:53.9 12,4
106 337 VETTER STÉPHANE MS3 19 TUC TRIATHLON 5:14:25.42 100 77 0:32:49.2 3,5 61 2:48:57.7 32,0 177 1:52:38.3 11,2
107 128 DESCAMPS DAVID MS2 9 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 5:14:31.92 101 131 0:35:18.8 3,2 190 3:10:42.5 28,3 22 1:28:30.5 14,2
108 285 LACROIX JEROME MS3 20 SWISS TRI 5:15:22.20 102 160 0:36:11.5 3,1 114 2:56:54.4 30,5 115 1:42:16.2 12,3
109 152 RODOT JEROME MS3 21 CYCLO CLUB VENCE SECTION TRIATHLON 5:15:29.04 103 248 0:42:44.3 2,7 143 3:01:27.6 29,8 35 1:31:17.0 13,8
110 96 JANNEL PHILIPPE MV2 9 ARIEGE TRIATHLON PYRENEES 5:15:58.82 104 204 0:39:11.2 2,9 140 3:01:06.3 29,8 61 1:35:41.2 13,2
111 247 BONAL JEAN-MICHEL MV1 25 RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON 5:16:03.07 105 149 0:35:51.3 3,2 133 2:59:57.4 30,0 100 1:40:14.2 12,6
112 130 LUCIANO ALBERT MS4 33 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 5:16:10.26 106 190 0:38:29.7 3,0 73 2:51:07.9 31,6 147 1:46:32.5 11,8
113 309 ESTRIPEAU PASCALE FV2 1 TRI OX 66 5:16:13.46 4 56 0:31:22.4 3,6 166 3:05:08.8 29,2 96 1:39:42.2 12,6
114 246 CRON CHRISTOPHE MV2 10 RRT 5:16:36.48 107 187 0:38:01.2 3,0 158 3:04:27.6 29,3 50 1:34:07.6 13,4
115 297 CISTAC PATRICK MV2 11 TEAM SAVOIE TRIATHLON 5:17:11.06 108 47 0:31:03.7 3,7 98 2:54:55.2 30,9 170 1:51:12.0 11,3
116 81 VIDAL LAURENT MV1 26 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 5:17:20.76 109 89 0:33:30.5 3,4 122 2:57:49.9 30,4 146 1:46:00.2 11,9
117 148 DESBAT VINCENT MS4 34 CS LAC DES SAPINS 5:17:37.78 110 80 0:33:05.8 3,4 74 2:51:08.7 31,6 180 1:53:23.1 11,1
118 175 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MV1 27 NL 5:17:59.75 111 88 0:33:26.2 3,4 83 2:52:09.4 31,4 175 1:52:24.0 11,2
119 182 NAVARRO SERGE MV2 12 ISTRES TRIATHLON 5:18:29.23 112 229 0:40:42.0 2,8 120 2:57:31.4 30,4 101 1:40:15.6 12,6
120 326 FALGERE PHILIPPE MV1 28 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 5:18:43.75 113 111 0:34:18.7 3,3 103 2:55:20.5 30,8 160 1:49:04.4 11,6
121 191 CUYAUBERE GEOFFREY MS2 10 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 5:18:55.81 114 44 0:30:57.7 3,7 58 2:48:46.5 32,0 215 1:59:11.4 10,6
122 303 NOEL EMMANUELLE FV1 1 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:19:11.92 5 13 0:27:54.2 4,1 170 3:05:44.2 29,1 140 1:45:33.3 11,9
123 173 MAIRE SYLVAIN MS4 35 HAUT JURA VO3 MAX 5:19:14.71 115 68 0:32:11.5 3,5 142 3:01:15.9 29,8 142 1:45:47.2 11,9
124 80 ROBIN DANIEL MV3 5 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 5:19:20.43 116 247 0:42:04.9 2,7 95 2:54:18.3 31,0 120 1:42:57.1 12,2
125 115 MONMINOUX NICOLAS MS2 11 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 5:19:46.59 117 117 0:34:44.5 3,3 76 2:51:10.6 31,5 182 1:53:51.4 11,1
126 220 PERSICI RUDY MS3 22 ONN 5:19:59.79 118 128 0:35:08.7 3,2 115 2:57:07.9 30,5 154 1:47:43.0 11,7
127 382 ANDREANI/CULNAER/BERRIOT "DOMINIQUE/THIERRY/J,JACQUES" MS4 1 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 5:20:11.60 1 256 0:44:00.9 2,6 18 2:39:12.5 33,9 199 1:56:58.0 10,8
128 229 BELLATRECHE GAËTAN MS4 36 OSM LOMME TRIATHLON 5:20:13.70 119 103 0:34:01.6 3,4 181 3:07:58.5 28,7 83 1:38:13.4 12,8
129 99 AULAGNE NICOLAS MS4 37 ASMSE TRI 42 5:20:53.81 120 223 0:40:28.0 2,8 123 2:58:01.2 30,3 117 1:42:24.5 12,3
130 281 GEOFFROY FLORENCE FV1 2 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:20:59.82 6 31 0:29:42.2 3,8 202 3:13:43.5 27,9 79 1:37:34.0 12,9
131 350 BADI FARID MV2 13 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5:21:03.31 121 181 0:37:34.1 3,0 168 3:05:26.0 29,1 81 1:38:03.1 12,9
132 91 GILIER ANTOINE MV2 14 APSAP TRIATHLON 5:21:22.65 122 267 0:47:04.2 2,4 116 2:57:08.7 30,5 76 1:37:09.6 13,0
133 339 BOURLAND RAPHAEL MS4 38 UDSP14 5:21:26.85 123 62 0:31:44.0 3,6 88 2:52:45.8 31,3 198 1:56:56.9 10,8
134 271 SOUCHON BERNARD MV2 15 SPLACH TRIATHLON L'ISLE JOURDAIN 5:21:50.53 124 231 0:40:43.6 2,8 127 2:58:55.2 30,2 114 1:42:11.6 12,3
135 142 COURNET HERVE MV1 29 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:21:54.07 125 115 0:34:38.2 3,3 85 2:52:28.9 31,3 186 1:54:46.9 11,0
136 210 BOISSIERE FABRICE MS4 39 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:22:29.14 126 228 0:40:41.7 2,8 134 3:00:00.4 30,0 108 1:41:46.9 12,4
137 321 RIGAUD STEPHANE MV1 30 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:22:31.92 127 17 0:28:21.1 4,0 135 3:00:04.1 30,0 183 1:54:06.6 11,0
138 77 VITALE SÉBASTIEN MS4 40 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 5:22:34.45 128 180 0:37:16.7 3,1 136 3:00:16.0 30,0 136 1:45:01.6 12,0
139 294 VILLESSOT OLIVIER MV1 31 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:22:48.75 129 183 0:37:41.3 3,0 108 2:55:56.3 30,7 161 1:49:11.0 11,5
140 298 DAVOINE NICOLAS MS3 23 TEAM SAVOIE TRIATHLON 5:23:27.00 130 46 0:31:03.6 3,7 78 2:51:22.3 31,5 218 2:01:01.0 10,4
141 164 LOPEZ LOIC MS2 12 ESB TRIATHLON 5:23:36.78 131 236 0:41:16.5 2,8 112 2:56:27.5 30,6 143 1:45:52.6 11,9
142 312 WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE MS4 41 TRIATHL'AIX 5:23:37.60 132 41 0:30:45.7 3,7 109 2:56:15.1 30,6 195 1:56:36.6 10,8
143 134 BOLZER LAURENT MS4 42 CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 5:23:41.31 133 165 0:36:31.3 3,1 171 3:05:44.9 29,1 107 1:41:25.0 12,4
144 113 ABALAIN REMI MS3 24 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:23:48.98 134 29 0:29:30.7 3,9 106 2:55:37.4 30,7 212 1:58:40.8 10,6
145 138 BARBIER ERIC MV2 16 CNP 5:24:33.84 135 172 0:36:43.6 3,1 86 2:52:30.9 31,3 190 1:55:19.1 10,9
146 200 BOURGEOIS PASCAL MS4 43 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:24:45.64 136 78 0:32:50.2 3,5 180 3:07:52.5 28,7 128 1:44:02.8 12,1
147 356 ALLARD QUENTIN MS2 13 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5:24:53.39 137 107 0:34:08.9 3,3 128 2:58:56.1 30,2 173 1:51:48.3 11,3
148 386 FERRERE/SAMBARIN/SARGES LUDOVIC/JEAN FÉLIX/NATHALIE MS2 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 5:25:29.31 2 3 0:25:19.8 4,5 99 2:54:59.1 30,9 234 2:05:10.2 10,1
149 305 DE LAMER JEAN-PHILIPPE MS2 14 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:25:34.46 138 104 0:34:02.0 3,3 153 3:03:49.3 29,4 155 1:47:43.0 11,7
150 345 DESSI GREGORY MS4 44 VCA FALCK 5:26:38.17 139 113 0:34:25.3 3,3 100 2:55:01.1 30,9 200 1:57:11.6 10,8
151 302 DESCOUS LAURENT MV1 32 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:26:45.89 140 83 0:33:09.9 3,4 126 2:58:42.4 30,2 187 1:54:53.5 11,0
152 348 LE GRIX FRANCOIS MS4 45 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 5:27:01.29 141 239 0:41:33.8 2,7 163 3:04:47.7 29,2 104 1:40:39.7 12,5
153 208 DAVID JULIAN MS2 15 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 5:27:24.23 142 85 0:33:13.6 3,4 111 2:56:27.2 30,6 203 1:57:43.2 10,7
154 165 CELERIER CHRISTOPHE MS4 46 ESL TERNAY 5:27:32.40 143 150 0:35:52.0 3,2 212 3:16:03.5 27,5 60 1:35:36.8 13,2
155 324 MARANELLI GAETAN MS3 25 TRIMAN 06 5:27:36.15 144 96 0:33:45.1 3,4 176 3:06:50.5 28,9 150 1:47:00.5 11,8
156 252 MICHEL KEVIN MS2 16 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:28:23.92 145 97 0:33:46.0 3,4 161 3:04:36.7 29,3 167 1:50:01.0 11,5
157 248 CRON JEROME MV2 17 RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON 5:28:24.82 146 213 0:39:47.2 2,9 174 3:06:31.2 29,0 112 1:42:06.3 12,3
158 213 PIZZO ERIC MV1 33 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:28:34.79 147 192 0:38:33.8 3,0 137 3:00:26.1 29,9 163 1:49:34.7 11,5
159 125 THION PIERRE MV5 1 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 5:28:37.57 148 158 0:36:05.7 3,2 154 3:03:49.5 29,4 159 1:48:42.3 11,6
160 211 GAVET FRANCOIS MV5 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 5:29:06.54 149 271 0:49:33.3 2,3 129 2:59:09.0 30,1 102 1:40:24.1 12,5
161 239 CASTET CHRISTIAN MV1 34 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 5:29:15.28 150 233 0:40:49.2 2,8 155 3:03:53.0 29,4 134 1:44:33.0 12,1
162 132 DENYS PIERRE JEAN MS2 17 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 5:29:25.67 151 246 0:42:04.5 2,7 172 3:06:08.4 29,0 106 1:41:12.6 12,4
163 225 VITALONI FRANCK MV2 18 ONN 5:30:27.81 152 200 0:39:03.7 2,9 196 3:11:56.5 28,1 94 1:39:27.5 12,7
164 256 SYREN AUDREY FS2 2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:31:07.62 7 167 0:36:36.1 3,1 159 3:04:34.1 29,3 166 1:49:57.4 11,5
165 253 VIAL GERARD MV1 35 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:31:45.59 153 178 0:37:03.2 3,1 209 3:15:34.6 27,6 91 1:39:07.6 12,7
166 275 LE PERFF DAMIEN MS3 26 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:31:58.96 154 106 0:34:08.2 3,3 185 3:09:09.0 28,5 158 1:48:41.6 11,6
167 313 CASIMIR CHRISTIAN MV2 19 TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 5:32:07.62 155 220 0:40:22.8 2,8 178 3:07:23.7 28,8 131 1:44:20.9 12,1
168 207 LIOTARD SERGE MV4 1 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 5:32:10.35 156 152 0:35:52.9 3,2 194 3:11:45.7 28,2 133 1:44:31.7 12,1
169 358 REY CHRISTOPHE MS3 27 NL 5:32:15.45 157 198 0:38:48.7 2,9 205 3:14:38.6 27,7 88 1:38:48.1 12,8
170 310 CHAVE HERVE MV3 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 5:33:09.75 158 73 0:32:38.5 3,5 131 2:59:24.8 30,1 220 2:01:06.3 10,4
171 322 KAUFMANN MATHIEU MV1 36 TRICASTIN TRICATHLON CLUB 5:34:33.17 159 258 0:44:32.6 2,6 79 2:51:22.6 31,5 209 1:58:37.8 10,6
172 317 MARZIN STEVEN MV1 37 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:34:35.25 160 94 0:33:37.7 3,4 151 3:03:13.8 29,5 204 1:57:43.6 10,7
173 136 BERGERON OLIVIER MS4 47 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 5:34:46.32 161 222 0:40:24.3 2,8 162 3:04:38.0 29,2 164 1:49:43.9 11,5
174 383 DUCROS/LEMAIRE/LE MARIS OLIVIER/JOEL/STEVEN MS4 2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:34:58.40 4 91 0:33:36.8 3,4 203 3:14:17.5 27,8 151 1:47:04.0 11,8
175 237 BARBARESI NICOLAS MS3 28 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 5:35:34.89 162 93 0:33:37.4 3,4 167 3:05:13.7 29,2 197 1:56:43.6 10,8
176 273 DUMAS STEPHANE MS4 48 NL 5:36:08.09 163 210 0:39:28.4 2,9 152 3:03:22.2 29,4 179 1:53:17.3 11,1
177 97 CAILLEUX THIERRY MV2 20 AS ARKOPHARMA 5:36:10.67 164 127 0:35:07.3 3,2 186 3:09:50.8 28,4 171 1:51:12.4 11,3
178 258 DESSERTINE FREDERIC MV1 38 NL 5:36:18.28 165 162 0:36:24.7 3,1 216 3:16:42.6 27,5 123 1:43:10.8 12,2
179 179 GASQUET RAPHAEL MV1 39 ISSY TRIATHLON 5:36:28.81 166 135 0:35:22.0 3,2 208 3:15:26.8 27,6 141 1:45:39.8 11,9
180 291 DUSSARTRE MATHIEU MS3 29 TEAM DRT 5:36:44.01 167 65 0:31:53.6 3,6 93 2:53:32.1 31,1 250 2:11:18.2 9,6
181 282 LE PETIT COLLIN REIC MV3 7 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:37:06.00 168 161 0:36:12.1 3,1 175 3:06:34.1 28,9 184 1:54:19.7 11,0
182 94 MARTEL SÉBASTIEN MS3 30 AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN 5:37:42.54 169 90 0:33:32.8 3,4 224 3:18:39.5 27,2 138 1:45:30.1 11,9
183 84 BILLON ARNAUD MV2 21 ACBB TRIATHLON 5:37:45.76 170 186 0:37:55.1 3,0 210 3:15:36.7 27,6 130 1:44:13.8 12,1
184 270 HALIN FABRICE MV3 8 SPLACH TRIATHLON L'ISLE JOURDAIN 5:38:12.56 171 203 0:39:10.4 2,9 150 3:02:36.3 29,6 194 1:56:25.7 10,8
185 199 MOULINIER FRANÇOIS MV2 22 NL 5:39:02.06 172 193 0:38:36.4 3,0 206 3:14:54.4 27,7 139 1:45:31.1 11,9
186 153 RAIMONDO THOMAS MV1 40 DPL RACING 5:39:06.95 173 224 0:40:33.6 2,8 197 3:11:59.1 28,1 148 1:46:34.1 11,8
187 276 PROCACCI FREDERIC MV1 41 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:39:59.17 174 234 0:40:53.0 2,8 201 3:13:42.1 27,9 137 1:45:23.9 12,0
188 242 VELIEN JEROME MS3 31 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 5:40:01.26 175 244 0:42:02.5 2,7 147 3:01:49.1 29,7 192 1:56:09.5 10,8
189 201 DULUC JEREMY MS3 32 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:40:44.21 176 154 0:35:56.8 3,2 145 3:01:39.7 29,7 224 2:03:07.6 10,2
190 234 CRAYSSAC MAXIME MS3 33 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 5:40:46.39 177 120 0:34:47.2 3,3 141 3:01:14.4 29,8 231 2:04:44.6 10,1
191 168 TWENDY ROBERT MS4 49 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 5:41:02.12 178 195 0:38:39.7 2,9 223 3:18:36.7 27,2 126 1:43:45.5 12,1
192 86 DAVRINCHE LOIC MS3 34 ACBB TRIATHLON 5:41:11.28 179 173 0:36:44.3 3,1 218 3:16:48.4 27,4 153 1:47:38.4 11,7
193 169 HEBRARD SYLVIE FS4 1 FREE IRON TEAM 5:41:49.64 8 71 0:32:30.0 3,5 222 3:17:18.1 27,4 174 1:52:01.5 11,2
194 147 SABY BAPTISTE MV1 42 CS AC DES SAPINS 5:42:03.54 180 38 0:30:03.7 3,8 182 3:08:16.2 28,7 227 2:03:43.5 10,2
195 100 BADEL VINCENT MS3 35 ASMSE TRI 42 5:42:17.85 181 116 0:34:39.3 3,3 64 2:49:44.4 31,8 258 2:17:54.0 9,1
196 197 PONT RENAUD MV1 43 NL 5:42:36.43 182 226 0:40:39.4 2,8 192 3:11:18.8 28,2 169 1:50:38.1 11,4
197 217 VIARS SÉBASTIEN MV1 44 NL 5:42:46.79 183 166 0:36:33.8 3,1 184 3:08:38.0 28,6 201 1:57:34.8 10,7
198 118 VIARS JEAN FRANCOIS MS4 50 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 5:42:57.45 184 84 0:33:12.5 3,4 213 3:16:30.2 27,5 178 1:53:14.5 11,1
199 288 PLANELLES MICKAEL MS3 36 TCSQY 5:43:02.07 185 215 0:39:55.6 2,9 164 3:04:50.0 29,2 207 1:58:16.3 10,7
200 287 PELUYET BRUNO MV3 9 TC2R 5:43:28.10 186 212 0:39:44.6 2,9 230 3:20:40.4 26,9 121 1:43:03.0 12,2
201 216 SPANNAGEL MARC MS4 51 NL 5:43:55.09 187 209 0:39:26.6 2,9 235 3:23:50.1 26,5 103 1:40:38.2 12,5
202 266 KEMIEC XAVIER MS3 37 SENS TRIATHLON 5:44:11.29 188 105 0:34:02.3 3,3 177 3:07:05.6 28,9 223 2:03:03.2 10,2
203 221 CHANE FREDERIC MV1 45 ONN 5:44:57.89 189 174 0:36:48.2 3,1 183 3:08:35.8 28,6 216 1:59:33.7 10,5
204 154 MARANDON BORIS MS3 38 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:45:16.39 190 191 0:38:30.8 3,0 146 3:01:47.4 29,7 233 2:04:58.0 10,1
205 265 MORLET JEAN PAUL MV1 46 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON 5:45:33.28 191 221 0:40:23.5 2,8 187 3:10:02.1 28,4 188 1:55:07.5 10,9
206 228 GALLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 5:46:36.34 192 155 0:35:57.5 3,2 160 3:04:34.4 29,3 235 2:06:04.4 10,0
207 140 REPKAT CHRISTIAN MV6 1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:48:28.84 193 269 0:48:36.8 2,3 191 3:11:10.7 28,2 157 1:48:41.2 11,6
208 301 SANSAY CATHERINE FV3 1 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:49:22.04 9 118 0:34:46.0 3,3 219 3:16:48.6 27,4 205 1:57:47.3 10,7
209 319 GAILLAND MICHEL MV2 23 TRIATHLON VAL DE DROME 5:50:23.57 194 253 0:43:25.9 2,6 217 3:16:47.7 27,4 168 1:50:09.9 11,4
210 344 MESONA DIDIER MV3 10 VALENCE TRIATHLON 5:50:23.96 195 156 0:36:04.1 3,2 215 3:16:38.3 27,5 202 1:57:41.4 10,7
211 254 LENGELLE ELODIE FS2 3 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:51:18.64 10 136 0:35:26.1 3,2 193 3:11:25.7 28,2 230 2:04:26.8 10,1
212 300 HIEBEL CAROLINE FS4 2 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:52:16.64 11 86 0:33:14.3 3,4 237 3:24:31.6 26,4 185 1:54:30.7 11,0
213 261 PIERRETON EMERIC MS4 52 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:52:36.93 196 74 0:32:44.9 3,5 157 3:04:25.0 29,3 254 2:15:26.9 9,3
214 347 DUTRUC HERVÉ MV2 24 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:53:07.61 197 202 0:39:09.9 2,9 207 3:15:19.7 27,6 210 1:58:37.9 10,6
215 120 LESUR JEAN YVES MS4 53 BEAULIEU TRIATHLON 5:53:37.21 198 274 0:54:00.8 2,1 199 3:13:37.8 27,9 145 1:45:58.4 11,9
216 103 SAUVEPLANE MARC MV2 25 ASMSE TRI 42 5:54:43.20 199 265 0:46:22.0 2,5 241 3:26:24.4 26,2 111 1:41:56.6 12,4
217 156 BEROD THIERRY MV4 2 DRT 5:55:18.87 200 177 0:37:00.7 3,1 247 3:28:53.2 25,9 162 1:49:24.9 11,5
218 230 MORIN CORINNE   1 NL 5:55:48.90 12 138 0:35:30.2 3,2 220 3:16:53.9 27,4 225 2:03:24.7 10,2
219 202 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 11 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:56:19.81 201 206 0:39:15.4 2,9 188 3:10:14.1 28,4 236 2:06:50.1 9,9
220 260 CHIAIA CYRIL MS3 39 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:56:22.45 202 219 0:40:19.4 2,8 239 3:26:06.5 26,2 165 1:49:56.4 11,5
221 144 DUPONT LIONEL MS2 18 NL 5:57:58.29 203 263 0:45:56.9 2,5 226 3:19:35.0 27,1 176 1:52:26.3 11,2
222 363 JOUJOUX NICOLAS MS3 40 KINE DE BOISSERON 5:58:35.28 204 132 0:35:19.5 3,2 238 3:25:23.6 26,3 206 1:57:52.1 10,7
223 330 PROT ALEXANDRE MS2 19 NL 5:58:47.60 205 250 0:43:14.2 2,6 214 3:16:38.1 27,5 213 1:58:55.2 10,6
224 325 CHIRAT ANNE FS4 3 TRISPORT 6:01:09.76 13 134 0:35:20.7 3,2 204 3:14:37.2 27,7 249 2:11:11.6 9,6
225 137 VASSIVIERE NATHALIE FS4 4 CN GAP TRIATHLON 6:01:46.89 14 157 0:36:05.2 3,2 244 3:27:02.3 26,1 211 1:58:39.2 10,6
226 143 TRAIMOND NICOLAS MV1 48 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:02:13.03 206 70 0:32:28.6 3,5 227 3:19:46.3 27,0 243 2:09:58.0 9,7
227 223 GUILLET SEBASTIEN MS4 54 ONN 6:03:07.03 207 257 0:44:11.6 2,6 189 3:10:15.5 28,4 240 2:08:39.9 9,8
228 231 VERNAT REMI MV2 26 PARIS TRIATHLON 6:03:07.79 208 217 0:40:01.4 2,8 225 3:19:00.9 27,1 229 2:04:05.4 10,2
229 104 FORT GILBERT MV4 3 SORGUES TRIATHLON 6:03:10.57 209 125 0:34:56.0 3,3 228 3:20:12.1 27,0 238 2:08:02.3 9,8
230 283 LOUGARRE JEAN MARC MV2 27 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 6:03:35.81 210 147 0:35:40.9 3,2 221 3:17:17.5 27,4 248 2:10:37.3 9,6
231 189 BAUDUIN FRANÇOIS MV2 28 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 6:04:48.98 211 182 0:37:37.2 3,0 233 3:23:20.4 26,6 228 2:03:51.2 10,2
232 178 ESCALIER STEPHANE MS4 55 ISSY TRIATHLON 6:05:41.09 212 199 0:38:59.2 2,9 195 3:11:47.2 28,2 253 2:14:54.6 9,3
233 241 MANGON PASCALE FV2 2 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 6:05:47.84 15 201 0:39:05.8 2,9 254 3:31:32.3 25,5 189 1:55:09.6 10,9
234 155 BEROD BRIGITTE FV3 2 DRT 6:06:27.56 16 208 0:39:25.3 2,9 242 3:26:50.3 26,1 217 2:00:11.8 10,5
235 167 GUERIN SEBASTIEN MS4 56 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 6:08:51.32 213 207 0:39:15.9 2,9 251 3:30:57.8 25,6 208 1:58:37.5 10,6
236 327 HERR SEBASTIEN MV1 49 TROYES TRIATHLON 6:09:03.65 214 216 0:39:58.8 2,9 236 3:24:14.5 26,4 232 2:04:50.2 10,1
237 127 AMADIO LAURENT MS3 41 CAB BEGLES 6:09:22.67 215 163 0:36:27.9 3,1 229 3:20:40.1 26,9 251 2:12:14.6 9,5
238 90 BENON MARLENE FS3 3 APSAP TRIATHLON 6:09:25.79 17 139 0:35:30.3 3,2 261 3:37:17.2 24,9 196 1:56:38.1 10,8
239 318 HARMAND DELPHINE FV2 3 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 6:09:57.42 18 145 0:35:37.1 3,2 262 3:38:34.0 24,7 191 1:55:46.2 10,9
240 224 RIBES CHRISTOPHE MV2 29 ONN 6:10:07.76 216 232 0:40:47.5 2,8 257 3:33:07.7 25,3 193 1:56:12.4 10,8
241 192 ARAMINI PASCAL MV3 12 LILLES TRIATHLON 6:10:25.31 217 98 0:33:46.4 3,4 260 3:35:34.5 25,0 219 2:01:04.2 10,4
242 215 BARBOSA ELISABETH FV1 3 NL 6:10:48.29 19 276 0:56:13.8 2,0 250 3:30:29.8 25,7 129 1:44:04.5 12,1
243 79 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV4 4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:10:55.84 218 261 0:44:55.1 2,5 211 3:15:40.4 27,6 246 2:10:20.2 9,7
244 361 MADONNA OLIVIER MV1 50 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 6:11:12.45 219 168 0:36:37.9 3,1 240 3:26:18.4 26,2 239 2:08:16.0 9,8
245 102 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MS4 57 ASMSE TRI 42 6:12:15.17 220 153 0:35:54.5 3,2 243 3:26:52.9 26,1 241 2:09:27.7 9,7
246 139 FOURNIER JEAN BERNARD MV4 5 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:14:59.32 221 235 0:41:03.7 2,8 234 3:23:46.2 26,5 244 2:10:09.2 9,7
247 320 MEFFRE PIERRE MV2 30 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 6:17:18.78 222 273 0:51:07.3 2,2 200 3:13:41.3 27,9 252 2:12:30.1 9,5
248 146 MULIER CEDRIC MV1 51 NL 6:19:42.25 223 242 0:41:57.7 2,7 258 3:34:01.8 25,2 226 2:03:42.6 10,2
249 190 ROUALLAND CHRISTOPHE MV2 31 LES SQUALES 6:20:32.82 224 272 0:49:45.6 2,3 198 3:13:29.9 27,9 257 2:17:17.2 9,2
250 149 DELAGE SANDRINE FV1 4 CS LAC DES SAPINS 6:21:27.53 20 110 0:34:18.5 3,3 232 3:21:36.7 26,8 264 2:25:32.2 8,7
251 83 SAAD ALI MS4 58 a verifier 6:23:04.82 225 264 0:46:09.7 2,5 248 3:29:34.8 25,8 237 2:07:20.2 9,9
252 284 GUINIOU EMMANUEL MV1 52 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 6:24:40.70 226 268 0:48:33.8 2,3 259 3:34:56.1 25,1 221 2:01:10.6 10,4
253 98 LOCATI JEAN MARC MV3 13 ASMSE TRI 42 6:25:18.92 227 254 0:43:42.3 2,6 255 3:31:58.6 25,5 242 2:09:37.9 9,7
254 308 AUPAGE DAVID MS4 59 TRI LESPARRE 6:25:21.43 228 197 0:38:47.0 2,9 245 3:27:16.6 26,1 259 2:19:17.7 9,0
255 251 DECOOPMAN LAURENT MV1 53 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 6:26:40.50 229 255 0:43:57.8 2,6 265 3:40:18.2 24,5 222 2:02:24.4 10,3
256 286 MAGNIN HUGUES MS4 60 TARTARE TRIATHLON 6:27:18.09 230 251 0:43:19.2 2,6 267 3:44:53.4 24,0 214 1:59:05.3 10,6
257 226 CASTILLO OLIVIER MV3 14 ONN 6:34:43.35 231 259 0:44:37.7 2,6 249 3:30:17.4 25,7 260 2:19:48.1 9,0
258 174 HUGUENIN GILLES MV1 54 NL 6:35:41.53 232 266 0:46:24.7 2,5 263 3:38:40.4 24,7 247 2:10:36.3 9,6
259 162 COLLYS CHRISTIAN MV3 15 ENDURANCE TEAM CHIEVRES 6:36:10.01 233 241 0:41:52.7 2,7 253 3:31:17.8 25,6 261 2:22:59.4 8,8
260 311 PARREU SOPHIE FS4 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 6:36:11.26 21 214 0:39:49.7 2,9 256 3:33:02.5 25,3 262 2:23:18.9 8,8
261 93 MIHRANYAN GERARD MS3 42 APSAP TRIATHLON 6:39:50.60 234 245 0:42:03.8 2,7 266 3:41:42.9 24,4 256 2:16:03.8 9,3
262 233 JEUNE CÉDRIC MS3 43 POISSY TRIATHLON 6:40:31.04 235 211 0:39:31.0 2,9 246 3:28:51.3 25,9 266 2:32:08.5 8,3
263 183 MERKLEN GERARD MS3 44 ISTRES TRIATHLON 6:41:59.37 236 205 0:39:13.2 2,9 231 3:20:45.3 26,9 269 2:42:00.7 7,8
264 151 DEC GREGOIRE MV1 55 CSA TRI RICM 6:43:51.95 237 230 0:40:43.0 2,8 264 3:39:33.7 24,6 263 2:23:35.1 8,8
265 331 GAVOTY PATRICK MS2 20 NL 6:49:36.93 238 262 0:45:50.3 2,5 269 3:53:36.8 23,1 245 2:10:09.7 9,7
266 329 DELAMARRE DEBOUTEVILLE XAVIER MS2 21 NL 6:55:20.75 239 252 0:43:22.6 2,6 270 3:56:04.9 22,9 255 2:15:53.2 9,3
267 219 CURTIL BERTRAND MV5 3 ONN 7:10:02.28 240 260 0:44:47.8 2,5 268 3:50:19.3 23,4 268 2:34:55.0 8,1
268 272 BERTRAND DOUGLAS MS4 61 NL 7:14:34.23 241 249 0:42:51.9 2,7 272 3:59:12.3 22,6 267 2:32:29.9 8,3
269 89 VIRIEUX CHRISTINE FS4 6 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 7:14:44.65 22 240 0:41:48.3 2,7 273 4:00:56.3 22,4 265 2:31:59.9 8,3
270 307 FRUGOLI MICHEL MV2 32 TRI CLUB ISLOIS 7:29:19.62 242 237 0:41:22.6 2,8 271 3:58:15.6 22,7 270 2:49:41.3 7,4