Triathlon du Sud - 14/05/2011

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 693 CHAMBON BORIS MS2 1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:57:25.17 1 2 0:11:14.7 4,0 1 0:28:03.9 42,8 1 0:18:06.4 16,6
2 672 AMO THOMAS MS1 1 T3C 1:01:15.10 2 3 0:11:24.2 3,9 2 0:30:24.6 39,5 6 0:19:26.2 15,4
3 716 ALBEROLA ALEXANDRE MS1 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 1:01:48.96 3 5 0:12:27.5 3,6 5 0:31:11.2 38,5 2 0:18:10.1 16,5
4 657 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MS2 2 MAT 1:02:45.84 4 1 0:10:59.5 4,1 11 0:32:32.7 36,9 4 0:19:13.5 15,6
5 663 POULLOT ADRIEN MS1 3 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:04:29.79 5 4 0:12:20.2 3,6 4 0:30:59.8 38,7 20 0:21:09.7 14,2
6 620 COUGOULAINE CYRIL MJU 1 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 1:05:15.26 6 6 0:13:44.7 3,3 10 0:32:27.6 37,0 3 0:19:02.9 15,7
7 709 MANCA PAUL MV3 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:06:18.73 7 7 0:13:58.3 3,2 3 0:30:47.4 39,0 26 0:21:32.9 13,9
8 622 DUMAZERT CYRIL MV1 1 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:06:33.57 8 10 0:14:19.6 3,1 6 0:31:11.5 38,5 16 0:21:02.3 14,3
9 702 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MS4 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:06:59.40 9 16 0:15:08.6 3,0 7 0:31:43.1 37,8 10 0:20:07.6 14,9
10 694 GUYONNE VINCENT MS3 1 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:08:06.48 10 8 0:14:08.3 3,2 15 0:33:34.8 35,7 12 0:20:23.2 14,7
11 717 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:09:01.17 11 29 0:16:32.2 2,7 8 0:32:06.1 37,4 11 0:20:22.7 14,7
12 660 GUERIN JEAN-CLAUDE MS4 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:09:22.12 12 17 0:15:12.0 3,0 13 0:33:00.4 36,4 19 0:21:09.7 14,2
13 713 VIDAL GILLES MV1 2 FLEURY MEDITERANNEE 1:09:27.96 13 14 0:15:06.0 3,0 14 0:33:09.2 36,2 23 0:21:12.7 14,1
14 686 FAURE LOUIS MJU 2 USNM / PAYS D OC 1:09:42.60 14 24 0:16:17.2 2,8 20 0:34:08.5 35,1 5 0:19:16.7 15,6
15 631 EISENBARTH VERENA FS2 1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:09:49.12 1 9 0:14:09.4 3,2 21 0:34:18.7 35,0 24 0:21:20.8 14,1
16 685 BARDY GUILLAUME MS2 3 USNM / PAYS D OC 1:10:12.10 15 23 0:16:07.1 2,8 19 0:34:03.4 35,2 8 0:20:01.5 15,0
17 659 FOURREAU GREGORY MS3 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:10:20.37 16 18 0:15:13.1 3,0 25 0:35:11.3 34,1 7 0:19:55.8 15,1
18 621 JULLIE--LAURENT CLEMENT MJU 3 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 1:10:34.59 17 25 0:16:18.3 2,8 12 0:32:46.3 36,6 25 0:21:29.9 14,0
19 650 EBURDERIE VINCENT MV1 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:10:38.96 18 31 0:16:35.9 2,7 17 0:33:56.2 35,4 9 0:20:06.8 14,9
20 658 PIROT MARC MV2 2 MAT 1:12:37.48 19 19 0:15:32.7 2,9 18 0:33:59.6 35,3 38 0:23:05.0 13,0
21 706 TAVOILLOT JEAN MS3 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:12:44.82 20 11 0:14:37.3 3,1 46 0:37:00.7 32,4 18 0:21:06.7 14,2
22 602 LE MEUT SAMUEL MS3 4 .. 1:13:10.37 21 49 0:17:42.4 2,5 22 0:34:35.6 34,7 15 0:20:52.2 14,4
23 675 BONATON STEPHANIE FS4 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:13:43.89 2 15 0:15:06.2 3,0 23 0:34:37.9 34,6 49 0:23:59.7 12,5
24 681 MORDANT PIERRE MS1 4 NL 1:13:54.65 22 52 0:18:20.3 2,5 24 0:35:09.8 34,1 13 0:20:24.4 14,7
25 616 DESCHAMPS SEBASTIEN MS3 5 T CML 1:14:16.85 23 41 0:17:04.3 2,6 34 0:36:02.5 33,3 21 0:21:09.9 14,2
26 632 FONTANILLE OLIVIER MS2 4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:14:28.65 24 40 0:16:58.9 2,6 28 0:35:24.4 33,9 28 0:22:05.2 13,6
27 641 PINEAU ANTOINE MS4 3 JACOU TRIATHLON 1:14:33.03 25 34 0:16:40.5 2,7 47 0:37:03.4 32,4 14 0:20:49.0 14,4
28 607 INGRET YOANN MS2 5 NL 1:14:51.15 26 51 0:18:12.5 2,5 30 0:35:35.6 33,7 17 0:21:02.9 14,3
29 699 AMADIEU PATRICE MV2 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 1:15:06.90 27 32 0:16:36.1 2,7 26 0:35:12.9 34,1 41 0:23:17.8 12,9
30 648 BERGER PATRICE MS3 6 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:15:08.01 28 26 0:16:19.7 2,8 35 0:36:03.1 33,3 34 0:22:45.0 13,2
31 604 GRASSET WILFRIED MS2 6 ALES TRIATHLON 1:15:15.92 29 13 0:15:02.2 3,0 51 0:37:47.1 31,8 31 0:22:26.5 13,4
32 700 DELOT JUSTINE FS1 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 1:15:56.59 3 12 0:14:40.9 3,1 36 0:36:04.6 33,3 61 0:25:10.9 11,9
33 665 PONS GAEL MS1 5 NL 1:16:02.84 30 27 0:16:27.3 2,7 45 0:36:51.9 32,5 33 0:22:43.5 13,2
34 656 NICOLA SÉBASTIEN MS3 7 LJM43 1:16:21.73 31 39 0:16:54.0 2,7 50 0:37:47.1 31,8 27 0:21:40.5 13,8
35 634 HUSSON YOHANN MS3 8 . 1:16:26.09 32 28 0:16:29.1 2,7 40 0:36:27.8 32,9 44 0:23:29.1 12,8
36 662 PY BERNARD MV6 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:16:30.60 33 42 0:17:05.1 2,6 42 0:36:36.9 32,8 36 0:22:48.5 13,2
37 646 FROGE YANN MV1 4 NL 1:16:37.34 34 35 0:16:41.7 2,7 44 0:36:43.5 32,7 40 0:23:12.0 12,9
38 701 FABRE MICHEL MV2 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 1:16:38.51 35 46 0:17:15.9 2,6 37 0:36:14.9 33,1 39 0:23:07.6 13,0
39 670 HARBONNIER ALOYS MCA 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:17:04.89 36 22 0:15:47.0 2,9 9 0:32:06.2 37,4 98 0:29:11.5 10,3
40 647 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV5 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:17:09.46 37 30 0:16:34.2 2,7 31 0:35:37.4 33,7 55 0:24:57.7 12,0
41 705 NOGUERA PIERRE MS4 4 NL 1:17:14.26 38 56 0:18:30.9 2,4 39 0:36:19.6 33,0 30 0:22:23.6 13,4
42 635 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 5 . 1:17:16.42 39 59 0:18:38.0 2,4 27 0:35:18.9 34,0 42 0:23:19.3 12,9
43 714 VIDAL ROMAIN MS3 9 LANGOGNE TRI 1:18:13.67 40 50 0:17:52.1 2,5 16 0:33:45.8 35,5 78 0:26:35.6 11,3
44 682 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MS2 7 NL 1:18:41.01 41 37 0:16:52.2 2,7 41 0:36:31.4 32,9 65 0:25:17.3 11,9
45 690 THAISSARD DIDIER MV1 5 NL 1:18:44.34 42 63 0:19:02.1 2,4 58 0:38:30.8 31,2 22 0:21:11.4 14,2
46 695 ARTIERES ROCH MS4 5 NL 1:19:23.20 43 58 0:18:37.4 2,4 33 0:35:43.9 33,6 57 0:25:01.7 12,0
47 624 GARANDEAU DAVID MS4 6 NL 1:19:37.57 44 38 0:16:53.0 2,7 49 0:37:30.6 32,0 63 0:25:13.8 11,9
48 703 CISCAR JEROME MS4 7 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:20:48.39 45 48 0:17:41.4 2,5 48 0:37:28.6 32,0 68 0:25:38.2 11,7
49 630 DUCROS OLIVIER MS4 8 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:21:00.37 46 20 0:15:39.8 2,9 57 0:38:19.4 31,3 85 0:27:01.1 11,1
50 710 ALLAIN PHILIPPE MV1 6 NL 1:21:16.39 47 45 0:17:15.7 2,6 83 0:41:12.6 29,1 35 0:22:48.0 13,2
51 668 DE KANEL MIREILLE FV3 1 SIX FOUR TRIATHLON 1:21:21.32 4 68 0:19:09.4 2,3 29 0:35:28.8 33,8 79 0:26:43.0 11,2
52 612 CASSAT PIERRE MV1 7 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:21:34.03 48 71 0:19:43.2 2,3 55 0:38:14.1 31,4 45 0:23:36.5 12,7
53 601 ROCHETTE SANDRINE FS3 1 ASMSE TRI 42 1:21:37.35 5 33 0:16:37.3 2,7 82 0:41:09.3 29,2 47 0:23:50.6 12,6
54 603 FELGEROLLES SANDRINE FV1 1 ALES TRIATHLON 1:21:40.26 6 62 0:18:57.3 2,4 65 0:39:18.6 30,5 43 0:23:24.2 12,8
55 614 CHIRON FRANCOISE FV1 2 ASCC 1:22:24.75 7 85 0:22:13.0 2,0 52 0:37:50.1 31,7 29 0:22:21.5 13,4
56 642 JEANJEAN JULIEN MS3 10 KIKOUROU 1:22:52.29 49 57 0:18:37.0 2,4 60 0:38:39.8 31,0 67 0:25:35.4 11,7
57 605 LOPEZ CAMELO GUSTAVO MV1 8 ALES TRIATHLON 1:23:15.75 50 102 0:24:34.8 1,8 32 0:35:39.7 33,6 37 0:23:01.2 13,0
58 707 HERR SÉBASTIEN MV1 9 TROYES TRIATHLON 1:23:32.12 51 54 0:18:27.0 2,4 68 0:39:47.9 30,2 64 0:25:17.1 11,9
59 613 BREGOU ERIC MV1 10 ASCC 1:24:04.32 52 98 0:23:53.9 1,9 38 0:36:18.3 33,1 48 0:23:52.0 12,6
60 680 CARLI BERNARD MV1 11 US LE TREFLE 1:24:13.34 53 81 0:21:58.8 2,0 59 0:38:34.3 31,1 46 0:23:40.2 12,7
61 704 BLONDEL LUDIVINE FS2 2 NL 1:24:15.43 8 61 0:18:56.6 2,4 73 0:40:13.5 29,8 59 0:25:05.2 12,0
62 606 NOUVEL CORINE FV2 1 ALES TRIATHLON 1:24:15.70 9 64 0:19:02.3 2,4 64 0:39:16.9 30,5 71 0:25:56.4 11,6
63 696 BAUX JÉROME MS1 6 NL 1:24:33.12 54 21 0:15:41.8 2,9 85 0:41:33.9 28,9 87 0:27:17.3 11,0
64 654 ROLA CHRISTIAN MS3 11 NL 1:24:43.26 55 72 0:19:51.8 2,3 70 0:39:57.7 30,0 52 0:24:53.6 12,1
65 683 NOEL NICOLAS MS3 12 NL 1:24:49.82 56 65 0:19:02.9 2,4 78 0:40:59.0 29,3 51 0:24:47.8 12,1
66 688 TERRAND CATHERINE FV3 2 USNM / PAYS D OC 1:24:52.00 10 53 0:18:25.0 2,4 66 0:39:40.4 30,2 80 0:26:46.5 11,2
67 661 LECCIA ANTOINE MV2 6 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:25:25.03 57 83 0:22:02.3 2,0 56 0:38:18.4 31,3 58 0:25:04.1 12,0
68 653 TURC LUDOVIC MS3 13 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:25:32.73 58 43 0:17:07.6 2,6 62 0:38:59.7 30,8 99 0:29:25.3 10,2
69 625 GARCIA THEODORE MV2 7 NL 1:25:58.40 59 75 0:20:53.9 2,2 53 0:38:05.9 31,5 84 0:26:58.5 11,1
70 633 NOYER DENIS MV3 2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:26:03.67 60 86 0:22:23.0 2,0 43 0:36:42.3 32,7 83 0:26:58.2 11,1
71 644 ESPOSITO CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 NL 1:26:06.93 61 67 0:19:08.2 2,4 74 0:40:24.7 29,7 75 0:26:33.8 11,3
72 671 MARRONE STÉPHANIE FS4 2 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:26:12.56 11 36 0:16:44.4 2,7 81 0:41:07.6 29,2 96 0:28:20.4 10,6
73 712 BRICAULT ANTOINE MS3 14 NL 1:27:23.43 62 73 0:19:56.5 2,3 80 0:41:06.5 29,2 72 0:26:20.4 11,4
74 708 DECHAUX LAURENT MS3 15 NL 1:27:36.51 63 66 0:19:06.8 2,4 87 0:42:04.4 28,5 73 0:26:25.2 11,4
75 611 HARBONNIER MANON FJU 1 AMSL FREJUS 1:27:44.29 12 47 0:17:30.2 2,6 69 0:39:48.8 30,1 102 0:30:25.1 9,9
76 689 SOIVE JULIEN MS3 16 NL 1:28:06.84 64 93 0:23:08.2 1,9 67 0:39:46.6 30,2 62 0:25:11.9 11,9
77 640 LE ROUX JEAN JACQUES MV3 3 GLOFECH TRIATHLON 82 1:28:19.60 65 70 0:19:42.6 2,3 76 0:40:50.0 29,4 92 0:27:46.8 10,8
78 643 CRESPIN JEROME MV1 13 NL 1:28:20.03 66 101 0:24:33.5 1,8 54 0:38:13.4 31,4 66 0:25:33.0 11,7
79 649 COLLADO DAVID MS3 17 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:28:25.35 67 95 0:23:12.8 1,9 72 0:40:01.6 30,0 60 0:25:10.8 11,9
80 666 REYNIER JÉRÔME MV1 14 NL 1:28:32.29 68 97 0:23:34.2 1,9 71 0:40:00.4 30,0 54 0:24:57.5 12,0
81 618 BOURDERON THIERRY MV2 8 . 1:28:44.03 69 96 0:23:20.6 1,9 75 0:40:29.3 29,6 53 0:24:54.0 12,0
82 617 BORTONE AGUSTIN MS4 9 . 1:28:50.82 70 60 0:18:56.3 2,4 91 0:43:01.8 27,9 81 0:26:52.6 11,2
83 636 SAMPOL THIERRY MV2 9 . 1:29:14.50 71 92 0:22:53.4 2,0 97 0:43:50.6 27,4 32 0:22:30.4 13,3
84 639 ROYER HANNELORE FS2 3 FREE IRON TEAM 1:29:29.40 13 76 0:20:55.0 2,2 61 0:38:44.8 31,0 100 0:29:49.5 10,1
85 687 FAURE PHILIPPE MV4 1 USNM / PAYS D OC 1:29:29.48 72 80 0:21:28.0 2,1 88 0:42:19.9 28,3 69 0:25:41.4 11,7
86 610 MAWOIS CAMILLE FS2 4 NL 1:29:52.71 14 69 0:19:21.3 2,3 90 0:42:59.9 27,9 90 0:27:31.3 10,9
87 679 DUCHANOIS DELPHINE FS3 2 TUC TRIATHLON 1:30:11.17 15 77 0:21:12.0 2,1 86 0:41:56.6 28,6 86 0:27:02.4 11,1
88 655 SCHMID MICHAEL MV1 15 NL 1:30:14.09 73 103 0:24:37.9 1,8 77 0:40:53.7 29,3 50 0:24:42.4 12,1
89 697 BELLEC STEVEN MS3 18 NL 1:30:38.43 74 55 0:18:29.3 2,4 101 0:45:12.5 26,5 82 0:26:56.5 11,1
90 608 LUIGI PASCAL MV1 16 NL 1:30:55.15 75 44 0:17:09.3 2,6 79 0:41:04.3 29,2 106 0:32:41.4 9,2
91 674 SCHWAB KLAUS-HINRICH MV7 1 TF FEUERBACH(Stuttgart) 1:31:54.48 76 88 0:22:31.0 2,0 84 0:41:21.4 29,0 94 0:28:02.0 10,7
92 676 JOFFRE ROGER MV5 2 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SOANE VALLEE 1:32:00.17 77 84 0:22:07.1 2,0 93 0:43:18.5 27,7 77 0:26:34.5 11,3
93 626 HOMMET CHRISTELLE FV1 3 NL 1:32:50.40 16 79 0:21:21.2 2,1 98 0:44:03.0 27,2 88 0:27:26.1 10,9
94 615 ORTIGUES MICHAËL MS1 7 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 1:33:00.75 78 90 0:22:34.5 2,0 89 0:42:48.7 28,0 91 0:27:37.4 10,9
95 667 COURTET DAVID MV1 17 SIX FOUR TRIATHLON 1:33:18.09 79 106 0:25:56.5 1,7 63 0:39:16.2 30,6 95 0:28:05.2 10,7
96 645 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 18 NL 1:34:04.49 80 100 0:24:06.0 1,9 96 0:43:28.1 27,6 74 0:26:30.3 11,3
97 677 ROCHAS PHILIPPE MS4 10 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:34:06.79 81 99 0:24:05.2 1,9 95 0:43:27.5 27,6 76 0:26:34.0 11,3
98 664 PONS ISABELLE FV3 3 NL 1:34:33.65 17 91 0:22:35.1 2,0 94 0:43:21.4 27,7 97 0:28:37.0 10,5
99 623 TROCME BÉATRICE FV2 2 COURIR EN UZEGE 1:35:07.59 18 87 0:22:24.9 2,0 102 0:46:53.2 25,6 70 0:25:49.3 11,6
100 627 HUGODOT CÉLINE FS3 3 NL 1:37:27.85 19 82 0:21:59.2 2,0 92 0:43:04.8 27,9 105 0:32:23.7 9,3
101 609 MARTRES PAUL MS1 8 NL 1:40:15.54 82 94 0:23:11.7 1,9 100 0:44:54.2 26,7 104 0:32:09.5 9,3
102 684 OLIVIER AURELINE FS2 5 NL 1:41:04.93 20 78 0:21:19.8 2,1 106 0:51:51.8 23,1 93 0:27:53.2 10,8
103 678 BISCARRAT CHRISTELLE FS3 4 TRIATHLON EMBERIEU EN BUGEY 1:41:29.09 21 74 0:20:23.4 2,2 99 0:44:06.7 27,2 107 0:36:58.9 8,1
104 711 CUILLE FRANÇOIS MS4 11 NL 1:41:53.15 83 104 0:25:04.0 1,8 105 0:51:49.5 23,2 56 0:24:59.6 12,0
105 652 MEDIONI ISABELLE FV1 4 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:46:15.68 22 89 0:22:32.3 2,0 107 0:53:29.7 22,4 101 0:30:13.5 9,9
106 715 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN PAUL MV7 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:46:40.45 84 105 0:25:50.9 1,7 103 0:49:32.3 24,2 103 0:31:17.1 9,6
107 692 WILHELM GREGORY MS4 12 NL 1:47:17.32 85 107 0:29:27.2 1,5 104 0:50:22.2 23,8 89 0:27:27.8 10,9
108 637 DEPREITERE CATHERINE FV3 4 ENDURANCE TEAM CHIEVRES 2:08:35.26 23 108 0:30:34.2 1,5 108 0:56:51.9 21,1 108 0:41:09.0 7,3