Triathlon du Sud - 14/05/2011

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1374 RISSER JEAN MS1 1 SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON 1:39:41.70 1 1 0:11:28.7 5,7 1 0:52:41.0 45,6 2 0:35:31.9 16,9
2 1426 MARION PIERRE MV2 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:42:34.37 2 2 0:12:27.9 5,3 2 0:53:11.8 45,1 4 0:36:54.6 16,3
3 1396 ARROYO FREDERIC MS4 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:43:14.40 3 4 0:12:36.0 5,2 3 0:53:24.4 44,9 6 0:37:13.9 16,1
4 1437 PICHON JULIEN MS3 1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:46:03.84 4 13 0:13:58.1 4,7 4 0:53:49.0 44,6 8 0:38:16.6 15,7
5 1442 VITELLI CHRISTOPHE MS4 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:48:54.62 5 11 0:13:50.4 4,8 15 0:58:16.2 41,2 3 0:36:47.9 16,3
6 1375 CHAZELAS JEROME MS3 2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:50:59.51 6 14 0:14:03.3 4,7 16 0:58:19.0 41,2 10 0:38:37.0 15,5
7 1397 HERAULT MATHIEU MS4 3 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:51:25.35 7 24 0:14:32.9 4,5 9 0:57:21.6 41,8 12 0:39:30.7 15,2
8 1341 MARTIN JÉRÉMY MS2 1 DIJON TRIATHLON 1:51:44.23 8 18 0:14:13.5 4,6 18 0:58:22.8 41,1 11 0:39:07.7 15,3
9 1305 SABADEL MIKE MS4 4 ALES TRIATHLON 1:51:56.10 9 37 0:15:34.2 4,2 5 0:56:16.6 42,6 15 0:40:05.2 15,0
10 1327 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MS3 3 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:53:09.01 10 17 0:14:09.9 4,7 10 0:57:32.9 41,7 31 0:41:26.1 14,5
11 1325 LOPEZ DAVID MS3 4 CAP MELGUEIL 1:53:12.98 11 15 0:14:04.0 4,7 14 0:58:09.1 41,3 24 0:40:59.8 14,6
12 1316 BOULARD CLÉMENT MS2 2 ASMSE TRI 42 1:53:32.14 12 60 0:16:22.2 4,0 36 0:59:58.3 40,0 5 0:37:11.4 16,1
13 1351 PASSEMARD STÉPHANE MV1 1 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:53:41.01 13 40 0:15:43.8 4,2 11 0:57:41.6 41,6 17 0:40:15.5 14,9
14 1310 MEZGUELDI MOHAMED MV2 2 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 1:54:23.29 14 10 0:13:48.5 4,8 54 1:02:07.3 38,6 9 0:38:27.3 15,6
15 1382 BARNEOUD BERTRAND MS2 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:54:32.65 15 25 0:14:33.5 4,5 27 0:59:18.8 40,5 21 0:40:40.2 14,8
16 1336 PARRATTE FRANCK MS4 5 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:54:43.56 16 28 0:14:51.3 4,4 31 0:59:34.5 40,3 18 0:40:17.6 14,9
17 1376 MASSELOT FRANCOIS MS2 4 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:54:57.45 17 39 0:15:40.5 4,2 23 0:59:07.9 40,6 16 0:40:08.9 14,9
18 1347 AUFSCHNEIDER ERIC MV2 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:55:06.46 18 12 0:13:56.1 4,7 41 1:00:36.3 39,6 19 0:40:33.9 14,8
19 1435 GIGNOUX CLAUDE MV3 1 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 1:55:15.34 19 29 0:14:53.4 4,4 12 0:57:51.9 41,5 38 0:42:30.0 14,1
20 1366 GRIALOU WILLIAM MS2 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:55:22.39 20 33 0:15:25.5 4,3 21 0:58:55.0 40,7 27 0:41:01.7 14,6
21 1409 PRADEL GAEL MS3 5 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:55:23.71 21 65 0:16:40.8 4,0 20 0:58:44.4 40,9 14 0:39:58.3 15,0
22 1443 COUTELET GILLES MS3 6 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:56:24.28 22 19 0:14:20.2 4,6 17 0:58:21.6 41,1 50 0:43:42.4 13,7
23 1424 AUDIBERT FRANCK MV2 4 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 1:56:33.43 23 57 0:16:11.3 4,1 26 0:59:17.8 40,5 28 0:41:04.1 14,6
24 1404 ROLAND SAMUEL MV1 2 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:56:44.04 24 94 0:17:50.6 3,7 13 0:58:04.8 41,3 22 0:40:48.5 14,7
25 1329 DESCAMPS GEOFFREY MS3 7 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO 1:57:15.84 25 44 0:15:48.7 4,2 39 1:00:25.8 39,7 25 0:41:01.2 14,6
26 1415 LEROY STEPHANE MS4 6 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNAIS 1:57:19.06 26 42 0:15:45.4 4,2 40 1:00:28.7 39,7 29 0:41:04.8 14,6
27 1385 DELATTRE DENIS MS4 7 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:57:25.14 27 8 0:13:28.3 4,9 25 0:59:09.3 40,6 58 0:44:47.4 13,4
28 1312 ZANARDELLI ERIC MV2 5 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 1:57:30.73 28 67 0:16:43.7 3,9 33 0:59:45.2 40,2 26 0:41:01.7 14,6
29 1436 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN MS4 8 VO2 CRÈS TRIATHLON 1:57:51.56 29 20 0:14:23.0 4,6 49 1:01:39.6 38,9 32 0:41:48.8 14,3
30 1378 VEDRINNE LAURENT MS2 6 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:58:11.54 30 31 0:15:01.0 4,4 44 1:00:59.0 39,4 34 0:42:11.4 14,2
31 1304 DELSOL MICHEL MV1 3 ALBI TRIATHLON 1:58:16.65 31 68 0:16:55.0 3,9 24 0:59:08.5 40,6 35 0:42:13.0 14,2
32 1318 ABARCA CÉDRIC MS4 9 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:58:28.20 32 53 0:16:00.0 4,1 22 0:59:05.2 40,6 47 0:43:22.9 13,8
33 1350 JULIEN BERNARD MV2 6 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 1:58:33.57 33 23 0:14:28.9 4,6 42 1:00:47.2 39,5 46 0:43:17.4 13,9
34 1372 ANTOINAT DAVID MS2 7 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1:58:46.29 34 74 0:17:07.1 3,9 19 0:58:44.0 40,9 43 0:42:55.0 14,0
35 1317 LAPOMPE PAIRON LIONEL MS3 8 ASMSE TRI 42 1:58:48.93 35 16 0:14:05.4 4,7 50 1:01:42.6 38,9 45 0:43:00.7 13,9
36 1403 ALEXANDRE BRUNO MS3 9 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:58:50.28 36 55 0:16:07.1 4,1 51 1:01:51.9 38,8 23 0:40:51.2 14,7
37 1361 PERRIN GUILLAUME MS3 10 NL 1:58:53.35 37 41 0:15:44.8 4,2 57 1:02:28.9 38,4 20 0:40:39.6 14,8
38 1407 GINOUX FRANCK MS4 10 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:59:17.60 38 35 0:15:28.4 4,3 35 0:59:54.3 40,1 53 0:43:54.8 13,7
39 1363 BOUSQUET PHILIPPE MV1 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:59:23.48 39 61 0:16:27.2 4,0 37 1:00:09.5 39,9 40 0:42:46.7 14,0
40 1365 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV3 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:59:54.07 40 58 0:16:12.4 4,1 56 1:02:18.7 38,5 30 0:41:22.9 14,5
41 1358 THERY JEROME MS4 11 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:59:56.10 41 76 0:17:09.2 3,8 67 1:03:08.2 38,0 13 0:39:38.5 15,1
42 1394 THOMAS STÉPHANE MS4 12 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:00:10.98 42 83 0:17:31.5 3,8 8 0:57:20.7 41,9 63 0:45:18.6 13,2
43 1314 CHAMBEFORT CEDRIC MS2 8 AS MURET 2:00:18.39 43 69 0:16:57.9 3,9 7 0:57:03.8 42,1 75 0:46:16.6 13,0
44 1384 CAVALIER PHILIPPE MS4 13 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:00:26.35 44 91 0:17:44.8 3,7 43 1:00:49.9 39,5 33 0:41:51.5 14,3
45 1444 JOEL GALLOCCHIO MS4 14 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:00:45.98 45 34 0:15:26.5 4,3 29 0:59:22.5 40,4 70 0:45:56.9 13,1
46 1348 GRAU CLEMENT MS4 15 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2:01:02.32 46 54 0:16:00.9 4,1 131 1:19:42.0 30,1 1 0:25:19.2 23,7
47 1383 BIANCHI BERNARD MV4 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:01:15.17 47 70 0:16:59.0 3,9 46 1:01:34.6 39,0 39 0:42:41.5 14,1
48 1328 CHATILLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:01:23.62 48 73 0:17:01.7 3,9 52 1:01:54.1 38,8 37 0:42:27.6 14,1
49 1323 COURTIAL ERIC MV3 3 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 2:01:46.73 49 107 0:18:29.4 3,6 30 0:59:29.1 40,3 52 0:43:48.1 13,7
50 1429 LE FAILLER YANN MS4 16 NL 2:01:58.75 50 62 0:16:29.1 4,0 59 1:02:35.3 38,3 42 0:42:54.2 14,0
51 1353 ARCHAMBAULT GILLES MV3 4 MAT 2:02:21.07 51 63 0:16:37.4 4,0 32 0:59:36.4 40,3 71 0:46:07.2 13,0
52 1313 RIZZITELLI ROBERT MV2 7 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 2:02:26.45 52 109 0:18:47.0 3,5 79 1:05:27.7 36,7 7 0:38:11.6 15,7
53 1430 VALLEJO LAETITIA FS3 1 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 2:02:38.87 1 38 0:15:38.0 4,2 62 1:02:44.7 38,3 54 0:44:16.1 13,6
54 1319 SAMMARTANO DAVID MS4 17 BABYSUN 2:03:10.56 53 101 0:18:01.1 3,7 64 1:02:51.5 38,2 36 0:42:17.9 14,2
55 1355 BOURGUIGNON GEORGES MV2 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:03:22.43 54 47 0:15:52.0 4,2 65 1:02:54.1 38,2 56 0:44:36.2 13,5
56 1438 BOUFFART JEROME MS4 18 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:03:22.43 55 66 0:16:43.3 3,9 47 1:01:35.1 39,0 60 0:45:03.9 13,3
57 1439 MEDIONI PIERRE MV1 6 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 2:03:38.20 56 26 0:14:34.9 4,5 38 1:00:09.9 39,9 85 0:48:53.3 12,3
58 1364 GALTIER LAURENT MV1 7 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:04:19.79 57 52 0:15:57.0 4,1 70 1:03:33.4 37,8 59 0:44:49.3 13,4
59 1311 VISENTIN STÉPHANE MV1 8 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 2:04:31.87 58 80 0:17:17.6 3,8 63 1:02:50.4 38,2 55 0:44:23.7 13,5
60 1405 MASSON LAURENT MV2 9 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:05:20.01 59 120 0:19:47.4 3,3 53 1:01:57.0 38,7 49 0:43:35.5 13,8
61 1370 ROULIER PATRICE MS4 19 POISSY TRIATHLON 2:05:33.18 60 6 0:13:10.6 5,0 45 1:01:29.1 39,0 100 0:50:53.4 11,8
62 1400 COLLOS MATHIEU MS3 11 NL 2:05:43.23 61 43 0:15:46.3 4,2 76 1:05:11.8 36,8 57 0:44:45.0 13,4
63 1320 SANROMAN JOSE MS4 20 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 2:05:47.21 62 90 0:17:40.0 3,7 75 1:05:08.8 36,8 44 0:42:58.2 14,0
64 1421 ORIOL MARC MS2 9 USNM 2:05:50.90 63 56 0:16:09.5 4,1 34 0:59:49.2 40,1 92 0:49:52.0 12,0
65 1390 REDON DIDIER MV3 5 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:05:52.17 64 118 0:19:45.9 3,3 69 1:03:15.2 37,9 41 0:42:51.0 14,0
66 1408 MARTRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:05:58.59 65 103 0:18:12.6 3,6 61 1:02:40.1 38,3 61 0:45:05.7 13,3
67 1417 ROY MARTINE FS4 1 TRIATHLON EMBRIEU EN BUGET 2:06:16.51 2 51 0:15:55.2 4,1 28 0:59:19.3 40,5 103 0:51:02.0 11,8
68 1322 DANIEL GEOFFREY MS3 12 NL 2:06:18.40 66 7 0:13:10.8 5,0 100 1:07:32.0 35,5 65 0:45:35.4 13,2
69 1302 CLEMENT FRANCOIS MV3 6 ACIL 2:06:29.01 67 49 0:15:53.8 4,2 93 1:07:00.8 35,8 48 0:43:34.3 13,8
70 1343 MILESI BERNARD MV4 2 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:06:50.57 68 110 0:18:51.7 3,5 73 1:04:16.2 37,3 51 0:43:42.5 13,7
71 1386 JEGON ISABELLE FV2 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:07:05.93 3 97 0:17:58.7 3,7 68 1:03:14.2 38,0 69 0:45:52.9 13,1
72 1306 BOUCHE FRANCOIS MV4 3 ALES TRIATHLON 2:07:23.89 69 89 0:17:38.4 3,7 55 1:02:14.3 38,6 80 0:47:31.1 12,6
73 1441 SARRION JEAN PHILIPPE MS4 21 MAT 2:08:41.70 70 116 0:19:09.2 3,4 71 1:04:00.1 37,5 64 0:45:32.2 13,2
74 1431 GAYRAUD JEAN PIERRE MV5 1 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 2:09:13.60 71 99 0:17:58.9 3,7 58 1:02:29.5 38,4 84 0:48:45.0 12,3
75 1334 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MS3 13 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:09:15.07 72 78 0:17:09.8 3,8 82 1:05:55.6 36,4 73 0:46:09.5 13,0
76 1332 BECKIUS AURORE FS2 1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:09:18.64 4 21 0:14:23.6 4,6 48 1:01:36.0 39,0 113 0:53:18.8 11,3
77 1356 JEANNIN PAUL MV2 10 MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB 2:09:19.82 73 92 0:17:46.2 3,7 74 1:05:01.6 36,9 77 0:46:31.8 12,9
78 1398 MILTON ERIC MV2 11 TRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY 2:09:22.82 74 75 0:17:09.1 3,8 66 1:03:07.4 38,0 86 0:49:06.2 12,2
79 1412 VIDAL-SANZ FABRICE MV1 10 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:09:53.60 75 79 0:17:10.6 3,8 94 1:07:03.9 35,8 66 0:45:39.0 13,1
80 1337 RATIGNIER FRANÇOIS MV3 7 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:10:09.12 76 82 0:17:27.5 3,8 72 1:04:04.9 37,5 83 0:48:36.6 12,3
81 1434 FELTESSE BENOIT MS3 14 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 2:10:29.67 77 3 0:12:28.9 5,3 6 0:56:20.8 42,6 129 1:01:39.8 9,7
82 1315 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU MS4 22 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:10:41.64 78 46 0:15:51.7 4,2 106 1:08:38.0 35,0 74 0:46:11.8 13,0
83 1414 BARBOULE PASCAL MS4 23 TRIATHLON CASTRES 2:11:20.15 79 117 0:19:17.8 3,4 81 1:05:53.9 36,4 72 0:46:08.3 13,0
84 1428 HOUPPIN PIERRE MATHIEU MS4 24 NL 2:11:37.48 80 59 0:16:14.9 4,1 84 1:06:06.8 36,3 87 0:49:15.6 12,2
85 1379 DOWSETT DAVID MS4 25 NL 2:11:56.85 81 105 0:18:20.8 3,6 80 1:05:29.0 36,6 82 0:48:06.9 12,5
86 1360 MORILLAS DAVID MS3 15 NL 2:12:43.26 82 86 0:17:35.8 3,8 99 1:07:20.2 35,6 81 0:47:47.2 12,6
87 1326 MAIGRET EMILIE FS2 2 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:13:07.17 5 48 0:15:52.4 4,2 89 1:06:39.0 36,0 99 0:50:35.7 11,9
88 1371 AUBRY JEAN-NOËL MS4 26 PROFICIO + 2:13:08.50 83 114 0:19:06.6 3,5 60 1:02:35.8 38,3 106 0:51:26.0 11,7
89 1425 GOUNELLE DAMIEN MS3 16 VILLENEUVE RTT 2:13:16.59 84 5 0:13:10.0 5,0 78 1:05:26.7 36,7 117 0:54:39.8 11,0
90 1368 LEFEUVRE GREGORY MS4 27 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 2:13:17.79 85 30 0:14:59.4 4,4 107 1:08:44.9 34,9 89 0:49:33.3 12,1
91 1413 MARTEAU MARC MS4 28 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:14:08.00 86 130 0:21:33.3 3,1 91 1:06:48.9 35,9 67 0:45:45.6 13,1
92 1410 PULLARA JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 11 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:14:32.29 87 88 0:17:37.6 3,7 86 1:06:29.4 36,1 95 0:50:25.2 11,9
93 1411 SEGUIN ETIENNE MV4 4 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:14:34.67 88 85 0:17:35.2 3,8 114 1:10:13.9 34,2 78 0:46:45.5 12,8
94 1373 FRISON ANTHONY MS4 29 SALON TRIATHLON 2:15:12.23 89 98 0:17:58.8 3,7 85 1:06:12.0 36,3 102 0:51:01.3 11,8
95 1349 BAUDUIN ISABELLE FV2 2 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 2:15:24.37 6 119 0:19:47.0 3,3 102 1:08:14.5 35,2 79 0:47:22.7 12,7
96 1399 DURAND RAPHAEL MV2 12 TRIATHLON 12 2:16:29.46 90 77 0:17:09.7 3,8 110 1:09:09.9 34,7 93 0:50:09.8 12,0
97 1357 GIACOMELLI KAREN FS4 2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:17:05.78 7 50 0:15:54.7 4,1 103 1:08:28.9 35,0 110 0:52:42.1 11,4
98 1380 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 13 NL 2:17:15.07 91 122 0:20:23.6 3,2 95 1:07:04.2 35,8 91 0:49:47.1 12,1
99 1389 PECQEUX GÉRARD MV6 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:17:16.18 92 115 0:19:07.8 3,5 105 1:08:35.3 35,0 88 0:49:33.0 12,1
100 1433 BERGEROT CÉLINE FS2 3 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 2:17:29.23 8 9 0:13:41.1 4,8 90 1:06:45.8 35,9 121 0:57:02.2 10,5
101 1338 SALENC PASCAL MV2 14 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:17:36.07 93 112 0:19:02.1 3,5 108 1:08:47.5 34,9 90 0:49:46.3 12,1
102 1354 CAYRON PHILIPPE MV3 8 MAT 2:17:45.84 94 96 0:17:52.7 3,7 97 1:07:06.6 35,8 111 0:52:46.4 11,4
103 1422 FRANCOIS JEANNE FV3 1 USNM 2:18:11.73 9 102 0:18:08.7 3,6 109 1:08:58.0 34,8 104 0:51:05.0 11,7
104 1324 COURTIAL ANDREAS MS1 2 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 2:18:16.48 95 81 0:17:25.8 3,8 77 1:05:26.5 36,7 119 0:55:24.0 10,8
105 1352 DESBARATS JACQUELINE FV2 3 LOURDES TRIATHLON 2:18:45.85 10 87 0:17:36.1 3,7 116 1:10:44.0 33,9 96 0:50:25.6 11,9
106 1359 MALLEJAC GILLES MV1 12 NL 2:18:54.37 96 121 0:20:15.8 3,3 98 1:07:11.9 35,7 107 0:51:26.5 11,7
107 1333 DURIEUX STEPHANE MS4 30 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:18:55.84 97 123 0:20:30.3 3,2 92 1:06:52.7 35,9 108 0:51:32.6 11,6
108 1423 MATTIONI MARCO MV3 9 USNM 2:20:08.07 98 106 0:18:23.8 3,6 124 1:15:53.9 31,6 68 0:45:50.2 13,1
109 1418 CHARLES FRANCIS MV5 2 TRIBIKE 34 2:20:26.68 99 108 0:18:32.7 3,6 112 1:09:58.5 34,3 109 0:51:55.3 11,6
110 1420 ROUX FRANCOIS MV3 10 USNM 2:20:47.96 100 133 0:21:44.7 3,0 104 1:08:34.5 35,0 97 0:50:28.7 11,9
111 1393 HAUDRY FRANÇOISE FV4 1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 2:21:09.03 11 100 0:18:00.1 3,7 113 1:10:04.6 34,2 112 0:53:04.2 11,3
112 1330 RIVIERE JEROME MV1 13 NL 2:21:47.17 101 95 0:17:51.2 3,7 101 1:07:37.8 35,5 120 0:56:18.0 10,7
113 1309 SIMMLER ALEXANDRE MS4 31 NL 2:21:57.50 102 72 0:17:00.5 3,9 87 1:06:29.8 36,1 123 0:58:27.1 10,3
114 1432 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 1 VO2 CRES TRIATHLON 2:22:14.09 12 129 0:21:28.4 3,1 88 1:06:31.4 36,1 116 0:54:14.2 11,1
115 1301 CLEMENT CHRISTINE FV2 4 ACIL 2:22:18.21 13 135 0:22:28.3 2,9 122 1:14:38.5 32,2 62 0:45:11.3 13,3
116 1339 VINCENT ARNAUD MS2 10 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:23:10.79 103 71 0:16:59.6 3,9 117 1:11:08.7 33,7 118 0:55:02.3 10,9
117 1303 MAZET JEAN MICHEL MV1 14 ALBI TRIATHLON 2:23:51.78 104 84 0:17:32.5 3,8 83 1:05:57.5 36,4 127 1:00:21.7 9,9
118 1427 GIACOMELLI DANIEL MS4 32 NL 2:24:51.46 105 104 0:18:15.8 3,6 119 1:12:48.0 33,0 115 0:53:47.5 11,2
119 1369 CHANE SIEGRID FV1 2 ONN 2:25:17.46 14 124 0:20:35.1 3,2 120 1:13:45.7 32,5 101 0:50:56.5 11,8
120 1388 OROSCO PIERRE MV5 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:26:39.95 106 111 0:18:56.7 3,5 115 1:10:22.0 34,1 122 0:57:21.1 10,5
121 1406 CROS PATRICE MV2 15 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:27:00.96 107 113 0:19:06.0 3,5 111 1:09:12.2 34,7 124 0:58:42.6 10,2
122 1387 LAUDICINA CORINNE FV1 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:27:25.43 15 131 0:21:39.5 3,0 129 1:19:18.3 30,3 76 0:46:27.5 12,9
123 1395 BOULOC CHRISTIAN MV4 5 TRI BIKE 34 2:28:50.00 108 125 0:20:42.7 3,2 126 1:16:56.8 31,2 105 0:51:10.3 11,7
124 1381 ARTUSIO ISABELLE FV1 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:28:58.54 16 139 0:24:29.7 2,7 121 1:14:13.5 32,3 94 0:50:15.2 11,9
125 1321 GUIGNARD THOMAS MS2 11 NL 2:29:08.57 109 32 0:15:23.9 4,3 118 1:12:02.7 33,3 130 1:01:41.8 9,7
126 1342 MUCCIO SERGE MV1 15 DPL RACING 2:29:21.89 110 127 0:20:50.1 3,2 96 1:07:06.2 35,8 128 1:01:25.4 9,8
127 1308 SIEDEL JÉRÔME MS4 33 NL 2:33:15.21 111 128 0:20:59.6 3,1 132 1:21:45.5 29,4 98 0:50:30.0 11,9
128 1392 GACONNET JULIE FS4 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:34:33.39 17 132 0:21:39.7 3,0 130 1:19:19.4 30,3 114 0:53:34.1 11,2
129 1345 ARDHUIN JEAN MARC MV3 11 FFV2 2:34:51.07 112 93 0:17:47.8 3,7 127 1:17:05.5 31,1 126 0:59:57.7 10,0
130 1344 LETERME CLAIRE FS3 2 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:39:32.56 18 45 0:15:51.2 4,2 123 1:15:29.5 31,8 132 1:08:11.6 8,8
131 1335 MONNET PHILIPPE MV1 16 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:39:52.67 113 137 0:23:47.6 2,8 125 1:16:21.5 31,4 125 0:59:43.4 10,0
132 1340 OVTCHINNIKOFF SERGE MV4 6 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:40:32.85 114 126 0:20:46.4 3,2 128 1:17:24.9 31,0 131 1:02:21.4 9,6
133 1402 DOURADOU CHRISTINE FV4 2 NL 3:02:51.10 19 140 0:25:40.2 2,6 134 1:26:05.9 27,9 133 1:11:04.9 8,4
134 1307 PEYRUSAUBES ANNE-LAURE FS4 4 NL 3:07:59.70 20 134 0:21:55.5 3,0 135 1:34:28.5 25,4 134 1:11:35.6 8,4