Marathon de Sauternes - 04/06/2011

Marathon individuel


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
580 JOUSSAUME PATRICK MHAN 1   01:53:35 1
2
500 HORREREAU SEBASTIEN MSE 1 Elan Girondais Athlétisme 02:34:58 2
3
505 AGUIAR ALEXANDRE MV1 1 leognan athletisme 02:37:58 3
4
121 TILLARD STEPHANE MSE 2 sc ares 02:43:42 4
5
264 ROUQUIER LAURENT MV1 2 NL 02:48:01 5
6
323 TANCO ROBERTO MSE 3 NL 02:50:31 6
7
28 DESTRADE ERIC MV1 3 CA saint-girons 02:51:49 7
8
614 ZONTA STEPHANE MSE 4 NL 02:52:08 8
9
301 BRISTAUT PATRICK MV1 4 asl mairie bordeaux 02:52:12 9
10
446 BRUEL PATRICE MV1 5 NL 02:52:38 10
11
439 NOTERMAN FRANCK MV1 6 Sport'EV The North Face 02:52:53 11
12
489 ETIENNE GAYLORD MSE 5 NL 02:56:53 12
13
273 SOUQUES LAURENT MSE 6 asptt bordeaux 03:00:34 13
14
431 VILLETTE SEBASTIEN MSE 7 UAGM 03:01:01 14
15
36 BLASCOT AXEL MSE 8 NL 03:01:38 15
16
236 PLOIX GHISLAIN MV2 1 mazerolles lous galou 03:01:45 16
17
207 DARCHE PATRICK MV2 2 flr st meard de grurson 03:01:52 17
18
442 GUFFLET MATHIEU MSE 9 Sport'EV The North Face 03:01:55 18
19
358 QUILLAC JEROME MV2 3 NL 03:02:55 19
20
184 CLAEREBOUDT GERARD MSE 10 haute saintonge athle 03:04:23 20
21
229 GIRON REGIS MV2 4 flr st meard de grurson 03:05:16 21
22
135 CARRIOU JEAN YVES MV3 1 al ploermeur 03:05:58 22
23
200 CHEVROLLIER JEAN YVES MV1 7 NL 03:07:10 23
24
219 VILLAIN BENOIT MSE 11 NL 03:07:33 24
25
230 REY PASCAL MV1 8 as illacaise 03:09:34 25
26
277 BARBEY FABRICE MSE 12 avenir pedestre arsac 03:10:15 26
27
440 ALLET ARNAUD MV1 9 Sport'EV The North Face 03:10:43 27
28
438 BOULANGER SÉBASTIEN MES 1 Sport'EV The North Face 03:11:10 28
29
45 SANCEY LAURENT MV1 10 pass running 03:11:27 29
30
441 BOUTIER LAURENT MV1 11 Sport'EV The North Face 03:11:34 30
31
170 VERBRUGGHE MANUEL MSE 13 NL 03:12:00 31
32
205 BODEREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 14 bouliac sports plaisirs 03:13:47 32
33
180 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 5 NL 03:15:35 33
34
414 BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL MV1 12 al bourg sports 03:15:48 34
35
71 FALEMPE ANTOINE MSE 15 NL 03:17:22 35
36
292 MARCERON CHRISTOPHE MSE 16 NL 03:17:34 36
37
240 GOURAUD DIDIER MV2 6 ca villenave d'ornon 03:17:40 37
38
259 FELIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 pass running 03:19:08 38
39
22 PAREIN BENOÎT MV1 14 NL 03:19:10 39
40
275 MORIN YVON MV2 7 NL 03:19:12 40
41
162 THIBAULT EMMANUEL MV1 15 us cenon rive droite 03:21:21 41
42
109 GAHÜZES VINCENT MSE 17 bouliac sports plaisirs 03:22:29 42
43
38 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 16 bouliac sports plaisirs 03:22:42 43
44
55 PRIMAULT SEBASTIEN MSE 18 NL 03:23:10 44
45
490 DEJOUX DAVID MSE 19 NL 03:23:22 45
46
285 MANSOUR BAROUDI MV1 17 ca villenave d'ornon 03:23:58 46
47
269 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FSE 1 sla 03:24:36 1
48
81 GRIALDI MARC MV1 18 sla 03:24:37 47
49
266 BERTHET JEAN GERARD MV1 19 NL 03:24:37 48
50
203 CIGRAND HERVE MV1 20 NL 03:25:08 49
51
349 FAUGERE PIERRE MV3 2 cmo bassens 03:26:57 50
52
145 BROCHARD CYRILLE MSE 20 NL 03:28:15 51
53
66 RAMON FABRICE MV1 21 NL 03:28:37 52
54
267 VIMENEY MICHEL MV2 8 sla 03:28:52 53
55
479 TASTET ANDRÉ MV3 3 Stade Mont de Marsan 03:29:19 54
56
297 CHIGNAGUET CHRISTOPHE MSE 21 NL 03:30:09 55
57
234 THESSIEUX CHRISTIAN MV1 22 cm floirac 03:30:24 56
58
265 SALGUES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 NL 03:31:21 57
59
216 XAVIER THIBAULT MSE 22 NL 03:31:50 58
60
428 MIALOCQ PIERRE MV2 9 NL 03:32:12 59
61
30 BELOIS GILLES MV1 24 NL 03:32:50 60
62
284 COMBALBERT GREGORY MSE 23 NL 03:33:40 61
63
416 LAFFITTE CHRISTIAN MV2 10 NL 03:34:20 62
64
347 GIROUT PHILIPPE MV1 25 altea 03:35:04 63
65
127 SIMMENAUER BRUNO MV1 26 NL 03:35:16 64
66
378 CARON HELENE FV1 1 ca casteljaloux 03:35:28 2
67
407 BIBENS JOËL MV2 11 Groupama 03:35:35 65
68
298 BOYER LAURENT MV1 27 Rapetou 03:35:47 66
69
616 DUPERRET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 28 NL 03:36:01 67
70
348 GACHET DANIEL MV2 12 NL 03:36:53 68
71
457 CARIMALO DANIEL MV2 13 NL 03:37:29 69
72
474 BOUQUET JEAN JACQUES MV2 14 cn floirac 03:38:17 70
73
147 GUERY STEPHANE MV1 29 NL 03:38:26 71
74
67 BONNEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 24 NL 03:39:06 72
75
424 JOMARD PHILIPPE MV3 4 a.l.t.e.a 03:39:17 73
76
1 ALBA PHILIPPE MV1 30 NL 03:39:28 74
77
202 ALLARD THIERRY MSE 25 NL 03:40:23 75
78
328 ESPAGNET DAVID MSE 26 NL 03:41:18 76
79
404 GRUSZKA DANIELLE FV2 1 Groupama 03:42:11 3
80
496 LESBATS JOËL MV2 15 NL 03:42:16 77
81
366 LE BRAS JEAN YVES MV2 16 NL 03:42:21 78
82
469 LLINAS THIERRY MV2 17 txingudi a.c 03:42:42 79
83
141 CAPDEPUY ERIC MV1 31 NL 03:42:53 80
84
110 FAGET MARC MV1 32 NL 03:43:00 81
85
18 DUQUESNOY XAVIER MV1 33 NL 03:43:18 82
86
25 POETE CHRISTIAN MV2 18 NL 03:43:33 83
87
497 DAVIDSON ERIC MSE 27 NL 03:43:52 84
88
365 DELAPLACE GUILLAUME MV1 34 NL 03:44:07 85
89
463 WURRY NATHALIE FV1 2 Meneur d'allure 03:44:15 4
90
422 AZCON DIDIER MV1 35 ca Villenave d'Ornon 03:44:15 86
91
409 PICO GERARD MV2 19 Groupama 03:44:26 87
92
405 GRUSZKA DIDIER MV2 20 Groupama 03:44:26 88
93
23 LEGROUX FREDERIC MV1 36 NL 03:44:33 89
94
224 GUILHEMBET MARTINE FV2 2 NL 03:44:47 5
95
371 COLOMBO GILBERT MV2 21 asgce 03:45:07 90
96
51 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 5 usc saucataise 03:45:22 91
97
244 VINOLO JEAN LOUIS MV1 37 NL 03:45:43 92
98
393 CORRIHONS NICOLAS MSE 28 ste athle canton Pauillac 03:45:54 93
99
408 ROMERO GERARD MV2 22 Groupama 03:45:59 94
100
172 TOUDIC JOËL MV2 23 pass running 03:46:05 95
101
342 GOUIN MARCEL MV2 24 NL 03:46:19 96
102
34 CATOIRE FABRICE MV2 25 NL 03:46:39 97
103
357 PAYS LUC MV1 38 NL 03:47:01 98
104
232 GACHET MICHEL MV3 6 NL 03:47:09 99
105
252 HARDY ERIC MV1 39 NL 03:47:13 100
106
359 FRANZEK-STERLIN THIERRY MV2 26 NL 03:47:44 101
107
406 BIRAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 Groupama 03:47:47 102
108
68 TISSEUIL BERTRAND MSE 29 NL 03:47:49 103
109
100 GUILBOT JEAN MV1 41 NL 03:48:17 104
110
473 DESCAT BRUNO MV1 42 Credit Agricole 03:48:21 105
111
437 DELAVALLADE VIRGINIE FSE 2 NL 03:48:24 6
112
196 CALOIS SAMUEL MV1 43 leognan athletisme 03:48:39 106
113
238 SEGOT JEAN MARIE MV3 7 pau triathlon 03:49:09 107
114
334 PAULY XAVIER MSE 30 NL 03:49:32 108
115
111 BRIOTE VIRGILE MV1 44 canejan athletisme 03:49:32 109
116
116 MILOU FABRICE MSE 31 NL 03:49:48 110
117
426 LINXE PHILIPPE MV1 45 Los astiaus de Meilhan 03:49:58 111
118
208 LEPRETRE JOSEPH MV2 27 NL 03:49:59 112
119
384 BENTEJAC KATIA FSE 3 NL 03:50:14 7
120
461 FARROUIL AURELIEN MSE 32 NL 03:50:30 113
121
211 BOUIC JOSIANE FV1 3 ca casteljaloux 03:50:42 8
122
6 CHABAN BENJAMIN MSE 33 NL 03:50:57 114
123
364 DUTOYA ERIC MV2 28 NL 03:50:57 115
124
495 CASTAING PHILIPPE MV1 46 NL 03:51:17 116
125
248 DUCOS BENOIT MV1 47 pass running 03:51:54 117
126
241 BOUCHAUD JEAN PASCAL MV1 48 NL 03:52:05 118
127
382 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 34 NL 03:52:07 119
128
287 PAILLIES MARCELLE FV2 3 NL 03:52:09 9
129
327 DUBRANA CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 ca villenave d'ornon 03:52:11 120
130
492 VIALA JEAN YVES MV2 29 ca Villenave d'Ornon 03:52:14 121
131
226 POTHET MARIE NOELLE FV1 4 haute saintonge athle 03:52:29 10
132
143 BENIER ANNIE FV2 4 NL 03:52:34 11
133
394 HALGAND YVES MV2 30 NL 03:52:52 122
134
397 LABERENNE MARIELLE FV1 5 NL 03:52:53 12
135
352 PELLETANGE JULIEN MSE 35 NL 03:52:59 123
136
12 ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC MV1 50 NL 03:53:22 124
137
64 DAMIEN STEPHANE MV1 51 NL 03:53:24 125
138
228 CHOLOU EMMANUEL MV1 52 NL 03:54:13 126
139
242 AUDUREAU ALAIN MV2 31 NL 03:55:04 127
140
286 HAYET JEAN LUC MSE 36 ca beglais 03:56:08 128
141
166 ROUX JEAN LOUIS MV1 53 NL 03:56:17 129
142
268 GRUBER WALTER MV3 8 sla 03:56:31 130
143
209 LABURTHE HERVE MV1 54 NL 03:56:59 131
144
225 GUICHETEAU BERNARD MV4 1 NL 03:57:15 132
145
37 MAES PATRICE MV2 32 NL 03:57:32 133
146
20 TACH LAURENT MV1 55 NL 03:57:47 134
147
142 DEBAT PHILIPPE MV2 33 NL 03:58:05 135
148
430 LATRILLE ANDRÉ MV3 9 NL 03:58:15 136
149
19 LAMARQUE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 34 NL 03:58:19 137
150
193 FERMI LIONEL MV2 35 NL 03:58:20 138
151
113 DUPEYRON PATRICE MSE 37 NL 03:58:21 139
152
87 BOTELLA JEAN YVES MV1 56 NL 03:58:21 140
153
115 MILOU NATHALIE FSE 4 NL 03:58:29 13
154
126 MALEIX PIERRE OSCAR MSE 38 NL 03:58:43 141
155
33 QUANCARD EMMANUEL MV3 10 NL 03:58:51 142
156
462 VIEMON BERNARD MV2 36 NL 03:58:56 143
157
221 CARAMES GILLES MSE 39 NL 03:58:56 144
158
477 CARRINCAZEAUX JEAN MV2 37 as ascain 03:59:00 145
159
76 SERVANTIE ROLAND MV2 38 NL 03:59:03 146
160
377 BOURCET FREDERIC MV1 57 us marmande athle 03:59:03 147
161
465 DANIEL-DAVID GILBERT MV2 39 NL 03:59:04 148
162
385 MAURY CHRISTOPHE MV1 58 NL 03:59:04 149
163
280 CAMANES LAURENT MSE 40 NL 03:59:07 150
164
27 BENTEJAC JEAN YVES MV2 40 us bazas 03:59:41 151
165
32 PACAUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 NL 03:59:47 152
166
383 FRANCO JEAN CLAUDE MV2 41 NL 04:00:07 153
167
182 CHARLTON CLIVE MV3 11 NL 04:00:15 154
168
324 FORRIERE GUY MV2 42 us bredoise 04:00:29 155
169
321 ANRIS LOUIS MV1 60 NL 04:01:13 156
170
222 AMELINE VINCENT MSE 41 NL 04:01:19 157
171
194 FERMI PATRICIA FV2 5 NL 04:01:40 14
172
218 BERLON PIERRE MV2 43 biscarrosseolympique 04:01:43 158
173
61 DARD JOÊL MV1 61 NL 04:02:18 159
174
62 LANUSSE FREDERIC MV1 62 NL 04:02:18 160
175
60 MARCHESNAY XAVIER MV1 63 NL 04:02:18 161
176
398 LE GUENNEC HERVE MV2 44 Rapetou 04:02:27 162
177
293 TONON STEPHANE MV1 64 NL 04:03:24 163
178
65 LIZOT PATRICK MSE 42 NL 04:03:33 164
179
98 LOTTIN CHRISTIAN MV2 45 NL 04:03:34 165
180
312 FRESILLON MICHEL MV2 46 NL 04:03:51 166
181
331 CHARLES JEAN MARIE MV1 65 NL 04:03:51 167
182
314 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA FV2 6 NL 04:04:02 15
183
237 DUME MARIE LINE FV1 6 NL 04:04:28 16
184
192 WILHEM PATRICK MV2 47 NL 04:04:43 168
185
363 FLOUS PATRICK MV2 48 pass running 04:04:46 169
186
362 LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE FV2 7 pass running 04:04:46 17
187
198 ROUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 66 pass running 04:05:25 170
188
217 DAUREL PASCAL MV1 67 pass running 04:06:07 171
189
243 GARNACHO PATRICE MV1 68 NL 04:06:12 172
190
84 RIGAL NADINE FV1 7 NL 04:06:27 18
191
231 ANDRAUD PHILIPPE MSE 43 NL 04:06:36 173
192
7 CROS CHRISTIAN MV2 49 NL 04:07:42 174
193
74 CHAPUIS BERTRAND MV2 50 NL 04:07:43 175
194
188 POIRIER CHRISTIAN MV1 69 NL 04:07:52 176
195
432 LEGEARD WILFRID MV1 70 NL 04:08:11 177
196
335 SEROUX PHILIPPE MV2 51 NL 04:08:11 178
197
421 CHERUBINI DANIEL MV2 52 NL 04:08:14 179
198
169 SPITERI PIERRE MV2 53 NL 04:08:19 180
199
21 LEZE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 54 NL 04:08:28 181
200
345 LAFON VINCENT MV1 71 us bazas 04:08:29 182
201
355 COUTHURES BERNARD MV2 55 NL 04:09:08 183
202
263 BARRAU SERGE MV3 12 NL 04:09:11 184
203
313 DUBOURDIEU JEAN MARIE MV2 56 NL 04:09:13 185
204
318 MUSSARD RAYMOND MV3 13 NL 04:09:19 186
205
379 BERLIOZ-DUPUY VERONIQUE FV1 8 NL 04:09:22 19
206
346 DALL AVA BERNARD MV3 14 NL 04:09:23 187
207
235 COMBALBERT MAURICE MV2 57 NL 04:09:24 188
208
106 LOIZEAU JOHAN MSE 44 NL 04:09:53 189
209
340 PELLETANGE EMILE MV2 58 NL 04:09:53 190
210
49 DAVID ERIC MV1 72 NL 04:10:28 191
211
453 MARIN SERGE MV2 59 AC Réolais 04:10:28 192
212
91 BIROT JEAN LUC MV1 73 NL 04:10:50 193
213
322 LUSSAGNET JEAN PIERRE MV1 74 NL 04:11:44 194
214
418 MACHOWSKI OLIVIER MSE 45 NL 04:11:44 195
215
199 LATIER CHRISTIAN MV2 60 NL 04:12:21 196
216
337 AUDUBERT JEAN MV2 61 equipe Procork 04:12:37 197
217
339 SALACROUP BERNARD MV2 62 equipe Procork 04:12:37 198
218
478 SURGET JACKY MV2 63 NL 04:12:47 199
219
475 PRZYBYLSKI OLIVIER MV1 75 NL 04:13:00 200
220
464 SEGUIN MAURICE MSE 46 Meneur d'allure 04:13:01 201
221
112 CASANO SERGE MV1 76 NL 04:13:20 202
222
206 BERTOT DIDIER MV2 64 NL 04:13:25 203
223
129 JOUBERT BRUNO MV2 65 NL 04:13:48 204
224
256 ROLLIN VINCENT MV1 77 asptt bordeaux 04:13:55 205
225
294 GUILLAUME PASCAL MV1 78 NL 04:14:01 206
226
417 SINANOVIC SYVAIN MV1 79 NL 04:14:07 207
227
214 LARROQUE DANIELE FV2 8 club pedest le bouscat 04:14:16 20
228
213 NIZARD MARC MV2 66 club pedest le bouscat 04:14:24 208
229
35 GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT MV1 80 pass running 04:14:36 209
230
47 COURIBAUT DAVID MV1 81 NL 04:15:16 210
231
101 KLEM-BERNEDE CHRISTIANE FV2 9 NL 04:15:17 21
232
173 MOREAU FREDERIC MV1 82 NL 04:15:17 211
233
134 TISSOT-DUPONT YANNICK MV2 67 NL 04:15:17 212
234
137 BOLOGNESI CHRISTOPHE MV1 83 NL 04:15:18 213
235
157 GUILLEN ALAIN MV2 68 NL 04:15:57 214
236
50 BERNERON STEPHANE MV1 84 NL 04:16:29 215
237
425 DE RYCKE HELENE FSE 5 Los astiaus de Meilhan 04:16:35 22
238
423 VRIGNON DAVID MV1 85 NL 04:17:34 216
239
262 REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 69 NL 04:17:55 217
240
90 VALLEE DANIEL MV3 15 as ambaresien 04:18:36 218
241
253 MERLY DOMINIQUE FV2 10 ca villenave d'ornon 04:18:50 23
242
195 PAWLOWSKI ERIC MSE 47 NL 04:18:55 219
243
258 MOUYEN BERNARD MV3 16 NL 04:19:33 220
244
619 SENTUCQ MARIE ANGE FV1 9 NL 04:19:34 24
245
56 HERIVEAU OLIVIER MSE 48 NL 04:19:36 221
246
59 VIGOUROUX ERIC MSE 49 NL 04:19:53 222
247
317 CUQ THIERRY MV2 70 NL 04:20:02 223
248
220 SOULIE GILLES MV1 86 bommes nautique 04:20:30 224
249
75 RICAUD ALAIN MV3 17 pass running 04:21:14 225
250
245 GUILLON LAURENT MV1 87 NL 04:21:32 226
251
454 CALVY VÉRONIQUE FV1 10 FFR St Meard de Gurc 04:21:34 25
252
415 VERGNAUD PATRICK MV1 88 NL 04:22:10 227
253
117 LAILHEUGUE NOËL MV2 71 NL 04:22:14 228
254
444 LEVEILLE STÉPHANE MSE 50 NL 04:22:41 229
255
381 ARGOUET FRANCOIS MV1 89 NL 04:22:54 230
256
14 LEMAIRE BEATRICE FV2 11 NL 04:22:56 26
257
128 EVEN RENAD MSE 51 NL 04:23:01 231
258
330 PLAGNOL CLEMENTINE FES 1 NL 04:23:39 27
259
168 MANCEAU NICOLAS MV1 90 NL 04:23:53 232
260
617 MOUSSAC FREDERIC MV1 91 NL 04:23:57 233
261
13 DUPART CATHERINE FV2 12 NL 04:24:06 28
262
494 JEANNEY CHRISTIAN MV1 92 ca casteljaloux 04:24:35 234
263
283 CHIARADIA SANDRINE FSE 6 us marmande athle 04:24:35 29
264
467 PELUCHON JEAN MARC MV1 93 ac pouillon 04:24:39 235
265
123 ROLAIN VINCENT MV1 94 NL 04:24:49 236
266
97 LAGARDE DANIEL MV2 72 pass running 04:24:53 237
267
611 DELIOS KOSTA MV1 95 NL 04:24:53 238
268
46 BONNAURE BERNARD MV2 73 NL 04:25:05 239
269
246 MIMAR ALINE FV2 13 NL 04:25:12 30
270
289 OKRESIK BERNARD MV2 74 NL 04:25:19 240
271
257 WOJCIESZONAK MARIE THERESE FV2 14 pass running 04:25:20 31
272
483 BRISEBOURG LUDOVIC MV1 96 ca Villenave d'Ornon 04:26:14 241
273
261 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV2 15 asptt perigueux 04:26:30 32
274
210 BOUIC JEAN LOUIS MV2 75 ca casteljaloux 04:26:39 242
275
73 PARAVISINI PASCAL MV2 76 NL 04:26:48 243
276
392 LESAGE SOPHIE FSE 7 NL 04:26:54 33
277
288 DEBONLIER JACQUES MV2 77 NL 04:26:54 244
278
178 GERHARD CLAUDE MV2 78 NL 04:26:56 245
279
212 DENIZOT ERIC MV2 79 NL 04:27:08 246
280
276 DUBOIS HERVE MV1 97 NL 04:27:08 247
281
338 MOLAS JACQUES MV2 80 equipe Procork 04:27:34 248
282
460 DUFFILLOL CÉDRIC MSE 52 NL 04:27:35 249
283
353 ARNOUX CLAIRE FSE 8 NL 04:27:40 34
284
130 FREDERICK VALERIE FSE 9 haute saintonge athle 04:28:15 35
285
612 GIROD FRANCIS MV2 81 NL 04:28:16 250
286
144 LANTOT EMMERIC MV1 98 NL 04:28:31 251
287
435 RAUZIER DAVID MV1 99 NL 04:28:37 252
288
290 LACAZE JEAN PAUL MV2 82 NL 04:29:16 253
289
138 ESPAGNET THIERRY MV1 100 NL 04:29:39 254
290
303 ROUE STEPHANE MSE 53 NL 04:29:39 255
291
136 CARRIOU MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 16 NL 04:30:15 36
292
351 BASSIER FABIEN MSE 54 NL 04:30:33 256
293
459 LACOSTE CHRISTELLE FV1 11 NL 04:30:40 37
294
161 ZAZURCA ERIC MV1 101 NL 04:30:44 257
295
613 DAVIAUD ANNE MARIE FV2 17 NL 04:30:52 38
296
159 GOYARD ELISABETH FV2 18 osh asmy hyeres 04:31:10 39
297
158 ABSALON PHILIPPE MSE 55 NL 04:31:11 258
298
320 GOURGUES DIDIER MV1 102 NL 04:31:35 259
299
309 GARNIER PHILIPPE MV1 103 NL 04:31:42 260
300
333 DUCOUP JOSEPHINE FV2 19 ca casteljaloux 04:32:09 40
301
104 GRAF OLIVIER MSE 56 NL 04:32:35 261
302
105 GRAF WILHEM MV3 18 NL 04:32:36 262
303
296 FENET DANIEL MV3 19 NL 04:32:38 263
304
190 MOQUET JEROME MSE 57 NL 04:32:48 264
305
434 FERRIER DANIEL MV3 20 NL 04:32:55 265
306
395 HEUDE DELPHINE FSE 10 NL 04:33:03 41
307
48 COURIBAUT CAROLE FV1 12 NL 04:33:09 42
308
419 RAUZIER YVES MV2 83 NL 04:34:05 266
309
125 TURPEAU PATRICE MV1 104 NL 04:34:09 267
310
310 BERNIER SYLVAIN MSE 58 NL 04:34:38 268
311
132 EVEN BERNARD MV3 21 NL 04:35:12 269
312
72 COILLET-MATILLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 105 NL 04:35:35 270
313
17 DANCOURT CYRIL MV1 106 NL 04:35:45 271
314
491 LEMARCHAND BERTRAND MV2 84 NL 04:35:46 272
315
78 DANTZER GILBERT MV2 85 usdassaultargenteuil 04:35:46 273
316
181 DREUIL ALAIN MV1 107 NL 04:36:21 274
317
350 BOUHOURD DENIS MV2 86 NL 04:37:20 275
318
311 CHIAVACCINI JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 87 NL 04:37:52 276
319
114 POITRINEAU PHILIPPE MV1 108 NL 04:37:53 277
320
325 FELLRATH JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 59 NL 04:37:59 278
321
160 LAMBERT SERGE MV3 22 haute saintonge athle 04:38:11 279
322
24 PENAFIEL PATRICK MSE 60 NL 04:38:12 280
323
466 BIOY STEPHANE MSE 61 NL 04:38:49 281
324
39 FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO MV1 109 canejan athletisme 04:39:09 282
325
63 REVILLON ERIC MV1 110 NL 04:39:23 283
326
468 BENEDETTI PIERRE MV2 88 NL 04:39:28 284
327
227 CHENIERE JEAN CHARLES MV2 89 NL 04:39:42 285
328
373 LE SERVIGET YANNICK MSE 62 NL 04:39:44 286
329
3 ORILLARD PASCAL MSE 63 NL 04:39:44 287
330
122 ALLIOT CHRISTOPHE MSE 64 NL 04:39:48 288
331
493 BLANCHARD DANIEL MV1 111 ACJ NERAC 04:40:12 289
332
427 MIALOCQ ISABELLE FV2 20 NL 04:40:15 43
333
482 THIEBLIN ERIC MV1 112 NL 04:40:32 290
334
99 LEMAIRE JEAN LOUIS MV2 90 NL 04:41:38 291
335
77 FAVRESSE GAEL MSE 65 NL 04:42:00 292
336
374 MATHIEU THOMAS MSE 66 NL 04:42:00 293
337
368 PIRES JOSE MSE 67 NL 04:42:01 294
338
80 DUPUY FABRICE MSE 68 les moustiques 04:42:16 295
339
79 REVEILLERE SEBASTIEN MSE 69 NL 04:42:16 296
340
609 LION PHILIPPE MV1 113 NL 04:42:19 297
341
499 FAUDRIS CHRISTIAN MV3 23 NL 04:42:29 298
342
319 DECROOCQ LAURENT MV2 91 NL 04:43:37 299
343
167 MANCEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 114 pass running 04:43:42 300
344
443 HUON JEAN LUC MV2 92 NL 04:43:51 301
345
487 LAFOUGERE JACQUES MV2 93 ES Blanquefort 04:44:18 302
346
451 CANCELLIERI JEAN MICHEL MV2 94 NL 04:44:36 303
347
450 COSTA HERVÉ MV1 115 NL 04:44:36 304
348
278 DE SOUSA ROSA JOSE MV1 116 NL 04:44:39 305
349
120 GAUTIER VINCENT MV2 95 NL 04:45:35 306
350
57 CAHUZAC ERIC MV1 117 NL 04:46:06 307
351
139 BOURDILLEAU STEVE MSE 70 NL 04:46:41 308
352
247 SOUVRAY DIDIER MV2 96 NL 04:46:48 309
353
223 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV1 118 NL 04:47:07 310
354
189 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV3 24 NL 04:47:07 311
355
52 LAPIERRE ROGER MV3 25 NL 04:47:11 312
356
429 DUET ERIC MV1 119 NL 04:48:23 313
357
4 DUMONT PASCAL MV2 97 NL 04:48:27 314
358
140 JAMOIS PASCAL MV2 98 NL 04:48:45 315
359
356 SAMPOUX FRANCOISE FV2 21 NL 04:49:47 44
360
399 BEE CHRISTIAN MV2 99 NL 04:50:18 316
361
272 LAGOUEYTE THIERRY MV1 120 NL 04:50:39 317
362
271 LASSERRE SANDRINE FSE 11 NL 04:50:39 45
363
508 MORESHI LAMART MV1 121   04:51:05 318
364
88 LOUTRAT PATRICK MV2 100 NL 04:51:42 319
365
344 GOBBATO STEPHANIE FSE 12 NL 04:52:10 46
366
420 RAUZIER CORINNE FV1 13 NL 04:52:32 47
367
502 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 101 NL 04:52:48 320
368
95 CANTAYRE ZOHRA FV2 22 NL 04:53:04 48
369
183 DEYTS CYRIL MSE 71 NL 04:53:49 321
370
44 SAUNIER VERONIQUE FV1 14 NL 04:54:04 49
371
176 LEMOINE ERIC MV2 102 NL 04:54:43 322
372
470 AUTRAND MAGUELONNE FSE 13 Credit Agricole 04:55:29 50
373
471 AUTRAND GAUTHIER MSE 72 Credit Agricole 04:55:30 323
374
42 SEVERIN LAURENT MSE 73 NL 04:56:02 324
375
413 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV1 122 NL 04:56:07 325
376
177 FORNT JOËL MV1 123 NL 04:56:19 326
377
476 DI MASE EGLANTINA FSE 14 NL 04:56:26 51
378
69 LOUTRAT KARINE FSE 15 NL 04:56:42 52
379
175 MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 26 NL 04:56:51 327
380
254 MERLY JEAN MICHEL MV2 103 pass running 04:57:20 328
381
85 GUIBERT PHILIPPE MV2 104 pass running 04:57:49 329
382
86 GUIBERT PATRICIA FV2 23 pass running 04:57:49 53
383
402 RICHARD REMY MSE 74 NL 04:58:22 330
384
448 DANTZER PIERRE MV2 105 NL 04:58:30 331
385
507 SEARCY ANGUS MV1 124 NL 04:58:35 332
386
326 SALLES JEAN PIERRE MV3 27 NL 04:59:01 333
387
10 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MV2 106 NL 04:59:02 334
388
164 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 107 canejan athletisme 04:59:03 335
389
449 AMIRAULT BRIGITTE FV1 15 NL 05:00:03 54
390
370 BERNARDINIS XAVIER MSE 75 NL 05:00:41 336
391
274 GAILLARDET DENISE FV2 24 NL 05:01:15 55
392
191 TESSON FRANCOIS MSE 76 NL 05:01:26 337
393
260 BUDZIK PIERRE OLIVIER MSE 77 stade villeneuve/lot 05:01:27 338
394
400 CLAVERIE ALEXANDRE MSE 78 la Mendez attitude 05:01:27 339
395
239 SEGOT VINCENT MSE 79 NL 05:01:27 340
396
165 VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 125 us bredoise 05:01:29 341
397
249 DUBERTRAND ALAIN MV2 108 pass running 05:02:24 342
398
89 LOUIS MATHIAS MV1 126 NL 05:02:40 343
399
380 PORTAL JACQUES MV2 109 NL 05:04:22 344
400
396 SORIA DENIS MV1 127 NL 05:05:38 345
401
29 DROUX DOMINIQUE MV2 110 canejan athletisme 05:06:23 346
402
40 TCHINDA TCHIO JONATHAN MSE 80 canejan athletisme 05:06:25 347
403
250 AIRAULT JULIEN MSE 81 NL 05:07:02 348
404
343 MASSET LAURENT MV1 128 NL 05:07:39 349
405
504 LASSUS MARC MV3 28 US Bazas 05:08:27 350
406
92 BROUSSE JEAN LOUIS MV1 129 NL 05:08:29 351
407
186 SALVAT MARIE THERESE FV1 16 NL 05:09:06 56
408
187 MACOMBE PAUL MV2 111 NL 05:09:06 352
409
501 NOUGER SEBASTIEN MSE 82 NL 05:09:43 353
410
149 RAISIN VÉRONIQUE FSE 16 Equipe Axa Millesimes 05:10:09 57
411
5 BARAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2 112 NL 05:11:06 354
412
433 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV1 130 pass running 05:13:30 355
413
174 MALLET PIERRICK MV2 113 haute saintonge athle 05:13:40 356
414
329 METCALFE EDOUARD MSE 83 NL 05:13:48 357
415
304 TAISNE JEAN LOUP MV2 114 NL 05:14:07 358
416
305 LETELLIER JEAN BAPTISTE MV3 29 NL 05:14:12 359
417
307 DENIEL MANUELA FV1 17 NL 05:14:15 58
418
308 DOMENGE JULIEN MSE 84 NL 05:14:22 360
419
306 DUPONT ALAIN MV1 131 NL 05:14:26 361
420
118 GONZALEZ STÉPHANE MSE 85 NL 05:14:28 362
421
455 LUQUE EMMANUEL MV2 115 NL 05:14:35 363
422
412 LALUQUE MURIEL FV2 25 pass running 05:14:46 59
423
488 ADET FRANCIS MV2 116 NL 05:15:08 364
424
447 TANZILLI FRANCK MV1 132 NL 05:15:22 365
425
403 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 133 sla 05:16:15 366
426
151 CARON RICHARD MSE 86 Equipe Axa Millesimes 05:16:32 367
427
58 EVAIN PIERRE YVES MV2 117 NL 05:16:46 368
428
255 BARON JACQUES MV1 134 ca luconnais 05:19:05 369
429
54 BESSE JEAN MICHEL MV3 30 pass running 05:19:50 370
430
291 KUMM STEPHANE MSE 87 NL 05:20:32 371
431
163 VERGNIOL CORINNE FV1 18 haute saintonge athle 05:20:51 60
432
498 CARON YANN MSE 88 NL 05:20:56 372
433
472 COTRAUD JANINE FV2 26 Credit Agricole 05:21:03 61
434
133 MOITIE JEAN JACQUES MV3 31 NL 05:22:13 373
435
332 BERNARD ANDRE MV3 32 us aigrefeuille athle 05:22:50 374
436
369 DU FRETAY GAEL MV2 118 NL 05:24:36 375
437
43 SAUNIER FREDERIC MV1 135 NL 05:24:51 376
438
26 MARECHAL DALILA FV2 27 NL 05:26:00 62
439
316 LACOSTE CHRISTINE FV2 28 NL 05:26:22 63
440
485 BERMONT ERIC MSE 89 NL 05:29:27 377
441
486 AMOUROUX DANY MV1 136 NL 05:29:28 378
442
618 COMPEYROT MATHIEU MES 2 NL 05:31:02 379
443
615 GUILLOUSSOU ERIC MSE 90 NL 05:32:51 380
444
233 DESCAT JEAN PAUL MV3 33 NL 05:33:13 381
445
354 MARIS ANTONIO MV2 119 NL 05:34:11 382
446
315 LAPIOS DENIS MV2 120 NL 05:35:38 383
447
96 CERRATO MARTINE FV2 29 NL 05:36:04 64
448
11 SCHILLING FREDERIC MV1 137 courir le monde 05:37:27 384
449
251 ECOTIERE DIDIER MV2 121 NL 05:37:27 385
450
215 GRANGE MICHEL MV2 122 NL 05:39:01 386
451
107 DERENONCOURT EDITH FV3 1 as libourne 05:40:01 65
452
372 CARREAU MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 30 NL 05:43:05 66
453
152 LAPORTE PASCAL MV1 138 Equipe Axa Millesimes 05:44:54 387
454
299 COUSTURE PASCAL MSE 91 NL 05:48:51 388
455
146 BLANCO LAURENT MV1 139 NL 05:48:51 389
456
295 MESUIL SERGE MV3 34 asc bnp paris 05:49:33 390
457
185 CORSELIS VINCENT MSE 92 NL 05:51:19 391
458
336 BOSSHARDT THIERRY MV1 140 NL 05:52:50 392
459
155 DUSSAUX ANNE FV2 31 NL 05:52:52 67
460
154 DUSSAUX ERIC MV2 123 NL 05:52:52 393
461
2 VENZAL TONY MV1 141 beziers cheminots athlé 05:52:58 394
462
376 CHAVENEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 124 assoc ascort richelieu 05:53:39 395
463
375 PROUST JACQUES MV2 125 NL 05:53:40 396
464
179 KOLB WILLIAM MSE 93 NL 05:55:00 397
465
452 DUFOSSE PATRICK MV1 142 NL 06:01:32 398
466
197 MORIFUJI KIYOHITO MSE 94 NL 06:21:40 399
467
481 RIABI DAVID MV1 143 NL 06:31:56 400
468
480 GAUTIER BRUNO MV2 126 NL 06:31:58 401
469
389 ESTIVIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 144 NL 06:32:04 402
470
108 DERENONCOURT PIERRE MV3 35 NL 06:35:11 403
471
436 MERINDOL TRISTAN MV2 127 NL 06:36:25 404