22ème BOUCLES DE MAGUELONE - 29/05/2011

21,1 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1
640 LAGET DAVID MSE 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:46 1
2
647 TALAOUANOU KARIM MSE 2 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 01:06:43 2
3
626 PHILIPPE MARC MV1 1 VLM 01:07:53 3
4
546 BOUCHEMIT MICHAËL MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:40 4
5
556 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:13 5
6
604 RIVET PASCAL MV1 2 LES FOULADOUS 01:14:48 6
7
558 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:41 7
8
633 MAZERAND MATHIEU MSE 4 VLM 01:17:18 8
9
588 ESPELRICH ALAIN MV3 1 NL 01:17:33 9
10
653 PUIG HERVE MV1 3 NL 01:19:00 10
11
607 PLAUCHUT PHILIPPE MV2 3 NL 01:19:01 11
12
529 LE BOURHIS DAVID MSE 5 MAGUELONE JOG 01:19:38 12
13
582 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV1 4 NL 01:21:42 13
14
591 STEFANI FREDERIC MSE 6 NL 01:23:24 14
15
527 FEY ANNE LAURE FSE 1 BOUSSY 01:25:13 1
16
620 DONINI MICHAËL MSE 7 NL 01:25:15 15
17
530 BOSC PATRICK MV2 4 MAGUELONE JOG 01:25:15 16
18
618 DUMONTIER COLIN MSE 8 NL 01:25:26 17
19
515 REGIS HUGUES MV2 5 PEROLS FOOTING 01:25:30 18
20
570 SIRE DAVID MSE 9 MONTP.ATHL 01:25:51 19
21
645 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:26:35 20
22
606 DECOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 6 NL 01:26:51 21
23
571 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 6 VLM 01:27:58 22
24
654 PERRIN BERTRAND MV1 7 NL 01:28:03 23
25
553 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:13 24
26
658 RAMOS JEAN MV2 8 NL 01:28:23 25
27
655 CORRALES DANIEL MV1 8 NL 01:28:37 26
28
631 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 10 NL 01:29:40 27
29
555 LE ROY BRUNO MV1 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:49 28
30
613 BRAUD JULIEN MSE 11 MAT 01:29:53 29
31
528 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV1 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:30:16 2
32
619 BERTELOOT GEORGES MSE 12 NL 01:30:53 30
33
517 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2 9 NL 01:31:00 31
34
534 SOULIE GILLES MV1 10 VLM 01:31:06 32
35
564 MURILLO ERIC MV1 11 NL 01:31:46 33
36
562 WALFARD NATHALIE FSE 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:55 3
37
552 GRANIER ERIC MV1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:55 34
38
503 LO CHEIKH MSE 13 PIC MARATHON 01:32:17 35
39
549 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:18 36
40
583 GUEGUEN DENIS MSE 14 VLM 01:33:03 37
41
578 MARIOT DAVID MSE 15 NL 01:33:10 38
42
523 GIL FREDERIC MV1 13 NL 01:33:17 39
43
644 GAVEN BRUNO MV1 14 NL 01:33:23 40
44
614 VELLIEN BENJAMIN MSE 16 NL 01:33:43 41
45
508 MARTY THIERRY MV1 15 VENTENAC 01:33:49 42
46
510 ESTRADE SERGE MV1 16 LIGNAN ORB 01:34:01 43
47
504 VALLEE RENE MV2 11 SALLELES AUDE 01:34:13 44
48
610 RICHOMME NOËL MV4 1 JOG. CASTELNAU 01:34:19 45
49
596 TANGUY THIERRY MV2 12 VLM 01:35:05 46
50
621 CHARVET THIBAULT MSE 17 MAT 01:35:15 47
51
501 FRANCK DOMINIQUE MV3 2 NL 01:35:26 48
52
561 VITO NADINE FV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:35:52 4
53
603 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:36:21 49
54
617 FOUCHER JEAN LUC MV2 13 ASFAS 01:36:39 50
55
659 BIDAULT THIERRY MV1 18 NL 01:37:12 51
56
548 DESPLAS CHRYSTEL FV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:31 5
57
559 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MV2 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:32 52
58
625 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVÉ MV1 19 NL 01:37:48 53
59
547 COMBRET MARC MV1 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:58 54
60
506 CADENNE JULIEN MSE 18 PARIS 01:38:27 55
61
511 HELBERT MANAEL MSE 19 FOIX 01:38:39 56
62
629 PARMENTIER DOMINIQUE MV2 15 NL 01:38:52 57
63
502 BELMAIN PATRICK MV1 21 PONTCHARRA 01:39:10 58
64
579 CAMPAGNE BENJAMIN MSE 20 NL 01:39:24 59
65
661 RENARD JEREMIE MSE 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:50 60
66
542 ALVERNHES PATRICE MV1 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:40:03 61
67
609 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:40:16 6
68
636 GAUCHON CECILE FSE 3 VLM 01:40:19 7
69
638 LECLÈRE SABINE FV1 4 NL 01:40:23 8
70
630 FOURMOND STEPHANE MV1 23 NL 01:40:40 62
71
539 FACOMPRE STEPHANE MV1 24 NL 01:40:43 63
72
566 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 22 NL 01:41:08 64
73
656 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 16 TEMPS COURSE 01:41:11 65
74
593 LEON LAURENT MV3 3 NL 01:41:50 66
75
649 FIRMIN PHILIPPE MV2 17 NL 01:42:19 67
76
533 BOISSON BERNARD MV1 25 MAGUELONE JOG 01:42:59 68
77
623 LAVERGNE FREDERIC MSE 23 NL 01:43:45 69
78
642 LAURENCE THIERRY MV1 26 NL 01:43:57 70
79
615 ROGER PATRICK MV2 18 VLM 01:43:58 71
80
574 LECUREAU ALAIN MV1 27 NL 01:44:21 72
81
624 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV2 19 NL 01:44:32 73
82
563 DELEU CHRISTIAN MV1 28 NL 01:45:20 74
83
599 GORRY VINCENT MV1 29 MULTITEC 01:45:24 75
84
628 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV3 4 NL 01:45:58 76
85
537 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3 5 NL 01:46:16 77
86
627 BERKAL PATRICK MV3 6 VERGEZE 01:47:13 78
87
612 BAWOL MARC MSE 24 NL 01:47:26 79
88
587 HEYER ROBERT MV3 7 COURIR FABREGUES 01:47:57 80
89
531 MAZET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 30 MAGUELONE JOG 01:48:14 81
90
575 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 31 NL 01:48:46 82
91
526 CUEGNIET GERALD MV2 20 MARATHON PIC 01:49:00 83
92
592 VALLIER ERIC MSE 25 NL 01:49:01 84
93
505 COLLET ROBERT MV3 8 ST AVERTIN 01:49:17 85
94
657 AUCLAIR FABIEN MSE 26 NL 01:49:33 86
95
635 MARTIN FREDERIC MV1 32 NL 01:49:49 87
96
650 GODARD JEAN PASCAL MV1 33 NL 01:50:03 88
97
598 BOLOT JEAN REGIS MSE 27 RUN IN CRES 01:50:24 89
98
643 ROUSSANNE YANNICK MSE 28 NL 01:50:45 90
99
538 CAFFY LAURENT MES 1 NL 01:50:47 91
100
595 LOPEZ JOSÉ MV1 34 NL 01:50:52 92
101
602 CAUMON MARIE FV1 5 NL 01:50:53 9
102
567 ARTERO THOMAS MSE 29 VLM 01:50:54 93
103
524 MICOL DENIS MV2 21 NL 01:51:02 94
104
637 GIMENEZ NOËL MV1 35 COURIR FABREGUES 01:51:04 95
105
519 MARTINOL GERARD MV2 22 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:51:13 96
106
560 STERKERS OLIVIER MV3 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:52:07 97
107
590 ASENCIO JEAN MICHEL MSE 30 NL 01:52:16 98
108
568 FREDE STEPHANE MSE 31 NL 01:52:50 99
109
569 BOISTARD ETIENNE MSE 32 NL 01:53:09 100
110
584 LAMOTTE THOMAS MSE 33 NL 01:53:30 101
111
632 PHILIP BRUNO MV2 23 VLM 01:54:16 102
112
532 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 24 MAGUELONE JOG 01:54:21 103
113
605 MOREL QUENTIN MSE 34 NL 01:54:29 104
114
572 BERNARD COLETTE FV2 1 NL 01:54:36 10
115
600 CALMETTES BATISTE MSE 35 NL 01:54:55 105
116
535 BUJARD NICOLAS MSE 36 NL 01:54:55 106
117
518 CUSY MARCO MV1 36 VLM 01:55:23 107
118
594 MOLINS ROBERT MV1 37 VLM 01:55:23 108
119
516 BLAZY SYLVAIN MV1 38 VLM 01:55:32 109
120
639 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:55:46 110
121
554 LE MINH TAN MV2 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:56:46 111
122
586 MARIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 26 TAM 01:57:01 112
123
512 CROUZAL STEPHANIE FSE 4 VENTENAC 01:57:04 11
124
576 GELIN ERIC MV1 40 NL 01:57:05 113
125
513 CADENNE CHANTAL FV1 6 BENAGUES 01:57:15 12
126
581 PALERMO NEGRET VALERIE FV1 7 NL 01:57:18 13
127
580 PALERMO PASCAL MSE 37 NL 01:57:19 114
128
522 MARIN IRENE FV1 8 NL 01:57:29 14
129
557 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV1 41 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:57:31 115
130
541 ALVERNHES MAGALI FV1 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:57:44 15
131
648 LAUNAY GUY MV3 10 NL 01:57:49 116
132
634 LAFON MATHIEU MSE 38 NL 01:57:59 117
133
525 MERCUEL ALAIN MV2 27 PARIS 01:58:52 118
134
536 GRANGIER SEBASTIEN MSE 39 NL 01:59:13 119
135
565 ROUSSELOT EMART MURIEL FSE 5 NL 01:59:38 16
136
597 LOUSTOURET NICOLAS MSE 40 CAP MELGUEIL 01:59:41 120
137
521 GAUTIER JEAN BATISTE MV1 42 NL 02:00:07 121
138
589 CHETOUI KAMEROUN MV3 11 NL 02:01:33 122
139
573 DECULTIEUX VANESSA FSE 6 NL 02:02:09 17
140
622 COMBEMALE SABINE FSE 7 MAT 02:02:54 18
141
545 BLONDET EDITH FV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:03:07 19
142
543 ARTIERES FRANÇOISE FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:04:05 20
143
611 FLEISCHER ANTHONY MSE 41 NL 02:04:12 123
144
601 IDANEZ JULIEN MSE 42 NL 02:09:44 124
145
507 PFUND NATHALIE FV1 11 BEZIERS 02:15:12 21
146
520 BRONZINI DE CARAF MARIE NOEMIE FSE 8 TAM 02:27:49 22
147
651 REBOUL SYLVAIN MSE 43 NL 02:27:49 125
148
652 ARRIBAT THOMAS MSE 44 NL 02:27:50 126