22ème BOUCLES DE MAGUELONE - 29/05/2011

10,5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1 77 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 MAM 00:32:25 1
2 277 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORTMONTPELLIER 00:32:28 2
3 166 VIAU STEPHANE MV1 2 MUC 00:33:46 3
4 88 BARTHELEMY FREDÉRIC MSE 2 TOULOUSE 00:33:55 4
5 87 BERTRAND CYRILLE MSE 3 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:34:24 5
6 248 CAMBON LIONEL MV1 3 CLERMONT L'HERAULT 00:34:41 6
7 243 ROUGET JEAN-WILLY MSE 4 MAM 00:34:58 7
8 67 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:35:19 8
9 230 CHEMIN LUC MES 1 ENTENTE CYCLISME COLM 00:35:24 9
10 247 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 1 NL 00:36:00 10
11 142 DE BRUYNE ERIC MV1 5 NL 00:36:13 11
12 240 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 5 ALES CEVENES ATHLETISME 00:36:23 12
13 12 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 6 ECG PIGNAN 00:36:41 13
14 84 MOUILA JACKY MSE 6 NL 00:36:46 14
15 61 PASTOL FREDERICK MSE 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:21 15
16 278 NIANG MICKAEL MSE 8 POMPIERS 00:37:28 16
17 70 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:33 17
18 261 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 7 TRIRUNFRONTIGNAN 00:37:35 18
19 178 LEDUC ARNAUD MSE 9 NL 00:37:56 19
20 86 RIELLO NICOLAS MSE 10 NL 00:38:09 20
21 78 GOMES JEAN CLAUDE MV1 8 VLM 00:38:50 21
22 265 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 11 NL 00:38:54 22
23 250 MARIN JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 3 NL 00:39:12 23
24 268 CHAVAREL ERIC MSE 12 NL 00:39:15 24
25 272 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 MAM 00:39:18 25
26 252 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV1 9 US SETE 00:39:36 26
27 238 OUCHENE CLAUDE MSE 13 NL 00:39:40 27
28 269 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 10 CAP MELGUEIL 00:39:44 28
29 152 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 5 NL 00:40:00 29
30 259 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV2 6 CAP MELGUEIL 00:40:03 30
31 199 DE HENRY GEOFFREY MSE 14 VLM 00:40:24 31
32 100 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 11 MAM 00:40:50 32
33 227 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FSE 1 MAM 00:40:52 1
34 271 LETURGIE AURELIEN MJU 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:40:56 33
35 220 GUEGADEN CHRISTOPHE MSE 15 VLM 00:41:02 34
36 222 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 1 TRI BIKE 34 00:41:06 2
37 80 ALMUNEAU ANAIS FES 1 NL 00:41:18 3
38 151 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 12 CELR MARATHON 00:41:20 35
39 274 GIBON BARBARA FSE 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:42:00 4
40 165 ADELL ANDRÉ MV3 1 MUC 00:42:01 36
41 63 RAVEAU MATHIEU MSE 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:07 37
42 280 HEMON YANNICK MV1 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:08 38
43 36 BONNAFOUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 VLM 00:42:12 39
44 127 BES CHARLES MJU 2 VLM 00:42:18 40
45 53 FERRIGNO SAUVEUR MV1 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:42 41
46 27 JUSTE LAURENT MV1 16 MAGUELONE JOG 00:42:44 42
47 196 SUCH ADRIEN MSE 17 NL 00:43:00 43
48 191 BENMIHOUB LIAMINE MV1 17 VLM 00:43:04 44
49 133 DUCÈS ARNAUD MSE 18 VLM 00:43:16 45
50 239 GABILLOT LAURENCE FV1 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:43:40 5
51 46 CARMONA HERVÉ MV1 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:40 46
52 103 CAROL DAVID MSE 19 VLM 00:43:48 47
53 16 DUCHESNE CYRILLE MSE 20 ARGELES GAZOST 00:43:50 48
54 69 VANHASBROUCK REGIS MV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:54 49
55 266 AVRILLEAU JEAN-YVES MV1 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:54 50
56 160 CESARI CEDRIC MJU 3 VLM 00:43:55 51
57 110 ALIGNAN ALAIN MCA 1 NL 00:44:12 52
58 214 COSNIER LOIC MJU 4 VLM 00:44:17 53
59 137 GALIANO PASCAL MSE 21 NL 00:44:27 54
60 273 BOWERS ELISABETH FV2 1 CA PEZENAS 00:44:29 6
61 72 PAPELEBE ALEXIS MCA 2 VLM 00:44:31 55
62 29 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 8 MAGUELONE JOG 00:44:33 56
63 210 VINCENT MICHEL MES 2 NL 00:44:41 57
64 205 ARNAUD BENOIT MSE 22 NL 00:44:46 58
65 282 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV1 20 NL 00:44:50 59
66 40 LIDA ROBERT MV2 9 MAM 00:44:56 60
67 234 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 10 NL 00:45:01 61
68 91 LOMBART SEBASTIEN MSE 23 NL 00:45:03 62
69 75 VERDANET GÉRARD MV2 11 ECG PIGNAN 00:45:18 63
70 38 GUIZIER DOMINIQUE MV2 12 VIGNEUX 00:45:20 64
71 200 JOUSSEN PATRICK MV1 21 VLM 00:45:25 65
72 90 PASQUET CÉDRIC MSE 24 NL 00:45:31 66
73 144 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 13 NL 00:45:46 67
74 52 FAUDON VINCENT MSE 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:51 68
75 235 TRONQUOY BRUNO MV2 14 NL 00:46:01 69
76 249 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV3 2 ENSOLEILLADESAINT ANDRE DE SANGONIS 00:46:03 70
77 5 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 3 NL 00:46:21 7
78 96 BERRIAT FRANCK MSE 26 NL 00:46:28 71
79 253 ANSELME PIERRE MV2 15 SETE LES FOULADONS 00:46:30 72
80 14 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 27 NL 00:46:34 73
81 180 VEZOLLE PASCAL MV1 22 VLM 00:46:39 74
82 71 PAPELEBE ANDRE MV2 16 VLM 00:46:46 75
83 257 URBAIN CORALIE FSE 4 NL 00:46:48 8
84 150 BORREL CLAUDINE FV1 3 NL 00:46:50 9
85 59 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MSE 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:51 76
86 130 PRADAL LOIC MSE 29 NL 00:46:53 77
87 207 PEPIN JEAN PIERRE MV3 3 NL 00:46:55 78
88 203 ANDRÉ LUC MV2 17 NL 00:47:05 79
89 182 ROJENART GAUTHIER MSE 30 NL 00:47:07 80
90 276 DI BATTISTA PATRICK MV1 23 NL 00:47:19 81
91 147 VIALA JEROME MV1 24 VLM 00:47:25 82
92 66 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:28 10
93 183 BRUN LAURENT MV1 25 ECG PIGNAN 00:47:30 83
94 6 IMART STEPHANE MV1 26 NL 00:47:32 84
95 181 PASSET BRUNO MSE 31 VLM 00:47:40 85
96 245 MARTINEZ JESUS MV3 4 CAP MELGUEIL 00:47:41 86
97 107 FESQUET CANNELLE FCA 1 NL 00:47:42 11
98 267 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 5 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 00:48:01 12
99 258 MIALHE PIERRE MV1 27 NL 00:48:02 87
100 270 LETURGIE VINCENT MV1 28 ECG PIGNAN 00:48:09 88
101 202 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE 32 VENDARGUES ATHL 00:48:13 89
102 163 VERRIER TRISTAN MCA 3 NL 00:48:28 90
103 283 GRANIER BENOIT MSE 33 NL 00:48:30 91
104 264 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 29 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:48:33 92
105 113 DAMETTE NICOLAS MCA 4 VLM 00:48:50 93
106 48 CÔTE MICHELE FV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:01 13
107 173 HENOCQ LASCARAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 VLM 00:49:02 94
108 68 TALLAGRAND ERIK MV2 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:19 95
109 49 DECUENCA FLORENCE FSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:19 14
110 224 GALLOT LUC MV1 31 NL 00:49:35 96
111 212 REUTER FREDERICK MV1 32 VLM 00:49:44 97
112 279 RASCHILAS FRANCK MV1 33 MAM 00:49:48 98
113 172 GISBERT FABIEN MV1 34 VLM 00:49:53 99
114 119 DE VANDELADE ALAIN MV2 19 NL 00:49:54 100
115 15 DE SANTA BARBARA SANDRINE FV1 4 NL 00:50:10 15
116 146 TONDUF SOPHIE FV1 5 VLM 00:50:33 16
117 30 MONTMEJEAN CHRISTIAN MV2 20 MAGUELONE JOG 00:50:40 101
118 101 CAROL ISABELLE FSE 7 VLM 00:50:49 17
119 284 GAZAN PIERRE MSE 34 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:50:50 102
120 169 CAROLO GILBERT MV4 1 NL 00:50:55 103
121 120 RAVOIRE PIERRE MV1 35 NL 00:50:55 104
122 242 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 SETE ATHLETISME 00:50:55 105
123 122 CAUMON ALAIN MV1 36 NL 00:51:09 106
124 179 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 35 VLM 00:51:10 107
125 1 LOUBIERE CHRISTINE FSE 8 VLM 00:51:15 18
126 217 FUENTES LEO MCA 5 NL 00:51:20 108
127 19 MESTRES CORALINE FES 2 NL 00:51:33 19
128 285 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 9 NL 00:51:37 20
129 237 RAYNAL JEAN-MARIE MV3 5 SPIRIDON 12 00:51:40 109
130 76 PY MIREILLE FV3 1 MAM 00:51:40 21
131 188 PRADELLE CAROLINE FV1 6 NL 00:51:43 22
132 37 CALLEJA GERARD MV1 37 NL 00:51:52 110
133 187 CESCATO CHRISTOPHE MSE 36 VLM 00:51:54 111
134 186 SINTES NATHALIE FSE 10 VLM 00:51:57 23
135 244 MESLE MARCEL MV3 6 CAP MELGUEIL 00:52:02 112
136 185 CHELET BRUNO MV1 38 NL 00:52:19 113
137 286 LEDE STEPHANE MSE 37 NL 00:52:19 114
138 11 MORETTON GILLES MV2 21 NL 00:52:20 115
139 138 GALIANO KARINE FV1 7 NL 00:52:24 24
140 155 LE COIDIC ERIC MV1 39 VLM 00:52:30 116
141 157 REVERSAT MARC MV2 22 VLM 00:52:30 117
142 154 MANGIARACINA CHARLES MV3 7 VLM 00:52:31 118
143 95 HEYER CYRIL MSE 38 VLM 00:52:34 119
144 135 CROIX MAGALI FSE 11 NL 00:52:43 25
145 134 CROIX ERIC MV1 40 NL 00:52:44 120
146 139 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MV1 41 VLM 00:52:48 121
147 213 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 8 VLM 00:52:49 26
148 176 ROGER ARTHUR MCA 6 VLM 00:52:59 122
149 114 DAMETTE SOPHIE FV1 9 VLM 00:53:05 27
150 74 FREYDIER REMI MV1 42 NL 00:53:18 123
151 171 BRUGUIER OLIVIER MV1 43 NL 00:53:18 124
152 7 SAUMADE MARC MV2 23 VLM 00:53:21 125
153 201 MATELET VINCENT MV1 44 VLM 00:53:32 126
154 153 COLLOMB ANNIE FSE 12 NL 00:53:33 28
155 145 OTAZAGHINE BELKACEM MSE 39 NL 00:53:40 127
156 9 BAGUET BERNARD MV2 24 NL 00:53:54 128
157 262 ROBERJOT AMELIE FSE 13 FABREGUES 00:53:55 29
158 44 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 45 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:00 129
159 226 BARTHES SYLVAINE FV1 10 VLM 00:54:15 30
160 102 CAROL CHRISTIAN MSE 40 VLM 00:54:16 130
161 215 MARTIN PABLO MV2 25 VLM 00:54:26 131
162 192 BOQUET SOPHIE FSE 14 VLM 00:54:54 31
163 115 MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES MV1 46 VLM 00:54:55 132
164 126 ROUX DAVID MV1 47 VLM 00:54:58 133
165 21 LAUGRAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 41 VLM 00:54:59 134
166 3 ARAZO THOMAS MSE 42 VLM 00:55:01 135
167 281 EXPISITO YOLANDE FV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:07 32
168 47 CARMONA NATHALIE FV1 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:14 33
169 167 KURTZ GERNOT MV3 8 NL 00:55:26 136
170 41 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 43 NL 00:55:33 137
171 62 PILLE ERIC MV2 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:47 138
172 263 MARIAN LAURENCE FV1 12 NL 00:55:52 34
173 22 LE CORRE ANDRE MV2 27 MAGUELONE JOG 00:55:55 139
174 112 LEMIRE ANOUCK FSE 15 NL 00:56:02 35
175 42 BENEZET CLAIRE FV1 13 VLM 00:56:06 36
176 106 SKA CÉLINE FCA 2 NL 00:56:06 37
177 13 SKA JEAN MICHEL MV1 48 NL 00:56:08 140
178 83 GOUDARD MARYSE FV3 2 NL 00:56:10 38
179 58 MARCOTTE CHRISTELLE FV1 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:15 39
180 54 FERRIGNO VALÉRIE FV1 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:16 40
181 204 RAYNAUD ADELINE FSE 16 ASPTT CHALON 00:56:16 41
182 64 RAYNAUD EMILIE FSE 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:16 42
183 43 AUSON ANDRÉ MV4 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:30 141
184 60 PARODI DEL OMO JAUME MSE 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:35 142
185 208 ASENCIO THOMAS MES 3 NL 00:56:48 143
186 225 ROGIER HELENE FV2 5 NL 00:57:06 43
187 104 GIGORD ALEXIS MSE 45 NL 00:57:16 144
188 216 FUENTES MANUEL MV1 49 NL 00:57:17 145
189 128 SOUCHU ISABELLE FV1 16 NL 00:57:18 44
190 223 MARTY MICHEL MV1 50 NL 00:57:27 146
191 140 PIGNOL REGIS MV1 51 NL 00:57:27 147
192 118 ANDRÉOLI SERGE MV1 52 NL 00:57:56 148
193 2 BODART CHRISTINE FV2 6 VLM 00:57:57 45
194 33 BONNIN CHRISTINE FV2 7 MIREVAL 00:58:08 46
195 117 BRIONE VERONIQUE FV1 17 NL 00:58:10 47
196 231 BRUSSELLE LYSIANE FV1 18   00:58:11 48
197 158 MUNOZ MARIE DOMINIQUE FV2 8 MILLE PATTES 00:58:53 49
198 159 MUNOZ JOSÉ MV3 9 MILLE PATTES 00:58:54 149
199 93 GIL TONY MV4 4 NL 00:58:55 150
200 177 GALLIER MYRIAM FV2 9 VLM 00:59:02 50
201 184 VERGELY LUC MV1 53 NL 00:59:33 151
202 89 ROME DAVID MSE 46 NL 00:59:41 152
203 125 MENNELLA MARC MV2 28 NL 00:59:48 153
204 55 FESQUET CÉCILE FV1 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:49 51
205 32 FONTOVA NATHALIE FV1 20 MAGUELONE JOG 00:59:59 52
206 92 NURIT MARTINE FV1 21 NL 01:00:01 53
207 39 QUINCY CLAIRE FV1 22 NL 01:00:03 54
208 111 MARTIN JULIE FCA 3 NL 01:00:07 55
209 149 BOSC VIALA KARINE FV1 23 PARIS 01:00:11 56
210 246 LEROY JONATHAN MSE 47 NL 01:00:15 154
211 73 TRABUCHET STEPHANE MV1 54 VLM 01:00:28 155
212 175 MARTIN PASCALE FSE 18 VLM 01:00:30 57
213 218 ROSSI NATHALIE FV1 24 VLM 01:00:31 58
214 136 FOURRIER MARIE FSE 19 NL 01:00:48 59
215 168 KURTZ GUDRUN FV3 3 NL 01:00:54 60
216 109 MICHEL QUENTIN MJU 5 NL 01:01:06 156
217 141 DOAT JULIE FSE 20 NL 01:01:26 61
218 23 POUPARD AICHA FV3 4 MAGUELONE JOG 01:01:26 62
219 190 MARTIN LAURENT MV1 55 VLM 01:01:44 157
220 198 SERRA CAROLINE FSE 21 VLM 01:01:47 63
221 189 BUDO SABINE FSE 22 VLM 01:01:50 64
222 193 AMBROISE IGOR MV1 56 VLM 01:01:55 158
223 123 HURSTEL MARC MSE 48 MARTIGUES 01:02:10 159
224 164 ANDRIEU ERIC MV2 29 NL 01:02:18 160
225 97 GARCIA VERONIQUE FSE 23 NL 01:02:25 65
226 98 ROCHAT ARMELLE FV2 10 ACNA 01:02:25 66
227 116 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FSE 24 NL 01:02:37 67
228 131 STEINMETZ ARNAUD MJU 6 NL 01:02:48 161
229 162 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 30 NL 01:03:06 162
230 170 FERCOQ VERONIQUE FV1 25 NL 01:03:07 68
231 232 PALACIOS MARJORIE FSE 25 NL 01:03:16 69
232 233 PALACIOS PHILIPPE MV3 10 BIPEDE DELA VAUNAGE 01:03:16 163
233 50 DURAND HELENE FV1 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:27 70
234 260 CHARRAS CATHERINE FV3 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:03:32 71
235 79 MARIN MARYSE FV2 11 BEZIERS 01:03:32 72
236 20 BUDET JACQUES MV4 5 VLM 01:03:41 164
237 25 THOMAS PASCAL MV1 57 MAGUELONE JOG 01:03:42 165
238 24 THOMAS CORINNE FV1 27 MAGUELONE JOG 01:03:42 73
239 161 BUDET GISELE FV2 12 VLM 01:03:42 74
240 221 SEGURA PIERRE MV1 58 VLM 01:03:51 166
241 236 PERRICHON JOEL MV2 31 NL 01:03:52 167
242 105 DUPLAA IVAN MV1 59 NL 01:03:56 168
243 108 FRANCÈS CAMILLE FCA 4 NL 01:03:57 75
244 241 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3 11 NL 01:04:02 169
245 99 AIT OUALI DOMINIQUE FSE 26 NL 01:04:56 76
246 31 POTTIER REGINE FV2 13 MAGUELONE JOG 01:05:05 77
247 148 BOSC CYRIL MV1 60 PARIS 01:05:06 170
248 211 TRUC THIERRY MV2 32 VLM 01:05:26 171
249 287 ROTILIO AURORE FSE 27 NL 01:05:32 78
250 174 LAFFONT CORINE FV1 28 VLM 01:05:54 79
251 219 ROSSI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 VLM 01:06:15 172
252 34 BONAL FABIENNE FSE 28 FRONTIGNAN 01:06:26 80
253 35 FOULQUIER LAURENCE FV1 29 MIREVAL 01:06:26 81
254 206 SUBE GÉRARD MV2 33 NL 01:06:37 173
255 124 DEGHEDI LAYANE FSE 29 MARTIGUES 01:08:54 82
256 18 TIBILETTI LUCIE FSE 30 ALES 01:08:54 83
257 17 BEIGBEDER JOANA FSE 31 ARGELES GAZOST 01:08:55 84
258 256 MAURY MARYSE FV1 30 NL 01:09:41 85
259 65 SAUVAGNAC AUDREY FSE 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:44 86
260 197 JALABERT MELANIE FSE 33 NL 01:09:47 87
261 143 CAIZERGUES JANINE FV4 1 NL 01:09:48 88
262 195 VALERY DIDIER MV2 34 VLM 01:10:15 174
263 121 HEYRAUD CLAIRE FSE 34 NL 01:10:42 89
264 251 RACINE ARNAUD MV1 62 VLM 01:10:44 175
265 132 LAPEYRIE MARION FES 3 NL 01:11:54 90
266 254 BOSCH JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 12 NL 01:15:58 176
267 255 LABAUNE CHRISTELLE FSE 35 NL 01:15:58 91
268 275 PAU JEAN-PIERRE MV4 6 SPIRIDONLANGUEDOC 01:23:52 177