TRAIL DU CASSOULET - 02/10/2011

33 Km en Relais


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Nom relais Prenom relais TPS INTER /sx
1 1227 JEGARD REMY MMAS 1 TOULOUSE 02:07:42 15,5 MIQUEL NICOLAS 00:56:05 1
2 1234 BREMOND GAWEN MMAS 2 BORDEAUX 02:17:33 14,4 HOCHARD NICOLAS 01:03:01 2
3 1236 BISMES DENIS MMAS 3 BAURECH 02:17:34 14,4 FEVRIER FRANCK 01:01:04 3
4 1211 BERIOT NICOLAS MMAS 4   02:21:15 14,0 DELLUC OLIVIER 01:01:05 4
5 1216 MOLINIER NICOLAS MMAS 5 SAINT SULPICE 02:21:27 14,0 JARRY JEROME 01:04:42 5
6 1238 ZELY DIDIER MMAS 6 ST MARCEL DE PAULEL 02:24:09 13,7 MONTANA THOMAS 01:06:00 6
7 1258 SOUBRIER PATRICK MMIX 1   02:27:13 13,4 SOUBRIER kARINE 01:11:18 7
8 1254 SPERTINO JEAN FRANÇOIS MMAS 7 SAUBENS 02:28:13 13,4 Dumas Bruno 01:09:16 8
9 1214 DAVER LEOPOLD MMAS 8 CAHORS 02:29:47 13,2 Léopold DAVER Charles olivier VINCENT 01:10:04 9
10 1253 ROMESTIN FLORIAN MMAS 9 MONTAUBAN 02:30:59 13,1 PUENTEDURA RENAUD 01:09:18 10
11 1240 PECH JEAN PHILIPPE MMAS 10 CALMONT 02:33:36 12,9 estaque jean françois 01:06:48 11
12 1247 GAY NICOLAS MMAS 11 GRAGNAGUE 02:35:05 12,8 BACARIA JEAN PAUL 01:06:47 12
13 1252 FAYEL CLAUDE MMAS 12 MONS 02:39:38 12,4 PIED FREDERIC 01:19:05 13
14 1257 DALLOZ VINCENT MMIX 2 TOULOUSE 02:39:51 12,4 DUPONCHEEL SARAH 01:11:20 14
15 1224 SOZEAU JULIEN MMAS 13 FONSORBES 02:41:24 12,3 BLAYAC Michel 01:13:25 15
16 1248 LECLERCQ FRANCK MMAS 14 RABASTENS 02:41:37 12,3 CAZET David 01:17:19 16
17 1256 MARQUIER SYLVIE FMIX 1 TOULOUSE 02:42:13 12,2 ruhlmann patrick 01:21:07 1
18 1249 HANNACHI GUILLAUME MMAS 15 OUSSE 02:42:31 12,2 Lassus Pigat Laurent 01:13:37 17
19 1233 DELTHEIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMIX 3 ST SULPICE SUR TARN 02:45:16 12,0 TOURRENC ALICE 01:24:03 18
20 1222 ANIZAN JEAN PAUL MMAS 16 TOULOUSE 02:47:14 11,8 SORIA DANIEL 01:08:05 19
21 1235 MARTIN JEAN PIERRE MMAS 17 CARIGNAN 02:49:14 11,7 COSMAR JEAN PIERRE 01:17:22 20
22 1225 BRAZEILLES NICOLAS MMIX 4 SAVERDUN 02:49:54 11,7 Brazeilles Anne 01:28:00 21
23 1232 GOMBERT DIDIER MMAS 18 VILLEMATIER 02:49:56 11,7 AZANZA FIRMIN 01:16:16 22
24 1210 GACHASSIN NICOLAS MMIX 5 SAINTE EULALIE 02:50:46 11,6 GACHASSIN ELODIE 01:16:34 23
25 1219 ABLAIN MICHAEL MMIX 6 SAINT-NAUPHARY 02:50:58 11,6 DAVID Aurélie 01:25:01 24
26 1259 SUIN PATRICE MMIX 7 BLAGNAC 02:52:06 11,5 Marty Sophie 01:12:37 25
27 1221 RAVARY YANNICK MMAS 19 SAINT SUPLICE 02:52:19 11,5 TROCELLIER JEAN PIERRE 01:17:41 26
28 1201 GALTIE GERARD MMAS 20 AUCAMVILLE 02:54:44 11,3 MORERE YVES 01:21:48 27
29 1230 OULIE ERIC MMAS 21 CAZALS 02:56:00 11,2 CELARIES MATHIEU 01:20:44 28
30 1223 THIELTGEN STEPHANE MMIX 8 BLAGNAC 02:56:14 11,2 DAVAILLES FLORENCE 01:19:23 29
31 1255 KUNAKEY SANDRINE FFEM 1 LACROIX FALGARDE 02:56:40 11,2 FERRE CORINNE 01:20:20 2
32 1251 CAZORLA LUCIEN MMAS 22 SEYSSES 02:56:42 11,2 SANCHEZ ANTOINE 01:23:22 30
33 1260 PERENNOU LAURENT MMIX 9 MONTBAZIN 02:57:06 11,2 PERENNOU Anne 01:26:34 31
34 1244 ARANTES FIRMINO MMAS 23 LIMOGES 02:59:33 11,0 ROUSSET ALAIN 01:24:52 32
35 1237 BOUSQUET HUBERT MMIX 10 PAULHAC 03:02:02 10,9 PLUTA CHRISTINE 01:25:55 33
36 1250 TOMBELAINE MARIE FMIX 2 TOULOUSE 03:03:07 10,8 DREVET SEBASTIEN 01:24:00 3
37 1217 SERRES DENIS MMAS 24 VENERQUE 03:03:49 10,8 SALTEL BERTRAND 01:28:28 34
38 1246 EVEN ALAIN MMAS 25 RILHAC BANCON 03:06:51 10,6 CHAMBON BERNARD 01:22:45 35
39 1207 BOUISSOU MARYSE MMAS 26 GIROUSSENS 03:06:52 10,6 BARDOU JEAN LUC 01:41:27 36
40 1242 GARCIA PHILIPPE MMAS 27 BALMA 03:10:48 10,4 GHISLAIN LAURENT 01:26:43 37
41 1215 MIRCOVICH FREDERIC MMIX 11 TOULOUSE 03:10:58 10,4 BALNAIK LINDA 01:31:14 38
42 1228 BERTRAND BRIGITTE FMIX 3 COLOMIERS 03:11:22 10,3 BIDOIA LUCIEN 01:23:12 4
43 1209 PAQUET SAMUEL MMIX 12 TOURNEFEUILLE 03:11:27 10,3 RIZZOTTO MURIEL 01:27:37 39
44 1218 GERVAIS PHILIPPE MMAS 28 LACROIX FALGARDDE 03:12:32 10,3 GERVAIS MICHEL 01:31:01 40
45 1220 NEGOITA MIHAELA FMIX 4 TOULOUSE 03:13:24 10,2 VALADE BENOIT 01:40:55 5
46 1229 VIALARD JEROME MMAS 29 BEAUPUY 03:15:59 10,1 BASQUE GILLE 01:33:36 41
47 1243 RATIER DOMINIQUE FFEM 2 LIMOGES 03:26:35 9,6 BARATAUD NICOLE 01:33:28 6
48 1205 SAINTE ROMANE CHATENIE SIMONE FMIX 5 MONTESQUIEU 03:29:49 9,4 CHATENIE CHARLES 01:37:35 7
49 1231 ROGER FABRICE MMAS 30 BESSIERES 03:34:03 9,2 BOUREZ JEAN MARC 01:33:12 42
50 1241 DAVIDENKO VALERY MMIX 13 GARREVAQUES 03:42:21 8,9 Davidenko Valentin 01:30:46 43
51 1208 BOUCHARD CHRISTINE FFEM 3 CORNEBARRIEU 03:57:28 8,3 BABY LORRINE 01:41:16 8
52 1202 BOIX NATHALIE FMIX 6 LEZIGNAN CRES 03:58:13 8,3 JAMMES PATRICK 01:36:10 9
53 1245 NEQUIER ANNIE FFEM 4 PANAZOL 03:58:31 8,3 DEVALLOIS ISABELLE 01:38:42 10
54 1206 SERRES GERARD MMAS 31 MONTESQUIEU 04:06:03 8,0 LOUP GILLES 01:37:36 44