TRAIL DU CASSOULET - 02/10/2011

33 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1023 GEAY XAVIER MSE 1 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:15:48 14,6 1
2
1002 PERRIER SEBASTIEN MSE 2   02:16:08 14,5 2
3
847 PARENT LAURENT MSE 3 AYGUESVIVES 02:16:49 14,5 3
4
904 CHANU CYRIL MSE 4 SAVERDUN 02:17:59 14,3 4
5
929 SALLES GREGORY MSE 5 FONTENILLES 02:25:31 13,6 5
6
859 HABEMONT JEAN LOU MSE 6 SEYSSES 02:25:31 13,6 6
7
852 FERRE ENRICO MV1 1 FERRIERES 02:26:45 13,5 7
8
939 BRULPORT DAVID MES 1 TOULOUSE 02:26:51 13,5 8
9
895 LOPEPE ALEXANDRE MSE 7 TOULOUSE 02:31:33 13,1 9
10
924 LAMBERT JEAN MV1 2 PIN BALMA 02:33:13 12,9 10
11
966 LABIT LAURENT MSE 8 RODEZ 02:34:06 12,8 11
12
844 ROUICHI FRANCOIS MV1 3 COURNION 02:34:11 12,8 12
13
993 TASSA JULIEN MSE 9 LABRUGUIERE 02:34:27 12,8 13
14
986 BALAHACHI RAFION MSE 10 LEYRENNE AC SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:34:47 12,8 14
15
956 LERAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 RAMONVILLE 02:39:04 12,4 15
16
1013 SCHWEYER RÉMI MSE 11 TOULOUSE 02:40:21 12,3 16
17
989 CAMP ARNAUD MSE 12 REALMONT 02:40:21 12,3 17
18
855 BAVOIS LOIC MSE 13 FLOURENS 02:40:42 12,3 18
19
994 BEQ JEAN LOUIS MV1 5 RODEZ 02:42:38 12,2 19
20
935 CHASSAGNE PATRICK MV1 6 SEYSSES 02:44:37 12,0 20
21
848 FABRE LIONEL MSE 14 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 02:44:55 12,0 21
22
899 CHASSAGNE LAURENT MSE 15 LABASTIDE ST GEORGES 02:46:23 11,9 22
23
919 CAVALIER EMMANUEL MSE 16 TOULOUSE 02:47:04 11,9 23
24
1025 BARRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 1 ARPAJON SUR CERE 02:47:04 11,9 24
25
893 GARIE GILLES MSE 17 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 02:47:47 11,8 25
26
890 MONTEIL LUC MV1 7 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:47:50 11,8 26
27
830 CORBIERE PASCAL MV1 8 LABRUGUIERE 02:48:45 11,7 27
28
953 ARNAL BREZUN DIDIER MV1 9 BALMA 02:48:55 11,7 28
29
990 RUIZ MATTHIEU MSE 18 CASTELNAU D 02:49:28 11,7 29
30
816 DAVARD STEPHANE MSE 19 ALBI 02:50:11 11,6 30
31
1021 VAUDIN CHRISTIAN MV1 10 VENTENAC CABARDES 02:50:14 11,6 31
32
971 TOSCANO JEROME MSE 20 PIBRAC 02:50:51 11,6 32
33
914 ASSEMAT DIDIER MV1 11 LAVAUR 02:52:36 11,5 33
34
887 CORLAY THIERRY MV1 12   02:52:58 11,4 34
35
831 AUGE PHILIPPE MV1 13 LABRUGUIERE 02:52:59 11,4 35
36
1003 GOULMOT SEBASTIEN MV1 14   02:53:13 11,4 36
37
898 CHESSERON JEAN MARIE MV2 2 ROUMENS 02:53:46 11,4 37
38
900 DELPEUCH SÉBASTIEN MSE 21 EPINAY SUR ORGE 02:54:24 11,4 38
39
867 HANNY PASCAL MV2 3 TOULOUSE 02:54:40 11,3 39
40
801 PORCHER THIERRY MV1 15 MUSSIDAN 02:55:01 11,3 40
41
826 PUISSOCHET THIERRY MV1 16 COLOMIERS 02:55:30 11,3 41
42
940 COURREGELONGUE JEROME MV1 17 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 02:55:43 11,3 42
43
840 PELLETEY STEPHANE MV1 18 FONSORBES 02:55:55 11,3 43
44
932 ETCHEBERRY PIERRE MV1 19 ANGLET 02:56:12 11,2 44
45
983 ANCELIN THIERRY MV1 20 ESCALQUENS 02:56:15 11,2 45
46
1017 MAHUL EMMANUEL MSE 22 TOULOUSE 02:57:05 11,2 46
47
858 ALQUIER MAGALI FSE 1 TOULOUSE 02:57:22 11,2 1
48
873 BOUCHETOUX ANTOINE MSE 23 SAINT-XANDRE 02:57:35 11,1 47
49
1026 GIRAUDEAU LUISA FV1 1   02:58:17 11,1 2
50
824 VABRE CHRISTIAN MV2 4 LAUNAGUET 02:58:24 11,1 48
51
946 SEMERJIAN MARIA FSE 2 TOULOUSE 02:59:01 11,1 3
52
877 LAJUS DIDIER MV1 21 CASTELGINEST 02:59:07 11,1 49
53
805 DOMINGUEZ NICOLAS MSE 24 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 02:59:24 11,0 50
54
872 VIGIER AURELIEN MSE 25 TOULOUSE 03:00:33 11,0 51
55
1006 BLAY FLORENCE FV1 2   03:00:34 11,0 4
56
863 LACAZE MARC MSE 26 BLAGNAC 03:01:33 10,9 52
57
829 CARME CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 LAVAUR 03:01:34 10,9 53
58
949 SABARROS PATRICK MV1 23 TOULOUSE 03:02:06 10,9 54
59
876 PAPP MIHALY MV2 5 MOISSAC SUR TARN 03:02:39 10,8 55
60
974 GORINAS RENAUD MV1 24 URDENS 03:03:03 10,8 56
61
803 CALDAS CARLOS MV1 25 BAZUS 03:03:08 10,8 57
62
963 LONGEVILLE FREDERIC MV1 26 ST HILAIRE 03:03:25 10,8 58
63
909 ELISSALDE GERARD MV1 27 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 03:03:26 10,8 59
64
960 ROURE JEROME MSE 27 NEXON 03:03:27 10,8 60
65
961 PRADEAU DIDIER MV1 28 CONDAT / VIENNE 03:03:27 10,8 61
66
957 AUROUX HENRI MV2 6 VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE 03:03:44 10,8 62
67
992 DURAND - TONNERRE PHILIPPE MV2 7 CASTELGINEST 03:04:20 10,7 63
68
954 THIEBELIN LAURENT MV1 29 ST ORENS 03:04:26 10,7 64
69
812 PETITFRERE LUCIEN MV2 8 NAILLOUX 03:04:38 10,7 65
70
910 CAHUZAC PHILIPPE MV1 30 COLOMIERS 03:04:41 10,7 66
71
1016 PERTEL CHRISTIAN MV1 31   03:04:46 10,7 67
72
1004 MARTET OLIVIER MV1 32 TOULOUSE 03:04:46 10,7 68
73
988 TUPIN MANU MV1 33 TOULOUSE 03:04:47 10,7 69
74
970 MONTERO STEPHANIE FSE 3 ST GIRONS 03:04:49 10,7 5
75
997 BOURNONVILLE PHILIPPE MV1 34 BALMA 03:05:03 10,7 70
76
843 LESPILETTE FABIEN MV1 35 BON ENCONTRE 03:05:09 10,7 71
77
950 PORTE GUILLAUME MV1 36 ST PIERRE DE LAGES 03:05:52 10,7 72
78
964 BRUN NELLY FV2 1 LIMOGES 03:06:04 10,6 6
79
836 LANDES STEPHANE MV1 37 ST AVIT 03:06:28 10,6 73
80
969 BOSC FLORENT MV1 38 BAZUS 03:06:43 10,6 74
81
943 LANGEARD CYRIL MSE 28 MONTBARTIER 03:06:54 10,6 75
82
813 LUZINAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 9 NIEL SUR MER 03:07:42 10,5 76
83
1027 VIROS CLAUDINE FV1 3   03:08:22 10,5 7
84
842 SCANZI FRANCIS MV2 10 LABRUGUIERE 03:08:51 10,5 77
85
825 MALLER NICOLAS MSE 29 BALMA 03:09:21 10,5 78
86
896 AGUERA ALAIN MSE 30   03:09:48 10,4 79
87
827 MARQUETON DIDIER MV1 39 MUSSIDAN 03:11:06 10,4 80
88
959 GUILLET YANNICK MV2 11 LIMOGES 03:11:14 10,4 81
89
936 PONTIES GILLES MV2 12 LUGAN 03:11:14 10,4 82
90
866 BOUVARD MARIE HELENE FV2 2 PUJAUDRAN 03:11:21 10,3 8
91
998 ALBENQUE DIDIER MV2 13 TOULOUSE 03:11:35 10,3 83
92
854 CAMPAN FRANCIS MV1 40 MONTBERON 03:11:55 10,3 84
93
1010 CALMETTES PHILIPPE MSE 31 CASTRES 03:11:58 10,3 85
94
1009 CAMPS YOHAN MSE 32 PUYGOUZON 03:11:59 10,3 86
95
977 GOUMARD FREDERIC MSE 33 VILLENAVE D 03:12:12 10,3 87
96
1014 BASTY LOUISE FSE 4 TOULOUSE 03:12:15 10,3 9
97
979 LARROCHELLE JEAN MSE 34 TOULOUSE 03:12:16 10,3 88
98
1020 CLEF MATHIEU MSE 35 CASTANET 03:13:02 10,3 89
99
955 GIUSTRANTI BRUNO MV1 41 PECHBUSQUE 03:13:03 10,3 90
100
995 PEDRERO FRANCIS MV2 14 L UNION 03:13:41 10,2 91
101
985 MARQUIER VERONIQUE FSE 5 VARILHES 03:13:47 10,2 10
102
984 CLERGUE JEROME MSE 36 VARILHES 03:13:50 10,2 92
103
967 VERDEYME NICOLAS MSE 37 TOULOUSE 03:14:00 10,2 93
104
921 REBIFFE PASCAL MV2 15 BLAGNAC 03:15:32 10,1 94
105
947 LESCOP LUC MSE 38 TOULOUSE 03:16:21 10,1 95
106
823 ROCA CATHY FV1 4 STE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE 03:16:24 10,1 11
107
892 BOULOC LAURENT MSE 39 ST PIERRE DE LAGES 03:16:25 10,1 96
108
987 LAIGLE NICOLAS MV1 42 BLAGNAC 03:16:52 10,1 97
109
942 BOURGES STEPHANE MV1 43 TOURNEFEUILE 03:17:26 10,0 98
110
982 BLAQUIERES NICOLAS MV1 44 BUZET SUR TARN 03:17:33 10,0 99
111
1008 DURAND PIERRE MSE 40 LISLE SUR TARN 03:17:53 10,0 100
112
1015 GUILLAMET CHRISTOPHE MSE 41 MONTBERON 03:18:21 10,0 101
113
832 MILLET BERNARD MV2 16 LABRUGUIERE 03:18:56 10,0 102
114
980 HAUQUIER SYLVAIN MSE 42 MARSEILLE 03:19:40 9,9 103
115
857 LASSALLE NADÈGE FSE 6 TOULOUSE 03:20:01 9,9 12
116
1028 FABRIES CHRISTIAN MV2 17   03:20:02 9,9 104
117
968 FERNANDEZ NORBERT MV2 18 COLOMIERS 03:20:04 9,9 105
118
880 BRESSON BEATRICE FV1 5 VERFEIL 03:21:56 9,8 13
119
841 SOUILLÉ GWÉNAËL MV1 45 SAINT-PIERRE DE LAGES 03:21:59 9,8 106
120
881 OWEZARSKI PHILIPPE MV1 46 VERFEIL 03:22:00 9,8 107
121
882 LE TOLLEC ODILE FV2 3 ST MARCEL DE PAULEL 03:22:06 9,8 14
122
811 SALVATGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 SAINT ORENS 03:22:28 9,8 108
123
920 AUDINET SEVERINE FSE 7 TOULOUSE 03:22:48 9,8 15
124
930 BENEYTOU GEORGES MV3 1 LE BOUSCAT 03:22:58 9,8 109
125
849 FABRE KARINE FSE 8 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 03:25:08 9,7 16
126
917 VIGNAL NICOLAS MSE 43 TOULOUSE 03:25:30 9,6 110
127
907 DA SILVA JEAN CLAUDE MSE 44 TOULOUSE 03:25:30 9,6 111
128
802 BERTRAND PASCAL MV2 19 FONSORBES 03:25:59 9,6 112
129
938 LAC BERNARD MV2 20 PESSAC 03:26:36 9,6 113
130
888 NEVEU DAVID MSE 45 TOULOUSE 03:26:43 9,6 114
131
976 COUPUT CHRISTOPHE MV1 48 COLOMIERS 03:28:20 9,5 115
132
975 ESCRIBE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 49 TOULOUSE 03:28:21 9,5 116
133
845 GOURS SYLVIE FV2 4 TOULOUSE 03:28:22 9,5 17
134
906 DE BENEDICTIS OLIVIER MSE 46 VILLEMUR SUR TARN 03:29:04 9,5 117
135
1019 LADOUX SAMUEL MSE 47 TOULOUSE 03:29:26 9,5 118
136
944 PAROUX ALIX FES 1 AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE 03:29:40 9,4 18
137
879 HERAULT RICHARD MSE 48 TOULOUSE 03:29:47 9,4 119
138
1029 TICO PHILIPPE MV1 50   03:30:07 9,4 120
139
875 BAUDOIN FULBERT MSE 49 GARIDECH 03:30:58 9,4 121
140
804 GUIHOT MICHEL MV4 1 NIEUL AIRPUR 03:32:48 9,3 122
141
972 JULIA THIERRY MV1 51 MONDOUVILLE 03:32:57 9,3 123
142
891 DULAC YVES MV1 52 MONDONVILLE 03:32:58 9,3 124
143
807 AUVERGNAT MARYSE FV2 5 NIEUL AIRPUR 03:33:41 9,3 19
144
916 MAZENQ WILLIAM MV1 53 ST ALBAN 03:35:29 9,2 125
145
869 GRIFFAULT PASCALE FV1 6 GRAULHET 03:35:54 9,2 20
146
865 BELIERES GUY MV1 54 ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE 03:36:15 9,2 126
147
934 GOBBI OLIVIER MSE 50 ANGLET 03:36:42 9,1 127
148
886 PIOVESAN FREDERIC MV1 55 ST LYS 03:36:58 9,1 128
149
874 RASCLE DIDIER MV1 56 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 03:37:04 9,1 129
150
1011 ALLAIX DAMIEN MSE 51 COLOMIERS 03:38:16 9,1 130
151
913 CALMONT ALAIN MV2 21 PIBRAC 03:38:28 9,1 131
152
883 LAYE CHRISTIAN MV1 57 ST LYS 03:40:46 9,0 132
153
933 LESPADE PIERRECH MV1 58 USTARITZ 03:41:46 8,9 133
154
862 ABIFI ANDRE MSE 52 TOULOUSE 03:42:32 8,9 134
155
981 DEGOMME BENJAMIN MSE 53 TOULOUSE 03:42:34 8,9 135
156
902 LAINE ROUX CÉCILE FV1 7 AGDE 03:44:34 8,8 21
157
815 CUNHA ARMAND MV1 59 TOULOUSE 03:45:46 8,8 136
158
1005 FAUCON ISABELLE FV1 8 VERFEIL 03:45:57 8,8 22
159
903 BENEZETH DANIEL MV1 60 TOULOUSE 03:45:59 8,8 137
160
912 VALIERES CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 GARGAS 03:46:37 8,7 138
161
814 PASOTTI ALAIN MV3 2 TOULOUSE 03:48:12 8,7 139
162
901 SCAFONE DOMINIQUE MV2 22 ST DIZIER LEYRENNE 03:48:18 8,7 140
163
851 PRETOT ALICE FV1 9 PREIGNAC 03:51:25 8,6 23
164
853 DORISON HUGUES MV1 62 TOULOUSE 03:51:39 8,5 141
165
833 ANDRIEUX MARTINE FV2 6 REALMONT 03:53:26 8,5 24
166
878 GENDRE - BRACQ ALEXANDRA FSE 9 FLOURENS 03:54:57 8,4 25
167
945 SOULARD CLAUDE MV2 23 ST SULPICE LE GUERETOIS 03:55:34 8,4 142
168
951 BATISTAN MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 7 BEAUZELLE 03:57:29 8,3 26
169
850 DE PIERREPONT ROMAIN MV2 24 FONBEAUZARD 03:59:54 8,3 143
170
962 ROUX PAUL MV3 3 ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT 04:00:23 8,2 144
171
978 CLAVAUD JEAN LOUIS MV1 63 TOULOUSE 04:00:23 8,2 145
172
941 HATTIER FABIEN MSE 54 COLOMIERS 04:07:17 8,0 146
173
819 SAUTEL ARNAUD MSE 55 TOULOUSE 04:08:31 8,0 147
174
821 ROY LINDA FSE 10 ESNANDES 04:11:15 7,9 27
175
806 MAUGUILLET MICHAEL MSE 56 NIEUL AIRPUR 04:11:15 7,9 148
176
809 ECOTIERE DIDIER MV2 25 NIEUL AIRPUR 04:11:17 7,9 149
177
822 COUPRIE JEROME MV1 64 ESNANDES 04:11:17 7,9 150
178
810 NICOLAS MARCEL MV1 65 NIEUL AIRPUR 04:11:19 7,9 151
179
839 DURAND GÉRALDINE FSE 11 BLAGNAC 04:13:36 7,8 28
180
952 PRUVOST JEAN ROBERT MSE 57 CAHUJAC 04:14:24 7,8 152
181
1000 LACOSTE CATHY FV1 10 BRUGIÈRES 04:22:22 7,5 29
182
991 SIROIS JASON MV2 26 TOULOUSE 04:22:24 7,5 153
183
999 DEFEVER PATRICK MV2 27 MONTAUBAN 04:22:25 7,5 154
184
820 ARNAL REMI MSE 0 FLOURENS 00:00:00 1,4 Abd
185
885 VIDAL GEORGES MV2 0 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 00:00:00 1,4 Abd
186
894 ANTIOCHUS PHILIPPE MSE 0 AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS 00:00:00 1,4 Abd