TRAIL DU CASSOULET - 02/10/2011

33 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1023 GEAY XAVIER MSE 1 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:15:48 14,6 1
2 1002 PERRIER SEBASTIEN MSE 2   02:16:08 14,5 2
3 847 PARENT LAURENT MSE 3 AYGUESVIVES 02:16:49 14,5 3
4 904 CHANU CYRIL MSE 4 SAVERDUN 02:17:59 14,3 4
5 929 SALLES GREGORY MSE 5 FONTENILLES 02:25:31 13,6 5
6 859 HABEMONT JEAN LOU MSE 6 SEYSSES 02:25:31 13,6 6
7 852 FERRE ENRICO MV1 1 FERRIERES 02:26:45 13,5 7
8 939 BRULPORT DAVID MES 1 TOULOUSE 02:26:51 13,5 8
9 895 LOPEPE ALEXANDRE MSE 7 TOULOUSE 02:31:33 13,1 9
10 924 LAMBERT JEAN MV1 2 PIN BALMA 02:33:13 12,9 10
11 966 LABIT LAURENT MSE 8 RODEZ 02:34:06 12,8 11
12 844 ROUICHI FRANCOIS MV1 3 COURNION 02:34:11 12,8 12
13 993 TASSA JULIEN MSE 9 LABRUGUIERE 02:34:27 12,8 13
14 986 BALAHACHI RAFION MSE 10 LEYRENNE AC SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:34:47 12,8 14
15 956 LERAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 RAMONVILLE 02:39:04 12,4 15
16 1013 SCHWEYER RÉMI MSE 11 TOULOUSE 02:40:21 12,3 16
17 989 CAMP ARNAUD MSE 12 REALMONT 02:40:21 12,3 17
18 855 BAVOIS LOIC MSE 13 FLOURENS 02:40:42 12,3 18
19 994 BEQ JEAN LOUIS MV1 5 RODEZ 02:42:38 12,2 19
20 935 CHASSAGNE PATRICK MV1 6 SEYSSES 02:44:37 12,0 20
21 848 FABRE LIONEL MSE 14 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 02:44:55 12,0 21
22 899 CHASSAGNE LAURENT MSE 15 LABASTIDE ST GEORGES 02:46:23 11,9 22
23 919 CAVALIER EMMANUEL MSE 16 TOULOUSE 02:47:04 11,9 23
24 1025 BARRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 1 ARPAJON SUR CERE 02:47:04 11,9 24
25 893 GARIE GILLES MSE 17 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS 02:47:47 11,8 25
26 890 MONTEIL LUC MV1 7 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:47:50 11,8 26
27 830 CORBIERE PASCAL MV1 8 LABRUGUIERE 02:48:45 11,7 27
28 953 ARNAL BREZUN DIDIER MV1 9 BALMA 02:48:55 11,7 28
29 990 RUIZ MATTHIEU MSE 18 CASTELNAU D 02:49:28 11,7 29
30 816 DAVARD STEPHANE MSE 19 ALBI 02:50:11 11,6 30
31 1021 VAUDIN CHRISTIAN MV1 10 VENTENAC CABARDES 02:50:14 11,6 31
32 971 TOSCANO JEROME MSE 20 PIBRAC 02:50:51 11,6 32
33 914 ASSEMAT DIDIER MV1 11 LAVAUR 02:52:36 11,5 33
34 887 CORLAY THIERRY MV1 12   02:52:58 11,4 34
35 831 AUGE PHILIPPE MV1 13 LABRUGUIERE 02:52:59 11,4 35
36 1003 GOULMOT SEBASTIEN MV1 14   02:53:13 11,4 36
37 898 CHESSERON JEAN-MARIE MV2 2 ROUMENS 02:53:46 11,4 37
38 900 DELPEUCH SÉBASTIEN MSE 21 EPINAY SUR ORGE 02:54:24 11,4 38
39 867 HANNY PASCAL MV2 3 TOULOUSE 02:54:40 11,3 39
40 801 PORCHER THIERRY MV1 15 MUSSIDAN 02:55:01 11,3 40
41 826 PUISSOCHET THIERRY MV1 16 COLOMIERS 02:55:30 11,3 41
42 940 COURREGELONGUE JEROME MV1 17 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 02:55:43 11,3 42
43 840 PELLETEY STEPHANE MV1 18 FONSORBES 02:55:55 11,3 43
44 932 ETCHEBERRY PIERRE MV1 19 ANGLET 02:56:12 11,2 44
45 983 ANCELIN THIERRY MV1 20 ESCALQUENS 02:56:15 11,2 45
46 1017 MAHUL EMMANUEL MSE 22 TOULOUSE 02:57:05 11,2 46
47 858 ALQUIER MAGALI FSE 1 TOULOUSE 02:57:22 11,2 1
48 873 BOUCHETOUX ANTOINE MSE 23 SAINT-XANDRE 02:57:35 11,1 47
49 1026 GIRAUDEAU LUISA FV1 1   02:58:17 11,1 2
50 824 VABRE CHRISTIAN MV2 4 LAUNAGUET 02:58:24 11,1 48
51 946 SEMERJIAN MARIA FSE 2 TOULOUSE 02:59:01 11,1 3
52 877 LAJUS DIDIER MV1 21 CASTELGINEST 02:59:07 11,1 49
53 805 DOMINGUEZ NICOLAS MSE 24 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 02:59:24 11,0 50
54 872 VIGIER AURELIEN MSE 25 TOULOUSE 03:00:33 11,0 51
55 1006 BLAY FLORENCE FV1 2   03:00:34 11,0 4
56 863 LACAZE MARC MSE 26 BLAGNAC 03:01:33 10,9 52
57 829 CARME CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 LAVAUR 03:01:34 10,9 53
58 949 SABARROS PATRICK MV1 23 TOULOUSE 03:02:06 10,9 54
59 876 PAPP MIHALY MV2 5 MOISSAC SUR TARN 03:02:39 10,8 55
60 974 GORINAS RENAUD MV1 24 URDENS 03:03:03 10,8 56
61 803 CALDAS CARLOS MV1 25 BAZUS 03:03:08 10,8 57
62 963 LONGEVILLE FREDERIC MV1 26 ST HILAIRE 03:03:25 10,8 58
63 909 ELISSALDE GERARD MV1 27 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 03:03:26 10,8 59
64 960 ROURE JEROME MSE 27 NEXON 03:03:27 10,8 60
65 961 PRADEAU DIDIER MV1 28 CONDAT / VIENNE 03:03:27 10,8 61
66 957 AUROUX HENRI MV2 6 VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE 03:03:44 10,8 62
67 992 DURAND - TONNERRE PHILIPPE MV2 7 CASTELGINEST 03:04:20 10,7 63
68 954 THIEBELIN LAURENT MV1 29 ST ORENS 03:04:26 10,7 64
69 812 PETITFRERE LUCIEN MV2 8 NAILLOUX 03:04:38 10,7 65
70 910 CAHUZAC PHILIPPE MV1 30 COLOMIERS 03:04:41 10,7 66
71 1016 PERTEL CHRISTIAN MV1 31   03:04:46 10,7 67
72 1004 MARTET OLIVIER MV1 32 TOULOUSE 03:04:46 10,7 68
73 988 TUPIN MANU MV1 33 TOULOUSE 03:04:47 10,7 69
74 970 MONTERO STEPHANIE FSE 3 ST GIRONS 03:04:49 10,7 5
75 997 BOURNONVILLE PHILIPPE MV1 34 BALMA 03:05:03 10,7 70
76 843 LESPILETTE FABIEN MV1 35 BON ENCONTRE 03:05:09 10,7 71
77 950 PORTE GUILLAUME MV1 36 ST PIERRE DE LAGES 03:05:52 10,7 72
78 964 BRUN NELLY FV2 1 LIMOGES 03:06:04 10,6 6
79 836 LANDES STEPHANE MV1 37 ST AVIT 03:06:28 10,6 73
80 969 BOSC FLORENT MV1 38 BAZUS 03:06:43 10,6 74
81 943 LANGEARD CYRIL MSE 28 MONTBARTIER 03:06:54 10,6 75
82 813 LUZINAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 9 NIEL SUR MER 03:07:42 10,5 76
83 1027 VIROS CLAUDINE FV1 3   03:08:22 10,5 7
84 842 SCANZI FRANCIS MV2 10 LABRUGUIERE 03:08:51 10,5 77
85 825 MALLER NICOLAS MSE 29 BALMA 03:09:21 10,5 78
86 896 AGUERA ALAIN MSE 30   03:09:48 10,4 79
87 827 MARQUETON DIDIER MV1 39 MUSSIDAN 03:11:06 10,4 80
88 959 GUILLET YANNICK MV2 11 LIMOGES 03:11:14 10,4 81
89 936 PONTIES GILLES MV2 12 LUGAN 03:11:14 10,4 82
90 866 BOUVARD MARIE HELENE FV2 2 PUJAUDRAN 03:11:21 10,3 8
91 998 ALBENQUE DIDIER MV2 13 TOULOUSE 03:11:35 10,3 83
92 854 CAMPAN FRANCIS MV1 40 MONTBERON 03:11:55 10,3 84
93 1010 CALMETTES PHILIPPE MSE 31 CASTRES 03:11:58 10,3 85
94 1009 CAMPS YOHAN MSE 32 PUYGOUZON 03:11:59 10,3 86
95 977 GOUMARD FREDERIC MSE 33 VILLENAVE D 03:12:12 10,3 87
96 1014 BASTY LOUISE FSE 4 TOULOUSE 03:12:15 10,3 9
97 979 LARROCHELLE JEAN MSE 34 TOULOUSE 03:12:16 10,3 88
98 1020 CLEF MATHIEU MSE 35 CASTANET 03:13:02 10,3 89
99 955 GIUSTRANTI BRUNO MV1 41 PECHBUSQUE 03:13:03 10,3 90
100 995 PEDRERO FRANCIS MV2 14 L UNION 03:13:41 10,2 91
101 985 MARQUIER VERONIQUE FSE 5 VARILHES 03:13:47 10,2 10
102 984 CLERGUE JEROME MSE 36 VARILHES 03:13:50 10,2 92
103 967 VERDEYME NICOLAS MSE 37 TOULOUSE 03:14:00 10,2 93
104 921 REBIFFE PASCAL MV2 15 BLAGNAC 03:15:32 10,1 94
105 947 LESCOP LUC MSE 38 TOULOUSE 03:16:21 10,1 95
106 823 ROCA CATHY FV1 4 STE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE 03:16:24 10,1 11
107 892 BOULOC LAURENT MSE 39 ST PIERRE DE LAGES 03:16:25 10,1 96
108 987 LAIGLE NICOLAS MV1 42 BLAGNAC 03:16:52 10,1 97
109 942 BOURGES STEPHANE MV1 43 TOURNEFEUILE 03:17:26 10,0 98
110 982 BLAQUIERES NICOLAS MV1 44 BUZET SUR TARN 03:17:33 10,0 99
111 1008 DURAND PIERRE MSE 40 LISLE SUR TARN 03:17:53 10,0 100
112 1015 GUILLAMET CHRISTOPHE MSE 41 MONTBERON 03:18:21 10,0 101
113 832 MILLET BERNARD MV2 16 LABRUGUIERE 03:18:56 10,0 102
114 980 HAUQUIER SYLVAIN MSE 42 MARSEILLE 03:19:40 9,9 103
115 857 LASSALLE NADÈGE FSE 6 TOULOUSE 03:20:01 9,9 12
116 1028 FABRIES CHRISTIAN MV2 17   03:20:02 9,9 104
117 968 FERNANDEZ NORBERT MV2 18 COLOMIERS 03:20:04 9,9 105
118 880 BRESSON BEATRICE FV1 5 VERFEIL 03:21:56 9,8 13
119 841 SOUILLÉ GWÉNAËL MV1 45 SAINT-PIERRE DE LAGES 03:21:59 9,8 106
120 881 OWEZARSKI PHILIPPE MV1 46 VERFEIL 03:22:00 9,8 107
121 882 LE TOLLEC ODILE FV2 3 ST MARCEL DE PAULEL 03:22:06 9,8 14
122 811 SALVATGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 SAINT ORENS 03:22:28 9,8 108
123 920 AUDINET SEVERINE FSE 7 TOULOUSE 03:22:48 9,8 15
124 930 BENEYTOU GEORGES MV3 1 LE BOUSCAT 03:22:58 9,8 109
125 849 FABRE KARINE FSE 8 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE 03:25:08 9,7 16
126 917 VIGNAL NICOLAS MSE 43 TOULOUSE 03:25:30 9,6 110
127 907 DA SILVA JEAN-CLAUDE MSE 44 TOULOUSE 03:25:30 9,6 111
128 802 BERTRAND PASCAL MV2 19 FONSORBES 03:25:59 9,6 112
129 938 LAC BERNARD MV2 20 PESSAC 03:26:36 9,6 113
130 888 NEVEU DAVID MSE 45 TOULOUSE 03:26:43 9,6 114
131 976 COUPUT CHRISTOPHE MV1 48 COLOMIERS 03:28:20 9,5 115
132 975 ESCRIBE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 49 TOULOUSE 03:28:21 9,5 116
133 845 GOURS SYLVIE FV2 4 TOULOUSE 03:28:22 9,5 17
134 906 DE BENEDICTIS OLIVIER MSE 46 VILLEMUR SUR TARN 03:29:04 9,5 117
135 1019 LADOUX SAMUEL MSE 47 TOULOUSE 03:29:26 9,5 118
136 944 PAROUX ALIX FES 1 AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE 03:29:40 9,4 18
137 879 HERAULT RICHARD MSE 48 TOULOUSE 03:29:47 9,4 119
138 1029 TICO PHILIPPE MV1 50   03:30:07 9,4 120
139 875 BAUDOIN FULBERT MSE 49 GARIDECH 03:30:58 9,4 121
140 804 GUIHOT MICHEL MV4 1 NIEUL AIRPUR 03:32:48 9,3 122
141 972 JULIA THIERRY MV1 51 MONDOUVILLE 03:32:57 9,3 123
142 891 DULAC YVES MV1 52 MONDONVILLE 03:32:58 9,3 124
143 807 AUVERGNAT MARYSE FV2 5 NIEUL AIRPUR 03:33:41 9,3 19
144 916 MAZENQ WILLIAM MV1 53 ST ALBAN 03:35:29 9,2 125
145 869 GRIFFAULT PASCALE FV1 6 GRAULHET 03:35:54 9,2 20
146 865 BELIERES GUY MV1 54 ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE 03:36:15 9,2 126
147 934 GOBBI OLIVIER MSE 50 ANGLET 03:36:42 9,1 127
148 886 PIOVESAN FREDERIC MV1 55 ST LYS 03:36:58 9,1 128
149 874 RASCLE DIDIER MV1 56 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 03:37:04 9,1 129
150 1011 ALLAIX DAMIEN MSE 51 COLOMIERS 03:38:16 9,1 130
151 913 CALMONT ALAIN MV2 21 PIBRAC 03:38:28 9,1 131
152 883 LAYE CHRISTIAN MV1 57 ST LYS 03:40:46 9,0 132
153 933 LESPADE PIERRECH MV1 58 USTARITZ 03:41:46 8,9 133
154 862 ABIFI ANDRE MSE 52 TOULOUSE 03:42:32 8,9 134
155 981 DEGOMME BENJAMIN MSE 53 TOULOUSE 03:42:34 8,9 135
156 902 LAINE ROUX CÉCILE FV1 7 AGDE 03:44:34 8,8 21
157 815 CUNHA ARMAND MV1 59 TOULOUSE 03:45:46 8,8 136
158 1005 FAUCON ISABELLE FV1 8 VERFEIL 03:45:57 8,8 22
159 903 BENEZETH DANIEL MV1 60 TOULOUSE 03:45:59 8,8 137
160 912 VALIERES CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 GARGAS 03:46:37 8,7 138
161 814 PASOTTI ALAIN MV3 2 TOULOUSE 03:48:12 8,7 139
162 901 SCAFONE DOMINIQUE MV2 22 ST DIZIER LEYRENNE 03:48:18 8,7 140
163 851 PRETOT ALICE FV1 9 PREIGNAC 03:51:25 8,6 23
164 853 DORISON HUGUES MV1 62 TOULOUSE 03:51:39 8,5 141
165 833 ANDRIEUX MARTINE FV2 6 REALMONT 03:53:26 8,5 24
166 878 GENDRE - BRACQ ALEXANDRA FSE 9 FLOURENS 03:54:57 8,4 25
167 945 SOULARD CLAUDE MV2 23 ST SULPICE LE GUERETOIS 03:55:34 8,4 142
168 951 BATISTAN MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 7 BEAUZELLE 03:57:29 8,3 26
169 850 DE PIERREPONT ROMAIN MV2 24 FONBEAUZARD 03:59:54 8,3 143
170 962 ROUX PAUL MV3 3 ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT 04:00:23 8,2 144
171 978 CLAVAUD JEAN LOUIS MV1 63 TOULOUSE 04:00:23 8,2 145
172 941 HATTIER FABIEN MSE 54 COLOMIERS 04:07:17 8,0 146
173 819 SAUTEL ARNAUD MSE 55 TOULOUSE 04:08:31 8,0 147
174 821 ROY LINDA FSE 10 ESNANDES 04:11:15 7,9 27
175 806 MAUGUILLET MICHAEL MSE 56 NIEUL AIRPUR 04:11:15 7,9 148
176 809 ECOTIERE DIDIER MV2 25 NIEUL AIRPUR 04:11:17 7,9 149
177 822 COUPRIE JEROME MV1 64 ESNANDES 04:11:17 7,9 150
178 810 NICOLAS MARCEL MV1 65 NIEUL AIRPUR 04:11:19 7,9 151
179 839 DURAND GÉRALDINE FSE 11 BLAGNAC 04:13:36 7,8 28
180 952 PRUVOST JEAN ROBERT MSE 57 CAHUJAC 04:14:24 7,8 152
181 1000 LACOSTE CATHY FV1 10 BRUGIÈRES 04:22:22 7,5 29
182 991 SIROIS JASON MV2 26 TOULOUSE 04:22:24 7,5 153
183 999 DEFEVER PATRICK MV2 27 MONTAUBAN 04:22:25 7,5 154
184 820 ARNAL REMI MSE 0 FLOURENS 00:00:00 1,4 Abd
185 885 VIDAL GEORGES MV2 0 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 00:00:00 1,4 Abd
186 894 ANTIOCHUS PHILIPPE MSE 0 AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS 00:00:00 1,4 Abd