La Boucle du Confluent - 20/11/2011

Marche athlétique - 5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2032 HONCA VASILE MSE 1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:25:10 11,9 1
2
2054 AVEROUS VIOLAINE FSE 1 CA BALMA 00:26:52 11,2 1
3
2056 CASSAGNES ADRIEN MCA 1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:26:53 11,2 2
4
2013 FARAGO BELA MV3 1 ECLA ALBI 00:27:22 11,0 3
5
2066 CHAPILLON ROSELINE FV1 1 CA BALMA 00:27:31 10,9 2
6
2059 LAMBERT ELSA FSE 2 CA MONTREUIL 00:27:32 10,9 3
7
2057 COURANT BILLY MCA 2 CA BALMA 00:27:52 10,8 4
8
2060 MELLADO CORALIE FJU 1 US COLOMIERS 00:27:52 10,8 4
9
2009 RIES ERIC MV1 1 CA MOISSAC 00:28:25 10,6 5
10
2033 JORDANA ALEXIS MV4 1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:30:09 9,9 6
11
2058 GUELFUCCI SARAH FSE 3 CA BALMA 00:30:30 9,8 5
12
2022 LAFFON YVES MV3 2 ATHLE 632 00:30:46 9,7 7
13
2061 QUINONERO CORINNE FV1 2 CA BALMA 00:31:17 9,6 6
14
2055 CASALE ANDRE MV2 1 CA BALMA 00:31:24 9,6 8
15
2063 LEGUILLE HELENE FJU 2 CA BALMA 00:33:32 8,9 7
16
2064 DUSSERT SANDRINE FV1 3 ATHLE 632 00:34:35 8,7 8
17
2035 BARBIER FLORENCE FV1 4 ATHLE 632 00:35:34 8,4 9
18
2006 MAFFRE JEAN PIERRE MV3 3 AGROBITUME 00:36:16 8,3 9
19
2100 NOGUES SANDRINE FV1 5 MIPIH 00:36:53 8,1 10
20
2038 BESSET MARIE LAURENCE FV1 6   00:37:33 8,0 11
21
2065 BARDONNENCHE GUY MV2 2   00:37:34 8,0 10
22
2010 COTERILLO JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 4 SENTIERS NATURE CALMONTAIS 00:37:39 8,0 11
23
2002 MAUREL THIERRY MV2 3 SENTIERS NATURE CALMONTAIS 00:37:56 7,9 12
24
2015 LEGER PASCALE FV1 7   00:38:42 7,7 12
25
2025 PREGAL VANESSA FSE 4   00:38:43 7,7 13
26
2102 LAFORGUE MARIE JOSEE FV1 8 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:39:51 7,5 14
27
2011 BRICARD FRANCOISE FV2 1   00:40:17 7,4 15
28
2045 SAJUS PATRICK MV2 4 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:40:21 7,4 13
29
2017 PENTHER DOMINIQUE FV1 9   00:40:28 7,4 16
30
2078 MULON MARIE FRANCE FV2 2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:40:46 7,4 17
31
2036 CALAS ELISABETH FV3 1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:40:57 7,3 18
32
2042 BONFILS FLORENCE FV1 10 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:40:57 7,3 19
33
2103 VERCELLONE MICHEL MV1 2   00:42:19 7,1 14
34
2001 MORA ISABELLE FV2 3 AGROBITUME 00:42:21 7,1 20
35
2018 GENTILS MURIEL FV2 4 AGROBITUME 00:42:22 7,1 21
36
2016 SEGURET NATHALIE FV1 11   00:42:23 7,1 22
37
2031 CARRIER MARIE HELENE FV2 5   00:42:25 7,1 23
38
2081 SEGUI ANNE MARIE FV3 2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:42:49 7,0 24
39
2007 HAMYANI FOUZIA FV1 12 ATHLE 632 00:42:51 7,0 25
40
2071 LAHILLE ANDREE FV3 3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:42:52 7,0 26
41
2089 FONTAN GENEVIEVE FV2 6   00:42:53 7,0 27
42
2047 RIEUL SUSANNE FV2 7 ATHLE 632 00:42:55 7,0 28
43
2075 BAUBY NICOLE FV2 8 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:43:48 6,8 29
44
2074 BOURD MIREILLE FV2 9 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:43:58 6,8 30
45
2046 SAJUS MARTINE FV2 10 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:44:38 6,7 31
46
2012 DARRACQ CHANTAL FV2 11 ATHLE 632 00:45:46 6,6 32
47
2050 BARRIE LAURE FV2 12   00:46:01 6,5 33
48
2037 LAMBERT LUCILE FSE 5 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:02 6,5 34
49
2005 ARMAYOR GISELE FV2 13 AGROBITUME 00:46:09 6,5 35
50
2043 PEBERE NADINE FV2 14 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:10 6,5 36
51
2019 AUSTRUY PHILIPPE MV1 3 AGROBITUME 00:46:10 6,5 15
52
2106 AUSTRUY ISABELLE MV1 4   00:46:11 6,5 16
53
2040 PROUDHOM POITEL PASCALE FV2 15 HANDI PORTET 00:46:19 6,5 37
54
2027 GRANDRY NELLY FV1 13 HANDI PORTET 00:46:19 6,5 38
55
2024 CRUAUD CECILE FV1 14 HANDI PORTET 00:46:20 6,5 39
56
2104 DOUMENG ROGER MV3 5   00:46:22 6,5 17
57
2051 COEURVEILLE CORINNE FV1 15 HANDI PORTET 00:46:23 6,5 40
58
2052 COEURVEILLE MARC MV1 5 HANDI PORTET 00:46:23 6,5 18
59
2034 MARTY CLAIRE FSE 6 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:27 6,5 41
60
2068 DAUFFER CATHERINE FV2 16 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:28 6,5 42
61
2099 MAERTEN JOELLE FV2 17   00:46:52 6,4 43
62
2003 LARUE MARYLINE FV1 16   00:47:24 6,3 44
63
2023 CHUST BERANGERE FSE 7   00:47:24 6,3 45
64
2004 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTINE FV1 17   00:47:26 6,3 46
65
2026 TOMASI SYLVIE FV2 18 ATHLE 632 00:47:43 6,3 47
66
2020 HAZARD ISABELLE FV2 19 AGROBITUME 00:47:57 6,3 48
67
2094 LACANAL MARIE ELISABETH FSE 8 CURVES 00:48:49 6,1 49
68
2008 BONNIN MONIQUE FV2 20   00:48:50 6,1 50
69
2093 GANNEVAT NADEGE FSE 9 CURVES 00:48:51 6,1 51
70
2076 MARTY JEANNETTE FV3 4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:48:59 6,1 52
71
2072 DUPUY GINETTE FV4 1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:48:59 6,1 53
72
2029 PEDAILLES MARIE JO FV1 18   00:49:01 6,1 54
73
2030 RASCLE FLORIANE FV1 19   00:49:01 6,1 55
74
2028 GIRAUD VALERIE FV1 20   00:49:01 6,1 56
75
2083 CANTELE GERARD MV2 5 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:49:27 6,1 19
76
2014 GAUDRE CHRISTINE FV2 21 FFRS 00:50:33 5,9 57
77
2021 BRAS GISELE FV2 22 ATHLE 632 00:50:34 5,9 58
78
2070 FAYOS ALICE FV4 2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:41 5,9 59
79
2073 LIROLA ISABELLE FV3 5 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:42 5,9 60
80
2080 CABRERA JULIETTE FV3 6 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:54 5,9 61
81
2107 LAVUGNE ROSINE FSE 10   00:50:54 5,9 62
82
2087 GRATET MARIE CLAUDE FV1 21   00:51:18 5,8 63
83
2086 COULAUD MYLENE FV1 22 CYCLO CLUB PORTET 00:51:18 5,8 64
84
2044 PILO FRANCOISE FV2 23 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:51:42 5,8 65
85
2041 HAJJAJI CLAUDINE FV2 24 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:51:43 5,8 66
86
2092 KRTENSKY CAROLINE FES 1 CURVES 00:52:24 5,7 67
87
2096 TYGDAT CHRISTIAN MV1 6 CURVES 00:52:24 5,7 20
88
2097 TYGDAT SYLVIE FV4 3 CURVES 00:52:26 5,7 68
89
2053 CASSIER CHANTAL FV1 23 CURVES 00:53:24 5,6 69
90
2098 TORTET MARIE FV2 25 CURVES 00:53:24 5,6 70
91
2108 BRESSOLLES BEATRICE FV1 24 NL 00:55:23 5,4 71
92
2109 REUILLA ANNIE FV2 26 NL 00:55:23 5,4 72
93
533 DELMAS CATHERINE FV1 25 CURVES 00:55:35 5,4 73
94
2067 TROCARD CATHERINE FV1 26 CURVES 00:55:35 5,4 74
95
2069 FAYOS LIBERTO MV4 2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:55:41 5,4 21
96
2077 PARADES ELIANE FV3 7 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:55:58 5,4 75
97
2082 SAEZ VIVIANE FV3 8 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:55:58 5,4 76
98
2091 LEFEBVRE FANNY MPO 1   00:57:58 5,2 22
99
2090 CROUZY MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 27   00:57:58 5,2 77
100
2039 IRIBARREN VALERIE FV1 28 DISTRAL 00:59:19 5,1 78
101
2048 CABIROL CORINNE FV1 29 DISTRAL 00:59:20 5,1 79
102
2049 BLASCO ELISABETH FV1 30 DISTRAL 00:59:20 5,1 80
103
2101 ODOROWSKI NATHALIE FSE 11 DISTRAL 00:59:21 5,1 81