La Boucle du Confluent - 20/11/2011

Course à pied - 5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1250 DARGEL David MSE 1   00:16:35 18,1 1
2 1048 CHARRIER Olivier MSE 2 CE SAFRAN 00:16:46 17,9 2
3 1166 VAUCHER David MV1 1   00:16:53 17,8 3
4 1241 TALOU Laurent MSE 3 AS UNION FRONTON 00:17:15 17,4 4
5 1124 FOISSAC Olivier MV1 2 US CARMAUX 00:17:23 17,3 5
6 1079 DOURNES Julien MSE 4 TEAM 12 00:17:42 16,9 6
7 1192 TRUPIN Cedric MSE 5   00:17:49 16,8 7
8 1082 AFONSO Mathieu MMI 1   00:17:51 16,8 8
9 1158 DECOMBE Sebastien MSE 6   00:18:04 16,6 9
10 1120 LABIT Yann MSE 7   00:18:13 16,5 10
11 1068 BESSET Guillaume MJU 1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:18:25 16,3 11
12 1136 CHANOZ Jacques MSE 8   00:18:25 16,3 12
13 1022 VIAL Patrick MV1 3 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:18:30 16,2 13
14 1169 GAUTIER Adrien MES 1 NON LICENCIE 00:18:46 16,0 14
15 1201 BARROS GAVILANES Juan Gabriel MSE 9 TUC TRIATHLON 00:18:54 15,9 15
16 1246 PLANCHON Fabrice MV1 4 ASTROPODE 00:18:55 15,9 16
17 1059 VALCARCEL Esteban MSE 10   00:19:01 15,8 17
18 1206 STEIN Anthony MSE 11 ATHLE 632 00:19:26 15,4 18
19 1015 TANGUY Bernard MV1 5 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:19:35 15,3 19
20 1240 CHAMAYOU Pierrick MSE 12   00:19:38 15,3 20
21 1129 AYGAT Nicolas MSE 13   00:19:38 15,3 21
22 1187 COMTE Alexis MJU 2   00:19:39 15,3 22
23 1252 BODIN Emmanuel MV2 1   00:19:43 15,2 23
24 1026 ANGLADE Julien MJU 3   00:19:47 15,2 24
25 1011 PRATS Sebastien MSE 14 SATUC 00:19:48 15,1 25
26 1084 GARAUDET Julien MSE 15   00:19:51 15,1 26
27 1054 BLAIS Eivind MSE 16   00:19:54 15,1 27
28 1029 DJEBLI Leo MCA 1   00:19:54 15,1 28
29 1168 MAYOT Guillaume MJU 4   00:19:56 15,0 29
30 1144 PENELLA Marc MV1 6   00:20:15 14,8 30
31 1173 COULAUD Jean MV1 7 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 00:20:20 14,8 31
32 1035 ANGULO Florian MMI 2 ASMT ASTRIUM 00:20:21 14,7 32
33 1127 BONILLA Thierry MV1 8 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 00:20:30 14,6 33
34 1134 LAPORTE Christian MV1 9   00:20:36 14,6 34
35 1202 RAVENEAU Patrice MSE 17 TUC TRIATHLON 00:20:43 14,5 35
36 1164 BLAY Florence FV1 1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:20:46 14,4 1
37 1018 GILBERT Philippe MV2 2 SATUC 00:20:50 14,4 36
38 1045 LERMIGEAUX Pierre MV2 3 SATUC 00:20:51 14,4 37
39 1123 MENDEZ Stephane MSE 18   00:21:00 14,3 38
40 1142 COMIN Jeremie MSE 19 JESUISUNCOUREUR.COM 00:21:09 14,2 39
41 1071 FRAISSE Melanie FSE 1 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:21:12 14,1 2
42 1208 MARENGO Christophe MSE 20   00:21:17 14,1 40
43 1255 DURAND Benoit MJU 5   00:21:23 14,0 41
44 1078 ESTAQUE Christine FV1 2   00:21:28 14,0 3
45 1216 OLIVAN AURELIEN MV2 4 TOAC ASCE 00:21:30 13,9 42
46 1093 DESOURTHEAU Patrice MV1 10   00:21:35 13,9 43
47 1037 ZEVACO Julien MSE 21 SATUC 00:21:37 13,9 44
48 1145 ANGULO Jean Christophe MV1 11 ASTROPODE 00:21:43 13,8 45
49 1003 ROBERT Christian MV1 12 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 00:21:49 13,7 46
50 1248 CHATAIGNE Angeline FSE 2   00:21:51 13,7 4
51 1067 BARBIER Leo Paul MMI 3   00:22:02 13,6 47
52 1156 PERON Marina FSE 3 PLANITEC 00:22:06 13,6 5
53 1001 ASTRUC Eric MV1 13   00:22:10 13,5 48
54 1239 DALL ACQUA Lucas MSE 22   00:22:20 13,4 49
55 1108 RODRIGUEZ Francis MV2 5   00:22:22 13,4 50
56 1257 JEANNIN Christiane FV2 1   00:22:27 13,4 6
57 1170 CORBOBESSE Olivier MSE 23   00:22:31 13,3 51
58 1155 VIAL Nadine FV1 3 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:22:34 13,3 7
59 1020 WAY Luc MSE 24 SATUC 00:22:43 13,2 52
60 1213 PECHAMAT DIDIER MV1 14   00:22:46 13,2 53
61 1146 SCHUSTER Marie Claude FV2 2 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:22:53 13,1 8
62 1228 FOUCART Christophe MSE 25   00:22:53 13,1 54
63 1008 GREBORIO Patrick MV2 6   00:22:54 13,1 55
64 1118 BIGEY Francois MV1 15 SATUC 00:23:00 13,0 56
65 1105 BOUABDELLI Farid MV1 16   00:23:08 13,0 57
66 1081 MABRU Florian MES 2   00:23:11 12,9 58
67 1154 TROUESSIN Gilles MV1 17   00:23:13 12,9 59
68 1083 TAURAN Xavier MCA 2   00:23:20 12,9 60
69 1179 VANNIER Christophe MSE 26 CE SAFRAN 00:23:30 12,8 61
70 1103 DUVAL Nathalie FV1 4   00:23:32 12,7 9
71 1017 LEVISTRE Thierry MV1 18 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 00:23:51 12,6 62
72 1109 MONDANGE Marc MSE 27   00:24:06 12,4 63
73 1101 MARROT Manon FMI 1   00:24:08 12,4 10
74 1254 DEBRACH Frédéric MV1 19   00:24:09 12,4 64
75 1182 FONTAN Bernard MV2 7 HOPITAUX DE TOULOUSE 00:24:15 12,4 65
76 1159 BENVENUTI Patrick MV2 8   00:24:17 12,4 66
77 1042 GUIGUES Francoise FV1 5 ATHLE 632 00:24:17 12,3 11
78 1130 BONAMICH Yves MV2 9 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:24:20 12,3 67
79 1092 MIRAILH Loic MMI 4   00:24:20 12,3 68
80 1185 MARTIN Yannick MV2 10 AS AIR FRANCE 00:24:23 12,3 69
81 1089 DUSSENTY Arnaud MSE 28   00:24:25 12,3 70
82 1027 MONJARRET Claire FSE 4 JESUISUNCOUREUR.COM 00:24:33 12,2 12
83 2085 BRIGNOLI Jean Claude MV2 11 SPIRIDON D'OCCITANIE 00:24:34 12,2 71
84 1251 BIODIN Félix MJU 6   00:24:41 12,1 72
85 1097 GUILLHAMASSE Veronique FSE 5   00:24:43 12,1 13
86 1189 COMTE Valery MV1 20   00:24:45 12,1 73
87 1043 COMIN Jacques MV1 21 IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES 00:24:50 12,1 74
88 1180 MUZAS Francois MV2 12   00:24:52 12,1 75
89 1069 BARBIER Robin MMI 5   00:24:53 12,0 76
90 1225 FIERLEJ Nadine FV1 6   00:25:02 12,0 14
91 1236 ABADIE Irene FV1 7   00:25:13 11,9 15
92 1058 FROMENTIN Brigitte FV1 8 AC AUTERIVE 00:25:19 11,8 16
93 1152 ESPES Eric MSE 29   00:25:39 11,7 77
94 1021 NADAL Sylvie FV1 9 SATUC 00:25:39 11,7 17
95 1172 TLEMSANI Mohamed MV4 1   00:25:45 11,6 78
96 1024 KAMPOURAS Stamatios MSE 30   00:25:46 11,6 79
97 1209 LESTRADE Françoise FV1 10   00:25:55 11,6 18
98 1046 BERUT Theodore MJU 7   00:25:57 11,6 80
99 1107 BARRIOS Pascal MSE 31   00:25:57 11,6 81
100 1203 THERON CAROLINE FSE 6   00:25:58 11,6 19
101 1044 RUMEAU Anne FV1 11   00:25:59 11,5 20
102 1096 MORAS Isabelle FV1 12   00:25:59 11,5 21
103 1075 BENVENUTI Emmanuelle FES 1   00:26:01 11,5 22
104 1253 TENGARRINHA Marcel MV2 13   00:26:02 11,5 82
105 1040 DAVAIL Eric MV1 22   00:26:05 11,5 83
106 1229 WENDLING Christophe MSE 32   00:26:07 11,5 84
107 1100 CALVET Claude MV1 23 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:26:09 11,5 85
108 1116 LACROIX Christine FV1 13   00:26:10 11,5 23
109 1219 LEBLANC JEAN-PAUL MV1 24 ATHLE 632 00:26:12 11,4 86
110 1217 RINEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 25   00:26:12 11,4 87
111 1220 MARIE ERIC MV2 14   00:26:12 11,4 88
112 1025 ANGLADE Alain MV2 15   00:26:13 11,4 89
113 1095 AUGE Sophie FSE 7 RCA AMIEZ 00:26:31 11,3 24
114 1032 CHAMPION Sebastien MSE 33   00:26:36 11,3 90
115 1212 MASTARI Nadia FV1 14   00:26:37 11,3 25
116 1002 MELLADO Pascale FV1 15 US COLOMIERS 00:26:42 11,2 26
117 1038 BAYLAC Fabienne FV1 16   00:26:50 11,2 27
118 1039 BAYLAC Patrick MV1 26   00:26:51 11,2 91
119 1009 GEORGES Keriane MMI 6   00:26:55 11,1 92
120 1177 TRAPE Jean Philippe MV4 2   00:26:56 11,1 93
121 1162 PITORRE Philippe MV1 27   00:26:56 11,1 94
122 1149 CASTEX Paul MV1 28   00:26:57 11,1 95
123 1072 MARTINEZ Line FSE 8 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:27:05 11,1 28
124 1230 FORT JOSE MSE 34   00:27:06 11,1 96
125 1074 ROBERT Michel MV1 29   00:27:12 11,0 97
126 1153 BABY Corinne FV1 17   00:27:15 11,0 29
127 1174 CAVALLE Christian MSE 35 ATHLE 632 00:27:15 11,0 98
128 1232 LE CAHEREC Sandra FSE 9 DECATHLON PORTET 00:27:16 11,0 30
129 1091 MIRAILH Alain MV1 30   00:27:19 11,0 99
130 1090 BOSC Nicolas MV1 31   00:27:19 11,0 100
131 1157 SORIA Sebastien MSE 36   00:27:24 10,9 101
132 1198 CHAMPION Mathieu MSE 37   00:27:24 10,9 102
133 1204 THERON Claude MV3 1   00:27:31 10,9 103
134 1184 HALLIER Margaux FMI 2 AC AUTERIVE 00:27:36 10,9 31
135 1175 SIINO Corinne FV1 18   00:27:37 10,9 32
136 1065 BARBIER Clotilde FV1 19   00:27:38 10,9 33
137 1242 LEVY Francis MV3 2   00:27:42 10,8 104
138 1167 DENDANE Sophia FSE 10 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:27:50 10,8 34
139 1148 BOUCHARD Christine FV1 20   00:27:52 10,8 35
140 1050 CASTAN Isabelle FV1 21 CARBONNE ASSAUT BF 00:28:00 10,7 36
141 1028 LOPEZ Marianne FV2 3   00:28:05 10,7 37
142 1207 DUMAZEAU Celine FSE 11 ATHLE 632 00:28:08 10,7 38
143 1140 VIGUIER Laurence FV1 22 DECATHLON PORTET 00:28:11 10,6 39
144 1070 FOUR Sandrine FSE 12   00:28:19 10,6 40
145 1051 BERTRAND Alain MV2 16 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:28:28 10,5 105
146 1121 GARCIA Valerie FV1 23   00:28:29 10,5 41
147 1235 WINKEL Corinne FV1 24   00:28:36 10,5 42
148 1171 SAVIGNOL Francis MV2 17 CYCLO CLUB PORTET 00:28:42 10,5 106
149 1104 CABIROL Jerome MV1 32 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 00:28:42 10,4 107
150 1224 BRIE Amandine FSE 13   00:28:46 10,4 43
151 1030 RODRIGUEZ Dorian MJU 8   00:28:53 10,4 108
152 1099 CALVET Fabienne FV1 25 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:29:06 10,3 44
153 1194 PIGNOL Laurence FSE 14 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:29:07 10,3 45
154 1151 DUMAS Agnes FV1 26 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:29:07 10,3 46
155 1234 CONNOR Muriel FV1 27   00:29:08 10,3 47
156 1221 QUESADA ELISA FMI 3   00:29:15 10,3 48
157 1223 QUESADA PIERRE MSE 38   00:29:15 10,3 109
158 1147 LAPLACE Chantal FV1 28   00:29:18 10,2 49
159 1031 MONBLANC Veronique FV1 29   00:29:26 10,2 50
160 1102 BARDONNENCHE Claire FV2 4   00:29:27 10,2 51
161 1186 FOURNIER Francoise FSE 15   00:29:29 10,2 52
162 1007 GERINI Valerie FV1 30   00:29:30 10,2 53
163 1119 MESTRES Caroline FSE 16   00:29:30 10,2 54
164 1133 GUIMBERTEAU Stephanie FSE 17   00:29:33 10,2 55
165 1047 AMOROS Mathilde FSE 18 AC AUTERIVE 00:29:33 10,1 56
166 1141 LEGUILLOU Marion FSE 19 DECATHLON PORTET 00:29:34 10,1 57
167 1211 LAFITTE ELSA FSE 20   00:29:34 10,1 58
168 1063 COMES Amandine FES 2   00:29:36 10,1 59
169 1233 FLACHAIRE Sandrine FV1 31   00:29:38 10,1 60
170 1190 FABARON Laurence FSE 21 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:29:40 10,1 61
171 1188 FABARON Jean Michel MV1 33 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:29:44 10,1 110
172 1076 GAUDIN Sandrine FSE 22 HANDI PORTET 00:29:45 10,1 62
173 1019 HAMANT Stephane MV1 34   00:29:45 10,1 111
174 1231 LACOSTE Emmanuelle FV1 32   00:29:50 10,1 63
175 1222 QUESADA FRANCINE FV2 5   00:29:51 10,0 64
176 1227 PELISSIER Remy MV1 35   00:29:53 10,0 112
177 1205 NAVARRI Jose MV4 3 TACO 00:29:59 10,0 113
178 1139 SOUNIER Martine FV2 6 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:30:05 10,0 65
179 1195 GAIOLA Anne Marie FV1 33 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:30:05 10,0 66
180 1106 REY Carole FSE 23   00:30:11 9,9 67
181 1053 ASSIE Muriel FV2 7   00:30:11 9,9 68
182 1052 BESOMBES Stephane MV1 36   00:30:12 9,9 114
183 1034 ROUAN LOPEZ Sophie FSE 24   00:30:16 9,9 69
184 1055 COSQUER Laure FCA 1   00:30:28 9,8 70
185 1066 BARBIER Margot FMI 4   00:30:32 9,8 71
186 1016 BIELSA Christine FV2 8   00:30:37 9,8 72
187 1131 ESPES Sonia FSE 25   00:30:38 9,8 73
188 1138 SOUNIER Claude MV2 18 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:30:47 9,7 115
189 1062 BASSO Ludovic MSE 39   00:30:55 9,7 116
190 1005 BEAUCHAMPS Estelle FSE 26   00:30:56 9,7 74
191 1004 BOTTON Sandra FSE 27   00:30:56 9,7 75
192 1215 ARGALIA CATHERINE FV2 9 NON LICENCIE 00:30:57 9,7 76
193 1073 FIERRO Veronique FV1 34 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:30:59 9,7 77
194 1077 LORIN Marion FCA 2   00:31:01 9,7 78
195 1117 TRESPEUCH Maud FSE 28 SCP 00:31:04 9,7 79
196 1135 MENINI Marie Noelle FV1 35   00:31:08 9,6 80
197 1249 AMAR Christine FV1 36   00:31:09 9,6 81
198 1088 TARRISSE Dominique FV1 37 RCA AMIEZ 00:31:10 9,6 82
199 1013 CAZENAVE LACROUTZ Christine FV1 38   00:31:26 9,5 83
200 1033 LALANNE Isabelle FV1 39   00:31:27 9,5 84
201 1126 HENRAS Claude MV4 4   00:31:28 9,5 117
202 1012 CASTEL Corinne FSE 29 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:31:32 9,5 85
203 1098 DAMIANO Marjorie FV1 40   00:31:33 9,5 86
204 1244 TOMAS Anne FV2 10   00:31:34 9,5 87
205 1160 PORTIER Geraldine FSE 30 CONTINENTAL 00:31:35 9,5 88
206 1111 DEDIEU Myriam FSE 31   00:31:38 9,5 89
207 1023 VITALI Martine FV2 11 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 00:31:42 9,5 90
208 1150 CASTEX Estelle FSE 32   00:31:44 9,5 91
209 1049 GRANIE Vinciane FSE 33   00:31:48 9,4 92
210 1036 MAURICE Anne FV1 41   00:31:50 9,4 93
211 1247 JACQUEMIN Roselyne FV1 42 ASTROPODE 00:31:51 9,4 94
212 1178 BUOSI Joseph MV2 19   00:31:56 9,4 118
213 1237 WOOCK Elodie FSE 34   00:32:13 9,3 95
214 1143 DEROUET Sybille FSE 35   00:32:20 9,3 96
215 1183 ALCAZAR Nathalie FV1 43   00:32:23 9,3 97
216 1110 GARENCON Emmanuele FV1 44   00:32:42 9,2 98
217 1086 GAVEL Laurence FSE 36   00:32:43 9,2 99
218 1137 LANGUEDOC Max MV2 20 RCA AMIEZ 00:32:48 9,1 119
219 1125 TEIXEIRA Virginie FV1 45   00:33:08 9,1 100
220 1176 ABBOU Yamina FV1 46   00:33:13 9,0 101
221 1226 DILHAN NELLY FV1 47   00:33:22 9,0 102
222 1085 FRULEUX Sophie FSE 37   00:33:38 8,9 103
223 1181 COMTE Natacha FSE 38   00:33:42 8,9 104
224 1128 BLONDEL Marie Pierre FV1 48   00:33:56 8,8 105
225 1080 TAURAN Marion FES 3   00:34:07 8,8 106
226 1199 VERCOUTERE Christel FSE 39   00:34:08 8,8 107
227 1218 VERDIER VERONIQUE FSE 40   00:34:08 8,8 108
228 1296 TEILLET Virginie FSE 41   00:34:31 8,7 109
229 1163 MAROUF Sophie FV1 49 DECATHLON PORTET 00:34:31 8,7 110
230 1010 PETITJEAN Caroline FSE 42   00:34:47 8,6 111
231 1200 RIVALS OLGA FV1 50 CURVES 00:35:07 8,5 112
232 1113 SAUVETRE Laurence FV1 51   00:36:09 8,3 113
233 1115 SAUVETRE Nicolas MV1 37   00:36:09 8,3 120
234 1114 SAUVETRE Marie FMI 5   00:36:09 8,3 114
235 1165 AISSANI Ouria FV3 1   00:36:25 8,2 115
236 1094 LAFFON Anne Marie FV3 2 ATHLE 632 00:37:24 8,0 116
237 1258 LEMAQUAND LINDA FSE 43 NL 00:37:47 7,9 117
238 1006 GUERRIOT Muriel FSE 44 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:18 7,8 118
239 1056 RAY Tony MV2 21   00:38:26 7,8 121
240 1057 RAY Jayne FV1 52   00:38:34 7,8 119
241 1243 LEVY Jeannette FV3 3   00:38:36 7,8 120
242 1014 BRICARD Marion FSE 45   00:39:55 7,5 121
243 1087 GRANIER Lydie FV2 12   00:39:55 7,5 122
244 1193 CHEMELLO Jan Philippe MSE 40   00:44:29 6,7 122