La Boucle du Confluent - 20/11/2011

Course à pied - 10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1 FERNANDEZ Nicolas MSE 1 SATUC 00:31:57 18,8 1
2 5 SANCHEZ PEREIRA Xavier MSE 2   00:33:26 17,9 2
3 476 MAUREL Laurent MV1 1 US CARMAUX 00:33:45 17,8 3
4 4 LACLERGUE Guillaume MSE 3 CA BALMA 00:34:32 17,4 4
5 201 ROSSELET Anthony MV1 2 TUC TRIATHLON 00:34:34 17,4 5
6 2128 POZZOBON Clement MES 1   00:34:47 17,2 6
7 251 DURAND Nicolas MSE 4 US CARMAUX 00:34:56 17,2 7
8 2143 TANGUY Eric MV1 3 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:35:00 17,1 8
9 7 BERTRAND Regis MSE 5 TEAM 12 00:35:09 17,1 9
10 9 REDON Laurent MSE 6 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:35:21 17,0 10
11 2136 JEAN Aurelien MSE 7 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:35:25 16,9 11
12 387 TRIMAGLIO Laurent MV1 4 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:35:27 16,9 12
13 2 DUPERRAIN Philippe MV1 5 ECLA ALBI 00:35:43 16,8 13
14 622 CAVALCA Stephane MSE 8 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:36:05 16,6 14
15 3 MIQUEL Nicolas MSE 9 RUNNING MAG 00:36:10 16,6 15
16 381 GOBIN Sylvain MSE 10 SATUC 00:36:12 16,6 16
17 1197 MORIN Philippe MV1 6   00:36:14 16,6 17
18 777 LE BRETON Gwenole MSE 11   00:36:16 16,5 18
19 794 VALADIER Benoit MSE 12 CSA 8RPIMA 00:36:22 16,5 19
20 619 LENFANT Christophe MSE 13   00:36:24 16,5 20
21 843 MOUTON Sylvain MSE 14 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:36:53 16,3 21
22 743 ANICET Bruno MSE 15   00:36:55 16,2 22
23 10 ARNAUD Michel MV1 7 OFF ROAD 00:37:06 16,2 23
24 540 LARROQUE Jerome MSE 16 XIBEROTARRAK 00:37:07 16,2 24
25 2147 GOGUET Olivier MV1 8 ATHLE 632 00:37:18 16,1 25
26 163 MONJARRET Julien MSE 17 JESUISUNCOUREUR.COM 00:37:19 16,1 26
27 304 VILLECHENON Francois MES 2 TUC TRIATHLON 00:37:19 16,1 27
28 775 KISIEL David MSE 18   00:37:21 16,1 28
29 133 ROBERT Laurent MV1 9 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:27 16,0 29
30 2150 AICHOR Stephane MV1 10   00:37:29 16,0 30
31 836 DUREAU Gael MV2 1   00:37:32 16,0 31
32 106 CODRON Patrick MSE 19 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:36 16,0 32
33 109 VALETTE Renaud MSE 20 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:47 15,9 33
34 182 LALANNE Joel MV1 11 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:37:48 15,9 34
35 638 ONQUIERT Arnaud MV1 12 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:37:49 15,9 35
36 132 ABADIE Florian MSE 21 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:49 15,9 36
37 100 DELUC Jean-Michel MV1 13   00:37:58 15,8 37
38 486 LONGY Xavier MV1 14   00:38:09 15,7 38
39 120 CINCHETTI Cedric MSE 22 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:38:15 15,7 39
40 801 DE LA GICLAIS Herve MV2 2 SATUC 00:38:16 15,7 40
41 348 SANSOULET Sebastien MSE 23 GCE TECH 00:38:28 15,6 41
42 714 RAMADOUR Jacques MV1 15   00:38:30 15,6 42
43 636 PASERO David MSE 24 CA BALMA 00:38:31 15,6 43
44 630 DELLA VIA Arthur MSE 25   00:38:35 15,5 44
45 832 RICOTTIER Franck MSE 26 AS AIR FRANCE 00:38:36 15,5 45
46 2122 ABBOU Bouzid MV1 16   00:38:36 15,5 46
47 2138 DEJEAN Sebastien MSE 27   00:38:43 15,5 47
48 833 DUBORD Jean Yves MV1 17 AS AIR FRANCE 00:38:45 15,5 48
49 224 TORRES Olivier MSE 28 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:39:01 15,4 49
50 297 FROC Guillaume MSE 29 SATUC 00:39:01 15,4 50
51 680 SELLES Clement MES 3   00:39:09 15,3 51
52 505 BOSSARD Antoine MSE 30   00:39:11 15,3 52
53 798 ZOCCA Stephane MSE 31   00:39:12 15,3 53
54 373 BELARD Pierre MV1 18 ARIEGE PYRENEE TRIATHLON 00:39:14 15,3 54
55 494 RAGOO Fabrice MSE 32   00:39:20 15,3 55
56 817 CAMPRUBE Didier MV2 3   00:39:21 15,2 56
57 183 BAYLAC Anthony MJU 1 BERNAULT VIANDE 09 00:39:24 15,2 57
58 2132 DANOUARD Eric MV2 4 SATUC 00:39:24 15,2 58
59 528 DIMNET Thomas MSE 33   00:39:29 15,2 59
60 685 DELATTRE Laurent MSE 34   00:39:34 15,2 60
61 416 SCHUSTER Philippe MV2 5 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:39:36 15,2 61
62 823 MENDEZ Xavier MSE 35 CONTINENTAL 00:39:37 15,1 62
63 1112 BLANCAFORT Victor MES 4 OXYGENE 32 00:39:38 15,1 63
64 2124 AVOUAC William MSE 36   00:39:39 15,1 64
65 74 RODRIGUES Florian MSE 37   00:39:41 15,1 65
66 231 MAJOREL Jean Louis MV2 6 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 00:39:42 15,1 66
67 347 TOUMAZOU Vincent MV1 19 US COLOMIERS 00:39:43 15,1 67
68 371 SERRA Sebastien MSE 38   00:39:44 15,1 68
69 658 MAREC Julien MSE 39 TOBESPORT 00:39:45 15,1 69
70 357 ALONSO Lionel MSE 40 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:39:46 15,1 70
71 412 PODDA Alexandre MV1 20 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:39:46 15,1 71
72 156 SORRIAUX Aurelien MSE 41   00:39:48 15,1 72
73 288 PEREZ Juan MV1 21   00:39:50 15,1 73
74 511 ANTON Christophe MSE 42 ASSYSTEM 00:39:50 15,1 74
75 226 LACOMBE Christophe MSE 43 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:39:54 15,0 75
76 57 DUMAS Michel MSE 44 AGROBITUME 00:39:56 15,0 76
77 479 MOREAU Remi MV1 22   00:39:59 15,0 77
78 425 DELBERT Christophe MV1 23 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:10 14,9 78
79 350 BONNAUD Marc MV1 24   00:40:22 14,9 79
80 105 CHEROUX Claude MV1 25 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:40:25 14,8 80
81 553 PECHAUD Patrice MV1 26   00:40:28 14,8 81
82 335 GENIN Arnaud MES 5   00:40:29 14,8 82
83 2135 FERRANDIZ Lionel MSE 45   00:40:29 14,8 83
84 49 TEXIER Laurent MV1 27 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:40:31 14,8 84
85 473 BACZKOWSKI Laurent MSE 46   00:40:35 14,8 85
86 2148 GHILASSENE Aissa Pierre MV1 28   00:40:41 14,7 86
87 517 FERRERO Michel MV1 29   00:40:41 14,7 87
88 439 ACLOQUE Herve MSE 47 SATUC 00:40:43 14,7 88
89 368 PIROVANO Antoine MJU 2 SATUC 00:40:43 14,7 89
90 150 LAFORGE Thierry MV1 30 AC AUTERIVE 00:40:45 14,7 90
91 756 ALAZARD Sebastien MV1 31 ATHLE 632 00:40:46 14,7 91
92 1191 PIGNOL Olivier MSE 48 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:40:48 14,7 92
93 422 DUPRAT Patrick MSE 49 TEAM 12 00:40:48 14,7 93
94 121 POULET Jean Marc MV2 7 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:40:49 14,7 94
95 184 LARCHER Sebastien MSE 50 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:40:50 14,7 95
96 129 VALLINOT Frederic MV1 32   00:41:00 14,6 96
97 325 GONZALES Daniel MSE 51 TIS THALES 00:41:03 14,6 97
98 284 AMOROS Christophe MSE 52 AC AUTERIVE 00:41:06 14,6 99
99 745 BROUILLAUD Patrick MV1 33   00:41:06 14,6 98
100 351 ADOUE Denis MV1 34 ATHLE 632 00:41:06 14,6 100
101 1289 MICHEL Serge MSE 53   00:41:09 14,6 101
102 245 DAL CORSO Christian MV1 35 LES FOY SONNES 00:41:10 14,6 102
103 320 ALLARD David MSE 54 TIS THALES 00:41:12 14,6 103
104 395 BRUN Emmanuel MV1 36 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:41:13 14,6 104
105 477 THEMINES Anthony MJU 3   00:41:14 14,5 105
106 388 STANZIONE Guilhem MV1 37 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:41:16 14,5 106
107 663 DUGUE Philippe MV1 38 CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN 00:41:20 14,5 107
108 736 EYCHENNE Cédric MSE 55   00:41:22 14,5 108
109 410 NANCHE Jean Claude MV1 39 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:41:23 14,5 109
110 441 BOUDOU Marc MSE 56 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:41:24 14,5 110
111 225 MINNE Bertil MV1 40 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:41:26 14,5 111
112 655 DARIES Jean MV1 41 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:41:28 14,5 112
113 142 CRESPEL Frederic MV1 42   00:41:30 14,5 113
114 197 DUBREUIL Pascal MV1 43 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:41:31 14,4 114
115 230 RABINEAU Benjamin MSE 57 TRIATHLON CASTRES 00:41:32 14,4 115
116 327 PERESSOTTI Jean Christophe MV1 44 TIS THALES 00:41:33 14,4 116
117 35 DARGENT Herve MV1 45 ATHLE 632 00:41:35 14,4 117
118 86 CHAMPION Mickael MSE 58   00:41:37 14,4 118
119 678 SPANNAGEL Marc MSE 59 ATHLE 632 00:41:37 14,4 119
120 669 FRULEUX Thierry MSE 60   00:41:38 14,4 120
121 634 GIORDAN Laurent MSE 61 RCA AMIEZ 00:41:39 14,4 121
122 662 HURE Michel MV2 8   00:41:40 14,4 122
123 328 VEYSSEYRE Patrick MV1 46 TIS THALES 00:41:44 14,4 123
124 55 SOURD Rene MV1 47   00:41:46 14,4 124
125 492 BIARGE Geoffrey MSE 62   00:41:46 14,4 125
126 821 BURGUET Yvon MV2 9 CONTINENTAL 00:41:49 14,3 126
127 122 PAILLOT Cyril MSE 63 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:41:54 14,3 127
128 385 DZIEDZIC Thomas MV2 10 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:41:55 14,3 128
129 628 FAUVEAU Arnaud MSE 64 LES FOY SONNES 00:41:55 14,3 129
130 785 RABAUD Sebastien MSE 65   00:41:59 14,3 130
131 838 PONS Francis MV2 11 BPBO 00:42:00 14,3 131
132 2149 NIS Michel MV2 12 TISSEO 00:42:00 14,3 132
133 414 REBIFFE Pascal MV2 13 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:01 14,3 133
134 831 NAVARRO Georges MV2 14   00:42:02 14,3 134
135 392 CHALEAT Philippe MSE 66 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:07 14,2 135
136 358 DOMENECH Luc MV1 48 BLAGNAC SC 00:42:11 14,2 136
137 764 COLLIERE Vincent MSE 67   00:42:12 14,2 137
138 560 MAURY Ludovic MSE 68   00:42:13 14,2 138
139 578 MICHELLON Cyril MSE 69 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:42:16 14,2 139
140 423 CASTERAN Guillaume MSE 70   00:42:16 14,2 140
141 83 CHAMPION Laurent MV2 15 FOOTING SYMPA 00:42:17 14,2 141
142 205 LECLERC Davy MSE 71   00:42:19 14,2 142
143 296 ROUSSEAU Patrick MSE 72 LATECOERE 00:42:20 14,2 143
144 676 PASTORELLO Jean Bruno MSE 73   00:42:21 14,2 144
145 555 EGEA William MV1 49 AC AUTERIVE 00:42:22 14,2 145
146 232 VEDOVATO Serge MV2 16 ROC CASTANET 00:42:22 14,2 146
147 303 LE TOLLEC Eric MV1 50   00:42:23 14,2 147
148 711 BRUNET Celine FSE 1 CA BALMA 00:42:25 14,1 1
149 200 BENSABER Carine FSE 2   00:42:29 14,1 2
150 265 VARAILLAS Serge MV1 51   00:42:35 14,1 148
151 349 CAUJOLLE Christophe MV1 52 GCE TECH 00:42:37 14,1 149
152 321 ARMET Philippe MSE 74 TIS THALES 00:42:38 14,1 150
153 522 LOUPIAS Franck MV1 53 AC AUTERIVE 00:42:38 14,1 151
154 312 BOULOC Laurent MV1 54 LES FOY SONNES 00:42:39 14,1 152
155 272 FREZOU Christophe MV1 55 AC AUTERIVE 00:42:41 14,1 153
156 715 DIAS Philippe MSE 75   00:42:42 14,0 154
157 537 DE PRADA Regis MSE 76   00:42:43 14,0 155
158 670 BIVES Gregory MSE 77 LES EPERVIERS SOCATA 00:42:44 14,0 156
159 2139 DEJEAN David MSE 78 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:42:46 14,0 157
160 61 DIEVAL Eric MV1 56 RCC RSI LABEGE 00:42:47 14,0 158
161 369 PICOT Nicolas MV1 57   00:42:49 14,0 159
162 78 ABECASSIS Alain MV1 58   00:42:50 14,0 160
163 659 BOURNET Franck MSE 79 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:42:50 14,0 161
164 444 HERAUD Maurice MV1 59   00:42:52 14,0 162
165 166 PAUX Edouard MSE 80 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:42:53 14,0 163
166 169 LUMENS Jean Francois MSE 81   00:42:54 14,0 164
167 90 LE DRET Gwennhael MSE 82   00:42:55 14,0 165
168 1291 LAFFONT Bertrand MSE 83   00:42:55 14,0 166
169 428 PICOT Cedric MSE 84   00:42:56 14,0 167
170 544 JULIA Christophe MV1 60 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:42:58 14,0 168
171 626 BOCCHI Sebastien MSE 85 ATHLE 632 00:42:58 14,0 169
172 482 CANAL Gerard MV3 1 ATHLE 632 00:42:59 14,0 170
173 2112 LACOMBE Pascal MV1 61   00:43:04 13,9 171
174 643 BOUZINAC Arnaud MSE 86 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:43:06 13,9 172
175 159 LOULERGUE Patrick MSE 87 INSA TOULOUSE 00:43:08 13,9 173
176 632 AVRILLON Julien MSE 88   00:43:10 13,9 174
177 139 LAMBLIN Remi MSE 89   00:43:11 13,9 175
178 268 MARIE Aurelien MSE 90   00:43:11 13,9 176
179 420 GUTIERRES Jean Louis MV1 62   00:43:12 13,9 177
180 648 TEILLET Christophe MV1 63   00:43:13 13,9 178
181 646 PIBOT Gwendal MSE 91   00:43:13 13,9 179
182 822 HUREL Yannick MSE 92 CONTINENTAL 00:43:15 13,9 180
183 499 ETCHECOPAR Bertrand MV1 64   00:43:17 13,9 181
184 565 MASSON Eric MV1 65   00:43:19 13,9 182
185 237 ROBERT Daniel MV1 66   00:43:21 13,8 183
186 753 PETITFRERE Lucien MV2 17 AS AIR FRANCE 00:43:23 13,8 184
187 480 DANIEL Yann MSE 93   00:43:26 13,8 185
188 612 DELORI Alex MSE 94 COURIR A SEILH 00:43:27 13,8 186
189 331 PICHENOT Thomas MSE 95   00:43:30 13,8 187
190 273 HERAULT Richard MSE 96   00:43:35 13,8 188
191 694 DELAUGERE Jean Hugues MSE 97 USAL 00:43:38 13,7 189
192 695 BOYE Johan MSE 98 LATECOERE 00:43:40 13,7 190
193 456 VIRON Olivier MSE 99 ATHLE 632 00:43:41 13,7 191
194 93 BENEDETTI Xavier MSE 100   00:43:41 13,7 192
195 258 HIPPOLYTE Jean Philippe MV1 67   00:43:41 13,7 193
196 551 MERIT Tony MSE 101   00:43:44 13,7 194
197 1299 BORT Laurent MSE 102 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 00:43:45 13,7 195
198 397 COUANON Julien MSE 103 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:43:46 13,7 196
199 203 DARDET Romain MES 6   00:43:47 13,7 197
200 204 DARDET Bernard MV2 18   00:43:48 13,7 198
201 641 BOY Olivier MSE 104   00:43:49 13,7 199
202 503 CUNIN Helene FV1 1   00:43:50 13,7 3
203 276 MOUREY Lionel MV2 19 TRUCC 00:44:01 13,6 200
204 210 LOPEZ Olivier MSE 105   00:44:01 13,6 201
205 108 HUCK David MV1 68 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:44:02 13,6 202
206 766 DE OLIVEIRA Marie FES 1   00:44:04 13,6 4
207 282 MOEDER Pierre Emmanuel MSE 106   00:44:04 13,6 203
208 340 LEBEL Michael MSE 107 HANDI PORTET 00:44:11 13,6 204
209 290 AMANRICH Jerome MV1 69   00:44:15 13,6 205
210 445 LE DRET Gael MSE 108   00:44:18 13,5 206
211 531 CARMARAN David MSE 109   00:44:19 13,5 207
212 596 SEGRETAIN Cedric MSE 110 MICROTURBO 00:44:19 13,5 208
213 289 POUILLES Pierre MV1 70   00:44:21 13,5 209
214 214 MORAND Kevin MES 7   00:44:32 13,5 210
215 262 GUYONNET Pascal MV2 20   00:44:34 13,5 211
216 839 MORENO Jose MV2 21 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:44:36 13,5 212
217 16 DONNET Jean Louis MV1 71   00:44:42 13,4 213
218 2142 CORNE Herve MV3 2 ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:44:45 13,4 214
219 449 FABRE Didier MV2 22   00:44:46 13,4 215
220 365 MERENCIANO Gilbert MV2 23 USCAT 00:44:47 13,4 216
221 95 RAYNAL Jerome MSE 111   00:44:48 13,4 217
222 181 DEGEILH Olivier MSE 112   00:44:49 13,4 218
223 530 MOUNIE Christian MV2 24 USAL 00:44:50 13,4 219
224 302 MOURNAUD Eric MV1 72 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:44:50 13,4 220
225 780 MEL Jerome MSE 113   00:44:52 13,4 221
226 649 MORDEL Nicolas MSE 114   00:44:52 13,4 222
227 569 BOUSCAL Nicolas MSE 115   00:44:53 13,4 223
228 1290 LAINE Richard MSE 116   00:44:54 13,4 224
229 2120 SIMON Christophe MSE 117 COUS 00:44:55 13,4 225
230 466 RAMALHO Jean Michel MSE 118   00:44:56 13,4 226
231 2145 AGUERA Alain MSE 119   00:44:57 13,3 227
232 405 LACABANNE Michel MV2 25 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:58 13,3 228
233 609 VALIERE Pascal MV1 73   00:44:58 13,3 229
234 160 PALAYSI Yannick MSE 120 CE SAFRAN 00:44:59 13,3 230
235 56 GEORGES Dunkane MCA 1   00:45:00 13,3 231
236 400 DOCUS Michel MV2 26 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:00 13,3 232
237 25 GERARD Olivier MV1 74   00:45:02 13,3 233
238 804 MARCHANT Geoffrey MSE 121   00:45:03 13,3 234
239 370 LORIN Anne FV1 2   00:45:03 13,3 5
240 627 BOUSQUET Jean Francois MV1 75 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:45:04 13,3 235
241 311 ABADIE Jean Claude MV2 27   00:45:08 13,3 236
242 112 LE TOLLEC Odile FV2 1 AGROBITUME 00:45:08 13,3 6
243 588 BEGUE Jean Claude MV2 28 MICROTURBO 00:45:09 13,3 237
244 506 CADENE Gerard MV1 76   00:45:12 13,3 238
245 66 PERTEL Christian MV1 77 T.R.U.C.C. 00:45:12 13,3 239
246 366 PIGANIOL Geraud MSE 122 USCAT 00:45:13 13,3 240
247 147 POLLET Samuel MSE 123   00:45:13 13,3 241
248 13 PLUME Eddy MV1 78   00:45:14 13,3 242
249 31 AZALBERT Frederic MSE 124   00:45:14 13,3 243
250 138 CHARROT Sylvain MSE 125   00:45:18 13,2 244
251 835 MULLEBROUCK Jean MV3 3   00:45:19 13,2 245
252 561 PLATA Patrick MSE 126   00:45:20 13,2 246
253 465 BOYRIE Michel MV1 79   00:45:22 13,2 247
254 69 ARNAUD-GUILHEM Yves MV2 29   00:45:23 13,2 248
255 44 TREMBLIN Benoit MSE 127   00:45:23 13,2 249
256 329 PICQ Mathieu MSE 128 TIS THALES 00:45:25 13,2 250
257 811 PIERRE Yan MV1 80   00:45:26 13,2 251
258 639 VILAIN Christophe MV1 81   00:45:26 13,2 252
259 735 RIGAU Christophe MV1 82   00:45:27 13,2 253
260 644 TRAININI Francois MSE 129   00:45:27 13,2 254
261 363 FOISSIER Remy MSE 130 USCAT 00:45:30 13,2 255
262 119 BONNETTE Patrice MSE 131 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:45:30 13,2 256
263 707 MARTY Pascale FSE 3   00:45:31 13,2 7
264 68 HAMEL Matthias MSE 132   00:45:32 13,2 257
265 567 LIETAERT Guillaume MSE 133   00:45:33 13,2 258
266 774 HUNT Martin MV2 30   00:45:33 13,2 259
267 576 OBE Antoine MSE 134   00:45:34 13,2 260
268 430 LISSALDE Laurence FSE 4   00:45:34 13,2 8
269 195 ESTAQUE Gilles MV2 31 AC AUTERIVE 00:45:35 13,2 261
270 299 DREUX Sebastien MSE 135   00:45:40 13,1 262
271 558 MACKLE Patrick MV2 32   00:45:40 13,1 263
272 805 MONTANT Remi MSE 136   00:45:40 13,1 264
273 170 LE TROADEC Anne Laure FSE 5   00:45:49 13,1 9
274 693 REBINGUET Florence FV1 3   00:45:51 13,1 10
275 306 MASTERS Paul MV3 4   00:45:52 13,1 265
276 269 JUDE David MV1 83   00:45:54 13,1 266
277 438 GIRAUD Albin MSE 137 COURIR A SEILH 00:45:56 13,1 267
278 788 ROLLAND Mickael MSE 138   00:45:58 13,1 268
279 602 BODIOT Sylvain MV1 84 LOUPIAN TRINATURE 00:45:59 13,0 269
280 2129 NILON Joel MV1 85   00:45:59 13,0 270
281 29 RESCOUSSIER Franck MSE 139   00:46:01 13,0 271
282 333 VILLANNEAU Janick MV1 86 AC AUTERIVE 00:46:04 13,0 272
283 761 BRENGUES Laurent MSE 140   00:46:05 13,0 273
284 783 NOYES Bastien MSE 141   00:46:07 13,0 274
285 688 GAUTRET Bruno MV2 33 SANOFI AVENTIS 00:46:09 13,0 275
286 653 POIRIER Didier MV1 87 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:46:12 13,0 276
287 98 RESCOUSSIER Georges MV1 88   00:46:12 13,0 277
288 450 TEIXEIRA Michel MSE 142   00:46:12 13,0 278
289 76 ALONSO Lucie FES 2   00:46:13 13,0 11
290 491 BOISSIER Thierry MV1 89   00:46:14 13,0 279
291 744 ROLLAND Aurelien MSE 143   00:46:16 13,0 280
292 2127 ABAR Claude MV3 5   00:46:17 13,0 281
293 62 DAUBIGEON Stephane MSE 144   00:46:18 13,0 282
294 134 DE SEVERAC Mathieu MSE 145 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:46:19 13,0 283
295 59 SAPORTE Teddy MSE 146 AGROBITUME 00:46:19 13,0 284
296 1287 CLAVERIE Stephane MV1 90   00:46:20 12,9 285
297 850 GAMEL Cedric MSE 147 SAMSIC 00:46:21 12,9 286
298 770 DESTRET Alexandre MSE 148   00:46:22 12,9 287
299 786 MAINIX Christian MV4 1 LES ESCLOPS D AZUN 00:46:22 12,9 288
300 566 BOISSET Thierry MV1 91 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 00:46:24 12,9 289
301 523 GONCALVES Thomas MSE 149   00:46:29 12,9 290
302 674 MUR Serge MV1 92 RCC RSI LABEGE 00:46:31 12,9 291
303 360 LARCHIVER Jean Michel MV1 93 CNES 00:46:32 12,9 292
304 702 GIRARDET Brunilde FSE 6 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:46:33 12,9 12
305 2114 DRUILHET Frederic MSE 150   00:46:34 12,9 293
306 380 TAILLEFER Sebastien MSE 151   00:46:39 12,9 294
307 776 LASSERRE Serge MV2 34 MACADAM 00:46:40 12,9 295
308 813 GOGUET Eric MV2 35   00:46:40 12,9 296
309 763 BUREAU Christophe MV1 94   00:46:42 12,8 297
310 47 DAGUERRE Emmanuel MV1 95   00:46:43 12,8 298
311 263 PARELLE Thierry MV1 96   00:46:45 12,8 299
312 790 SANTUNE Didier MV1 97   00:46:45 12,8 300
313 527 MONLOUIS Denis MV2 36   00:46:46 12,8 301
314 2110 MESA RAPHAEL MJU 4 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:46:46 12,8 302
315 283 FOUGOU Guillaume MSE 152   00:46:46 12,8 303
316 255 MINAIRE Patrick MV1 98 EPICURE A PIED 00:46:48 12,8 304
317 529 MOLLIEN Roger MV4 2   00:46:48 12,8 305
318 514 MARCHANDISE Arthur MSE 153   00:46:49 12,8 306
319 577 BARAT Jean Baptiste MSE 154   00:46:49 12,8 307
320 784 PENSO Jerome MV1 99   00:46:50 12,8 308
321 772 GANTIE Cedric MSE 155   00:46:50 12,8 309
322 2115 BEDON Charles MV1 100 AC AUTERIVE 00:46:52 12,8 310
323 844 MOUTON Romain MSE 156 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:46:54 12,8 311
324 317 CHOTARD Jean Luc MV1 101 SATUC 00:46:54 12,8 312
325 253 PLUTA Christine FV1 4   00:46:56 12,8 13
326 107 GUEDEZ Gwenael MV1 102 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:46:57 12,8 313
327 104 AGASSE Philippe MSE 157 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:46:59 12,8 314
328 824 PORTIER Willy MSE 158 CONTINENTAL 00:47:00 12,8 315
329 96 LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Cedric MV1 103   00:47:03 12,7 316
330 140 DELALONDRE Gino MES 8 INSTITUT TOULOUSAIN D OSTEOPATHIE 00:47:10 12,7 317
331 186 GRAVOUIL Nicolas MSE 159 SIERRA 00:47:12 12,7 318
332 259 CEBRIAN Jean Michel MSE 160 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:47:15 12,7 319
333 167 FABLET Eric MSE 161 WAC 00:47:17 12,7 320
334 830 COUMEL Jean Marc MV1 104 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:47:18 12,7 321
335 218 ARGENTON Daniel MV1 105   00:47:19 12,7 322
336 579 LEMAIRE Laurent MV1 106   00:47:20 12,7 323
337 510 TISSIER Sylvain MV1 107 AC AUTERIVE 00:47:21 12,7 324
338 88 THERY Benoit MV2 37   00:47:23 12,7 325
339 322 CAZORLA Lucien MV2 38 TIS THALES 00:47:23 12,7 326
340 241 BROCHARD Vincent MSE 162   00:47:24 12,7 327
341 708 LECOMTE Vincent MSE 163   00:47:24 12,7 328
342 99 BOY Jean Pierre MV2 39 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:47:25 12,7 329
343 409 LOPEZ Herve MSE 164 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:30 12,6 330
344 260 LESPES Didier MV2 40   00:47:31 12,6 331
345 248 DAGUIN Olivier MSE 165   00:47:33 12,6 332
346 432 GONZALEZ Laurent MSE 166   00:47:34 12,6 333
347 398 DENEUX Florian MSE 167 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:34 12,6 334
348 600 PEROU David MSE 168 FULL CONTACT MURET 00:47:35 12,6 335
349 168 LAFITTE Michel MV2 41   00:47:36 12,6 336
350 668 SAGANSAN Cedric MV1 108 TISSEO 00:47:36 12,6 337
351 443 LANTENET Franc MV1 109   00:47:38 12,6 338
352 624 POLNY Geoffroy MSE 169   00:47:38 12,6 339
353 291 BUISSON Bernard MV1 110   00:47:39 12,6 340
354 771 EUDORCAIT Frederic MV1 111 SATUC 00:47:39 12,6 341
355 421 HERKNER Alexandre MV1 112 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:47:40 12,6 342
356 60 CONTE Francois MV2 42   00:47:40 12,6 343
357 233 ROUALET Philippe MV2 43 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:47:41 12,6 344
358 848 BOUSQUET Jean Luc MV1 113   00:47:43 12,6 345
359 21 BOUVIER Thierry MV1 114 TIS THALES 00:47:44 12,6 346
360 665 SELLES Philippe MV1 115   00:47:44 12,6 347
361 2121 BLANDINIERES Alain MV2 44 ACA Auterive 00:47:47 12,6 348
362 46 LAFORGUE Valerie FSE 7 AC AUTERIVE 00:47:48 12,6 14
363 741 BRIGNOLI LIONEL MSE 170   00:47:48 12,6 349
364 841 PALARIC Yann MV1 116 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:47:49 12,5 350
365 254 VICTOR Christelle FSE 8 MONTAUBAN CYCLING FEMININ 00:47:49 12,5 15
366 840 FIORELLI Julie FSE 9 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:47:49 12,5 16
367 691 EMON Clement MES 9   00:47:50 12,5 351
368 271 DAMIANO Luc MV1 117   00:47:53 12,5 352
369 718 PICARD Philippe MSE 171 RCA AMIEZ 00:47:53 12,5 353
370 455 VANIER Jean Luc MSE 172 RCA AMIEZ 00:47:53 12,5 354
371 70 DUCOS Julie FSE 10   00:47:55 12,5 17
372 1292 LAURIN LACOSTE Danielle FV1 5 ATHLE 632 00:47:56 12,5 18
373 188 MAZET Christophe MSE 173   00:47:57 12,5 355
374 2117 GIL Lionel MV1 118 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:47:57 12,5 356
375 808 HAMYANI Noureddine MV2 45 ATHLE 632 00:47:57 12,5 357
376 126 MANGAS Luc MSE 174   00:47:59 12,5 358
377 264 MALLEGOL Eric MV1 119   00:48:00 12,5 359
378 759 BOUCHER Nathalie FV1 6   00:48:01 12,5 19
379 727 BARREIRO Laurent MV1 120   00:48:02 12,5 360
380 599 LE BURLU Sylvie FV1 7   00:48:03 12,5 20
381 564 PACCAUD Guillaume MSE 175   00:48:04 12,5 361
382 102 RIZZOTTO Muriel FV1 8   00:48:04 12,5 21
383 81 TALINA Laura FSE 11 ATHLE 632 00:48:05 12,5 22
384 543 DELAIR Pierre MV1 121 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:48:05 12,5 362
385 309 CHAMPION Jean Baptiste MSE 176   00:48:09 12,5 363
386 717 GUIMBERTEAU Damien MSE 177   00:48:10 12,5 364
387 270 ZAMANI Aziz MV1 122   00:48:12 12,4 365
388 690 CLARAC Gil MV1 123 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:48:13 12,4 366
389 42 NOGUES Jean Francois MV1 124   00:48:14 12,4 367
390 849 MIFSUD Patrick MV2 46 DECATHLON PORTET 00:48:14 12,4 368
391 623 JEANJEAN Pierre MSE 178   00:48:15 12,4 369
392 152 ALLAIN Jean Marie MV2 47   00:48:16 12,4 370
393 411 PEDEZERT Frederic MV1 125 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:16 12,4 371
394 704 CARETTE Jean Pierre MV1 126 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:48:19 12,4 372
395 515 SAINTE ROMANE CHATENTIE Simone FV3 1   00:48:20 12,4 23
396 323 DUMENIL Jean Luc MV2 48 TIS THALES 00:48:20 12,4 373
397 52 CHOUNET Jean Pierre MV1 127   00:48:21 12,4 374
398 542 BONNEFOUS Herve MSE 179   00:48:22 12,4 375
399 194 KARPP Simon MES 10   00:48:22 12,4 376
400 689 AMBERT Nathalie FSE 12   00:48:23 12,4 24
401 701 GELY Gilles MV1 128 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:48:26 12,4 377
402 493 GAUTHIER Guillaume MSE 180   00:48:28 12,4 378
403 171 YEBBA Rahal MSE 181   00:48:29 12,4 379
404 460 BLANCO Stephane MV1 129   00:48:30 12,4 380
405 819 MAYEUR Gregory MV1 130   00:48:31 12,4 381
406 810 LECLERCQ Maxime MSE 182 INSTITUT TOULOUSAIN D OSTEOPATHIE 00:48:34 12,4 382
407 679 TOURNIE David MV1 131   00:48:34 12,4 383
408 377 BARBIER Marc MV1 132   00:48:35 12,3 384
409 250 CHENELLE Marc MV1 133 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:48:36 12,3 385
410 415 RIGAUDIERE Anne FV1 9 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:36 12,3 25
411 367 ALBERICI Jean Louis MSE 183   00:48:36 12,3 386
412 417 TRAVERSE Pascal MV2 49 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:36 12,3 387
413 713 DARQUES Jean Paul MV2 50 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:48:37 12,3 388
414 189 GAVEN Christophe MV1 134   00:48:37 12,3 389
415 393 BERTHELEMY Nadege FSE 13 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:38 12,3 26
416 651 LOUBIERE Florence FV1 10 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:48:38 12,3 27
417 829 RANZA Sandrine FV1 11   00:48:39 12,3 28
418 391 AUBRY Bertrand MV1 135 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:39 12,3 390
419 33 BLANCAFORT Claude MV2 51 OXYGENE 32 00:48:40 12,3 391
420 315 DERO Valerie FV1 12 CURVES 00:48:43 12,3 29
421 532 MARTY Vincent MSE 184   00:48:48 12,3 392
422 406 LACOMBE Emmanuel MV1 136 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:51 12,3 393
423 631 BARACCHINI Patrick MV2 52   00:48:59 12,2 394
424 390 ARNAL Dominique MV1 137 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:02 12,2 395
425 426 SOETE Frank MV1 138 RCA AMIEZ 00:49:02 12,2 396
426 37 BETTINGER Etienne MV1 139   00:49:03 12,2 397
427 123 BUGAT Geraldine FSE 14   00:49:06 12,2 30
428 793 VO TUAN Nam MSE 185   00:49:06 12,2 398
429 190 FRANCOIS David MSE 186 SIERRA 00:49:07 12,2 399
430 448 CALVIGNAC Cedric MSE 187   00:49:08 12,2 400
431 842 DESHAYES Eric MV1 140 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:49:09 12,2 401
432 598 LE BURLU Patrick MV1 141   00:49:11 12,2 402
433 437 SAMIE Marc MV2 53   00:49:13 12,2 403
434 747 LABELLE Zohra FSE 15   00:49:14 12,2 31
435 185 CANIL Remi MSE 188   00:49:15 12,2 404
436 750 TOURET Nicolas MSE 189   00:49:19 12,2 405
437 228 HIPPOLYTE Jean Louis MV2 54   00:49:20 12,2 406
438 2118 BONNIN Jerome MSE 190   00:49:21 12,2 407
439 846 CONSTANT Marie Christine FV1 13   00:49:21 12,2 32
440 489 LEMARQUAND Olivier MV1 142 ADP FRANCE 00:49:24 12,1 408
441 463 VALLADE Sophie FV1 14   00:49:27 12,1 33
442 647 BONILLA Christian MV2 55   00:49:31 12,1 409
443 692 MAGES Veronique FV1 15 ATHLE 632 00:49:32 12,1 34
444 546 SENSEBY Alain MV2 56 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:49:34 12,1 410
445 300 BERTRAND Patricia FV2 2 ACFA 00:49:37 12,1 35
446 671 MAZARD Laurent MV1 143 AC AUTERIVE 00:49:37 12,1 411
447 41 PORHEL Marc MSE 191   00:49:38 12,1 412
448 814 ZEKRI Annie FV1 16 MACCABI 00:49:39 12,1 36
449 402 GUIF Alexandre MSE 192 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:40 12,1 413
450 71 BOVET Michel MV1 144   00:49:40 12,1 414
451 261 PONS Raphael MCA 2   00:49:40 12,1 415
452 2141 AMBAL Thierry MV2 57 ATHLE 632 00:49:41 12,1 416
453 239 COYANDE Nicole FV1 17   00:49:42 12,1 37
454 536 BOUDJENANA Malik MV1 145   00:49:42 12,1 417
455 111 GENTILS Herve MV3 6 AGROBITUME 00:49:43 12,1 418
456 344 REVERSEAU Didier MV1 146   00:49:44 12,1 419
457 815 LAYANI Bernard MV1 147 MACCABI 00:49:44 12,1 420
458 292 DEXIDOUR Yannick MSE 193   00:49:44 12,1 421
459 375 BERNEGE Stephane MSE 194   00:49:45 12,1 422
460 64 SOULAN Gabriel MSE 195   00:49:46 12,1 423
461 768 DELIA Antoine MCA 3 AC AUTERIVE 00:49:47 12,1 424
462 318 CHANSOU Frederic MSE 196 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:49 12,0 425
463 621 BELMONTE Jean Pierre MV1 148   00:49:49 12,0 426
464 431 BECKER Olivier MSE 197   00:49:49 12,0 427
465 620 SPINAU Coline FES 3   00:49:52 12,0 38
466 779 MARRAST Romain MSE 198   00:49:54 12,0 428
467 1288 CALIMAN Paul MV3 7   00:49:55 12,0 429
468 723 ICHARD Thierry MV1 149 LINDE SA 00:49:55 12,0 430
469 712 MARTIN Christine FV1 18 THALES ALENIA SPACE 00:49:56 12,0 39
470 219 KARPP Paul MV2 58   00:49:56 12,0 431
471 607 LAURENT Guy MV2 59   00:49:59 12,0 432
472 79 ABECASSIS Gabriel MCA 4 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:50:00 12,0 433
473 791 TAJAN Patrice MSE 199   00:50:01 12,0 434
474 154 RIVIERE Maeva FSE 16 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:50:02 12,0 40
475 502 LAMOULIE Eric MSE 200   00:50:02 12,0 435
476 135 CRUAUD Nicolas MV1 150 HANDI PORTET 00:50:03 12,0 436
477 847 SEMELLE Thierry MV1 151   00:50:04 12,0 437
478 396 CANONGE Helene FSE 17 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:05 12,0 41
479 547 CANIHAC Philippe MV3 8   00:50:06 12,0 438
480 359 TRIBAUDAUT Stephane MSE 201   00:50:06 12,0 439
481 372 CAUQUIL Pascale FSE 18   00:50:13 11,9 42
482 2134 BOUDEAU Eric MV1 152 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:13 11,9 440
483 754 GATIN Jerome MSE 202   00:50:14 11,9 441
484 446 CANTIN Herve MSE 203 CLUB BOULISTE TOULOUSAIN 00:50:14 11,9 442
485 1196 BURDINO Christian MSE 204   00:50:16 11,9 443
486 281 SOARES Pascal MV1 153 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:50:20 11,9 444
487 726 CLARIA Philippe MV1 154   00:50:21 11,9 445
488 490 PLOT Philippe MV1 155   00:50:22 11,9 446
489 275 MARESCHI Sebastien MV1 156   00:50:26 11,9 447
490 419 TOURNIER Veronique FSE 19   00:50:29 11,9 43
491 706 PINSON Jean Francois MSE 205   00:50:31 11,9 448
492 193 MULLER Philippe MV1 157   00:50:32 11,9 449
493 15 CORBARIEU Alain MV3 9 AC AUTERIVE 00:50:32 11,9 450
494 549 CHELBAB Rebia FV1 19 AC AUTERIVE 00:50:33 11,9 44
495 424 CAZANAVE Julien MSE 206   00:50:35 11,9 451
496 681 ASSIE Nathalie FSE 20 COURIR A SEILH 00:50:35 11,9 45
497 143 CHELBAB Aida FV2 3   00:50:38 11,8 46
498 809 MOULET Bernard MV1 158   00:50:49 11,8 452
499 192 DAMBAX Geraldine FSE 21   00:50:53 11,8 47
500 326 LECROART Yves MV2 60 TIS THALES 00:50:54 11,8 453
501 125 DAHAN Elisabeth FSE 22   00:50:57 11,8 48
502 467 COSTES Thierry MSE 207 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 00:51:03 11,8 454
503 721 VIDAL Julien MSE 208 LINDE SA 00:51:04 11,7 455
504 386 MAFFRE Christophe MV1 159 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:51:12 11,7 456
505 760 BRAS Jerome MSE 209   00:51:14 11,7 457
506 526 DERO Philippe MV1 160 CURVES 00:51:14 11,7 458
507 146 BESSY Marine FES 4   00:51:17 11,7 49
508 213 COLLIER Alexandre MSE 210   00:51:19 11,7 459
509 256 FRADET Frederique FV1 20 ATHLE 632 00:51:21 11,7 50
510 222 COHEN Alain MV3 10   00:51:22 11,7 460
511 252 BESOMBES Gerard MV3 11   00:51:26 11,7 461
512 581 JULIAT Vincent MSE 211   00:51:27 11,7 462
513 818 BOURGOUIN Johann MV1 161   00:51:28 11,7 463
514 174 MOKHTARI Rachida FSE 23   00:51:29 11,7 51
515 656 COULON Camille FSE 24   00:51:32 11,6 52
516 472 LELOUP Bernard MV3 12   00:51:35 11,6 464
517 618 GALY Gilles MSE 212   00:51:39 11,6 465
518 592 MONFRAIX Gilles MV3 13 MICROTURBO 00:51:39 11,6 466
519 594 BOUCHAUD Sylvain MSE 213 MICROTURBO 00:51:41 11,6 467
520 434 EYMARON Jean Philippe MSE 214   00:51:45 11,6 468
521 179 ROUSSEL David MSE 215   00:51:46 11,6 469
522 115 COCHE Yves MV2 61 AGROBITUME 00:51:46 11,6 470
523 215 RIQUET Lilian MV3 14   00:51:47 11,6 471
524 552 BOURTAYRE Gilles MSE 216   00:51:49 11,6 472
525 535 BOUDJENANA Fabienne FV1 21   00:51:52 11,6 53
526 687 LACOSTE Pierre MV3 15   00:51:53 11,6 473
527 682 ESPI Philippe MV2 62 NG2000 PLAISANCE 00:51:55 11,6 474
528 504 REUSEAU Didier MV1 162 RCA AMIEZ 00:52:07 11,5 475
529 781 MOUSCARDES Cyril MSE 217   00:52:08 11,5 476
530 151 ALLAIN Valerie FV1 22   00:52:08 11,5 54
531 319 CHANSOU Gwenaelle FSE 25 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:52:10 11,5 55
532 211 SOUBRE Laurent MSE 218 SATUC 00:52:11 11,5 477
533 294 LARA Ghislaine FV2 4   00:52:11 11,5 56
534 208 COTS Lionel MSE 219   00:52:12 11,5 478
535 80 HERCYK Benjamin MSE 220 WAC 00:52:12 11,5 479
536 610 BOMBAIL Michel MV2 63   00:52:14 11,5 480
537 277 BERUT Xavier MV1 163   00:52:15 11,5 481
538 545 MAILLOT Philippe MV2 64   00:52:16 11,5 482
539 376 VIALETTES Valerie FSE 26   00:52:17 11,5 57
540 94 CHADEFAUD David MSE 221   00:52:18 11,5 483
541 28 EVRARD Gerard MV3 16   00:52:19 11,5 484
542 355 ARPIN Pierre Jean MSE 222 GCE TECH 00:52:20 11,5 485
543 418 WILLIAMS Richard MSE 223 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:21 11,5 486
544 77 CORNILLE Solene FSE 27 WAC 00:52:21 11,5 58
545 746 LABELLE Gerard MSE 224   00:52:23 11,5 487
546 2126 BONNEFONT Florian MES 11   00:52:25 11,4 488
547 2130 BILLOTTET Claire FSE 28 BT ASSCOCIES 00:52:28 11,4 59
548 816 LAYANI Brigitte FV1 23 MACCABI 00:52:28 11,4 60
549 148 GUDKOVA Elena FSE 29   00:52:31 11,4 61
550 356 ARPIN Caroline FSE 30 GCE TECH 00:52:32 11,4 62
551 845 MURAT Herve MV2 65 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:52:36 11,4 489
552 583 PRAT Nadege FSE 31   00:52:37 11,4 63
553 762 BROUSSE Gerard MSE 225   00:52:37 11,4 490
554 394 BOEHLER Martin MV1 164 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:38 11,4 491
555 310 PESTOU Gilles MV3 17   00:52:38 11,4 492
556 227 DOS SANTOS Luis MSE 226 SISAM 00:52:39 11,4 493
557 155 GUILBERT Thierry MV1 165   00:52:40 11,4 494
558 131 GARDIES Christophe MV1 166 RCA AMIEZ 00:52:41 11,4 495
559 464 MAISONGROSSE Odette FV4 1 UA TARBES 00:52:43 11,4 64
560 497 MORON Lyne FV1 24   00:52:45 11,4 65
561 2131 GROS Patrice MV1 167 RCA AMIEZ 00:52:45 11,4 496
562 513 MAIRE Jacques MV3 18   00:52:48 11,4 497
563 471 COURNEDE Eric MV1 168   00:52:49 11,4 498
564 130 VIBERT Sylvie FV1 25   00:52:50 11,4 66
565 683 BELLOC Franck MV1 169 NG2000 PLAISANCE 00:52:52 11,3 499
566 716 CATALA Bernard MV2 66 ASPCR VETERAN 00:52:55 11,3 500
567 274 SCATTOLIN Patrice MV2 67   00:52:57 11,3 501
568 481 MARTIN DEL VALLE Mariano MSE 227   00:52:57 11,3 502
569 475 MAZOYER Laurent MV1 170   00:53:02 11,3 503
570 73 DUGAT Muriel FV1 26 ATHLE 632 00:53:02 11,3 67
571 32 LARUE Jean Noel MV1 171   00:53:05 11,3 504
572 673 GARY Laurent MV1 172   00:53:06 11,3 505
573 742 PERROUAULT Marion FES 5   00:53:13 11,3 68
574 116 GERARD Mathieu MSE 228   00:53:13 11,3 506
575 153 LOBINHES Francis MV1 173   00:53:15 11,3 507
576 295 SOULA Agnes FSE 32 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:53:20 11,2 69
577 696 BEAULIEU Michel MV2 68   00:53:29 11,2 508
578 39 CADARS Pauline FSE 33   00:53:30 11,2 70
579 101 LARRIEU Marie Pierre FV1 27   00:53:30 11,2 71
580 710 HANROT Anaelle FSE 34   00:53:32 11,2 72
581 709 CHARLE Matthieu MSE 229   00:53:33 11,2 509
582 767 DELALANDE Patrice MV2 69 SATUC 00:53:34 11,2 510
583 478 ROBADO Sylvie FV1 28   00:53:36 11,2 73
584 507 JERVAISE Sabine FV1 29 RCA AMIEZ 00:53:36 11,2 74
585 433 BUSIPELLI Bruno MSE 230   00:53:37 11,2 511
586 803 VADROT Marie Eve FV1 30 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:53:37 11,2 75
587 207 THIERSDEBAR Jean Claude MV2 70   00:53:41 11,2 512
588 240 SAVY Fabrice MSE 231   00:53:41 11,2 513
589 238 COYANDE Herve MV1 174   00:53:42 11,2 514
590 198 GIBERGUES Francis MV1 175 MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE 00:53:43 11,2 515
591 161 ANTONAKIS Benoit MV2 71   00:53:47 11,2 516
592 778 MACHOU GHALEM MSE 232 NL 00:53:48 11,2 517
593 807 SEGA Helene FSE 35   00:53:56 11,1 76
594 568 COSQUER Gael MSE 233   00:53:58 11,1 518
595 346 SYLVESTRE Vincent MSE 234   00:54:05 11,1 519
596 447 GAUTHIER Lea FSE 36   00:54:07 11,1 77
597 242 MARTIN Christophe MV1 176 RCA AMIEZ 00:54:10 11,1 520
598 82 BOURREIL Celine FV1 31   00:54:18 11,0 78
599 474 BONNET Laurent MV1 177 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:54:19 11,0 521
600 1294 COUDIE Jean Luc MV2 72   00:54:19 11,0 522
601 177 TORT Didier MV3 19   00:54:20 11,0 523
602 354 PECHALRIEU Catherine FV1 32 GCE TECH 00:54:20 11,0 79
603 191 DELPECH Nathalie FV1 33   00:54:21 11,0 80
604 703 FLICK Chantal FV2 5 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:54:22 11,0 81
605 589 RAMOS Michel MV3 20 MICROTURBO 00:54:24 11,0 524
606 595 CLAUDEL Bernard MV3 21 MICROTURBO 00:54:24 11,0 525
607 141 NECTOUX Caroline FSE 37 INSTITUT TOULOUSAIN D OSTEOPATHIE 00:54:28 11,0 82
608 379 BOSC Adeline FSE 38 PICHOS 00:54:32 11,0 83
609 173 CALVO Marie Louise FV2 6   00:54:33 11,0 84
610 128 DELON Bruno MV1 178   00:54:33 11,0 526
611 734 FERRER Emilie FSE 39 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:54:34 11,0 85
612 534 BOLIS Valerie FV1 34   00:54:34 11,0 86
613 570 BOUE Cathy FV1 35   00:54:35 11,0 87
614 574 BOUE Rene MV1 179   00:54:35 11,0 527
615 158 FERNANDES Frederic MSE 235   00:54:37 11,0 528
616 234 NAJAR Jean Claude MV1 180 CTTMI 00:54:37 11,0 529
617 89 SERRANO Sandra FSE 40   00:54:39 11,0 88
618 266 CASAGRANDE Claude MV2 73 PIONEER 00:54:40 11,0 530
619 374 DASQUET Jean Pierre MV1 181   00:54:41 11,0 531
620 162 CARRERE Laurent MV1 182   00:54:45 11,0 532
621 14 OLIVE Christophe MSE 236   00:54:45 11,0 533
622 249 CHENELLE Julie FJU 1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:54:46 11,0 89
623 243 LIEVIN Veronique FSE 41   00:54:46 11,0 90
624 236 PUJOL Christine FV2 7   00:54:48 10,9 91
625 521 PONS Laurent MSE 237   00:54:48 10,9 534
626 244 ALBERT Cedric MSE 238   00:54:49 10,9 535
627 43 FLIPO Stephanie FV1 36   00:54:49 10,9 92
628 660 PIZZATO Jean Luc MV1 183   00:54:53 10,9 536
629 730 BALDET Joel MV1 184   00:54:54 10,9 537
630 137 ROCA Agathe FSE 42 ASCEE 31 00:54:56 10,9 93
631 812 RECHER Veronique FV1 37   00:54:57 10,9 94
632 180 GAUBIL Karine FV1 38   00:55:00 10,9 95
633 427 MAS Claude MV2 74 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:55:04 10,9 538
634 484 VIANES Marc Gregor MV1 185   00:55:13 10,9 539
635 267 ARRIVETX Jerome MSE 239   00:55:13 10,9 540
636 485 LANOS Eric MV1 186   00:55:24 10,8 541
637 488 COUPRI Jean Michel MV2 75 RCA AMIEZ 00:55:30 10,8 542
638 23 LEJOSNE Philippe MV1 187   00:55:31 10,8 543
639 24 LEJOSNE Sandrine FV1 39   00:55:32 10,8 96
640 26 DE ARRIBA Rosa Maria FSE 43   00:55:33 10,8 97
641 145 BONAL Veronique FSE 44   00:55:34 10,8 98
642 212 CHAMPION Sebastien MSE 240   00:55:35 10,8 544
643 12 PIERRE Mylaine FSE 45   00:55:37 10,8 99
644 667 BARBASTE Yannick MSE 241 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:55:40 10,8 545
645 341 LAVILLE Herve MSE 242   00:55:42 10,8 546
646 342 GARCIA Isabelle FV1 40   00:55:42 10,8 100
647 298 PONS Jean MV1 188   00:55:50 10,7 547
648 757 BIDOIA Nathalie FSE 46   00:55:51 10,7 101
649 554 PAILLAS Serge MV2 76   00:56:00 10,7 548
650 758 BISSON Jean Luc MV2 77   00:56:03 10,7 549
651 85 VELLA Anne France FSE 47   00:56:04 10,7 102
652 635 CASSAGNES Marie Claude FV2 8 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:56:06 10,7 103
653 487 CAPDEVILLE Josiane FV2 9   00:56:10 10,7 104
654 279 BOST Geraldine FSE 48   00:56:11 10,7 105
655 800 MECHITOUA Kamel MV1 189   00:56:13 10,7 550
656 802 LAUR ANOU Michelle FV3 2 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:14 10,7 106
657 1293 COUDIE Catherine FV1 41   00:56:15 10,7 107
658 615 COUTURIER Claude MV4 3   00:56:16 10,7 551
659 652 DRONNIER Matthieu MSE 243 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:56:18 10,7 552
660 586 VALLARD Jean Pierre MV2 78   00:56:19 10,7 553
661 580 VERGNE Thierry MV1 190   00:56:20 10,6 554
662 722 SERRALHEIRO Francisco MSE 244 LINDE SA 00:56:21 10,6 555
663 720 RICO Sebastien MSE 245 LINDE SA 00:56:21 10,6 556
664 332 ROCA ARANDA Carine FSE 49   00:56:21 10,6 108
665 739 CHEKROUN Nadine FV1 42 MACCABI 00:56:23 10,6 109
666 2123 LAPORTE Isabelle FV1 43 ATHLE 632 00:56:23 10,6 110
667 625 MARC Sebastien MSE 246   00:56:24 10,6 557
668 22 ESCUDIER Aurelie FSE 50   00:56:27 10,6 111
669 697 GODEFROY Maryse FV2 10   00:56:30 10,6 112
670 209 BERNARD Pascal MV1 191   00:56:31 10,6 558
671 54 PUIGSEGUR Claire FV1 44   00:56:33 10,6 113
672 440 ROGOWY Karine FV1 45   00:56:35 10,6 114
673 2116 TOUSTOU Melanie FSE 51   00:56:36 10,6 115
674 353 DELIA Eric MV1 192 GCE TECH 00:56:39 10,6 559
675 740 BONNET Karine FSE 52 SATUC 00:56:41 10,6 116
676 2146 MARINESQUE Laurent MV1 193   00:56:42 10,6 560
677 316 LAGORSSE Laurence FV1 46 HANDI PORTET 00:56:43 10,6 117
678 654 ROUX Bernard MV3 22 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:56:46 10,6 561
679 2133 ROUSTIT Sebastien MSE 247   00:56:46 10,6 562
680 2144 BERGONZI Emmanuelle FSE 53   00:56:47 10,6 118
681 223 ARRIVETX Regis MV2 79   00:56:48 10,6 563
682 725 GEFFRELOT Emmanuelle FSE 54   00:56:51 10,6 119
683 144 COMMENGE Cathy FV2 11   00:56:55 10,5 120
684 755 ALAZARD Mireille FV1 47 ATHLE 632 00:56:56 10,5 121
685 435 GRATTARD Kathleen FSE 55 ATHLE 632 00:56:58 10,5 122
686 684 DELATTRE Stephanie FSE 56   00:57:00 10,5 123
687 1295 COUDIE Carole FES 6   00:57:04 10,5 124
688 117 RECEVEUR Joel MSE 248   00:57:06 10,5 564
689 429 PREVOTEAU Frederic MV1 194   00:57:08 10,5 565
690 165 SAUTREAU David MSE 249   00:57:17 10,5 566
691 614 BESSE Andre MV3 23   00:57:18 10,5 567
692 468 LABORIE Catherine FV1 48   00:57:18 10,5 125
693 17 NOUVEL Nelly FV2 12 RCA AMIEZ 00:57:23 10,5 126
694 383 GAUBERT Christophe MV1 195   00:57:24 10,5 568
695 613 BAZIARD Jean Louis MV3 24   00:57:26 10,4 569
696 672 PICOT Carole FV1 49   00:57:31 10,4 127
697 51 GEORGES Jean Michel MV1 196   00:57:35 10,4 570
698 483 GAILLARD Benjamin MSE 250   00:57:39 10,4 571
699 206 GERAULT Morgane FES 7   00:57:40 10,4 128
700 700 SADOURNY Florent MSE 251   00:57:40 10,4 572
701 677 BOYALS Alain MV1 197   00:57:42 10,4 573
702 18 ALBA David MSE 252   00:57:43 10,4 574
703 787 RENAUT Anne Gaelle FV1 50   00:57:47 10,4 129
704 221 COHEN Alexandre MSE 253   00:57:49 10,4 575
705 2113 BICOLETTO Andre MV3 25   00:57:53 10,4 576
706 2137 CECONELLO Gerard MSE 254   00:57:56 10,4 577
707 307 ACQUIE David MSE 255   00:57:57 10,4 578
708 500 BERNARDI Jean Michel MV2 80 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:57:57 10,4 579
709 645 LOUBENS Bernard MSE 256   00:57:58 10,4 580
710 308 ACQUIE Jean Paul MV2 81   00:57:58 10,3 581
711 806 POUCHELON Elisabeth FV2 13   00:57:58 10,3 130
712 733 SKWAREK Anne Laure FSE 57   00:57:59 10,3 131
713 608 VALIERE Nathalie FV1 51   00:57:59 10,3 132
714 38 SCHLEISS Anne FV2 14   00:58:02 10,3 133
715 382 HALLIER Lydie FV1 52 AC AUTERIVE 00:58:05 10,3 134
716 498 HALLIER Thierry MV1 198 AC AUTERIVE 00:58:05 10,3 582
717 719 PECHMEJA Javotte FSE 58 LINDE SA 00:58:05 10,3 135
718 752 BOUDES Robert MV4 4 AS AIR FRANCE 00:58:05 10,3 583
719 1259 MIALHES OLIVIER MV1 199 NL 00:58:09 10,3 584
720 1260 MIALHES SANDRA FSE 59 NL 00:58:09 10,3 136
721 675 BONVIE Alain MV2 82 RCA AMIEZ 00:58:11 10,3 585
722 661 DUTHU Elodie FSE 60   00:58:12 10,3 137
723 436 MENQUET Celine FSE 61   00:58:13 10,3 138
724 246 COSNIER Dominique FV1 53   00:58:16 10,3 139
725 338 MOTHE Agnes FSE 62   00:58:19 10,3 140
726 1261 FEVRE PERNET CHRISTINE FV1 54 NL 00:58:21 10,3 141
727 509 GAGNEUX Isabelle FV1 55 AC AUTERIVE 00:58:22 10,3 142
728 617 SAJOUS Doriane FSE 63   00:58:23 10,3 143
729 337 CATHALA Christophe MSE 257   00:58:26 10,3 586
730 458 SIBADE Hubert MV1 200   00:58:27 10,3 587
731 301 BOST Caroline FV1 56   00:58:32 10,2 144
732 11 MOREAU Jacques MV4 5   00:58:35 10,2 588
733 698 PONTOIS Christine FV1 57   00:58:36 10,2 145
734 176 PRAT Matthieu MSE 258   00:58:40 10,2 589
735 20 VIDAL Valerie FV1 58 RCA AMIEZ 00:58:41 10,2 146
736 732 REQUENA Henri MV1 201   00:58:48 10,2 590
737 345 BESSIERES Isabelle FSE 64   00:58:49 10,2 147
738 305 DUTEN Evelyne FV1 59   00:58:50 10,2 148
739 87 IDELLON Cecile FSE 65   00:58:57 10,2 149
740 603 WAGET Serge MV3 26 GRENADE SPORTS 00:58:58 10,2 591
741 84 CHAMPION Claudine FV2 15 FOOTING SYMPA 00:59:03 10,2 150
742 2125 ZRMATTEN Martine FV2 16 ATHLE 632 00:59:06 10,2 151
743 63 LOUSTALOT Lydie FV1 60   00:59:10 10,1 152
744 164 QUEYRAUX Sebastien MSE 259   00:59:14 10,1 592
745 797 VIDAL Celine FSE 66   00:59:20 10,1 153
746 407 LATRE Eric MV1 202 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:59:20 10,1 593
747 196 RENAUD Elena FSE 67   00:59:22 10,1 154
748 34 GONGRA Yannick MSE 260   00:59:22 10,1 594
749 738 BARON Marc MV1 203 RCA AMIEZ 00:59:30 10,1 595
750 124 TABANOUS Pierre MSE 261   00:59:30 10,1 596
751 172 MIRANDE Thierry MV1 204   00:59:32 10,1 597
752 324 ESTABIAL Isabelle FV2 17 TIS THALES 00:59:34 10,1 155
753 453 SEGUELA Gilles MV1 205   00:59:36 10,1 598
754 378 DENOIS Sandrine FSE 68   00:59:44 10,0 156
755 91 GIRAUD Emmanuelle FSE 69   00:59:46 10,0 157
756 593 MONFRAIX Maryse FV3 3 MICROTURBO 00:59:46 10,0 158
757 157 BELLOCQ Philippe MSE 262   00:59:48 10,0 599
758 657 TOUSTOU Jerome MSE 263   00:59:53 10,0 600
759 539 BRACCONI Catherine FV1 61 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:59:55 10,0 159
760 178 PERRIER Christophe MSE 264   00:59:57 10,0 601
761 782 MOUSQUET Stephanie FSE 70   01:00:02 10,0 160
762 792 TINOT Sandrine FSE 71   01:00:04 10,0 161
763 828 PLANET Natacha FSE 72 CONTINENTAL 01:00:08 10,0 162
764 611 BOLLA Sylvie FSE 74   01:00:09 10,0 164
765 826 SENEGAS Sylvie FSE 73 CONTINENTAL 01:00:09 10,0 163
766 118 SIRIEYS Berengere FSE 75   01:00:22 9,9 165
767 575 SUSIO Eliane FV2 18   01:00:23 9,9 166
768 572 BORCA Chantal FV1 62   01:00:23 9,9 167
769 384 ALMEIDA Maria De Fatima FV1 63   01:00:30 9,9 168
770 389 CORAZA Robert MV3 27 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 01:00:30 9,9 602
771 457 SIBADE Monique FV1 64   01:00:41 9,9 169
772 686 TEIXEIRA Angelo MV1 206   01:00:42 9,9 603
773 605 RICARD Denis MV4 6   01:00:44 9,9 604
774 113 COCHE Marie FV2 19 AGROBITUME 01:00:45 9,9 170
775 97 CANTEGRIL Yolande FV1 65   01:00:45 9,9 171
776 573 BORCA Frank MV1 207   01:00:48 9,9 605
777 834 PETIOT Jean Marc MV2 83   01:00:54 9,9 606
778 508 FRIPURGER Laure FSE 76   01:00:59 9,8 172
779 462 MONTELS Didier MV2 84 RCA AMIEZ 01:01:01 9,8 607
780 314 MARQUES Laurence FV1 66   01:01:05 9,8 173
781 562 PRUVOT Stephanie FSE 77   01:01:12 9,8 174
782 563 DESTARAC Gilles MV1 208   01:01:13 9,8 608
783 666 HUC Cassandre FSE 78 MIPIH 01:01:17 9,8 175
784 550 PINEL Delphine FV1 67   01:01:18 9,8 176
785 220 COHEN Sonia FSE 79   01:01:23 9,8 177
786 557 ESCUDE Patrick MV1 209 LES PIEDS CYCLES 01:01:24 9,8 609
787 313 BELGHACEM Nadia FSE 80   01:01:26 9,8 178
788 293 DUVAL Laetitia FCA 1   01:01:41 9,7 179
789 751 ZORDAN Jean-Noel MV2 85   01:01:49 9,7 610
790 616 ERB Eva FV1 68   01:01:52 9,7 180
791 728 PICOT Claudie FV2 20   01:01:59 9,7 181
792 334 BONNET Celine FSE 81   01:02:00 9,7 182
793 280 HARO Heloise FSE 82   01:02:03 9,7 183
794 285 CAZABAT Muriel FV1 69   01:02:10 9,6 184
795 637 THOMAS Valerie FV1 70   01:02:20 9,6 185
796 330 GAVALDA Jean Francois MSE 265 PORTET TRIATHLON 01:02:23 9,6 611
797 452 SEGUELA Marielle FV1 71   01:02:41 9,6 186
798 352 ADOUE Isabelle FV1 72 ATHLE 632 01:02:48 9,6 187
799 202 ROSSELET Valerie FV1 73   01:03:12 9,5 188
800 512 ANTON Marie FSE 83 ASSYSTEM 01:03:23 9,5 189
801 362 CHOURROT RUIZ Valerie FV1 74 USCAT 01:03:33 9,4 190
802 58 MARSILI Joseph Marie MV1 210 AGROBITUME 01:03:37 9,4 612
803 187 FRIOL Thomas MSE 266 PICHOS 01:03:44 9,4 613
804 699 PUJOL Gaelle FES 8   01:03:49 9,4 191
805 559 CHAUVIN Helene FSE 84   01:03:53 9,4 192
806 633 GARNERO Florence FSE 85   01:03:57 9,4 193
807 642 AUBERT Benedicte FV1 75   01:03:58 9,4 194
808 548 LLUDRIGAS Marie Christine FV1 76   01:04:09 9,4 195
809 343 D AGATA Christelle FSE 86   01:04:17 9,3 196
810 606 CAMPOT Anne FSE 87   01:04:38 9,3 197
811 461 FARAUT Delphine FSE 88   01:04:39 9,3 198
812 103 MARCONATO Benjamin MSE 267 PICHOS 01:04:43 9,3 614
813 361 BALES Ghislaine FV1 77 USCAT 01:04:47 9,3 199
814 640 MASI GRANDE Catherine FSE 89   01:04:48 9,3 200
815 664 VALETTE Virginie FSE 90   01:04:49 9,3 201
816 705 MANO Lydia FSE 91   01:04:52 9,2 202
817 67 BESSET Magali FSE 92   01:05:45 9,1 203
818 65 HERR Stephanie FSE 93 ATHLE 632 01:05:47 9,1 204
819 451 TEIXEIRA Betty FSE 94   01:05:51 9,1 205
820 538 CLISSON Amandine FSE 95   01:06:05 9,1 206
821 749 GARNIER Elsa FSE 96   01:06:06 9,1 207
822 584 MONTOYA Pascal MSE 268   01:06:22 9,0 615
823 582 BAQUE Nathalie FV1 78   01:06:24 9,0 208
824 364 GRANJA Christy FSE 97 USCAT 01:06:54 9,0 209
825 597 BASSANETTI Dominique FV2 21 RCA AMIEZ 01:06:59 9,0 210
826 459 BONNAFOUS Veronique FV1 79 RCA AMIEZ 01:07:28 8,9 211
827 650 LACOMBE Josiane FV2 22 RCA AMIEZ 01:07:28 8,9 212
828 765 COUPUT Rolland MV2 86   01:07:31 8,9 616
829 127 ALBY Solange FV1 80 DREAL MIDI PYRENEES 01:07:42 8,9 213
830 796 SBAEIS Marie Laure FV1 81   01:07:47 8,9 214
831 556 ESCUDE Sylvie FV1 82 AMAZ'EAUNES 01:07:47 8,9 215
832 339 NUYTENS Eric MV2 87 TIS THALES 01:07:48 8,8 617
833 217 BOULOC Anne FV1 83   01:08:03 8,8 216
834 247 LIVET Deborah FSE 98   01:08:06 8,8 217
835 235 NAJAR Monique FV1 84 CTTMI 01:08:08 8,8 218
836 454 MONTOLIU Delphine FSE 99   01:08:24 8,8 219
837 278 PALMER Roxane FCA 2   01:08:30 8,8 220
838 516 BRUNET Isabelle FSE 100   01:08:36 8,7 221
839 518 DJAOUTI Didier MV1 211   01:10:26 8,5 618
840 519 NICOL Laure FSE 101   01:10:27 8,5 222
841 2140 AMBAL Marie Francoise FV1 85 ATHLE 632 01:10:36 8,5 223
842 287 ESTRADE Eric MSE 269   01:11:16 8,4 619
843 50 PLUME Marie Helene FV1 86   01:11:37 8,4 224
844 825 VAN EST Jeroen MV1 212 CONTINENTAL 01:13:48 8,1 620
845 827 URRACA Sandrine FSE 102 CONTINENTAL 01:13:49 8,1 225
846 175 RIEU Carine FSE 103   01:14:38 8,0 226
847 2119 GAVIGNIAUX Catherine FV1 87   01:17:15 7,8 227
848 571 PAILLAS Corinne FV1 0   00:59:37 ABD Abd