La Boucle du Confluent - 20/11/2011

Course à pied - 10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 1 SATUC 00:31:57 18,8 1
2
5 SANCHEZ PEREIRA XAVIER MSE 2   00:33:26 17,9 2
3
476 MAUREL LAURENT MV1 1 US CARMAUX 00:33:45 17,8 3
4
4 LACLERGUE GUILLAUME MSE 3 CA BALMA 00:34:32 17,4 4
5
201 ROSSELET ANTHONY MV1 2 TUC TRIATHLON 00:34:34 17,4 5
6
2128 POZZOBON CLEMENT MES 1   00:34:47 17,2 6
7
251 DURAND NICOLAS MSE 4 US CARMAUX 00:34:56 17,2 7
8
2143 TANGUY ERIC MV1 3 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:35:00 17,1 8
9
7 BERTRAND REGIS MSE 5 TEAM 12 00:35:09 17,1 9
10
9 REDON LAURENT MSE 6 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:35:21 17,0 10
11
2136 JEAN AURELIEN MSE 7 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:35:25 16,9 11
12
387 TRIMAGLIO LAURENT MV1 4 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:35:27 16,9 12
13
2 DUPERRAIN PHILIPPE MV1 5 ECLA ALBI 00:35:43 16,8 13
14
622 CAVALCA STEPHANE MSE 8 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:36:05 16,6 14
15
3 MIQUEL NICOLAS MSE 9 RUNNING MAG 00:36:10 16,6 15
16
381 GOBIN SYLVAIN MSE 10 SATUC 00:36:12 16,6 16
17
1197 MORIN PHILIPPE MV1 6   00:36:14 16,6 17
18
777 LE BRETON GWENOLE MSE 11   00:36:16 16,5 18
19
794 VALADIER BENOIT MSE 12 CSA 8RPIMA 00:36:22 16,5 19
20
619 LENFANT CHRISTOPHE MSE 13   00:36:24 16,5 20
21
843 MOUTON SYLVAIN MSE 14 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:36:53 16,3 21
22
743 ANICET BRUNO MSE 15   00:36:55 16,2 22
23
10 ARNAUD MICHEL MV1 7 OFF ROAD 00:37:06 16,2 23
24
540 LARROQUE JEROME MSE 16 XIBEROTARRAK 00:37:07 16,2 24
25
2147 GOGUET OLIVIER MV1 8 ATHLE 632 00:37:18 16,1 25
26
163 MONJARRET JULIEN MSE 17 JESUISUNCOUREUR.COM 00:37:19 16,1 26
27
304 VILLECHENON FRANCOIS MES 2 TUC TRIATHLON 00:37:19 16,1 27
28
775 KISIEL DAVID MSE 18   00:37:21 16,1 28
29
133 ROBERT LAURENT MV1 9 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:27 16,0 29
30
2150 AICHOR STEPHANE MV1 10   00:37:29 16,0 30
31
836 DUREAU GAEL MV2 1   00:37:32 16,0 31
32
106 CODRON PATRICK MSE 19 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:36 16,0 32
33
109 VALETTE RENAUD MSE 20 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:47 15,9 33
34
182 LALANNE JOEL MV1 11 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:37:48 15,9 34
35
638 ONQUIERT ARNAUD MV1 12 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:37:49 15,9 35
36
132 ABADIE FLORIAN MSE 21 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:37:49 15,9 36
37
100 DELUC JEAN MICHEL MV1 13   00:37:58 15,8 37
38
486 LONGY XAVIER MV1 14   00:38:09 15,7 38
39
120 CINCHETTI CEDRIC MSE 22 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:38:15 15,7 39
40
801 DE LA GICLAIS HERVE MV2 2 SATUC 00:38:16 15,7 40
41
348 SANSOULET SEBASTIEN MSE 23 GCE TECH 00:38:28 15,6 41
42
714 RAMADOUR JACQUES MV1 15   00:38:30 15,6 42
43
636 PASERO DAVID MSE 24 CA BALMA 00:38:31 15,6 43
44
630 DELLA VIA ARTHUR MSE 25   00:38:35 15,5 44
45
832 RICOTTIER FRANCK MSE 26 AS AIR FRANCE 00:38:36 15,5 45
46
2122 ABBOU BOUZID MV1 16   00:38:36 15,5 46
47
2138 DEJEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 27   00:38:43 15,5 47
48
833 DUBORD JEAN YVES MV1 17 AS AIR FRANCE 00:38:45 15,5 48
49
224 TORRES OLIVIER MSE 28 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:39:01 15,4 49
50
297 FROC GUILLAUME MSE 29 SATUC 00:39:01 15,4 50
51
680 SELLES CLEMENT MES 3   00:39:09 15,3 51
52
505 BOSSARD ANTOINE MSE 30   00:39:11 15,3 52
53
798 ZOCCA STEPHANE MSE 31   00:39:12 15,3 53
54
373 BELARD PIERRE MV1 18 ARIEGE PYRENEE TRIATHLON 00:39:14 15,3 54
55
494 RAGOO FABRICE MSE 32   00:39:20 15,3 55
56
817 CAMPRUBE DIDIER MV2 3   00:39:21 15,2 56
57
183 BAYLAC ANTHONY MJU 1 BERNAULT VIANDE 09 00:39:24 15,2 57
58
2132 DANOUARD ERIC MV2 4 SATUC 00:39:24 15,2 58
59
528 DIMNET THOMAS MSE 33   00:39:29 15,2 59
60
685 DELATTRE LAURENT MSE 34   00:39:34 15,2 60
61
416 SCHUSTER PHILIPPE MV2 5 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:39:36 15,2 61
62
823 MENDEZ XAVIER MSE 35 CONTINENTAL 00:39:37 15,1 62
63
1112 BLANCAFORT VICTOR MES 4 OXYGENE 32 00:39:38 15,1 63
64
2124 AVOUAC WILLIAM MSE 36   00:39:39 15,1 64
65
74 RODRIGUES FLORIAN MSE 37   00:39:41 15,1 65
66
231 MAJOREL JEAN LOUIS MV2 6 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 00:39:42 15,1 66
67
347 TOUMAZOU VINCENT MV1 19 US COLOMIERS 00:39:43 15,1 67
68
371 SERRA SEBASTIEN MSE 38   00:39:44 15,1 68
69
658 MAREC JULIEN MSE 39 TOBESPORT 00:39:45 15,1 69
70
357 ALONSO LIONEL MSE 40 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:39:46 15,1 70
71
412 PODDA ALEXANDRE MV1 20 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:39:46 15,1 71
72
156 SORRIAUX AURELIEN MSE 41   00:39:48 15,1 72
73
288 PEREZ JUAN MV1 21   00:39:50 15,1 73
74
511 ANTON CHRISTOPHE MSE 42 ASSYSTEM 00:39:50 15,1 74
75
226 LACOMBE CHRISTOPHE MSE 43 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:39:54 15,0 75
76
57 DUMAS MICHEL MSE 44 AGROBITUME 00:39:56 15,0 76
77
479 MOREAU REMI MV1 22   00:39:59 15,0 77
78
425 DELBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:10 14,9 78
79
350 BONNAUD MARC MV1 24   00:40:22 14,9 79
80
105 CHEROUX CLAUDE MV1 25 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:40:25 14,8 80
81
553 PECHAUD PATRICE MV1 26   00:40:28 14,8 81
82
335 GENIN ARNAUD MES 5   00:40:29 14,8 82
83
2135 FERRANDIZ LIONEL MSE 45   00:40:29 14,8 83
84
49 TEXIER LAURENT MV1 27 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:40:31 14,8 84
85
473 BACZKOWSKI LAURENT MSE 46   00:40:35 14,8 85
86
2148 GHILASSENE AISSA PIERRE MV1 28   00:40:41 14,7 86
87
517 FERRERO MICHEL MV1 29   00:40:41 14,7 87
88
439 ACLOQUE HERVE MSE 47 SATUC 00:40:43 14,7 88
89
368 PIROVANO ANTOINE MJU 2 SATUC 00:40:43 14,7 89
90
150 LAFORGE THIERRY MV1 30 AC AUTERIVE 00:40:45 14,7 90
91
756 ALAZARD SEBASTIEN MV1 31 ATHLE 632 00:40:46 14,7 91
92
1191 PIGNOL OLIVIER MSE 48 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:40:48 14,7 92
93
422 DUPRAT PATRICK MSE 49 TEAM 12 00:40:48 14,7 93
94
121 POULET JEAN MARC MV2 7 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:40:49 14,7 94
95
184 LARCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 50 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:40:50 14,7 95
96
129 VALLINOT FREDERIC MV1 32   00:41:00 14,6 96
97
325 GONZALES DANIEL MSE 51 TIS THALES 00:41:03 14,6 97
98
284 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE MSE 52 AC AUTERIVE 00:41:06 14,6 99
99
745 BROUILLAUD PATRICK MV1 33   00:41:06 14,6 98
100
351 ADOUE DENIS MV1 34 ATHLE 632 00:41:06 14,6 100
101
1289 MICHEL SERGE MSE 53   00:41:09 14,6 101
102
245 DAL CORSO CHRISTIAN MV1 35 LES FOY SONNES 00:41:10 14,6 102
103
320 ALLARD DAVID MSE 54 TIS THALES 00:41:12 14,6 103
104
395 BRUN EMMANUEL MV1 36 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:41:13 14,6 104
105
477 THEMINES ANTHONY MJU 3   00:41:14 14,5 105
106
388 STANZIONE GUILHEM MV1 37 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:41:16 14,5 106
107
663 DUGUE PHILIPPE MV1 38 CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN 00:41:20 14,5 107
108
736 EYCHENNE CéDRIC MSE 55   00:41:22 14,5 108
109
410 NANCHE JEAN CLAUDE MV1 39 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:41:23 14,5 109
110
441 BOUDOU MARC MSE 56 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:41:24 14,5 110
111
225 MINNE BERTIL MV1 40 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:41:26 14,5 111
112
655 DARIES JEAN MV1 41 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:41:28 14,5 112
113
142 CRESPEL FREDERIC MV1 42   00:41:30 14,5 113
114
197 DUBREUIL PASCAL MV1 43 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:41:31 14,4 114
115
230 RABINEAU BENJAMIN MSE 57 TRIATHLON CASTRES 00:41:32 14,4 115
116
327 PERESSOTTI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 44 TIS THALES 00:41:33 14,4 116
117
35 DARGENT HERVE MV1 45 ATHLE 632 00:41:35 14,4 117
118
86 CHAMPION MICKAEL MSE 58   00:41:37 14,4 118
119
678 SPANNAGEL MARC MSE 59 ATHLE 632 00:41:37 14,4 119
120
669 FRULEUX THIERRY MSE 60   00:41:38 14,4 120
121
634 GIORDAN LAURENT MSE 61 RCA AMIEZ 00:41:39 14,4 121
122
662 HURE MICHEL MV2 8   00:41:40 14,4 122
123
328 VEYSSEYRE PATRICK MV1 46 TIS THALES 00:41:44 14,4 123
124
55 SOURD RENE MV1 47   00:41:46 14,4 124
125
492 BIARGE GEOFFREY MSE 62   00:41:46 14,4 125
126
821 BURGUET YVON MV2 9 CONTINENTAL 00:41:49 14,3 126
127
122 PAILLOT CYRIL MSE 63 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:41:54 14,3 127
128
385 DZIEDZIC THOMAS MV2 10 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:41:55 14,3 128
129
628 FAUVEAU ARNAUD MSE 64 LES FOY SONNES 00:41:55 14,3 129
130
785 RABAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 65   00:41:59 14,3 130
131
838 PONS FRANCIS MV2 11 BPBO 00:42:00 14,3 131
132
2149 NIS MICHEL MV2 12 TISSEO 00:42:00 14,3 132
133
414 REBIFFE PASCAL MV2 13 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:01 14,3 133
134
831 NAVARRO GEORGES MV2 14   00:42:02 14,3 134
135
392 CHALEAT PHILIPPE MSE 66 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:07 14,2 135
136
358 DOMENECH LUC MV1 48 BLAGNAC SC 00:42:11 14,2 136
137
764 COLLIERE VINCENT MSE 67   00:42:12 14,2 137
138
560 MAURY LUDOVIC MSE 68   00:42:13 14,2 138
139
578 MICHELLON CYRIL MSE 69 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:42:16 14,2 139
140
423 CASTERAN GUILLAUME MSE 70   00:42:16 14,2 140
141
83 CHAMPION LAURENT MV2 15 FOOTING SYMPA 00:42:17 14,2 141
142
205 LECLERC DAVY MSE 71   00:42:19 14,2 142
143
296 ROUSSEAU PATRICK MSE 72 LATECOERE 00:42:20 14,2 143
144
676 PASTORELLO JEAN BRUNO MSE 73   00:42:21 14,2 144
145
555 EGEA WILLIAM MV1 49 AC AUTERIVE 00:42:22 14,2 145
146
232 VEDOVATO SERGE MV2 16 ROC CASTANET 00:42:22 14,2 146
147
303 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV1 50   00:42:23 14,2 147
148
711 BRUNET CELINE FSE 1 CA BALMA 00:42:25 14,1 1
149
200 BENSABER CARINE FSE 2   00:42:29 14,1 2
150
265 VARAILLAS SERGE MV1 51   00:42:35 14,1 148
151
349 CAUJOLLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 GCE TECH 00:42:37 14,1 149
152
321 ARMET PHILIPPE MSE 74 TIS THALES 00:42:38 14,1 150
153
522 LOUPIAS FRANCK MV1 53 AC AUTERIVE 00:42:38 14,1 151
154
312 BOULOC LAURENT MV1 54 LES FOY SONNES 00:42:39 14,1 152
155
272 FREZOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 55 AC AUTERIVE 00:42:41 14,1 153
156
715 DIAS PHILIPPE MSE 75   00:42:42 14,0 154
157
537 DE PRADA REGIS MSE 76   00:42:43 14,0 155
158
670 BIVES GREGORY MSE 77 LES EPERVIERS SOCATA 00:42:44 14,0 156
159
2139 DEJEAN DAVID MSE 78 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:42:46 14,0 157
160
61 DIEVAL ERIC MV1 56 RCC RSI LABEGE 00:42:47 14,0 158
161
369 PICOT NICOLAS MV1 57   00:42:49 14,0 159
162
78 ABECASSIS ALAIN MV1 58   00:42:50 14,0 160
163
659 BOURNET FRANCK MSE 79 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:42:50 14,0 161
164
444 HERAUD MAURICE MV1 59   00:42:52 14,0 162
165
166 PAUX EDOUARD MSE 80 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:42:53 14,0 163
166
169 LUMENS JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 81   00:42:54 14,0 164
167
90 LE DRET GWENNHAEL MSE 82   00:42:55 14,0 165
168
1291 LAFFONT BERTRAND MSE 83   00:42:55 14,0 166
169
428 PICOT CEDRIC MSE 84   00:42:56 14,0 167
170
544 JULIA CHRISTOPHE MV1 60 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:42:58 14,0 168
171
626 BOCCHI SEBASTIEN MSE 85 ATHLE 632 00:42:58 14,0 169
172
482 CANAL GERARD MV3 1 ATHLE 632 00:42:59 14,0 170
173
2112 LACOMBE PASCAL MV1 61   00:43:04 13,9 171
174
643 BOUZINAC ARNAUD MSE 86 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:43:06 13,9 172
175
159 LOULERGUE PATRICK MSE 87 INSA TOULOUSE 00:43:08 13,9 173
176
632 AVRILLON JULIEN MSE 88   00:43:10 13,9 174
177
139 LAMBLIN REMI MSE 89   00:43:11 13,9 175
178
268 MARIE AURELIEN MSE 90   00:43:11 13,9 176
179
420 GUTIERRES JEAN LOUIS MV1 62   00:43:12 13,9 177
180
648 TEILLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 63   00:43:13 13,9 178
181
646 PIBOT GWENDAL MSE 91   00:43:13 13,9 179
182
822 HUREL YANNICK MSE 92 CONTINENTAL 00:43:15 13,9 180
183
499 ETCHECOPAR BERTRAND MV1 64   00:43:17 13,9 181
184
565 MASSON ERIC MV1 65   00:43:19 13,9 182
185
237 ROBERT DANIEL MV1 66   00:43:21 13,8 183
186
753 PETITFRERE LUCIEN MV2 17 AS AIR FRANCE 00:43:23 13,8 184
187
480 DANIEL YANN MSE 93   00:43:26 13,8 185
188
612 DELORI ALEX MSE 94 COURIR A SEILH 00:43:27 13,8 186
189
331 PICHENOT THOMAS MSE 95   00:43:30 13,8 187
190
273 HERAULT RICHARD MSE 96   00:43:35 13,8 188
191
694 DELAUGERE JEAN HUGUES MSE 97 USAL 00:43:38 13,7 189
192
695 BOYE JOHAN MSE 98 LATECOERE 00:43:40 13,7 190
193
456 VIRON OLIVIER MSE 99 ATHLE 632 00:43:41 13,7 191
194
93 BENEDETTI XAVIER MSE 100   00:43:41 13,7 192
195
258 HIPPOLYTE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 67   00:43:41 13,7 193
196
551 MERIT TONY MSE 101   00:43:44 13,7 194
197
1299 BORT LAURENT MSE 102 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 00:43:45 13,7 195
198
397 COUANON JULIEN MSE 103 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:43:46 13,7 196
199
203 DARDET ROMAIN MES 6   00:43:47 13,7 197
200
204 DARDET BERNARD MV2 18   00:43:48 13,7 198
201
641 BOY OLIVIER MSE 104   00:43:49 13,7 199
202
503 CUNIN HELENE FV1 1   00:43:50 13,7 3
203
276 MOUREY LIONEL MV2 19 TRUCC 00:44:01 13,6 200
204
210 LOPEZ OLIVIER MSE 105   00:44:01 13,6 201
205
108 HUCK DAVID MV1 68 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:44:02 13,6 202
206
766 DE OLIVEIRA MARIE FES 1   00:44:04 13,6 4
207
282 MOEDER PIERRE EMMANUEL MSE 106   00:44:04 13,6 203
208
340 LEBEL MICHAEL MSE 107 HANDI PORTET 00:44:11 13,6 204
209
290 AMANRICH JEROME MV1 69   00:44:15 13,6 205
210
445 LE DRET GAEL MSE 108   00:44:18 13,5 206
211
531 CARMARAN DAVID MSE 109   00:44:19 13,5 207
212
596 SEGRETAIN CEDRIC MSE 110 MICROTURBO 00:44:19 13,5 208
213
289 POUILLES PIERRE MV1 70   00:44:21 13,5 209
214
214 MORAND KEVIN MES 7   00:44:32 13,5 210
215
262 GUYONNET PASCAL MV2 20   00:44:34 13,5 211
216
839 MORENO JOSE MV2 21 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:44:36 13,5 212
217
16 DONNET JEAN LOUIS MV1 71   00:44:42 13,4 213
218
2142 CORNE HERVE MV3 2 ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:44:45 13,4 214
219
449 FABRE DIDIER MV2 22   00:44:46 13,4 215
220
365 MERENCIANO GILBERT MV2 23 USCAT 00:44:47 13,4 216
221
95 RAYNAL JEROME MSE 111   00:44:48 13,4 217
222
181 DEGEILH OLIVIER MSE 112   00:44:49 13,4 218
223
530 MOUNIE CHRISTIAN MV2 24 USAL 00:44:50 13,4 219
224
302 MOURNAUD ERIC MV1 72 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:44:50 13,4 220
225
780 MEL JEROME MSE 113   00:44:52 13,4 221
226
649 MORDEL NICOLAS MSE 114   00:44:52 13,4 222
227
569 BOUSCAL NICOLAS MSE 115   00:44:53 13,4 223
228
1290 LAINE RICHARD MSE 116   00:44:54 13,4 224
229
2120 SIMON CHRISTOPHE MSE 117 COUS 00:44:55 13,4 225
230
466 RAMALHO JEAN MICHEL MSE 118   00:44:56 13,4 226
231
2145 AGUERA ALAIN MSE 119   00:44:57 13,3 227
232
405 LACABANNE MICHEL MV2 25 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:58 13,3 228
233
609 VALIERE PASCAL MV1 73   00:44:58 13,3 229
234
160 PALAYSI YANNICK MSE 120 CE SAFRAN 00:44:59 13,3 230
235
56 GEORGES DUNKANE MCA 1   00:45:00 13,3 231
236
400 DOCUS MICHEL MV2 26 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:00 13,3 232
237
25 GERARD OLIVIER MV1 74   00:45:02 13,3 233
238
804 MARCHANT GEOFFREY MSE 121   00:45:03 13,3 234
239
370 LORIN ANNE FV1 2   00:45:03 13,3 5
240
627 BOUSQUET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 75 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:45:04 13,3 235
241
311 ABADIE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 27   00:45:08 13,3 236
242
112 LE TOLLEC ODILE FV2 1 AGROBITUME 00:45:08 13,3 6
243
588 BEGUE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 28 MICROTURBO 00:45:09 13,3 237
244
506 CADENE GERARD MV1 76   00:45:12 13,3 238
245
66 PERTEL CHRISTIAN MV1 77 T.R.U.C.C. 00:45:12 13,3 239
246
366 PIGANIOL GERAUD MSE 122 USCAT 00:45:13 13,3 240
247
147 POLLET SAMUEL MSE 123   00:45:13 13,3 241
248
13 PLUME EDDY MV1 78   00:45:14 13,3 242
249
31 AZALBERT FREDERIC MSE 124   00:45:14 13,3 243
250
138 CHARROT SYLVAIN MSE 125   00:45:18 13,2 244
251
835 MULLEBROUCK JEAN MV3 3   00:45:19 13,2 245
252
561 PLATA PATRICK MSE 126   00:45:20 13,2 246
253
465 BOYRIE MICHEL MV1 79   00:45:22 13,2 247
254
69 ARNAUD-GUILHEM YVES MV2 29   00:45:23 13,2 248
255
44 TREMBLIN BENOIT MSE 127   00:45:23 13,2 249
256
329 PICQ MATHIEU MSE 128 TIS THALES 00:45:25 13,2 250
257
811 PIERRE YAN MV1 80   00:45:26 13,2 251
258
639 VILAIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 81   00:45:26 13,2 252
259
735 RIGAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 82   00:45:27 13,2 253
260
644 TRAININI FRANCOIS MSE 129   00:45:27 13,2 254
261
363 FOISSIER REMY MSE 130 USCAT 00:45:30 13,2 255
262
119 BONNETTE PATRICE MSE 131 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:45:30 13,2 256
263
707 MARTY PASCALE FSE 3   00:45:31 13,2 7
264
68 HAMEL MATTHIAS MSE 132   00:45:32 13,2 257
265
567 LIETAERT GUILLAUME MSE 133   00:45:33 13,2 258
266
774 HUNT MARTIN MV2 30   00:45:33 13,2 259
267
576 OBE ANTOINE MSE 134   00:45:34 13,2 260
268
430 LISSALDE LAURENCE FSE 4   00:45:34 13,2 8
269
195 ESTAQUE GILLES MV2 31 AC AUTERIVE 00:45:35 13,2 261
270
299 DREUX SEBASTIEN MSE 135   00:45:40 13,1 262
271
558 MACKLE PATRICK MV2 32   00:45:40 13,1 263
272
805 MONTANT REMI MSE 136   00:45:40 13,1 264
273
170 LE TROADEC ANNE LAURE FSE 5   00:45:49 13,1 9
274
693 REBINGUET FLORENCE FV1 3   00:45:51 13,1 10
275
306 MASTERS PAUL MV3 4   00:45:52 13,1 265
276
269 JUDE DAVID MV1 83   00:45:54 13,1 266
277
438 GIRAUD ALBIN MSE 137 COURIR A SEILH 00:45:56 13,1 267
278
788 ROLLAND MICKAEL MSE 138   00:45:58 13,1 268
279
602 BODIOT SYLVAIN MV1 84 LOUPIAN TRINATURE 00:45:59 13,0 269
280
2129 NILON JOEL MV1 85   00:45:59 13,0 270
281
29 RESCOUSSIER FRANCK MSE 139   00:46:01 13,0 271
282
333 VILLANNEAU JANICK MV1 86 AC AUTERIVE 00:46:04 13,0 272
283
761 BRENGUES LAURENT MSE 140   00:46:05 13,0 273
284
783 NOYES BASTIEN MSE 141   00:46:07 13,0 274
285
688 GAUTRET BRUNO MV2 33 SANOFI AVENTIS 00:46:09 13,0 275
286
653 POIRIER DIDIER MV1 87 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:46:12 13,0 276
287
98 RESCOUSSIER GEORGES MV1 88   00:46:12 13,0 277
288
450 TEIXEIRA MICHEL MSE 142   00:46:12 13,0 278
289
76 ALONSO LUCIE FES 2   00:46:13 13,0 11
290
491 BOISSIER THIERRY MV1 89   00:46:14 13,0 279
291
744 ROLLAND AURELIEN MSE 143   00:46:16 13,0 280
292
2127 ABAR CLAUDE MV3 5   00:46:17 13,0 281
293
62 DAUBIGEON STEPHANE MSE 144   00:46:18 13,0 282
294
134 DE SEVERAC MATHIEU MSE 145 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:46:19 13,0 283
295
59 SAPORTE TEDDY MSE 146 AGROBITUME 00:46:19 13,0 284
296
1287 CLAVERIE STEPHANE MV1 90   00:46:20 12,9 285
297
850 GAMEL CEDRIC MSE 147 SAMSIC 00:46:21 12,9 286
298
770 DESTRET ALEXANDRE MSE 148   00:46:22 12,9 287
299
786 MAINIX CHRISTIAN MV4 1 LES ESCLOPS D AZUN 00:46:22 12,9 288
300
566 BOISSET THIERRY MV1 91 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 00:46:24 12,9 289
301
523 GONCALVES THOMAS MSE 149   00:46:29 12,9 290
302
674 MUR SERGE MV1 92 RCC RSI LABEGE 00:46:31 12,9 291
303
360 LARCHIVER JEAN MICHEL MV1 93 CNES 00:46:32 12,9 292
304
702 GIRARDET BRUNILDE FSE 6 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:46:33 12,9 12
305
2114 DRUILHET FREDERIC MSE 150   00:46:34 12,9 293
306
380 TAILLEFER SEBASTIEN MSE 151   00:46:39 12,9 294
307
776 LASSERRE SERGE MV2 34 MACADAM 00:46:40 12,9 295
308
813 GOGUET ERIC MV2 35   00:46:40 12,9 296
309
763 BUREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 94   00:46:42 12,8 297
310
47 DAGUERRE EMMANUEL MV1 95   00:46:43 12,8 298
311
263 PARELLE THIERRY MV1 96   00:46:45 12,8 299
312
790 SANTUNE DIDIER MV1 97   00:46:45 12,8 300
313
527 MONLOUIS DENIS MV2 36   00:46:46 12,8 301
314
2110 MESA RAPHAEL MJU 4 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:46:46 12,8 302
315
283 FOUGOU GUILLAUME MSE 152   00:46:46 12,8 303
316
255 MINAIRE PATRICK MV1 98 EPICURE A PIED 00:46:48 12,8 304
317
529 MOLLIEN ROGER MV4 2   00:46:48 12,8 305
318
514 MARCHANDISE ARTHUR MSE 153   00:46:49 12,8 306
319
577 BARAT JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 154   00:46:49 12,8 307
320
784 PENSO JEROME MV1 99   00:46:50 12,8 308
321
772 GANTIE CEDRIC MSE 155   00:46:50 12,8 309
322
2115 BEDON CHARLES MV1 100 AC AUTERIVE 00:46:52 12,8 310
323
844 MOUTON ROMAIN MSE 156 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:46:54 12,8 311
324
317 CHOTARD JEAN LUC MV1 101 SATUC 00:46:54 12,8 312
325
253 PLUTA CHRISTINE FV1 4   00:46:56 12,8 13
326
107 GUEDEZ GWENAEL MV1 102 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:46:57 12,8 313
327
104 AGASSE PHILIPPE MSE 157 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:46:59 12,8 314
328
824 PORTIER WILLY MSE 158 CONTINENTAL 00:47:00 12,8 315
329
96 LACROIX LAGRANDEUR CEDRIC MV1 103   00:47:03 12,7 316
330
140 DELALONDRE GINO MES 8 INSTITUT TOULOUSAIN D OSTEOPATHIE 00:47:10 12,7 317
331
186 GRAVOUIL NICOLAS MSE 159 SIERRA 00:47:12 12,7 318
332
259 CEBRIAN JEAN MICHEL MSE 160 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:47:15 12,7 319
333
167 FABLET ERIC MSE 161 WAC 00:47:17 12,7 320
334
830 COUMEL JEAN MARC MV1 104 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:47:18 12,7 321
335
218 ARGENTON DANIEL MV1 105   00:47:19 12,7 322
336
579 LEMAIRE LAURENT MV1 106   00:47:20 12,7 323
337
510 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV1 107 AC AUTERIVE 00:47:21 12,7 324
338
88 THERY BENOIT MV2 37   00:47:23 12,7 325
339
322 CAZORLA LUCIEN MV2 38 TIS THALES 00:47:23 12,7 326
340
241 BROCHARD VINCENT MSE 162   00:47:24 12,7 327
341
708 LECOMTE VINCENT MSE 163   00:47:24 12,7 328
342
99 BOY JEAN PIERRE MV2 39 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:47:25 12,7 329
343
409 LOPEZ HERVE MSE 164 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:30 12,6 330
344
260 LESPES DIDIER MV2 40   00:47:31 12,6 331
345
248 DAGUIN OLIVIER MSE 165   00:47:33 12,6 332
346
432 GONZALEZ LAURENT MSE 166   00:47:34 12,6 333
347
398 DENEUX FLORIAN MSE 167 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:34 12,6 334
348
600 PEROU DAVID MSE 168 FULL CONTACT MURET 00:47:35 12,6 335
349
168 LAFITTE MICHEL MV2 41   00:47:36 12,6 336
350
668 SAGANSAN CEDRIC MV1 108 TISSEO 00:47:36 12,6 337
351
443 LANTENET FRANC MV1 109   00:47:38 12,6 338
352
624 POLNY GEOFFROY MSE 169   00:47:38 12,6 339
353
291 BUISSON BERNARD MV1 110   00:47:39 12,6 340
354
771 EUDORCAIT FREDERIC MV1 111 SATUC 00:47:39 12,6 341
355
421 HERKNER ALEXANDRE MV1 112 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:47:40 12,6 342
356
60 CONTE FRANCOIS MV2 42   00:47:40 12,6 343
357
233 ROUALET PHILIPPE MV2 43 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:47:41 12,6 344
358
848 BOUSQUET JEAN LUC MV1 113   00:47:43 12,6 345
359
21 BOUVIER THIERRY MV1 114 TIS THALES 00:47:44 12,6 346
360
665 SELLES PHILIPPE MV1 115   00:47:44 12,6 347
361
2121 BLANDINIERES ALAIN MV2 44 ACA Auterive 00:47:47 12,6 348
362
46 LAFORGUE VALERIE FSE 7 AC AUTERIVE 00:47:48 12,6 14
363
741 BRIGNOLI LIONEL MSE 170   00:47:48 12,6 349
364
841 PALARIC YANN MV1 116 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:47:49 12,5 350
365
254 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FSE 8 MONTAUBAN CYCLING FEMININ 00:47:49 12,5 15
366
840 FIORELLI JULIE FSE 9 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:47:49 12,5 16
367
691 EMON CLEMENT MES 9   00:47:50 12,5 351
368
271 DAMIANO LUC MV1 117   00:47:53 12,5 352
369
718 PICARD PHILIPPE MSE 171 RCA AMIEZ 00:47:53 12,5 353
370
455 VANIER JEAN LUC MSE 172 RCA AMIEZ 00:47:53 12,5 354
371
70 DUCOS JULIE FSE 10   00:47:55 12,5 17
372
1292 LAURIN LACOSTE DANIELLE FV1 5 ATHLE 632 00:47:56 12,5 18
373
188 MAZET CHRISTOPHE MSE 173   00:47:57 12,5 355
374
2117 GIL LIONEL MV1 118 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 00:47:57 12,5 356
375
808 HAMYANI NOUREDDINE MV2 45 ATHLE 632 00:47:57 12,5 357
376
126 MANGAS LUC MSE 174   00:47:59 12,5 358
377
264 MALLEGOL ERIC MV1 119   00:48:00 12,5 359
378
759 BOUCHER NATHALIE FV1 6   00:48:01 12,5 19
379
727 BARREIRO LAURENT MV1 120   00:48:02 12,5 360
380
599 LE BURLU SYLVIE FV1 7   00:48:03 12,5 20
381
564 PACCAUD GUILLAUME MSE 175   00:48:04 12,5 361
382
102 RIZZOTTO MURIEL FV1 8   00:48:04 12,5 21
383
81 TALINA LAURA FSE 11 ATHLE 632 00:48:05 12,5 22
384
543 DELAIR PIERRE MV1 121 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:48:05 12,5 362
385
309 CHAMPION JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 176   00:48:09 12,5 363
386
717 GUIMBERTEAU DAMIEN MSE 177   00:48:10 12,5 364
387
270 ZAMANI AZIZ MV1 122   00:48:12 12,4 365
388
690 CLARAC GIL MV1 123 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:48:13 12,4 366
389
42 NOGUES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 124   00:48:14 12,4 367
390
849 MIFSUD PATRICK MV2 46 DECATHLON PORTET 00:48:14 12,4 368
391
623 JEANJEAN PIERRE MSE 178   00:48:15 12,4 369
392
152 ALLAIN JEAN MARIE MV2 47   00:48:16 12,4 370
393
411 PEDEZERT FREDERIC MV1 125 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:16 12,4 371
394
704 CARETTE JEAN PIERRE MV1 126 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:48:19 12,4 372
395
515 SAINTE ROMANE CHATENTIE SIMONE FV3 1   00:48:20 12,4 23
396
323 DUMENIL JEAN LUC MV2 48 TIS THALES 00:48:20 12,4 373
397
52 CHOUNET JEAN PIERRE MV1 127   00:48:21 12,4 374
398
542 BONNEFOUS HERVE MSE 179   00:48:22 12,4 375
399
194 KARPP SIMON MES 10   00:48:22 12,4 376
400
689 AMBERT NATHALIE FSE 12   00:48:23 12,4 24
401
701 GELY GILLES MV1 128 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:48:26 12,4 377
402
493 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME MSE 180   00:48:28 12,4 378
403
171 YEBBA RAHAL MSE 181   00:48:29 12,4 379
404
460 BLANCO STEPHANE MV1 129   00:48:30 12,4 380
405
819 MAYEUR GREGORY MV1 130   00:48:31 12,4 381
406
810 LECLERCQ MAXIME MSE 182 INSTITUT TOULOUSAIN D OSTEOPATHIE 00:48:34 12,4 382
407
679 TOURNIE DAVID MV1 131   00:48:34 12,4 383
408
377 BARBIER MARC MV1 132   00:48:35 12,3 384
409
250 CHENELLE MARC MV1 133 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:48:36 12,3 385
410
415 RIGAUDIERE ANNE FV1 9 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:36 12,3 25
411
367 ALBERICI JEAN LOUIS MSE 183   00:48:36 12,3 386
412
417 TRAVERSE PASCAL MV2 49 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:36 12,3 387
413
713 DARQUES JEAN PAUL MV2 50 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:48:37 12,3 388
414
189 GAVEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 134   00:48:37 12,3 389
415
393 BERTHELEMY NADEGE FSE 13 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:38 12,3 26
416
651 LOUBIERE FLORENCE FV1 10 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:48:38 12,3 27
417
829 RANZA SANDRINE FV1 11   00:48:39 12,3 28
418
391 AUBRY BERTRAND MV1 135 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:39 12,3 390
419
33 BLANCAFORT CLAUDE MV2 51 OXYGENE 32 00:48:40 12,3 391
420
315 DERO VALERIE FV1 12 CURVES 00:48:43 12,3 29
421
532 MARTY VINCENT MSE 184   00:48:48 12,3 392
422
406 LACOMBE EMMANUEL MV1 136 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:51 12,3 393
423
631 BARACCHINI PATRICK MV2 52   00:48:59 12,2 394
424
390 ARNAL DOMINIQUE MV1 137 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:02 12,2 395
425
426 SOETE FRANK MV1 138 RCA AMIEZ 00:49:02 12,2 396
426
37 BETTINGER ETIENNE MV1 139   00:49:03 12,2 397
427
123 BUGAT GERALDINE FSE 14   00:49:06 12,2 30
428
793 VO TUAN NAM MSE 185   00:49:06 12,2 398
429
190 FRANCOIS DAVID MSE 186 SIERRA 00:49:07 12,2 399
430
448 CALVIGNAC CEDRIC MSE 187   00:49:08 12,2 400
431
842 DESHAYES ERIC MV1 140 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:49:09 12,2 401
432
598 LE BURLU PATRICK MV1 141   00:49:11 12,2 402
433
437 SAMIE MARC MV2 53   00:49:13 12,2 403
434
747 LABELLE ZOHRA FSE 15   00:49:14 12,2 31
435
185 CANIL REMI MSE 188   00:49:15 12,2 404
436
750 TOURET NICOLAS MSE 189   00:49:19 12,2 405
437
228 HIPPOLYTE JEAN LOUIS MV2 54   00:49:20 12,2 406
438
2118 BONNIN JEROME MSE 190   00:49:21 12,2 407
439
846 CONSTANT MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 13   00:49:21 12,2 32
440
489 LEMARQUAND OLIVIER MV1 142 ADP FRANCE 00:49:24 12,1 408
441
463 VALLADE SOPHIE FV1 14   00:49:27 12,1 33
442
647 BONILLA CHRISTIAN MV2 55   00:49:31 12,1 409
443
692 MAGES VERONIQUE FV1 15 ATHLE 632 00:49:32 12,1 34
444
546 SENSEBY ALAIN MV2 56 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:49:34 12,1 410
445
300 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 2 ACFA 00:49:37 12,1 35
446
671 MAZARD LAURENT MV1 143 AC AUTERIVE 00:49:37 12,1 411
447
41 PORHEL MARC MSE 191   00:49:38 12,1 412
448
814 ZEKRI ANNIE FV1 16 MACCABI 00:49:39 12,1 36
449
402 GUIF ALEXANDRE MSE 192 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:40 12,1 413
450
71 BOVET MICHEL MV1 144   00:49:40 12,1 414
451
261 PONS RAPHAEL MCA 2   00:49:40 12,1 415
452
2141 AMBAL THIERRY MV2 57 ATHLE 632 00:49:41 12,1 416
453
239 COYANDE NICOLE FV1 17   00:49:42 12,1 37
454
536 BOUDJENANA MALIK MV1 145   00:49:42 12,1 417
455
111 GENTILS HERVE MV3 6 AGROBITUME 00:49:43 12,1 418
456
344 REVERSEAU DIDIER MV1 146   00:49:44 12,1 419
457
815 LAYANI BERNARD MV1 147 MACCABI 00:49:44 12,1 420
458
292 DEXIDOUR YANNICK MSE 193   00:49:44 12,1 421
459
375 BERNEGE STEPHANE MSE 194   00:49:45 12,1 422
460
64 SOULAN GABRIEL MSE 195   00:49:46 12,1 423
461
768 DELIA ANTOINE MCA 3 AC AUTERIVE 00:49:47 12,1 424
462
318 CHANSOU FREDERIC MSE 196 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:49 12,0 425
463
621 BELMONTE JEAN PIERRE MV1 148   00:49:49 12,0 426
464
431 BECKER OLIVIER MSE 197   00:49:49 12,0 427
465
620 SPINAU COLINE FES 3   00:49:52 12,0 38
466
779 MARRAST ROMAIN MSE 198   00:49:54 12,0 428
467
1288 CALIMAN PAUL MV3 7   00:49:55 12,0 429
468
723 ICHARD THIERRY MV1 149 LINDE SA 00:49:55 12,0 430
469
712 MARTIN CHRISTINE FV1 18 THALES ALENIA SPACE 00:49:56 12,0 39
470
219 KARPP PAUL MV2 58   00:49:56 12,0 431
471
607 LAURENT GUY MV2 59   00:49:59 12,0 432
472
79 ABECASSIS GABRIEL MCA 4 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:50:00 12,0 433
473
791 TAJAN PATRICE MSE 199   00:50:01 12,0 434
474
154 RIVIERE MAEVA FSE 16 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:50:02 12,0 40
475
502 LAMOULIE ERIC MSE 200   00:50:02 12,0 435
476
135 CRUAUD NICOLAS MV1 150 HANDI PORTET 00:50:03 12,0 436
477
847 SEMELLE THIERRY MV1 151   00:50:04 12,0 437
478
396 CANONGE HELENE FSE 17 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:05 12,0 41
479
547 CANIHAC PHILIPPE MV3 8   00:50:06 12,0 438
480
359 TRIBAUDAUT STEPHANE MSE 201   00:50:06 12,0 439
481
372 CAUQUIL PASCALE FSE 18   00:50:13 11,9 42
482
2134 BOUDEAU ERIC MV1 152 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:13 11,9 440
483
754 GATIN JEROME MSE 202   00:50:14 11,9 441
484
446 CANTIN HERVE MSE 203 CLUB BOULISTE TOULOUSAIN 00:50:14 11,9 442
485
1196 BURDINO CHRISTIAN MSE 204   00:50:16 11,9 443
486
281 SOARES PASCAL MV1 153 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:50:20 11,9 444
487
726 CLARIA PHILIPPE MV1 154   00:50:21 11,9 445
488
490 PLOT PHILIPPE MV1 155   00:50:22 11,9 446
489
275 MARESCHI SEBASTIEN MV1 156   00:50:26 11,9 447
490
419 TOURNIER VERONIQUE FSE 19   00:50:29 11,9 43
491
706 PINSON JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 205   00:50:31 11,9 448
492
193 MULLER PHILIPPE MV1 157   00:50:32 11,9 449
493
15 CORBARIEU ALAIN MV3 9 AC AUTERIVE 00:50:32 11,9 450
494
549 CHELBAB REBIA FV1 19 AC AUTERIVE 00:50:33 11,9 44
495
424 CAZANAVE JULIEN MSE 206   00:50:35 11,9 451
496
681 ASSIE NATHALIE FSE 20 COURIR A SEILH 00:50:35 11,9 45
497
143 CHELBAB AIDA FV2 3   00:50:38 11,8 46
498
809 MOULET BERNARD MV1 158   00:50:49 11,8 452
499
192 DAMBAX GERALDINE FSE 21   00:50:53 11,8 47
500
326 LECROART YVES MV2 60 TIS THALES 00:50:54 11,8 453
501
125 DAHAN ELISABETH FSE 22   00:50:57 11,8 48
502
467 COSTES THIERRY MSE 207 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 00:51:03 11,8 454
503
721 VIDAL JULIEN MSE 208 LINDE SA 00:51:04 11,7 455
504
386 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 159 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:51:12 11,7 456
505
760 BRAS JEROME MSE 209   00:51:14 11,7 457
506
526 DERO PHILIPPE MV1 160 CURVES 00:51:14 11,7 458
507
146 BESSY MARINE FES 4   00:51:17 11,7 49
508
213 COLLIER ALEXANDRE MSE 210   00:51:19 11,7 459
509
256 FRADET FREDERIQUE FV1 20 ATHLE 632 00:51:21 11,7 50
510
222 COHEN ALAIN MV3 10   00:51:22 11,7 460
511
252 BESOMBES GERARD MV3 11   00:51:26 11,7 461
512
581 JULIAT VINCENT MSE 211   00:51:27 11,7 462
513
818 BOURGOUIN JOHANN MV1 161   00:51:28 11,7 463
514
174 MOKHTARI RACHIDA FSE 23   00:51:29 11,7 51
515
656 COULON CAMILLE FSE 24   00:51:32 11,6 52
516
472 LELOUP BERNARD MV3 12   00:51:35 11,6 464
517
618 GALY GILLES MSE 212   00:51:39 11,6 465
518
592 MONFRAIX GILLES MV3 13 MICROTURBO 00:51:39 11,6 466
519
594 BOUCHAUD SYLVAIN MSE 213 MICROTURBO 00:51:41 11,6 467
520
434 EYMARON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 214   00:51:45 11,6 468
521
179 ROUSSEL DAVID MSE 215   00:51:46 11,6 469
522
115 COCHE YVES MV2 61 AGROBITUME 00:51:46 11,6 470
523
215 RIQUET LILIAN MV3 14   00:51:47 11,6 471
524
552 BOURTAYRE GILLES MSE 216   00:51:49 11,6 472
525
535 BOUDJENANA FABIENNE FV1 21   00:51:52 11,6 53
526
687 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3 15   00:51:53 11,6 473
527
682 ESPI PHILIPPE MV2 62 NG2000 PLAISANCE 00:51:55 11,6 474
528
504 REUSEAU DIDIER MV1 162 RCA AMIEZ 00:52:07 11,5 475
529
781 MOUSCARDES CYRIL MSE 217   00:52:08 11,5 476
530
151 ALLAIN VALERIE FV1 22   00:52:08 11,5 54
531
319 CHANSOU GWENAELLE FSE 25 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:52:10 11,5 55
532
211 SOUBRE LAURENT MSE 218 SATUC 00:52:11 11,5 477
533
294 LARA GHISLAINE FV2 4   00:52:11 11,5 56
534
208 COTS LIONEL MSE 219   00:52:12 11,5 478
535
80 HERCYK BENJAMIN MSE 220 WAC 00:52:12 11,5 479
536
610 BOMBAIL MICHEL MV2 63   00:52:14 11,5 480
537
277 BERUT XAVIER MV1 163   00:52:15 11,5 481
538
545 MAILLOT PHILIPPE MV2 64   00:52:16 11,5 482
539
376 VIALETTES VALERIE FSE 26   00:52:17 11,5 57
540
94 CHADEFAUD DAVID MSE 221   00:52:18 11,5 483
541
28 EVRARD GERARD MV3 16   00:52:19 11,5 484
542
355 ARPIN PIERRE JEAN MSE 222 GCE TECH 00:52:20 11,5 485
543
418 WILLIAMS RICHARD MSE 223 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:21 11,5 486
544
77 CORNILLE SOLENE FSE 27 WAC 00:52:21 11,5 58
545
746 LABELLE GERARD MSE 224   00:52:23 11,5 487
546
2126 BONNEFONT FLORIAN MES 11   00:52:25 11,4 488
547
2130 BILLOTTET CLAIRE FSE 28 BT ASSCOCIES 00:52:28 11,4 59
548
816 LAYANI BRIGITTE FV1 23 MACCABI 00:52:28 11,4 60
549
148 GUDKOVA ELENA FSE 29   00:52:31 11,4 61
550
356 ARPIN CAROLINE FSE 30 GCE TECH 00:52:32 11,4 62
551
845 MURAT HERVE MV2 65 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:52:36 11,4 489
552
583 PRAT NADEGE FSE 31   00:52:37 11,4 63
553
762 BROUSSE GERARD MSE 225   00:52:37 11,4 490
554
394 BOEHLER MARTIN MV1 164 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:38 11,4 491
555
310 PESTOU GILLES MV3 17   00:52:38 11,4 492
556
227 DOS SANTOS LUIS MSE 226 SISAM 00:52:39 11,4 493
557
155 GUILBERT THIERRY MV1 165   00:52:40 11,4 494
558
131 GARDIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 166 RCA AMIEZ 00:52:41 11,4 495
559
464 MAISONGROSSE ODETTE FV4 1 UA TARBES 00:52:43 11,4 64
560
497 MORON LYNE FV1 24   00:52:45 11,4 65
561
2131 GROS PATRICE MV1 167 RCA AMIEZ 00:52:45 11,4 496
562
513 MAIRE JACQUES MV3 18   00:52:48 11,4 497
563
471 COURNEDE ERIC MV1 168   00:52:49 11,4 498
564
130 VIBERT SYLVIE FV1 25   00:52:50 11,4 66
565
683 BELLOC FRANCK MV1 169 NG2000 PLAISANCE 00:52:52 11,3 499
566
716 CATALA BERNARD MV2 66 ASPCR VETERAN 00:52:55 11,3 500
567
274 SCATTOLIN PATRICE MV2 67   00:52:57 11,3 501
568
481 MARTIN DEL VALLE MARIANO MSE 227   00:52:57 11,3 502
569
475 MAZOYER LAURENT MV1 170   00:53:02 11,3 503
570
73 DUGAT MURIEL FV1 26 ATHLE 632 00:53:02 11,3 67
571
32 LARUE JEAN NOEL MV1 171   00:53:05 11,3 504
572
673 GARY LAURENT MV1 172   00:53:06 11,3 505
573
742 PERROUAULT MARION FES 5   00:53:13 11,3 68
574
116 GERARD MATHIEU MSE 228   00:53:13 11,3 506
575
153 LOBINHES FRANCIS MV1 173   00:53:15 11,3 507
576
295 SOULA AGNES FSE 32 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:53:20 11,2 69
577
696 BEAULIEU MICHEL MV2 68   00:53:29 11,2 508
578
39 CADARS PAULINE FSE 33   00:53:30 11,2 70
579
101 LARRIEU MARIE PIERRE FV1 27   00:53:30 11,2 71
580
710 HANROT ANAELLE FSE 34   00:53:32 11,2 72
581
709 CHARLE MATTHIEU MSE 229   00:53:33 11,2 509
582
767 DELALANDE PATRICE MV2 69 SATUC 00:53:34 11,2 510
583
478 ROBADO SYLVIE FV1 28   00:53:36 11,2 73
584
507 JERVAISE SABINE FV1 29 RCA AMIEZ 00:53:36 11,2 74
585
433 BUSIPELLI BRUNO MSE 230   00:53:37 11,2 511
586
803 VADROT MARIE EVE FV1 30 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:53:37 11,2 75
587
207 THIERSDEBAR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 70   00:53:41 11,2 512
588
240 SAVY FABRICE MSE 231   00:53:41 11,2 513
589
238 COYANDE HERVE MV1 174   00:53:42 11,2 514
590
198 GIBERGUES FRANCIS MV1 175 MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE 00:53:43 11,2 515
591
161 ANTONAKIS BENOIT MV2 71   00:53:47 11,2 516
592
778 MACHOU GHALEM MSE 232 NL 00:53:48 11,2 517
593
807 SEGA HELENE FSE 35   00:53:56 11,1 76
594
568 COSQUER GAEL MSE 233   00:53:58 11,1 518
595
346 SYLVESTRE VINCENT MSE 234   00:54:05 11,1 519
596
447 GAUTHIER LEA FSE 36   00:54:07 11,1 77
597
242 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 176 RCA AMIEZ 00:54:10 11,1 520
598
82 BOURREIL CELINE FV1 31   00:54:18 11,0 78
599
474 BONNET LAURENT MV1 177 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:54:19 11,0 521
600
1294 COUDIE JEAN LUC MV2 72   00:54:19 11,0 522
601
177 TORT DIDIER MV3 19   00:54:20 11,0 523
602
354 PECHALRIEU CATHERINE FV1 32 GCE TECH 00:54:20 11,0 79
603
191 DELPECH NATHALIE FV1 33   00:54:21 11,0 80
604
703 FLICK CHANTAL FV2 5 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:54:22 11,0 81
605
589 RAMOS MICHEL MV3 20 MICROTURBO 00:54:24 11,0 524
606
595 CLAUDEL BERNARD MV3 21 MICROTURBO 00:54:24 11,0 525
607
141 NECTOUX CAROLINE FSE 37 INSTITUT TOULOUSAIN D OSTEOPATHIE 00:54:28 11,0 82
608
379 BOSC ADELINE FSE 38 PICHOS 00:54:32 11,0 83
609
173 CALVO MARIE LOUISE FV2 6   00:54:33 11,0 84
610
128 DELON BRUNO MV1 178   00:54:33 11,0 526
611
734 FERRER EMILIE FSE 39 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:54:34 11,0 85
612
534 BOLIS VALERIE FV1 34   00:54:34 11,0 86
613
570 BOUE CATHY FV1 35   00:54:35 11,0 87
614
574 BOUE RENE MV1 179   00:54:35 11,0 527
615
158 FERNANDES FREDERIC MSE 235   00:54:37 11,0 528
616
234 NAJAR JEAN CLAUDE MV1 180 CTTMI 00:54:37 11,0 529
617
89 SERRANO SANDRA FSE 40   00:54:39 11,0 88
618
266 CASAGRANDE CLAUDE MV2 73 PIONEER 00:54:40 11,0 530
619
374 DASQUET JEAN PIERRE MV1 181   00:54:41 11,0 531
620
162 CARRERE LAURENT MV1 182   00:54:45 11,0 532
621
14 OLIVE CHRISTOPHE MSE 236   00:54:45 11,0 533
622
249 CHENELLE JULIE FJU 1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:54:46 11,0 89
623
243 LIEVIN VERONIQUE FSE 41   00:54:46 11,0 90
624
236 PUJOL CHRISTINE FV2 7   00:54:48 10,9 91
625
521 PONS LAURENT MSE 237   00:54:48 10,9 534
626
244 ALBERT CEDRIC MSE 238   00:54:49 10,9 535
627
43 FLIPO STEPHANIE FV1 36   00:54:49 10,9 92
628
660 PIZZATO JEAN LUC MV1 183   00:54:53 10,9 536
629
730 BALDET JOEL MV1 184   00:54:54 10,9 537
630
137 ROCA AGATHE FSE 42 ASCEE 31 00:54:56 10,9 93
631
812 RECHER VERONIQUE FV1 37   00:54:57 10,9 94
632
180 GAUBIL KARINE FV1 38   00:55:00 10,9 95
633
427 MAS CLAUDE MV2 74 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:55:04 10,9 538
634
484 VIANES MARC GREGOR MV1 185   00:55:13 10,9 539
635
267 ARRIVETX JEROME MSE 239   00:55:13 10,9 540
636
485 LANOS ERIC MV1 186   00:55:24 10,8 541
637
488 COUPRI JEAN MICHEL MV2 75 RCA AMIEZ 00:55:30 10,8 542
638
23 LEJOSNE PHILIPPE MV1 187   00:55:31 10,8 543
639
24 LEJOSNE SANDRINE FV1 39   00:55:32 10,8 96
640
26 DE ARRIBA ROSA MARIA FSE 43   00:55:33 10,8 97
641
145 BONAL VERONIQUE FSE 44   00:55:34 10,8 98
642
212 CHAMPION SEBASTIEN MSE 240   00:55:35 10,8 544
643
12 PIERRE MYLAINE FSE 45   00:55:37 10,8 99
644
667 BARBASTE YANNICK MSE 241 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:55:40 10,8 545
645
341 LAVILLE HERVE MSE 242   00:55:42 10,8 546
646
342 GARCIA ISABELLE FV1 40   00:55:42 10,8 100
647
298 PONS JEAN MV1 188   00:55:50 10,7 547
648
757 BIDOIA NATHALIE FSE 46   00:55:51 10,7 101
649
554 PAILLAS SERGE MV2 76   00:56:00 10,7 548
650
758 BISSON JEAN LUC MV2 77   00:56:03 10,7 549
651
85 VELLA ANNE FRANCE FSE 47   00:56:04 10,7 102
652
635 CASSAGNES MARIE CLAUDE FV2 8 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:56:06 10,7 103
653
487 CAPDEVILLE JOSIANE FV2 9   00:56:10 10,7 104
654
279 BOST GERALDINE FSE 48   00:56:11 10,7 105
655
800 MECHITOUA KAMEL MV1 189   00:56:13 10,7 550
656
802 LAUR ANOU MICHELLE FV3 2 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:14 10,7 106
657
1293 COUDIE CATHERINE FV1 41   00:56:15 10,7 107
658
615 COUTURIER CLAUDE MV4 3   00:56:16 10,7 551
659
652 DRONNIER MATTHIEU MSE 243 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:56:18 10,7 552
660
586 VALLARD JEAN PIERRE MV2 78   00:56:19 10,7 553
661
580 VERGNE THIERRY MV1 190   00:56:20 10,6 554
662
722 SERRALHEIRO FRANCISCO MSE 244 LINDE SA 00:56:21 10,6 555
663
720 RICO SEBASTIEN MSE 245 LINDE SA 00:56:21 10,6 556
664
332 ROCA ARANDA CARINE FSE 49   00:56:21 10,6 108
665
739 CHEKROUN NADINE FV1 42 MACCABI 00:56:23 10,6 109
666
2123 LAPORTE ISABELLE FV1 43 ATHLE 632 00:56:23 10,6 110
667
625 MARC SEBASTIEN MSE 246   00:56:24 10,6 557
668
22 ESCUDIER AURELIE FSE 50   00:56:27 10,6 111
669
697 GODEFROY MARYSE FV2 10   00:56:30 10,6 112
670
209 BERNARD PASCAL MV1 191   00:56:31 10,6 558
671
54 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE FV1 44   00:56:33 10,6 113
672
440 ROGOWY KARINE FV1 45   00:56:35 10,6 114
673
2116 TOUSTOU MELANIE FSE 51   00:56:36 10,6 115
674
353 DELIA ERIC MV1 192 GCE TECH 00:56:39 10,6 559
675
740 BONNET KARINE FSE 52 SATUC 00:56:41 10,6 116
676
2146 MARINESQUE LAURENT MV1 193   00:56:42 10,6 560
677
316 LAGORSSE LAURENCE FV1 46 HANDI PORTET 00:56:43 10,6 117
678
654 ROUX BERNARD MV3 22 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:56:46 10,6 561
679
2133 ROUSTIT SEBASTIEN MSE 247   00:56:46 10,6 562
680
2144 BERGONZI EMMANUELLE FSE 53   00:56:47 10,6 118
681
223 ARRIVETX REGIS MV2 79   00:56:48 10,6 563
682
725 GEFFRELOT EMMANUELLE FSE 54   00:56:51 10,6 119
683
144 COMMENGE CATHY FV2 11   00:56:55 10,5 120
684
755 ALAZARD MIREILLE FV1 47 ATHLE 632 00:56:56 10,5 121
685
435 GRATTARD KATHLEEN FSE 55 ATHLE 632 00:56:58 10,5 122
686
684 DELATTRE STEPHANIE FSE 56   00:57:00 10,5 123
687
1295 COUDIE CAROLE FES 6   00:57:04 10,5 124
688
117 RECEVEUR JOEL MSE 248   00:57:06 10,5 564
689
429 PREVOTEAU FREDERIC MV1 194   00:57:08 10,5 565
690
165 SAUTREAU DAVID MSE 249   00:57:17 10,5 566
691
614 BESSE ANDRE MV3 23   00:57:18 10,5 567
692
468 LABORIE CATHERINE FV1 48   00:57:18 10,5 125
693
17 NOUVEL NELLY FV2 12 RCA AMIEZ 00:57:23 10,5 126
694
383 GAUBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 195   00:57:24 10,5 568
695
613 BAZIARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 24   00:57:26 10,4 569
696
672 PICOT CAROLE FV1 49   00:57:31 10,4 127
697
51 GEORGES JEAN MICHEL MV1 196   00:57:35 10,4 570
698
483 GAILLARD BENJAMIN MSE 250   00:57:39 10,4 571
699
206 GERAULT MORGANE FES 7   00:57:40 10,4 128
700
700 SADOURNY FLORENT MSE 251   00:57:40 10,4 572
701
677 BOYALS ALAIN MV1 197   00:57:42 10,4 573
702
18 ALBA DAVID MSE 252   00:57:43 10,4 574
703
787 RENAUT ANNE GAELLE FV1 50   00:57:47 10,4 129
704
221 COHEN ALEXANDRE MSE 253   00:57:49 10,4 575
705
2113 BICOLETTO ANDRE MV3 25   00:57:53 10,4 576
706
2137 CECONELLO GERARD MSE 254   00:57:56 10,4 577
707
307 ACQUIE DAVID MSE 255   00:57:57 10,4 578
708
500 BERNARDI JEAN MICHEL MV2 80 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:57:57 10,4 579
709
645 LOUBENS BERNARD MSE 256   00:57:58 10,4 580
710
308 ACQUIE JEAN PAUL MV2 81   00:57:58 10,3 581
711
806 POUCHELON ELISABETH FV2 13   00:57:58 10,3 130
712
733 SKWAREK ANNE LAURE FSE 57   00:57:59 10,3 131
713
608 VALIERE NATHALIE FV1 51   00:57:59 10,3 132
714
38 SCHLEISS ANNE FV2 14   00:58:02 10,3 133
715
382 HALLIER LYDIE FV1 52 AC AUTERIVE 00:58:05 10,3 134
716
498 HALLIER THIERRY MV1 198 AC AUTERIVE 00:58:05 10,3 582
717
719 PECHMEJA JAVOTTE FSE 58 LINDE SA 00:58:05 10,3 135
718
752 BOUDES ROBERT MV4 4 AS AIR FRANCE 00:58:05 10,3 583
719
1259 MIALHES OLIVIER MV1 199 NL 00:58:09 10,3 584
720
1260 MIALHES SANDRA FSE 59 NL 00:58:09 10,3 136
721
675 BONVIE ALAIN MV2 82 RCA AMIEZ 00:58:11 10,3 585
722
661 DUTHU ELODIE FSE 60   00:58:12 10,3 137
723
436 MENQUET CELINE FSE 61   00:58:13 10,3 138
724
246 COSNIER DOMINIQUE FV1 53   00:58:16 10,3 139
725
338 MOTHE AGNES FSE 62   00:58:19 10,3 140
726
1261 FEVRE PERNET CHRISTINE FV1 54 NL 00:58:21 10,3 141
727
509 GAGNEUX ISABELLE FV1 55 AC AUTERIVE 00:58:22 10,3 142
728
617 SAJOUS DORIANE FSE 63   00:58:23 10,3 143
729
337 CATHALA CHRISTOPHE MSE 257   00:58:26 10,3 586
730
458 SIBADE HUBERT MV1 200   00:58:27 10,3 587
731
301 BOST CAROLINE FV1 56   00:58:32 10,2 144
732
11 MOREAU JACQUES MV4 5   00:58:35 10,2 588
733
698 PONTOIS CHRISTINE FV1 57   00:58:36 10,2 145
734
176 PRAT MATTHIEU MSE 258   00:58:40 10,2 589
735
20 VIDAL VALERIE FV1 58 RCA AMIEZ 00:58:41 10,2 146
736
732 REQUENA HENRI MV1 201   00:58:48 10,2 590
737
345 BESSIERES ISABELLE FSE 64   00:58:49 10,2 147
738
305 DUTEN EVELYNE FV1 59   00:58:50 10,2 148
739
87 IDELLON CECILE FSE 65   00:58:57 10,2 149
740
603 WAGET SERGE MV3 26 GRENADE SPORTS 00:58:58 10,2 591
741
84 CHAMPION CLAUDINE FV2 15 FOOTING SYMPA 00:59:03 10,2 150
742
2125 ZRMATTEN MARTINE FV2 16 ATHLE 632 00:59:06 10,2 151
743
63 LOUSTALOT LYDIE FV1 60   00:59:10 10,1 152
744
164 QUEYRAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 259   00:59:14 10,1 592
745
797 VIDAL CELINE FSE 66   00:59:20 10,1 153
746
407 LATRE ERIC MV1 202 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:59:20 10,1 593
747
196 RENAUD ELENA FSE 67   00:59:22 10,1 154
748
34 GONGRA YANNICK MSE 260   00:59:22 10,1 594
749
738 BARON MARC MV1 203 RCA AMIEZ 00:59:30 10,1 595
750
124 TABANOUS PIERRE MSE 261   00:59:30 10,1 596
751
172 MIRANDE THIERRY MV1 204   00:59:32 10,1 597
752
324 ESTABIAL ISABELLE FV2 17 TIS THALES 00:59:34 10,1 155
753
453 SEGUELA GILLES MV1 205   00:59:36 10,1 598
754
378 DENOIS SANDRINE FSE 68   00:59:44 10,0 156
755
91 GIRAUD EMMANUELLE FSE 69   00:59:46 10,0 157
756
593 MONFRAIX MARYSE FV3 3 MICROTURBO 00:59:46 10,0 158
757
157 BELLOCQ PHILIPPE MSE 262   00:59:48 10,0 599
758
657 TOUSTOU JEROME MSE 263   00:59:53 10,0 600
759
539 BRACCONI CATHERINE FV1 61 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:59:55 10,0 159
760
178 PERRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 264   00:59:57 10,0 601
761
782 MOUSQUET STEPHANIE FSE 70   01:00:02 10,0 160
762
792 TINOT SANDRINE FSE 71   01:00:04 10,0 161
763
828 PLANET NATACHA FSE 72 CONTINENTAL 01:00:08 10,0 162
764
611 BOLLA SYLVIE FSE 74   01:00:09 10,0 164
765
826 SENEGAS SYLVIE FSE 73 CONTINENTAL 01:00:09 10,0 163
766
118 SIRIEYS BERENGERE FSE 75   01:00:22 9,9 165
767
575 SUSIO ELIANE FV2 18   01:00:23 9,9 166
768
572 BORCA CHANTAL FV1 62   01:00:23 9,9 167
769
384 ALMEIDA MARIA DE FATIMA FV1 63   01:00:30 9,9 168
770
389 CORAZA ROBERT MV3 27 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 01:00:30 9,9 602
771
457 SIBADE MONIQUE FV1 64   01:00:41 9,9 169
772
686 TEIXEIRA ANGELO MV1 206   01:00:42 9,9 603
773
605 RICARD DENIS MV4 6   01:00:44 9,9 604
774
113 COCHE MARIE FV2 19 AGROBITUME 01:00:45 9,9 170
775
97 CANTEGRIL YOLANDE FV1 65   01:00:45 9,9 171
776
573 BORCA FRANK MV1 207   01:00:48 9,9 605
777
834 PETIOT JEAN MARC MV2 83   01:00:54 9,9 606
778
508 FRIPURGER LAURE FSE 76   01:00:59 9,8 172
779
462 MONTELS DIDIER MV2 84 RCA AMIEZ 01:01:01 9,8 607
780
314 MARQUES LAURENCE FV1 66   01:01:05 9,8 173
781
562 PRUVOT STEPHANIE FSE 77   01:01:12 9,8 174
782
563 DESTARAC GILLES MV1 208   01:01:13 9,8 608
783
666 HUC CASSANDRE FSE 78 MIPIH 01:01:17 9,8 175
784
550 PINEL DELPHINE FV1 67   01:01:18 9,8 176
785
220 COHEN SONIA FSE 79   01:01:23 9,8 177
786
557 ESCUDE PATRICK MV1 209 LES PIEDS CYCLES 01:01:24 9,8 609
787
313 BELGHACEM NADIA FSE 80   01:01:26 9,8 178
788
293 DUVAL LAETITIA FCA 1   01:01:41 9,7 179
789
751 ZORDAN JEAN NOEL MV2 85   01:01:49 9,7 610
790
616 ERB EVA FV1 68   01:01:52 9,7 180
791
728 PICOT CLAUDIE FV2 20   01:01:59 9,7 181
792
334 BONNET CELINE FSE 81   01:02:00 9,7 182
793
280 HARO HELOISE FSE 82   01:02:03 9,7 183
794
285 CAZABAT MURIEL FV1 69   01:02:10 9,6 184
795
637 THOMAS VALERIE FV1 70   01:02:20 9,6 185
796
330 GAVALDA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 265 PORTET TRIATHLON 01:02:23 9,6 611
797
452 SEGUELA MARIELLE FV1 71   01:02:41 9,6 186
798
352 ADOUE ISABELLE FV1 72 ATHLE 632 01:02:48 9,6 187
799
202 ROSSELET VALERIE FV1 73   01:03:12 9,5 188
800
512 ANTON MARIE FSE 83 ASSYSTEM 01:03:23 9,5 189
801
362 CHOURROT RUIZ VALERIE FV1 74 USCAT 01:03:33 9,4 190
802
58 MARSILI JOSEPH MARIE MV1 210 AGROBITUME 01:03:37 9,4 612
803
187 FRIOL THOMAS MSE 266 PICHOS 01:03:44 9,4 613
804
699 PUJOL GAELLE FES 8   01:03:49 9,4 191
805
559 CHAUVIN HELENE FSE 84   01:03:53 9,4 192
806
633 GARNERO FLORENCE FSE 85   01:03:57 9,4 193
807
642 AUBERT BENEDICTE FV1 75   01:03:58 9,4 194
808
548 LLUDRIGAS MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 76   01:04:09 9,4 195
809
343 D AGATA CHRISTELLE FSE 86   01:04:17 9,3 196
810
606 CAMPOT ANNE FSE 87   01:04:38 9,3 197
811
461 FARAUT DELPHINE FSE 88   01:04:39 9,3 198
812
103 MARCONATO BENJAMIN MSE 267 PICHOS 01:04:43 9,3 614
813
361 BALES GHISLAINE FV1 77 USCAT 01:04:47 9,3 199
814
640 MASI GRANDE CATHERINE FSE 89   01:04:48 9,3 200
815
664 VALETTE VIRGINIE FSE 90   01:04:49 9,3 201
816
705 MANO LYDIA FSE 91   01:04:52 9,2 202
817
67 BESSET MAGALI FSE 92   01:05:45 9,1 203
818
65 HERR STEPHANIE FSE 93 ATHLE 632 01:05:47 9,1 204
819
451 TEIXEIRA BETTY FSE 94   01:05:51 9,1 205
820
538 CLISSON AMANDINE FSE 95   01:06:05 9,1 206
821
749 GARNIER ELSA FSE 96   01:06:06 9,1 207
822
584 MONTOYA PASCAL MSE 268   01:06:22 9,0 615
823
582 BAQUE NATHALIE FV1 78   01:06:24 9,0 208
824
364 GRANJA CHRISTY FSE 97 USCAT 01:06:54 9,0 209
825
597 BASSANETTI DOMINIQUE FV2 21 RCA AMIEZ 01:06:59 9,0 210
826
459 BONNAFOUS VERONIQUE FV1 79 RCA AMIEZ 01:07:28 8,9 211
827
650 LACOMBE JOSIANE FV2 22 RCA AMIEZ 01:07:28 8,9 212
828
765 COUPUT ROLLAND MV2 86   01:07:31 8,9 616
829
127 ALBY SOLANGE FV1 80 DREAL MIDI PYRENEES 01:07:42 8,9 213
830
796 SBAEIS MARIE LAURE FV1 81   01:07:47 8,9 214
831
556 ESCUDE SYLVIE FV1 82 AMAZ'EAUNES 01:07:47 8,9 215
832
339 NUYTENS ERIC MV2 87 TIS THALES 01:07:48 8,8 617
833
217 BOULOC ANNE FV1 83   01:08:03 8,8 216
834
247 LIVET DEBORAH FSE 98   01:08:06 8,8 217
835
235 NAJAR MONIQUE FV1 84 CTTMI 01:08:08 8,8 218
836
454 MONTOLIU DELPHINE FSE 99   01:08:24 8,8 219
837
278 PALMER ROXANE FCA 2   01:08:30 8,8 220
838
516 BRUNET ISABELLE FSE 100   01:08:36 8,7 221
839
518 DJAOUTI DIDIER MV1 211   01:10:26 8,5 618
840
519 NICOL LAURE FSE 101   01:10:27 8,5 222
841
2140 AMBAL MARIE FRANCOISE FV1 85 ATHLE 632 01:10:36 8,5 223
842
287 ESTRADE ERIC MSE 269   01:11:16 8,4 619
843
50 PLUME MARIE HELENE FV1 86   01:11:37 8,4 224
844
825 VAN EST JEROEN MV1 212 CONTINENTAL 01:13:48 8,1 620
845
827 URRACA SANDRINE FSE 102 CONTINENTAL 01:13:49 8,1 225
846
175 RIEU CARINE FSE 103   01:14:38 8,0 226
847
2119 GAVIGNIAUX CATHERINE FV1 87   01:17:15 7,8 227
848
571 PAILLAS CORINNE FV1 0   00:59:37 ABD Abd