Triathlon d'Etampes - 01/05/2011

Champ. Essonne Sprint Féminin


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 401 ST LOUIS Fabienne FS1 1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:05:14.71 1 5 0:08:48.4 5,1 1 0:38:12.5 31,4 2 0:18:13.7 16,5
2 406 LE COLLETER Julie FS2 1 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:07:06.04 2 7 0:09:52.5 4,6 2 0:38:53.9 30,8 3 0:18:19.4 16,4
3 449 PERIAULT Léonie FCA 1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:08:30.25 3 4 0:08:47.2 5,1 5 0:40:50.2 29,4 4 0:18:52.7 15,9
4 445 ABRAHAM Bérengère FS2 2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:33.29 4 1 0:08:22.8 5,4 6 0:41:06.9 29,2 7 0:20:03.5 15,0
5 402 DIE Sonia FS4 1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:10:23.98 5 3 0:08:47.0 5,1 3 0:40:00.4 30,0 17 0:21:36.5 13,9
6 403 BEAUDOIN Nadège FS3 1 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:10:58.53 6 18 0:10:42.1 4,2 4 0:40:46.6 29,4 6 0:19:29.7 15,4
7 475 HAEGEL Natahalie FV1 1 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:13:48.40 7 40 0:12:28.6 3,6 8 0:41:51.5 28,7 5 0:19:28.2 15,4
8 409 LENNOZ GRATIN Cécile FS4 2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:14:06.64 8 42 0:12:31.5 3,6 7 0:41:31.2 28,9 8 0:20:03.8 15,0
9 447 DEPONS Coralie FCA 2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:14:32.44 9 2 0:08:46.5 5,1 21 0:45:01.8 26,6 12 0:20:44.0 14,5
10 432 FEY Anne Laure FS3 2 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:14:32.64 10 24 0:11:26.8 3,9 11 0:42:52.9 28,0 9 0:20:12.7 14,8
11 405 HUCHEZ Aurore FS3 3 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 1:14:48.45 11 22 0:11:17.2 4,0 9 0:42:34.3 28,2 13 0:20:56.8 14,3
12 462 POURTEYRON Julie FS2 3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:14:52.76 12 44 0:12:41.1 3,5 49 0:49:30.8 24,2 1 0:12:40.7 23,7
13 413 POMARES Cindy FS1 2 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:15:11.00 13 6 0:09:12.6 4,9 13 0:43:47.0 27,4 21 0:22:11.2 13,5
14 412 REMY Anne Sophie FS4 3 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:15:17.43 14 11 0:10:10.4 4,4 16 0:44:01.5 27,3 14 0:21:05.4 14,2
15 465 TORA Morgane FJU 1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:16:13.89 15 17 0:10:40.0 4,2 15 0:43:52.7 27,3 19 0:21:41.0 13,8
16 404 BEAUCHET Adeline FS2 4 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:16:22.45 16 8 0:09:57.5 4,5 17 0:44:13.4 27,1 22 0:22:11.4 13,5
17 476 BONNEVILLE Nadège FS1 3 ANTONY NAT SECTION TRI 1:16:55.73 17 48 0:13:15.5 3,4            
18 422 LETENO Béatrice FV1 2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:17:28.96 18 36 0:12:05.8 3,7 18 0:44:40.0 26,9 11 0:20:43.1 14,5
19 470 NADEAU RUSSELL Armelle FS4 4 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:18:05.57 19 14 0:10:33.8 4,3 14 0:43:47.2 27,4 35 0:23:44.4 12,6
20 450 PIERREPONT Romane FCA 3 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:18:17.29 20 9 0:10:06.8 4,4 25 0:45:30.9 26,4 23 0:22:39.5 13,2
21 471 PHILIPPE Perrine FS2 5 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:18:29.01 21 35 0:12:05.7 3,7 10 0:42:38.4 28,1 36 0:23:44.8 12,6
22 446 BEAUPLE Elisa FCA 4 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:18:46.00 22 16 0:10:39.6 4,2 20 0:45:00.1 26,7 28 0:23:06.1 13,0
23 454 MOUTOUSSAMY Diane FS4 5 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:18:52.15 23 37 0:12:07.3 3,7 12 0:43:11.4 27,8 31 0:23:33.3 12,7
24 452 DOLLE Angélique FS2 6 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:19:53.79 24 29 0:11:55.4 3,8 19 0:44:49.6 26,8 30 0:23:08.7 13,0
25 466 CASTELLS Adriana FS2 7 TNT EZANVILLE 1:20:04.78 25 21 0:11:13.9 4,0 27 0:45:55.5 26,1 27 0:22:55.2 13,1
26 407 GUILLOU Louise FS1 4 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:20:26.46 26 10 0:10:09.0 4,4 41 0:48:07.5 24,9 20 0:22:09.8 13,5
27 418 REMY Garance FS2 8 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 1:20:40.53 27 28 0:11:53.2 3,8 22 0:45:06.3 26,6 33 0:23:40.9 12,7
28 428 RUDAZ Nathalie FS3 4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:20:43.15 28 50 0:13:24.8 3,4 26 0:45:45.2 26,2 16 0:21:33.0 13,9
29 410 MEYRAND Estelle FS2 9 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:21:04.26 29 38 0:12:15.0 3,7 35 0:47:11.0 25,4 18 0:21:38.1 13,9
30 463 PRADURAT Pauline FCA 5 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:21:15.09 30 33 0:12:03.3 3,7 23 0:45:11.6 26,6 39 0:24:00.1 12,5
31 442 SAIDI Karine FS4 6 FREE IRON TEAM 1:21:47.82 31 39 0:12:28.5 3,6 29 0:46:11.8 26,0 29 0:23:07.4 13,0
32 448 LAPKOFF Julie FS2 10 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:21:54.14 32 12 0:10:11.6 4,4 32 0:46:50.3 25,6 44 0:24:52.1 12,1
33 431 CLAUWAERT Alicia FS2 11 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:22:06.07 33 62 0:15:33.6 2,9 28 0:45:58.9 26,1 10 0:20:33.4 14,6
34 459 LAFFITTE Christel FJU 2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:22:22.70 34 13 0:10:14.7 4,4 31 0:46:36.1 25,7 49 0:25:31.7 11,8
35 419 PECQUERY Chantal FS4 7 ASM BOUYGUES TRIATHLON 1:22:23.06 35 27 0:11:44.6 3,8 39 0:47:49.2 25,1 25 0:22:49.1 13,1
36 453 LE MAO Céline FS3 5 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:22:58.81 36 15 0:10:39.5 4,2 30 0:46:28.5 25,8 50 0:25:50.7 11,6
37 414 BREDY Françoise FV2 1 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:23:02.62 37 54 0:14:02.6 3,2 38 0:47:37.1 25,2 15 0:21:22.7 14,0
38 424 HUMERY Lydie FS3 6 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:23:47.07 38 47 0:13:13.7 3,4 33 0:46:50.9 25,6 34 0:23:42.3 12,7
39 458 GEFFROY Christine FV2 2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:23:48.90 39 31 0:12:01.9 3,7 37 0:47:20.5 25,3 41 0:24:26.4 12,3
40 443 KONKOLY Adrienn FS2 12 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:24:00.18 40 32 0:12:02.6 3,7 34 0:47:01.4 25,5 45 0:24:56.0 12,0
41 444 LE MENE Lenaick FS2 13 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:24:04.06 41 45 0:12:46.5 3,5 44 0:48:30.4 24,7 24 0:22:47.0 13,2
42 473 MIRADA Manon FS1 5 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:24:05.61 42 23 0:11:22.6 4,0 52 0:49:53.3 24,1 26 0:22:49.5 13,1
43 420 TRICHET Céline FS4 8 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:25:30.86 43 58 0:14:29.9 3,1 36 0:47:11.7 25,4 38 0:23:49.1 12,6
44 457 DUCARRE Béatrice FV2 3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:26:06.03 44 19 0:10:45.8 4,2 54 0:50:42.0 23,7 43 0:24:38.0 12,2
45 433 HAMONET Sabrina FCA 6 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:26:20.45 45 30 0:11:59.7 3,8 47 0:49:13.6 24,4 47 0:25:07.1 11,9
46 440 CIKOJA Taliya FS3 7 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON 1:27:16.04 46 59 0:14:57.0 3,0 42 0:48:11.3 24,9 40 0:24:07.6 12,4
47 415 COLUCCI Michelle FV3 1 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:28:26.34 47 70 0:18:04.1 2,5 24 0:45:16.4 26,5 46 0:25:05.7 12,0
48 451 BERGERE Katia FV1 3 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:28:36.73 48 43 0:12:37.4 3,6 51 0:49:40.0 24,2 52 0:26:19.2 11,4
49 468 SARLAT Patricia FV2 4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:28:49.78 49 60 0:15:23.4 2,9 40 0:48:07.1 24,9 48 0:25:19.1 11,8
50 436 BARBEROUSSE Anouk FV1 4 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:29:20.96 50 65 0:16:43.3 2,7 46 0:48:59.7 24,5 32 0:23:37.9 12,7
51 416 GORET Nathalie FV2 5 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:29:36.40 51 55 0:14:10.9 3,2 45 0:48:56.2 24,5 53 0:26:29.2 11,3
52 460 LENTI Olivia FV1 5 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:29:39.42 52 51 0:13:29.4 3,3 43 0:48:20.9 24,8 56 0:27:49.0 10,8
53 439 TORA Jennifer FS1 6 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:30:02.70 53 41 0:12:29.7 3,6 56 0:51:28.5 23,3 51 0:26:04.3 11,5
54 441 COTOIA Kristina FS2 14 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON 1:31:28.89 54 69 0:17:06.5 2,6 53 0:50:37.0 23,7 37 0:23:45.2 12,6
55 435 LEFILS Valentine FCA 7 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:32:05.68 55 26 0:11:40.2 3,9 50 0:49:38.9 24,2 65 0:30:46.5 9,7
56 417 GRIGNOUX Joelle FS4 9 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:32:12.87 56 46 0:12:54.5 3,5 48 0:49:27.4 24,3 63 0:29:50.8 10,1
57 456 CHAGNAUD Jenny FV3 2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:32:18.57 57 49 0:13:24.3 3,4 55 0:51:03.7 23,5 57 0:27:50.5 10,8
58 426 PELLETIER Virginie FS3 8 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:32:41.48 58 53 0:13:36.8 3,3 62 0:54:32.8 22,0 42 0:24:31.7 12,2
59 461 MILLERET Pascale FV1 6 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:33:31.12 59 57 0:14:29.2 3,1 58 0:51:48.9 23,2 54 0:27:12.8 11,0
60 434 LEFILS Elise FCA 8 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:34:10.14 60 25 0:11:37.0 3,9 61 0:53:40.6 22,4 60 0:28:52.4 10,4
61 411 CHANUT Elodie FJU 3 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:34:13.95 61 34 0:12:04.5 3,7 60 0:53:11.8 22,6 61 0:28:57.5 10,4
62 423 BEGIN Raja FV1 7 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:36:21.54 62 61 0:15:29.8 2,9 59 0:52:36.9 22,8 58 0:28:14.7 10,6
63 437 DEVOLDERE Anne FS3 9 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:39:43.01 63 63 0:16:17.5 2,8 63 0:55:41.2 21,5 55 0:27:44.2 10,8
64 438 HERBEUVAL Marianne FS4 10 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:39:43.29 64 52 0:13:32.7 3,3 64 0:56:44.3 21,1 62 0:29:26.1 10,2
65 421 HARTLEY Jennifer FS4 11 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:40:45.65 65 66 0:16:52.6 2,7 57 0:51:32.9 23,3 66 0:32:20.0 9,3
66 469 GARNIER-PELLETIER Magali FV1 8 TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS 1:48:06.17 66 64 0:16:22.2 2,7 69 1:03:14.9 19,0 59 0:28:28.9 10,5
67 427 PLANCHON Martine FS3 10 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:48:06.75 67 67 0:16:59.9 2,6 68 1:00:53.5 19,7 64 0:30:13.2 9,9
68 474 TOGNETTI Auriana FS1 7 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:48:45.89 68 56 0:14:15.2 3,2 67 1:00:45.0 19,8 67 0:33:45.6 8,9
69 425 JULIEN Céline FS4 12 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:50:05.86 69 68 0:17:04.0 2,6 65 0:58:42.6 20,4 68 0:34:19.2 8,7
70 472 GOBERVILLE Marion FS2 15   1:55:12.28 70 71 0:18:07.1 2,5 66 1:00:26.7 19,9 69 0:36:38.4 8,2
71 464 TEPLIK Cyd-Jee FJU 0 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 20 0:10:52.9 4,1