Triathlon d'Etampes - 01/05/2011

Champ. Essonne Sprint Masculin


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 220 LEROY Julien MS2 1 SAINT JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON 1:00:17.14 1 2 0:08:09.2 5,5 4 0:35:04.9 34,2 9 0:17:02.9 17,6
2 279 SESBOUE Guenaël MS4 1 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:00:20.81 2 39 0:09:25.5 4,8 1 0:33:42.1 35,6 12 0:17:13.0 17,4
3 59 HERVE Ghislain MS2 2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN Y. 1:00:27.65 3 7 0:08:12.2 5,5 8 0:35:15.7 34,0 6 0:16:59.6 17,7
4 211 QUINDOS Jérémy MS1 1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:00:34.96 4 1 0:08:05.8 5,6 11 0:35:28.0 33,8 8 0:17:01.1 17,6
5 210 PETEL Aymeric MJU 1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:01:00.70 5 9 0:08:14.2 5,5 7 0:35:14.0 34,1 18 0:17:32.4 17,1
6 41 BOUCHARD Guillaume MS1 2 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:01:02.09 6 4 0:08:10.6 5,5 3 0:35:02.0 34,3 25 0:17:49.3 16,8
7 7 CONSTANTIN Olivier MS4 2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:01:13.18 7 12 0:08:30.0 5,3 2 0:35:02.0 34,3 20 0:17:41.0 17,0
8 1 POZZO DI BORGO Romain MS2 3 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN Y. 1:01:21.43 8 28 0:09:09.2 4,9 13 0:35:44.1 33,6 3 0:16:27.9 18,2
9 238 RICHARD Tom MJU 2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:01:35.79 9 16 0:08:40.4 5,2 20 0:36:13.9 33,1 4 0:16:41.4 18,0
10 2 POCHON Cyril MS3 1 GT VESOUL HAITE SAONE 1:02:39.45 10 10 0:08:16.4 5,4 31 0:36:36.4 32,8 22 0:17:46.5 16,9
11 5 ECHALARD Ludovic MS3 2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:02:44.96 11 44 0:09:31.0 4,7 9 0:35:19.4 34,0 30 0:17:54.4 16,8
12 131 GOMEZ Thomas MS4 3 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:03:01.26 12 22 0:08:57.1 5,0 15 0:35:55.4 33,4 36 0:18:08.7 16,5
13 331 CHAMBON Boris MS2 4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:03:01.65 13 11 0:08:29.4 5,3 22 0:36:19.7 33,0 39 0:18:12.4 16,5
14 67 CARPELS Brice MS2 5 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:03:05.64 14 19 0:08:50.9 5,1 17 0:36:02.3 33,3 38 0:18:12.3 16,5
15 20 GAYRAUD Pierre MS3 3 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:03:09.36 15 95 0:10:36.9 4,2 21 0:36:14.7 33,1 2 0:16:17.6 18,4
16 8 GEFFROY Bernard MV2 1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:03:19.65 16 65 0:09:59.8 4,5 16 0:35:55.7 33,4 16 0:17:24.0 17,2
17 162 PETRIC Johann MS3 4 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:03:47.76 17 24 0:09:05.8 4,9 36 0:36:52.6 32,5 24 0:17:49.2 16,8
18 80 MONNET Jean-Paul MS? 1 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:03:50.29 18 35 0:09:23.4 4,8 56 0:37:17.9 32,2 11 0:17:08.9 17,5
19 68 GINTRAND Guillaume MS2 6 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:03:52.96 19 68 0:10:03.1 4,5 29 0:36:33.2 32,8 14 0:17:16.5 17,4
20 249 TRIMBOUR Thibault MCA 1 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN Y. 1:04:07.04 20 27 0:09:08.8 4,9 65 0:37:28.9 32,0 17 0:17:29.3 17,2
21 78 FOGLIA Vivien MS3 5 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:04:09.96 21 56 0:09:45.4 4,6 42 0:37:01.5 32,4 15 0:17:22.9 17,3
22 205 BALANGER Clément MCA 2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:04:13.21 22 40 0:09:26.2 4,8 67 0:37:30.5 32,0 13 0:17:16.4 17,4
23 106 RADIGUE Cyril MS4 4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:04:30.82 23 87 0:10:26.6 4,3 24 0:36:21.3 33,0 21 0:17:42.8 16,9
24 65 VERSCHELDE Christophe MS4 5 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:04:33.76 24 70 0:10:06.7 4,5 28 0:36:27.8 32,9 33 0:17:59.1 16,7
25 109 SERVEAUX Romain MS2 7 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:04:36.28 25 111 0:10:57.2 4,1 14 0:35:49.3 33,5 26 0:17:49.6 16,8
26 105 POIROT Nicolas MS4 6 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:04:38.07 26 41 0:09:26.4 4,8 51 0:37:15.5 32,2 31 0:17:56.0 16,7
27 84 SOULIE Benjamin MS2 8 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:04:42.12 27 13 0:08:34.2 5,3 73 0:37:35.1 31,9 54 0:18:32.7 16,2
28 40 BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas MS3 6 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:04:48.84 28 23 0:08:58.0 5,0 85 0:37:52.3 31,7 32 0:17:58.4 16,7
29 76 BOUS Guillaume MS3 7 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:04:59.39 29 31 0:09:17.8 4,8 55 0:37:17.4 32,2 48 0:18:24.0 16,3
30 49 POURTEYRON Olivier MS4 7 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:05:00.26 30 53 0:09:43.4 4,6 60 0:37:23.1 32,1 29 0:17:53.7 16,8
31 55 TAJIRI Franck MV2 2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:05:01.79 31 18 0:08:50.9 5,1 91 0:38:05.1 31,5 34 0:18:05.6 16,6
32 32 ANSEL Julien MS2 9 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:05:06.31 32 55 0:09:44.7 4,6 66 0:37:30.1 32,0 28 0:17:51.3 16,8
33 158 CABOCHE Jérémy MS2 10 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:05:07.31 33 81 0:10:19.8 4,4 27 0:36:26.4 32,9 44 0:18:21.0 16,3
34 50 PUJOL-SIWANE Raphael MCA 3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:05:12.95 34 49 0:09:38.5 4,7 48 0:37:10.0 32,3 49 0:18:24.3 16,3
35 9 LE COLLETER Fabien MS3 8 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:05:15.81 35 26 0:09:08.6 4,9 74 0:37:36.2 31,9 53 0:18:30.9 16,2
36 70 LEGRAS Marc MV2 3 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:05:19.06 36 69 0:10:04.0 4,5 40 0:37:00.2 32,4 40 0:18:14.7 16,4
37 215 DUVERNAY Thierry MS3 9 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:05:20.67 37 33 0:09:22.0 4,8 78 0:37:41.1 31,8 42 0:18:17.4 16,4
38 36 POIRIER Vincent MS3 10 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:05:22.25 38 140 0:11:34.0 3,9 37 0:36:52.7 32,5 5 0:16:55.4 17,7
39 251 VERRIER Stéphane MV1 1 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:05:33.28 39 21 0:08:53.1 5,1 87 0:37:57.5 31,6 57 0:18:42.5 16,0
40 263 COLOMBARD Emmanuel MS4 8 U.A. DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 1:05:42.45 40 93 0:10:34.3 4,3 26 0:36:25.1 32,9 60 0:18:43.0 16,0
41 114 GARRIDO Laurent MS4 9 ASM BOUYGUES TRIATHLON 1:05:48.36 41 61 0:09:52.6 4,6 41 0:37:01.4 32,4 66 0:18:54.2 15,9
42 274 LE DIZES Nicolas MS2 11 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:05:52.28 42 60 0:09:48.8 4,6 49 0:37:11.7 32,3 65 0:18:51.7 15,9
43 228 LEMERY Christophe MV1 2 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:05:59.46 43 191 0:12:35.6 3,6 25 0:36:23.4 33,0 7 0:17:00.3 17,6
44 6 INOSTROZA Léo MJU 3 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN Y. 1:06:01.12 44 54 0:09:44.4 4,6 43 0:37:04.7 32,4 75 0:19:11.9 15,6
45 86 TOMAZESKI Boris MS? 2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:06:02.90 45 20 0:08:52.7 5,1 92 0:38:05.3 31,5 72 0:19:04.8 15,7
46 225 DUBOIS Laurent MS2 12 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:06:06.29 46 80 0:10:18.6 4,4 75 0:37:36.5 31,9 37 0:18:11.1 16,5
47 98 DURAND Damien MS2 13 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:06:07.17 47 57 0:09:45.6 4,6 47 0:37:09.3 32,3 76 0:19:12.1 15,6
48 157 AID Nourredine MCA 4 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:06:08.17 48 108 0:10:49.4 4,2 68 0:37:30.7 32,0 23 0:17:48.0 16,9
49 289 SILBERZAHN Olivier MV2 4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:06:15.67 49 79 0:10:18.4 4,4 30 0:36:34.2 32,8 84 0:19:23.0 15,5
50 62 POULET Jean-Yves MS4 10 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN Y. 1:06:17.65 50 86 0:10:24.8 4,3 23 0:36:19.9 33,0 89 0:19:32.8 15,3
51 33 BUCHERON Vincent MV1 3 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:06:19.65 51 67 0:10:01.9 4,5 38 0:36:55.4 32,5 83 0:19:22.3 15,5
52 212 RICHARD Florian MCA 5 TNT EZANVILLE 1:06:21.45 52 32 0:09:21.4 4,8 64 0:37:28.4 32,0 87 0:19:31.5 15,4
53 187 BODIC François MS2 14 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:06:22.57 53 97 0:10:39.5 4,2 57 0:37:20.4 32,1 46 0:18:22.5 16,3
54 188 BUFFE Julien MS2 15 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:06:26.56 54 17 0:08:46.6 5,1 95 0:38:10.7 31,4 86 0:19:29.1 15,4
55 81 RECHE Ludovic MV1 4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:06:33.14 55 74 0:10:12.3 4,4 32 0:36:40.9 32,7 93 0:19:39.7 15,3
56 154 ROUSSEL Jean-Luc MV1 5 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:06:34.26 56 72 0:10:08.1 4,4 83 0:37:49.4 31,7 56 0:18:36.7 16,1
57 124 COLLIOT Gilles MV1 6 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:06:39.39 57 117 0:11:05.4 4,1 52 0:37:15.5 32,2 43 0:18:18.3 16,4
58 83 REVEILLON Jean-Michel MV3 1 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:06:40.65 58 62 0:09:55.5 4,5 39 0:36:58.4 32,5 98 0:19:46.7 15,2
59 69 GOURDON William MCA 6 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:06:42.43 59 59 0:09:48.6 4,6 44 0:37:05.1 32,4 100 0:19:48.6 15,1
60 214 KAPENKIN Johan MS3 11 RENNES TRIATHLON 1:06:44.23 60 64 0:09:59.7 4,5 86 0:37:57.3 31,6 61 0:18:47.1 16,0
61 87 UGO Yann MV1 7 ANSA 1:06:51.67 61 131 0:11:22.6 4,0 45 0:37:06.3 32,3 47 0:18:22.6 16,3
62 260 DUPUY Mathieu MS4 11 TRIATHLON ST REMY LES CHEVREUSES 1:07:06.64 62 114 0:11:01.7 4,1 59 0:37:22.3 32,1 58 0:18:42.6 16,0
63 191 BLANQUART Emmanuel MS3 12 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:07:08.03 63 78 0:10:18.2 4,4 93 0:38:06.8 31,5 59 0:18:42.9 16,0
64 58 COLAT David MS2 16 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN Y. 1:07:10.29 64 113 0:10:58.2 4,1 61 0:37:23.5 32,1 62 0:18:48.4 16,0
65 45 JULIEN Charles MS1 3 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:07:10.82 65 50 0:09:41.7 4,6 46 0:37:07.1 32,3 126 0:20:21.8 14,7
66 150 REISS Sylvain MS2 17 DIJON TRIATHLON 1:07:11.15 66 75 0:10:12.6 4,4 80 0:37:45.6 31,8 77 0:19:12.8 15,6
67 240 SAUZEAT Amaury MS1 4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:07:13.28 67 34 0:09:22.6 4,8 70 0:37:32.1 32,0 121 0:20:18.4 14,8
68 259 AMIRAULT Lucas MCA 7 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:07:18.93 68 58 0:09:48.1 4,6 58 0:37:20.7 32,1 114 0:20:10.0 14,9
69 271 DUMONTIER Damien MS3 13 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:07:21.86 69 122 0:11:09.5 4,0 53 0:37:15.8 32,2 68 0:18:56.5 15,8
70 75 BERNIOLLES Eric MV1 8 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:07:26.82 70 25 0:09:07.7 4,9 81 0:37:48.0 31,7 135 0:20:31.0 14,6
71 255 VOINOT Steven MJU 4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:07:28.76 71 98 0:10:40.2 4,2 18 0:36:05.5 33,2 139 0:20:43.0 14,5
72 239 SAUZAT Benjamin MCA 8 TNT EZANVILLE 1:07:38.26 72 29 0:09:10.0 4,9 77 0:37:37.2 31,9 144 0:20:50.9 14,4
73 320 CHAUSSARD François MV2 5 ??? 1:07:51.07 73 105 0:10:46.7 4,2 109 0:38:57.1 30,8 35 0:18:07.1 16,6
74 182 PAGANI Tom MS1 5 FFSU 1:08:03.23 74 73 0:10:09.3 4,4 98 0:38:14.6 31,4 92 0:19:39.2 15,3
75 208 CAILLOT Yannick MS3 14 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:08:07.01 75 155 0:11:47.7 3,8 102 0:38:29.3 31,2 27 0:17:49.9 16,8
76 145 DOUAUD Lionel MV1 9 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:08:09.21 76 135 0:11:30.5 3,9 96 0:38:12.4 31,4 50 0:18:26.1 16,3
77 107 RAVENET-GERRES Olivier MS3 15 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:08:15.25 77 115 0:11:01.9 4,1 105 0:38:42.8 31,0 52 0:18:30.4 16,2
78 51 RECLUS Benjamin MS2 18 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:08:17.92 78 92 0:10:33.9 4,3 62 0:37:25.4 32,1 122 0:20:18.5 14,8
79 270 DEMARINE Olivier MS3 16 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:08:21.70 79 84 0:10:23.5 4,3 94 0:38:07.4 31,5 102 0:19:50.7 15,1
80 56 POZZO DI BORGO Michel MV3 2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:08:28.42 80 106 0:10:48.1 4,2 99 0:38:17.1 31,3 85 0:19:23.1 15,5
81 116 MERIENNE Julien MS3 17 ASM BOUYGUES TRIATHLON 1:08:29.75 81 101 0:10:43.1 4,2 82 0:37:48.5 31,7 107 0:19:58.0 15,0
82 102 MEILLAND Renaud MS3 18 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:08:30.14 82 52 0:09:42.8 4,6 50 0:37:14.1 32,2 180 0:21:33.1 13,9
83 209 FREYCHET Vincent MCA 9 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:08:34.12 83 82 0:10:20.1 4,4 89 0:38:04.4 31,5 112 0:20:09.5 14,9
84 17 DESLOGIS Jocelyn MCA 10 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:08:42.82 84 85 0:10:23.9 4,3 71 0:37:32.7 32,0 141 0:20:46.0 14,4
85 44 FRISTSCH Patrice MS4 12 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:08:45.42 85 167 0:12:03.2 3,7 76 0:37:36.6 31,9 73 0:19:05.5 15,7
86 137 LOUCHART Olivier MS3 19 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:08:49.81 86 83 0:10:22.5 4,3 72 0:37:33.6 31,9 147 0:20:53.5 14,4
87 216 ETENEAU Nicolas MS2 19 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:08:58.56 87 138 0:11:33.1 3,9 84 0:37:49.4 31,7 91 0:19:36.0 15,3
88 12 BALITRAND Florian MJU 5 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:08:59.36 88 43 0:09:28.6 4,7 69 0:37:31.1 32,0 190 0:21:59.5 13,6
89 156 SAUVAIN Arthur MCA 11 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:09:06.00 89 46 0:09:32.8 4,7 110 0:38:58.4 30,8 136 0:20:34.6 14,6
90 195 PONCET Régis MS4 13 LSC TRI 1:09:09.18 90 174 0:12:10.9 3,7 88 0:37:57.9 31,6 70 0:19:00.2 15,8
91 138 PRIMOT François MV1 10 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:09:11.57 91 89 0:10:27.8 4,3 63 0:37:27.9 32,0 167 0:21:15.8 14,1
92 283 BOUVILLE Xavier MS3 20 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:09:20.42 92 77 0:10:14.6 4,4 123 0:39:23.4 30,5 96 0:19:42.3 15,2
93 66 BEAU Marc MV3 3 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:09:23.87 93 66 0:10:00.1 4,5 103 0:38:30.0 31,2 148 0:20:53.7 14,4
94 186 ARRIAT Damien MS2 20 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:24.61 94 88 0:10:27.5 4,3 90 0:38:04.9 31,5 145 0:20:52.1 14,4
95 117 RAYBAUT Daniel MS4 14 ASM BOUYGUES TRIATHLON 1:09:44.01 95 123 0:11:10.0 4,0 119 0:39:16.3 30,6 80 0:19:17.6 15,5
96 74 BENNIS Yassine MS3 21 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:09:47.36 96 71 0:10:07.6 4,4 122 0:39:22.2 30,5 119 0:20:17.4 14,8
97 223 CLOUZARD Guillaume MS3 22 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:09:52.46 97 168 0:12:03.6 3,7 124 0:39:31.4 30,4 41 0:18:17.3 16,4
98 16 DA CRUZ Jeffrey MJU 6 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:09:53.92 98 103 0:10:44.1 4,2 111 0:38:58.4 30,8 116 0:20:11.3 14,9
99 14 CHEVALIER Arnaud MS4 15 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:10:10.06 99 100 0:10:41.3 4,2 114 0:39:06.1 30,7 128 0:20:22.5 14,7
100 232 LUNEAU Vincent MS3 23 TCC 36 1:10:23.61 100 164 0:11:57.5 3,8 144 0:40:04.1 29,9 45 0:18:21.9 16,3
101 227 LEBAS Damien MV1 11 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:10:26.46 101 90 0:10:32.2 4,3 117 0:39:14.1 30,6 138 0:20:40.0 14,5
102 323 DUPORT Regis MS2 21 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:10:30.25 102 149 0:11:42.0 3,8 125 0:39:31.7 30,4 79 0:19:16.4 15,6
103 278 ROCHIER Eric MV1 12 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:10:31.65 103 127 0:11:19.7 4,0 112 0:39:01.0 30,8 115 0:20:10.8 14,9
104 141 TINAT Fabrice MV2 6 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:10:33.96 104 150 0:11:43.5 3,8 131 0:39:48.2 30,1 71 0:19:02.1 15,8
105 140 SOFFRITI David MS4 16 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:10:37.76 105 162 0:11:56.5 3,8 97 0:38:13.8 31,4 130 0:20:27.3 14,7
106 256 CELESTE Eric MS2 22 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 1:10:40.95 106 118 0:11:05.8 4,1 121 0:39:21.4 30,5 117 0:20:13.5 14,8
107 110 SOUCHET Jérémy MS2 23 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:10:42.21 107 145 0:11:37.9 3,9 136 0:39:50.3 30,1 78 0:19:13.8 15,6
108 200 STEBE Grégory MS3 24 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:10:47.53 108 47 0:09:33.6 4,7 150 0:40:10.5 29,9 157 0:21:03.2 14,2
109 23 MATHE Yvan MS4 17 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:10:52.11 109 146 0:11:37.9 3,9 106 0:38:46.5 30,9 131 0:20:27.6 14,7
110 267 VIOLET François-Gabriel MV3 4 US GRIGNY 1:10:59.75 110 182 0:12:22.1 3,6 113 0:39:04.3 30,7 90 0:19:33.2 15,3
111 147 GIRARD Olivier MS3 25 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:11:01.87 111 99 0:10:40.5 4,2 153 0:40:15.1 29,8 110 0:20:06.1 14,9
112 172 RODRIGUEZ Gilbert MS4 18 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:11:07.51 112 139 0:11:33.1 3,9 126 0:39:32.2 30,4 108 0:20:02.1 15,0
113 287 LUCIANI Stéphane MV2 7 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:11:11.23 113 104 0:10:45.1 4,2 128 0:39:37.2 30,3 143 0:20:48.9 14,4
114 79 GIGNOUX Bastien MS2 24 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:11:27.25 114 15 0:08:37.4 5,2 182 0:41:38.3 28,8 165 0:21:11.4 14,2
115 327 PELOSI José MS3 26 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:11:30.36 115 133 0:11:26.8 3,9 149 0:40:10.4 29,9 103 0:19:53.1 15,1
116 52 RINGARD Joel MV3 5 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:11:30.62 116 238 0:13:39.2 3,3 118 0:39:14.9 30,6 55 0:18:36.4 16,1
117 272 FAYOLLE Bruno MV1 13 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:11:31.42 117 181 0:12:21.8 3,6 138 0:39:51.0 30,1 81 0:19:18.4 15,5
118 277 ORHAN Alexandre MJU 7 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:11:33.81 118 37 0:09:24.2 4,8 79 0:37:42.3 31,8 252 0:24:27.1 12,3
119 207 BOUDRAS Michel MV1 14 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:11:49.95 119 190 0:12:32.5 3,6 108 0:38:55.2 30,8 127 0:20:22.1 14,7
120 148 MAGNIEN Aurélien MS3 27 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:11:55.79 120 203 0:12:51.4 3,5 104 0:38:35.7 31,1 134 0:20:28.5 14,7
121 193 JACQUEMIN Maxence MS1 6 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:11:56.61 121 63 0:09:59.3 4,5 100 0:38:26.6 31,2 236 0:23:30.6 12,8
122 85 TILLON Arnaud MS4 19 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:11:57.39 122 94 0:10:36.0 4,2 107 0:38:53.1 30,9 209 0:22:28.1 13,4
123 261 LENOIR Cédric MS2 25 TRIATHLON ST REMY LES CHEVREUSES 1:12:04.50 123 126 0:11:17.7 4,0 173 0:41:14.1 29,1 88 0:19:32.5 15,4
124 149 TALAMONA Claude MV2 8 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:12:12.54 124 125 0:11:16.3 4,0 127 0:39:35.8 30,3 172 0:21:20.3 14,1
125 123 BURON Florian MS3 28 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:12:13.79 125 195 0:12:42.7 3,5 155 0:40:23.6 29,7 74 0:19:07.4 15,7
126 330 EON Mickael MV1 15 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:12:15.45 126 116 0:11:05.2 4,1 115 0:39:06.5 30,7 193 0:22:03.6 13,6
127 197 BREMAND François MS4 20 MEUDON TRIATHLON 1:12:22.03 127 197 0:12:43.3 3,5 154 0:40:18.4 29,8 82 0:19:20.2 15,5
128 47 PENNERET Aurélien MS2 26 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:12:23.42 128 132 0:11:23.8 3,9 142 0:39:58.3 30,0 154 0:21:01.2 14,3
129 155 JACQUET Stéphane MV2 9 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 1:12:31.59 129 158 0:11:52.2 3,8 152 0:40:14.8 29,8 129 0:20:24.4 14,7
130 25 PESTEL Pierre MJU 8 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:12:33.53 130 143 0:11:36.8 3,9 140 0:39:57.2 30,0 151 0:20:59.3 14,3
131 37 SCHINDLER Adam MCA 12 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:12:36.78 131 45 0:09:32.2 4,7 160 0:40:43.3 29,5 203 0:22:21.2 13,4
132 103 PICHEREAU Nicolas MS3 29 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:12:37.50 132 128 0:11:20.4 4,0 147 0:40:08.8 29,9 162 0:21:08.2 14,2
133 285 JAUDOIN Gilles MV2 10 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:12:50.00 133 144 0:11:37.5 3,9 139 0:39:55.5 30,1 169 0:21:16.8 14,1
134 237 PRADAL Thierry MS4 21 TNT EZANVILLE 1:12:51.31 134 76 0:10:13.3 4,4 231 0:44:09.0 27,2 51 0:18:28.9 16,2
135 199 CHAUTARD Nicolas MS3 30 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 1:12:51.65 135 186 0:12:24.4 3,6 132 0:39:49.0 30,1 137 0:20:38.1 14,5
136 136 LEROUX Ludovic MS3 31 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:12:51.98 136 176 0:12:12.0 3,7 120 0:39:18.1 30,5 173 0:21:21.7 14,0
137 119 VILHES Franck MS4 22 ASM BOUYGUES TRIATHLON 1:12:59.09 137 189 0:12:30.9 3,6 156 0:40:34.9 29,6 104 0:19:53.2 15,1
138 63 DAVID Adrien MS2 27 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:13:05.53 138 112 0:10:57.8 4,1 188 0:42:03.8 28,5 109 0:20:03.7 15,0
139 115 KERDILES Eric MV2 11 ASM BOUYGUES TRIATHLON 1:13:12.70 139 153 0:11:45.0 3,8 130 0:39:46.4 30,2 184 0:21:41.2 13,8
140 288 MICHELINI Arnaud MS4 23 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:13:14.82 140 134 0:11:28.9 3,9 159 0:40:40.7 29,5 158 0:21:05.1 14,2
141 233 DYPRE Bruno MS4 24 TEAM TRI PASSION 1:13:16.54 141 142 0:11:36.2 3,9 148 0:40:09.4 29,9 179 0:21:30.9 13,9
142 173 TORA Arnaud MS2 28 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:13:21.07 142 220 0:13:15.2 3,4 135 0:39:50.2 30,1 118 0:20:15.5 14,8
143 180 LAMB Nicolas MS3 32 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON 1:13:26.18 143 163 0:11:57.2 3,8 168 0:41:07.3 29,2 125 0:20:21.5 14,7
144 118 TURCAUD Alexis MS2 29 ASM BOUYGUES TRIATHLON 1:13:30.11 144 152 0:11:44.6 3,8 178 0:41:26.8 29,0 123 0:20:18.6 14,8
145 31 TREHET Nathanael MCA 13 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:13:33.62 145 91 0:10:33.7 4,3 164 0:41:02.3 29,2 189 0:21:57.4 13,7
146 38 ARDOUIN Jean-Luc MV1 16 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:13:52.07 146 173 0:12:10.5 3,7 141 0:39:58.2 30,0 186 0:21:43.2 13,8
147 82 RENAUDINEAU Charly MS1 7 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:13:55.07 147 124 0:11:10.6 4,0 184 0:41:44.1 28,8 152 0:21:00.2 14,3
148 234 GRAFTE Marc MS1 8 TNT EZANVILLE 1:13:58.26 148 107 0:10:48.7 4,2 165 0:41:04.9 29,2 195 0:22:04.5 13,6
149 324 RICHARD Luc MS3 33   1:14:00.12 149 96 0:10:38.4 4,2 197 0:42:20.0 28,3 155 0:21:01.6 14,3
150 296 DEHARBE Christophe MS3 34   1:14:00.92 150 194 0:12:42.2 3,5 196 0:42:18.7 28,4 69 0:18:59.9 15,8
151 218 GERMAIN Thibault MS2 30 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:14:01.37 151 102 0:10:43.1 4,2 134 0:39:49.9 30,1 235 0:23:28.2 12,8
152 128 FOLOPPE Maxime MS2 31 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:14:06.89 152 224 0:13:20.0 3,4 133 0:39:49.9 30,1 150 0:20:56.9 14,3
153 170 PELLOIS Yann MS2 32 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:14:09.68 153 159 0:11:52.8 3,8 167 0:41:07.2 29,2 163 0:21:09.5 14,2
154 284 GAULUPEAU Frédéric MV1 17 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:14:14.06 154 120 0:11:07.8 4,0 190 0:42:05.4 28,5 153 0:21:00.7 14,3
155 99 FOURNERIE Laurent MS4 25 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:14:19.51 155 148 0:11:39.7 3,9 137 0:39:50.9 30,1 217 0:22:48.8 13,1
156 125 COUSSON Fabien MS4 26 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:14:20.18 156 208 0:13:03.7 3,4 285 0:49:57.5 24,0 1 0:11:18.9 26,5
157 206 BARBE Dominique MV3 6 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:14:24.03 157 265 0:14:26.8 3,1 101 0:38:28.1 31,2 177 0:21:29.0 14,0
158 89 BONNEVILLE Olivier MS2 33 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:14:32.84 158 185 0:12:23.9 3,6 161 0:40:43.5 29,5 175 0:21:25.3 14,0
159 217 FLEURY Alexandre MV2 12 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:14:36.21 159 254 0:14:06.0 3,2 146 0:40:08.7 29,9 124 0:20:21.4 14,7
160 108 REGAZACCI Jean-Marc MV3 7 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:14:36.81 160 250 0:13:55.6 3,2 151 0:40:13.4 29,8 132 0:20:27.7 14,7
161 224 DORO Jean-Luc MV2 13 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:14:51.70 161 169 0:12:05.0 3,7 166 0:41:05.9 29,2 182 0:21:40.7 13,8
162 97 CANONVILLE François MS3 35 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:14:58.06 162 156 0:11:48.0 3,8 177 0:41:24.0 29,0 188 0:21:46.0 13,8
163 333 PHILIPPE Antoine MS4 27 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRI 1:15:00.39 163 157 0:11:52.2 3,8 200 0:42:24.7 28,3 140 0:20:43.3 14,5
164 241 SAUZEAT Olivier MV3 8 TNT EZANVILLE 1:15:13.14 164 166 0:12:02.5 3,7 170 0:41:09.1 29,2 191 0:22:01.4 13,6
165 153 PHILIP Nicolas MS3 36 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:15:13.73 165 165 0:11:58.7 3,8 221 0:43:21.3 27,7 105 0:19:53.5 15,1
166 152 ONALI Lucien MV1 18 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:15:15.14 166 160 0:11:54.8 3,8 172 0:41:13.8 29,1 197 0:22:06.4 13,6
167 322 MILLERET Frederic MV2 14 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:15:16.14 167 119 0:11:06.3 4,1 210 0:42:53.9 28,0 168 0:21:15.8 14,1
168 126 DELABROSSE Romain MS1 9 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:15:21.11 168 51 0:09:42.2 4,6 162 0:40:47.3 29,4 258 0:24:51.4 12,1
169 129 GEFFRAY Grégoire MS2 34 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:15:25.95 169 36 0:09:23.8 4,8 189 0:42:04.2 28,5 244 0:23:57.8 12,5
170 268 COUET Raphael MV1 19 US IVRY TRIATHLON 1:15:31.28 170 209 0:13:05.2 3,4 171 0:41:13.3 29,1 166 0:21:12.6 14,1
171 46 MORATA Mickael MS2 35 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:15:34.71 171 109 0:10:56.3 4,1 254 0:45:43.4 26,2 67 0:18:54.8 15,9
172 19 DOUILLARD Thomas MS3 37 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:15:46.34 172 242 0:13:44.1 3,3 180 0:41:33.8 28,9 133 0:20:28.3 14,7
173 133 LAGRIFFOUL Vincent MV1 20 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:15:55.90 173 129 0:11:21.2 4,0 158 0:40:38.1 29,5 243 0:23:56.4 12,5
174 334 AUTIN Sébastien MS4 28 TRIATHLON ST REMY LES CHEVREUSES 1:16:07.20 174 171 0:12:05.7 3,7 145 0:40:05.4 29,9 242 0:23:56.0 12,5
175 91 GALERON Patrice MS3 38 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:16:11.25 175 187 0:12:25.3 3,6 183 0:41:43.9 28,8 192 0:22:01.9 13,6
176 93 SELVES Frédéric MS3 39 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:16:11.84 176 236 0:13:37.5 3,3 179 0:41:29.1 28,9 159 0:21:05.1 14,2
177 250 SIMON David MS4 29 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:16:24.39 177 154 0:11:46.5 3,8 175 0:41:21.6 29,0 225 0:23:16.2 12,9
178 194 LANG Brian MS4 30 LSC TRI 1:16:27.84 178 161 0:11:55.8 3,8 218 0:43:14.9 27,7 170 0:21:17.0 14,1
179 292 BERTRAND Julien MS2 36   1:16:29.64 179 151 0:11:44.1 3,8 227 0:43:56.7 27,3 142 0:20:48.7 14,4
180 144 BONFILLON Vincent MS2 37 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:16:29.78 180 225 0:13:20.3 3,4 235 0:44:20.0 27,1 63 0:18:49.4 15,9
181 48 PEREIRA Philippe MS4 31 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:16:29.90 181 110 0:10:56.4 4,1 198 0:42:21.9 28,3 223 0:23:11.4 12,9
182 317 TAMPIER Stéphane MV1 21   1:16:30.17 182 170 0:12:05.3 3,7 169 0:41:07.7 29,2 226 0:23:17.0 12,9
183 142 WEMELLE Alain MV2 15 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:16:30.25 183 255 0:14:06.7 3,2 143 0:40:02.7 30,0 202 0:22:20.7 13,4
184 286 LAMIR Claude MS3 40 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:16:40.92 184 227 0:13:21.9 3,4 129 0:39:37.2 30,3 239 0:23:41.7 12,7
185 71 LEPRETRE Christian MV1 22 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:16:43.12 185 273 0:14:35.2 3,1 194 0:42:11.4 28,4 106 0:19:56.4 15,0
186 181 TWEEDIE Robert MS4 32 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON 1:16:47.96 186 207 0:12:58.4 3,5 205 0:42:41.5 28,1 161 0:21:07.9 14,2
187 221 MORLET Jean-Paul MV4 1 SCA 2000 EVRY TRIATHLON 1:16:50.68 187 246 0:13:52.1 3,2 157 0:40:36.3 29,6 205 0:22:22.1 13,4
188 179 GUERIN Bertrand MS4 33 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 1:17:00.71 188 184 0:12:23.7 3,6 191 0:42:05.7 28,5 210 0:22:31.1 13,3
189 273 LAGARDE Pierre Etienne MS3 41 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:17:02.31 189 121 0:11:08.0 4,0 208 0:42:51.2 28,0 219 0:23:03.0 13,0
190 146 FLANDRIN Nicolas MS3 42 DASSAULT SPORTS 1:17:03.43 190 179 0:12:16.7 3,7 213 0:43:05.5 27,8 183 0:21:41.1 13,8
191 159 FELICIAGGI Pierre-Michel MV1 23 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:17:04.84 191 223 0:13:19.8 3,4 195 0:42:17.2 28,4 176 0:21:27.7 14,0
192 185 TOUCHES Norbert MV2 16 INDIVIDUEL 1:17:07.28 192 260 0:14:19.0 3,1 215 0:43:07.7 27,8 94 0:19:40.5 15,2
193 325 POULLE Marie Antoine MS3 43   1:17:25.54 193 180 0:12:18.3 3,7 206 0:42:41.6 28,1 207 0:22:25.5 13,4
194 112 MARTINAUD Yoanne MS4 34 ASCC RAMBOUILLET 1:17:27.54 194 205 0:12:54.6 3,5 223 0:43:25.5 27,6 160 0:21:07.2 14,2
195 231 VIONNET Vincent MM 1 TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS 1:17:40.89 195 136 0:11:31.2 3,9 207 0:42:43.8 28,1 233 0:23:25.8 12,8
196 132 HUMERY Laurent MS4 35 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:17:42.42 196 183 0:12:22.6 3,6 116 0:39:12.7 30,6 278 0:26:07.0 11,5
197 312 PAQUETTE Bertrand MV3 9   1:17:44.75 197 201 0:12:48.2 3,5 204 0:42:38.7 28,1 201 0:22:17.6 13,5
198 282 BOUVILLE Gérard MV5 1 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:17:47.79 198 245 0:13:48.9 3,3 201 0:42:29.7 28,2 178 0:21:29.1 14,0
199 222 BILLARD Alexandre MS4 36 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:17:52.31 199 226 0:13:20.6 3,4 187 0:41:58.8 28,6 212 0:22:32.8 13,3
200 329 ALLEMAN Karl MS1 10   1:17:52.64 200 243 0:13:45.5 3,3 176 0:41:22.3 29,0 215 0:22:44.7 13,2
201 139 QUESTERBERT Emmanuel MS4 37 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:17:53.90 201 219 0:13:14.6 3,4 238 0:44:30.4 27,0 111 0:20:08.7 14,9
202 151 OLIEU Jonathan MS3 44 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:18:09.57 202 264 0:14:25.1 3,1 228 0:44:03.5 27,2 95 0:19:40.9 15,2
203 54 RICARDOU Antoine MS4 38 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:18:21.26 203 230 0:13:27.3 3,3 185 0:41:45.3 28,7 221 0:23:08.6 13,0
204 77 DE SAINT JORE Boris MS3 45 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:18:22.12 204 196 0:12:42.9 3,5 211 0:42:57.6 27,9 214 0:22:41.5 13,2
205 266 PRADO Mathéo MS2 38 U.A. DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 1:18:22.98 205 216 0:13:12.1 3,4 251 0:45:22.3 26,4 99 0:19:48.4 15,1
206 29 SUAU Dominique MV1 24 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:18:24.98 206 286 0:15:22.9 2,9 193 0:42:07.6 28,5 149 0:20:54.3 14,4
207 297 DESMET Laurent MS4 39   1:18:34.54 207 251 0:13:57.8 3,2 209 0:42:52.1 28,0 187 0:21:44.5 13,8
208 293 BOISARD Emmanuel MV1 25   1:18:39.04 208 206 0:12:55.4 3,5 229 0:44:04.0 27,2 181 0:21:39.5 13,9
209 311 MARTIN Denis MS3 46   1:18:51.54 209 276 0:14:44.0 3,1 250 0:45:17.0 26,5 64 0:18:50.4 15,9
210 104 POCHON Jean-Luc MV4 2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:19:02.42 210 237 0:13:38.3 3,3 220 0:43:18.0 27,7 196 0:22:06.0 13,6
211 90 CHIAPPA Dominique MS4 40 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:19:04.34 211 214 0:13:10.6 3,4 192 0:42:06.1 28,5 240 0:23:47.5 12,6
212 72 ROUX Nicolas MS2 39 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:19:11.26 212 172 0:12:08.2 3,7 237 0:44:30.4 27,0 211 0:22:32.5 13,3
213 226 GALLON Pierre MV2 17 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:19:12.26 213 202 0:12:49.0 3,5 199 0:42:22.8 28,3 246 0:24:00.3 12,5
214 94 SELVES Stéphane MS4 41 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:19:15.23 214 233 0:13:31.5 3,3 219 0:43:17.1 27,7 208 0:22:26.4 13,4
215 100 GUETRE Marc MV3 10 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:19:18.62 215 239 0:13:39.4 3,3 163 0:40:48.2 29,4 257 0:24:50.9 12,1
216 183 CHABAT-COUREDE Sébastien MS4 42 FREE IRON TEAM 1:19:20.21 216 235 0:13:34.7 3,3 226 0:43:41.0 27,5 194 0:22:04.4 13,6
217 235 HOUSEZ Bruno MS1 11 TNT EZANVILLE 1:19:25.00 217 198 0:12:43.4 3,5 186 0:41:50.0 28,7 259 0:24:51.5 12,1
218 57 AILLET Grégory MS4 43 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN Y. 1:19:25.54 218 275 0:14:36.1 3,1 224 0:43:30.9 27,6 171 0:21:18.4 14,1
219 196 MAILY Guillaume MS2 40 LUISANT AC 1:19:35.03 219 217 0:13:13.5 3,4 246 0:44:58.0 26,7 174 0:21:23.4 14,0
220 130 GERGAUD Christopher MS3 47 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:19:48.43 220 271 0:14:33.4 3,1 212 0:42:59.6 27,9 199 0:22:15.4 13,5
221 295 BOULEAU Aurélien MS2 41   1:20:00.40 221 270 0:14:32.8 3,1 214 0:43:06.0 27,8 204 0:22:21.5 13,4
222 178 CHANRON Vincent MS3 48 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON 1:20:24.36 222 218 0:13:14.6 3,4 243 0:44:52.6 26,7 200 0:22:17.0 13,5
223 113 BORTOLUSSI Sébastien MS3 49 ASFAS TRIATHLON 1:20:27.15 223 137 0:11:32.2 3,9 245 0:44:55.4 26,7 245 0:23:59.4 12,5
224 332 MAUPOIX Jéome MS3 50   1:20:31.40 224 272 0:14:34.6 3,1 244 0:44:54.9 26,7 156 0:21:01.8 14,3
225 121 KAPHEIM Frédéric MS4 44 CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTES 1:20:42.03 225 267 0:14:30.0 3,1 263 0:46:21.5 25,9 101 0:19:50.3 15,1
226 166 FEDOUL Said MS3 51 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:21:06.65 226 247 0:13:52.2 3,2 234 0:44:14.0 27,1 218 0:23:00.3 13,0
227 39 BEIRENS Didier MS4 45 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:21:14.15 227 306 0:18:33.8 2,4 202 0:42:30.2 28,2 113 0:20:10.0 14,9
228 120 VILLION Julien MS3 52 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:21:18.15 228 232 0:13:31.2 3,3 240 0:44:38.2 26,9 222 0:23:08.6 13,0
229 35 MIOCHE Gilles MV2 18 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:21:37.54 229 229 0:13:26.4 3,3 222 0:43:24.7 27,6 255 0:24:46.3 12,1
230 134 LANCHAS Damien MS1 12 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:21:44.43 230 228 0:13:22.9 3,4 217 0:43:13.0 27,8 266 0:25:08.4 11,9
231 26 ROCQUET Ludovik MS3 53 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:48.68 231 200 0:12:46.9 3,5 203 0:42:37.0 28,2 280 0:26:24.6 11,4
232 177 BETTS Paul MV1 26 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON 1:21:48.89 232 297 0:16:16.5 2,8 249 0:45:14.9 26,5 120 0:20:17.4 14,8
233 13 BERTHOU Fabrice MS4 46 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:58.51 233 262 0:14:21.5 3,1 264 0:46:26.8 25,8 164 0:21:10.1 14,2
234 167 HOUPLAIN Jean-François MV2 19 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:22:06.95 234 244 0:13:47.9 3,3 242 0:44:51.7 26,7 234 0:23:27.2 12,8
235 304 GRONDIN Alain MV1 27   1:22:08.09 235 258 0:14:13.6 3,2 262 0:46:12.8 26,0 185 0:21:41.6 13,8
236 243 GAILLARD Florian MS3 54 TRIASCAIR 1:22:19.11 236 268 0:14:32.0 3,1 236 0:44:25.4 27,0 230 0:23:21.6 12,8
237 230 QUEULVEE Laurent MV1 28 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:22:19.18 237 249 0:13:55.4 3,2 233 0:44:10.5 27,2 250 0:24:13.2 12,4
238 111 WIECZOREK Fabien MS4 47 TNT EZANVILLE 1:22:19.96 238 204 0:12:54.1 3,5 232 0:44:09.2 27,2 267 0:25:16.5 11,9
239 21 GODART Pascal MV2 20 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:22:26.48 239 257 0:14:12.9 3,2 261 0:45:59.2 26,1 198 0:22:14.3 13,5
240 258 PARDIEU Marc MV3 11 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 1:22:35.70 240 231 0:13:27.9 3,3 248 0:45:13.1 26,5 241 0:23:54.6 12,5
241 242 ZUBACH Thomas MS3 55 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:22:43.46 241 141 0:11:34.2 3,9 247 0:45:00.9 26,7 279 0:26:08.2 11,5
242 101 LEVEAU Didier MV3 12 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:22:50.57 242 241 0:13:41.3 3,3 216 0:43:12.5 27,8 273 0:25:56.7 11,6
243 305 HIESSE Olivier MS2 42   1:23:06.51 243 175 0:12:11.3 3,7 257 0:45:47.8 26,2 265 0:25:07.2 11,9
244 73 JACQUESSON Christian MV5 2 A.A.S. FRESNES 1:23:08.92 244 199 0:12:44.0 3,5 252 0:45:26.5 26,4 263 0:24:58.3 12,0
245 135 LE COQUIL Serge MV2 21 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:23:15.21 245 269 0:14:32.6 3,1 230 0:44:06.1 27,2 253 0:24:36.4 12,2
246 326 PHILIPPON Bruno MV1 29 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:23:28.04 246 212 0:13:09.5 3,4 241 0:44:40.4 26,9 271 0:25:38.0 11,7
247 18 DEVILLE Charles MS3 56 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:23:52.54 247 222 0:13:17.2 3,4 255 0:45:44.5 26,2 256 0:24:50.7 12,1
248 201 VERSAEVEL William MS3 57 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:24:08.68 248 188 0:12:26.2 3,6 266 0:47:01.8 25,5 254 0:24:40.5 12,2
249 328 JOUAN Olivier MV1 30 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:24:12.06 249 130 0:11:22.2 4,0 273 0:47:56.7 25,0 260 0:24:53.0 12,1
250 127 DELMAS Jean-Philippe MV3 13 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:24:21.17 250 234 0:13:32.3 3,3 270 0:47:34.8 25,2 224 0:23:13.9 12,9
251 96 BOHRER David MV1 31 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:24:28.28 251 277 0:14:44.0 3,1 265 0:46:56.6 25,6 216 0:22:47.5 13,2
252 175 TRICAUD Philippe MV2 22 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:24:33.65 252 266 0:14:28.8 3,1 260 0:45:52.9 26,2 249 0:24:11.9 12,4
253 169 LEYMONERIE Philippe MV3 14 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:24:48.53 253 281 0:14:54.5 3,0 259 0:45:52.1 26,2 247 0:24:01.8 12,5
254 290 GILLET Joel MV4 3 VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:25:15.64 254 278 0:14:45.1 3,1 225 0:43:33.3 27,6 282 0:26:57.1 11,1
255 164 CHAUFFREE Hervé MV2 23 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:25:22.75 255 178 0:12:14.6 3,7 269 0:47:20.6 25,3 272 0:25:47.4 11,6
256 168 LE FLEM Salah MS3 58 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:25:30.25 256 259 0:14:15.2 3,2 271 0:47:39.0 25,2 238 0:23:35.9 12,7
257 303 GILBERT Cédric MS4 48   1:25:33.43 257 240 0:13:40.1 3,3 277 0:48:28.7 24,8 231 0:23:24.5 12,8
258 307 KUS Jérome MS4 49   1:25:38.54 258 288 0:15:29.9 2,9 282 0:49:16.2 24,4 146 0:20:52.2 14,4
259 22 MASCAUD Cyrille MS4 50 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:26:58.46 259 211 0:13:08.5 3,4 267 0:47:02.5 25,5 281 0:26:47.4 11,2
260 276 MARQUEZ Franck MS3 59 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:27:00.86 260 296 0:15:58.9 2,8 253 0:45:30.8 26,4 270 0:25:31.0 11,8
261 321 BRILLET Florian MS3 60   1:27:22.92 261 283 0:15:06.5 3,0 268 0:47:19.4 25,4 261 0:24:56.8 12,0
262 257 GUERIN Sébastien MS4 51 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON 1:27:32.42 262 287 0:15:23.2 2,9 279 0:48:50.1 24,6 227 0:23:19.0 12,9
263 176 BENEZECH Laurent MV2 24 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON 1:27:51.07 263 279 0:14:46.4 3,0 281 0:48:55.7 24,5 248 0:24:08.8 12,4
264 165 DE STOPAMI Marco MV3 15 EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:27:52.34 264 298 0:16:44.9 2,7 256 0:45:47.5 26,2 268 0:25:19.8 11,8
265 265 JEANROY Claude MV6 1 U.A. DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 1:28:05.96 265 263 0:14:24.2 3,1 258 0:45:49.4 26,2 287 0:27:52.2 10,8
266 24 MAUREL Lilian MS2 43 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:28:39.06 266 248 0:13:53.7 3,2 293 0:52:19.8 22,9 206 0:22:25.3 13,4
267 316 ROUSSET Simon MS4 52   1:28:39.46 267 284 0:15:17.9 2,9 289 0:50:46.4 23,6 213 0:22:35.1 13,3
268 60 JAHIER Luc MV1 32 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN Y. 1:29:05.20 268 280 0:14:48.4 3,0 275 0:48:17.1 24,9 275 0:25:59.6 11,5
269 252 BOURGEOIS Didier MV1 33 TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS 1:29:05.73 269 274 0:14:35.8 3,1 283 0:49:31.8 24,2 262 0:24:58.0 12,0
270 301 ESPUCHE Sébastien MS4 53   1:29:06.59 270 256 0:14:12.5 3,2 272 0:47:48.0 25,1 283 0:27:06.0 11,1
271 309 LEAUSTIC Vincent MS4 54   1:29:26.03 271 301 0:17:54.7 2,5 276 0:48:24.1 24,8 220 0:23:07.1 13,0
272 281 BOUVILLE Laurent MS3 61 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:29:43.86 272 210 0:13:07.3 3,4 278 0:48:47.3 24,6 286 0:27:49.1 10,8
273 42 COLLIN Benoit MV1 34 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:30:03.57 273 177 0:12:12.1 3,7 297 0:54:31.8 22,0 228 0:23:19.5 12,9
274 302 EYRIEY Laurent MS4 55   1:30:06.11 274 291 0:15:52.4 2,8 288 0:50:40.6 23,7 237 0:23:33.0 12,7
275 190 PIERRON Sébastien MS3 62 LE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:30:36.32 275 221 0:13:17.0 3,4 274 0:48:13.8 24,9 290 0:29:05.5 10,3
276 299 DOLLET Jean-Baptiste MV6 2   1:31:21.93 276 303 0:18:11.8 2,5 284 0:49:45.0 24,1 232 0:23:25.0 12,8
277 184 SANVOISIN Stéphane MV1 35 INDIVIDUEL 1:31:50.11 277 289 0:15:32.9 2,9 291 0:52:01.6 23,1 251 0:24:15.5 12,4
278 336 ELTVEDT Hovald MS3 63   1:32:14.62 278 252 0:14:02.9 3,2 287 0:50:30.8 23,8 285 0:27:40.8 10,8
279 95 VALLE RAMIREZ César MV1 36 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:32:36.26 279 253 0:14:05.2 3,2 294 0:52:30.7 22,9 276 0:26:00.2 11,5
280 335 LORIOT Anthony MS3 64   1:33:19.23 280 293 0:15:54.2 2,8 296 0:54:05.1 22,2 229 0:23:19.8 12,9
281 306 HINH THAI Antoine MS4 56   1:34:01.14 281 292 0:15:53.0 2,8 292 0:52:05.1 23,0 277 0:26:02.9 11,5
282 122 BARON Nicolas MS3 65 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:35:37.15 282 299 0:16:57.9 2,7 295 0:53:34.2 22,4 264 0:25:04.9 12,0
283 308 LAVERRIERE Eric MV2 25   1:35:42.21 283 290 0:15:39.0 2,9 286 0:50:30.7 23,8 291 0:29:32.4 10,2
284 92 JOURJON Paul MS1 13 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:38:03.70 284 294 0:15:54.9 2,8 290 0:51:02.1 23,5 292 0:31:06.6 9,6
285 143 HENNION Grégory MS4 57 CNSQY TRIATHLON 1:38:23.68 285 282 0:15:00.0 3,0 298 0:56:17.2 21,3 284 0:27:06.4 11,1
286 264 ECARY Pierre MS4 58 U.A. DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 1:41:58.70 286 295 0:15:56.5 2,8 300 0:58:01.2 20,7 288 0:28:00.9 10,7
287 294 BONTE Joel MV4 4   1:42:40.73 287 302 0:17:56.7 2,5 303 0:59:18.5 20,2 269 0:25:25.4 11,8
288 315 RHARBI Badr MS2 44   1:46:14.18 288 305 0:18:28.2 2,4 301 0:58:42.6 20,4 289 0:29:03.2 10,3
289 161 MORIN Jean-Luc MV3 16 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:48:58.76 289 285 0:15:20.9 2,9 299 0:57:58.4 20,7 294 0:35:39.3 8,4
290 88 ARRONDO David MS1 14 ANTONY TRIATHLON 1:51:05.00 290 307 0:18:43.5 2,4 302 0:58:46.4 20,4 293 0:33:35.0 8,9
291 314 REIX Guillaume MS2 45   1:51:09.78 291 308 0:19:50.2 2,3 306 1:05:22.0 18,4 274 0:25:57.5 11,6
292 319 TRAN TU THIEN Thierry MS4 59   1:58:51.26 292 300 0:17:53.8 2,5 304 0:59:25.4 20,2 295 0:41:31.9 7,2
293 198 DE CASTRO Sébastien MS3 0 ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 0:00:00.00 Abd 147 0:11:38.8 3,9            
294 204 BADIN Jean-François MV3 0 POISSY TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 42 0:09:27.6 4,8 54 0:37:16.0 32,2      
295 313 PONS Jérôme MV2 0   0:00:00.00 Abd 304 0:18:12.7 2,5 305 1:04:53.4 18,5      
296 43 FOUCHET Aubin MS1 0 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:01:59.78 Dsq 6 0:08:11.7 5,5 34 0:36:43.2 32,7 10 0:17:04.7 17,6
297 10 CROS Fabien MV1 0 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:02:24.96 Dsq 48 0:09:37.5 4,7 6 0:35:13.4 34,1 19 0:17:34.0 17,1
298 11 BACH Clément MCA 0 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:05:54.28 Dsq 38 0:09:24.9 4,8 35 0:36:43.3 32,7 97 0:19:46.0 15,2