Triathlon d'Etampes - 01/05/2011

Duathlon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 54 HUET Stéphane MS4 1 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:00:16.29 1 6 0:15:51.2 18,9 1 0:35:13.6 34,1 6 0:09:11.3 16,3
2 8 PERRIER Christophe MS4 2 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:02:04.48 2 3 0:15:38.8 19,2 3 0:37:38.6 31,9 2 0:08:46.9 17,1
3 1 MARTINOU Laurent MS4 3 US METRO 1:02:25.89 3 4 0:15:38.9 19,2 2 0:37:38.5 31,9 4 0:09:08.4 16,4
4 80 NAUCHE Alexandre MS3 1 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:04:04.98 4 10 0:16:29.5 18,2 4 0:37:58.5 31,6 10 0:09:36.8 15,6
5 24 BROSSET Romuald MS3 2 FREE IRON TEAM 1:04:46.62 5 1 0:15:17.4 19,6 15 0:40:50.5 29,4 1 0:08:38.6 17,4
6 55 VERNET Christophe MS1 1 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:05:12.64 6 7 0:16:17.8 18,4 6 0:39:25.1 30,4 9 0:09:29.5 15,8
7 4 DARNE Stéphane MS4 4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:05:43.50 7 2 0:15:20.9 19,5 21 0:41:20.8 29,0 3 0:09:01.6 16,6
8 39 WULLEMAN Stéphane MV1 1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:05:48.76 8 16 0:16:49.3 17,8 5 0:39:15.1 30,6 15 0:09:44.2 15,4
9 42 LE CREURER Cédric MS3 3 TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 1:06:16.18 9 13 0:16:43.9 17,9 9 0:39:54.0 30,1 12 0:09:38.2 15,6
10 70 CALDERAN Calvin MJU 1 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:06:21.39 10 12 0:16:38.5 18,0 7 0:39:44.2 30,2 17 0:09:58.5 15,0
11 27 PENCOLE Frédéric MS4 5 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:06:30.18 11 9 0:16:22.6 18,3 11 0:40:30.6 29,6 11 0:09:36.9 15,6
12 12 HARDY Christophe MV1 2 CAO SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 1:06:40.65 12 15 0:16:45.0 17,9 12 0:40:34.5 29,6 7 0:09:21.0 16,0
13 45 CELESTE Eric MS2 1 TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 1:07:01.54 13 11 0:16:36.3 18,1 16 0:40:55.8 29,3 8 0:09:29.3 15,8
14 33 PETIT Daniel MV1 3 STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 1:08:23.29 14 8 0:16:22.0 18,3 27 0:42:17.3 28,4 14 0:09:43.9 15,4
15 50 BONIVARD François MV1 4 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:08:30.90 15 20 0:17:20.3 17,3 20 0:41:17.4 29,1 16 0:09:53.1 15,2
16 9 ROBLIN Eric MS4 6 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:08:52.01 16 5 0:15:44.8 19,1 42 0:43:57.4 27,3 5 0:09:09.6 16,4
17 26 GUILLOU Alain MS4 7 INDIVIDUEL 1:08:53.40 17 24 0:17:45.9 16,9 10 0:40:19.7 29,8 32 0:10:47.6 13,9
18 25 CALLEGARI Stéphane MV3 1 INDIVIDUEL 1:09:10.20 18 27 0:18:00.2 16,7 17 0:41:07.7 29,2 19 0:10:02.2 14,9
19 46 SICARD Frédéric MV2 1 TRI-AVENTURE 1:09:16.06 19 28 0:18:03.1 16,6 13 0:40:35.5 29,6 26 0:10:37.3 14,1
20 62 PLATET Emmanuel MV1 5   1:09:21.46 20 19 0:17:15.1 17,4 25 0:42:00.0 28,6 20 0:10:06.2 14,8
21 20 GOSSE Cédric MV1 6 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:10:02.29 21 17 0:17:11.0 17,5 30 0:42:41.8 28,1 22 0:10:09.3 14,8
22 22 NAUD Cyril MS4 8 ES RENAULT TRIATHLON 1:10:02.81 22 30 0:18:04.1 16,6 19 0:41:17.3 29,1 29 0:10:41.3 14,0
23 11 MORAUX Yannick MS4 9 BRAQUET ABBATIEN 1:10:11.17 23 34 0:18:26.3 16,3 14 0:40:43.9 29,5 37 0:11:00.9 13,6
24 23 BUISSON Yannick MV1 7 ETAMPES ATHLETISME 1:10:13.81 24 18 0:17:12.7 17,4 35 0:43:17.6 27,7 13 0:09:43.3 15,4
25 69 ALPOU Cédric MS2 2 AS SENARD TRI 1:10:29.04 25 22 0:17:33.0 17,1 32 0:42:54.3 28,0 18 0:10:01.6 15,0
26 43 MOREAU Henry MS1 2 TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY 1:10:33.45 26 14 0:16:44.2 17,9 37 0:43:40.1 27,5 21 0:10:09.0 14,8
27 67 OVER FREDERIC MS2 3 AS SENARD TRI 1:10:45.46 27 32 0:18:24.7 16,3 23 0:41:34.7 28,9 31 0:10:45.9 13,9
28 31 COMPAIN Bruno MV2 2 STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 1:10:53.75 28 21 0:17:25.7 17,2 33 0:43:03.8 27,9 23 0:10:24.1 14,4
29 40 NOEL Olivier MV2 3 TEAM BASTIA NATATION 1:11:03.93 29 26 0:17:48.5 16,8 31 0:42:42.8 28,1 25 0:10:32.5 14,2
30 51 FERRARI Jérome MV1 8 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:11:15.07 30 35 0:18:27.6 16,3 26 0:42:09.2 28,5 27 0:10:38.1 14,1
31 78 LUDWIG Pascal MV1 9 EPPG TRI CLUB 93 1:11:33.54 31 47 0:19:31.1 15,4 18 0:41:10.0 29,1 33 0:10:52.3 13,8
32 59 DUSAUSSOY Nicolas MV2 4   1:11:35.39 32 40 0:18:50.0 15,9 24 0:41:48.1 28,7 34 0:10:57.2 13,7
33 17 SCHAKER Stéphane MV2 5 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:11:40.87 33 38 0:18:44.1 16,0 29 0:42:32.3 28,2 24 0:10:24.3 14,4
34 5 DUBOIS Eric MS4 10 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:11:54.00 34 56 0:20:35.5 14,6 8 0:39:53.5 30,1 46 0:11:24.9 13,1
35 18 SIMOES Antonio MV1 10 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:12:09.03 35 48 0:19:36.5 15,3 22 0:41:23.8 29,0 39 0:11:08.6 13,5
36 10 TATINCLOUX Thierry MV1 11 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:12:27.20 36 42 0:18:53.4 15,9 28 0:42:21.4 28,3 43 0:11:12.2 13,4
37 32 MOTTIN Patrick MV3 2 STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 1:12:45.09 37 23 0:17:44.7 16,9 44 0:44:15.0 27,1 30 0:10:45.3 13,9
38 36 KENNOUCHE Madani MV1 12 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:13:04.15 38 31 0:18:18.1 16,4 38 0:43:45.5 27,4 35 0:11:00.4 13,6
39 68 MESTDAGH Thierry MV2 6 AS SENARD TRI 1:13:08.54 39 37 0:18:41.6 16,0 40 0:43:47.7 27,4 28 0:10:39.1 14,1
40 44 MOREAU Yves MV4 1 TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY 1:13:20.26 40 25 0:17:46.3 16,9 45 0:44:24.5 27,0 40 0:11:09.3 13,4
41 81 PERAIN Frédreric MS4 11 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:25.62 41 39 0:18:45.6 16,0 36 0:43:39.3 27,5 36 0:11:00.6 13,6
42 34 QUENE Hervé MV3 3 STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS 1:14:13.12 42 41 0:18:52.3 15,9 41 0:43:53.2 27,3 48 0:11:27.5 13,1
43 65 PROST ROBERT MV3 4 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:14:25.57 43 33 0:18:25.6 16,3 46 0:44:49.6 26,8 42 0:11:10.2 13,4
44 71 MERCIER Thierry MV2 7 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:16:00.36 44 50 0:19:59.7 15,0 43 0:44:09.0 27,2 50 0:11:51.4 12,6
45 74 BILLY Fabien MV1 13 TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 1:16:17.07 45 46 0:19:28.6 15,4 49 0:45:38.5 26,3 41 0:11:09.9 13,4
46 60 KIEFFER Christophe MV3 5   1:16:30.56 46 59 0:21:07.7 14,2 39 0:43:47.4 27,4 49 0:11:35.2 12,9
47 53 HAZARD Philippe MV3 6 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:16:33.50 47 52 0:20:09.0 14,9 47 0:45:02.1 26,6 45 0:11:22.2 13,2
48 57 MARIE Ghislain MS2 4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:17:08.68 48 43 0:19:06.4 15,7 52 0:46:54.4 25,6 38 0:11:07.8 13,5
49 19 KREMER Matthieu MS3 4 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 1:17:15.65 49 49 0:19:36.9 15,3 48 0:45:25.8 26,4 55 0:12:12.9 12,3
50 3 LARIF Christian MS4 12 ACE ETRECHY 1:17:33.61 50 36 0:18:29.9 16,2 56 0:47:43.5 25,1 44 0:11:20.0 13,2
51 30 BESNARD Patrick MV2 8 SENART TRIATHLON 1:18:03.23 51 44 0:19:24.4 15,5 50 0:45:39.8 26,3 60 0:12:58.9 11,6
52 14 BONY Cyril MS3 5 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:19:09.68 52 54 0:20:14.3 14,8 54 0:47:29.7 25,3 47 0:11:25.6 13,1
53 28 KAMINSKI Stéphane MS4 13 LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON 1:19:51.98 53 53 0:20:13.2 14,8 55 0:47:37.0 25,2 53 0:12:01.6 12,5
54 66 TARDIVEAU LUC MV3 7 NL 1:21:52.23 54 58 0:21:04.8 14,2 53 0:47:08.8 25,5 65 0:13:38.4 11,0
55 82 CRAVOISY Nicolas MV1 14   1:22:40.39 55 68 0:22:40.5 13,2 51 0:46:33.0 25,8 63 0:13:26.7 11,2
56 72 BOUVILLE Martine FV3 1 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:23:27.12 1 74 0:23:04.4 13,0 57 0:47:48.6 25,1 57 0:12:34.0 11,9
57 73 BOUVILLE Gérard MV5 1 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:23:27.48 56 75 0:23:04.8 13,0 58 0:47:51.0 25,1 56 0:12:31.6 12,0
58 47 MUTTINI Bruno MV3 8 U.A. DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 1:23:42.15 57 71 0:22:52.4 13,1 59 0:48:02.1 25,0 58 0:12:47.5 11,7
59 37 LEJEUNE Joséphine FV2 1 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:23:58.50 2 61 0:21:35.5 13,9 61 0:50:21.9 23,8 52 0:12:00.9 12,5
60 29 WOJTYNIAK Vincent MV1 15 MENNECY TRIATHLON 1:24:36.01 58 65 0:22:26.1 13,4 60 0:48:27.7 24,8 66 0:13:42.1 10,9
61 61 MAGAR Michael MS4 14   1:24:58.00 59 55 0:20:15.9 14,8 68 0:52:50.0 22,7 51 0:11:52.0 12,6
62 38 TERCHOUNE Zitouni MV1 16 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:25:15.36 60 57 0:20:40.9 14,5 67 0:52:28.3 22,9 54 0:12:06.0 12,4
63 41 JOLLY Caroline FS4 1 TEAM TRI PASSION 1:26:44.28 3 72 0:22:53.5 13,1 62 0:50:24.0 23,8 62 0:13:26.7 11,2
64 84 LE MEE Damien MS2 5   1:26:45.01 61 69 0:22:45.5 13,2 64 0:51:07.2 23,5 59 0:12:52.2 11,7
65 58 CHAGNAUD J.Christophe M V1 1   1:28:03.86 62 63 0:22:17.2 13,5 63 0:50:56.8 23,6 73 0:14:49.7 10,1
66 52 FONTAINE Didier MV2 9 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:28:14.42 63 67 0:22:35.1 13,3 66 0:51:36.1 23,3 69 0:14:03.1 10,7
67 21 NICOLELLA Joseph MV2 10 ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:28:58.67 64 76 0:23:05.1 13,0 65 0:51:20.4 23,4 71 0:14:33.1 10,3
68 76 DUPUY Jonathan MJU 2   1:29:10.12 65 60 0:21:19.0 14,1 69 0:54:08.3 22,2 67 0:13:42.7 10,9
69 79 DECLERCK Ann FS4 2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:33:23.78 4 70 0:22:51.0 13,1 71 0:56:17.4 21,3 70 0:14:15.2 10,5
70 83 QUIRIN Daniel MS3 6   1:33:53.11 66 66 0:22:27.6 13,4 72 0:57:53.4 20,7 64 0:13:32.0 11,1
71 63 PROVOST Jérémy MS4 15   1:34:08.37 67 64 0:22:25.6 13,4 73 0:58:28.3 20,5 61 0:13:14.4 11,3
72 48 MUTTINI Enzo MJU 3 U.A. DE LA SOCIETE GENERALE 1:35:03.20 68 62 0:21:57.6 13,7 74 0:59:12.5 20,3 68 0:13:52.9 10,8
73 6 DUBOIS Laurence FS4 3 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:36:51.42 5 78 0:25:57.7 11,6 70 0:55:38.6 21,6 76 0:15:15.0 9,8
74 56 LANGLAIS Lila FV4 1 US IVRY TRIATHLON 1:40:13.21 6 77 0:23:29.9 12,8 75 1:01:50.4 19,4 74 0:14:52.7 10,1
75 77 LE BERRE Kévin MS1 3   1:40:18.42 69 51 0:20:06.8 14,9 77 1:05:17.6 18,4 75 0:14:53.9 10,1
76 75 DUPUY Laurent MV2 11   1:40:19.09 70 73 0:22:55.7 13,1 76 1:02:46.3 19,1 72 0:14:37.0 10,3
77 2 HEBERT Patrice MV2 0 CYT 91 0:00:00.00 Abd 29 0:18:03.5 16,6            
78 35 BENOIST Joel MV4 0 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 45 0:19:25.5 15,4 34 0:43:16.1 27,7