LES PISTES DES GARRIGUES - 4e TRAIL DE PIGNAN - 05/02/2012

PEYSSINE 25KM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1033 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 1 VITROLLES 01:54:58 13,0 1
2 1177 DOREZ PIERRE MSE 2 VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:56:56 12,8 2
3 1185 SOUES BRUNO MSE 3 ACPA AGDE 01:58:49 12,6 3
4 1113 PALUMBO JEAN MARIE MSE 4 NL 02:04:03 12,1 4
5 1147 MAZERAND MATHIEU MSE 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:05:34 11,9 5
6 1180 ALLIOT NICOLAS MES 1 NL 02:06:20 11,9 6
7 1181 LE CORRE PIERRE MES 2 NL 02:06:20 11,9 7
8 1161 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 NL 02:10:18 11,5 8
9 1116 DA COSTA ANTONIO MV1 1 NL 02:12:45 11,3 9
10 1179 BARILLOT JEAN MV1 2 ACC 02:12:46 11,3 10
11 1138 CUENCA STEPHANE MSE 6 NL 02:12:56 11,3 11
12 1086 HERVE MARTIAL MV2 1 NL 02:13:09 11,3 12
13 1174 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV1 3 HORIBA 02:13:25 11,2 13
14 1006 GUILHOU OLIVIER MSE 7 SUDVELO 02:14:17 11,2 14
15 1016 FLOHR JEAN-MARC MSE 8 ACNA ANDUZE 02:15:13 11,1 15
16 1020 SAQUE LAURENT MV1 4 NL 02:15:16 11,1 16
17 1178 ROSENBLATT THOMAS MSE 9 NL 02:15:40 11,1 17
18 1182 DROUERE THIERRY MSE 10 suD VELO 02:16:39 11,0 18
19 1094 CHAPOULET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 5 NL 02:17:06 10,9 19
20 1186 MOUNIER YOHAN MSE 11 AC Corconne 02:17:59 10,9 20
21 1083 PLANCHET JOËL MSE 12 TMB SAINT AUNES 02:18:38 10,8 21
22 1075 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV1 6 NL 02:18:59 10,8 22
23 1151 BEZIAT BASTIEN MSE 13 NL 02:19:42 10,7 23
24 1047 CACHARD OLIVIER MV1 7 A.C.C. 02:19:57 10,7 24
25 1103 DELBOS BAPTISTE MSE 14 NL 02:20:04 10,7 25
26 1139 DOREZ FREDERIC MSE 15 ZEROD 02:20:16 10,7 26
27 1169 AUCLAIR FLORENCE FSE 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:20:26 10,7 1
28 1082 FABRY GILLES MV1 8 NL 02:20:26 10,7 27
29 1095 MAUREL CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 NL 02:20:32 10,7 28
30 1039 OLLIER GERARD MSE 16 NL 02:21:49 10,6 29
31 1121 DE WATRIGANT STEPHANE MSE 17 SANOFI AVENTIS 02:21:56 10,6 30
32 1076 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 10 NL 02:22:23 10,5 31
33 1160 GROS LAURENT MV1 11 NL 02:22:34 10,5 32
34 1158 GUILLAIN BENOIT MV1 12 NL 02:22:38 10,5 33
35 1088 MONTEGANI LÉO MES 3 MORZINE 02:23:28 10,5 34
36 1026 RIOUALL JEROME MV1 13 SUDVELO 02:24:31 10,4 35
37 1012 GAUTHERON RAPHAEL MSE 18 NL 02:25:22 10,3 36
38 1123 HURLIN DENIS MV1 14 SANOFI AVENTIS 02:26:13 10,3 37
39 1049 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MSE 19 NL 02:27:40 10,2 38
40 1056 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:27:42 10,2 39
41 1098 DONVAL ERWAN MSE 21 NL 02:27:59 10,1 40
42 1072 DEBARD STEPHANE MSE 22 NL 02:28:08 10,1 41
43 1129 GIEULES JEAN-MARC MV1 15 NL 02:28:16 10,1 42
44 1145 SIMONCIC YANNICK MSE 23 NL 02:28:25 10,1 43
45 1032 GOURCEROL FREDERIC MSE 24 NL 02:28:26 10,1 44
46 1166 GERARD REGIS MV2 2 NL 02:28:57 10,1 45
47 1071 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 NL 02:29:16 10,0 46
48 1140 CARTON JULIEN MSE 25 ZEROD 02:30:35 10,0 47
49 1157 DUBOIS GUILLAUME MV1 17 NL 02:30:50 9,9 48
50 1092 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV1 18 NL 02:30:51 9,9 49
51 1096 CASTIGLION MICHEL MV1 19 ACC 02:31:06 9,9 50
52 1156 CAMPIGNA DENIS MV1 20 NL 02:31:15 9,9 51
53 1132 VIDAL ALAIN MV2 3 NL 02:31:55 9,9 52
54 1114 PENICAUT SEBASTIEN MSE 26 NL 02:32:36 9,8 53
55 1146 FEREZ JANY MV2 4 NL 02:33:05 9,8 54
56 1028 TETE CHRISTIAN MV2 5 NL 02:33:13 9,8 55
57 1053 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 6 NL 02:33:51 9,7 56
58 1115 LUCAS FRANCOIS MSE 27 NL 02:34:08 9,7 57
59 1073 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV2 7 NL 02:34:09 9,7 58
60 1025 GUILBOT JEAN MV1 21 NL 02:34:17 9,7 59
61 1060 BANEGAS PHILIPPE MV1 22 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:34:57 9,7 60
62 1117 PONSET OLIVIER MV2 8 NL 02:35:12 9,7 61
63 1148 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 9 NL 02:36:30 9,6 62
64 1168 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 23 NL 02:36:40 9,6 63
65 1001 CARLIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1 24 NL 02:36:44 9,6 64
66 1069 SAINT-MARC ANTHONY MSE 28 MARATHON DU MEDOC 02:37:29 9,5 65
67 1008 OLEKSY PASCAL MV1 25 NL 02:37:30 9,5 66
68 1059 ARIAS MEDERIC MV1 26 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:38:49 9,4 67
69 1128 PALAZY DAVID MSE 29 NL 02:38:49 9,4 68
70 1111 BURLOT PATRICK MV2 10 NL 02:39:17 9,4 69
71 1068 VIALA JEAN MARC MV1 27 NL 02:39:50 9,4 70
72 1029 DANET PIERRE MV2 11 NL 02:40:11 9,4 71
73 1136 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 28 NL 02:40:24 9,4 72
74 1127 BERTRAND JULIE FSE 2 NL 02:40:49 9,3 2
75 1189 BOURDON JEAN LUC MV2 12 NL 02:42:01 9,3 73
76 1184 DOMINIQUE GERARD MV3 2 jogging LAVERUNE 02:42:16 9,2 74
77 1187 RIVIERE STEPHANE MV1 29 AC CLAPIERS 02:42:37 9,2 75
78 1010 GERBAL REMI MSE 30 NL 02:42:41 9,2 76
79 1079 JAECK LUCAS MV1 30 NL 02:42:43 9,2 77
80 1044 NORBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 31 NL 02:42:53 9,2 78
81 1037 BOULET THIERRY MV1 31 NL 02:43:00 9,2 79
82 1153 BEDARIDE MATHIEU MSE 32 NL 02:43:01 9,2 80
83 1081 SCHAAFF LAURENT MV1 32 NL 02:43:23 9,2 81
84 1150 TALLEUX GABRIEL MSE 33 NL 02:43:26 9,2 82
85 1152 LAPUYADE ERIC MV1 33 NL 02:43:43 9,2 83
86 1048 MALPAS YANNICK MV1 34 MAS 02:44:26 9,1 84
87 1007 PIZZONERO RÉMY MSE 34 NL 02:44:37 9,1 85
88 1054 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV1 1 NL 02:44:41 9,1 3
89 1162 FANGET ANTHONY MSE 35 NL 02:44:41 9,1 86
90 1104 SANCHEZ THIERRY MSE 36 NL 02:44:43 9,1 87
91 1091 LORD FREDERIC MSE 37 PIGNAN VTT 02:44:48 9,1 88
92 1027 BELSADUCH BRUNO MV1 35 NL 02:44:50 9,1 89
93 1003 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 13 NL 02:45:05 9,1 90
94 1100 HENTGEN CAROLINE FSE 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:45:06 9,1 4
95 1112 DADOUN JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 36 NL 02:46:11 9,0 91
96 1080 BOIX ABEL MV2 14 NL 02:46:20 9,0 92
97 1093 FERRERE LUDOVIC MSE 38 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 02:46:30 9,0 93
98 1135 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV1 37 NL 02:46:33 9,0 94
99 1183 BROCHIER BERNARD MV1 38 ST GEORGES D ORQUES 02:46:38 9,0 95
100 1124 TOUSSAINT YANN MSE 39 SANOFI AVENTIS 02:46:46 9,0 96
101 1159 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 39 NL 02:46:49 9,0 97
102 1120 CHARLET EMILIE FSE 4 NL 02:46:52 9,0 5
103 1031 COMBETTES MATHIEU MSE 40 NL 02:46:57 9,0 98
104 1030 DANET BENOIT MES 4 NL 02:48:07 8,9 99
105 1062 CHAUVIN LOIC MSE 41 AIREAUWIN34 02:49:16 8,9 100
106 1042 CROS PIERRE MV1 40 NL 02:49:25 8,9 101
107 1052 ROUVIERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 41 NL 02:49:25 8,9 102
108 1172 GARIBALDI FABRICE MSE 42 NL 02:49:30 8,8 103
109 1102 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MV1 42 NL 02:49:33 8,8 104
110 1163 FRANQUEVILLE MARIETTE FV2 1 NL 02:49:55 8,8 6
111 1058 HEMMI BERTRAND MSE 43 NL 02:50:31 8,8 105
112 1019 SOUTERRAND PAUL EMMANUEL MSE 44 NL 02:50:31 8,8 106
113 1099 CERDAN ERIC MSE 45 PASS RUNNING FFM 02:51:07 8,8 107
114 1190 L HEUREUX MICHEL MV1 43 CGRS 02:51:08 8,8 108
115 1089 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE MV2 15 NL 02:51:11 8,8 109
116 1155 LEGROS SYLVAIN MV1 44 NL 02:51:12 8,8 110
117 1077 COLELL LAURENT MV1 45 NL 02:51:30 8,7 111
118 1176 LABONNE MAYEULLE FSE 5 MUC ORIENTATION 02:51:32 8,7 7
119 1038 MARTY FREDERIC MSE 46 NL 02:51:55 8,7 112
120 1035 GEORGEL CEDRIC MSE 47 NL 02:51:55 8,7 113
121 1108 RATABOUL HERVE MSE 48 COURIR A FABREGUES 02:51:56 8,7 114
122 1084 AMAT PIERRE MV1 46 NL 02:53:25 8,6 115
123 1036 L'HABITANT CHRISTIAN MV2 16 NL 02:55:40 8,5 116
124 1041 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 17 NL 02:57:15 8,5 117
125 1125 ROIG LAURENT MV1 47 NL 02:57:24 8,5 118
126 1011 SELLES ERIC MSE 49 NL 02:58:39 8,4 119
127 1067 CAUSSE NOE MSE 50 NL 02:59:00 8,4 120
128 1066 CAUSSE CECILE FSE 6 NL 02:59:05 8,4 8
129 1040 CHADERAT ALEXANDRE MSE 51 NL 02:59:05 8,4 121
130 1188 ENFER GERALD MV1 48 JUDO CLUB PIGNAN 03:03:12 8,2 122
131 1101 MEJRI PATRICE MV2 18 NL 03:06:06 8,1 123
132 1105 PLATET JEAN LUC MV2 19 NL 03:06:06 8,1 124
133 1106 BERNARD DIDIER MV1 49 NL 03:06:07 8,1 125
134 1107 RAVAUX NOELLE FV1 2 NL 03:06:07 8,1 9
135 1055 GELLY CHRISTOPHE MV2 20 NL 03:06:22 8,0 126
136 1170 BARBANCE PAUL MSE 52 NL 03:08:31 8,0 127
137 1171 LACOSTE DAVID MSE 53 NL 03:08:32 8,0 128
138 1034 MANOEL MARIE-PIERRE FV1 3 NL 03:08:57 7,9 10
139 1134 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 50 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:12:12 7,8 129
140 1167 GUENIN VERONIQUE FV2 2 NL 03:13:33 7,7 11
141 1118 SUSA CHRISTIANE FV2 3 NL 03:13:50 7,7 12
142 1131 VILPORT XAVIER MSE 54 NL 03:14:13 7,7 130
143 1002 DUMAS ERIC MSE 55 NL 03:14:23 7,7 131
144 1110 ALLA OLIVIER MSE 56 NL 03:14:24 7,7 132
145 1045 CHINOT YANN MSE 57 NL 03:16:35 7,6 133
146 1191 HAGEN PAUL MV1 51 NL 03:17:31 7,6 134
147 1133 MODELSKI GUILLAUME MSE 58 NL 03:17:55 7,6 135
148 1164 SEMAAN JEAN PAUL MV1 52 ASC AVIVA 03:19:34 7,5 136
149 1154 LE VAILLANT PATRICE MV1 53 NL 03:19:52 7,5 137
150 1064 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 54 NL 03:19:59 7,5 138
151 1023 LABOREL PIERRE MV1 55 NL 03:20:47 7,5 139
152 1022 WALME HERVE MV3 3 NL 03:21:31 7,4 140
153 1065 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 4 NL 03:22:01 7,4 13
154 1142 BERTHOMIER DAVID MV1 56 NL 03:29:29 7,2 141
155 1143 VIGUIER STEPHANE MV1 57 NL 03:29:29 7,2 142
156 1090 QUENET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 21 NL 03:36:52 6,9 143
157 1165 GARCIA FREDERIC MSE 59 NL 03:38:39 6,9 144
158 1070 GOMEZ FRANCK MV1 58 NL 03:42:14 6,7 145
159 1074 PLISSON JEAN MICHEL MV2 22 NL 04:01:32 6,2 146
160 1192 BOUOHOVAS ASSYAH FV1 5 NL 04:04:48 6,1 14
161 1175 OTALORA PASCAL MV1 59 NL 04:05:56 6,1 147
162 1057 PYOT ALAIN MV2 23 NL 04:12:30 5,9 148
163 1130 DOSSARD 1130 MSE 60 NL 04:35:41 5,4 149