LES PISTES DES GARRIGUES - 4e TRAIL DE PIGNAN - 05/02/2012

COULAZOU 16KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
851 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 ECG Pignan 01:09:51 13,7 1
2
705 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP VALENCE 01:10:25 13,6 2
3
742 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MSE 2 VSN 01:12:48 13,2 3
4
621 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 2 NL 01:13:08 13,1 4
5
733 ALZAS DAN MES 1 MAT 01:14:24 12,9 5
6
657 MEILHAC ANTOINE MSE 3 NL 01:14:25 12,9 6
7
853 GUERRE PIERRE MV1 3 jogging club LAVERUNE 01:14:36 12,9 7
8
783 DELERIS DAVID MV1 4 NL 01:14:57 12,8 8
9
556 AMO THOMAS MSE 4 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE-MOTTE 01:15:13 12,8 9
10
738 RAÏSSAC QUENTIN MCA 1 NL 01:15:25 12,7 10
11
754 TREMOLIERES SÉBASTIEN MSE 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:15:54 12,6 11
12
707 BAPT GREGORY MSE 6 ADVINI 01:16:01 12,6 12
13
745 GANGLOFF GILLES MV1 5 NL 01:17:05 12,5 13
14
780 MOUILA JACKY MSE 7 NL 01:17:09 12,4 14
15
679 SANROMAN JOSÉ MSE 8 ASCP MELOX 01:18:11 12,3 15
16
757 RICHERT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 9 NL 01:18:12 12,3 16
17
642 EBURDERIE VINCENT MV1 6 NL 01:18:23 12,2 17
18
557 SAIX FABIEN MSE 10 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE-MOTTE 01:18:40 12,2 18
19
633 BLANC ALEXANDRE MV1 7 NL 01:18:45 12,2 19
20
685 JURADO FLORIANT MSE 11 NL 01:18:48 12,2 20
21
540 KAUFFMANN FRANCIS MV1 8 NL 01:18:48 12,2 21
22
616 SEREE DE ROCH NICOLAS MES 2 NL 01:18:49 12,2 22
23
692 PERRIER NICOLAS MV1 9 NL 01:19:09 12,1 23
24
668 BARBERAN DANIEL MV1 10 NL 01:19:10 12,1 24
25
555 SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS MSE 12 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE-MOTTE 01:19:10 12,1 25
26
615 RICHARD PAUL MBE 1 NL 01:20:29 11,9 26
27
819 HESLER THIERRY MV1 11 courNONSEC 01:20:30 11,9 27
28
769 HUBERT EMERIC MSE 13 NL 01:20:32 11,9 28
29
743 BUDIN JULIEN MSE 14 NL 01:20:36 11,9 29
30
810 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MSE 15 NL 01:20:49 11,9 30
31
706 LORBLANCHET MARION FSE 1 MAT 01:21:04 11,8 1
32
536 CHAUSSEC DAMIEN MSE 16 NL 01:21:59 11,7 31
33
821 LAIGLE ROLAND MV1 12 les 3 m 01:22:12 11,7 32
34
531 RIGAUD ROMAIN MSE 17 MAM/MUC 01:22:31 11,6 33
35
735 OLLIER SYLVERE MSE 18 GANGES COURT 01:22:39 11,6 34
36
816 COMMEIRAS GUILHEM MV1 13 CONTACT EVASION 01:22:46 11,6 35
37
600 BACQUET MATHIAS MES 3 NL 01:23:29 11,5 36
38
590 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV1 14 NL 01:23:38 11,5 37
39
618 QUARATO ALAIN MV1 15 NL 01:23:56 11,4 38
40
303 MANABRE GWENDAL MES 4 GMT 01:24:03 11,4 39
41
755 TOURREL VINCENT MSE 19 ASPTT 01:24:15 11,4 40
42
596 ROUBY ANTOINE MSE 20 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:24:18 11,4 41
43
575 LÉGER LUCAS MSE 21 NL 01:24:26 11,4 42
44
708 SUSANG CHRISTIAN MV1 16 NL 01:24:30 11,4 43
45
784 MONVILLE HUGO MSE 22 NL 01:24:33 11,4 44
46
712 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MV1 17 ECG PIGNAN 01:24:41 11,3 45
47
637 FAVIER FRANCOIS MSE 23 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:24:41 11,3 46
48
740 TANGUY THIERRY MV2 1 NL 01:24:43 11,3 47
49
570 GALIBERT THIERRY MSE 24 NL 01:24:48 11,3 48
50
718 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 1 NL 01:24:48 11,3 49
51
747 GUYOT STEPHANE MV1 18 NL 01:24:59 11,3 50
52
659 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 25 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:25:00 11,3 51
53
508 BOUET NATHALIE FSE 2 NL 01:25:04 11,3 2
54
539 DERUAZ STEPHANE MV1 19 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:25:12 11,3 52
55
609 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 26 NL 01:25:52 11,2 53
56
825 BOUDON FABIEN MSE 27 NL 01:26:45 11,1 54
57
848 BONNEFOI DANIEL MSE 28 RUN IN CRES 01:26:48 11,1 55
58
837 ISSERT ALAIN MV2 2 NL 01:26:54 11,0 56
59
788 CARRE SEBASTIEN MSE 29 L'EMILE COEURS MONTPELLIER 01:26:58 11,0 57
60
803 BERTHIER LAURENT MV1 20 NL 01:26:58 11,0 58
61
655 BAYLE SERGE MV1 21 NL 01:27:12 11,0 59
62
697 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 30 NL 01:27:19 11,0 60
63
728 FISHER-VIDAL EMMANUELLE FV1 1 NL 01:27:19 11,0 3
64
683 ARTAUD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 22 NL 01:27:25 11,0 61
65
787 FOUCAULT LOIC MV2 3 NL 01:27:41 10,9 62
66
681 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 31 LATTES 01:27:43 10,9 63
67
818 MURILLO ERIC MV1 23 jogging MAGUELONE 01:27:49 10,9 64
68
824 SULTANA VINCENT MCA 2 NL 01:27:57 10,9 65
69
699 PIERMARTERI PAOLO MSE 32 NL 01:28:08 10,9 66
70
543 COUNOT ROMAIN MES 5 NL 01:28:09 10,9 67
71
619 PERRIN BERTRAND MV1 24 NL 01:28:18 10,9 68
72
770 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 4 NL 01:28:20 10,9 69
73
849 CABOT PIERRE MV1 25 BouZIGUES 01:28:22 10,9 70
74
568 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MV1 26 NL 01:28:27 10,9 71
75
661 BERNARDINELLO PASCAL MV1 27 NL 01:28:44 10,8 72
76
533 MOLES CARLOS MV1 28 JOGGING LAVÉRUNE 01:28:47 10,8 73
77
828 CHAPPUY PATRICK MV1 29 ECG Pignan 01:28:56 10,8 74
78
511 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 30 NL 01:29:24 10,7 75
79
756 RASIGADE VALERIE FV1 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:29:28 10,7 4
80
739 FERRAND SIMON MJU 1 CLAP'BIKE 01:29:41 10,7 76
81
636 FOURNIER JEAN-MICHEL MV1 31 NL 01:29:42 10,7 77
82
858 PEREZ SALVADOR MV1 32 NL 01:29:49 10,7 78
83
846 LIOURE STEPHANE MSE 33 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:29:49 10,7 79
84
602 LARGUIER DIDIER MV1 33 NL 01:29:57 10,7 80
85
532 CAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 34 NL 01:29:58 10,7 81
86
665 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 35 DEFENSE NATIONALE 01:30:05 10,7 82
87
544 VERDUCCI MARC MV1 36 St Mathieu Athlétic Club 01:30:24 10,6 83
88
542 MATTON BAPTISTE MSE 34 NL 01:30:36 10,6 84
89
771 CHEMLA ANTHONY MSE 35 NL 01:30:37 10,6 85
90
772 COMBERNOUX PATRICK MV1 37 NL 01:30:52 10,6 86
91
859 MAZEL STEPHANE MSE 36 NL 01:30:53 10,6 87
92
785 VELATI JEROME MSE 37 TC LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:30:57 10,6 88
93
838 CANAVAGGIA ERIC MV1 38 NL 01:31:04 10,5 89
94
860 CACHARD SABRINA FV1 3 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 01:31:07 10,5 5
95
617 BENZEMRA HAYATE FV1 4 NL 01:31:08 10,5 6
96
577 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 38 NL 01:31:09 10,5 90
97
598 CHOQUET RÉMI MV1 39 NL 01:31:10 10,5 91
98
830 MERCEUR VALERIE FSE 3 MCT 01:31:10 10,5 7
99
628 DUFOUR GUILLAUME MV2 5 NL 01:31:42 10,5 92
100
502 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2 6 NL 01:31:44 10,5 93
101
580 REILLES FRANCK MSE 39 NL 01:31:54 10,4 94
102
695 LETENEUR YVES MV1 40 NL 01:31:59 10,4 95
103
710 CASENAVE DIDIER MV2 7 NL 01:31:59 10,4 96
104
765 PETITIMBERT ERIC MV1 41 NL 01:32:09 10,4 97
105
506 ALCAZAR EMMANUEL MSE 40 CRAMPE 666 01:32:25 10,4 98
106
680 PAPIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 41 NL 01:32:29 10,4 99
107
827 CHAPELLE ALAIN MV1 42 NL 01:32:33 10,4 100
108
669 CABROL JEROME MV1 43 NL 01:32:39 10,4 101
109
635 CHENU JEAN CLAUDE MV3 2 NL 01:32:41 10,4 102
110
513 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU MSE 42 NL 01:32:51 10,3 103
111
667 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:32:53 10,3 104
112
584 MORILLAS DAVID MSE 43 NL 01:32:58 10,3 105
113
866 ANGELI THOMAS MSE 44 NL 01:33:04 10,3 106
114
632 GIBELIN JEAN PAUL MV2 8 NL 01:33:05 10,3 107
115
629 BEZOL GUY MV2 9 NL 01:33:06 10,3 108
116
737 BOISSET AZILIZ FSE 4 NL 01:33:07 10,3 8
117
559 NORMAND MAEL MSE 45 NL 01:33:14 10,3 109
118
567 RIERE CHRISTIAN MV1 45 NL 01:33:22 10,3 110
119
734 COSTE ALEXANDRE MES 6 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 01:33:26 10,3 111
120
554 LHERITIER DAVID MSE 46 NL 01:33:29 10,3 112
121
852 HEMON YANNICK MV1 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:30 10,3 113
122
645 BAURENS DANIEL MV1 47 NL 01:33:33 10,3 114
123
610 ZANFINI ROGER MV1 48 NL 01:33:40 10,2 115
124
611 ZANFINI SYLVIE FV1 5 MUC ORIENTATION 01:33:40 10,2 9
125
571 FARGEON RUTH FV1 6 NL 01:33:57 10,2 10
126
840 GRANGER EMMANUEL MSE 47 NL 01:34:02 10,2 116
127
869 HOCHET LAURENT MV1 49 NL 01:34:11 10,2 117
128
790 TURCANO DAVID MV1 50 L'EMILE COEURS MONTPELLIER 01:34:12 10,2 118
129
795 PICHEVIN STEPHANE MV1 51 NL 01:34:12 10,2 119
130
836 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1 52 MAUGUIO TRI 01:34:20 10,2 120
131
587 MATTON BENJAMIN MSE 48 NL 01:34:34 10,2 121
132
674 DELUBAC SIMON MCA 3 NL 01:34:48 10,1 122
133
534 NEMPONT JEROME MV1 53 NL 01:34:50 10,1 123
134
865 MICHEL ALEXANDRE MSE 49 NL 01:35:00 10,1 124
135
522 MAZUREK VINCENT MSE 50 NL 01:35:01 10,1 125
136
676 BOURSAUD SÉBASTIEN MSE 51 NL 01:35:06 10,1 126
137
746 RENEUX STÉPHANE MV1 54 NL 01:35:13 10,1 127
138
844 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 55 MAUGUIO TRIATHLON 01:35:25 10,1 128
139
847 SALES SONIA FSE 5 DREAM TEAM 01:35:41 10,0 11
140
845 MARTINEZ GERARD MV2 10 NL 01:35:57 10,0 129
141
603 ARNAUD YVES MSE 52 NL 01:35:58 10,0 130
142
612 CERTAIN FREDERIC MV1 56 NL 01:35:59 10,0 131
143
831 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 11 NL 01:36:02 10,0 132
144
850 VERDANET GERARD MV2 12 ECG Pignan 01:36:04 10,0 133
145
841 LETURGIE VINCENT MV1 57 ECG Pignan 01:36:05 10,0 134
146
766 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MSE 53 CAP MELGUEIL 01:36:20 10,0 135
147
526 CABROL CLEMENT MSE 54 NL 01:36:26 10,0 136
148
843 ARCELLA LAURENT MV1 58 ZARZS TEAM 01:36:57 9,9 137
149
684 CAYRON BERNARD MV3 3 NL 01:36:59 9,9 138
150
711 DIBOUNDJE EYOBO PAUL HERVÉ MV1 59 NL 01:37:05 9,9 139
151
604 LALLEMENT PAULINE FSE 6 NL 01:37:06 9,9 12
152
823 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 13 NL 01:37:07 9,9 140
153
620 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 55 NL 01:37:26 9,9 141
154
675 DELUBAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 60 NL 01:37:31 9,8 142
155
775 LESAFFRE DAVID MSE 56 RUN IN CRES 01:37:31 9,8 143
156
727 GLEIZON CLEMENT MSE 57 NL 01:37:35 9,8 144
157
660 COURBARD DENIS MSE 58 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:37:36 9,8 145
158
553 FORTIN ANTOINE MSE 59 CHAUMEILS DETENTE 48 01:37:41 9,8 146
159
509 GAUTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 61 NL 01:37:41 9,8 147
160
856 BONGRAND PATRICE MV1 62 NL 01:37:43 9,8 148
161
552 GAUDRY NICOLAS MSE 60 CHAUMEILS DETENTE 48 01:37:46 9,8 149
162
776 ROSADO PHILIPPE MV1 63 NL 01:37:50 9,8 150
163
842 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:38:14 9,8 151
164
599 COSTES OLIVIER MSE 61 NL 01:38:24 9,8 152
165
868 RICHARTE STEPHANE MV1 64 NL 01:38:36 9,7 153
166
786 RIPOCHE BERTRAND MSE 62 L'EMILE COEURS DE MONTPELLIER 01:38:37 9,7 154
167
801 BELLILI KARIMA FV1 7 NL 01:38:38 9,7 13
168
802 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MSE 63 L'EMILE COEURS MONTPELLIER 01:38:47 9,7 155
169
537 BROUSSEAU JULIEN MSE 64 NL 01:38:59 9,7 156
170
548 RIVIERE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 65 NL 01:39:04 9,7 157
171
694 FERROUL XAVIER MSE 66 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:39:05 9,7 158
172
626 CHARVET THIBAUT MSE 67 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:39:16 9,7 159
173
501 GATEAU DENIS MSE 68 NL 01:39:18 9,7 160
174
813 ANSELME PIERRE MV2 14 NL 01:39:21 9,7 161
175
724 MOURGUES MAXIME MSE 69 SANOFI AVENTIS 01:39:25 9,7 162
176
530 BONNISSEL CYRIL MSE 70 NL 01:39:34 9,6 163
177
638 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS MV1 65 BOL D'AIR GIGNAC 01:39:39 9,6 164
178
588 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 66 NL 01:39:40 9,6 165
179
516 LASSAIGNE LUDOVIC MV1 67 NL 01:39:41 9,6 166
180
861 ARJONA RICHARD MV2 15 NL 01:39:54 9,6 167
181
732 AYON BRUNO MV1 68 NL 01:39:55 9,6 168
182
589 DUPUY SEVERINE FSE 7 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:39:55 9,6 14
183
687 SCHMITT LAURENT MSE 71 NL 01:40:07 9,6 169
184
731 PAULUS PATRICE MV2 16 NL 01:40:14 9,6 170
185
768 PAILLET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 69 NL 01:40:31 9,5 171
186
855 KESSLER NICOLAS MSE 72 NL 01:40:55 9,5 172
187
663 LUGANT YVES MV1 70 NL 01:41:10 9,5 173
188
820 MATTIONI MARIO MV2 17 NL 01:41:15 9,5 174
189
702 MORIN LIONEL MSE 73 NL 01:41:19 9,5 175
190
569 TEISSIER ERIC MV1 71 NL 01:41:29 9,5 176
191
606 LOISEAU MARTINE FV2 1 NL 01:41:46 9,4 15
192
505 SOLER STÉPHANIE FSE 8 NL 01:41:56 9,4 16
193
829 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 18 NL 01:42:00 9,4 177
194
751 NGUYEN TRANG FV1 8 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 01:42:19 9,4 17
195
614 VABRE CHRISTINE FV1 9 NL 01:42:29 9,4 18
196
538 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV1 72 NL 01:42:40 9,3 178
197
811 MOULIERE MARIE PIERRE FV1 10 LE TRAIL AUX ETOILES 01:42:52 9,3 19
198
545 BELFIT LUDOVIC MSE 74 NL 01:42:56 9,3 179
199
578 FAVA MICHEL MV3 5 NL 01:42:58 9,3 180
200
666 HEMON ARMEL MSE 75 NL 01:43:06 9,3 181
201
686 CARRIERE OLIVIER MV1 73 NL 01:43:07 9,3 182
202
835 PIC CHRISTOPHE MSE 76 NL 01:43:08 9,3 183
203
572 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 11 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:43:16 9,3 20
204
716 CANELL GRÉGORY MSE 77 NL 01:43:29 9,3 184
205
814 CALVET JEROME MSE 78 NL 01:43:31 9,3 185
206
700 BRACELLI MARCO MSE 79 NL 01:43:58 9,2 186
207
515 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE 80 VENDARGUES ATHLÉTISME MAM 01:44:27 9,2 187
208
839 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 12 VU2 TRIATHLON 01:44:33 9,2 21
209
649 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 13 NL 01:44:33 9,2 22
210
800 LEGUET ERIC MV2 19 NL 01:44:40 9,2 188
211
761 LE BORGNE ALAIN MV2 20 NL 01:44:42 9,2 189
212
777 LEFEVRE SOPHIE FV1 14 NL 01:44:49 9,2 23
213
579 SOUCHIER LAURE FSE 9 NL 01:44:51 9,2 24
214
696 DUARTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 81 NL 01:44:59 9,1 190
215
560 MASSOU MAX MV2 21 NL 01:45:10 9,1 191
216
725 DRONNEAU DAVID MV2 22 NL 01:45:19 9,1 192
217
673 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 74 NL 01:45:27 9,1 193
218
726 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 75 NL 01:46:00 9,1 194
219
867 GARIN THIBAULT MSE 82 NL 01:46:06 9,0 195
220
677 DELARBRE CEDRIC MSE 83 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:46:13 9,0 196
221
529 GUILBERT STEPHANE MV1 76 NL 01:46:34 9,0 197
222
519 ROUQUIER GÉRALD MSE 84 NL 01:46:35 9,0 198
223
864 TRICOT JEAN LUC MV1 77 CAP MALGUEIL 01:46:40 9,0 199
224
723 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 2 NL 01:46:45 9,0 25
225
804 CORDIER ROBERT MV2 23 NL 01:47:04 9,0 200
226
507 LABEYRIE MARIE-PIERRE FSE 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:47:16 8,9 26
227
826 MELUN JULIEN MSE 85 ECG Pignan 01:47:44 8,9 201
228
608 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 24 NL 01:47:51 8,9 202
229
767 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV1 78 NL 01:47:51 8,9 203
230
857 KESSLER BERANGERE   1 NL 01:47:57 8,9 204
231
764 HREN ERIC MV1 79 NL 01:48:17 8,9 205
232
773 COULAUD DANIEL MV4 1 NL 01:48:18 8,9 206
233
607 ALZAS MARILYN FV1 15 NL 01:48:19 8,9 27
234
750 CHEVET CHRISTINE FV1 16 NL 01:48:28 8,9 28
235
582 GERACE ERIC MV1 80 NL 01:48:33 8,8 207
236
512 LIM ERIC MSE 86 NL 01:48:58 8,8 208
237
691 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 17 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:49:02 8,8 29
238
591 THOMAS CORINNE FV1 18 NL 01:49:09 8,8 30
239
514 BELTRAN RICHARD MSE 87 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:49:15 8,8 209
240
778 CROZES DANDRA FV1 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:49:18 8,8 31
241
566 BIZZINI GERARD MV2 25 NL 01:49:28 8,8 210
242
862 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 81 ECG Pignan 01:50:08 8,7 211
243
639 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 26 NL 01:50:20 8,7 212
244
510 BELTRAN OLIVIER MSE 88 NL 01:50:27 8,7 213
245
809 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 27 NL 01:50:28 8,7 214
246
576 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 28 NL 01:51:26 8,6 215
247
744 TORTORICI SYLVAIN MV1 82 NL 01:51:40 8,6 216
248
791 DUFFAURE FRANCOIS MV2 29 NL 01:52:03 8,6 217
249
793 SOW IBRAHIM MV2 30 NL 01:52:04 8,6 218
250
792 DUPAS ERIC MV2 31 NL 01:52:05 8,6 219
251
528 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 83 NL 01:52:30 8,5 220
252
720 TORRES MURIEL FV1 20 NL 01:52:42 8,5 32
253
551 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 84 NL 01:53:19 8,5 221
254
729 MARTIN PABLO MV2 32 NL 01:53:29 8,5 222
255
627 DINARD CLAUDE MV3 6 NL 01:53:38 8,4 223
256
523 BELREPAYRE CHRISTIAN MV2 33 NL 01:53:39 8,4 224
257
671 CABROL BRIGITTE FSE 11 ATHLETISME BAILLARGUES 01:53:43 8,4 33
258
641 ARNAUD JOANNE FV1 21 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:53:46 8,4 34
259
561 PELLERIN PATRICE MV1 85 NL 01:54:30 8,4 225
260
832 PILOT JEAN MARC MV2 34 CAP MELGUEIL 01:54:45 8,4 226
261
664 RENAUX CLAUDE FV1 22 NL 01:54:48 8,4 35
262
749 PAUVERT EVELYNE FV1 23 NL 01:55:06 8,3 36
263
854 URBAN EMILIE FES 1 NL 01:55:44 8,3 37
264
595 DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE FSE 12 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE POLICE BEZIERS 01:55:46 8,3 38
265
822 LAIGLE NATHALIE FV1 24 les 3 m 01:56:01 8,3 39
266
689 GAVEAU VIRGINIE FV1 25 NL 01:56:14 8,3 40
267
624 SALVADOR LUCIE FV1 26 "Equipe ""Les Mollets Palavasiens""" 01:56:18 8,3 41
268
805 DORISON VALERIE FV1 27 NL 01:56:27 8,2 42
269
806 DORISON BRUNO MV1 86 NL 01:56:27 8,2 227
270
597 TIREFORT HERVE MV1 87 NL 01:56:33 8,2 228
271
601 ANTONINI ERIC MSE 89 NL 01:56:33 8,2 229
272
863 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 SPIRIDON 01:56:47 8,2 230
273
703 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV1 28 NL 01:57:06 8,2 43
274
688 GAVEAU PHILIPPE MV1 88 NL 01:57:07 8,2 231
275
763 HREN CORINNE FV1 29 NL 01:57:40 8,2 44
276
520 LANAU DAVID MSE 90 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:58:00 8,1 232
277
779 LE DALL OLIVIER MV1 89 NL 01:58:06 8,1 233
278
647 DELHAISE HERVE MV1 90 NL 01:58:31 8,1 234
279
547 MORICE MORGANE FSE 13 NL 01:59:07 8,1 45
280
546 RIZZOLI MÉLANIE FSE 14 NL 01:59:21 8,0 46
281
713 CRUCÉ MATHIEU MSE 91 NL 01:59:23 8,0 235
282
573 DAVAL NATHALIE FV1 30 NL 01:59:44 8,0 47
283
574 DAVAL BENOIT MV1 91 NL 01:59:44 8,0 236
284
605 DESSEIN AURELIE FSE 15 NL 01:59:45 8,0 48
285
521 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MV3 7 NL 01:59:53 8,0 237
286
796 GUY PASCA MV1 92 NL 02:00:03 8,0 238
287
799 LETROURNEUX JEROME MV1 93 L'EMILE COEURS MONTPELLIER 02:00:03 8,0 239
288
774 GALLOU SEVERINE FSE 16 NL 02:00:51 7,9 49
289
762 MARTY JEROME MSE 92 NL 02:01:02 7,9 240
290
717 RICARD SIMON MES 7 NL 02:01:05 7,9 241
291
650 LAINE JACQUELINE FV2 3 NL 02:01:12 7,9 50
292
651 LAINE JULIEN MV3 8 NL 02:01:15 7,9 242
293
782 EMBLANC FRANCOISE MV1 94 NL 02:01:33 7,9 243
294
781 CASSIM JEAN HUGUES MV1 95 NL 02:01:33 7,9 244
295
789 BAYOUT NATHALIE FV1 31 L'EMILE COEURS MONTPELLIER 02:03:00 7,8 51
296
798 DUCROS LAURENT MV1 96 NL 02:03:00 7,8 245
297
794 ADJAOUD ROSA FSE 17 L'EMILE COEURS MONTPELLIER 02:03:01 7,8 52
298
670 MOLINIER MARIE FSE 18 NL 02:03:03 7,8 53
299
817 LAUNAY GUY MV3 9 NL 02:03:20 7,8 246
300
719 ARNAUD-ULLIET VERONIQUE FV2 4 NL 02:03:46 7,8 54
301
630 BEZOL SABRINA FSE 19 AC ST REMY 02:03:56 7,7 55
302
634 BLANC VALERIE FV1 32 NL 02:03:58 7,7 56
303
524 COSSIN SOPHIE FV1 33 CHEMIN DES CIMES 02:04:00 7,7 57
304
760 BANYOLS ANDREA MSE 93 NL 02:05:18 7,7 247
305
748 PASTOR CATHY FV2 5 NL 02:06:47 7,6 58
306
690 RUBIO CLAIRE FSE 20 NL 02:07:34 7,5 59
307
709 MATHIEU PATRICIA FV1 34 NL 02:07:57 7,5 60
308
625 FABRE JEAN LOUIS MV1 97 "Equipe ""Les Mollets Palavasiens""" 02:07:58 7,5 248
309
613 CONSONNI PIERANGELO MV2 35 NL 02:08:44 7,5 249
310
653 FARGUES JEAN PAUL MV2 36 NL 02:08:47 7,5 250
311
623 ESTEVENY GENEVIÈVE FV2 6 NL 02:08:48 7,5 61
312
622 ESTEVENY LOUIS MV2 37 NL 02:08:49 7,5 251
313
654 FARGUES CLAUDIE FV2 7 NL 02:09:30 7,4 62
314
503 ALEGRET SÉBASTIEN MSE 94 NL 02:11:11 7,3 252
315
701 ZUDDAS DANIELA FV1 35 NL 02:12:12 7,3 63
316
833 DUHAMELLE PATRICIA FV2 8 NL 02:13:39 7,2 64